Aktia juoksu-cup 2009 2008 Juoksukilpailu
Osakilpailu 5 14.3.2009
10,000 km 5,000 km 1,200 km 0,600 km
Tulokset: 10,000 km
(Osallistujia: 221)
sija sarja/sija 5,00 km
1. MYL/ 1. Raittila Anssi Viipurin Urheilijat 30:22 3:02/km
2. MYL/ 2. Virtanen Tapani Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 31:14 +52 3:07/km
3. MYL/ 3. Vaittinen Marko 31:52 +1:30 3:11/km
4. MYL/ 4. Hellsten Juha Turun Weikot 32:05 +1:43 3:12/km
5. MYL/ 5. Luoto Mika Turun Urheiluliitto 32:10 +1:48 3:13/km
6. MYL/ 6. Arkkukangas Juha Vetelin Urheilijat 33:01 +2:39 3:18/km
7. MYL/ 7. Saavalainen Petri Teivo Stayers 33:07 +2:45 3:18/km
8. M19/ 1. Niinistö Antti-Pekka Paimion Urheilijat 33:32 +3:10 3:21/km
9. MYL/ 8. Vesala Juha Kenttäurheilijat-58 33:34 +3:12 3:21/km
10. MYL/ 9. Zachevs Tuomas Turun Weikot 33:36 +3:14 3:21/km
11. M40/ 1. Järvinen Arto Pakilan Visa 33:42 +3:20 3:22/km
12. MYL/ 10. Ojapalo Joona NurmijYU 33:54 +3:32 3:23/km
13. MYL/ 11. Laine Kari Delta 33:58 +3:36 3:23/km
14. M50/ 1. Suominen Kari Joken Talli 34:01 +3:39 3:24/km
15. M19/ 2. Hyvönen Joonas Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 34:05 +3:43 3:24/km
16. MYL/ 12. Mutka Manu Sjundeå IF 34:08 +3:46 3:24/km
17. M40/ 2. Nietosjärvi Tommi Endurance 34:15 +3:53 3:25/km
18. MYL/ 13. Pajula Kimmo Lapuan Virkiä 34:17 +3:55 3:25/km
19. MYL/ 14. Käyhkö Jarno Vehkalahden Veikot 34:25 +4:03 3:26/km
20. MYL/ 15. Jokela Mikko Helsingin Jyry 34:29 +4:07 3:26/km
21. MYL/ 16. Juuti Petri Kenttäurheilijat-58 34:32 +4:10 3:27/km
22. MYL/ 17. Löppönen Juha 34:53 +4:31 3:29/km
23. NYL/ 1. Lehtonen Kaisa Kenttäurheilijat-58 35:06 +4:44 3:30/km
24. M50/ 2. Talvitie Tapio Endurance Ultrarunning T 35:09 +4:47 3:30/km
25. M40/ 3. Lettojärvi Eero OrimJy 35:17 +4:55 3:31/km
26. MYL/ 18. Hakulinen Lasse Helsingin Triathon 35:20 +4:58 3:32/km
27. MYL/ 19. Suni Tuomas Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 35:26 +5:04 3:32/km
28. MYL/ 20. Turkulainen Jarkko Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 35:34 +5:12 3:33/km
29. M40/ 4. Uusitalo Jari PU 35:42 +5:20 3:34/km
30. MYL/ 21. Pasanen Jukka HKV 35:43 +5:21 3:34/km
31. MYL/ 22. Rönkkö Antti Kenttäurheilijat-58 35:47 +5:25 3:34/km
32. M19/ 3. Hallanheimo Kari Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 35:50 +5:28 3:35/km
33. MYL/ 23. Rieger Mikko 400days.net 35:57 +5:35 3:35/km
34. MYL/ 24. Hästö Mats Esbo IF 36:00 +5:38 3:36/km
35. NYL/ 2. Määttänen Anna-Mari Forssan Salama 36:03 +5:41 3:36/km
36. M19/ 4. Hytönen Tommi Kenttäurheilijat-58 36:04 +5:42 3:36/km
37. NYL/ 3. Mäkelä Janica Forssan Salama 36:10 +5:48 3:37/km
38. M50/ 3. Lehtinen Eero Joken Talli 36:15 +5:53 3:37/km
39. M40/ 5. Jalonen Marko KU-58 36:32 +6:10 3:39/km
40. MYL/ 25. Leskinen Ville NummenKi 36:47 +6:25 3:40/km
41. NYL/ 4. Juuti Sari Kenttäurheilijat-58 36:51 +6:29 3:41/km
42. M40/ 6. Hyppönen Kalevi Vantaa 36:57 +6:35 3:41/km
43. MYL/ 26. Ojala Teemu finn-KT 36:59 +6:37 3:41/km
44. NYL/ 5. Klemelä Sanni Forssan Salama 37:01 +6:39 3:42/km
45. MYL/ 27. Tesfaye-Aregawi Amare KU-58 37:03 +6:41 3:42/km
46. M40/ 7. Mikkola Olli Hel.Tri 37:04 +6:42 3:42/km
47. MYL/ 28. Backlund Pontus Närpes OK 37:09 +6:47 3:42/km
48. MYL/ 29. Väisänen Janne Endurance 37:13 +6:51 3:43/km
49. MYL/ 30. Mölsä Markus TT Aquaterra 37:18 +6:56 3:43/km
50. MYL/ 31. Pesonen Mika HeJy 37:22 +7:00 3:44/km
51. MYL/ 32. Henriksson Jani Pakilan Visa 37:28 +7:06 3:44/km
52. M40/ 8. Huttunen Matti HKV 37:29 +7:07 3:44/km
53. M40/ 9. Päällysaho Pasi PuiU 37:34 +7:12 3:45/km
54. M50/ 4. Elovaara Harri Muurlan Kiri 37:36 +7:14 3:45/km
55. MKUNTO1/ 1. Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat -37 37:37 +7:15 3:45/km
56. MYL/ 33. Pakkasmaa Juhana OJy 37:40 +7:18 3:46/km
57. M19/ 5. Krouglov Kim HKV 37:42 +7:20 3:46/km
58. NYL/ 6. Kainlauri Minna Lappeenrannan Urheilumie 38:03 +7:41 3:48/km
59. M19/ 6. Piispa Toni Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 38:03 +7:41 3:48/km
60. M50/ 5. Laasonen Lauri Kenttäurheilijat-58 38:05 +7:43 3:48/km
61. MKUNTO1/ 2. Lahti Esko Tri Stadi 38:09 +7:47 3:48/km
62. MYL/ 34. Helsing Anders IF VOM 38:13 +7:51 3:49/km
63. M40/ 10. Paukku Ari Helsingin Jyry 38:15 +7:53 3:49/km
64. MYL/ 35. Niemelä Taneli Kenttäurheilijat-58 38:17 +7:55 3:49/km
65. MYL/ 36. Hokkanen Hannu MPKK 38:23 +8:01 3:50/km
66. MYL/ 37. Kallela Sami Helsinki 38:30 +8:08 3:51/km
67. M19/ 7. Penttinen Topi x OK Orient 38:37 +8:15 3:51/km
68. M19/ 8. Laine Miika Kymin Suunnistajat 38:39 +8:17 3:51/km
69. MKUNTO1/ 3. Tast Miikka Team Astma 38:39 +8:17 3:51/km
70. MKUNTO1/ 4. Hirvonen Juha LS-37 38:41 +8:19 3:52/km
71. MKUNTO1/ 5. Vihinen Tapio PK-Racing Team 38:44 +8:22 3:52/km
72. MYL/ 38. Reiman Kai MPKK 38:45 +8:23 3:52/km
73. M50/ 6. Niemi Jorma Vantaan kaupunki 38:46 +8:24 3:52/km
74. MKUNTO1/ 6. Laine Vesa Vantaa 38:48 +8:26 3:52/km
75. MKUNTO1/ 7. Matilainen Jarno Lahden Suunnistajat -37 38:51 +8:29 3:53/km
76. MYL/ 39. Pakkanen Olli Peräkylän Ponnistus 38:52 +8:30 3:53/km
77. M40/ 11. Huttunen Matti Vantaa 39:00 +8:38 3:54/km
78. NYL/ 7. Kiviranta Merja Ykspihlajan Reima 39:00 +8:38 3:54/km
79. MYL/ 40. Kähkönen Mika Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 39:07 +8:45 3:54/km
80. NYL/ 8. Mäkelä Anne Sjundeå If 39:14 +8:52 3:55/km
81. NYL/ 9. Kantola Anna Kenttäurheilijat-58 39:20 +8:58 3:56/km
82. MKUNTO1/ 8. Parviainen Kalle 39:27 +9:05 3:56/km
83. MKUNTO1/ 9. Enckel Arto 39:29 +9:07 3:56/km
84. MKUNTO1/ 9. Miettinen Timo Helsinki 39:29 +9:07 3:56/km
85. MKUNTO1/ 11. Hirvonen Kimmo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 39:31 +9:09 3:57/km
86. MYL/ 41. Örn Antti Suur-Hollolan Suunnistaj 39:39 +9:17 3:57/km
87. M40/ 12. Jurmu Jouni If Sibbo-Vargarna 39:42 +9:20 3:58/km
88. M50/ 7. Rahikka Hannu Uusikaupunki VSYU 39:45 +9:23 3:58/km
89. MKUNTO1/ 12. Andberg Henry I-HK 39:52 +9:30 3:59/km
90. MYL/ 42. Backlund Patrick Närpes OK 39:54 +9:32 3:59/km
91. M40/ 13. Autio Rauno Ka-Ra 39:55 +9:33 3:59/km
92. M40/ 14. Peura Esko Hki 39:56 +9:34 3:59/km
93. M40/ 15. Rajala Juhani HeJy 40:01 +9:39 4:00/km
94. M60/ 1. Montonen Reijo SpoVe 40:26 +10:04 4:02/km
95. NYL/ 10. Vartia Liina Sotilas 5-ottelijat 40:33 +10:11 4:03/km
96. MKUNTO1/ 13. Lehtinen Juuso LS-37 40:41 +10:19 4:04/km
97. NYL/ 11. Nurmola Noora HeJy 40:47 +10:25 4:04/km
98. MYL/ 43. Saarto Oskari Tapanilan Erä 40:55 +10:33 4:05/km
99. M40/ 16. Nikanne Urpo Helsingin Jyry 41:01 +10:39 4:06/km
100. MKUNTO1/ 14. Pehkonen Markku 41:09 +10:47 4:06/km
101. M50/ 8. Näppäri Harri Vantaa 41:11 +10:49 4:07/km
102. MYL/ 44. Rauha Mika NSS 41:19 +10:57 4:07/km
103. MKUNTO1/ 15. Kumpumäki Ari Helsinki 41:20 +10:58 4:08/km
104. MKUNTO1/ 16. Nieminen Jukka Hämeenlinna 41:24 +11:02 4:08/km
105. M40/ 17. Keus Fred Vantaa 41:27 +11:05 4:08/km
106. M40/ 18. Karjalainen Heikki Raisu Lumous 41:30 +11:08 4:09/km
107. M50/ 9. Kytömäki Pekka Endurance Ultrarunning T 41:30 +11:08 4:09/km
108. M40/ 18. Ståhl Peter SibboVa 41:30 +11:08 4:09/km
109. MKUNTO1/ 17. Kauppi Ville LS-37 41:32 +11:10 4:09/km
110. N40/ 1. Toivonen Teija Varsinais-Suomen veteraa 41:34 +11:12 4:09/km
111. MKUNTO1/ 18. Absetz Ilmari Kunnon Rakentajat 41:47 +11:25 4:10/km
112. N40/ 2. Karkulahti Sari Kenttäurheilijat-58 41:54 +11:32 4:11/km
113. MKUNTO1/ 19. Nieminen Markku Espoo 41:57 +11:35 4:11/km
114. NKUNTO1/ 1. Jääskeläinen Paula Kenttäurheilijat-58 42:06 +11:44 4:12/km
115. MKUNTO1/ 20. Järnstedt Janne Lahden Suunnistajat -37 42:09 +11:47 4:12/km
116. MKUNTO1/ 21. Manninen Esa Hki 42:22 +12:00 4:14/km
117. MKUNTO1/ 22. Laulumaa Harri 42:26 +12:04 4:14/km
118. NYL/ 12. Kuusisto Minna Karhulan Katajaiset 42:29 +12:07 4:14/km
119. MKUNTO1/ 23. Raittinen Lassi Ylöjärvi 42:31 +12:09 4:15/km
120. M40/ 20. Harjuaho Mika Vantaa 42:38 +12:16 4:15/km
121. M60/ 2. Viljakainen Kari PU 42:42 +12:20 4:16/km
122. M50/ 10. Jäppinen Pertti Porvoon Urheilijat 42:46 +12:24 4:16/km
123. MYL/ 45. Flores Markko Helsingin Jyry 42:49 +12:27 4:16/km
124. NYL/ 13. Malmström Henrika Ingå IF 42:58 +12:36 4:17/km
125. NKUNTO1/ 2. Kumpulainen Katja 43:02 +12:40 4:18/km
126. M19/ 9. Hasu Topi Kouvolan Rasti 43:11 +12:49 4:19/km
127. M50/ 11. Harju Matti Porvoo 43:14 +12:52 4:19/km
128. M50/ 12. Innanen Pertti Hki 43:15 +12:53 4:19/km
129. M40/ 21. Gasbarra Dario KU-58 43:22 +13:00 4:20/km
130. MKUNTO1/ 24. Kallio Kai UHRIT 43:28 +13:06 4:20/km
131. M50/ 13. Lahti Markku Hel Tri 43:41 +13:19 4:22/km
132. MKUNTO1/ 25. Lahti Timo 43:43 +13:21 4:22/km
133. MKUNTO1/ 26. Tolonen Esko Helsinki 43:47 +13:25 4:22/km
134. MKUNTO1/ 27. Pyttynen Joakim Hämeenlinna 43:55 +13:33 4:23/km
135. MKUNTO1/ 28. Isoherranen Harri Nurmijärvi 44:04 +13:42 4:24/km
136. NYL/ 14. Tukiainen Paula HYKS 44:05 +13:43 4:24/km
137. M50/ 14. Turunen Visa Sporttiveteraanit 44:09 +13:47 4:24/km
138. MKUNTO1/ 29. Antinheimo Jussi 44:24 +14:02 4:26/km
139. NYL/ 15. Lepola Sanni OK Orient 44:27 +14:05 4:26/km
140. MKUNTO1/ 30. Orama Antti HeJy 44:31 +14:09 4:27/km
141. N50/ 1. Ahotupa Eeva Varalan Maratonklubi 44:42 +14:20 4:28/km
142. NYL/ 16. Lamminpää Hilla OK Orient 44:43 +14:21 4:28/km
143. NKUNTO1/ 3. Pajunen Satu Espoo 44:44 +14:22 4:28/km
144. MKUNTO1/ 31. Liukku Perttu Avaran juoksukoulu 44:49 +14:27 4:28/km
145. MKUNTO1/ 32. Rajamäki Harri Pikkala 44:50 +14:28 4:29/km
146. M60/ 3. Railimo Matti Heinolan Isku 44:53 +14:31 4:29/km
147. MKUNTO1/ 33. Sorsa Jussi IP-08 44:55 +14:33 4:29/km
148. M60/ 4. Ignatius Antero Endurance Ultrarunning T 44:59 +14:37 4:29/km
149. M60/ 5. Laine Markku Talousjuristit 45:06 +14:44 4:30/km
150. M60/ 6. Rajala Markku KAFA 45:10 +14:48 4:31/km
151. MKUNTO1/ 34. Telsavaara Timo Vantaa 45:13 +14:51 4:31/km
152. M60/ 7. Fallström Herbert Porvoon Urheilijat 45:17 +14:55 4:31/km
153. N40/ 3. Walander Birgit G-V 45:22 +15:00 4:32/km
154. MYL/ 46. Junkkaala Hannu Kotihotelli 45:38 +15:16 4:33/km
155. NKUNTO1/ 4. Savola Anniina Toijalan Vauhti 46:01 +15:39 4:36/km
156. NYL/ 17. Leino Anna Teivo Stayers 46:07 +15:45 4:36/km
157. M50/ 15. Heikkinen Olli Helsinki 46:22 +16:00 4:38/km
158. MKUNTO1/ 35. Heikkilä Mika Kantsu 46:24 +16:02 4:38/km
159. N50/ 2. Leskinen Elina Sjundeå If 46:28 +16:06 4:38/km
160. M60/ 8. Valkeinen Antti Vantaan Salamat 46:30 +16:08 4:39/km
161. M50/ 16. Kaikkonen Pertti Railcraft 46:32 +16:10 4:39/km
162. MKUNTO1/ 36. Lipponen Taito Vantaa 46:34 +16:12 4:39/km
163. N60/ 1. Saari Leena Ylivieskan Kuula 46:41 +16:19 4:40/km
164. MKUNTO1/ 37. Roos Thomas CSC - Tieteen Tietotekni 46:46 +16:24 4:40/km
165. MKUNTO1/ 38. Nieminen Mikko Espoon Etanat 46:55 +16:33 4:41/km
166. NKUNTO1/ 5. Tiihonen Salla Lahden Suunnistajat-37 46:58 +16:36 4:41/km
167. N40/ 4. Voutilainen Tuula Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 47:02 +16:40 4:42/km
168. NYL/ 18. Kulmala Minna Helsingin Jyry 47:16 +16:54 4:43/km
169. M60/ 9. Mannsten Hans Häjyt 47:30 +17:08 4:45/km
170. MKUNTO1/ 39. Palkki Teemu Lohja 47:32 +17:10 4:45/km
171. MKUNTO1/ 40. Ristinen Matti 47:38 +17:16 4:45/km
172. NKUNTO1/ 6. Vallasvuo Annu Hki 47:51 +17:29 4:47/km
173. MKUNTO1/ 41. Pulli Raine ECD 47:54 +17:32 4:47/km
174. N50/ 3. Nummela Anneli KAFA 48:49 +18:27 4:52/km
175. NYL/ 19. Hasu Emmi Kouvolan Rasti 49:00 +18:38 4:54/km
176. NKUNTO1/ 7. Kupari Minna Jokikunnan Urheilijat 49:00 +18:38 4:54/km
177. MYL/ 47. Saarinen Tero Korson Kengurut 49:39 +19:17 4:57/km
178. MKUNTO1/ 42. Sumkin Hemmo Kerava 49:40 +19:18 4:58/km
179. MKUNTO1/ 43. Miettinen Jari CSC - Tieteen Tietotekni 49:53 +19:31 4:59/km
180. NKUNTO1/ 8. Alavalkama Satu Kenttäurheilijat-58 49:54 +19:32 4:59/km
181. M50/ 17. Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti 49:57 +19:35 4:59/km
182. M70/ 1. Lapiso Seleto Seleto Kenttäurheilijat-58 49:58 +19:36 4:59/km
183. M50/ 18. Säntti Risto 50:08 +19:46 5:00/km
184. MKUNTO1/ 44. Kupari Jarkko Vihti 50:25 +20:03 5:02/km
185. NKUNTO1/ 9. Tonteri Heidi HPV 50:28 +20:06 5:02/km
186. N60/ 2. Turunen Anja KAFA 50:47 +20:25 5:04/km
187. MKUNTO1/ 45. Lounaseimo Antton OsumaUnited 51:06 +20:44 5:06/km
188. MKUNTO1/ 46. Mäntylä Juha-Matti Vantaa 51:15 +20:53 5:07/km
189. N60/ 3. Lautala Ritva Varalan Maratonklubi 51:44 +21:22 5:10/km
190. MKUNTO1/ 47. Vesterbacka Tuomo Porvoon Urheilijat 52:04 +21:42 5:12/km
191. NYL/ 20. Lamminpää Vilma OK Orient 52:12 +21:50 5:13/km
192. NKUNTO1/ 10. Eskelinen Kirsi 52:17 +21:55 5:13/km
193. NKUNTO1/ 10. Yliuntinen-Bau Nina Avaran juoksukoulu 52:17 +21:55 5:13/km
194. N50/ 4. Aarnio Seija Helsingin Jyry 52:29 +22:07 5:14/km
195. NKUNTO1/ 12. Telamo Tea Vantaa 52:47 +22:25 5:16/km
196. M70/ 2. Tukonen Lasse Lahti 52:52 +22:30 5:17/km
197. NYL/ 21. Passila Piia Sanomain kerho 52:56 +22:34 5:17/km
198. MKUNTO1/ 48. Vainio Joni 53:41 +23:19 5:22/km
199. M60/ 10. Timgren Jussi Ajo 53:49 +23:27 5:22/km
200. NYL/ 22. Hurskainen Annika Kenttäurheilijat-58 53:50 +23:28 5:23/km
201. NKUNTO1/ 13. Laakkonen Tanja 54:02 +23:40 5:24/km
202. M60/ 11. Väätäjä Matti Häjyt 54:04 +23:42 5:24/km
203. N60/ 4. Sandman Ilona Sporttiveteraanit 54:31 +24:09 5:27/km
204. N40/ 5. Salminen Sirpa Helsingin Jyry 54:56 +24:34 5:29/km
205. N40/ 6. Honkanen Anu 55:09 +24:47 5:30/km
206. NKUNTO1/ 14. Tuokko Saila Korson Kengurut 56:46 +26:24 5:40/km
207. MKUNTO1/ 49. Hilden Jari JWT-Helsinki 56:48 +26:26 5:40/km
208. MKUNTO1/ 50. Havukainen Vesa Avaran juoksukoulu 56:50 +26:28 5:41/km
209. N60/ 5. Kuusimäki Gun-Britt Helsingin Poliisi-Voimai 56:58 +26:36 5:41/km
210. MKUNTO1/ 51. Terho Jarmo Kerava 57:11 +26:49 5:43/km
211. NKUNTO1/ 15. Myllärniemi Marjukka Helsinki 57:43 +27:21 5:46/km
212. NKUNTO1/ 16. Ullakko Kirsi 57:54 +27:32 5:47/km
213. NKUNTO1/ 17. Hiltunen Hilma Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa 58:39 +28:17 5:51/km
214. MKUNTO1/ 52. Hiltunen Risto Lenkkiviikko.fi 58:39 +28:17 5:51/km
215. NKUNTO1/ 18. Koli Katri Vantaa 58:54 +28:32 5:53/km
216. MKUNTO1/ 53. Ikonen Timo Vantaa 1:00:04 +29:42 6:00/km
217. MKUNTO1/ 54. Ullakko Tuomas Takado 1:01:07 +30:45 6:06/km
218. N60/ 6. Timgren Raija Ajo 1:01:57 +31:35 6:11/km
219. M70/ 3. Kari Aatos SpoVe 1:02:53 +32:31 6:17/km
220. NKUNTO1/ 19. Peltonen Ulla Helsinki 1:03:35 +33:13 6:21/km
M50/ Alen Heikki Porvoon Urheilijat keskeytti
iSuunta 18.1.2K ŠTimo Tommila 2000-2009