H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
51 13.00 25247 122703 Airila Hannu Kalevan Rasti 52 13.00 11703 409490 Boström Mårten Lynx 53 13.00 47679 81523 Brichill-Jones David Rasti-Kurikka 54 13.00 13075 150673 Bäckman Johan OK Orient 55 13.00 14989 485709 Fagerudd Kim Paimion Rasti 56 13.00 26088 312818 Föhr Tero Vehkalahden Veikot 57 13.00 49649 130814 Gorokhov Sergey Rasti-Kurikka 58 13.00 3507 123448 Hall Andreas IF Femman 59 13.00 2998 117676 Heikka Janne Tampereen Pyrintö 60 13.00 7246 128291 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat 61 13.00 26191 408008 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti 62 13.00 26783 155093 Huovila Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö 63 13.00 22011 153747 Huttunen Esa OK Orient 64 13.00 32487 410999 Ikonen Pasi Vaajakosken Terä 65 13.00 12877 402831 Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri 66 13.00 10492 488045 Kautto Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri 67 13.00 2801 120228 Kivelä Matti Delta 68 13.00 25488 140298 Laakkonen Leo Tampereen Pyrintö 69 13.00 1790 413211 Laitinen Petteri Kangasala SK 70 13.00 22896 411573 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä 71 13.00 7644 145732 Lakanen Jonne Vaajakosken Terä 72 13.00 13310 142110 Lehto Jonne Vehkalahden Veikot 73 13.00 8215 113422 Lehtola Samu Kangasala SK 74 13.00 10907 312865 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 75 13.00 15586 412545 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion Rasti 76 13.00 3403 156042 Liukkonen Oskari Delta 77 13.00 25333 480682 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 78 13.00 27138 483244 Metsälä Juuso Lynx 79 13.00 1590 480687 Mikkola Oskari Helsingin Suunnistajat 80 13.00 24232 409500 Muukkonen Petteri Vehkalahden Veikot 81 13.00 3998 412522 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 82 13.00 27098 120519 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti 83 13.00 6047 128230 Noponen Petri Delta 84 13.00 38804 142109 Pajunen Jere Kalevan Rasti 85 13.00 12562 408755 Parjanne Antti Lynx 86 13.00 29678 42577 Parkkinen Jarno Rajamäen Rykmentti 87 13.00 23456 83465 Pohjala Johannes Hiisirasti 88 13.00 15519 411757 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Kalevan Rasti 89 13.00 3466 125940 Simosas Otto OK Orient 90 13.00 3551 147177 Sorsa Perttu Mäntsälän Urheilijat 91 13.00 17919 124373 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 92 13.00 1821 99806 Suonpää Lasse MS Parma 93 13.00 24190 93707 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi 94 13.00 24185 95440 Taivainen Olli-Markus Pellon Ponsi 95 13.00 5033 93337 Tervo Tuomas Rajamäen Rykmentti 96 13.00 9119 74160 Tiainen Topias Kangasala SK 97 13.00 5285 156537 Tommila Juha Hiisirasti 98 13.00 20368 55879 Töyrylä Matti Vehkalahden Veikot 99 13.00 33187 134247 Vainio Antti MS Parma 100 13.00 29581 483869 Wickholm Jörgen IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
151 12.00 6479 70438 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 152 12.00 16882 410995 Fincke Anni-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö 153 12.00 33590 412809 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF 154 12.00 35611 126199 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti 155 12.00 20523 114545 Heikkonen Anni Rastikarhut 156 12.00 534 130450 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta 157 12.00 23082 485479 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 158 12.00 19105 48321 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti 159 12.00 12519 412592 Kauppi Minna Asikkalan Raikas 160 12.00 34933 142889 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö 161 12.00 16225 142315 Kirvesmies Tytti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 162 12.00 17585 485584 Koponen Anna Lynx 163 12.00 22624 312885 Kuuselo Riina Tampereen Pyrintö 164 12.00 15135 155090 Laine Jenni Tampereen Pyrintö 165 12.00 2165 401397 Leskinen Aino Lynx 166 12.00 10259 409062 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 167 12.00 3523 55594 Lönnberg Frida Pargas IF 168 12.00 22314 120300 Marila Anna-Sofia Tampereen Pyrintö 169 12.00 6967 0 Mjøsund Katja MS Parma 170 12.00 20395 411055 Mäkinen Pinja Koovee 171 12.00 39012 120533 Niemi Venla Tampereen Pyrintö 172 12.00 22936 124255 Niittynen Marjo Koovee 173 12.00 32895 50149 Norrgrann Saara Paimion Rasti 174 12.00 15530 117215 Ojanen Outi Kangasala SK 175 12.00 1669 99301 Pajunen Laura Anttolan Urheilijat 176 12.00 13319 141811 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 177 12.00 12483 411764 Pekkala Sini Espoon Suunta 178 12.00 1247 139009 Pulli Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö 179 12.00 2559 142893 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 180 12.00 25516 117744 Rantala Maria Angelniemen Ankkuri 181 12.00 2075 140480 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot 182 12.00 30058 136479 Rantanen Merja Koovee 183 12.00 47064 130354 Rodionova Katja Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 184 12.00 15813 48087 Röytiö Jaana Paimion Rasti 185 12.00 1424 54247 Sianoja Maija MS Parma 186 12.00 16473 413414 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 187 12.00 14460 40955 Tarvonen Silja Kangasniemen Kalske 188 12.00 33329 138576 Teini Marika Rasti-Lukko 189 12.00 15148 156114 Tervo Susanna MS Parma 190 12.00 3014 408006 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 191 12.00 4369 411950 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti 192 12.00 6333 411221 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
329 11.50 12574 40091 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu 253 11.51 15860 408025 Laine Jaakko Delta 204 11.52 23356 150576 Ahvenainen Timo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 321 11.53 35714 140698 Uusimäki Tommi Pellon Ponsi 230 11.54 21923 411067 Jokiranta Mika Sippurasti 223 11.55 3848 93834 Hyyryläinen Juha Anttolan Urheilijat 303 11.56 12768 488090 Salmi Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 322 11.57 16603 58172 Vapa Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 227 11.58 27114 408068 Ilmarinen Markus Delta 273 11.59 16293 156533 Mikkola Timo Tampereen Pyrintö 245 12.00 21970 80245 Kokkinen Kari Perttelin Peikot 288 12.01 22681 122260 Pirilä Mikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 314 12.02 19498 410773 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK 312 12.03 20458 109542 Taussi Jussi Lappeen Riento 320 12.04 14740 138393 Töyrylä Mikko Vehkalahden Veikot 215 12.05 33860 136737 Fröjdö Jonathan Paimion Rasti 236 12.06 35524 138834 Kauppi Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 325 12.07 23063 142219 Villa Juha Päijät-Rasti 274 12.08 8542 408049 Mjøsund Asgeir MS Parma 279 12.09 10563 151162 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat 272 12.10 13170 312852 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 318 12.11 16084 407599 Turunen Markus Rajamäen Rykmentti 235 12.12 28933 410706 Kapiainen Tomi Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 291 12.13 27457 131589 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat 234 12.14 12979 44488 Juutilainen Pauli Keravan Urheilijat 221 12.15 3590 45080 Huovila Miikka Delta 324 12.16 13260 80254 Vigren Petteri Rasti-Nokia 250 12.18 12666 114647 Laaksonen Markku Helsingin Suunnistajat 306 12.19 1154 111217 Savonen Timo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 323 12.20 20436 50000 Westerlund Juho Koovee 294 12.21 26553 147087 Ryynänen Tuukka Pihkaniskat 304 12.22 16718 135524 Salo Olli Angelniemen Ankkuri 276 12.23 807 100779 Mähönen Timo Kalevan Rasti 326 12.24 23853 485527 Vuorinen Lauri Vehkalahden Veikot 254 12.26 12014 159115 Laine Tuomo Delta 302 12.27 19891 79386 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma 217 12.28 18552 409769 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 311 12.29 22716 410624 Tani Jukka Sippurasti 268 12.30 16862 82251 Mamia Tero Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 243 12.31 24157 146072 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 207 12.32 26876 50173 Backlund Pontus Närpes OK 205 12.33 9166 153315 Airila Markus Keravan Urheilijat 275 12.34 29605 135215 Myllärinen Aki Joutsenon Kullervo 210 12.35 16868 153289 Eklund Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 295 12.36 19972 150729 Räty Harri Delta 327 12.37 3089 147192 Väisänen Henrik Hiisirasti 259 12.38 1314 130276 Lehto Mikko Maarian Mahti 263 12.39 5345 125381 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 252 12.40 38803 150708 Laiho Aapo Vehkalahden Veikot 305 12.41 34449 47850 Savelainen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 319 12.42 470 117915 Tölli Tuomas Leppävaaran Sisu 308 12.43 3549 120178 Sorsa Lauri Mäntsälän Urheilijat 225 12.44 17994 135914 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37 264 12.45 6819 148867 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti 266 12.46 24759 46871 Lonka Veli-Matti Kalevan Rasti 282 12.47 7083 142387 Pajula Jukka Lapuan Virkiä 202 12.48 1063 52728 Ahokainen Nike Pihkaniskat 201 12.49 26642 409730 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe 270 12.50 17757 402737 Mattila Aleksi MS Parma 240 12.51 21376 401072 Kettunen Heikki Vihtavuoren Pamaus 248 12.52 35239 128130 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 261 12.53 7638 128286 Levijoki Sami Delta 328 12.54 17155 404628 Ylis-Junttila Vesa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 313 12.55 20457 134942 Taussi Ville Lappeen Riento 244 12.56 1615 412868 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat 277 12.57 17281 43809 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri 209 12.58 7897 118099 Dahlen Mats Paimion Rasti 269 12.59 9348 123749 Matilainen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat 293 13.00 15505 411132 Ratilainen Rauno Vehkalahden Veikot 315 13.01 519 312826 Toivio Heikki Delta 211 13.02 15170 47846 Ernamo Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat 238 13.03 3649 83438 Keskisaari Ville Lynx 299 13.04 20905 408070 Sabel Mikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 231 13.05 8380 90886 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Pellon Ponsi 237 13.06 2402 148823 Kemppainen Teemu Keravan Urheilijat 309 13.07 33676 409765 Söyring Jani Sippurasti 316 13.08 15919 139005 Tolonen Juha Rajamäen Rykmentti 224 13.09 2971 126491 Hämäläinen Asko KanKi 228 13.10 28846 83469 Inkeri Eero Olavin Rasti 317 13.11 12214 49795 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat 296 13.12 3188 92943 Räty Janne Rastiketut 271 13.13 5260 120568 Mehtälä Erkka Delta 249 13.14 12451 142634 Käyhkö Jarno Vehkalahden Veikot 206 13.15 12873 312871 Aumo Jussi MS Parma 222 13.16 5644 120071 Huusari Pekka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 300 13.17 20541 87540 Sabel Ville Hiisirasti 298 13.18 6616 90789 Saarinen Jarkko Delta 292 13.19 14935 40733 Rantala Jyri Koovee 251 13.20 35234 124299 Lahti Aki Itä-Hämeen Rasti 260 13.21 27242 402119 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 214 13.22 6963 99621 Forsell Daniel OK Raseborg 220 13.23 1718 141923 Huikko Petteri Vaajakosken Terä 301 13.24 25397 51287 Sainio Santtu Mäntsälän Urheilijat 280 13.25 2288 119814 Paasikoski Antti Rajamäen Rykmentti 233 13.26 4071 485507 Juutilainen Ilkka Keravan Urheilijat 246 13.27 26894 125745 Koskikallio Aleksi MS Parma 257 13.28 32071 46557 Lamberg Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat 283 13.29 27912 488358 Pajula Kimmo Turun Metsänkävijät 281 13.30 12866 126933 Packalén Totte Lynx 267 13.31 32047 407101 Luoma Ville Delta 258 13.32 1112 116704 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 286 13.33 23088 147315 Perä Tapio Rajamäen Rykmentti 297 13.34 9175 151157 Saari Petri Lapuan Virkiä 239 13.35 32707 485533 Ketolainen Juha-Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 285 13.36 25179 56618 Pavilainen Alexei Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 241 13.37 17936 43728 Kivelä Janne Angelniemen Ankkuri 330 13.38 0 61481 Åkerman Anders MalungsOK 331 13.39 8830 58699 Örn Antti Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
335 11.40 22190 412883 Huhtanen Juha Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 340 11.41 34491 412655 Koskela Petri Helsingin Suunnistajat 343 11.42 18015 45664 Marila Juho Hiisirasti 341 11.43 26595 93794 Malm Antti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 337 11.44 912 152239 Isoniemi Vesa Akilles OK 347 11.45 5959 124338 Naakka Tapani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 357 11.46 28472 52142 Väänänen Petteri Siilin Rasti 342 11.47 14004 57055 Mansikkamäki Ilkka Ulvilan Ura 349 11.48 22883 43794 Pyy Jarkko Angelniemen Ankkuri 344 11.49 11429 485560 Marila Simo Hiisirasti 334 11.50 27357 59619 Hakkarainen Tuomas MS Parma 354 11.51 863 121148 Suominen Tomi Delta 355 11.52 15723 156461 Uusitalo Jukka-Pekka Koovee 356 11.53 5718 79705 Wickholm Niklas OK Raseborg 352 11.54 22782 45265 Saarinen Jari Rastikarhut 350 11.55 11981 44383 Ranki Arto Angelniemen Ankkuri 345 11.56 24725 122653 Meriheinä Ulf IF Sibbo-Vargarna 339 11.57 345 142390 Koponen Ville Lynx 351 11.58 1302 483766 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat 333 11.59 27358 120489 Hakkarainen Julius MS Parma
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
364 11.20 10044 91822 Syväterä Sami Riihimäen Suunnistajat 366 11.21 17854 143924 Virtanen Lasse Rajamäen Rykmentti 358 11.22 931 152536 Hämäläinen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat 361 11.23 6111 53879 Lassila Marko Riihimäen Suunnistajat 360 11.24 21816 55537 Korhonen Unto Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 359 11.25 35273 135974 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat 365 11.26 29267 123362 Wiik Peter Närpes OK 363 11.27 5612 145997 Stoor Matti Kokkolan Suunnistajat 367 11.28 29128 150586 Voutilainen Pauli Karjaan Ura 362 11.29 37313 146867 Rantala Ilkka Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
397 11.00 37951 136709 Vesterinen Esa Hyvinkään Rasti 373 11.01 20588 151165 Hellstedt Tony Rastihaukat 396 11.02 248 411980 Sundström Sami Helsingin Suunnistajat 391 11.03 7199 141296 Pietiläinen Juha Rasti E4 382 11.04 26334 412925 Lampinen Samuli Navi 395 11.05 2313 410695 Salonen Tero Hauhon Sisu 381 11.06 8153 40425 Laavainen Mikko MS Parma 385 11.07 27618 143322 Leppäniemi Jani Vetelin Urheilijat 398 11.08 32907 43769 Virtanen Janne Paimion Rasti 377 11.09 6994 58797 Kemppi Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti 375 11.10 237 135213 Kaplas Jarkko Joutsenon Kullervo 369 11.11 0 148661 Frisk Björn IFKLidingö 376 11.12 19363 402452 Karelo Henrik Vihtavuoren Pamaus 370 11.13 6304 151085 Hannula Markus Mäntsälän Urheilijat 393 11.14 37103 122913 Rusanen Petri Suunta Jyväskylä 392 11.15 23616 135059 Pohjola Pasi Lynx 378 11.16 6337 146163 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 368 11.17 37675 135082 Auvinen Antti Pihkaniskat 374 11.18 18265 138453 Isoherranen Sami OK77 389 11.19 13334 42014 Nikkinen Jyrki Hyvinkään Rasti 387 11.20 27711 0 Mutka Mikko Joutsenon Kullervo 390 11.21 14584 74594 Näpänkangas Mika Suunta Jyväskylä 372 11.22 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu 371 11.23 29740 132335 Heikkilä Timo Oulaisten Huima 379 11.24 27596 312877 Kuusivaara Janne Espoon Akilles 384 11.25 19549 92913 Leinikka Harri OK Raseborg 386 11.26 37527 51049 Melleri Vesa-Pekka IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
414 13.19 18328 159083 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 434 13.20 15806 142746 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat 402 13.21 27239 142322 Van Camp Richard Suunta Jyväskylä 436 13.22 35498 51248 Plit Herkko Lynx 400 13.23 14016 57809 Biström Jan OK77 453 13.24 13191 136763 Yliniemelä Samppa Kajaanin Suunnistajat 410 13.25 607 101570 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat 444 13.26 34547 153441 Tapper Aki Rasti 88 430 13.27 39103 138419 Niemi Tauno MetsänPoja 426 13.28 2032 118007 Lundström Mats OK Raseborg 441 13.29 548 135953 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK 409 13.30 1504 485586 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti 439 13.31 338 401241 Pyykönen Jouni Espoon Akilles 435 13.32 13630 83952 Pirtilä Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 401 13.33 12869 155867 Boström Mikael Lynx 418 13.34 14423 147317 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 425 13.35 20302 407046 Loukkalahti Marko Delta 427 13.36 3945 128763 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 413 13.37 19530 52338 Hällström_af Anders OK77 411 13.39 5935 49978 Huotari Markku Otaniemen Jyllääjät 415 13.40 19511 148834 Junkkaala Jouni OK77 408 13.41 3354 50252 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä 412 13.42 11991 410730 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat 405 13.43 40574 138060 Forma Pauli Karjaan Ura 406 13.44 36396 138167 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 433 13.45 27931 119944 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 438 13.46 26263 409827 Pulli Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti 404 13.47 36391 120336 Elovaara Vesa Angelniemen Ankkuri 428 13.48 14219 411859 Mäkelä Markku Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnis 421 13.49 38807 146406 Klinga Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 419 13.50 22893 83349 Kivelä Tuomas Raisu Lumous 431 13.51 5020 41843 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 447 13.52 2835 135406 Turakainen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat 446 13.53 15566 139988 Tilli Juha Lynx 437 13.54 5564 132326 Pohjola Hannu Hyvinkään Rasti 445 13.55 9199 58197 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu 443 13.56 16362 89135 Talvitie Mikko Keravan Urheilijat 442 13.57 8901 55887 Suominen Manne Delta 420 13.58 12864 47942 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 403 13.59 25194 131908 Donner Jan OK77 432 14.00 26104 145646 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg 452 14.01 25111 151106 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Punkalaitumen Kunto 407 14.02 10707 120042 Hakala Kimmo Tampereen Pyrintö 440 14.03 37657 45062 Roine Kaj Delta 424 14.04 19502 150619 Lindfors Max OK77 417 14.05 6517 47801 Kauppila Timo Koovee
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
465 11.40 33028 135665 Hirn Jari Nastolan Terä 510 11.41 30480 142201 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 494 11.42 20500 126002 Nyholm Thomas OK Orient 511 11.43 35456 47169 Vantaala Jouni Lammin Säkiä 486 11.44 30231 123160 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 476 11.45 22580 408887 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat 481 11.46 4171 138606 Koskivirta Eero Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 487 11.47 26362 131755 Lindholm Jari OK77 464 11.48 19082 409471 Hilo Kai Lynx 468 11.49 4145 117440 Hyvönen Reijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 507 11.50 25925 483864 Tonder Jarmo Kalevan Rasti 469 11.51 2058 99284 Hänninen Jukka Delta 509 11.52 5929 118897 Valkonen Pasi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 467 11.53 21283 47158 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 454 11.54 990 122714 Arola Markku Helsingin Suunnistajat 482 11.55 133 312886 Kähäri Petteri Tampereen Pyrintö 470 11.56 12167 119818 Höglund Ulf OK Raseborg 495 11.57 27237 409018 Nykänen Asko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 456 11.58 21496 142323 Elonen Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 484 11.59 16628 141787 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat 466 12.00 24386 122573 Hirvensalo Kari Paimion Rasti 462 12.01 32833 83721 Heikkinen Olli Pihkaniskat 503 12.02 619 114377 Saranen Aki Helsingin Suunnistajat 488 12.03 10906 48940 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 505 12.04 14600 90280 Sorri Esko Rastihaukat 471 12.05 18199 50984 Jaskari Juhani Hollolan Urheilijat -46 455 12.06 4060 56292 Borgenström Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti 512 12.07 14959 154074 Virtanen Markku Lammin Säkiä 502 12.08 23240 74808 Reini Kari Raisu Lumous 463 12.09 21044 82779 Hietaoja Jarkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 497 12.10 25121 81744 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti 499 12.11 32573 413140 Rantala Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat 478 12.12 165 125152 Kirvesmies Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37 461 12.13 20197 91837 Hakulinen Jukka Vehkalahden Veikot 457 12.14 22797 152891 Frenckell Otto OK Raseborg 490 12.15 0 407117 Mitenkov Andrej Azimut 493 12.16 5349 123200 Nurminen Juha Lammin Säkiä 479 12.17 19937 84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 514 12.18 7628 51767 Österberg Kim OK77 492 12.19 7463 122704 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat 513 12.20 8249 117639 Vuorela Mika Tampereen Pyrintö 500 12.21 9090 485597 Raukko Pasi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 472 12.22 39911 153777 Jylhä Seppo Kälviän Tarmo 489 12.23 4268 312860 Mikkola Sakari Helsingin Suunnistajat 477 12.24 22300 132430 Kemppainen Teemu Delta 483 12.25 25309 401939 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 506 12.26 14566 143940 Sorri Pertti Rastihaukat 458 12.27 24767 97892 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna 460 12.28 11496 77862 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg 498 12.29 1625 114451 Pesola Sakari Rastiketut 459 12.30 0 136694 Gureev Maxim S-Petersbu 508 12.31 13327 54047 Turpiainen Janne Hyvinkään Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
535 12.44 36170 46535 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 530 12.45 29486 54044 Hutunen Jouni Rasti-Jyry 552 12.46 37100 81691 Naakka Tapio Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 546 12.47 3025 54965 Lammi Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 528 12.48 35583 75714 Hietaoja Timo Delta 534 12.49 1130 42341 Juura Esa Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 575 12.50 30268 145545 Vuorio Kari Rajamäen Rykmentti 551 12.51 18316 82440 Manninen Ari Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist 559 12.52 25555 135129 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti 549 12.53 29621 141858 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 536 12.54 1966 50571 Karjalainen Markus Kuopion Suunnistajat 560 12.55 22303 410889 Paulin Arvo Delta 562 12.56 15886 132264 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 565 12.57 4827 150703 Tamminen Erkki Suunta Jurva 566 12.58 4100 133252 Toikkanen Jukka Porvoon Urheilijat 525 12.59 15741 76629 Halla-Aho Timo Ylä-Savon Rasti 572 13.00 10442 65652 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske 571 13.01 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat 550 13.02 26283 45258 Mannila Tapio Rastikarhut 544 13.03 3631 413421 Lahtinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 524 13.04 1409 126373 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö 570 13.05 12450 143529 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg 523 13.06 19839 137952 Glad Timo Rasti-Jyry 563 13.07 24125 412823 Puputti Ilpo Delta 569 13.08 23296 119017 Vestola Heikki Rastivarsat 556 13.09 34577 56612 Olkkonen Jyrki Nastolan Terä 545 13.10 16640 409759 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat 519 13.11 7163 138380 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti 518 13.12 34171 411138 Ala-Hukkala Juha Rasti-Jussit 554 13.13 35962 412509 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti 567 13.14 5300 77494 Varkila Jorma Lammin Säkiä 543 13.15 30446 138280 Laakso Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 538 13.16 7335 58495 Kauppila Jorma Vehkalahden Veikot 517 13.17 10344 412661 Aaltonen Jukka Angelniemen Ankkuri 573 13.18 14197 146890 Virtanen Kari Pellon Ponsi 553 13.19 5474 59792 Ojala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 541 13.20 4214 485482 Koistinen Kari Navi 540 13.21 5799 122245 Keskitalo Jukka Lauttakylän Luja 561 13.22 21200 409146 Peltola Heikki Kalevan Rasti 533 13.23 18417 106939 Jetsonen Juhani Kuopion Suunnistajat 529 13.24 30095 48925 Huhtala Erkki MS Parma 542 13.25 104 126472 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 539 13.26 3841 312905 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti 564 13.27 27987 410509 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti 521 13.28 11163 120411 Björklöf Peter Karjaan Ura 577 13.29 38515 40163 Yli-Ikkelä Antero Akilles OK 574 13.30 27688 117930 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient 532 13.32 13951 488081 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat 558 13.33 1635 43840 Parkkinen Kauko Rajamäen Rykmentti 531 13.34 1921 50968 Hyppänen Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 555 13.35 15701 122597 Oksanen Vesa Rasti-Perniö 526 13.36 12188 40856 Heikkinen Jarmo Hyvinkään Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
603 12.10 16985 113045 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous 636 12.11 16234 408040 Tarvonen Keijo Kangasniemen Kalske 593 12.12 34540 142454 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö 599 12.13 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 614 12.14 7864 131799 Nilsson Karl OK77 628 12.15 13369 138450 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles 634 12.16 33889 156522 Sjöholm Peter OK Raseborg 600 12.17 11414 90278 Laaksonen Tapio Lynx 618 12.18 20117 51746 Ollila Jarmo Akilles OK 591 12.19 30211 411936 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat 611 12.20 971 129322 Määttä Asko Kuusankosken Urheiluseur 613 12.21 16385 81948 Nieminen Hannu Jämsän Retki-Veikot 635 12.22 1681 138991 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 626 12.23 23408 54760 Päivänranta Pertti SK Vuoksi 592 12.24 12395 49355 Keltamäki Seppo Ylä-Savon Rasti 639 12.25 5380 488370 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 625 12.26 17088 43796 Pyy Hannu Angelniemen Ankkuri 638 12.27 18916 54604 Töyrylä Teuvo Vehkalahden Veikot 589 12.28 2673 155892 Jauhiainen Pentti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 632 12.29 316 128152 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 584 12.30 28100 120852 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 641 12.31 8570 43570 Viirto Matti Delta 609 12.32 4401 118138 Matikainen Veikko Kuusankosken Urheiluseur 610 12.33 32488 128153 Mäkisara Kai Pihkaniskat 580 12.34 20107 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 598 12.35 23400 128818 Kurppa Hannu Angelniemen Ankkuri 623 12.36 24665 49203 Pienimäki Kalevi OK Raseborg 637 12.37 15597 43880 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti 594 12.38 31119 140348 Kinkki Seppo Tampereen NMKY:n Urh. 620 12.39 3090 124075 Pelkonen Heikki Nastolan Terä 590 12.40 30214 488709 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkaniskat 597 12.41 23605 53987 Kumpulainen Olli Järvenpään Palo 608 12.42 13078 152018 Lylynperä Jarmo Suunta-Sepot 627 12.43 29292 41996 Raiko Markku Hyvinkään Rasti 615 12.44 24491 138248 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö 629 12.45 25003 112226 Roselius Tom Akilles OK 581 12.46 11484 113004 Bäckman Kaj OK Orient 604 12.47 15050 126372 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat 587 12.48 676 135951 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 631 12.49 5323 404251 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 588 12.50 19401 131855 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe 621 12.51 9078 56390 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 630 12.52 21738 411954 Rustari Mauri Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnis 633 12.53 1693 142256 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat 616 12.54 24718 127980 Nyberg Henry Rastivarsat 622 12.55 35635 89406 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 583 12.56 6646 411105 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 612 12.57 23397 485607 Nevalainen Eero Pihkaniskat 602 12.58 30854 51043 Lankinen Martti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 595 12.59 18490 156216 Koskialho Jouko Rasti-Lukko 617 13.00 12731 145655 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 607 13.01 27115 123373 Lindeman Jorma Rasti-Perniö 619 13.02 5439 129270 Pasanen Eero Kuusankosken Urheiluseur 605 13.03 22214 140282 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot 640 13.04 3730 151161 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti 624 13.05 15899 51960 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo 582 13.06 30817 89168 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
660 12.45 26599 50707 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus 723 12.46 15252 121256 Turunen Erkki Hiisirasti 650 12.47 17610 153126 Halkosaari Severi Himangan Urheilijat 678 12.48 27369 124259 Kämpe Leif Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 701 12.49 6966 408732 Peltola Timo MS Parma 657 12.50 3471 408754 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat 705 12.51 10625 122613 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat 718 12.52 13481 137474 Terävä Seppo XYZ 662 12.53 5885 485522 Kangasaho Simo Delta 687 12.54 12069 55874 Löyttyjärvi Kari Rasti-Jyry 692 12.55 17346 408171 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti 681 12.56 29899 46574 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 673 12.57 10292 485578 Kurvinen Veijo Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist 690 12.58 17239 46366 Mouhu Reijo Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 688 12.59 33958 312796 Mattila Hannu Espoon Akilles 663 13.00 3415 411904 Kanste Pekka Sotkamon Jymy 651 13.01 15543 40621 Harju Timo Vehkalahden Veikot 691 13.02 1617 52352 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 664 13.03 14713 126322 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkaniskat 700 13.04 15891 120495 Peippo Tapio SK Vuoksi 717 13.05 18071 40717 Teppala Arvi Someron Esa 674 13.06 16189 126486 Kuusi Klaus Mesikämmenet 706 13.07 35421 130812 Rantakangas Erkki Alajärven Ankkurit 725 13.08 22814 50590 Vallden Kari Leppävaaran Sisu 696 13.09 33497 45201 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa 712 13.10 26242 410700 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 716 13.11 32403 117185 Sompi Eero Jämsän Retki-Veikot 711 13.12 16634 95437 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat 669 13.13 16399 48928 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 676 13.14 12073 410644 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 668 13.15 8347 51405 Korpinen Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti 682 13.16 203 408157 Laine Juhani Delta 708 13.17 4062 128125 Reponen Jouko Raisu Lumous 729 13.18 10333 138456 Vuorinen Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri 679 13.19 19826 410524 Kätkä Vesa Ykspihlajan Reima 704 13.20 15310 138053 Railimo Matti Rastivarsat 731 13.21 8432 152133 Väli-Klemelä Seppo Paimion Rasti 689 13.22 13864 122610 Miettinen Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat 647 13.23 17935 123310 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK 666 13.24 18009 409510 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 646 13.25 13406 109773 Andelin Jouko Lahden Taimi 710 13.26 25087 412828 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat 653 13.27 28993 128864 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 680 13.28 9058 45909 Lahtonen Tapio Tampereen Pyrintö 719 13.29 1059 49225 Toivonen Klaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 658 13.30 4992 156094 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma 686 13.31 21900 42861 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys 684 13.32 15123 411749 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat 724 13.33 2120 56306 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry 656 13.34 30321 42992 Huovila Timo Karkki-Rasti 667 13.35 13320 50595 Koivunen Ossi Espoon Akilles 644 13.36 27162 111083 Ahlqvist Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 654 13.37 32498 140316 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 675 13.38 38927 114586 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 699 13.39 454 90405 Parviainen Martti XYZ 713 13.40 16318 137469 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat 649 13.41 24897 49201 Forsman Reijo OK Raseborg 671 13.42 572 140420 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 665 13.43 23417 44288 Karri Kari Järvenpään Palo 661 13.44 2227 77915 Järvenpää Heikki Parkanon Urheilijat 728 13.45 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Delta 648 13.46 3399 99717 Eklund Rolf Helsingin Suunnistajat 693 13.47 6922 488079 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry 694 13.48 12346 74869 Nordqvist Raimo Espoon Akilles 715 13.49 17761 407202 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 726 13.50 37327 99810 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 677 13.51 38817 402669 Kyyrönen Heikki Rajamäen Rykmentti 722 13.52 20065 122723 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 659 13.53 16621 77342 Inkinen Paavo Rastivarsat 698 13.54 6642 128119 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti 672 13.55 13612 411534 Kuparinen Jorma Helsingin Suunnistajat 703 13.56 5503 82502 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 652 13.57 32539 45815 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry 707 13.58 16153 120468 Reijula Tapio Mesikämmenet 683 13.59 1682 133767 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 655 14.00 16364 117769 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat 720 14.01 18612 152294 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
770 13.00 10985 131894 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 775 13.01 10583 51347 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 736 13.02 422 141855 Etholen Börje Helsingin Suunnistajat 744 13.03 13666 143942 Jokinen Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 762 13.04 474 51252 Lappalainen Matti Espoon Akilles 750 13.05 29829 122587 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 780 13.06 17811 74592 Pelkonen Toivo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 790 13.07 30619 153322 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK 777 13.08 32711 142388 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti 767 13.09 30342 409155 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat 779 13.10 19657 46549 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 794 13.11 31332 45808 Seitajoki Reijo Rasti-Jyry 781 13.12 15884 112282 Pitkänen Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot 788 13.13 5510 93100 Rusko Heikki Muuramen Rasti 758 13.14 9923 411058 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 774 13.15 7121 133885 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa 759 13.16 30675 123309 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät 801 13.17 37262 142488 Tiira Timo SK Vuoksi 800 13.18 1703 149080 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 740 13.19 1397 140342 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 772 13.20 23491 126588 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti 749 13.21 30457 46558 Karila Veijo Pihkaniskat 793 13.22 15380 409495 Savolainen Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 753 13.23 3960 140407 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry 802 13.24 16740 402435 Tikkanen Jouko Rastivarsat 760 13.25 21855 113025 Lahma Pauli Jämsän Retki-Veikot 805 13.26 22848 140490 Varonen Arto Leppävaaran Sisu 747 13.27 23993 51320 Kallio Kari Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 804 13.28 16002 113087 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 795 13.29 23055 44497 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat 773 13.30 27533 100468 Nikkinen Yrjö Hyvinkään Rasti 782 13.31 30230 65231 Pohjola Eino Mesikämmenet 734 13.32 6 47058 Ahtiainen Pertti Kalevan Rasti 742 13.33 18262 122719 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat 761 13.34 26257 120888 Laine Eero Delta 769 13.35 10600 135144 Mäki Pentti Rastikarhut 776 13.36 28314 59205 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat 751 13.37 7300 150564 Kemppi Jorma Navi 752 13.38 23421 44285 Kervinen Unto Järvenpään Palo 792 13.39 15369 138998 Salo Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 778 13.40 12551 312802 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti 746 13.41 711 140406 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 786 13.42 19810 485512 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 748 13.43 12077 411853 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry 806 13.44 14144 117250 Veijalainen Pertti SK Vuoksi 785 13.45 5018 412808 Rapakko Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 755 13.46 30122 49844 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat 743 13.47 14996 138411 Jalkanen Erkki Valkeakosken Haka 766 13.48 30455 124515 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 796 13.49 28668 405566 Smedslund Torsten OK77 799 13.50 13259 142544 Syväterä Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 784 13.51 26407 75306 Pöyhiä Jorma Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 783 13.52 25156 42623 Punkero Toivo Hyvinkään Rasti 803 13.53 19329 114580 Tiura Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 764 13.54 16102 57332 Leino Reijo Hiidenkiertäjät 768 13.55 1375 140350 Luukko Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 737 13.56 3799 151125 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus 797 13.57 13995 128955 Stenstrand Lars Rastivarsat 738 13.58 358 485625 Hakio Risto Helsingin Suunnistajat 798 14.00 8900 50744 Suominen Mauno Jämsän Retki-Veikot 771 14.01 6009 410655 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet 756 14.02 27924 409375 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti 754 14.03 14644 40492 Kinnari Seppo Pihkaniskat 765 14.04 33882 45684 Leppäkorpi Eero Leppävaaran Sisu 787 14.05 17356 122247 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 741 14.06 8597 120067 Honkavaara Paaso Delta 789 14.07 32138 99158 Ryytty Urho SK Vuoksi
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
818 11.00 16171 93610 Ilonen Onni Mesikämmenet 827 11.01 3 410751 Lainema Matti XYZ 845 11.02 14620 153906 Viitanen Keijo Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 834 11.03 16004 120523 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 815 11.04 3792 411143 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti 843 11.05 30286 45642 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö 844 11.06 14711 130411 Wastimo Reijo Pihkaniskat 822 11.07 30236 137746 Kemppainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat 819 11.08 13360 154224 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti 839 11.09 17234 140708 Salmi Tarmo Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 831 11.10 28960 55010 Pasonen Armo OK77 832 11.11 366 52363 Perkinen Osmo Pihkaniskat 813 11.12 31476 46536 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat 809 11.13 9745 312803 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut 837 11.14 16915 75757 Saarinen Ossi A Mesikämmenet 812 11.15 32543 120304 Grönroos Osmo Leppävaaran Sisu 814 11.16 21335 122206 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa 817 11.17 16167 75324 Hurme Heikki Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 825 11.18 17102 128132 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 826 11.19 16654 147175 Laakso Mikko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 835 11.20 24846 41670 Ruutila Jorma Rasti-Jussit 838 11.21 307 142280 Saario Seppo MS Parma 811 11.22 26125 138660 Danielsson Stig OK Raseborg 840 11.23 17747 114550 Salminen Pertti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 836 11.24 24769 135252 Rytkölä Reijo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 833 11.25 24093 53921 Rikkinen Kalevi Saarijärven Pullistus 820 11.26 18281 410920 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat 841 11.27 34863 138458 Suokas Kyösti Rasti Reipas 810 11.28 19420 135474 Brännbacka Roy IF Brahe 829 11.29 21069 46444 Oikkonen Matti Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 821 11.30 32991 135217 Kakkola Eero Joutsenon Kullervo 823 11.31 14998 140482 Klinga Esa Lahden Suunnistajat-37 830 11.32 35919 45646 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö 842 11.33 12511 412549 Suonpää Pentti Espoon Akilles 846 11.34 13322 134958 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
863 12.39 25115 140669 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 858 12.40 5005 118746 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 862 12.41 32287 411865 Pyökäri Antero RastiPiikkiö 853 12.42 19305 51551 Jakoaho Taisto Hyvinkään Rasti 855 12.43 17803 40086 Koskinen Olavi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 851 12.44 17025 142297 Brax Asko Tampereen Pyrintö 850 12.45 14115 312807 Asikainen Ville XYZ 857 12.46 13968 148336 Lario Heikki Rastivarsat 864 12.47 30133 120394 Venhola Juhani Leppävaaran Sisu 852 12.48 19594 148840 Franzén Bo-Gustaf OK Raseborg 865 12.49 2 142900 Virtanen Pertti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 854 12.50 30350 483228 Kesti Vilho Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 860 12.51 26926 131909 Niemi Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 859 12.52 12194 124314 Mättölä Jukka Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 849 12.53 3802 159073 Aho Mauri Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 856 12.54 3795 137893 Lahti Heikki Leppävaaran Sisu
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
869 12.00 14119 480654 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 874 12.01 19585 153199 Sirviö Ervi OK77 873 12.02 16115 50458 Saksman Kyösti Mesikämmenet 868 12.03 14113 90400 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ 871 12.04 18524 53819 Niemi Pauli Suunta-Sepot 870 12.05 5009 126031 Lätti Erkki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 872 12.06 15377 412544 Riihelä Pauli Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
877 11.55 18017 118121 Knaapi Jouko Salon Viesti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
892 12.33 899 114548 Linnainmaa Lauri Koovee 909 12.34 48614 53504 Zaslonkin Petr Hiisirasti 904 12.35 3189 52771 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Kuopion Suunnistajat 901 12.36 21076 93128 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento 900 12.37 6239 152079 Ruokonen Miika Kaakon Rasti 906 12.38 35926 138288 Vehmas Risto Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnis 902 12.39 8932 402592 Sankari Matias Itä-Hämeen Rasti 889 12.40 19992 58977 Laakso Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 893 12.41 2753 150702 Martelius Jesse MS Parma 884 12.42 19816 150612 Brunell Filip IF Brahe 886 12.43 3242 113069 Heikka Lauri SK Pohjantähti 897 12.44 3024 152758 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento 903 12.45 8892 74163 Siren Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 885 12.46 16037 117897 Haikonen Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 908 12.47 21949 128627 Yrjä Aki Perttelin Peikot 907 12.48 3748 404162 Viljakainen Antton Anttolan Urheilijat 883 12.49 7847 137794 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 905 12.50 2749 149098 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma 888 12.51 22524 131980 Kaunisto Antti Tampereen Pyrintö 890 12.52 23525 123430 Lahtinen Tuomo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 887 12.53 30532 411897 Ilmarinen Pyry Delta 881 12.54 11263 122706 Alén Rasmus Kangasala SK 891 12.55 19725 120350 Lehtinen Juuso Lahden Suunnistajat-37 895 12.56 1113 83674 Molnar Attila Helsingin Suunnistajat 898 12.57 8567 95032 Pantsar Taneli Pellon Ponsi
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
914 13.20 0 76547 Eran Segal Koovee 919 13.21 26098 410617 Kankkunen Matias OK77 927 13.22 8899 52172 Valkonen Lauri Itä-Hämeen Rasti 920 13.23 24130 43760 Koskela Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri 915 13.24 3469 408014 Haajanen Erik OK Raseborg 918 13.25 7515 133476 Kangas Panu Helsingin Suunnistajat 929 13.26 25707 125209 Voutilainen Simo Karjaan Ura 917 13.27 21121 99285 Hänninen Jarkko Delta 916 13.28 16216 110935 Huusari Pauli Lahden Suunnistajat-37 912 13.29 4422 402693 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat 926 13.30 24272 410782 Von Schoultz OK Orient 925 13.31 21269 149157 Paldan Ville Koovee 913 13.32 15432 142290 Blomster Fredrik IF Sibbo-Vargarna 923 13.33 5631 125242 Matikainen Juho Kuusankosken Urheiluseur 928 13.34 3472 411781 Wickholm Roy OK Raseborg 921 13.35 4876 153437 Lahtinen Juho Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
941 12.50 1933 488129 Leino Akseli Rajamäen Rykmentti 946 12.51 2608 120408 Salervo Mikko OK77 940 12.52 1390 402245 Lehto Elias Karjaan Ura 937 12.53 5572 45836 Kerkola Riku Suomusjärven Sisu 942 12.54 10060 128325 Lindholm Oscar OK77 951 12.55 17848 117504 Väänänen Vili IF Sibbo-Vargarna 948 12.56 10293 312883 Sundman Edvard Delta 950 12.57 11294 112767 Vuorenmaa Ville Espoon Suunta 939 12.58 2034 123371 Laakso Markus Helsingin Suunnistajat 932 12.59 7538 130469 Blomster Anders OK77 944 13.00 1336 58542 Lousio Janne Pihkaniskat 949 13.01 25718 150587 Voutilainen Ismo Karjaan Ura 934 13.02 37550 135867 Hakulinen Teemu Espoon Suunta 936 13.03 11687 128032 Huostila Anssi Lammin Säkiä 945 13.04 9805 120379 Pasanen Ville OK77 933 13.05 16418 59896 Hakulinen Niko Vehkalahden Veikot 947 13.06 21757 138420 Stenström Joni OK Raseborg 938 13.07 11372 89312 Korja Taavi Delta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
955 11.00 19306 119891 Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles 959 11.02 14494 82013 Koskivirta Oskari Kymin Suunnistajat 964 11.04 27651 135142 Wörlin Max-Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat 961 11.06 37511 411699 Rantala Joonas Riihimäen Suunnistajat 962 11.08 11599 153334 Suominen Eemeli Delta 956 11.10 7614 83789 Honkonen Jesper OK Orient 957 11.12 5738 150638 Hällström_af Fabian OK77 954 11.14 12998 120416 Björklöf Tomas Karjaan Ura 958 11.16 21077 89137 Ikäheimo Ilmari Espoon Suunta 963 11.18 35146 146509 Visuri Kare OK77 960 11.20 1393 133502 Lehto Linus Karjaan Ura 953 11.22 40012 53994 Kumpulainen Oiva
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
980 11.01 508 122614 Salmenkylä Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat 981 11.03 25541 152020 Tulonen Benjamin Delta 969 11.05 6066 123319 Jumppanen Oskari Hyvinkään Rasti 976 11.07 21472 133784 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkaniskat 982 11.09 13184 135723 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta 973 11.11 7428 119910 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat 968 11.13 14391 111273 Huostila Tommi Lammin Säkiä 971 11.15 35816 145877 Kivinen Vinsci Hyvinkään Rasti 975 11.17 29185 126352 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta 970 11.19 5649 148320 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu 978 11.21 22786 411775 Rantala Markus Helsingin Suunnistajat 977 11.23 3628 148556 Puputti Tuomas Delta 967 11.25 7125 99739 Hietaoja Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat 972 11.27 3316 131175 Linjama Aapo Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
992 11.39 12959 119894 Mäki-Petäys Matias Espoon Akilles 985 11.41 11642 131601 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta 995 11.43 6341 55598 Schoultz_von John OK77 988 11.45 28996 120209 Kontinen Niko Navi 990 11.47 31001 58150 Lindberg Johannes Delta 991 11.49 37462 153045 Munck Sakari Espoon Suunta 987 11.51 36828 154504 Hirvonen Joni Asikkalan Raikas 993 11.53 33831 137561 Rantamäki Atte OK Raseborg 994 11.55 32433 44990 Roine Leevi Delta 997 11.57 35096 142992 Tiljander Ville Hyvinkään Rasti 998 11.59 35148 138993 Visuri Ilari OK77 989 12.01 36749 153163 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 996 12.03 35252 410746 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat 986 12.05 20025 148914 Hietaoja Akseli Delta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1001 11.26 20212 144229 Hakala Leo Tampereen Pyrintö 1006 11.28 27404 93683 Varpula Ville Espoon Suunta 1003 11.30 12486 0 Mäkinen Santeri Keravan Urheilijat 1002 11.32 38440 412789 Lehikoinen Elias Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1032 11.44 36792 148215 Raitola Sami Lynx 1024 11.45 13893 117086 Laitamäki Wille Delta 1023 11.46 34213 135135 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta 1029 11.47 28361 47881 Nurminen Eerik Kangasala SK 1015 11.48 10471 123703 Hursti Otso Espoon Suunta 1013 11.49 12773 141977 Hiiro Artturi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1010 11.50 13141 152283 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 1038 11.51 35631 148855 Uotila Aleksi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1036 11.52 0 128046 Söderholm Tobias OK Raseborg 1035 11.53 28642 44965 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 1030 11.54 34217 412799 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta 1022 11.55 662 83717 Kuusivaara Joonas Espoon Akilles 1009 11.56 356 136054 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 1016 11.57 27671 412524 Hursti Toivo Espoon Suunta 1018 11.58 23570 150717 Kemppi Topias Rajamäen Rykmentti 1028 11.59 10493 152985 Nummela Tuomas Espoon Suunta 1014 12.00 29668 156122 Holmberg Kjetil Lynx 1033 12.01 34239 410897 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta 1026 12.02 36998 0 Myllärinen Vertti Lappeen Riento 1012 12.03 22355 55285 Donner Jonny OK77 1031 12.04 244 154124 Pekkala Tuukka Espoon Suunta 1042 12.05 28568 74568 Väkeväinen Heikki Lynx 1034 12.06 9342 122615 Salmenkylä Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat 1019 12.07 26744 45837 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 1041 12.08 12825 125723 Vuorenmaa Antti Espoon Suunta 1011 12.09 372 47008 Boström Kristian Lynx 1027 12.10 37860 113578 Mäkinen Matti Keravan Urheilijat 1040 12.11 11866 126970 Viinikainen Vilppu Espoon Suunta 1039 12.12 10345 146029 Uusitalo Topias Espoon Akilles 1037 12.13 34196 135616 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta 1020 12.14 10499 485536 Koponen Matias Lynx
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1071 11.34 2465 407127 Lindeqvist Katri Paimion Rasti 1069 11.35 34145 127813 Leijola Laura Delta 1091 11.36 12537 153049 Rantoja Kaija Rastiketut 1077 11.37 27965 130517 Mäkitammi Satu Kangasala SK 1057 11.38 6717 55162 Juga Emma Keravan Urheilijat 1066 11.39 30874 156797 Lahtimies Malena Leppävaaran Sisu 1081 11.40 31883 148731 Norrgrann Heidi Närpes OK 1058 11.41 23542 133841 Järvinen Jenni Hiisirasti 1086 11.42 23652 56632 Paavilainen Sanna Anttolan Urheilijat 1100 11.43 1361 483245 Saranen Anastasia Pihkaniskat 1044 11.44 9632 139862 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi 1090 11.45 4846 140744 Pulkkinen Jaana Paimion Rasti 1112 11.46 6661 312903 Åkermarck Ramona Helsingin Suunnistajat 1067 11.47 22634 147976 Laine Hanna Rastivarsat 1107 11.48 16255 138677 Töyrylä Salla Vehkalahden Veikot 1075 11.49 825 413413 Muukkonen Eveliina MS Parma 1089 11.50 1545 51313 Paulin Jenny Delta 1103 11.51 16179 409362 Taini Mia Koovee 1098 11.52 6530 74593 Salminen Henna OK77 1094 11.53 24128 125200 Ryynänen Johanna MS Parma 1079 11.54 37979 483889 Niittymäki Johanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 1109 11.55 25524 138151 Virekunnas Elina Delta 1102 11.56 16408 58216 Sidensnöre Tiina Rasti-Jyry 1054 11.57 3274 488029 Iso-Markku Paula Kalevan Rasti 1049 11.58 28796 411123 Fagerudd Salla Paimion Rasti 1110 11.59 31104 40690 Väre Tiina Someron Esa 1096 12.00 20582 109879 Salmenoja Sanna MS Parma 1073 12.01 38587 118133 Malmi Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1056 12.02 13128 483870 Jauhiainen Lena IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1078 12.03 14439 137736 Männikkö Niina Rajamäen Rykmentti 1080 12.04 1071 127922 Noponen Heli Delta 1092 12.05 2458 40637 Renlund Daniela OK77 1085 12.06 17644 135709 Orkola Saana Delta 1088 12.07 24502 120422 Papinsaari Heini Kangasala SK 1111 12.08 27156 410741 Åkerman Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat 1108 12.09 3016 128832 Uotila Erika Koovee 1106 12.10 16889 117462 Timperi Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot 1074 12.11 31929 59779 Mettälä Jenni Hiisirasti 1047 12.13 32355 401978 Backlund Pernilla Närpes OK 1087 12.14 38169 84811 Palomäki Sanna Lapuan Virkiä 1099 12.15 31846 137760 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1052 12.16 21514 135444 Harju Anna-Kaisa MS Parma 1050 12.17 10486 118893 Forsström Sara Paimion Rasti 1059 12.18 5241 410701 Kangasaho Essi Delta 1076 12.19 18075 46964 Mykkänen Terhi Siilin Rasti 1097 12.20 38885 122263 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento 1055 12.21 28323 54498 Isoniemi Tiina Rasti-Jyry 1053 12.22 34836 114627 Honkanen Johanna MS Parma 1093 12.23 18283 122586 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1060 12.24 22264 112311 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 1045 12.25 22951 488070 Anttila Liisa Koovee 1101 12.26 9258 48915 Sell Raisa OK77 1064 12.27 22345 123281 Kyckling Katja Hyvinkään Rasti 1083 12.28 12943 407154 Ojapalo Matleena Rajamäen Rykmentti 1046 12.29 34133 45383 Asikainen Maija Rasti-Lukko 1061 12.30 4591 411866 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1062 12.31 17643 44044 Kivelä Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot 1084 12.32 22464 126348 Orkola Pirita Delta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1118 11.30 3607 55933 Kemppi Johanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 1115 11.31 7091 148620 Hammarberg Mervi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1128 11.32 251 148835 Nurminen Henna Kangasala SK 1134 11.33 35921 45065 Väli-Klemelä Maiju Karkki-Rasti 1124 11.34 23324 152293 Löyttyjärvi Sara Rasti-Jyry 1130 11.35 38508 128139 Rautakorpi Tiina Espoon Akilles 1116 11.36 7151 41693 Hautala Heidi Rasti-Jussit 1125 11.37 25062 138129 Meriheinä Sabrina IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1131 11.38 19571 47800 Ryynänen Laura Pihkaniskat 1133 11.39 17531 135775 Väli-Klemelä Annamaria Paimion Rasti 1117 11.40 23515 113423 Karjalainen Katariina Kuopion Suunnistajat 1127 11.41 32442 135591 Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1119 11.42 23850 83816 Koivupuro Heta-Kaisa Kymin Suunnistajat 1122 11.43 3147 483868 Lindqvist Angelica IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1123 11.44 954 46352 Luontola Susanna Rastikarhut 1135 11.45 16733 47291 Örn Outi Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 1121 11.46 15526 152330 Lakanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 1120 11.47 34025 43821 Kukkonen Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri 1114 11.48 15748 82583 Andelin Marjaana Lahden Taimi
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1137 13.04 20310 49005 Kerkola Kaisa Tampereen Pyrintö 1142 13.05 3815 54905 Sintonen Sanna Koovee 1136 13.06 16007 40511 Eskola Marianne Tampereen Pyrintö 1141 13.07 19757 49302 Nyman Helena OK Raseborg 1143 13.08 31171 43311 Tikka Maija Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 1140 13.09 0 128829 Mitenkova Luibov Azimut 1139 13.10 7251 99713 Laine Matilda Delta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1165 11.40 39384 135417 Vesterinen Kirsi Hyvinkään Rasti 1158 11.41 2707 51249 Plit Henna Lynx 1151 11.42 8333 43919 Kulmala Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1155 11.43 2487 408764 Mikkola Marika Kalevan Rasti 1145 11.44 23086 153460 Erola Larissa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1159 11.45 26363 156118 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat 1149 11.46 5547 127951 Jaatinen Jaana Suomussalmen Rasti 1167 11.47 27181 142961 Vikman Katri Delta 1160 11.48 19148 142411 Rantamäki Pernilla OK Raseborg 1144 11.49 25986 47010 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 1161 11.50 38416 82071 Reitmaa Outi Delta 1152 11.51 24894 147907 Leskinen Noora Rasti-Jyry 1153 11.52 11375 49824 Luoma Päivi Pihkaniskat 1162 11.53 16369 410743 Tala Satu Helsingin Suunnistajat 1150 11.54 33952 133813 Ketola Mervi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 1157 11.55 32503 128890 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat 1168 11.56 26386 112510 Vikström Liisa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1164 11.57 4139 119872 Vaano Kristiina Lauttakylän Luja 1166 11.58 29600 47974 Vihavainen Meri Lynx 1163 11.59 12800 119080 Turakainen Irene Helsingin Suunnistajat 1154 12.00 30354 130279 Manninen Kristiina Delta 1147 12.01 21334 127738 Hakala-Kähäri Johanna TuKis 1146 12.02 14961 137476 Francke Astra Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1195 12.15 39002 136649 Salokangas Anu Espoon Akilles 1181 12.16 2592 54108 Kollanen Teresa Rasti-Kurikka 1170 12.17 25987 47009 Boström Kirsi Lynx 1187 12.18 4791 150720 Myllys Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1178 12.19 5985 56972 Jaskari Paula Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1185 12.20 32426 155096 Miettinen Susanna Delta 1172 12.21 30402 126113 Danielsson Malin OK Raseborg 1201 12.22 5026 152708 Valkonen Sanna Turun Suunnistajat 1169 12.23 16486 126897 Anttila Mervi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1197 12.24 14243 47228 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1174 12.25 31134 88093 Hanhijärvi Leena Espoon Akilles 1190 12.26 16368 400886 Rantala Eija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1189 12.27 12694 90878 Pietikäinen Minna Pihkaniskat 1176 12.28 33826 120450 Hirvonen Leena Asikkalan Raikas 1203 12.29 30301 128840 Yli-Kauppila Marika Punkalaitumen Kunto 1194 12.30 23444 47989 Roininen Anu Järvenpään Palo 1196 12.31 24154 145863 Simola Anni Lynx 1191 12.32 37314 142469 Rantala Katja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1182 12.33 15808 123191 Lankinen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1183 12.34 2359 112361 Louhi Katri Turun Suunnistajat 1200 12.35 16377 102607 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1173 12.36 3432 120297 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto 1188 12.37 4792 53857 Myllys Liisa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1184 12.38 13182 56585 Lousio Sanna Pihkaniskat 1199 12.39 18263 140049 Tilli Virpi Lynx 1204 12.40 7629 51766 Österberg Monika OK77 1180 12.41 6737 411840 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 1179 12.42 36516 83732 Kainulainen Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1215 11.00 29136 44810 Kirvesmies Vuokko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1216 11.01 33471 485673 Kurri Leena Navi 1211 11.02 0 136698 Gureev Olga S-Petersbu 1224 11.03 30957 128060 Pääkkönen Tarja Karjaan Ura 1218 11.04 24651 42078 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Ni Lynx 1231 11.05 14630 130239 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1227 11.06 1517 51284 Sarkki Sirkka Keravan Urheilijat 1210 11.07 31161 113018 Forsell Ritva OK Raseborg 1214 11.08 130 122633 Kekäläinen Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1223 11.09 14728 143925 Mäki-Petäys Eeva Espoon Akilles 1207 11.10 19822 123361 Airaksinen Merja Kuopion Suunnistajat 1219 11.11 7216 90200 Marila Satu Tampereen Pyrintö 1226 11.12 20867 138111 Sankari Eeva Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1220 11.13 19887 119020 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1225 11.14 12507 42223 Salmi Kirsti Rajamäen Rykmentti 1213 11.15 17113 82004 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkaniskat 1229 11.16 0 156033 Sokolova Svetlana S-Petersbu 1208 11.17 6870 120850 Ala-Kasari Outi Rasti-Kurikka 1209 11.18 31210 128013 Elonen Jaana Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1228 11.19 19109 55596 Schoultz_von Annika OK77 1222 11.20 18407 43934 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1212 11.21 3570 77863 Haajanen Ulrika OK Raseborg 1217 11.22 15801 74855 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1249 11.01 31804 43958 Mattila Hilkka Turun Suunnistajat 1261 11.02 14446 49952 Väisänen Ritva Kymin Suunnistajat 1237 11.03 17609 150693 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat 1243 11.04 25328 45188 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta 1244 11.05 13695 147789 Lahtinen Terttu Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1246 11.06 18965 131966 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 1239 11.07 13792 44908 Karlström Siv OK77 1245 11.08 12677 141962 Lehto Ulla Kymin Suunnistajat 1247 11.09 5230 58550 Litmanen Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1259 11.10 1416 49228 Toivonen Kaisu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1240 11.11 4124 42414 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö 1256 11.12 10987 90235 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1235 11.13 12791 83722 Heikkinen Amanda Pihkaniskat 1253 11.14 4377 153745 Ojajärvi Seija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1262 11.15 4390 40164 Yli-Ikkelä Marika Akilles OK 1250 11.16 5722 111173 Montonen Outi Lammin Säkiä 1236 11.17 26755 114284 Jetsonen Sari Kuopion Suunnistajat 1258 11.18 6835 65733 Soini Tarja Tarpian Suunta 1254 11.19 1809 87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne Epilän Esa 1234 11.20 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 1251 11.21 8322 123311 Niemi Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1252 11.22 3663 480679 Nordberg Liisa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1260 11.23 35843 140442 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat 1241 11.24 7524 142412 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka 1242 11.25 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 1238 11.26 12291 122494 Kananen Eeva Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1281 11.20 30901 149156 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus 1292 11.21 8433 135772 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leen Delta 1282 11.22 25697 127952 Pienimäki Marit OK Raseborg 1266 11.23 13405 109772 Andelin Tarja Lahden Taimi 1284 11.24 29200 42204 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 1288 11.25 21416 43653 Suna Eija MS Parma 1289 11.26 30180 122722 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1285 11.27 33789 128128 Reponen Sirpa Raisu Lumous 1279 11.28 22577 126035 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö 1268 11.29 8327 8327 Hämäläinen Anneli Helsingin Suunnistajat 1280 11.30 12628 412508 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti 1290 11.31 2442 55992 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Hiisirasti 1275 11.32 2192 128808 Koskialho Elisabeth Rasti-Lukko 1272 11.33 5888 485514 Kangasaho Sirpa Delta 1271 11.34 1114 42340 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1265 11.35 17269 483851 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 1278 11.36 25878 53904 Lappeteläinen Raija Hyvinkään Rasti 1267 11.37 2832 43112 Hyvönen Eija Rasti-Pielinen 1283 11.38 16984 81489 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 1269 11.39 8328 141859 Hämäläinen Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat 1291 11.40 9538 49301 Windahl Leni OK Raseborg 1270 11.41 38940 125101 Illaru Sinikka Delta 1276 11.42 10291 413144 Kurvinen Ulla Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist 1286 11.43 4532 413222 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 1287 11.44 11116 41986 Strang Heidi Hyvinkään Rasti 1277 11.45 6863 141763 Laine Anneli Rastivarsat 1273 11.46 28615 121258 Kanste Helena Sotkamon Jymy
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1298 13.45 33819 121184 Kajava Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 1308 13.46 6965 408731 Peltola Kati MS Parma 1297 13.47 24791 120210 Honkavaara Paula Delta 1296 13.48 8524 411129 Hautala Tuula Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 1305 13.49 18752 138370 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 1304 13.50 30183 409079 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat 1299 13.51 34797 45803 Kanerva Marja Raisu Lumous 1300 13.52 2502 119954 Koivula Åsa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1310 13.53 111 405363 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo 1311 13.54 26057 140667 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jyry 1307 13.55 17965 114483 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 1313 13.56 7501 123171 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1303 13.57 39689 47956 Lindsten Ulla Lynx 1315 13.58 26847 127935 Särkkä Liisa Navi 1295 13.59 17156 65587 Ahonen Ulla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 1302 14.00 204 408158 Laine Irmeli Delta 1301 14.01 16957 123316 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät 1318 14.02 19144 123343 Åsten Salme OK Raseborg 1314 14.03 32735 138117 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 1312 14.04 17760 81650 Savonen Leena Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 1306 14.05 15319 120996 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry 1309 14.06 39292 117617 Pitkänen Eila Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1316 14.07 11908 124096 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1326 12.05 14999 138412 Jalkanen Marke Valkeakosken Haka 1340 12.06 16378 99652 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1321 12.07 27740 153210 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88 1335 12.08 20939 50439 Ryytty Raija SK Vuoksi 1332 12.09 2883 47838 Raatikka Marja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1338 12.10 841 126731 Talvitie Ulla Keravan Urheilijat 1331 12.11 24118 44999 Mehtälä Marjatta Delta 1330 12.12 39618 124340 Lindeman Gunnel Helsingin Suunnistajat 1334 12.13 31370 123441 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1322 12.14 16337 141856 Etholen Rose-Marie Helsingin Suunnistajat 1328 12.15 15612 155689 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 1323 12.16 24329 128714 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Rasti-Jyry 1325 12.17 18264 122720 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1333 12.18 29539 120333 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88 1337 12.19 13257 124282 Syväterä Hillevi Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1339 12.20 14602 138635 Tanska Eeva Rastihaukat 1327 12.21 14747 411863 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1346 12.25 19456 42004 Jakoaho Ritva Hyvinkään Rasti 1351 12.26 30431 140668 Viitanen Aila Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 1345 12.27 30191 56592 Hiltunen Suvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1350 12.28 24189 143578 Tahvanainen Pirkko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1348 12.29 25738 485554 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 1344 12.30 36628 44005 Havukorpi Airi Delta 1343 12.31 3852 142296 Brax Leena Tampereen Pyrintö 1347 12.32 6259 404765 Lario Irma Rastivarsat 1349 12.33 14166 312916 Raunemaa Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1356 12.15 16116 411023 Rintanen Eila Mesikämmenet 1355 12.16 3793 138405 Lahti Kaija Leppävaaran Sisu 1354 12.17 13974 408162 Ikkala Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1360 11.15 10616 51780 Saarikoski Ritva Pihkaniskat 1359 11.16 8970 402504 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1376 11.15 6447 59969 Miettinen Tiia MS Parma 1378 11.16 24500 142325 Niittynen Miia Koovee 1367 11.17 7802 77872 Kauppila Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot 1372 11.18 24122 123372 Lindeman Inkeri Angelniemen Ankkuri 1373 11.19 16812 156105 Linnaila Charlotta OK Orient 1370 11.20 5949 128833 Kurppa Fanny Angelniemen Ankkuri 1377 11.21 24403 130363 Munukka Ellu Tampereen Pyrintö 1375 11.22 6601 124368 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1381 11.23 6766 148317 Reponen Henna Paimion Rasti 1368 11.24 15358 150512 Kilpeläinen Elina Vehkalahden Veikot 1369 11.25 9054 50032 Kosola Elli SK Pohjantähti 1366 11.26 10789 485487 Karhunen Anni Kuopion Suunnistajat 1379 11.27 33934 76640 Nurmela Sari Vehkalahden Veikot 1374 11.28 34245 485552 Lylynperä Kaisa Koovee 1365 11.29 40945 142962 Feer Isabelle Kangasala SK 1371 11.30 4489 95132 Lepola Sanni OK Orient
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1391 11.55 19564 123180 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1393 11.56 20742 123427 Oksanen Elina Rasti-Perniö 1390 11.57 1467 140190 Korhonen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat 1394 11.58 2887 117899 Sallinen Siru Delta 1387 11.59 17772 120477 Hanhijärvi Annukka Espoon Akilles 1386 12.00 16453 91836 Hakulinen Jenni Vehkalahden Veikot 1385 12.01 1134 138193 Forsell Susanna OK Raseborg 1396 12.02 23766 152230 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti 1389 12.03 16470 83943 Kauppila Kaisa Vehkalahden Veikot 1384 12.04 35054 117975 Elonen Henni Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1395 12.05 2886 44976 Sallinen Suvi Delta 1392 12.06 7807 83940 Nurmela Heini Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1410 12.30 17413 53918 Rantala Eerika Helsingin Suunnistajat 1400 12.31 4270 112119 Bäck Josefina OK Raseborg 1406 12.32 18617 135540 Lahtinen Krista Helsingin Suunnistajat 1412 12.33 13923 152075 Turpiainen Milla Hyvinkään Rasti 1402 12.34 14958 122922 Frenckell Johanna OK Raseborg 1403 12.35 13651 124103 Heittola Suvi Rasti-Kurikka 1409 12.36 21637 49198 Nyman Amanda OK Raseborg 1404 12.37 12286 122585 Juppo Mona Helsingin Suunnistajat 1401 12.38 2343 114466 Essen_von Matilda OK77 1407 12.39 7603 135906 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1415 11.00 24891 131628 Arantola Noora Espoon Suunta 1416 11.02 11299 58690 Kirvesmies Lotta Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1417 11.04 40048 138967 Korhonen Julia Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 1418 11.06 9442 51027 Schoultz_von Katja OK77
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1422 11.01 4013 152453 Turpiainen Henna Hyvinkään Rasti 1421 11.03 27657 117165 Aaltonen Katariina Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1429 11.01 12684 90147 Keinänen Aino Lynx 1426 11.03 21784 111298 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles 1431 11.05 26556 65825 Kulmala Aino Rajamäen Rykmentti 1437 11.07 13627 125013 Plit Heidi Lynx 1439 11.09 20077 134920 Sundman Josefiina Delta 1433 11.11 14655 112746 Mahlamäki Ella Espoon Suunta 1432 11.13 22410 141978 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 1428 11.15 3176 451741 Kaukonen Ella Espoon Suunta 1440 11.17 25544 153197 Tulonen Jenna Delta 1435 11.19 12440 411108 Mäkinen Maija Keravan Urheilijat 1434 11.21 23139 120407 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat 1425 11.23 20667 153472 Donner Janina OK77
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1444 11.00 29285 82012 Koskivirta Aino Kymin Suunnistajat 1445 11.02 29613 111206 Kuusivaara Roosa Espoon Akilles 1447 11.04 34156 117320 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 1446 11.06 32432 45124 Roine Veera Delta 1448 11.08 37389 148714 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1443 11.10 36909 112453 Avelin Melina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1470 11.00 33237 153021 Munck Saana Espoon Suunta 1454 11.01 35739 55284 Brenner Alice OK77 1480 11.02 253 153461 Sundström Tinka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1473 11.03 29184 130094 Näpänkangas Elsa Suunta Jyväskylä 1471 11.04 21964 47882 Nurminen Kaarina Kangasala SK 1461 11.05 38258 412800 Jokinen Helmi Delta 1455 11.06 35896 153046 Calderara Anna Lynx 1482 11.07 35260 47859 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat 1464 11.08 35909 82668 Keinänen Elina Lynx 1476 11.09 29548 153361 Pietikäinen Emilia Pihkaniskat 1469 11.10 33261 153037 Munck Nana Espoon Suunta 1462 11.11 13773 137470 Kangasaho Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat 1451 11.12 31353 152282 Asklöf Aino Lynx 1478 11.13 37476 112109 Rantamäki Ida OK Raseborg 1465 11.14 12463 58047 Kulmala Alisa Rajamäen Rykmentti 1467 11.15 23145 55286 Lönnfeldt Maj OK77 1483 11.16 35307 140433 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 1457 11.17 10449 49562 Heinaro Taru Espoon Suunta 1460 11.18 36352 40145 Isoniemi Sandra Akilles OK 1466 11.19 13891 130478 Laitamäki Sonja Delta 1479 11.20 254 153459 Sundström Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat 1477 11.21 24458 142295 Plit Henriette Lynx 1459 11.22 27670 410936 Hollo Marja Espoon Suunta 1453 11.23 35738 146405 Brenner Alexandra OK77 1481 11.24 35257 411119 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat 1472 11.25 27677 130097 Näpänkangas Aino Suunta Jyväskylä 1458 11.26 27084 51738 Hilo Hanne Lynx 1463 11.27 12314 122662 Karling Fia Pihkaniskat 1468 11.28 31751 153145 Miettinen Sanni Delta 1484 11.29 39169 154431 Vantaala Roosa Lammin Säkiä 1485 11.30 26710 125244 Voutilainen Heli Karjaan Ura 1452 11.31 13673 58720 Aumo Isabella OK Orient 1456 11.32 35898 153079 Calderara Pia Lynx 1475 11.33 34229 0 Pernu Saara Espoon Suunta 1474 11.35 37467 411955 Paloheimo Oona Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18