Huippuliigan finaali, eGames, 28.08. - 29.08.2010 LÄHTÖLUETTELO
H21E
D21E
1 09.30 15586 412545 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion Rasti
2 09.31 15519 411757 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Kalevan Rasti
3 09.32 1590 480687 Mikkola Oskari Helsingin Suunnistajat
4 09.33 47679 81523 Brichill-Jones David Rasti-Kurikka
5 09.34 17919 124373 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
6 09.35 27138 483244 Metsälä Juuso Lynx
7 09.36 12877 402831 Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri
8 09.37 27098 120519 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti
9 09.38 5285 156537 Tommila Juha Hiisirasti
10 09.39 13310 142110 Lehto Jonne Vehkalahden Veikot
11 09.40 8215 113422 Lehtola Samu Kangasala SK
12 09.41 2998 117676 Heikka Janne Tampereen Pyrintö
13 09.42 12562 408755 Parjanne Antti Lynx
14 09.43 22011 153747 Huttunen Esa OK Orient
15 09.44 25333 480682 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna
16 09.45 3507 123448 Hall Andreas IF Femman
17 09.46 6047 128230 Noponen Petri Delta
18 09.47 33187 134247 Vainio Antti MS Parma
19 09.48 11703 409490 Boström Mårten Lynx
20 09.49 24190 93707 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi
21 09.50 9119 74160 Tiainen Topias Kangasala SK
22 09.51 7246 128291 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat
23 09.52 26191 408008 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti
24 09.53 49649 130814 Gorokhov Sergey Rasti-Kurikka
25 09.54 23456 83465 Pohjala Johannes Hiisirasti
26 09.55 10492 488045 Kautto Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri
27 09.56 3551 147177 Sorsa Perttu Mäntsälän Urheilijat
28 09.57 10907 312865 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
29 09.58 29678 42577 Parkkinen Jarno Rajamäen Rykmentti
30 09.59 1821 99806 Suonpää Lasse MS Parma
31 10.00 3466 125940 Simosas Otto OK Orient
32 10.01 20368 55879 Töyrylä Matti Vehkalahden Veikot
33 10.02 25488 140298 Laakkonen Leo Tampereen Pyrintö
34 10.03 2801 120228 Kivelä Matti Delta
35 10.04 1790 413211 Laitinen Petteri Kangasala SK
36 10.05 14989 485709 Fagerudd Kim Paimion Rasti
37 10.06 38804 142109 Pajunen Jere Kalevan Rasti
38 10.07 13075 150673 Bäckman Johan OK Orient
39 10.08 3998 412522 Myllärinen Jani Koovee
40 10.09 29581 483869 Wickholm Jörgen IF Sibbo-Vargarna
41 10.10 7644 145732 Lakanen Jonne Vaajakosken Terä
42 10.11 3403 156042 Liukkonen Oskari Delta
43 10.12 26088 312818 Föhr Tero Vehkalahden Veikot
44 10.13 32487 410999 Ikonen Pasi Vaajakosken Terä
45 10.14 26783 155093 Huovila Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö
46 10.15 5033 93337 Tervo Tuomas Rajamäen Rykmentti
47 10.16 24185 95440 Taivainen Olli-Markus Pellon Ponsi
48 10.17 24232 409500 Muukkonen Petteri Vehkalahden Veikot
49 10.18 22896 411573 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä
50 10.19 25247 122703 Airila Hannu Kalevan Rasti
H21E
D21E
101 09.30 6967 0 Mjösund Katja MS Parma
102 09.31 15135 155090 Laine Jenni Tampereen Pyrintö
103 09.32 47064 130354 Rodionova Katja Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja
104 09.33 6333 411221 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti
105 09.34 2165 401397 Leskinen Aino Lynx
106 09.35 20523 114545 Heikkonen Anni Rastikarhut
107 09.36 33329 138576 Teini Marika Rasti-Lukko
108 09.37 3523 55594 Lönnberg Frida Pargas IF
109 09.38 22314 120300 Marila Anna-Sofia Tampereen Pyrintö
110 09.39 2559 142893 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti
111 09.40 1669 99301 Pajunen Laura Anttolan Urheilijat
112 09.41 12483 411764 Pekkala Sini Espoon Suunta
113 09.42 23082 485479 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx
114 09.43 16225 142315 Kirvesmies Tytti Lahden Suunnistajat-37
115 09.44 22936 124255 Niittynen Marjo Koovee
116 09.45 15148 156114 Tervo Susanna MS Parma
117 09.46 15530 117215 Ojanen Outi Kangasala SK
118 09.47 34933 142889 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö
119 09.48 15813 48087 Röytiö Jaana Paimion Rasti
120 09.49 17585 485584 Koponen Anna Lynx
121 09.50 1247 139009 Pulli Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö
122 09.51 2075 140480 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot
123 09.52 1424 54247 Sianoja Maija MS Parma
124 09.53 39012 120533 Niemi Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
125 09.54 13319 141811 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee
126 09.55 534 130450 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta
127 09.56 32895 50149 Norrgrann Saara Paimion Rasti
128 09.57 10259 409062 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx
129 09.58 3014 408006 Uotila Ulrika Koovee
130 09.59 4369 411950 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti
131 10.00 14460 40955 Tarvonen Silja Kangasniemen Kalske
132 10.01 6479 70438 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti
133 10.02 33590 412809 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF
134 10.03 20395 411055 Mäkinen Pinja Koovee
135 10.04 22624 312885 Kuuselo Riina Tampereen Pyrintö
136 10.05 30058 136479 Rantanen Merja Koovee
137 10.06 35611 126199 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti
138 10.07 16473 413414 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx
139 10.08 19105 48321 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti
140 10.09 25516 117744 Rantala Maria Angelniemen Ankkuri
141 10.10 16882 410995 Fincke Anni-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö
142 10.11 12519 412592 Kauppi Minna Asikkalan Raikas