Aktia juoksu-cup 2009 2008 Juoksukilpailu
Osakilpailu 3 17.1.2009
10,000 km 5,000 km 1,200 km 0,600 km
Tulokset: 5,000 km
(Osallistujia: 71)
sija sarja/sija 2,50 km
1. MKUNTO5/ 1. Virtanen Jouni Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 16:51 3:22/km
2. MKUNTO5/ 2. Niemi Reijo Pakilan Visa 17:07 +16 3:25/km
3. NKUNTO5/ 1. Lehtonen Kaisa x Kenttäurheilijat-58 17:16 +25 3:27/km
4. MKUNTO5/ 3. Ratilainen Rauno Vehkalahden Veikot 17:56 +1:05 3:35/km
5. MKUNTO5/ 3. Thiel Lasse EspTa 17:56 +1:05 3:35/km
6. M17/ 1. Niemi Jari Rekolan Raikas 18:12 +1:21 3:38/km
7. NKUNTO5/ 2. Kangas Minna-Maria Oulun Pyrintö 18:16 +1:25 3:39/km
8. P15/ 1. Rautiainen Samuel Viipurin Urheilijat 18:16 +1:25 3:39/km
9. T15/ 1. Nikander Saara LänsiUU 18:22 +1:31 3:40/km
10. M17/ 2. Nykänen Janne Espoon Tapiot 18:24 +1:33 3:40/km
11. P15/ 2. Hakulinen Pasi Espoon Tapiot 18:37 +1:46 3:43/km
12. MKUNTO5/ 5. Koskela Jukka PHVU 18:37 +1:46 3:43/km
13. MKUNTO5/ 6. Martikainen Tuomas Helsinki 18:49 +1:58 3:45/km
14. MKUNTO5/ 7. Salminen Sami HPM 18:55 +2:04 3:47/km
15. P13/ 1. Nikander Markus LänsiUU 19:21 +2:30 3:52/km
16. M17/ 3. Mikkola Tomi Puistolan Urheilijat 19:23 +2:32 3:52/km
17. MKUNTO5/ 8. Huttunen Matti HKV 19:30 +2:39 3:54/km
18. MKUNTO5/ 9. Taskila Sakari Muuraus- ja laatoitus S. 19:33 +2:42 3:54/km
19. M17/ 4. Pihlajamäki Janne Triathlon Stadi 19:34 +2:43 3:54/km
20. M17/ 5. Hakulinen Ossi Espoon Tapiot 19:39 +2:48 3:55/km
21. MKUNTO5/ 10. Nieminen Jukka Hämeenlinna 19:41 +2:50 3:56/km
22. P15/ 3. Franssi Sebastian HeJy 19:42 +2:51 3:56/km
23. P15/ 4. Uusipere Aleksi Espoon Tapiot 19:44 +2:53 3:56/km
24. MKUNTO5/ 11. Kattilamäki Toni KU-58 19:47 +2:56 3:57/km
25. MKUNTO5/ 12. Viita Antero KU-58 19:59 +3:08 3:59/km
26. P13/ 2. Uutela Julius Espoon Tapiot 20:13 +3:22 4:02/km
27. M17/ 6. Ikonen Samuel Tapanilan Erä 20:24 +3:33 4:04/km
28. MKUNTO5/ 13. Palva Lauri Vantaa 20:38 +3:47 4:07/km
29. T13/ 1. Meronen Silja Orimattilan Jymy 20:41 +3:50 4:08/km
30. MKUNTO5/ 14. Ståhl Peter SibboVa 21:10 +4:19 4:14/km
31. P15/ 5. Vakkilainen Tomi Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 21:15 +4:24 4:15/km
32. MKUNTO5/ 15. Koli Esa Finnish Marathon Runners 21:18 +4:27 4:15/km
33. P15/ 6. Moshnyakor Maxim TriStadi 21:19 +4:28 4:15/km
34. MKUNTO5/ 16. Lehto Kyösti Sportti Veteraanit 21:23 +4:32 4:16/km
35. T15/ 2. Parviainen Erika EspTa 21:29 +4:38 4:17/km
36. T15/ 3. Räsänen Laura Espoon Tapiot 21:33 +4:42 4:18/km
37. T13/ 2. Aaltomaa Sonja HKV 21:41 +4:50 4:20/km
38. NKUNTO5/ 3. Kokko Päivi Espoon Tapiot 21:51 +5:00 4:22/km
39. MKUNTO5/ 17. Pesonen Vesa HeJy 21:58 +5:07 4:23/km
40. T15/ 4. Luoma Saana Espoon Tapiot 22:10 +5:19 4:26/km
41. MKUNTO5/ 18. Thiel Johan Espoon Tapiot 22:18 +5:27 4:27/km
42. MKUNTO5/ 19. Seppälä Jorma TuusVV 23:00 +6:09 4:36/km
43. NKUNTO5/ 4. Kallinen-Moilanen Taru Kenttäurheilijat-58 23:13 +6:22 4:38/km
44. T13/ 3. Uusimäki Hilla Kenttäurheilijat-58 23:13 +6:22 4:38/km
45. M17/ 7. Kyllönen Waltteri TriathlonStadi 23:17 +6:26 4:39/km
46. MKUNTO5/ 20. Juntunen Juha 23:20 +6:29 4:40/km
47. NKUNTO5/ 5. Björk Annika Sjundeå IF 23:24 +6:33 4:40/km
48. T13/ 4. Mäki Sanna Kenttäurheilijat-58 23:24 +6:33 4:40/km
49. P15/ 7. Aaltonen Sebastian Kenttäurheilijat-58 24:00 +7:09 4:48/km
50. MKUNTO5/ 21. Salonen Aarno SpoVe 24:16 +7:25 4:51/km
51. NKUNTO5/ 6. Alavalkama Satu Kenttäurheilijat-58 24:27 +7:36 4:53/km
52. NKUNTO5/ 7. Nikander Marja Leena Lohja 24:42 +7:51 4:56/km
53. P13/ 3. Malmi Joona Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 24:50 +7:59 4:58/km
54. NKUNTO5/ 8. Kiltilä Liisa Aktia 24:54 +8:03 4:58/km
55. MKUNTO5/ 22. Suuronen Jukka KeravU 24:56 +8:05 4:59/km
56. NKUNTO5/ 9. Sundström Anneli Helsinki 24:58 +8:07 4:59/km
57. MKUNTO5/ 23. Hytönen Ari Kenttäurheilijat-58 25:23 +8:32 5:04/km
58. N17/ 1. Balac Anne-Sophie M-Team 25:34 +8:43 5:06/km
59. N17/ 2. Paloniemi Petra TriStadi 25:44 +8:53 5:08/km
60. MKUNTO5/ 24. Savola Pasi Espoo 26:07 +9:16 5:13/km
61. MKUNTO5/ 25. Peippo Jouni Kuusikko 26:11 +9:20 5:14/km
62. NKUNTO5/ 10. Kokko Petra KeravU 26:15 +9:24 5:15/km
63. P13/ 4. Peura Pyry Espoon Tapiot 26:42 +9:51 5:20/km
64. MKUNTO5/ 26. Rintala Pauli Helsinki 27:46 +10:55 5:33/km
65. NKUNTO5/ 11. Tapanainen Teija 28:17 +11:26 5:39/km
66. MKUNTO5/ 27. Lemström Tage Sipoo 28:18 +11:27 5:39/km
67. NKUNTO5/ 12. Seitsonen Maarit Ncc Rakennus Oy 30:23 +13:32 6:04/km
68. NKUNTO5/ 13. Tyllinen Kirsi Kenttäurheilijat-58 32:51 +16:00 6:34/km
69. MKUNTO5/ 28. Weurlander Krister Siuntio 39:02 +22:11 7:48/km
M17/ Niskanen Heikki Vantaan Salamat ei lähtenyt
P13/ Niskanen Risto Vantaan Salamat ei lähtenyt
iSuunta 18.1.2K ŠTimo Tommila 2000-2009