H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Ville Keskisaari/Niklas Saramäki Lynx/LapVi 3.17.20 2. Janne Runtti/Markku Isokoski YlivKu 3.33.12 +15.52 3. Joni Seppä/Teemu Paavola InY 4.04.39 +47.19 4. Raine Tolonen/Mika Järvenpää VesPo 4.20.46 +1.03.26 5. Aarto Hirvi/Tuomas Niemi Haukij 4.50.56 +1.33.36 6. Jari Kleemola/Matti Vuori EduskunnanUrh 5.31.37 +2.14.17
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Hongell Timo/Saarela Ville KoS 2.15.05 2. Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä/Juho Harjula PudU/LapVe 2.20.59 +5.54 3. Johannes Turunen/Sami-Petteri Juoppe Koo-Vee 2.22.17 +7.12 4. Jaakko Liukkala/Timo Autto HauSi/PelPo 2.26.00 +10.55 5. Antti Häkämies/Mikko Maaranen SipRa 2.31.01 +15.56 6. Mika Tohmola/Veli-Matti Niskanen VesPo 2.37.38 +22.33 7. Tuomas Säkkinen/Keijo Alila KEV/KemPy 2.44.28 +29.23 8. Mauno Juola/Osmo Juola KaJu 2.45.05 +30.00 9. Tomi Lehtola/Aleksi Harjula InY 2.50.22 +35.17 10. Juha Meronen/Eerik Skyttä OCPuisto 3.07.58 +52.53 11. Seppo Linjakumpu/Aki Lehtinen KEV 3.09.48 +54.43 12. Jari Siitonen/Pekka Simula OCPuisto 3.16.12 +1.01.07 13. Tomi Paasimaa/Jukka Kaiponen PuolRy/Utaju 3.17.08 +1.02.03 14. Tommi Oksanen/Teijo Oksanen HS 3.20.08 +1.05.03 15. Esa Leppäniemi/Mikael Ahlsved VetU/OKTerj 3.30.50 +1.15.45 16. Kari Huhta/Kristian Liljeström Mapline 3.36.15 +1.21.10
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Pentti Nikodemus/Yrjö Portti LapVe/InaY 2.11.51 2. Taisto Maijala/Matti Onnela LapVe 2.12.10 +19 3. Pekka Marttila-Tornio/Vesa-Ville Vää YlikNM 2.14.00 +2.09 4. Timo Mäkinen/Jouni Tankka RaJu 2.14.58 +3.07 5. Kari Mähönen/Jari Välimaa SodVU/LapVe 2.21.45 +9.54 6. Hannu Holappa/Harri Vehkaoja YlikNM 2.25.09 +13.18 7. Hannu Kotila/Jarno Konttaniemi 2.26.37 +14.46 8. Seppo Konttajärvi/Petri Sirviö SKUranus 2.27.22 +15.31 9. Tapio Penttilä/Ari Ruhkala KaJu 2.29.45 +17.54 10. Jan-Peter Niva/Markus Niva YllRa 2.36.33 +24.42 11. Sami Kervinen/Lasse Kervinen JäPa 2.37.03 +25.12 12. Juhani Jaakola/Martti Leppälä YlivKu/HlS 2.38.00 +26.09 13. Marko Saari/Vesa- Pekka Kuusela LLL 2.39.33 +27.42 14. Tommi Matila/Esa Rantakeisu LänRa 2.41.21 +29.30 15. Timo Sirviö/Teijo Sirviö SuomRa/YllRa 2.47.01 +35.10 16. Timo Laaksoviita/Petteri Haikola SuomRa 2.49.16 +37.25 17. Timo Pitkänen /Tomi Pitkänen KEV 2.55.45 +43.54 18. Lauri Mustonen/Janne Ylimaula AlatPi 2.57.15 +45.24 19. Vesa Joona/Veijo Ekonoja PelPo 2.59.43 +47.52 20. Jussi Pasanen/Sampo Pasanen RaJu 3.23.22 +1.11.31 21. Lauri Kenttä/Santeri Kenttä OK77 3.43.03 +1.31.12
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Kimmo Gynther/Jukka Väyrynen IHR 2.28.19 2. Keijo Parkkinen/Ilpo Viippola YlikNM 2.29.47 +1.28 3. Olli Savikko/Pauli Turtinen TarpSu 2.43.01 +14.42 4. Arto Ahonen/Mika Pylväs raukat 2.50.30 +22.11 5. Janne Liimatainen/Leo Poikolainen RastiE4 3.02.27 +34.08 6. Teuvo Holappa/Ari Järviluoma VesPo 3.09.31 +41.12 7. Jouko Väisänen/Hannu Jussila MärkäjHu 3.14.44 +46.25 8. Lauri Malm/Matti Hokkanen Osao 3.16.17 +47.58 9. Seppo Korkiakangas/Olli Pallaspuro KoS 3.16.36 +48.17
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Kimmo Määttä/Juhani Jetsonen OH/KuoSu 2.18.23 2. Kurt Höglund/Kim Eriksson Orient 2.34.03 +15.40 3. Mats Luspa/Magnus Säveros IFKKiruna 2.37.09 +18.46 4. Keijo Kanniainen/Hannu Kuusela SuomRa/KEV 2.43.05 +24.42 5. Reijo Toppari /Eero Hautala KauWi/KortesJV 2.46.03 +27.40 6. Aaro Mäntyniemi/Jari Oikarainen KEV 2.46.25 +28.02 7. Mikael Fogelholm/Kari Kanerva KeU 2.47.19 +28.56 8. Reino Kurkela/Ilkka Aro OH 2.53.53 +35.30 9. Jyri Lommi/Lauri Karhumäki Pihkaniskat 3.22.03 +1.03.40 10. Jarmo Kytö/Kalevi Lahti NaTe/IHR 3.55.37 +1.37.14 11. Seppo Keltamäki/Heikki Nöjd Iisu/IinY 4.03.27 +1.45.04 12. Raino Määttä/Sakari Heikkinen Herrasmiessuun 4.32.52 +2.14.29
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Reijo Hirvelä/Erkki Hirvelä PunKu 2.14.50 2. Hurri Seppo/Matti Lampinen Navi 2.16.38 +1.48 3. Heikki Liimatainen/Vesa Tervo RiSu 2.16.55 +2.05 4. Timo Korhonen/Juhani Kytöjoki Jyry 2.19.11 +4.21 5. Vilho Pitkänen/Kalle Saapunki KEV 2.20.05 +5.15 6. Juha Tolppi/Timo Koutaniemi LänRa 2.22.36 +7.46 7. Jarmo Juntunen/Martti Pihlajamaa Hyry/VetU 2.23.40 +8.50 8. Kauko Salonen /Juha Tolonen ViPa 2.28.43 +13.53 9. Timo Ronkainen/Tapio Tahkola KEV 2.30.04 +15.14 10. Risto Haapakoski/Eero Okkonen KaSu 2.31.05 +16.15 11. Leo Jokinen/Seppo Nurisalo KoS 2.31.35 +16.45 12. Timo Juujärvi/Mauno Korhonen OH/KuoSu 2.31.37 +16.47 13. Markku Vesisenaho/Erkki Niskanen SievSi 2.33.00 +18.10 14. Seppo Määttä/Jouko Heikkilä KemijU 2.35.57 +21.07 15. Martti Köngäs/Pekka Toppari PuolRy 2.50.28 +35.38 16. Heikki Koskinen/Pekka Liukkala HauSi 2.52.30 +37.40 17. Kalevi Västilä/Erkki Forsman HonSeU 3.06.56 +52.06 18. Markku Kantlin/Reino Valkonen Hanka 3.30.51 +1.16.01 19. Ari Ranki/Pertti Helin Herrasmiessuun 4.36.17 +2.21.27
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Vesa Kätkä/Jussi Viitasaari YkspihRe 2.14.40 2. Rauno Kaipala/Olavi Lukkarinen OYSVapari 2.25.06 +10.26 3. Pentti Helminen/Pauli Lahma JRV 2.26.29 +11.49 4. Mauno Hanhela/Niilo Haapaniemi HauHe 2.31.05 +16.25 5. Matti Lilja/Jussi Kankaanpää RaJu 2.31.25 +16.45 6. Paavo Rintala/Olavi Nummi Palo-88 2.37.02 +22.22 7. Asko Harvala/Martti Varis OH 2.49.53 +35.13 8. Kauko Malinen/Pekka Lihavainen KR 2.53.51 +39.11 9. Erkkilä Ahti/Kivelä Jorma PR 2.59.24 +44.44 10. Kalevi Suvila/Väinö Kormano PunKu 3.03.19 +48.39 11. Heikki Heikkilä/Juhani Rajavaara PudU 3.05.51 +51.11
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sampo Rahko/Jussi Parkkinen Pohjant 2.21.36 2. Timo Mäkelä/Iisak Helander OuHu 2.38.46 +17.10 3. Tero Linnainmaa/Lauri Linnainmaa KyRa 2.52.53 +31.17
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Konsta Vanhanen/Niko Nissinen Pohjant 2.15.44 2. Heikki Ravaska/Matti Linna HaapU/OuHu 2.19.09 +3.25 3. Antti Kanniainen/Arttu Kuusela SuomRa 2.19.41 +3.57 4. Santeri Aikio/Severi Aikio KEV 2.26.54 +11.10 5. Aapomikko Matti/Jere Pantsar PelPo 3.56.59 +1.41.15
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Heini Papinsaari/Aino Leskinen KangasalaSK/L 3.01.57 2. Elina Itkonen/Johanna Herajärvi LapVe/OH 3.21.38 +19.41 3. Maija Aatsinki/Sara Palmi SuomRa 3.55.08 +53.11 4. Heli Koskinen/Leena Kirjavainen HauSi 4.26.09 +1.24.12
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sirpa Torvinen/Annu Määttä OH 2.18.13 2. Riitta Lehvonen/Minna Hartikainen-Po LapVe/InaY 2.31.52 +13.39 3. Tiina Hirvonen/Marja Penttilä KoS 2.38.55 +20.42 4. Anne Salomaa/Anu Kosunen SipRa/S-JKL 2.40.34 +22.21 5. Mirja Vuopio/Tellervo Uusitalo PelPo 2.55.31 +37.18 6. Mari Favorin-Häkkilä/Maritta Penttil KaJu 3.40.14 +1.22.01 7. Sirpa Kautto/Katja Räsänen KittU 3.54.46 +1.36.33 8. Anne Onnela/Marjo Uusitalo LapVe 5.05.56 +2.47.43
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Marjut Varpula/Rita Linko EsSu 2.37.47 2. Aija Tilvis/Päivi Lassila KaJu/RasTiimi 2.40.18 +2.31 3. Marita Väärälä/Mervi Maijala OH 2.44.38 +6.51 4. Katri Louhi/Jaana Miettinen TuS 2.55.35 +17.48 5. Kaija Korhonen/Anne Korhonen SoJy 2.56.46 +18.59 6. Kirsi Viitanen /Miia Mäkinen OH 3.03.31 +25.44 7. Piia Parkkinen/Katri Marttila-Tornio YlikNM 3.17.36 +39.49 8. Maarit Kaikkonen/Anna-Maija Määttä OH 3.49.58 +1.12.11 9. Sari Hukkanen/Arja Lehtinen sisters 3.58.54 +1.21.07 10. Tarja Jokikokko/Mervi Väänänen OuTa 4.00.45 +1.22.58
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Marja-Liisa Laitala/Anne Määttä KEV 2.12.48 2. Liisa Pyykönen/Lahja Toivanen KaSu/VaTu 2.21.06 +8.18 3. Arja Vestola/Terttu Lahtinen NaTe/IHR 2.31.33 +18.45 4. Liisa Honkavaara/Raili Turunen Mesik/LapVe 2.39.47 +26.59 5. Taina Itkonen/Tarja Tolonen lapVe/PudU 2.46.29 +33.41 6. Annikka Ekdahl/Pirkko Ekdah NivU 2.46.48 +34.00 7. Tuula Ravaska/Seija Jussinniemi HaapU/SiSe 2.56.47 +43.59 8. Kii Korhonen /Paula Raudasvirta-Kurt OH 3.00.56 +48.08 9. Päivi Haverinen/Marjatta Pekkarinen KemijU 3.12.28 +59.40 10. Eeva Liukkala/Erja Koskinen HauSi 4.12.11 +1.59.23 11. Maija Seppänen/Irja Marttinen VaKa 4.53.11 +2.40.23
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Maija Käkelä/Kaarina Köngäs OYSVapa/Pu 2.16.21 2. Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas /Seija Sauru RaJu/PoRa 2.19.24 +3.03 3. Marketta Juujärvi/Kaarina Kursukanga OH/IisVi 2.37.33 +21.12
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Anneli Vilppola/Tuula Varis Iisu/OH 2.15.56 2. Leena Holck/Marjatta Vauhkonen MuonTV/EE 2.30.58 +15.02 3. Elli Kivelä/Marja-Leena Myllylä PR 3.25.39 +1.09.43
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Saana-Maria Rahko/Elli Kosola Pohjant 3.14.59 2. Riikka Tolonen/Elina Uusimäki LänRa 3.38.11 +23.12 3. Sanna Pitkänen/Tiia Pitkänen KEV 3.53.09 +38.10 4. Roosa Lassila/Elina Keskitalo Rastiimi 4.02.05 +47.06
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Johanna Saari/Tuija Kuusela KanSu 2.03.24 2. Vilmalotta Silvonen/Meri Maijala SKVuoksi/LapVe 2.03.38 +14 3. Iida Haataja/Anna Haataja OH 2.07.49 +4.25 4. Marjo Bergman/Suvi Oikarinen OH 2.07.54 +4.30 5. Aino Vuopio/Marke Joona PelPo 2.18.09 +14.45 6. Siiri Itkonen/Moona Hoppula LapVe 2.50.17 +46.53 7. Carita Fredriksson/Eveliina Kosola Pohjant 3.10.54 +1.07.30 8. Susanna Määttä/Tanja Pitkänen KEV 3.17.15 +1.13.51
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Mari Väänänen/Miika Hernelahti KR 2.45.11 2. Jaakko Sorri/Erja Jokinen KeuKi/AR 2.45.39 +28 3. Timo Saarinen/Satu Karhu Viimeisetpirk 2.51.26 +6.15 4. Heini Hokkanen/Markus Pessa Kalske/AlPi 2.51.47 +6.36 5. Mia Saarilaakso/Miko Saarilaakso LappRi 2.52.50 +7.39 6. Antti Ekonoja/Linda Ekonoja PellonPonsi/O 2.54.59 +9.48 7. Tuovi Merkkiniemi/Olli Lehtoranta eiseuraa 3.06.39 +21.28 8. Jukka Kotilehto/Virpi Korpi VesPo 3.11.33 +26.22 9. Jenni Järvinen/Ville Sabel Hiisi/HlS 3.20.02 +34.51 10. Reetta Heiskanen/Riku Kankkunen SaRa 3.23.13 +38.02 11. Manu Mutka/Saija Mutka TuMe/EsSu 3.24.11 +39.00 12. Teemu Niskanen/Heidi Sinevaara-Niska OH 3.30.55 +45.44 13. Tommi Lahtonen/Anu Valkonen S-JKL 3.33.01 +47.50 14. Risto Karjalainen/Aija Miinin LipTa 3.33.06 +47.55 15. Sami Pesonen/Anna-Leena Elme KutVe 3.35.50 +50.39 16. Tuuli Rinne/Tomi Rinne Koo-Vee 3.45.00 +59.49
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Ulf Meriheinä/Maire Meriheinä SV 2.27.14 2. Reetta Lassila/Teppo Isokoski Rastiimi/YlivK 2.29.21 +2.07 3. Simo Valtanen/Merja Valtanen Hiisirasti/H 2.30.37 +3.23 4. Marko Jaatinen/Satu Jaatinen MuurVi 2.32.02 +4.48 5. Alli Maja/Rauli Helkkula RaJu/TuMe 2.32.38 +5.24 6. Jaana Kauppinen/Jussi Kauppinen SuomRa 2.33.40 +6.26 7. Henna Määttä/Jani Saukko KemijU 2.33.55 +6.41 8. Jari Liukkonen/Suvi-Päivikki Uusital IHR 2.34.22 +7.08 9. Erja Rahkola/Mika Rahkola OH 2.35.33 +8.19 10. Esa Heikkinen/Jaana Heikkinen KEV 2.36.37 +9.23 11. Oiva Soudunsaari/Saara Soudunsaari PosPy 2.40.21 +13.07 12. Miina Kenttä/Mikko Ruokolainen OK77 2.40.32 +13.18 13. Elina Sillanpää/Tommi Sillanpää Pohjant 2.42.36 +15.22 14. Esa Juura/Maarit Juura KanSu 2.44.11 +16.57 15. Mikko Pitkänen/Tarja Pitkänen KEV 2.47.23 +20.09 16. Teija Hyrkäs/Juhani Hyrkäs LänRa 2.48.20 +21.06 17. Emmaleena Matti/Niko Havela PelPo 2.49.50 +22.36 18. Tarja Kärjä/Kai Törmikoski SaSu 2.50.21 +23.07 19. Marja Kilpeläinen/Mikko Remsu OYSVapari 2.50.49 +23.35 20. Vesa-Pekka Jalli/Suvi Jalli HauSi 2.51.20 +24.06 21. Hautamäki Anna-Maija/Taipalus Esko Rastiketut 2.51.41 +24.27 22. Teea Keränen/Mikko Kivivuori KaSu 2.51.44 +24.30 23. Esko Nummi/Raija Nummi PunKu 2.52.05 +24.51 24. Liisa Rasmus/Pasi Rasmus AlavieskanVir 2.54.12 +26.58 25. Maijala Sari/Maijala Kari EE 2.58.43 +31.29 26. Ari Honkimaa/Outi Honkimaa EsSu 3.01.23 +34.09 27. Rita Hernelahti/Olavi Hernelahti Delta 3.10.54 +43.40 28. Henry Pursiainen/Tuula Helin Herrasmiessuun 3.17.02 +49.48 29. Tiina Caselius/Pasi Jurmu OH 3.26.24 +59.10 30. Arja Nurminen/Ari Nurminen VaHa 3.27.42 +1.00.28 31. Henry Tuovinen/Eveliina Koutsoubos Eiseuraa 3.41.30 +1.14.16
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. Reija Aho/Jukka Aho Reijukka 1.34.05 2. Eija Kestilä/Kimmo Tokkari S-JKL 1.38.09 +4.04 3. Veikko Hytönen/Outi Ojanen KangasalaSK 1.40.53 +6.48 4. Milla Maijala/Eeli Uusitalo LapVe 1.43.16 +9.11 5. Raimo Tolonen/Saana Tolonen LänRa 1.43.27 +9.22 6. Päivi Hautala/Ari Sokka RaJu 1.45.20 +11.15 7. Maija-Liisa Sirviö/Ari Huttu SuomRa 1.47.00 +12.55 8. Liisa Karvinen/Antero Karvinen OH 1.47.39 +13.34 9. Tiina Isolähteenmäki/Markku Riitaoja LLL 1.50.27 +16.22 10. Esko Kurula/Marika Lehtelä KittU/Rovan 1.50.35 +16.30 11. Petri Hannila/Henna Hannila S-2000 1.51.26 +17.21 12. Pertti Immanen/Sirkka Immanen OrPo 1.53.14 +19.09 13. Stepi Sundberg/Leena Aijasaho HelMe 1.53.16 +19.11 14. Markku Arola/Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola KemijU 1.55.41 +21.36 15. Hannu Ervasti/Sofia Ervasti KEV 1.55.54 +21.49 16. Reima Piispanen/Eija Linna SalRe 1.56.45 +22.40 17. Jaana Ervasti/Jukka Tienhaara HauHe 1.56.55 +22.50 18. Mia Kuisma/Pekka Tjäderhane LänRa 1.58.44 +24.39 19. Pirjo Schroderus/Ismo Nopanen VeVe 2.00.03 +25.58 20. Jukka Hakala/Marja Hakala SuomRa 2.03.02 +28.57 21. Marja Kukkonen/Voitto Repo RaKaS 2.07.02 +32.57 22. Pekka Ukkola /Sisko Härmä HauHe 2.07.42 +33.37 23. Tero Karvinen/Minna Karvinen OH 2.07.55 +33.50 24. Ritva Lepola/Erkki Lepola LapVe 2.10.52 +36.47 25. Oona Harjuniemi/Ossi-Pekka Harjuniem S-2000 2.10.59 +36.54 26. Lea Alakorva-Pernu/Pentti Pernu Iisu 2.11.18 +37.13 27. Martti Sivonen/Maija Sivonen KR 2.11.37 +37.32 28. Pentti Pelkonen/Elli Pelkonen KeKaRa 2.12.39 +38.34 29. Osmo Saari/Arja Saari RP 2.12.56 +38.51 30. Jukka Taimisto/Sinikka Taimisto MSParma 2.15.59 +41.54 31. Pirjo Partanen/Risto Partanen HyRa 2.16.44 +42.39 32. Helena Väänänen/Tapio Väänänen Eiseuraa 2.17.03 +42.58 33. Hemmo Ahokoivu/Marja-Liisa Ahokoivu Pohjant 2.17.47 +43.42 34. Olavi Vartiamäki/Vuokko Vartiamäki Rastiketut 2.21.00 +46.55 35. Mirja-Liisa Sulander/Heikki Sulander EE/KangKi 2.35.33 +1.01.28 36. Anneli Mattila/Heikki Mattila Iisu 2.36.15 +1.02.10 37. Samuli Ervasti/Sari Ervasti KEV 2.42.25 +1.08.20 38. Ulla Karppanen/Juha Karppanen SaSu 2.44.17 +1.10.12 39. Enlund Pertti/Eskonpekka Merja SuomRa 2.49.08 +1.15.03 40. Kaisa Ilomäki/Risto Ilomäki Rastiketut 3.53.28 +2.19.23
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Ari Huru/Juha Mehtäjärvi LapSu 1.29.06 2. Anssi Karjalainen/Elmeri Karjalainen KuPe 1.32.43 +3.37 3. Sami Sundström/Marko Virtanen Niipperi-Linna 1.35.21 +6.15 4. Eero Vapa/Ville Vapa YllRa 1.37.10 +8.04 5. Aarno Saviaho/Laitinen Matti HyRa/Mesik 1.40.17 +11.11 6. Oikarinen Tarmo Ja Tuomas (emit 1103 OH 1.42.01 +12.55 7. Veikko Pääkkölä/ Kittilä 1.42.07 +13.01 8. Markku Bergman/Aarne Bergman OH 1.44.56 +15.50 9. Erkki Alakuijala S-2000 1.47.28 +18.22 10. Aki Aikio/Tiina Aikio KEV 1.49.34 +20.28 11. Unto Kervinen/Kimmo Kervinen JäPa 1.49.59 +20.53 12. Reijo Nurmikumpu/Tapio Partala 1.51.14 +22.08 13. Jani Hiltunen/Väinö Ronkainen KEV 1.52.00 +22.54 14. Ilari Hannus/Anssi Hietaharju Otaru 1.52.12 +23.06 15. Martti Alilonttinen / Rauno Hedenstr MSParma 1.52.31 +23.25 16. Eetu Tolonen/Jarmo Tolonen SuomRa 1.57.14 +28.08 17. Maarit Oikarinen/Ella-Noora Rahkola OH 2.01.12 +32.06 18. Ari Koivuluoma/Rauno Syväoja RasKu 2.05.57 +36.51 19. Päivi Tolonen/Jaana Juntunen SuomRa 2.06.54 +37.48 20. Heikki Laurinseppä/Seppo Sirviö SuomRa 2.07.30 +38.24 21. Katja Laaksoviita/Kaija Immonen SuomRa 2.07.36 +38.30 22. Martti Vapa/Sulo Salminen S-2000 2.10.10 +41.04 23. Merja Jaakola/Essi Jaakola YlivKu 2.19.20 +50.14 24. Susanna Kolehmainen/Laura Lamberg/He 2.20.18 +51.12 25. Outi Matila/Leena Korteniemi LänRa 2.25.20 +56.14 26. Juhani Kotikoski/ 2.30.14 +1.01.08 27. Martti Ranki/Jouko Kara TuS 2.32.20 +1.03.14 28. Lea Pirttilä/Heidi Bergman OH 2.34.41 +1.05.35 29. Tarja Tuovinen/Katja Kivilahti LapSu 2.39.43 +1.10.37 30. Tarja Toimela/Marjaliisa Mähönen SodVU 2.43.47 +1.14.41 31. Sari Harju/Markku Varpula PerhKi 2.44.48 +1.15.42 32. Anneli Kanniainen/Saara Kuusela SuomRa 2.47.20 +1.18.14 33. Juhani Aaltonen/Jussi Seppänen Mesik 2.48.37 +1.19.31 34. Seija Maijala/Henna Ahava LapVe 2.49.01 +1.19.55 35. Katja Keränen /Matti Kela SalRe 3.00.48 +1.31.42 36. Leila Keränen/Soili Miilukangas SalRe 3.04.52 +1.35.46
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Aapo Leskinen Lynx 2.07.09 2. Juho-Matti Taivainen PelPo 2.22.03 +14.54 3. Mikko Kurkela OH 2.26.14 +19.05 4. Antti Korkeakangas RMH 2.27.54 +20.45 5. Jari Määttä KemijU 2.28.41 +21.32 6. Janne Keisanen RasKu 2.29.51 +22.42 7. Juho Uotila Pohjant 2.30.35 +23.26 8. Tero Kallio KyRa 2.45.37 +38.28 9. Veli-Matti Rintala MSParma 2.46.14 +39.05 10. Antti Keskinarkaus OH 3.06.00 +58.51 11. Heikki Hakala KortJV 3.21.09 +1.14.00 12. Juha Nappu TuNMKY 3.31.48 +1.24.39 13. Olli Kara TuS 3.31.51 +1.24.42 14. Matti Suorsa PudU 3.32.41 +1.25.32
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Antti Honkimaa EsSu 1.49.44 2. Hannu Lauri EsAk 1.54.31 +4.47 3. Sakari Taskila LeSi 1.54.36 +4.52 4. Hannu Kokkonen RasPi 2.11.34 +21.50 5. Kauko Pääkkölä LapVe 2.12.05 +22.21 6. Tuomas Virtala S-2000 2.13.13 +23.29 7. Ari-Pekka Koivisto HS 2.13.38 +23.54 8. Arto Vilppola AlatPi 2.23.10 +33.26 9. Pauli Tilvis KaJu 2.28.15 +38.31 10. Jaakko Pesonen JeesiönKot 2.29.50 +40.06 11. Jarmo Huovinen PuolRy 2.34.35 +44.51 12. Mikko Kallatsa LapVe 2.35.07 +45.23 13. Antti Härkönen PudU 2.37.15 +47.31 14. Lassi Kurittu S-JKL 2.38.46 +49.02 15. Mika Seppänen VaKa 2.40.27 +50.43 16. Henri Määttä OH 2.42.15 +52.31 17. Veikko Maijala OH 2.45.02 +55.18 18. Ari Mäntynen KyS 2.45.17 +55.33 19. Joni Häkkilä KaJu 2.46.07 +56.23 20. Jari Määttä OH 2.59.33 +1.09.49 21. Pertti Patinen Delta 3.01.07 +1.11.23 22. Olavi Heinonen KaRa 3.02.58 +1.13.14 23. Antero Pätsi PudU 3.03.40 +1.13.56 24. Pekka Keisanen ÄhtU 3.17.22 +1.27.38 25. Timo Ahonen KeuKis 3.18.17 +1.28.33 26. Terho Nieminen SodVU 3.23.48 +1.34.04 27. Markus Kallatsa LapVe 4.43.18 +2.53.34
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Riikka Holm KuoSu 2.10.15 2. Eeva-Liisa Hakala KortJV 2.10.42 +27 3. Sanna Soudunsaari PosPy 2.47.05 +36.50 4. Asta Flöjt KEV 3.46.59 +1.36.44
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Minna Marttinen VaKa 2.32.56 2. Tanja Autio KaRa 2.48.19 +15.23 3. Aino Leppänen Jyry 3.13.44 +40.48 4. Eva Reeni RiSu 3.16.16 +43.20 5. Miia Hannunen S-2000 3.43.36 +1.10.40