H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
1 10.30.30 407101,90789 Ville Luoma/Jarkko Saarinen Delta 2 10.10.41 128291,480687 Einari Heinaro/Oskari Mikkola Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 10.34.30 131828,156826 Markku Rehberger/Pekka Ylä-Nikkilä Peräkylän Ponnistus 4 10.15.43 121027,112539 Joni Seppä/Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä Inarin Yritys / Pudasjärven Urh 5 10.27.47 120316,410773 Mikko Hölli/Panu Teittinen Kangasala SK 7 10.34 129113,127938 Antti Karttimo/Lauri Säippä Kouvolan Varuskunnan Urheilijat 8 10.32 129109,131076 Arto Peura/Antti Salminen Kouvolan Varuskunnan Urheilijat 9 10.00 409490,408755 Mårten Boström/Antti Parjanne Lynx 10 10.20.45 147287,58172 Marko Vapa/Mikko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11 10.28.25 54521,148793 Mikko Kurkela/Antti Haahti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 12 10.20.34 411402,150755 Antti Ekonoja/Timo Autto Pellon Ponsi 13 10.15.38 99368,93707 Simo Turunen/Juho-Matti Taivainen Rasti Pielinen / Pellon Ponsi 14 10.27.58 117676,120118 Janne Heikka/Juho Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö 15 10.31 150491,131980 Severi Kymäläinen/Antti Kaunisto Tampereen Pyrintö 17 10.33 155812,126282 Mika Järvenpää/Raine Tolonen Vesaisen Pojat 18 10.33.30 98203,142249 Janne Lämsä/Heikki Laurila VETY Pohjois-Pohjanmaa 19 10.32.30 50259,50258 Ilkka-Petri Välitalo /Paavo Väätäine 20 10.31.30 413142,154665 Mika Maaninka/Pauli Turtinen yli-ii / vety 21 10.15.59 117360,125774 Markku Isokoski/Jukka Nissilä Ylivieskan Kuula
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
51 10.36.30 133896,113017 Juha Peltoniemi/Matti Hokkanen Free Adventure 52 10.33 410745,135977 Aarto Hirvi/Matti Lehtonen Haukijahtaajat 53 10.39 45111,119912 Ilpo Pasanen/Marko Jylhänlehto Karkki-Rasti 54 10.09.20 112307,125345 Janne Tuomaala/Aki Lehtinen Koskelankylän Riento 55 10.34 40468,409026 Esa Heikkinen/Ollimatti Heikkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 56 10.35 0,0 Jari Mäkinen/Hannu Jussila Märkäjärven Huopaajat 57 10.37 75281,58116 Pekka Simula/Jari Siitonen OC Puisto 58 10.32.30 78015,409720 Mark Roth/Juha Meronen OC Puisto 59 10.36 401956,409092 Eerik Skyttä/Uki Lammi OC Puisto 60 10.34.30 74594,127968 Mika Näpänkangas/Jouni Aho Olmit 61 10.12.46 121221,139782 Vesa Arffman/Tomi Lehtola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura/Lapin S 62 10.06.29 80256,132291 Teemu Paavola/Esa Holappa OuPö/LeLe 63 10.02 90886,140698 Sami-Petteri Juopperi/Tommi Uusimäki Pellon Ponsi 64 10.02.01 95032,145937 Taneli Pantsar/Niila Syväjärvi Pellon Ponsi 65 10.15.10 54258,58625 Joni Kouva/Antti Häkämies Posion Pyrintö 66 10.39.30 120945,128752 Juho-Veikko Luksua/Jaakko Luonuansuu PosPy/LimgNiit 67 10.18.32 74890,129954 Sampo Rahko/Vesa-Ville Väänänen SK Pohjantähti 68 10.06.57 43190,156334 Kimmo Kymäläinen/Petteri Kymäläinen Suomussalmen Rasti 69 10.35.30 57613,74695 Henrik Jokela/Rami Petäsnoro Suunta 2000 70 10.25.42 45505,152334 Tatu Saari/Antti Rantala Suunta-Sepot 71 10.38.30 45886,49492 Tuomas Asikainen/Joonas Konola Tampereen Taivaltajat 72 10.33.30 58403,114286 Mika Tohmola/Veli-matti Niskanen Vesaisen Pojat 73 10.13.54 50732,154588 Erkki Isokoski/Teppo Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula 74 10.38 87854,125880 Mikko Piispanen/Niko Metsämuuronen Ylämaan Pyrkijät 99 10.37.30 53586,110300 Harri Lammi/Jani Räsänen Kanavan Kiertäjät
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
291 10.49 90894,90896 Pekka Ravaska/Heikki Ravaska Haapaveden Urheilijat 292 10.36.46 411980,117768 Sami Sundström/Marko Virtanen Helsingin Suunnistajat 293 10.47 112056,117647 Jarmo Pajunen/Tatu Kuusisto Inari&Lieto 294 10.35.46 44267,44292 Sami Kervinen/Kimmo Kervinen Järvenpään Palo 295 10.20.23 409385,48150 Osmo Juola/Mauno Juola Kalajoen Junkkarit 296 10.44.30 410890,411785 Kari Isokääntä/Pekka Sorvari Kalajoen Junkkarit 297 10.41.18 135422,118161 Ari Ruhkala/Tapio Penttilä Kalajoen Junkkarit 298 10.31.23 485520,485489 Jyrki Muukkonen/Pekka Muukkonen KeU 299 10.36.28 88480,146062 Tero Halonen/Sami Nurmikumpu Koskelankylän Riento 300 10.45.30 128842,144075 Rauno Mourujärvi/Petri Mourujärvi Kuusamo&Haukipudas seka 301 10.50 82837,110787 Hannu Ervasti/Samuli Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 302 10.48.30 135046,110296 Timo Pitkänen /Mikko Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 303 10.43.03 110818,128743 Vilho Pitkänen/Mikko Matias Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 304 10.48 89360,57750 Jyrki Niva/Marko Niska Lapin Safarit 305 10.35.24 408013,111160 Markku Seurujärvi/Pasi Leinonen Lapin Safarit 306 10.39.37 153132,138338 Ville Törmälä/Kimmo Tokkari Lutra Lutra 307 10.45 125886,45629 Markku Riitaoja/Marko Saari Länsi-Lavian Loiske 308 10.26.43 130521,130512 Tommi Matila/Esa Rantakeisu Länsi-Rajan Rasti 309 10.20.03 93053,55465 Mika Valkonen/Janne Syrjäläinen Nostars 310 10.33.50 137804,46503 Lauri Kenttä/Santeri Kenttä OK77 311 10.33.40 148233,146509 Mikko Ruokolainen/Kare Visuri OK77 314 10.39.56 138965,82488 Timo Mäkinen/Jouni Tankka Rasti-Jussit 315 10.47.30 112552,111131 Olli Mäkinen/Timo Mäkinen SalRe 316 10.15.51 90777,135279 Kari Mähönen/Tapio Hoppula Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheilij 317 10.40.32 50225,117259 Reima Katajamäki/Marcus Ekström SuJu/KauWi 318 10.27.06 139213,139214 Hannu Kotila/Jarno Konttaniemi Susirovan suunta 319 10.46.30 57122,57121 Jorma Kytölä/Jouni Laurila Suunta Jyväskylä 320 10.28.49 57355,76534 Janne Hyyppa/Tomi Paasimaa Team paksutpojat 321 10.14 54205,54206 Janne Vasenius/Jukka Kaiponen Team WäliMalli 322 10.49.30 89348,112404 Pussila Tuomas/Jussila Pasi Vesaisen Pojat 323 10.46 52822,52818 Jouko Ekonoja/Teijo Sirviö Ylläksen Rasti
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
82 10.34.30 112261,40781 Hannu Pietilä/Tero Kuosmanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat/Rasti-Hyr 83 10.15.06 137865,93008 Olli Pallaspuro/Jarmo Liedes Kokkola 84 10.35.30 125842,78013 Heikki Pitkäranta/Tuomas Rantala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 85 10.25.45 153777,412956 Seppo Jylhä/Taisto Jylhä Lohtajan Veikot / Kälviän Tarmo 86 10.15.25 49259,412816 Tarmo Oikarinen/Hannu Lauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 87 10.12.52 93208,65251 Janne Liimatainen/Leo Poikolainen Rasti E4 88 10.15 57762,49313 Arto Ahonen/Mika Pylväs Raukat 89 10.35 413244,96075 Juho Näsi/Kari Räisänen Pohjant/KiimU 90 10.04.15 52254,56571 Veijo Nurmikumpu/Teijo Nurmikumpu Suunta 2000 91 10.04 52157,135542 Mikko Lepo/Pekka Noponen Suunta Jyväskylä 92 10.18.45 149140,143589 Jari Maunuksela/Olli Savikko Tarpian Suunta
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
111 10.35.16 151296,46766 Kalevi Lahti/Kari Lahti Itä-Hämeen Rasti/Rasti Reipas 112 10.06 144504,47673 Nieminen Tapio/Korhonen Timo JRV/Hanka 113 10.29.41 48234,483878 Aulis Rantala/Timo Ronkainen Kokkolan Suunnistajat 114 10.10.26 40366,40372 Eero Hautala/Reijo Toppari KorjJV/KauWi 115 10.37 154567,42558 Aaro Mäntyniemi/Jari Oikarainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 116 10.28 139450,139778 Huru Ari/Mehtäjärvi Juha Lapin Sudet 117 10.36.30 148908,48314 Joni Oja/Jorma Oja Nivalan Urheilijat 118 10.13.32 145548,125293 Kurt Höglund/Kim Eriksson OK Orient 119 10.37.30 132272,130044 Seppo Konttajärvi/Alpo Mikkonen OYS Vapari 120 10.19.34 137955,43163 Jari Kyllönen/Keijo Kanniainen Suomussalmen Rasti 121 10.12.55 131900,150514 Harri Mehto/Juha Koskinen Vaajakosken Terä 122 10.38 153034,112234 Matti Savukoski/Markku Savukoski Ylläksen Rasti
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
161 10.42.30 153076,152088 Erkki Kähkölä/Pentti Kähkölä Horman Boys 162 10.25.51 40782,128659 Risto Haapakoski/Eero Okkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat 163 10.17.33 488068,110282 Juhani Tuomaala/Sven Eriksson KK Team Pohjalainen 164 10.15.44 131078,49357 Rauno Vanhalakka/Esko Udd Kouvolan Rasti -72 / Länsi-raja 165 10.16.16 127934,413242 Timo Ronkainen/Tapio Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 166 10.15.34 57753,146025 Timo Koutaniemi/Jan-Peter Niva Länsi-Rajan Rasti 167 10.38.26 126205,145756 Seppo Merilä/Hannu Juuso Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura 168 10.11.04 58210,49232 Reino Kurkela/Timo Juujärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 169 10.41.30 65730,53750 Tarmo Uusitalo/Kullervo Torikka PelPo/KariKa 170 10.27.19 402476,128006 Hirvelä Reijo/Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 171 10.42 112228,97897 Markku Vesisenaho/Erkki Niskanen Sievin Sisu 172 10.30.58 38995,57925 Kauko Salonen/Juha Tolonen Vihtavuoren Pamaus 173 10.11 138145,86047 Seppo Keltamäki/Kari Saastamoinen Ylä-Savon Rasti 174 10.37.13 120584,49424 Kalevi Tapaninaho/Esko Tuohimaa Oulun NMKY
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
361 10.51.30 74846,74844 Paavo Teräväinen/Pertti Helin 362 10.18 56391,54014 Hannu Erkiö/Hannu Harkola Helsingin Suunnistajat / Päijät 363 10.26.49 142330,113025 Pertti Immanen/Pauli Lahma Jämsän Retki-Veikot 364 10.49.30 128929,146054 Kauko Malinen/Pekka Lihavainen Kalevan Rasti 365 10.50.30 95462,49548 Seppo Määttä/Jouko Heikkilä Kemijärven Urheilijat 366 10.52 54207,54272 Veikko Pääkkölä/Eino Pudas Kittilän Voima 367 10.48.30 150756,126335 Rauno Kaipala/Olavi Lukkarinen OYS Vapari 368 10.36.43 93029,54534 Paavo Rintala/Ismo Rantanen Palo-88 369 10.37.15 59942,53687 Erkki Pietiläinen/Niilo Haapaniemi Perämeren Rasti / Haukiputaan H 370 10.51 145661,45355 Mäki Jarmo/Heikkilä Jorma Punkalaitumen Kunto 371 10.50 45343,56135 Kormano Väinö/Suvila Kalevi Punkalaitumen Kunto 372 10.49 51414,117770 Juhani Koiranen/Seppo Urhonen Turun Suunnistajat 373 10.36.51 408147,153009 Reijo Mikkonen/Markku Nieminen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 374 10.27.28 44680,144687 Leo Koistinen/Koitto Verha Vakka-Rasti 375 10.18.03 410524,95234 Vesa Kätkä/Jussi Viitasaari Ykspihlajan Reima 376 10.44.23 111178,49222 Martti Varis/Matti Alapoikela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
131 10.24.08 123430,153437 Tuomo Lahtinen/Juho Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti 132 10.38.30 146086,91797 Antti Pesonen/Tomi Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 133 10.22.12 140034,402592 Riku Siren/Matias Sankari Kyrös-Rasti/Itä-Hämeen Rasti 134 10.18.32 122622,117911 Lauri Mäkinen/Jussi Manninen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 135 10.08 113069,74885 Lauri Heikka/Jussi Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
331 10.16.31 98202,58586 Santeri Aikio/Ville Parkkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot / SK Pohjat 332 10.45.30 131518,110391 Markku Bergman/Tuomas Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 333 10.46 48594,41658 Sampo Pasanen/Pihla Pasanen Rasti-Jussit 334 10.15 142461,132041 Jyri Uusitalo/Niko Nissinen Pellon Ponsi
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
141 10.26.21 488029,117281 Paula Iso-Markku/Krista Joona Kalevan Rasti/Pellon Ponsi 142 10.10 117215,120422 Outi Ojanen/Heini Papinsaari Kangasala SK 143 10.36.53 76640,122252 Sari Nurmela/Katja Vanhalakka KouVe 144 10.42.30 97674,91808 Annukka Juutinen/Anna-Erika Juutinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 145 10.41.30 133947,81864 Milla Lotvonen/Essi Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto 146 10.14.05 52733,480672 Elina Itkonen/Meri Maijala Lapin Veikot 147 10.40.30 52240,49392 Heidi Komu/Annika Vaara Oulaisten Taru 148 10.20.01 152026,114309 Anna Kurkela/Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 149 10.41 135481,97665 Annu Määttä/Sirpa Torvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 150 10.27.04 56729,156118 Tatjana Eskolin/Anne Polso Perhonjokilaakson Suunnistus Se 151 10.27.19 407154,114627 Matleena Ojapalo/Johanna Honkanen Rajamäen Rykmentti 152 10.42 50032,76586 Elli Kosola/Tiia Keltamäki SK Pohjantähti
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
421 10.40.13 59369,48161 Maritta Penttilä/Mari Favorin-Häkkil Kalajoen Junkkarit 422 10.25.49 87905,128685 Sanna Pitkänen/Tarja Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 423 10.44.42 97676,87873 Tanja Pitkänen/Tiia Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 424 10.22 128620,121014 Tarja Tuovinen/Minna Hartikainen-Por Lapin Sudet 425 10.47.11 121240,156044 Heli Kyrö/Katja Kivilahti Lapin Sudet 426 10.24.19 130095,59296 Outi Matila/Heli Jäärni Länsi-Rajan Rasti 427 10.32.25 46504,125790 Miina Ruokolainen/Laura Leinonen OK77 429 10.31.30 126434,139429 Maarit Kaikkonen/Anne Barsk Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 430 10.53 49244,154662 Raija Uusipulkamo/Heidi Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 431 10.30.57 146197,54215 Anne Perälä/Tanja Männistö Pielaveden Sampo 432 10.52.30 49723,49718 Hanna Kangas/Kati Lotvonen SalRe 433 10.28.15 130279,142961 Kristiina Manninen/Katri Vikman Sappi Kirkniemi 434 10.42.32 54366,123399 Anne Salomaa/Eija Kestilä Sippurasti / Suunta Jyväskylä 435 10.51.20 83323,136063 Susanna Sandberg/Miia Hannunen Suunta 2000
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
341 10.47.30 54543,117347 Pirkko Yli-Pyky/Tiina Myllylä 342 10.16 131885,43915 Marjut Varpula/Virpi Remahl Espoon Suunta 343 10.40.33 122491,48365 Aija Tilvis/Päivi Lassila KalJu/Rastiimi 344 10.46.30 154578,74642 Riitta Backman/Tiina Paasonen OK77 - Espoon Suunta 345 10.48 134244,83500 Mirja Vuopio/Tellervo Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi 346 10.45.22 126232,57583 Korhonen Kaija/Korhonen Anne Sotkamon Jymy 347 10.47 47133,113055 Ulla Nissinen/Marja-Riitta Holmberg Ulvilan Ura
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
391 10.50.30 153394,128733 Tuula Ravaska /Eija Linna Oulaisten Haapaveden Urheilijat 392 10.45.05 81810,56303 Hanna Paronen/Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti 393 10.51 116944,74702 Lea Maalismaa/Tarja Haahti KRAM - Kadonneen rastin metsäst 394 10.20 150772,53800 Anne Määttä/Anita Lampela Kuusamon Erä-Veikot / Rantsilan 395 10.32 54396,147789 Arja Vestola/Terttu Lahtinen NaTe 396 10.20.27 48327,40465 Ekdahl Pirkko/Ekdahl Annikka Nivalan Urheilijat 397 10.51.30 51089,150518 Tarja Jokikokko/Mervi Väänänen Oulun Tarmo 399 10.53 52422,54270 Kii Korhonen /Terhi Koipijärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 400 10.52 49323,76649 Tarja Alaniva/Ritva Lepola Pellon Ponsi/Lapin Veikot 401 10.53.30 69931,82695 Annikki Kyllönen/Päivi Tolonen Suomussalmen Rasti 402 10.28.14 130485,138589 Jaana Miettinen/Mirja Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat 443 10.52.30 409743,411388 Seija Maijala/Henna Ahava Lapin Veikot
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
441 10.53.30 49545,49551 Päivi Haverinen/Marjatta Pekkarinen Kemijärven Urheilijat 442 10.34.27 156187,83869 Ansa Lahdenmäki/Liisa Riisiö Lakeuden Sportti 444 10.54 75614,48133 Lähteenmäki Pirjo/Rahkonen Ulla Paimion Rasti 445 10.54.30 408107,49490 Leena Korteniemi/Marja Matila Suunta 2000 / Länsi-Rajan Rasti 446 10.23 44710,44701 Maaria Ritasalo/Maija Verha Vakka-Rasti
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
451 10.34.06 49347,49248 Vilppola Anneli/Varis Tuula Iisu 452 10.54.30 155953,49563 Leena Holck/Marjatta Vauhkonen Muonion Tunturi-Veikot 453 10.56 141987,128516 Kivelä Elli/Myllylä Marja-Leena Paimion Rasti 454 10.24 112150,41680 Alli Maja/Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit 455 10.55 40308,58211 Alli Elomaa/Kirsti Herrala Rastiketut 456 10.55.30 49479,52253 Satu Vapa/Sirkka Alatalo Suunta 2000
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
351 10.17 156399,54243 Kaisu Uusipaasto/Johanna Saari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 352 10.47.30 75754,55406 Riikka Tolonen/Saana Tolonen Länsi-Rajan Rasti 353 10.48 117139,412838 Aino Vuopio/Marke Joona Pellon Ponsi 354 10.46.38 111290,156800 Roosa Lassila/Melina Hyvönen Rastiimi 355 10.46.02 147344,88563 Carita Espo/Maria Espo Sippurasti 356 10.49 58335,50031 Oona Jumeri/Eveliina Kosola SK Pohjantähti 357 10.48.30 58776,77520 Kirsi Nurmi/Salla Valtari Vaasan Suunnistajat
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
411 10.21 412520,82802 Henna Jylhä/Ruska Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat 412 10.51.30 106518,136761 Sofia Ervasti/Emilia Pesonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 413 10.47 83919,114363 Siiri Itkonen/Moona Hoppula Lapin Veikot 414 10.46.33 134271,134272 Iida Haataja/Anna Haataja Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 415 10.27.43 148803,153819 Marjo Bergman/Suvi Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 416 10.30.19 111284,112513 Noora Räisänen/Mira Räisänen SalRe
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
94 10.38 54261,54266 Mari Salminen/Sakari Maikku Aavasaksan Urheilijat 95 10.39.30 45581,45580 Leena Kirjavainen/Jukka Karhunen Hauhon Sisu 97 10.31.13 87888,54269 Timo Varis/Outi Gröndahl Kalevan Rasti / Juuan Jänne 98 10.35.30 54264,103008 Heini Hokkanen/Markus Pessa Kalske/OHS 100 10.40.30 43002,45006 Tanja Autio/Mikko Lindroth Karkki-Rasti 101 10.05 56226,127981 Merja Kuusisto/Mika Kuusisto Laihian Luja 102 10.36.30 128258,81903 Virpi Korpi/Jukka Kotilehto OMEGA Belgium 103 10.40 49508,49509 Jussi Pirkonen/Mariel Kunnari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 104 10.38.30 147313,51108 Jari Sipilä/Marie Rautio-Sipilä Pellon Ponsi 105 10.37 48596,408126 Ritva Mäki-Mantila-Pasanen/Jussi Pas Rasti-Jussit 106 10.41 121168,123763 Kari Sinikallas/Laura Komulainen Rasti-Lukko 107 10.37.30 410997,47679 Tommi Lahtonen/Anu Valkonen RC Eemeli 108 10.39 75704,408577 Tarja Kärjä/Kai Törmikoski Savon Suunta 109 10.36 152202,56834 Isabelle Feer/Mikko Tilja OLG Goldau / Lapin Veikot
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
231 10.58.30 125133,49754 Harri Vaarala/Anja-Leena Lamberg -/Saloisten Reipas 232 10.55 132403,132542 Sanna Laaksonen/Ville Laine 233 10.57 142313,44802 Pia Jokinen/Ismo Mankonen 234 10.56 74845,156529 Tuuja Helin/Henry Pursiainen 235 10.56.30 117234,117321 Joni Nurmi/Annukka Ylivaara 236 10.58 49278,58190 Henry Tuovinen/Eveliina Koutsoubos Ei seuraa 237 10.41.30 130175,54275 Ari Honkimaa/Outi Honkimaa Espoon Suunta 238 10.39.30 112559,153001 Marjo Matikainen-Kallström/Jari Klee Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 239 10.46.30 45582,45578 Erja Koskinen/Heikki Koskinen Hauhon Sisu 240 10.35.25 156807,125139 Ari Rantanen/Teija Saari Helsingin Suunnistajat 241 10.21.47 128763,119020 Kari Matilainen/Mirja Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat 242 10.29.11 152107,152634 Merja Valtanen/Simo Valtanen Hinnerjoen Yritys 243 10.50 42042,152076 Kaisa Friman/Sami Friman Hyvinkään Rasti 244 10.45 135417,136709 Kirsi Vesterinen/Esa Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti 245 10.46 72507,95433 Heini Mäkinen/Mäkinen Antti Ilomantsin Urheilijat 246 10.43.30 48083,48084 Mari Rintanen/Timo Rintanen Kangasala SK 247 10.53 54308,156565 Lotta Råberg/Juha Jalonen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat/Länsi- 248 10.32.17 128122,137616 Minna Iso-Koivisto/Heikki Vallbacka KauWi/KortJV 249 10.55.30 411421,49568 Henna Määttä/Jani Saukko Kemijärven Urheilijat 250 10.44 145921,133944 Tuuli Rinne/Tomi Rinne Koovee 251 10.35.11 42541,87875 Ahti Kinnula /Irma Kinnula Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 252 10.27.29 117021,41780 Tiina Patana/Pekka Patana Laihian Luja 253 10.45.30 90267,93699 Jutta Salmela/Olli Salmela Laitasaaren Veto / Ounasvaaran 254 10.50.30 410888,112263 Milla Maijala/Eeli Uusitalo Lapin Veikot 255 10.42.30 55534,46743 Multala Antti/Multala Sanna Liperin Taimi / Suunta Jyväskyl 256 10.51.30 45638,45637 Pirkko Råberg/Juhani Råberg Länsi-Lavian Loiske 257 10.49.30 120974,145110 Teija Hyrkäs/Juhani Hyrkäs Länsi-Rajan Rasti 258 10.54 112302,112319 Pekka Tjäderhane/Mia Kuisma Länsi-Rajan Rasti 259 10.27.53 49485,75748 Juha Tolppi/Marika Lehtelä Länsi-Rajan Rasti 260 10.47.30 401230,65261 Pasi Koistinen/Taina Koistinen NaTe 261 10.29.50 43116,114330 Lea Hentunen/Aimo Partanen Nilsiä 262 10.49 49463,76604 Ilpo Viippola/Mira Paavola Oulun Tarmo 263 10.52 124625,124632 Kaisa Torvi/Ilkka Hautala Sievin Sisu 264 10.11.38 49212,49214 Antero Karvinen/Liisa Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 265 10.47 135895,136085 Veikko Maijala/Mervi Maijala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 266 10.38.42 110534,53753 Erja Rahkola/Mika Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 267 10.44.30 142608,80260 Marja Kilpeläinen/Mikko Remsu OYS Vapari 268 10.43 98238,58191 Sanna Soudunsaari/Oiva Soudunsaari Posion Pyrintö 269 10.26.42 409733,45334 Nummi Esko/Nummi Raija Punkalaitumen Kunto 270 10.48.30 148906,40874 Auli Huuskonen/Voitto Järvenpää Rasti E4 271 10.41 113020,46881 Marjut Turunen/Matti Turunen RasPi 272 10.31.08 48355,49757 Kari Mattila/Riitta Mattila Rastiimi 273 10.36.10 95428,156799 Pentti Kumara/Jaana Hyvönen Rastiimi 274 10.57.30 40319,50285 Katariina Sairinen/Toni Sairinen Rastiketut 275 10.09 150657,154036 Esko Taipalus/Anna-Maija Hautamäki Rastiketut 276 10.26.50 93821,138380 Tiina Mäkelä/Timo Asikainen Rauman Työväen Urheilijat / Hii 277 10.54.30 132257,49751 Ossi Kangas/Maarit Tuominen SalRe 278 10.48 57648,74508 Rita Kallio/Sauli Kallio SalRe 279 10.40.30 46995,132299 Erkki Väänänen/Pirjo Väänänen Siilin Rasti/Kemijärven Urheili 280 10.42 125020,151156 Esko Kurula/Toini Hoppula SK Pipari 281 10.52.30 411005,411004 Elina Sillanpää/Tommi Sillanpää SK Pohjantähti 282 10.40 150757,121183 Raili Hokajärvi/Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti 283 10.51 118983,54203 Timo Koivunen/Reeta Koivunen SK Pohjantähti 284 10.27.34 137918,56314 Jaana Kauppinen/Jussi Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti 285 10.53.30 138185,138135 Petri Hannila/Henna Hannila Suunta 2000 286 10.59.30 95128,142893 Aapo Summanen/Hanna Raitanen Vaajakosken Terä 287 10.59 0,0 / 288 11.00 142172,71007 Esa Leppäniemi/Hanna Ainali Vetelin Urheilijat 289 10.30.06 89378,52003 Rauni Karstunen/Hannu Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
461 10.40 48001,47999 Liisa Rasmus/Pasi Rasmus Alavieskan Viri 462 10.44.30 40339,40362 Ossi Palojärvi/Eeva Ravantti Ei seuraa 463 10.46 400343,83649 Pauli Piirtola/Maarit Piirtola Ei seuraa 464 10.47 57786,156582 Johanna Hankonen/Jouni Similä Ei seuraa 465 10.21.11 116338,151124 Sulander Mirja-Liisa/Sulander Heikki Epilän Esa 466 10.52 400967,51086 Jari Lehtosaari/Kristiina Lehtosaari Haukiputaan Heitto 467 10.27.29 53815,54273 Pekka Ukkola/Sisko Härmä Haukiputaan Heitto 468 10.42 40646,408747 Leena Aijasaho/Stepi Sundberg Helsingin Metsänkävijät 469 10.10.05 156667,123309 Paula Kämäräinen/Pentti Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät 470 10.20.28 54816,128119 Pirjo Partanen/Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti 471 10.51 120587,105371 Anneli Mattila/Heikki Mattila Iisu 472 10.09.17 47128,47129 Helena Mäkinen/Juhani Mäkinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 473 10.43.30 118883,58193 Merja Kouva/Sauli Kouva joku muu seura 474 10.28.03 411740,142132 Pentti Kela/Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat 475 10.39.30 138196,125116 Seppo Kellokumpu/Sonja Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat 476 10.49 145988,45976 Maiju Kohonen/Sakari Jokinen Kankaantaan Kisa 477 10.17.47 45090,43000 Kate Rantala/Keijo Rantala Karkki-Rasti 478 10.41.30 145848,145844 Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola/Markku Arola Kemijärven Urheilijat 479 10.21.21 110276,90251 Tarja Isoherranen/Markku Nyström Kokkolan Suunnistajat 480 10.09.48 111331,42568 Mauno Korhonen/Anja Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat 481 10.07 411091,42537 Jaana Heikkinen /Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 482 10.43 117306,154747 Esa Pylvänen/Katri Lindroos Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 483 10.42.30 117088,109995 Maria Käki/Juha Käki Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 484 10.50.30 97644,59860 Martta Onnela/Paavo Onnela Lapin Veikot 485 10.52.30 135015,59813 Uusitalo Juuli/Uusitalo Ilkka Lapin Veikot 486 10.13.12 54268,54216 Pauli Leino/Paula Leino Littoinen 487 10.45.30 111237,122022 Tero Karvinen/Minna Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 488 10.46.30 312814,93039 Sauli Sirkka/Tuula Latvala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 489 10.09.45 49233,111119 Marketta Juujärvi/Asko Harvala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 490 10.36.32 95430,93708 Markku Ilmavirta/Soili Ilmavirta Pellon Ponsi 491 10.40.30 142635,59964 Vesa Joona/Päivi Joona Pellon Ponsi 492 10.34.44 49328,95441 Maarit Maunula/Rauno Maunula Pellon Ponsi 493 10.37.30 49341,49340 Raija Ekonoja/Veijo Ekonoja Pellon Ponsi 494 10.24.24 124302,146003 Tapio Väänänen/Helena Väänänen Pihkaniskat 495 10.50 74623,74624 Ulla Pätsi/Johan Pätsi Posion Pyrintö 496 10.35.30 112517,45339 Pentti Kuusela/Pirjo Kuusela Punkalaitumen Kunto 497 10.24.42 77571,77575 Marja Kukkonen/Voitto Repo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 498 10.20.55 49018,48979 Leena Hellsten/Tauno Hellsten Rasti 88 499 10.39 41694,412003 Päivi Hautala/Ari Sokka Rasti-Jussit 500 10.49.30 46886,54274 Mikko Sulander/Hanna Sulander RasPi 501 10.41 105897,48361 Leena Korhonen/Jukka Korhonen Rastiimi 502 10.51.30 49735,137800 Kristiina Pyhtilä/Timo Pyhtilä SalRe 503 10.44 82754,54345 Soili Miilukangas/Vesa Mustakangas SalRe 504 10.45 53481,90826 Ulla Karppanen/Juha Karppanen Savon Suunta 505 10.22.18 46982,94446 Irja Mykkänen/Martti Mykkänen SiiRa 506 10.35.39 88542,47385 Helena Espo/Matti Espo Sippurasti 507 10.47.30 77499,142631 Maritta Nurmi/Jukka Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat 508 10.38 54642,147682 Reima Vanhanen/Tuija Sahlberg SK Pohjantähti 509 10.38.30 126399,145956 Lukkari Pekka/Manninen Leena Sotkamon Jymy 510 10.28.05 91783,153760 Arto Katajamäki/Tuija Katajamäki SuJu/KauWi 511 10.23.34 43192,43191 Eija Kymäläinen/Hannu Kymäläinen Suomussalmen Rasti 512 10.48 156402,483242 Katja Laaksoviita/Timo Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti 513 10.31.38 75710,43169 Maija-Liisa Sirviö/Timo Sirviö Suomussalmen Rasti 515 10.48.30 90189,126954 Ella Nurmi/Miika Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat 516 10.53 58194,54267 Kalevi Pursiainen/Tarja Pursiainen Vainosen metsästysseura 517 10.26.45 120121,47618 Ismo Nopanen/Pirjo Schroderus Vehkalahden Veikot
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
521 10.46.30 128633,0 Martin Zechner/ 522 10.50 111179,74531 Pauliina Liwata/Nicole Patison Ace Amigas 523 10.35 59912,0 Leif Harald Urlaub/Leif Harald Urlau empty 524 10.48 156191,0 Tiina Virtanen/ Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 525 10.56.30 135906,120407 Helena Matilainen/Annika Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat 526 10.31.53 44285,0 Unto Kervinen/ Järvenpään Palo 527 10.47 128806,154586 Petteri Haikola/Maaria Haikola Kajaanin Suunnistajat 528 10.53 137977,0 Miia Kokkonen/ Kangasala SK 529 10.42.30 145849,145843 Reijo Nurmikumpu /Tapio Partala KemU/YllRa 530 10.38 82033,48208 Steve Kåla/Seppo Nurisalo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 531 10.37 145418,0 Aki Kallio/Aki Kallio Kokkolan Suunnistajat 532 10.13.10 117355,47433 Elmeri Karjalainen/Anssi Karjalainen Kuhmon Peurat 533 10.46 47409,0 Ari Pääkkönen/ Kuhmon Peurat 534 10.25.01 55481,0 Teuvo Jalonen/ Kuhmon Peurat 535 10.56 152578,0 Jani Seppälä/Hanna Putkuri Kurkelan Myyrät 536 10.44.30 137542,0 Pekka Sorsa/ KyRa 537 10.53.30 49556,0 Tero Nikkarinen /Mari Remes KäKi 538 10.57 116999,117007 Venla Veikka Anu Liljeström Mapline 539 10.24.39 117062,0 Tuomas Keskimölö/Vesa Keskimölö Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 540 10.40.30 121162,0 Outi Aikio/ OYS Vapari 541 10.41.30 141988,0 Kivelä Jorma/ Paimion Rasti 542 10.47.30 134394,145683 Heikki Vuopio/Johannes Jokiaro Pellon Ponsi 543 10.52.30 98296,124446 Sari Harju/Markku Varpula Perhon Kiri 544 10.45 46042,0 Elli-Inkeri Sorsa/ Pori 545 10.51 58214,58213 Marketta Soudunsaari/Teija Keränen Posion Pyrintö 546 10.36 107214,107215 Taneli Härkönen/Aleksi Härkönen PudU 547 10.36.30 49449,0 Maire Kosamo/ PudU 548 10.31.29 45661,0 Osmo Saari/ Rasti-Perniö 549 10.55.30 401751,0 Risto Ilomäki/ Rastiketut 550 10.40 54265,155114 Merja Eteläaho/Matti Eteläaho Sallan Karhut 551 10.45.30 49743,112244 Leila Keränen/Heino Keränen SalRe 552 10.34 53915,89349 Ari Koivuluoma/Rauno Syväoja Rasti-Kurikka 553 10.41 150542,0 Anna Miettinen/ SK Pohjantähti 554 10.48.30 146896,120233 Jaana Juntunen/Anneli Kanniainen Suomussalmen Rasti 555 10.35.30 43168,43160 Jarmo Tolonen/Eetu Tolonen Suomussalmen Rasti 556 10.03 55557,0 Heikki Laurinseppä/ Suomussalmen Rasti 557 10.43 49480,52263 Martti Vapa/Sulo Salminen Suunta 2000 558 10.44 146209,312879 Marja Hytönen/Veikko Hytönen Suunta Jyväskylä 559 10.51.30 483860,43109 Timo Koponen/Pasi Tiirikainen TunturiToivot 560 10.52 57376,55588 Martti Ranki/Jouko Kara Turun Suunnistajat 561 10.39 57902,57361 Martti Pihlajamaa/Jaakko Pihlajamaa Vetelin Urheilijat 562 10.39.30 135987,0 Veli-Matti Paananen/ Vihtavuoren Pamaus 563 10.17.15 52820,146126 Eero Vapa/Ville Vapa Ylläksen Rasti 564 10.26.03 135758,0 Jarmo Rantala/ Mellunkylän Kontio 565 10.28.43 76629,143322 Timo Halla-Aho/Jani Leppäniemi YSR/VetU 567 10.43.30 54208,54204 Sirpa Marttila/Timo Marttila 568 10.49.30 48380,48379 Elli Kumara/Maria Hyvönen SieSi/Rastiimi 569 10.49 54211,54214 Mervi Pyrrö/Tuomo Nevala 570 10.34.30 113021,74852 Severi Aikio/Gerd Wantzlöben Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 571 10.21.48 156094,0 Jaakko Hörkkö MSParma 572 10.33.30 40797,0 Veli Matti Kuronen KajPal 573 10.37.30 153439,0 Ilkka Ruokola Rapalan Kunto 574 10.54.30 54263,0 Ulla Keskitalo Lapin Veikot 575 10.42 147109,0 Ari Väänänen Oulun NMKY 576 10.23.12 152487,0 Timo Ahonen KeuKi 577 10.54 142258,0 Sari Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 578 10.55 149137,0 Timo Siren KyRa 579 10.50.30 54262,0 Henna-Mari Luksua Posion Pyrintö 580 10.38.30 58810,0 Antti Myllymäki Vaasan Suunnistajat
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
6 10.18.29 413211,0 Petteri Laitinen Kangasala SK 31 10.32 126860,0 Haataja Joni/ LadaToljat 32 10.33.30 40346,0 Hakala Heikki/ Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 33 10.34 98273,0 Huhta Kari/ Mapline 34 10.33 411897,0 Ilmarinen Pyry/ Delta 35 10.31.30 488045,0 Kautto Lasse/ Angelniemen Ankkuri 36 10.01 120228,0 Kivelä Matti/ Delta 37 10.32.30 46548,0 Kämäräinen Sami/ Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 38 10.34.30 152709,0 Nappu Juha/ Turun NMKY 39 10.24.17 56939,0 Ville Maunuksela/ Urjalan Urheilijat 40 10.29.10 81645,0 Peltonen Tommi/ Jämsän Retki-Veikot 41 10.28.18 48227,0 Saarela Ville/ Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
181 10.12 146222,0 Beitnes Amund/ ILPasvik-H 182 10.22.13 139428,0 Haataja Kyösti/ Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 183 10.49.30 43010,0 Heinonen Olavi/ Karkki-Rasti 184 10.47.30 47162,0 Hyvönen Markku/ Lynx 185 10.43 413377,0 Häkkilä Joni/ KaJu 186 10.18.01 126491,0 Hämäläinen Asko/ Kankaantaan Kisa 187 10.35.39 49452,0 Härkönen Antti/ PudU 188 10.36.05 411728,0 Ilonen Hannu/ SKVuoksi 189 10.27.25 152091,0 Jokela Jari/ KyRa 190 10.43.30 126435,0 Kaikkonen Taisto/ Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 191 10.38.14 70534,0 Kallatsa Mikko/ Lapin Veikot 192 10.19.03 402931,0 Kemppainen Taisto/ VaKa 193 10.25.35 51857,0 Kokkonen Hannu/ RasPi 194 10.42.30 52630,0 Korpela Markku/ Loimaan Jankko 195 10.44.30 47985,0 Kujala Pasi/ Lynx 196 10.46.30 54381,0 Kytö Jarmo/ NaTe 197 10.48 59771,0 Laasanen Veikko/ VäVi 198 10.46 48372,0 Leppälä Martti/ HlS 199 10.48.30 117000,0 Liljeström Kristian/ Mapline 200 10.35.55 42557,0 Linjakumpu Seppo/ Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 201 10.45 78141,0 Lyytinen Pekka/ Mapline 202 10.44 89293,0 Malmberg Arto/ LS-37 203 10.50.30 132329,0 Matti Aapomikko/ Pellon Ponsi 204 10.22.08 132390,0 Moisio Petri/ SaPu 205 10.50 126387,0 Määttä Jari/ Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 206 10.35.41 148930,0 Parviainen Ari/ KeU 207 10.30.29 56948,0 Parviainen Juha/ Vihtavuoren Pamaus 208 10.51.30 57797,0 Piispanen Reima/ SalRe 209 10.39.52 146070,0 Rask Markus/ Ylläksen Rasti 210 10.51 483766,0 Reeni Esko/ RiSu 211 10.49 52146,0 Ruotsala Aarne/ KittU 212 10.45.30 75750,0 Savukoski Juha-Matti/ Ylläksen Rasti 213 10.34.42 80072,0 Tilvis Pauli/ KaJu 215 10.28.41 134997,0 Vartiainen Juha/ OrPo 216 10.39.14 134780,0 Vilppola Arto/ Pellon Ponsi 217 10.16.03 87847,0 Virtala Tuomas/ Suunta 2000 218 10.15.51 126357,0 Väyrynen Jukka/ Kajaanin Suunnistajat 219 10.47 131797,0 Vuori Matti Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 220 10.36.54 128782,0 Väisänen Tero PYS OK 313 10.38.01 412837,0 Ville Hämäläinen Rapalan Kunto
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
221 10.28.22 117337,0 Kivelä Tiina/ KemijU 222 10.25.57 57502,0 Lotvonen Arja/ Laitasaaren Veto 223 10.20.27 46964,0 Mykkänen Terhi/ SiiRa 224 10.13 130517,0 Mäkitammi Satu/ Kangasala SK 225 10.43.30 49393,0 Rajaniemi Anneli/ Oulaisten Taru
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
381 10.20.24 117521,0 Honkavaara Liisa/ Mesikämmenet 382 10.50.30 128848,0 Määttä Anna-Maija/ Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 383 10.30.21 123441,0 Reeni Eva/ RiSu 384 10.50 107196,0 Jussinniemi Seija Sinkki-Sepot 385 10.19 411579,0 Lauri Laura Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 514 10.49.30 53244,0 Seija Sauru PoRa