Aktia juoksu-cup 2009 2008 Juoksukilpailu
Osakilpailu 3 17.1.2009
10,000 km 5,000 km 1,200 km 0,600 km
Tulokset: 10,000 km
(Osallistujia: 178)
sija sarja/sija 5,00 km
1. MYL/ 1. Tyni Mikko Haminan Ponteva 31:32 3:09/km
2. MYL/ 2. Vaittinen Marko Forssan Salama 32:06 +34 3:12/km
3. MYL/ 3. Saavalainen Petri Teivo Stayers 32:15 +43 3:13/km
4. MYL/ 4. Vanhanen Jari Sjundeå IF 33:31 +1:59 3:21/km
5. MYL/ 5. Björklund Atte Helsingin Jyry 33:34 +2:02 3:21/km
6. MYL/ 6. Pajula Kimmo Helsinki 33:42 +2:10 3:22/km
7. MYL/ 7. Hirsimäki Juha jalasjärven Jalas 33:50 +2:18 3:23/km
8. MYL/ 8. Jokela Mikko Helsingin Jyry 33:52 +2:20 3:23/km
9. MYL/ 9. Brotanek Jan Tsekki 33:53 +2:21 3:23/km
10. M19/ 1. Hyvönen Joonas Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 33:55 +2:23 3:23/km
11. MYL/ 10. Ojapalo Joona NurmijYU 33:59 +2:27 3:23/km
12. M40/ 1. Järvinen Arto Pakilan Visa 34:12 +2:40 3:25/km
13. M40/ 2. Veijalainen Marko Sjundeå IF 34:37 +3:05 3:27/km
14. M50/ 1. Suominen Kari Joken Talli 34:39 +3:07 3:27/km
15. MYL/ 11. Tesfaye-Aregawi Amare Kenttäurheilijat-58 34:51 +3:19 3:29/km
16. MYL/ 12. Suihkonen Mikko Lahden Ahkera 34:54 +3:22 3:29/km
17. MYL/ 13. Sipilä Pyry KeravU 34:57 +3:25 3:29/km
18. M40/ 3. Nietosjärvi Tommi Endurance 34:58 +3:26 3:29/km
19. MYL/ 14. Löppönen Juha 35:02 +3:30 3:30/km
20. MYL/ 15. Vesala Juha Kenttäurheilijat-58 35:03 +3:31 3:30/km
21. M40/ 4. Uusitalo Jari PU 35:27 +3:55 3:32/km
22. MYL/ 16. Rieger Mikko 400days 35:34 +4:02 3:33/km
23. M40/ 5. Virtanen Kari HämTa 35:38 +4:06 3:33/km
24. MYL/ 17. Hästö Mats Esbo IF 35:40 +4:08 3:34/km
25. MYL/ 18. Virtanen Jari Rajan Urheilijat 35:43 +4:11 3:34/km
26. M19/ 2. Hytönen Tommi Kenttäurheilijat-58 35:56 +4:24 3:35/km
27. MYL/ 19. Suni Tuomas Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 35:57 +4:25 3:35/km
28. M40/ 6. Jussila Ari LUM 36:11 +4:39 3:37/km
29. M19/ 3. Krouglov Kim HKV 36:12 +4:40 3:37/km
30. NYL/ 1. Määttänen Anna-Mari Forssan Salama 36:12 +4:40 3:37/km
31. MYL/ 20. Rönkkö Antti Kenttäurheilijat-58 36:38 +5:06 3:39/km
32. MYL/ 21. Auvinen Mikko Orimattilan Toive 36:53 +5:21 3:41/km
33. MYL/ 22. Packalen Totte Kirkkonummi 36:55 +5:23 3:41/km
34. MYL/ 23. Väisänen Janne Endurance 37:06 +5:34 3:42/km
35. NYL/ 2. Kullberg Sanna Oulun Pyrintö 37:11 +5:39 3:43/km
36. M50/ 2. Lehtinen Eero Joken Talli 37:13 +5:41 3:43/km
37. M50/ 3. Elovaara Harri Muurlan Kiri 37:25 +5:53 3:44/km
38. M40/ 7. Turunen Vesa Tuusula 37:27 +5:55 3:44/km
39. M50/ 4. Rahikka Hannu Uusikaupunki VSYU 37:30 +5:58 3:45/km
40. MYL/ 24. Riissanen Jani FMR 37:32 +6:00 3:45/km
41. N40/ 1. Kemppinen Katja Lappeenrannan Urheilumie 37:42 +6:10 3:46/km
42. M50/ 5. Alen Heikki Porvoon Urheilijat 37:48 +6:16 3:46/km
43. M40/ 8. Närhinen Heikki Laakson Lompottojat 37:54 +6:22 3:47/km
44. MYL/ 25. Savola Pekka CSC - Tieteen Tietotekni 37:55 +6:23 3:47/km
45. MYL/ 26. Heikkinen Antti Otaniemen Jyllääjät 38:01 +6:29 3:48/km
46. MYL/ 27. Hakulinen Lasse Helsingin Triathon 38:09 +6:37 3:48/km
47. M40/ 9. Päällysaho Pasi PuiU 38:11 +6:39 3:49/km
48. M50/ 6. Laasonen Lauri Kenttäurheilijat-58 38:12 +6:40 3:49/km
49. MYL/ 28. Mölsä Markus TT Aquaterra 38:16 +6:44 3:49/km
50. M40/ 10. Hyppönen Kalevi Vantaa 38:18 +6:46 3:49/km
51. M19/ 4. Piispa Toni Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 38:25 +6:53 3:50/km
52. NYL/ 3. Utriainen Pauliina Lahden Ahkera 38:29 +6:57 3:50/km
53. NYL/ 4. Kainlauri Minna Lappeenrannan Urheilumie 38:30 +6:58 3:51/km
54. M60/ 1. Söderholm Kaj SjuIF 38:36 +7:04 3:51/km
55. M40/ 11. Mikkola Olli Hel.Tri 38:38 +7:06 3:51/km
56. MYL/ 29. Kallela Sami Helsinki 38:45 +7:13 3:52/km
57. M40/ 12. Siuvatti Ari MuurlanKi 39:00 +7:28 3:54/km
58. MYL/ 30. Pakkasmaa Juhana OJy 39:02 +7:30 3:54/km
59. MYL/ 31. Pakkanen Olli Peräkylän Ponnistus 39:09 +7:37 3:54/km
60. NYL/ 5. Kantola Anna Kenttäurheilijat-58 39:13 +7:41 3:55/km
61. MYL/ 32. Tast Joonas Keke 39:13 +7:41 3:55/km
62. MYL/ 33. Rehnström Dennis Sjubdeå IF 39:20 +7:48 3:56/km
63. M40/ 13. Huttunen Matti Vantaa 39:31 +7:59 3:57/km
64. MYL/ 34. Kähkönen Mika Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 39:35 +8:03 3:57/km
65. NYL/ 6. Tarvainen Tiina NURMIJÄRVEN YLEISURHEILU 39:43 +8:11 3:58/km
66. MKUNTO1/ 1. Hirvonen Juha LS-37 39:53 +8:21 3:59/km
67. NYL/ 7. Kiviranta Merja Ykspihlajan Reima 39:53 +8:21 3:59/km
68. MKUNTO1/ 2. Miettinen Timo Helsinki 40:09 +8:37 4:00/km
69. MYL/ 35. Laukkanen Mikko Järvenpää 40:09 +8:37 4:00/km
70. M60/ 2. Nystedt Roger Esbo IF 40:13 +8:41 4:01/km
71. MKUNTO1/ 3. Tast Miikka Team Astma 40:22 +8:50 4:02/km
72. NYL/ 8. Saarinen Ruusu Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 40:23 +8:51 4:02/km
73. MYL/ 36. Turkulainen Jarkko NURMIJÄRVEN YLEISURHEILU 40:32 +9:00 4:03/km
74. MKUNTO1/ 4. Andberg Henry I-HK 40:37 +9:05 4:03/km
75. M19/ 5. Anttila Teemu HämTa 40:38 +9:06 4:03/km
76. M40/ 14. Mannersuo Marko Ilmajoen Kisailijat 40:38 +9:06 4:03/km
77. M50/ 7. Kontio Erkki Spove 41:00 +9:28 4:06/km
78. M40/ 15. Jurmu Jouni If Sibbo-Vargarna 41:03 +9:31 4:06/km
79. M60/ 3. Montonen Reijo SpoVe 41:04 +9:32 4:06/km
80. M40/ 16. Wiisak Mika VaralMK 41:16 +9:44 4:07/km
81. M40/ 17. Keus Fred Vantaa 41:17 +9:45 4:07/km
82. M40/ 18. Karjalainen Heikki Raisu Lumous 41:22 +9:50 4:08/km
83. N40/ 2. Toivonen Teija Varsinais-Suomen veteraa 41:29 +9:57 4:08/km
84. M40/ 19. Japisson Teemu Ns Liikkujat 41:38 +10:06 4:09/km
85. M50/ 8. Näppäri Harri Vantaa 41:38 +10:06 4:09/km
86. M40/ 20. Nikanne Urpo Helsingin Jyry 41:43 +10:11 4:10/km
87. M40/ 21. Meskanen Juhani Helsingin Jyry 41:51 +10:19 4:11/km
88. NYL/ 9. Mäkelä Anne Sjundeå If 42:01 +10:29 4:12/km
89. MYL/ 37. Aumo Janne Haukijahtaajat 42:05 +10:33 4:12/km
90. M50/ 9. Turunen Visa Sporttiveteraanit 42:08 +10:36 4:12/km
91. M50/ 10. Jäppinen Pertti Porvoon Urheilijat 42:14 +10:42 4:13/km
92. M40/ 22. Koskenoja Juha Jokioisten Jänne 42:22 +10:50 4:14/km
93. MKUNTO1/ 5. Näpänkangas Mika Espoo 42:22 +10:50 4:14/km
94. MKUNTO1/ 6. Ranta Rauno Tuusula 42:26 +10:54 4:14/km
95. NYL/ 10. Suominen Mirka LUM 42:41 +11:09 4:16/km
96. MKUNTO1/ 7. Fredriksson Jan Triathlon Stadi 42:43 +11:11 4:16/km
97. M60/ 4. Suhonen Pekka Kerava 42:47 +11:15 4:16/km
98. M60/ 5. Viljakainen Kari PU 42:54 +11:22 4:17/km
99. M50/ 11. Kytömäki Pekka Endurance Ultrarunning T 42:57 +11:25 4:17/km
100. N40/ 3. Karkulahti Sari Kenttäurheilijat-58 42:57 +11:25 4:17/km
101. MKUNTO1/ 8. Båsk Jari - 42:57 +11:25 4:17/km
102. MKUNTO1/ 8. Absetz Ilmari Kunnon Rakentajat 42:57 +11:25 4:17/km
103. MKUNTO1/ 10. Laulumaa Harri 43:08 +11:36 4:18/km
104. MKUNTO1/ 11. Järnstedt Janne Lahden Suunnistajat -37 43:13 +11:41 4:19/km
105. M60/ 6. Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 43:19 +11:47 4:19/km
106. MKUNTO1/ 12. Oksanen Matti Vantaa 43:23 +11:51 4:20/km
107. M40/ 23. Turunen Juha KAFA 43:24 +11:52 4:20/km
108. MYL/ 38. Kättö Timo Västilän Voima 43:33 +12:01 4:21/km
109. MKUNTO1/ 13. Isoherranen Harri Nurmijärvi 43:34 +12:02 4:21/km
110. MKUNTO1/ 14. Syrjälä Vesa Helsinki 43:49 +12:17 4:22/km
111. NYL/ 11. Havholm Marita Lahti 44:04 +12:32 4:24/km
112. M50/ 12. Pelkonen Aarno 44:04 +12:32 4:24/km
113. MKUNTO1/ 15. Telsavaara Timo Vantaa 44:16 +12:44 4:25/km
114. M40/ 24. Mäkelä Esko Aktia 44:20 +12:48 4:26/km
115. MKUNTO1/ 16. Piiparinen Pekka Vantaa 44:21 +12:49 4:26/km
116. MKUNTO1/ 17. Tolonen Esko Helsinki 44:40 +13:08 4:28/km
117. MKUNTO1/ 18. Skogster Toni 45:00 +13:28 4:30/km
118. M60/ 7. Rajala Markku Joken Talli 45:04 +13:32 4:30/km
119. N50/ 1. Ahotupa Eeva Varalan Maratonklubi 45:18 +13:46 4:31/km
120. N50/ 2. Leskinen Elina Sjundeå If 45:19 +13:47 4:31/km
121. MKUNTO1/ 19. Roos Thomas CSC - Tieteen Tietotekni 45:53 +14:21 4:35/km
122. MKUNTO1/ 20. Alatulkkila Erkki Kenttäurheilijat-58 46:13 +14:41 4:37/km
123. MKUNTO1/ 21. Sorsa Jussi IP-08 46:14 +14:42 4:37/km
124. M60/ 8. Laine Markku Talousjuristit 46:17 +14:45 4:37/km
125. M50/ 13. Heikkinen Olli Helsinki 46:30 +14:58 4:39/km
126. N40/ 4. Walander Birgit G-V 46:32 +15:00 4:39/km
127. MKUNTO1/ 22. Jumisko Jari Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit 47:02 +15:30 4:42/km
128. MKUNTO1/ 23. Pajamo Jyri TriStadi 47:21 +15:49 4:44/km
129. NYL/ 12. Katila Kirsi LauttakLu 47:24 +15:52 4:44/km
130. M60/ 9. Valkeinen Antti Vantaan Salamat 47:38 +16:06 4:45/km
131. N60/ 1. Saari Leena Ylivieskan Kuula 47:50 +16:18 4:47/km
132. M40/ 25. Tamminen Petri Helsingin Jyry 48:02 +16:30 4:48/km
133. M50/ 14. Lindell Bertel Yle 48:05 +16:33 4:48/km
134. MKUNTO1/ 24. Keskinen Eero Järvenpää 48:14 +16:42 4:49/km
135. NKUNTO1/ 1. Kupari Minna Jokikunnan Urheilijat 48:16 +16:44 4:49/km
136. MKUNTO1/ 25. Rajamäki Harri Pikkala 48:22 +16:50 4:50/km
137. MKUNTO1/ 26. Vesterbacka Tuomo Porvoon Urheilijat 48:38 +17:06 4:51/km
138. NKUNTO1/ 2. Vallasvuo Annu Hki 48:40 +17:08 4:52/km
139. N40/ 5. Voutilainen Tuula Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 49:01 +17:29 4:54/km
140. MKUNTO1/ 27. Niklander Kari Friskis&Svettis 49:03 +17:31 4:54/km
141. MKUNTO1/ 28. Leppänen Tom KeU 49:14 +17:42 4:55/km
142. N50/ 3. Nummela Anneli KAFA 49:16 +17:44 4:55/km
143. M70/ 1. Lapiso Seleto Seleto Kenttäurheilijat-58 49:19 +17:47 4:55/km
144. MKUNTO1/ 29. Sumkin Hemmo Kerava 49:21 +17:49 4:56/km
145. MKUNTO1/ 30. Vento Veli-Matti Hki 49:27 +17:55 4:56/km
146. MKUNTO1/ 31. Pigg Ville Järvenpää 49:51 +18:19 4:59/km
147. M60/ 10. Timgren Jussi Ajo 50:21 +18:49 5:02/km
148. NKUNTO1/ 3. Tonteri Heidi Helsinki 50:22 +18:50 5:02/km
149. M50/ 15. Säntti Risto 50:25 +18:53 5:02/km
150. M70/ 2. Tukonen Lasse Lahti 50:39 +19:07 5:03/km
151. MKUNTO1/ 32. Myllyoja Jouko Espoo 51:12 +19:40 5:07/km
152. N60/ 2. Turunen Anja KAFA 51:31 +19:59 5:09/km
153. M40/ 26. Hallikainen Timo VaLa 51:33 +20:01 5:09/km
154. M50/ 16. Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti 51:46 +20:14 5:10/km
155. N60/ 3. Nieminen Eila SpoVe 51:46 +20:14 5:10/km
156. N60/ 4. Lautala Ritva Varalan Maratonklubi 51:51 +20:19 5:11/km
157. MKUNTO1/ 33. Jääskeläinen Seppo Vantaa 52:08 +20:36 5:12/km
158. MKUNTO1/ 34. Hiltunen Olli Järvenpää 52:48 +21:16 5:16/km
159. NKUNTO1/ 4. Hirsimäki Henna 52:54 +21:22 5:17/km
160. M70/ 3. Vaahisto Raimo Sporttiveteraanit 53:27 +21:55 5:20/km
161. MKUNTO1/ 35. Riipina Heikki Ruukki Marathon Team 53:28 +21:56 5:20/km
162. NKUNTO1/ 5. Kokkonen Nina Triathlon Stadi 54:04 +22:32 5:24/km
163. MKUNTO1/ 36. Mäntylä Juha-Matti Vantaa 54:06 +22:34 5:24/km
164. N60/ 5. Sandman Ilona Sporttiveteraanit 54:14 +22:42 5:25/km
165. MKUNTO1/ 37. Von Alfthan Björn 54:38 +23:06 5:27/km
166. N50/ 4. Aarnio Seija Helsingin Jyry 54:43 +23:11 5:28/km
167. M60/ 11. Väätäjä Matti Häjyt 55:50 +24:18 5:35/km
168. N40/ 6. Salminen Sirpa Helsingin Jyry 56:02 +24:30 5:36/km
169. MKUNTO1/ 38. Ikonen Timo Vantaa 56:25 +24:53 5:38/km
170. MKUNTO1/ 39. Kiiskinen Petri 56:27 +24:55 5:38/km
171. MKUNTO1/ 40. Kaila Urpo CSC - Tieteen Tietotekni 56:36 +25:04 5:39/km
172. NKUNTO1/ 6. Siikala Titta 56:42 +25:10 5:40/km
173. MKUNTO1/ 41. Korppi Esko HeJy 57:06 +25:34 5:42/km
174. N60/ 6. Timgren Raija Ajo 57:16 +25:44 5:43/km
175. N40/ 7. Honkanen Anu 57:43 +26:11 5:46/km
176. MYL/ 39. Saarto Oskari Tapanilan Erä 59:02 +27:30 5:54/km
177. NKUNTO1/ 7. Koli Katri Vantaa 59:50 +28:18 5:59/km
178. NKUNTO1/ 8. Myllärniemi Marjukka Helsinki 1:00:37 +29:05 6:03/km
iSuunta 17.9.9K ŠTimo Tommila 2000-2009