H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
331 10.08 8830 58699 Örn Antti Mäntsälän Urheilijat 285 10.10 25179 56618 Pavilainen Alexei Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 216 10.12 49649 130814 Gorokhov Sergey Rasti-Kurikka 258 10.14 1112 116704 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 239 10.16 32707 485533 Ketolainen Juha-Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 283 10.18 27912 488358 Pajula Kimmo Turun Metsänkävijät 310 10.20 24190 93707 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi 260 10.22 27242 402119 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 220 10.24 1718 141923 Huikko Petteri Vaajakosken Terä 280 10.26 2288 119814 Paasikoski Antti Rajamäen Rykmentti 292 10.28 14935 40733 Rantala Jyri Koovee 262 10.30 15586 412545 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion Rasti 218 10.32 12566 411068 Hartvik Toni IF Sibbo-Vargarna 249 10.34 12451 142634 Käyhkö Jarno Vehkalahden Veikot 300 10.36 20541 87540 Sabel Ville Hiisirasti 284 10.38 12562 408755 Parjanne Antti Lynx 316 10.40 15919 139005 Tolonen Juha Rajamäen Rykmentti 232 10.42 2795 49576 Jurmu Mikko SK Pohjantähti 219 10.44 37799 312834 Hernelahti Miika Kalevan Rasti 213 10.46 14989 485709 Fagerudd Kim Paimion Rasti 228 10.48 28846 83469 Inkeri Eero Olavin Rasti 231 10.50 8380 90886 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Pellon Ponsi 255 10.52 22896 411573 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä 247 10.54 16879 81986 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 209 10.56 7897 118099 Dahlen Mats Paimion Rasti 290 10.58 15519 411757 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Kalevan Rasti 269 11.00 9348 123749 Matilainen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat 293 11.02 15505 411132 Ratilainen Rauno Vehkalahden Veikot 261 11.04 7638 128286 Levijoki Sami Delta 203 11.06 21513 128154 Aho-Mantila Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 248 11.08 35239 128130 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 307 11.10 30875 123384 Skinnari Juha Pihkaniskat 313 11.12 20457 134942 Taussi Ville Lappeen Riento 266 11.14 24759 46871 Lonka Veli-Matti Kalevan Rasti 278 11.16 17548 89179 Niemi Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti 240 11.18 21376 401072 Kettunen Heikki Vihtavuoren Pamaus 319 11.20 470 117915 Tölli Tuomas Leppävaaran Sisu 264 11.22 6819 148867 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti 252 11.24 38803 150708 Laiho Aapo Vehkalahden Veikot 305 11.26 34449 47850 Savelainen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 265 11.28 3403 156042 Liukkonen Oskari Delta 212 11.30 17512 123425 Fabritius Mikael OK Orient 322 11.32 16603 58172 Vapa Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 327 11.34 3089 147192 Väisänen Henrik Hiisirasti 295 11.36 19972 150729 Räty Harri Delta 275 11.38 29605 135215 Myllärinen Aki Joutsenon Kullervo 207 11.40 26876 50173 Backlund Pontus Närpes OK 243 11.42 24157 146072 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 242 11.44 2801 120228 Kivelä Matti Delta 289 11.46 23456 83465 Pohjala Johannes Hiisirasti 287 11.50 25453 142385 Pesola Oskari Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 217 11.52 18552 409769 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 294 11.54 26553 147087 Ryynänen Tuukka Pihkaniskat 208 11.56 47679 81523 Brichill-Jones David Rasti-Kurikka 291 11.58 27457 131589 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat 324 12.00 13260 80254 Vigren Petteri Rasti-Nokia 226 12.02 32487 410999 Ikonen Pasi Vaajakosken Terä 229 12.04 29795 117972 Janlöv Matti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 215 12.06 33860 136737 Fröjdö Jonathan Paimion Rasti 256 12.08 7644 145732 Lakanen Jonne Vaajakosken Terä 320 12.10 14740 138393 Töyrylä Mikko Vehkalahden Veikot 279 12.12 10563 151162 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat 312 12.14 20458 109542 Taussi Jussi Lappeen Riento 236 12.16 35524 138834 Kauppi Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 263 12.18 5345 125381 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 321 12.20 35714 140698 Uusimäki Tommi Pellon Ponsi 329 12.22 12574 40091 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu 253 12.24 15860 408025 Laine Jaakko Delta 245 12.26 21970 80245 Kokkinen Kari Perttelin Peikot
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
333 10.01 27358 120489 Hakkarainen Julius MS Parma 351 10.03 1302 483766 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat 346 10.05 21889 124466 Mikkola Jyrki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 336 10.07 2971 126491 Hämäläinen Asko KanKi 339 10.09 345 142390 Koponen Ville Lynx 355 10.11 15723 156461 Uusitalo Jukka-Pekka Koovee 345 10.13 24725 122653 Meriheinä Ulf IF Sibbo-Vargarna 334 10.15 27357 59619 Hakkarainen Tuomas MS Parma 344 10.17 11429 485560 Marila Simo Hiisirasti 342 10.19 14004 57055 Mansikkamäki Ilkka Ulvilan Ura 349 10.21 22883 43794 Pyy Jarkko Angelniemen Ankkuri 338 10.23 1846 42345 Juura Elmeri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 337 10.25 912 152239 Isoniemi Vesa Akilles OK 347 10.27 5959 124338 Naakka Tapani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 341 10.29 26595 93794 Malm Antti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 340 10.31 34491 412655 Koskela Petri Helsingin Suunnistajat 343 10.33 18015 45664 Marila Juho Hiisirasti 357 10.35 28472 52142 Väänänen Petteri Siilin Rasti 353 10.37 20905 408070 Sabel Mikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 335 10.39 22190 412883 Huhtanen Juha Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 348 10.41 30969 119077 Nylund Andre OK Raseborg
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
365 12.25 29267 123362 Wiik Peter Närpes OK 362 12.27 37313 146867 Rantala Ilkka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 363 12.29 5612 145997 Stoor Matti Kokkolan Suunnistajat 361 12.31 6111 53879 Lassila Marko Riihimäen Suunnistajat 360 12.33 21816 55537 Korhonen Unto Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 359 12.35 35273 135974 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat 364 12.37 10044 91822 Syväterä Sami Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
372 10.05 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu 388 10.07 7440 74836 Niemi Aki Hyvinkään Rasti 390 10.09 14584 74594 Näpänkangas Mika Suunta Jyväskylä 384 10.11 19549 92913 Leinikka Harri OK Raseborg 379 10.13 27596 312877 Kuusivaara Janne Espoon Akilles 378 10.15 6337 146163 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 376 10.17 19363 402452 Karelo Henrik Vihtavuoren Pamaus 387 10.19 27711 0 Mutka Mikko Joutsenon Kullervo 370 10.21 6304 151085 Hannula Markus Mäntsälän Urheilijat 368 10.23 37675 135082 Auvinen Antti Pihkaniskat 377 10.25 6994 58797 Kemppi Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti 375 10.27 237 135213 Kaplas Jarkko Joutsenon Kullervo 383 10.29 5024 131645 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura 373 10.31 20588 151165 Hellstedt Tony Rastihaukat 398 10.33 32907 43769 Virtanen Janne Paimion Rasti 385 10.35 27618 143322 Leppäniemi Jani Vetelin Urheilijat 382 10.37 26334 412925 Lampinen Samuli Navi 380 10.39 2052 46548 Kämäräinen Sami Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist 395 10.41 2313 410695 Salonen Tero Hauhon Sisu 391 10.43 7199 141296 Pietiläinen Juha Rasti E4 396 10.45 248 411980 Sundström Sami Helsingin Suunnistajat 394 10.47 24006 43058 Rönkä Tero Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
432 10.03 26104 145646 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg 451 10.05 7457 480660 Vuorenpää Asmo Rastihaukat 452 10.07 25111 151106 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Punkalaitumen Kunto 416 10.09 10290 138122 Kantanen Olli OK77 445 10.11 9199 58197 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu 407 10.13 10707 120042 Hakala Kimmo Tampereen Pyrintö 449 10.15 1872 411031 Viisanen Ville Olavin Rasti 420 10.17 12864 47942 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 428 10.19 14219 411859 Mäkelä Markku Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnis 422 10.21 32269 402803 Lehto Milko Karjaan Ura 447 10.23 2835 135406 Turakainen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat 400 10.25 14016 57809 Biström Jan OK77 405 10.27 40574 138060 Forma Pauli Karjaan Ura 408 10.29 3354 50252 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä 406 10.31 36396 138167 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 412 10.33 11991 410730 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat 399 10.35 1679 59388 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti 411 10.37 5935 49978 Huotari Markku Otaniemen Jyllääjät 429 10.39 34396 140411 Mäki Kimmo OK Raseborg 415 10.41 19511 148834 Junkkaala Jouni OK77 450 10.45 6617 55836 Wolff Jonas OK Raseborg 413 10.47 19530 52338 Hällström_af Anders OK77 423 10.49 15130 47861 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 425 10.51 20302 407046 Loukkalahti Marko Delta 418 10.53 14423 147317 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 401 10.55 12869 155867 Boström Mikael Lynx 439 10.57 338 401241 Pyykönen Jouni Espoon Akilles 435 10.59 13630 83952 Pirtilä Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 409 11.01 1504 485586 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti 433 11.03 27931 119944 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 441 11.05 548 135953 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK 426 11.07 2032 118007 Lundström Mats OK Raseborg 434 11.09 15806 142746 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat 402 11.11 27239 142322 Van Camp Richard Suunta Jyväskylä 448 11.13 27261 411706 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 417 11.15 6517 47801 Kauppila Timo Koovee
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
459 11.01 0 136694 Gureev Maxim S-Petersbu 460 11.03 11496 77862 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg 506 11.05 14566 143940 Sorri Pertti Rastihaukat 489 11.07 4268 312860 Mikkola Sakari Helsingin Suunnistajat 500 11.09 9090 485597 Raukko Pasi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 477 11.11 22300 132430 Kemppainen Teemu Delta 504 11.13 7493 137730 Selin Tommy Espoon Akilles 483 11.15 25309 401939 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 472 11.17 39911 153777 Jylhä Seppo Kälviän Tarmo 493 11.19 5349 123200 Nurminen Juha Lammin Säkiä 492 11.21 7463 122704 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat 513 11.23 8249 117639 Vuorela Mika Tampereen Pyrintö 490 11.25 0 407117 Mitenkov Andrej Azimut 499 11.27 32573 413140 Rantala Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat 457 11.29 22797 152891 Frenckell Otto OK Raseborg 491 11.31 22604 110873 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37 461 11.33 20197 91837 Hakulinen Jukka Vehkalahden Veikot 463 11.35 21044 82779 Hietaoja Jarkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 505 11.37 14600 90280 Sorri Esko Rastihaukat 512 11.39 14959 154074 Virtanen Markku Lammin Säkiä 462 11.41 32833 83721 Heikkinen Olli Pihkaniskat 488 11.43 10906 48940 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 496 11.45 3818 408085 Oksanen Teijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 475 11.47 13104 51237 Kapanen Esa-Pekka Espoon Akilles 470 11.49 12167 119818 Höglund Ulf OK Raseborg 474 11.51 32098 50596 Kallio Pekka Espoon Akilles 466 11.53 24386 122573 Hirvensalo Kari Paimion Rasti 485 11.55 5695 84551 Laine Kimmo Kymin Suunnistajat 454 11.57 990 122714 Arola Markku Helsingin Suunnistajat 495 11.59 27237 409018 Nykänen Asko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 507 12.01 25925 483864 Tonder Jarmo Kalevan Rasti 480 12.03 14976 82296 Korhonen Ilkka Kuopion Suunnistajat 468 12.05 4145 117440 Hyvönen Reijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 467 12.07 21283 47158 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 464 12.09 19082 409471 Hilo Kai Lynx 501 12.11 28952 118892 Ray Tomas OK77 481 12.13 4171 138606 Koskivirta Eero Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 511 12.15 35456 47169 Vantaala Jouni Lammin Säkiä 473 12.17 9908 412956 Jylhä Taisto LohtVe 476 12.19 22580 408887 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat 510 12.21 30480 142201 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
535 10.41 36170 46535 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 526 10.43 12188 40856 Heikkinen Jarmo Hyvinkään Rasti 557 10.45 3943 137967 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 555 10.47 15701 122597 Oksanen Vesa Rasti-Perniö 568 10.49 26566 152982 Westberg Kim OK77 531 10.51 1921 50968 Hyppänen Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 547 10.53 2614 48372 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 522 10.55 20536 45114 Eronen Juha Karkki-Rasti 532 10.57 13951 488081 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat 542 10.59 104 126472 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 577 11.01 38515 40163 Yli-Ikkelä Antero Akilles OK 576 11.03 30139 409120 Vänttinen Klaus Delta 539 11.05 3841 312905 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti 533 11.07 18417 106939 Jetsonen Juhani Kuopion Suunnistajat 540 11.09 5799 122245 Keskitalo Jukka Lauttakylän Luja 541 11.11 4214 485482 Koistinen Kari Navi 529 11.13 30095 48925 Huhtala Erkki MS Parma 538 11.15 7335 58495 Kauppila Jorma Vehkalahden Veikot 548 11.17 6980 143929 Lång Jan MS Parma 518 11.19 34171 411138 Ala-Hukkala Juha Rasti-Jussit 553 11.21 5474 59792 Ojala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 573 11.23 14197 146890 Virtanen Kari Pellon Ponsi 543 11.25 30446 138280 Laakso Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 567 11.27 5300 77494 Varkila Jorma Lammin Säkiä 545 11.29 16640 409759 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat 554 11.31 35962 412509 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti 519 11.33 7163 138380 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti 569 11.35 23296 119017 Vestola Heikki Rastivarsat 563 11.37 24125 412823 Puputti Ilpo Delta 524 11.39 1409 126373 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö 570 11.41 12450 143529 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg 520 11.43 31579 53977 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti 544 11.45 3631 413421 Lahtinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 566 11.47 4100 133252 Toikkanen Jukka Porvoon Urheilijat 525 11.49 15741 76629 Halla-Aho Timo Ylä-Savon Rasti 560 11.51 22303 410889 Paulin Arvo Delta 537 11.53 7548 127771 Kattainen Ari Hyvinkään Rasti 565 11.55 4827 150703 Tamminen Erkki Suunta Jurva 527 11.57 19781 125069 Herranen Timo Rasti-Jyry 562 11.59 15886 132264 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 536 12.01 1966 50571 Karjalainen Markus Kuopion Suunnistajat 549 12.03 29621 141858 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 530 12.05 29486 54044 Hutunen Jouni Rasti-Jyry 546 12.07 3025 54965 Lammi Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 552 12.09 37100 81691 Naakka Tapio Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 534 12.11 1130 42341 Juura Esa Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 559 12.13 25555 135129 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
640 10.02 3730 151161 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti 583 10.04 6646 411105 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 624 10.06 15899 51960 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo 586 10.08 15253 138737 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkaniskat 619 10.10 5439 129270 Pasanen Eero Kuusankosken Urheiluseur 617 10.12 12731 145655 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 601 10.14 26248 151296 Lahti Kalevi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 633 10.16 1693 142256 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat 622 10.18 35635 89406 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 616 10.20 24718 127980 Nyberg Henry Rastivarsat 630 10.22 21738 411954 Rustari Mauri Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnis 595 10.24 18490 156216 Koskialho Jouko Rasti-Lukko 608 10.26 13078 152018 Lylynperä Jarmo Suunta-Sepot 631 10.28 5323 404251 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 587 10.30 676 135951 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 627 10.32 29292 41996 Raiko Markku Hyvinkään Rasti 590 10.34 30214 488709 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkaniskat 588 10.36 19401 131855 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe 620 10.38 3090 124075 Pelkonen Heikki Nastolan Terä 615 10.40 24491 138248 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö 623 10.42 24665 49203 Pienimäki Kalevi OK Raseborg 637 10.44 15597 43880 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti 610 10.46 32488 128153 Mäkisara Kai Pihkaniskat 594 10.48 31119 140348 Kinkki Seppo Tampereen NMKY:n Urh. 580 10.50 20107 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 596 10.52 866 99353 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka 609 10.54 4401 118138 Matikainen Veikko Kuusankosken Urheiluseur 584 10.56 28100 120852 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 641 10.58 8570 43570 Viirto Matti Delta 638 11.00 18916 54604 Töyrylä Teuvo Vehkalahden Veikot 625 11.02 17088 43796 Pyy Hannu Angelniemen Ankkuri 632 11.04 316 128152 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 639 11.06 5380 488370 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 606 11.08 18447 412802 Leinonen Markku Kuopion Suunnistajat 600 11.10 11414 90278 Laaksonen Tapio Lynx 592 11.12 12395 49355 Keltamäki Seppo Ylä-Savon Rasti 635 11.14 1681 138991 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 626 11.16 23408 54760 Päivänranta Pertti SK Vuoksi 611 11.18 971 129322 Määttä Asko Kuusankosken Urheiluseur 591 11.20 30211 411936 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat 628 11.22 13369 138450 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles 618 11.24 20117 51746 Ollila Jarmo Akilles OK 634 11.26 33889 156522 Sjöholm Peter OK Raseborg 585 11.28 23402 44247 Hirsimäki Raimo Järvenpään Palo 614 11.30 7864 131799 Nilsson Karl OK77 599 11.32 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 636 11.34 16234 408040 Tarvonen Keijo Kangasniemen Kalske
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
655 10.12 16364 117769 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat 645 10.14 23401 74694 Ahvenainen Seppo Järvenpään Palo 703 10.16 5503 82502 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 722 10.18 20065 122723 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 683 10.20 1682 133767 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 677 10.22 38817 402669 Kyyrönen Heikki Rajamäen Rykmentti 685 10.24 22834 45692 Lindberg Pekka Leppävaaran Sisu 652 10.26 32539 45815 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry 707 10.28 16153 120468 Reijula Tapio Mesikämmenet 728 10.30 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Delta 693 10.32 6922 488079 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry 648 10.34 3399 99717 Eklund Rolf Helsingin Suunnistajat 726 10.36 37327 99810 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 694 10.38 12346 74869 Nordqvist Raimo Espoon Akilles 702 10.40 20365 79371 Penttinen Heikki Lahden Suunnistajat-37 714 10.42 22224 55015 Savolainen Veikko Pihkaniskat 709 10.44 4383 138996 Romula Tuomo Mesikämmenet 649 10.46 24897 49201 Forsman Reijo OK Raseborg 699 10.48 454 90405 Parviainen Martti XYZ 671 10.50 572 140420 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 675 10.52 38927 114586 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 644 10.54 27162 111083 Ahlqvist Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 724 10.56 2120 56306 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry 667 10.58 13320 50595 Koivunen Ossi Espoon Akilles 654 11.00 32498 140316 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 666 11.02 18009 409510 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 647 11.04 17935 123310 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK 684 11.06 15123 411749 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat 653 11.08 28993 128864 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 679 11.10 19826 410524 Kätkä Vesa Ykspihlajan Reima 731 11.12 8432 152133 Väli-Klemelä Seppo Paimion Rasti 719 11.14 1059 49225 Toivonen Klaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 676 11.16 12073 410644 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 686 11.18 21900 42861 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys 669 11.20 16399 48928 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 704 11.22 15310 138053 Railimo Matti Rastivarsat 711 11.24 16634 95437 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat 725 11.26 22814 50590 Vallden Kari Leppävaaran Sisu 668 11.28 8347 51405 Korpinen Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti 712 11.30 26242 410700 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 716 11.32 32403 117185 Sompi Eero Jämsän Retki-Veikot 717 11.34 18071 40717 Teppala Arvi Someron Esa 695 11.36 8829 149131 Orpana Risto SOC Asikkala 730 11.38 16679 110892 Vuorinen Ossi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 706 11.40 35421 130812 Rantakangas Erkki Alajärven Ankkurit 674 11.42 16189 126486 Kuusi Klaus Mesikämmenet 721 11.44 22867 77990 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 664 11.46 14713 126322 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkaniskat 700 11.48 15891 120495 Peippo Tapio SK Vuoksi 651 11.50 15543 40621 Harju Timo Vehkalahden Veikot 688 11.52 33958 312796 Mattila Hannu Espoon Akilles 692 11.54 17346 408171 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti 691 11.56 1617 52352 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 663 11.58 3415 411904 Kanste Pekka Sotkamon Jymy 670 12.00 15550 40609 Kuikko Seppo Vehkalahden Veikot 681 12.02 29899 46574 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 678 12.04 27369 124259 Kämpe Leif Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 673 12.06 10292 485578 Kurvinen Veijo Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist 705 12.08 10625 122613 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat 662 12.10 5885 485522 Kangasaho Simo Delta 727 12.12 13309 149078 Varjonen Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti 660 12.14 26599 50707 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus 650 12.16 17610 153126 Halkosaari Severi Himangan Urheilijat 697 12.18 38865 53906 Paasikallio Martti Järvenpään Palo 723 12.20 15252 121256 Turunen Erkki Hiisirasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
789 10.04 32138 99158 Ryytty Urho SK Vuoksi 787 10.06 17356 122247 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 791 10.08 37061 55382 Salmela Markku Riihimäen Suunnistajat 756 10.10 27924 409375 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti 763 10.12 651 113035 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat 765 10.14 33882 45684 Leppäkorpi Eero Leppävaaran Sisu 735 10.16 37112 56391 Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 771 10.18 6009 410655 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet 798 10.20 8900 50744 Suominen Mauno Jämsän Retki-Veikot 739 10.22 16001 54927 Heikinheimo Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 764 10.24 16102 57332 Leino Reijo Hiidenkiertäjät 738 10.26 358 485625 Hakio Risto Helsingin Suunnistajat 783 10.28 25156 42623 Punkero Toivo Hyvinkään Rasti 755 10.30 30122 49844 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat 784 10.32 26407 75306 Pöyhiä Jorma Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 806 10.34 14144 117250 Veijalainen Pertti SK Vuoksi 785 10.36 5018 412808 Rapakko Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 799 10.38 13259 142544 Syväterä Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 766 10.40 30455 124515 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 743 10.42 14996 138411 Jalkanen Erkki Valkeakosken Haka 748 10.44 12077 411853 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry 746 10.46 711 140406 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 745 10.48 15866 485529 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat 752 10.50 23421 44285 Kervinen Unto Järvenpään Palo 751 10.52 7300 150564 Kemppi Jorma Navi 778 10.54 12551 312802 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti 792 10.56 15369 138998 Salo Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 776 10.58 28314 59205 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat 773 11.00 27533 100468 Nikkinen Yrjö Hyvinkään Rasti 761 11.02 26257 120888 Laine Eero Delta 734 11.04 6 47058 Ahtiainen Pertti Kalevan Rasti 804 11.06 16002 113087 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 795 11.08 23055 44497 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat 760 11.10 21855 113025 Lahma Pauli Jämsän Retki-Veikot 802 11.12 16740 402435 Tikkanen Jouko Rastivarsat 747 11.14 23993 51320 Kallio Kari Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 793 11.16 15380 409495 Savolainen Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 753 11.18 3960 140407 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry 801 11.20 37262 142488 Tiira Timo SK Vuoksi 749 11.22 30457 46558 Karila Veijo Pihkaniskat 759 11.24 30675 123309 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät 758 11.26 9923 411058 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 779 11.28 19657 46549 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 757 11.30 2674 152300 Krogell Alf IF Sibbo-Vargarna 781 11.32 15884 112282 Pitkänen Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot 788 11.34 5510 93100 Rusko Heikki Muuramen Rasti 790 11.36 30619 153322 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK 780 11.38 17811 74592 Pelkonen Toivo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 777 11.40 32711 142388 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti 762 11.42 474 51252 Lappalainen Matti Espoon Akilles 750 11.44 29829 122587 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 775 11.46 10583 51347 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
828 10.36 6926 43657 Lehkonen Reijo Maarian Mahti 846 10.38 13322 134958 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu 842 10.40 12511 412549 Suonpää Pentti Espoon Akilles 829 10.42 21069 46444 Oikkonen Matti Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 830 10.44 35919 45646 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö 841 10.46 34863 138458 Suokas Kyösti Rasti Reipas 821 10.48 32991 135217 Kakkola Eero Joutsenon Kullervo 833 10.50 24093 53921 Rikkinen Kalevi Saarijärven Pullistus 840 10.52 17747 114550 Salminen Pertti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 836 10.54 24769 135252 Rytkölä Reijo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 811 10.56 26125 138660 Danielsson Stig OK Raseborg 820 10.58 18281 410920 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat 825 11.00 17102 128132 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 831 11.02 28960 55010 Pasonen Armo OK77 814 11.04 21335 122206 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa 838 11.06 307 142280 Saario Seppo MS Parma 817 11.08 16167 75324 Hurme Heikki Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 832 11.10 366 52363 Perkinen Osmo Pihkaniskat 816 11.12 6673 53874 Hovinen Simo Keravan Urheilijat 843 11.14 30286 45642 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö 839 11.16 17234 140708 Salmi Tarmo Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 824 11.18 2319 153027 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat 834 11.20 16004 120523 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 815 11.22 3792 411143 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti 827 11.24 3 410751 Lainema Matti XYZ 845 11.26 14620 153906 Viitanen Keijo Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
856 11.19 3795 137893 Lahti Heikki Leppävaaran Sisu 860 11.21 26926 131909 Niemi Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 852 11.23 19594 148840 Franzén Bo-Gustaf OK Raseborg 849 11.25 3802 159073 Aho Mauri Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 861 11.27 15364 58689 Pohjanpelto Pekka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 857 11.29 13968 148336 Lario Heikki Rastivarsat 850 11.31 14115 312807 Asikainen Ville XYZ 854 11.33 30350 483228 Kesti Vilho Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 865 11.35 2 142900 Virtanen Pertti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 851 11.37 17025 142297 Brax Asko Tampereen Pyrintö 855 11.39 17803 40086 Koskinen Olavi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 863 11.41 25115 140669 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 853 11.43 19305 51551 Jakoaho Taisto Hyvinkään Rasti 858 11.45 5005 118746 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
873 11.13 16115 50458 Saksman Kyösti Mesikämmenet 868 11.15 14113 90400 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ 871 11.17 18524 53819 Niemi Pauli Suunta-Sepot 870 11.19 5009 126031 Lätti Erkki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
877 11.05 18017 118121 Knaapi Jouko Salon Viesti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
896 11.25 3660 128107 Mäkinen Tapani Mäntsälän Urheilijat 895 11.27 1113 83674 Molnar Attila Helsingin Suunnistajat 882 11.29 9506 140390 Alppi Antti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 890 11.31 23525 123430 Lahtinen Tuomo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 894 11.33 1590 480687 Mikkola Oskari Helsingin Suunnistajat 898 11.35 8567 95032 Pantsar Taneli Pellon Ponsi 880 11.37 6634 142384 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan OK Orient 908 11.39 21949 128627 Yrjä Aki Perttelin Peikot 889 11.41 19992 58977 Laakso Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 907 11.45 3748 404162 Viljakainen Antton Anttolan Urheilijat 903 11.47 8892 74163 Siren Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 897 11.49 3024 152758 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento 902 11.51 8932 402592 Sankari Matias Itä-Hämeen Rasti 904 11.53 3189 52771 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Kuopion Suunnistajat 906 11.55 35926 138288 Vehmas Risto Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnis 900 11.57 6239 152079 Ruokonen Miika Kaakon Rasti 901 11.59 21076 93128 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento 899 12.01 25952 413245 Penttinen Topi OK Orient
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
923 10.11 5631 125242 Matikainen Juho Kuusankosken Urheiluseur 921 10.13 4876 153437 Lahtinen Juho Itä-Hämeen Rasti 912 10.15 4422 402693 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat 928 10.17 3472 411781 Wickholm Roy OK Raseborg 922 10.19 16886 125926 Laine Miika Kymin Suunnistajat 926 10.21 24272 410782 Von Schoultz OK Orient 915 10.23 3469 408014 Haajanen Erik OK Raseborg 919 10.25 26098 410617 Kankkunen Matias OK77 924 10.27 9025 153193 Oksanen Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
935 11.10 13098 95137 Heikkinen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat 945 11.12 9805 120379 Pasanen Ville OK77 938 11.14 11372 89312 Korja Taavi Delta 936 11.16 11687 128032 Huostila Anssi Lammin Säkiä 943 11.18 16822 408949 Loukkalahti Otto Delta 939 11.20 2034 123371 Laakso Markus Helsingin Suunnistajat 940 11.22 1390 402245 Lehto Elias Karjaan Ura 933 11.24 16418 59896 Hakulinen Niko Vehkalahden Veikot 950 11.26 11294 112767 Vuorenmaa Ville Espoon Suunta 948 11.28 10293 312883 Sundman Edvard Delta 944 11.30 1336 58542 Lousio Janne Pihkaniskat 941 11.32 1933 488129 Leino Akseli Rajamäen Rykmentti 946 11.34 2608 120408 Salervo Mikko OK77 937 11.36 5572 45836 Kerkola Riku Suomusjärven Sisu 951 11.38 17848 117504 Väänänen Vili IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
958 10.01 21077 89137 Ikäheimo Ilmari Espoon Suunta 963 10.03 35146 146509 Visuri Kare OK77 956 10.05 7614 83789 Honkonen Jesper OK Orient 960 10.07 1393 133502 Lehto Linus Karjaan Ura 957 10.09 5738 150638 Hällström_af Fabian OK77 962 10.11 11599 153334 Suominen Eemeli Delta 959 10.13 14494 82013 Koskivirta Oskari Kymin Suunnistajat 955 10.15 19306 119891 Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles 961 10.17 37511 411699 Rantala Joonas Riihimäen Suunnistajat 964 10.19 27651 135142 Wörlin Max-Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat 953 12.00 40012 53994 Kumpulainen Oiva
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
970 10.03 5649 148320 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu 972 10.05 3316 131175 Linjama Aapo Espoon Suunta 977 10.07 3628 148556 Puputti Tuomas Delta 967 10.09 7125 99739 Hietaoja Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat 979 10.11 2763 126762 Ray Jonathan OK77 975 10.13 29185 126352 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta 974 10.15 4089 53828 Molnar Daniel Helsingin Suunnistajat 968 10.17 14391 111273 Huostila Tommi Lammin Säkiä 982 10.19 13184 135723 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta 973 10.21 7428 119910 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat 981 10.23 25541 152020 Tulonen Benjamin Delta 980 10.25 508 122614 Salmenkylä Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
984 10.00 31452 135166 Brenner Oskar OK77 996 10.02 35252 410746 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat 997 10.04 35096 142992 Tiljander Ville Hyvinkään Rasti 998 10.06 35148 138993 Visuri Ilari OK77 991 10.08 37462 153045 Munck Sakari Espoon Suunta 988 10.10 28996 120209 Kontinen Niko Navi 995 10.12 6341 55598 Schoultz_von John OK77 985 10.14 11642 131601 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta 994 10.16 32433 44990 Roine Leevi Delta 992 10.18 12959 119894 Mäki-Petäys Matias Espoon Akilles
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1002 10.02 38440 412789 Lehikoinen Elias Espoon Suunta 1004 10.04 37512 142206 Rantala Justus Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1001 10.06 20212 144229 Hakala Leo Tampereen Pyrintö 1005 10.08 29360 119861 Uusitalo Tuomas Espoon Akilles 1006 10.10 27404 93683 Varpula Ville Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1020 10.00 10499 485536 Koponen Matias Lynx 1037 10.01 34196 135616 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta 1039 10.02 10345 146029 Uusitalo Topias Espoon Akilles 1025 10.03 35624 410770 Mbembela Karim Lynx 1040 10.04 11866 126970 Viinikainen Vilppu Espoon Suunta 1027 10.05 37860 113578 Mäkinen Matti Keravan Urheilijat 1011 10.06 372 47008 Boström Kristian Lynx 1034 10.07 9342 122615 Salmenkylä Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat 1041 10.08 12825 125723 Vuorenmaa Antti Espoon Suunta 1019 10.09 26744 45837 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 1021 10.10 27425 52357 Koskinen Olli Delta 1012 10.11 22355 55285 Donner Jonny OK77 1031 10.12 244 154124 Pekkala Tuukka Espoon Suunta 1042 10.13 28568 74568 Väkeväinen Heikki Lynx 1028 10.14 10493 152985 Nummela Tuomas Espoon Suunta 1018 10.15 23570 150717 Kemppi Topias Rajamäen Rykmentti 1026 10.16 36998 0 Myllärinen Vertti Lappeen Riento 1016 10.17 27671 412524 Hursti Toivo Espoon Suunta 1024 10.18 13893 117086 Laitamäki Wille Delta 1035 10.19 28642 44965 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 1022 10.20 662 83717 Kuusivaara Joonas Espoon Akilles 1017 10.21 10475 152894 Jylhä Leo Espoon Suunta 1032 10.22 36792 148215 Raitola Sami Lynx 1029 10.23 28361 47881 Nurminen Eerik Kangasala SK 1015 10.24 10471 123703 Hursti Otso Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1045 10.00 22951 488070 Anttila Liisa Koovee 1060 10.02 22264 112311 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 1093 10.04 18283 122586 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1062 10.06 17643 44044 Kivelä Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot 1048 10.08 6479 70438 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 1083 10.10 12943 407154 Ojapalo Matleena Rajamäen Rykmentti 1047 10.12 32355 401978 Backlund Pernilla Närpes OK 1055 10.14 28323 54498 Isoniemi Tiina Rasti-Jyry 1053 10.16 34836 114627 Honkanen Johanna MS Parma 1097 10.18 38885 122263 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento 1050 10.20 10486 118893 Forsström Sara Paimion Rasti 1059 10.22 5241 410701 Kangasaho Essi Delta 1106 10.24 16889 117462 Timperi Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot 1095 10.26 15813 48087 Röytiö Jaana Paimion Rasti 1065 10.28 12788 154767 Laakso Niina Delta 1068 10.30 24235 83809 Lamminpää Hilla OK Orient 1071 10.32 2465 407127 Lindeqvist Katri Paimion Rasti 1051 10.34 33590 412809 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF 1110 10.36 31104 40690 Väre Tiina Someron Esa 1072 10.38 3523 55594 Lönnberg Frida Pargas IF 1049 10.40 28796 411123 Fagerudd Salla Paimion Rasti 1104 10.42 14460 40955 Tarvonen Silja Kangasniemen Kalske 1102 10.44 16408 58216 Sidensnöre Tiina Rasti-Jyry 1063 10.46 17585 485584 Koponen Anna Lynx 1082 10.48 32895 50149 Norrgrann Saara Paimion Rasti 1107 10.50 16255 138677 Töyrylä Salla Vehkalahden Veikot 1105 10.52 15148 156114 Tervo Susanna MS Parma 1058 10.54 23542 133841 Järvinen Jenni Hiisirasti 1070 10.56 10259 409062 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 1066 10.58 30874 156797 Lahtimies Malena Leppävaaran Sisu 1069 11.00 34145 127813 Leijola Laura Delta 1086 11.02 23652 56632 Paavilainen Sanna Anttolan Urheilijat 1090 11.04 4846 140744 Pulkkinen Jaana Paimion Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1126 12.08 12944 123284 Niemi Sara Rajamäen Rykmentti 1135 12.10 16733 47291 Örn Outi Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 1119 12.12 23850 83816 Koivupuro Heta-Kaisa Kymin Suunnistajat 1133 12.14 17531 135775 Väli-Klemelä Annamaria Paimion Rasti 1121 12.16 15526 152330 Lakanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 1127 12.18 32442 135591 Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1123 12.20 954 46352 Luontola Susanna Rastikarhut 1117 12.22 23515 113423 Karjalainen Katariina Kuopion Suunnistajat 1128 12.24 251 148835 Nurminen Henna Kangasala SK 1129 12.26 2106 92609 Penttinen Sohvi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1130 12.28 38508 128139 Rautakorpi Tiina Espoon Akilles 1131 12.30 19571 47800 Ryynänen Laura Pihkaniskat 1115 12.32 7091 148620 Hammarberg Mervi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1132 12.34 7265 44049 Syrjälahti Elina Delta 1118 12.36 3607 55933 Kemppi Johanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 1125 12.38 25062 138129 Meriheinä Sabrina IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1140 10.01 0 128829 Mitenkova Luibov Azimut 1143 10.03 31171 43311 Tikka Maija Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 1142 10.05 3815 54905 Sintonen Sanna Koovee 1139 10.07 7251 99713 Laine Matilda Delta 1138 10.09 39108 145988 Kohonen Maiju KanKi
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1146 11.46 14961 137476 Francke Astra Rajamäen Rykmentti 1166 11.48 29600 47974 Vihavainen Meri Lynx 1163 11.50 12800 119080 Turakainen Irene Helsingin Suunnistajat 1168 11.52 26386 112510 Vikström Liisa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1147 11.54 21334 127738 Hakala-Kähäri Johanna TuKis 1157 11.56 32503 128890 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat 1160 11.58 19148 142411 Rantamäki Pernilla OK Raseborg 1148 12.00 18123 46553 Isoherranen Kirsi OK77 1152 12.02 24894 147907 Leskinen Noora Rasti-Jyry 1153 12.04 11375 49824 Luoma Päivi Pihkaniskat 1149 12.06 5547 127951 Jaatinen Jaana Suomussalmen Rasti 1167 12.08 27181 142961 Vikman Katri Delta 1145 12.10 23086 153460 Erola Larissa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1159 12.12 26363 156118 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat 1156 12.14 17075 45121 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti 1155 12.16 2487 408764 Mikkola Marika Kalevan Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1200 10.21 16377 102607 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1180 10.23 6737 411840 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 1182 10.25 15808 123191 Lankinen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1184 10.27 13182 56585 Lousio Sanna Pihkaniskat 1183 10.29 2359 112361 Louhi Katri Turun Suunnistajat 1202 10.31 25271 47682 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna Kuopion Suunnistajat 1203 10.33 30301 128840 Yli-Kauppila Marika Punkalaitumen Kunto 1186 10.35 11631 53782 Molnar Pia Helsingin Suunnistajat 1198 10.37 21908 100341 Teräväinen Kirsi Delta 1191 10.39 37314 142469 Rantala Katja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1196 10.41 24154 145863 Simola Anni Lynx 1177 10.43 26462 148216 Hoffman Paulina OK77 1193 10.45 205 45061 Roine Virpi Delta 1190 10.47 16368 400886 Rantala Eija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1201 10.49 5026 152708 Valkonen Sanna Turun Suunnistajat 1175 10.51 3428 94831 Hannula Kristiina Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1185 10.53 32426 155096 Miettinen Susanna Delta 1172 10.55 30402 126113 Danielsson Malin OK Raseborg 1170 10.57 25987 47009 Boström Kirsi Lynx 1187 10.59 4791 150720 Myllys Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1171 11.01 15365 141760 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit Rastivarsat 1192 11.03 19524 148668 Ray Carola OK77 1195 11.05 39002 136649 Salokangas Anu Espoon Akilles 1181 11.07 2592 54108 Kollanen Teresa Rasti-Kurikka
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1230 12.00 13595 54396 Vestola Arja Nastolan Terä 1221 12.02 792 43531 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 1212 12.04 3570 77863 Haajanen Ulrika OK Raseborg 1228 12.06 19109 55596 Schoultz_von Annika OK77 1207 12.08 19822 123361 Airaksinen Merja Kuopion Suunnistajat 1227 12.10 1517 51284 Sarkki Sirkka Keravan Urheilijat 1229 12.12 0 156033 Sokolova Svetlana S-Petersbu 1222 12.14 18407 43934 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1216 12.16 33471 485673 Kurri Leena Navi 1214 12.18 130 122633 Kekäläinen Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1211 12.20 0 136698 Gureev Olga S-Petersbu 1226 12.22 20867 138111 Sankari Eeva Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1231 12.24 14630 130239 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1218 12.26 24651 42078 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Ni Lynx
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1234 11.30 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 1260 11.32 35843 140442 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat 1242 11.34 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 1254 11.36 1809 87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne Epilän Esa 1252 11.38 3663 480679 Nordberg Liisa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1250 11.40 5722 111173 Montonen Outi Lammin Säkiä 1236 11.42 26755 114284 Jetsonen Sari Kuopion Suunnistajat 1235 11.44 12791 83722 Heikkinen Amanda Pihkaniskat 1248 11.46 26265 135076 Lång Gun-Viol MS Parma 1257 11.48 364 53998 Siren Ritva Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1262 11.50 4390 40164 Yli-Ikkelä Marika Akilles OK 1256 11.52 10987 90235 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1255 11.54 15248 138365 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat 1247 11.56 5230 58550 Litmanen Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1239 11.58 13792 44908 Karlström Siv OK77 1244 12.00 13695 147789 Lahtinen Terttu Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1246 12.02 18965 131966 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 1259 12.04 1416 49228 Toivonen Kaisu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1237 12.06 17609 150693 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat 1243 12.08 25328 45188 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1273 11.38 28615 121258 Kanste Helena Sotkamon Jymy 1277 11.40 6863 141763 Laine Anneli Rastivarsat 1269 11.42 8328 141859 Hämäläinen Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat 1276 11.44 10291 413144 Kurvinen Ulla Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist 1286 11.46 4532 413222 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 1283 11.48 16984 81489 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 1278 11.50 25878 53904 Lappeteläinen Raija Hyvinkään Rasti 1267 11.52 2832 43112 Hyvönen Eija Rasti-Pielinen 1270 11.54 38940 125101 Illaru Sinikka Delta 1280 11.56 12628 412508 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti 1272 11.58 5888 485514 Kangasaho Sirpa Delta 1265 12.00 17269 483851 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 1275 12.02 2192 128808 Koskialho Elisabeth Rasti-Lukko 1271 12.04 1114 42340 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1268 12.06 8327 8327 Hämäläinen Anneli Helsingin Suunnistajat 1290 12.08 2442 55992 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Hiisirasti 1279 12.10 22577 126035 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö 1289 12.12 30180 122722 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1284 12.14 29200 42204 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 1292 12.16 8433 135772 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leen Delta 1274 12.18 27221 45685 Karvonen Iris Leppävaaran Sisu 1281 12.20 30901 149156 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus 1282 12.22 25697 127952 Pienimäki Marit OK Raseborg
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1316 11.55 11908 124096 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 1318 11.57 19144 123343 Åsten Salme OK Raseborg 1309 11.59 39292 117617 Pitkänen Eila Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1314 12.01 32735 138117 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 1301 12.03 16957 123316 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät 1306 12.05 15319 120996 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry 1295 12.07 17156 65587 Ahonen Ulla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 1307 12.09 17965 114483 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 1311 12.11 26057 140667 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jyry 1303 12.13 39689 47956 Lindsten Ulla Lynx 1315 12.15 26847 127935 Särkkä Liisa Navi 1310 12.17 111 405363 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo 1313 12.19 7501 123171 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1299 12.21 34797 45803 Kanerva Marja Raisu Lumous 1305 12.23 18752 138370 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 1296 12.25 8524 411129 Hautala Tuula Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 1297 12.27 24791 120210 Honkavaara Paula Delta 1317 12.29 50 138587 Vuorinen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1298 12.31 33819 121184 Kajava Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1327 11.57 14747 411863 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 1328 11.59 15612 155689 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 1337 12.01 13257 124282 Syväterä Hillevi Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1324 12.03 7276 53885 Hovinen Riitta Keravan Urheilijat 1333 12.05 29539 120333 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88 1322 12.07 16337 141856 Etholen Rose-Marie Helsingin Suunnistajat 1339 12.09 14602 138635 Tanska Eeva Rastihaukat 1334 12.11 31370 123441 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1329 12.13 652 412847 Latvasto Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1321 12.15 27740 153210 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88 1330 12.17 39618 124340 Lindeman Gunnel Helsingin Suunnistajat 1331 12.19 24118 44999 Mehtälä Marjatta Delta 1336 12.21 13301 483770 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1335 12.23 20939 50439 Ryytty Raija SK Vuoksi 1332 12.25 2883 47838 Raatikka Marja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1326 12.27 14999 138412 Jalkanen Marke Valkeakosken Haka 1340 12.29 16378 99652 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1343 11.35 3852 142296 Brax Leena Tampereen Pyrintö 1347 11.37 6259 404765 Lario Irma Rastivarsat 1349 11.39 14166 312916 Raunemaa Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1344 11.41 36628 44005 Havukorpi Airi Delta 1350 11.43 24189 143578 Tahvanainen Pirkko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1351 11.45 30431 140668 Viitanen Aila Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 1345 11.47 30191 56592 Hiltunen Suvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1346 11.49 19456 42004 Jakoaho Ritva Hyvinkään Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1355 11.27 3793 138405 Lahti Kaija Leppävaaran Sisu 1356 11.29 16116 411023 Rintanen Eila Mesikämmenet
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1359 10.57 8970 402504 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1360 10.59 10616 51780 Saarikoski Ritva Pihkaniskat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1368 11.44 15358 150512 Kilpeläinen Elina Vehkalahden Veikot 1369 11.46 9054 50032 Kosola Elli SK Pohjantähti 1381 11.48 6766 148317 Reponen Henna Paimion Rasti 1366 11.50 10789 485487 Karhunen Anni Kuopion Suunnistajat 1374 11.52 34245 485552 Lylynperä Kaisa Koovee 1367 11.54 7802 77872 Kauppila Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot 1375 11.56 6601 124368 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1376 11.58 6447 59969 Miettinen Tiia MS Parma
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1389 11.00 16470 83943 Kauppila Kaisa Vehkalahden Veikot 1397 11.02 29366 137475 Westerlund Ina OK77 1396 11.04 23766 152230 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti 1388 11.06 6833 312873 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 1390 11.08 1467 140190 Korhonen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat 1385 11.10 1134 138193 Forsell Susanna OK Raseborg 1387 11.12 17772 120477 Hanhijärvi Annukka Espoon Akilles 1386 11.14 16453 91836 Hakulinen Jenni Vehkalahden Veikot 1393 11.16 20742 123427 Oksanen Elina Rasti-Perniö 1391 11.18 19564 123180 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1404 10.08 12286 122585 Juppo Mona Helsingin Suunnistajat 1411 10.10 5523 148666 Ray Jenny OK77 1408 10.12 6091 153075 Mänkärlä Laura Lynx 1401 10.14 2343 114466 Essen_von Matilda OK77 1406 10.16 18617 135540 Lahtinen Krista Helsingin Suunnistajat 1402 10.18 14958 122922 Frenckell Johanna OK Raseborg 1403 10.20 13651 124103 Heittola Suvi Rasti-Kurikka 1405 10.22 1293 412520 Jylhä Henna Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1400 10.24 4270 112119 Bäck Josefina OK Raseborg
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1418 10.35 9442 51027 Schoultz_von Katja OK77 1417 10.37 40048 138967 Korhonen Julia Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 1415 10.39 24891 131628 Arantola Noora Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1421 10.31 27657 117165 Aaltonen Katariina Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1425 10.30 20667 153472 Donner Janina OK77 1428 10.32 3176 451741 Kaukonen Ella Espoon Suunta 1436 10.34 11806 127988 Paganus Isabella Lynx 1440 10.36 25544 153197 Tulonen Jenna Delta 1438 10.38 25868 153282 Roininen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1432 10.40 22410 141978 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 1435 10.42 12440 411108 Mäkinen Maija Keravan Urheilijat 1439 10.44 20077 134920 Sundman Josefiina Delta 1433 10.46 14655 112746 Mahlamäki Ella Espoon Suunta 1427 10.48 12605 142496 Himilä Julia Delta 1426 10.50 21784 111298 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles 1429 10.52 12684 90147 Keinänen Aino Lynx 1430 10.54 27427 118896 Koskinen Inka Delta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1448 10.22 37389 148714 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1445 10.24 29613 111206 Kuusivaara Roosa Espoon Akilles 1443 10.26 36909 112453 Avelin Melina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 1446 10.28 32432 45124 Roine Veera Delta 1444 10.30 29285 82012 Koskivirta Aino Kymin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1484 10.35 39169 154431 Vantaala Roosa Lammin Säkiä 1468 10.36 31751 153145 Miettinen Sanni Delta 1475 10.37 34229 0 Pernu Saara Espoon Suunta 1456 10.38 35898 153079 Calderara Pia Lynx 1481 10.39 35257 411119 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat 1472 10.40 27677 130097 Näpänkangas Aino Suunta Jyväskylä 1458 10.41 27084 51738 Hilo Hanne Lynx 1453 10.42 35738 146405 Brenner Alexandra OK77 1457 10.43 10449 49562 Heinaro Taru Espoon Suunta 1460 10.44 36352 40145 Isoniemi Sandra Akilles OK 1466 10.45 13891 130478 Laitamäki Sonja Delta 1479 10.46 254 153459 Sundström Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat 1464 10.47 35909 82668 Keinänen Elina Lynx 1467 10.48 23145 55286 Lönnfeldt Maj OK77 1469 10.49 33261 153037 Munck Nana Espoon Suunta 1461 10.50 38258 412800 Jokinen Helmi Delta 1482 10.51 35260 47859 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat 1474 10.52 37467 411955 Paloheimo Oona Espoon Suunta 1473 10.53 29184 130094 Näpänkangas Elsa Suunta Jyväskylä 1471 10.54 21964 47882 Nurminen Kaarina Kangasala SK 1480 10.55 253 153461 Sundström Tinka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1470 10.56 33237 153021 Munck Saana Espoon Suunta 1455 10.57 35896 153046 Calderara Anna Lynx 1454 10.58 35739 55284 Brenner Alice OK77
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR H/D13-18
1488 10.41 11333 110205 Penttinen Paavo Lahden Suunnistajat-37