Aktia juoksu-cup 2009 2008 Juoksukilpailu
Osakilpailu 2 13.12.2008
10,000 km 5,000 km 1,200 km 0,600 km
Tulokset: 10,000 km
(Osallistujia: 170)
sija sarja/sija 5,00 km
1. MYL/ 1. Tyni Mikko HaminPo 30:55 3:05/km
2. MYL/ 2. Raittila Anssi Viipurin Urheilijat 30:59 +4 3:05/km
3. MYL/ 3. Vankanen Jari Sjundeå IF 33:20 +2:25 3:20/km
4. MYL/ 4. Björklund Atte Helsingin Jyry 33:31 +2:36 3:21/km
5. MYL/ 5. Pesola Heikki Turun Urheiluliitto 33:34 +2:39 3:21/km
6. M40/ 1. Järvinen Arto Pakilan Visa 33:46 +2:51 3:22/km
7. MYL/ 6. Hirsimäki Juha jalasjärven Jalas 33:50 +2:55 3:23/km
8. MYL/ 7. Lunttila Tuomas SaarijPu 33:59 +3:04 3:23/km
9. MYL/ 8. Pajula Kimmo Helsinki 34:02 +3:07 3:24/km
10. M50/ 1. Suominen Kari Joken Talli 34:38 +3:43 3:27/km
11. MYL/ 9. Ojapalo Joona NurmijYU 34:56 +4:01 3:29/km
12. M40/ 2. Virtanen Kari HämTa 35:02 +4:07 3:30/km
13. M19/ 1. Virtanen Jouni Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 35:12 +4:17 3:31/km
14. MYL/ 10. Reitti Mikko Suur-hollolan Suunnistaj 35:16 +4:21 3:31/km
15. M19/ 2. Hyvönen Joonas Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 35:20 +4:25 3:32/km
16. M40/ 3. Nietosjärvi Tommi Endurance 35:25 +4:30 3:32/km
17. M50/ 2. Talvitie Tapio Endurance Ultrarunning T 35:27 +4:32 3:32/km
18. MYL/ 11. Löppönen Juha 35:30 +4:35 3:33/km
19. NYL/ 1. Määttänen Anna-Mari Forssan Salama 35:48 +4:53 3:34/km
20. M40/ 4. Uusitalo Jari PU 35:54 +4:59 3:35/km
21. MYL/ 12. Virtanen Jari Rajan Urheilijat 35:55 +5:00 3:35/km
22. MYL/ 13. Rieger Mikko 400days.net 36:14 +5:19 3:37/km
23. MYL/ 14. Ojala Teemu finn-KT 36:20 +5:25 3:38/km
24. MYL/ 15. Lunttila Timo Saarijärven Pullistus 36:24 +5:29 3:38/km
25. MYL/ 16. Juuti Petri Kenttäurheilijat-58 36:35 +5:40 3:39/km
26. M50/ 3. Kärkkäinen Heimo PHVU 36:39 +5:44 3:39/km
27. MYL/ 17. Hästö Mats Esbo IF 36:45 +5:50 3:40/km
28. MYL/ 18. Rönkkö Antti Kenttäurheilijat-58 36:49 +5:54 3:40/km
29. MYL/ 19. Hietala Juhana CCII 36:57 +6:02 3:41/km
30. M40/ 5. Turunen Vesa Tuusula 37:00 +6:05 3:42/km
31. NYL/ 2. Juuti Sari Kenttäurheilijat-58 37:05 +6:10 3:42/km
32. MYL/ 20. Leskinen Ville NummenKi 37:13 +6:18 3:43/km
33. M50/ 4. Elovaara Harri Muurlan Kiri 37:18 +6:23 3:43/km
34. NYL/ 3. Kullberg Sanna Oulun Pyrintö 37:21 +6:26 3:44/km
35. M19/ 3. Hytönen Tommi KU-58 37:26 +6:31 3:44/km
36. M19/ 4. Krouglov Kim HKV 37:36 +6:41 3:45/km
37. M40/ 6. Hyppönen Kalevi 37:46 +6:51 3:46/km
38. NYL/ 4. Utriainen Pauliina KuopSV 37:47 +6:52 3:46/km
39. M50/ 5. Laasonen Lauri Kenttäurheilijat-58 37:48 +6:53 3:46/km
40. NYL/ 5. Kemppinen Katja Vehkalahden Veikot 37:54 +6:59 3:47/km
41. MYL/ 21. Jouni Leppäsaajo PuiU 37:56 +7:01 3:47/km
42. NYL/ 6. Kainlauri Minna Lappeenrannan Urheilumie 37:58 +7:03 3:47/km
43. MYL/ 22. Kallela Sami 38:06 +7:11 3:48/km
44. M40/ 7. Hedgren Harri Liik 38:11 +7:16 3:49/km
45. M19/ 5. Piispa Toni Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 38:18 +7:23 3:49/km
46. M40/ 8. Huttunen Matti HKV 38:19 +7:24 3:49/km
47. MYL/ 23. Turkulainen Jarkko NURMIJÄRVEN YLEISURHEILU 38:20 +7:25 3:50/km
48. M50/ 6. Alen Heikki Porvoon Urheilijat 38:23 +7:28 3:50/km
49. M60/ 1. Söderholm Kaj SjuIF 38:31 +7:36 3:51/km
50. MYL/ 24. Väkeväinen Petteri Vantaa 38:59 +8:04 3:53/km
51. MKUNTO1/ 1. Andberg Henry I-HK 39:15 +8:20 3:55/km
52. MYL/ 25. Pakkasmaa Juhana OJy 39:16 +8:21 3:55/km
53. M40/ 9. Siuvatti Ari MuurlanKi 39:25 +8:30 3:56/km
54. MYL/ 26. Backlund Pontus Närpes OK 39:26 +8:31 3:56/km
55. M50/ 7. Niemi Jorma Vantaan kaupunki 39:29 +8:34 3:56/km
56. M40/ 10. Närhinen Heikki Laakson Lompottojat 39:30 +8:35 3:57/km
57. MYL/ 27. Savolainen Marko Helsingin Jyry 39:30 +8:35 3:57/km
58. MKUNTO1/ 2. Miettinen Timo Helsinki 39:34 +8:39 3:57/km
59. M40/ 11. Huttunen Matti Vantaa 39:35 +8:40 3:57/km
60. MYL/ 28. Örn Antti Suur-Hollolan Suunnistaj 39:36 +8:41 3:57/km
61. MYL/ 29. Mölsä Markus TT Aquaterra 39:42 +8:47 3:58/km
62. M40/ 12. Marjomaa Jari Spove 39:43 +8:48 3:58/km
63. MKUNTO1/ 3. Toimela Niko Terhi-Team 39:48 +8:53 3:58/km
64. MKUNTO1/ 4. Matilainen Jarno Lahden Suunnistajat -37 40:02 +9:07 4:00/km
65. M40/ 13. Päällysaho Pasi PuiU 40:09 +9:14 4:00/km
66. MYL/ 30. Saarto Oskari Tapanilan Erä 40:16 +9:21 4:01/km
67. MYL/ 31. Laukkanen Mikko Järvenpää 40:17 +9:22 4:01/km
68. MKUNTO1/ 5. Parviainen Kalle 40:20 +9:25 4:02/km
69. MYL/ 32. Tast Joonas Keke 40:24 +9:29 4:02/km
70. N40/ 1. Toivonen Teija Varsinais-Suomen veteraa 40:41 +9:46 4:04/km
71. NYL/ 7. Mäkelä Anne Sjundeå If 40:42 +9:47 4:04/km
72. MKUNTO1/ 6. Tast Miikka Team Astma 40:47 +9:52 4:04/km
73. NYL/ 8. Tarvainen Tiina NURMIJÄRVEN YLEISURHEILU 40:48 +9:53 4:04/km
74. M60/ 2. Nystedt Roger Esbo IF 40:52 +9:57 4:05/km
75. NYL/ 9. Kiviranta Merja Ykspihlajan Reima 40:52 +9:57 4:05/km
76. M40/ 14. Mannersuo Marko Ilmajoen Kisailijat 41:00 +10:05 4:06/km
77. M40/ 15. Jurmu Jouni If Sibbo-Vargarna 41:04 +10:09 4:06/km
78. M60/ 3. Montonen Reijo SpoVe 41:10 +10:15 4:07/km
79. NYL/ 10. Saarinen Ruusu Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 41:11 +10:16 4:07/km
80. M40/ 16. Nikanne Urpo Helsingin Jyry 41:36 +10:41 4:09/km
81. M40/ 17. Karjalainen Heikki Raisu Lumous 41:37 +10:42 4:09/km
82. M50/ 8. Näppäri Harri Vantaa 41:42 +10:47 4:10/km
83. N50/ 1. Heikkinen Ruut Helsingin Jyry 41:55 +11:00 4:11/km
84. NYL/ 11. Kumpulainen Katja Helsingin Jyry 42:00 +11:05 4:12/km
85. NYL/ 12. Holopainen Anna-Riina Kenttäurheilijat-58 42:03 +11:08 4:12/km
86. MKUNTO1/ 7. Ranta Rauno Tuusula 42:17 +11:22 4:13/km
87. M50/ 9. Turunen Visa Sporttiveteraanit 42:21 +11:26 4:14/km
88. M50/ 10. Myllymäki Aimo EspTa 42:29 +11:34 4:14/km
89. M40/ 18. Harjuaho Mika Vantaa 42:31 +11:36 4:15/km
90. M50/ 11. Kytömäki Pekka Endurance Ultrarunning T 42:38 +11:43 4:15/km
91. M60/ 4. Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 42:42 +11:47 4:16/km
92. N40/ 2. Karkulahti Sari Kenttäurheilijat-58 42:49 +11:54 4:16/km
93. M40/ 19. Meskanen Juhani Helsingin Jyry 42:52 +11:57 4:17/km
94. MYL/ 33. Backlund Patrick Närpes OK 43:05 +12:10 4:18/km
95. M40/ 20. Mäkelä Esko Aktia 43:22 +12:27 4:20/km
96. M40/ 21. Turunen Juha KAFA 43:24 +12:29 4:20/km
97. M50/ 12. Harju Matti Porvoo 43:36 +12:41 4:21/km
98. MKUNTO1/ 8. Isoherranen Harri Nurmijärvi 43:53 +12:58 4:23/km
99. MKUNTO1/ 9. Båsk Jari - 43:59 +13:04 4:23/km
100. MKUNTO1/ 10. Absetz Ilmari Kunnon Rakentajat 44:00 +13:05 4:24/km
101. M50/ 13. Pelkonen Aarno Espoon Tapiot 44:01 +13:06 4:24/km
102. MKUNTO1/ 11. Toiviainen Mika Espoo 44:03 +13:08 4:24/km
103. MKUNTO1/ 12. Tolonen Esko Helsinki 44:14 +13:19 4:25/km
104. MKUNTO1/ 13. Järnstedt Janne Lahden Suunnistajat-37 44:16 +13:21 4:25/km
105. MKUNTO1/ 14. Parkkonen Jukka Porvoo 44:17 +13:22 4:25/km
106. NYL/ 13. Ojapalo Matleena Sjundeå IF 44:30 +13:35 4:27/km
107. M60/ 5. Ignatius Antero Endurance Ultrarunning T 44:54 +13:59 4:29/km
108. MKUNTO1/ 15. Telsavaara Timo Vantaa 45:00 +14:05 4:30/km
109. N40/ 3. Walander Birgit G-V 45:28 +14:33 4:32/km
110. MKUNTO1/ 16. Sorsa Jussi IP-08 45:29 +14:34 4:32/km
111. M60/ 6. Fallström Herbert Porvoon Urheilijat 45:44 +14:49 4:34/km
112. MKUNTO1/ 17. Lipponen Taito Vantaa 46:13 +15:18 4:37/km
113. N40/ 4. Moksen Riitta Kafa 46:22 +15:27 4:38/km
114. N50/ 2. Leskinen Elina Sjundeå If 46:33 +15:38 4:39/km
115. MKUNTO1/ 18. Keskinen Eero Järvenpää 46:40 +15:45 4:40/km
116. NKUNTO1/ 1. Stenfors Petra Triathlon Stadi 46:42 +15:47 4:40/km
117. N40/ 5. Salin Riitta Kenttäurheilijat-58 46:45 +15:50 4:40/km
118. M50/ 14. Heikkinen Olli Helsinki 46:57 +16:02 4:41/km
119. M60/ 7. Laine Markku Talousjuristit 47:00 +16:05 4:42/km
120. M50/ 15. Lindell Bertel Yle 47:27 +16:32 4:44/km
121. M50/ 16. Thiel Johan Espoon Tapiot 47:45 +16:50 4:46/km
122. MKUNTO1/ 19. Jumisko Jari Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit 47:53 +16:58 4:47/km
123. MKUNTO1/ 20. Matikainen Ville 48:23 +17:28 4:50/km
124. MKUNTO1/ 21. Roos Thomas CSC - Tieteen Tietotekni 48:29 +17:34 4:50/km
125. M60/ 8. Valkeinen Antti Vantaan Salamat 48:39 +17:44 4:51/km
126. MKUNTO1/ 22. Sumkin Hemmo Kerava 48:44 +17:49 4:52/km
127. MKUNTO1/ 23. Niklander Kari Friskis&Svettis 48:50 +17:55 4:53/km
128. NKUNTO1/ 2. Kupari Minna Jokikunnan Urheilijat 48:59 +18:04 4:53/km
129. M40/ 22. Nyman Robert Espoo 49:07 +18:12 4:54/km
130. MKUNTO1/ 24. Vento Veli-Matti Hki 49:10 +18:15 4:55/km
131. N50/ 3. Nummela Anneli Helsingin Poliisi-Voimai 49:37 +18:42 4:57/km
132. N40/ 6. Voutilainen Tuula Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 49:44 +18:49 4:58/km
133. M50/ 17. Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti 49:52 +18:57 4:59/km
134. NKUNTO1/ 3. Alho Leena Helsinki 49:54 +18:59 4:59/km
135. M70/ 1. Segaro Lapiso Seleto Kenttäurheilijat-58 50:14 +19:19 5:01/km
136. MKUNTO1/ 25. Loikkanen Jussi Vantaa 50:20 +19:25 5:02/km
137. MKUNTO1/ 26. Hiltunen Olli Järvenpää 50:25 +19:30 5:02/km
138. M40/ 23. Tamminen Petri Helsingin Jyry 50:47 +19:52 5:04/km
139. NKUNTO1/ 4. Vallasvuo Annu Hki 51:06 +20:11 5:06/km
140. MKUNTO1/ 27. Tarkkanen Tuomas Suunnaton Into 51:29 +20:34 5:08/km
141. MKUNTO1/ 28. Tarnanen Tapani KENTTÄURHEILIJAT-58 51:32 +20:37 5:09/km
142. MKUNTO1/ 29. Palkki Teemu Lohja 51:52 +20:57 5:11/km
143. M60/ 9. Timgren Jussi Ajo 52:04 +21:09 5:12/km
144. N60/ 1. Lautala Ritva Varalan Maratonklubi 52:08 +21:13 5:12/km
145. MKUNTO1/ 30. Rajamäki Harri 52:11 +21:16 5:13/km
146. MKUNTO1/ 31. Vesterbacka Tuomo Porvoon Urheilijat 52:40 +21:45 5:16/km
147. M70/ 2. Vaahisto Raimo Sporttiveteraanit 52:45 +21:50 5:16/km
148. MKUNTO1/ 32. Miettinen Jari CSC - Tieteen Tietotekni 53:15 +22:20 5:19/km
149. NYL/ 14. Välikoski Heli Helsingin Jyry 53:52 +22:57 5:23/km
150. N60/ 2. Sandman Ilona Sporttiveteraanit 54:25 +23:30 5:26/km
151. NKUNTO1/ 5. Kokko Petra KeravU 54:42 +23:47 5:28/km
152. NKUNTO1/ 6. Back Pia 54:54 +23:59 5:29/km
153. MKUNTO1/ 33. Kilpeläinen Juhani Vantaa 55:19 +24:24 5:31/km
154. MKUNTO1/ 34. Kamppari Lasse Helsinki 55:40 +24:45 5:34/km
155. MKUNTO1/ 35. Riipinen Heikki Ruukki Maraton Team 56:00 +25:05 5:36/km
156. NKUNTO1/ 7. Koli Katri Vantaa 56:33 +25:38 5:39/km
157. N50/ 4. Aarnio Seija Helsingin Jyry 56:37 +25:42 5:39/km
158. N40/ 7. Salminen Sirpa Helsingin Jyry 56:39 +25:44 5:39/km
159. N60/ 3. Timgren Raija Ajo 57:19 +26:24 5:43/km
160. NKUNTO1/ 8. Laurmaa Tia Sipoo 57:42 +26:47 5:46/km
161. MKUNTO1/ 36. Kaila Urpo CSC - Tieteen Tietotekni 57:43 +26:48 5:46/km
162. N60/ 4. Kuusimäki Gun-Britt Helsingin Poliisi-Voimai 58:07 +27:12 5:48/km
163. M50/ 18. Ikonen Timo 58:30 +27:35 5:51/km
164. NKUNTO1/ 9. Lind Heidi HUS 58:39 +27:44 5:51/km
165. M40/ 24. Timonen Jarno Hki 59:37 +28:42 5:57/km
166. NKUNTO1/ 10. Tapanainen Teija 59:41 +28:46 5:58/km
167. M70/ 3. Aatos Kari SpoVe 1:03:43 +32:48 6:22/km
168. M70/ 4. Meskanen Teuvo Helsingin Jyry 1:05:33 +34:38 6:33/km
169. M50/ 19. Kestilä Matti Helsingin Jyry 1:16:01 +45:06 7:36/km
M60/ Joupperi Markku Oulunkylän Tähti keskeytti
iSuunta 17.8.0K ŠTimo Tommila 2000-2008