MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 76, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Daniel Hubmann SUI 39.53 2. Audun Weltzien NOR 40.03 +10 3. Valentin Novikov RUS 40.28 +35 4. Baptiste Rollier SUI 40.33 +40 5. Matthias Müller SUI 40.37 +44 6. Tero Föhr FIN 40.56 +1.03 7. Mats Haldin FIN 40.57 +1.04 8. Carl Waaler Kaas NOR 40.58 +1.05 9. Tuomas Tervo FIN 41.07 +1.14 10. Øystein Kvaal Østerbø NOR 41.14 +1.21 11. Topi Anjala FIN 41.17 +1.24 11. Olav Lundanes NOR 41.17 +1.24 13. Matthias Merz SUI 41.24 +1.31 14. Vesa Taanila FIN 41.33 +1.40 15. Erik Rost SWE 41.49 +1.56 16. Gernot Kerschbaumer AUT 41.51 +1.58 17. Graham Gristwood GBR 41.55 +2.02 18. Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 41.57 +2.04 19. Mikkel Lund DEN 42.02 +2.09 20. Scott Fraser GBR 42.16 +2.23 21. Philippe Adamsk FRA 42.22 +2.29 22. Forseth Indgaard Ulf NOR 42.23 +2.30 22. Andrey Khramov RUS 42.23 +2.30 24. Fabian Hertner SUI 42.29 +2.36 25. Peter Öberg SWE 42.30 +2.37 26. Anders Tiltnes NOR 42.45 +2.52 27. Roman Ryapolov RUS 42.47 +2.54 28. Severin Howald SUI 42.52 +2.59 28. Mattias Millinger SWE 42.52 +2.59 28. Tue Lassen DEN 42.52 +2.59 31. Fredrik Johansson SWE 42.54 +3.01 32. Leonid Novikov RUS 42.56 +3.03 33. Jerker Lysell SWE 42.58 +3.05 33. Sören Bobach DEN 42.58 +3.05 33. Marc Lauenstein SUI 42.58 +3.05 36. Jarkko Huovila FIN 43.02 +3.09 36. Jonn Are Myhren NED 43.02 +3.09 38. Alexey Bortnik RUS 43.04 +3.11 39. François Gonon FRA 43.16 +3.23 40. Andreas Rüedlinger SUI 43.20 +3.27 41. Rasmus Söes DEN 43.22 +3.29 42. Erik Öhlund SWE 43.25 +3.32 43. Martins Sirmais LAT 43.26 +3.33 44. Matthew Crane GBR 43.27 +3.34 45. Dmitriy Tsvetkov RUS 43.28 +3.35 46. Mårten Boström FIN 43.33 +3.40 47. Rune Olsen DEN 43.57 +4.04 48. Sergey Detkov RUS 44.16 +4.23 49. Damien Renard FRA 44.18 +4.25 50. Murray Strain GBR 44.51 +4.58 51. Bloch Claus Hallingdahl DEN 44.56 +5.03 52. Johan Runesson SWE 45.01 +5.08 53. Doug Tullie GBR 45.07 +5.14 54. Lars Skjeset NOR 45.12 +5.19 55. Olav Johannes Deelstra NED 45.34 +5.41 56. Raffael Huber SUI 46.04 +6.11 57. Markus Lang AUT 46.14 +6.21 57. Chris Forne NZL 46.14 +6.21 59. Patrick Hofmeister GER 46.15 +6.22 60. Duncan Coombs GBR 46.33 +6.40 61. Timmo Tammemäe EST 46.45 +6.52 62. Martin Hoset DEN 46.46 +6.53 63. Felix Breistchädel AUT 46.49 +6.56 64. Liutauras Bilevicius LTU 46.58 +7.05 65. Nicolas Simonin IRL 48.19 +8.26 66. Sergey Solodkin BLR 48.30 +8.37 67. Aleksei Alekseyonok BLR 48.37 +8.44 68. Nielsen Emil Folino DEN 48.39 +8.46 69. Sören Lösch GER 49.02 +9.09 70. Darren Burke IRL 50.37 +10.44 71. Todd Oates NZL 51.51 +11.58 72. Ivo K. Danailov BUL 53.22 +13.29 73. David Healy IRL 53.47 +13.54 74. Seamus O'Boyle IRL 54.01 +14.08 75. Gerard Butler IRL 1.00.20 +20.27 Anders Skarholt NOR Hyl.
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2) 1. Simone Niggli SUI 38.11 2. Minna Kauppi FIN 38.46 +35 3. Lena Eliasson SWE 39.24 +1.13 4. Annika Billstam SWE 39.58 +1.47 5. Maja Alm DEN 40.20 +2.09 6. Signe Söes DEN 41.18 +3.07 7. Céline Dodin FRA 41.27 +3.16 8. Emma Johansson SWE 41.34 +3.23 9. Caroline Cejka SUI 41.54 +3.43 10. Julia Novikova RUS 41.57 +3.46 11. Marianne Andersen NOR 41.58 +3.47 12. Anni-Maija Fincke FIN 42.10 +3.59 13. Mari Fasting NOR 42.18 +4.07 14. Sofia Haajanen FIN 42.23 +4.12 14. Heidi Bagstevold NOR 42.23 +4.12 16. Anne-Mari Leskinen FIN 42.40 +4.29 17. Sarah Rollins GBR 42.43 +4.32 18. Judith Wyder SUI 42.51 +4.40 19. Elise Egseth NOR 42.54 +4.43 20. Riina Kuuselo FIN 43.18 +5.07 21. Rahel Friederich SUI 43.21 +5.10 22. Ingunn H Weltzien NOR 43.26 +5.15 22. Vroni König-Salmi SUI 43.26 +5.15 24. Sara Lüscher SUI 44.07 +5.56 25. Galina Vinogradova RUS 44.13 +6.02 26. Inga Kazlauskaité LTU 44.20 +6.09 27. Sabine Hauswirth SUI 44.23 +6.12 28. Svetlana Mironova RUS 44.25 +6.14 29. Emma Claesson SWE 44.26 +6.15 30. Angela Wild SUI 44.30 +6.19 31. Beata Falk SWE 44.38 +6.27 32. Silje Ekroll Jahren NOR 44.41 +6.30 33. Ines Brodmann SUI 44.48 +6.37 34. Annika Rihma EST 45.15 +7.04 35. Heini Wennman FIN 45.18 +7.07 36. Lina Strand SWE 45.35 +7.24 37. Grace Crane AUS 45.45 +7.34 38. Marttiina Joensuu FIN 46.04 +7.53 39. Mogensen Zenia Hejlskov DEN 46.13 +8.02 40. Amélie Chataing FRA 46.16 +8.05 41. Alia Sitdikova RUS 46.20 +8.09 42. Tessa Hill GBR 46.34 +8.23 43. Pippa Archer GBR 47.11 +9.00 44. Lizzie Ingham NZL 47.48 +9.37 45. Hollie Orr GBR 47.59 +9.48 46. Laura Daniel GBR 48.57 +10.46 47. Emma Andersson SWE 49.03 +10.52 48. Catherine Taylor GBR 49.25 +11.14 49. Charlotte Bouchet FRA 49.49 +11.38 50. Elisa Elstner AUT 49.50 +11.39 51. Ida Marie Bjørgul NOR 50.20 +12.09 52. Niamh O'Boyle IRL 51.22 +13.11 Karin Leonhardt AUT Kesk. Karoliina Sundberg FIN Hyl. Tone Wigemyr NOR Hyl.
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2) 1. Benno Schuler PR SUI 33.53 2. Maxim Sychev Hiisi 33.58 +5 3. Jarno Parkkinen RR 34.22 +29 4. Juha-Ville Ketolainen VeVe 34.39 +46 5. Andreas Hall Femman 34.46 +53 6. Daniel Stenlund Brahe 35.22 +1.29 7. Ilkka Nurminen HS 35.43 +1.50 8. Evgeny Gavrilov OMEGA RUS 36.03 +2.10 9. Espen Fiskuumattii NTNUI NOR 36.07 +2.14 10. Mathias Hall Femman 36.26 +2.33 11. Vegard Brunsaagaa NTNUI NOR 36.29 +2.36 12. Jostein Nørbekonen NTNUI NOR 36.50 +2.57 13. Tapio Perä RR 37.06 +3.13 14. Maxim Davydov LapVi 37.36 +3.43 15. Michal Biiaalozyt NTNUI NOR 37.37 +3.44 16. Juha-Matti Huhtanen VaajTe 37.55 +4.02 17. Rauno Ratilainen VeVe 38.04 +4.11 17. Vesa Aaltonen Brahe 38.04 +4.11 19. Marko Vapa OH 38.58 +5.05 20. Ville Koponen Lynx 39.16 +5.23 21. Alexander Belov EsSu 40.28 +6.35 22. Anders Hultgren OKPan SWE 40.33 +6.40 23. Jussi Tokola MSParma 40.57 +7.04 24. Matt Franklin BristolOK GBR 41.08 +7.15 25. Juha Matilainen KuoSu 42.08 +8.15 26. Aki Ylitalo HauSi 42.42 +8.49 27. Martin Ward SouthYorks GBR 42.52 +8.59 28. Tim Tett SouthYorks GBR 43.24 +9.31 29. Tommi Pajala Lynx 44.36 +10.43 30. Bart Delobel Brahe 44.59 +11.06 31. Rinat Gabitov EsSu 45.39 +11.46 32. Mikko Töyrylä VeVe 46.13 +12.20 33. Emil Johansson AOK 47.17 +13.24 34. Halvor Eiidniiilseen NTNUI NOR 48.49 +14.56 35. Dave Harrison SouthYorks GBR 1.00.04 +26.11 36. Sergey Yashchenko OMEGA RUS 1.03.20 +29.27 37. Ismo Lahtinen OJy 1.03.22 +29.29 Ben Doherty BristolOK GBR Kesk. Simon Denier BreizhTeam FRA Hyl. Stoyan Gospodinov BrownteamB BUL Hyl.
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 7) 1. Alexander Kharchenko HlS 32.43 2. Evgeny Krasnoyarov LapVi 33.36 +53 3. Jakob Lööf OKPan SWE 33.48 +1.05 4. Kimmo Pajula TuMe 34.24 +1.41 5. Aapo Summanen VaajTe 34.36 +1.53 6. Johan Bäckman Orient 35.21 +2.38 7. Lauri Kleemola Lynx 35.46 +3.03 8. Kimmo Vilska RR 35.48 +3.05 9. Jaakko Liukkala HauSi 37.03 +4.20 10. Atis Dandens EsSu 37.12 +4.29 11. Haaverstaaad Sindre Jansson NTNUI NOR 37.31 +4.48 11. Trygve Ooulseeni NTNUI NOR 37.31 +4.48 13. Richard Guillaume SouthYorks GBR 37.57 +5.14 13. Laarseen Magnus Mellbüüh NTNUI NOR 37.57 +5.14 15. Petr Fodor SödersSOL CZE 38.20 +5.37 16. Oourstad Thomas Naatviigi NTNUI NOR 40.04 +7.21 17. Stanimir Belomazhev BrownteamB BUL 40.44 +8.01 17. Nikolay Dimitrov BrownteamB BUL 40.44 +8.01 19. Jari Välikorpi RasKu 40.47 +8.04 20. Charlie Adams SouthYorks GBR 41.08 +8.25 21. Espen Jakolainen NTNUI NOR 41.22 +8.39 22. Mikko Vapa OH 42.05 +9.22 23. Jarno Matilainen LS-37 43.31 +10.48 24. Tero Viljanen HlS 44.32 +11.49 25. Duncan Grassie GRAMP GBR 47.07 +14.24 26. Veli-Pekka Kuutti PertPe 47.55 +15.12 27. Borgne Julien Le BreizhTeam FRA 49.40 +16.57 28. Wolfgang Kaampelii NTNUI NOR 1.03.35 +30.52 Pavel Gvozdev LapVi Kesk. Roman Efimov Hiisi Hyl. Øyvind Engermakku NTNUI NOR Hyl. Krasimir Kolev BrownteamB BUL Hyl. Tero Mamia HlS Hyl. Antti Pasanen KuUS Hyl. Vegard Ruuttenboorgo NTNUI NOR Hyl. Lilja Grønhovd Arno Sakari NTNUI NOR Hyl.
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2) 1. Oleg Kalinin OMEGA RUS 31.33 2. Rami Heikkonen SuSi 37.57 +6.24 3. Reijo Roininen JäPa 39.34 +8.01 4. Benoît Sevin BreizhTeam FRA 39.39 +8.06 5. Tuomas Vaherlehto EsAk 40.06 +8.33 6. Sergey Skopinskiy OMEGA RUS 43.49 +12.16 7. Sami Sundström HS 48.18 +16.45 Tzvetan Todorov BrownteamB BUL Kesk. Roger Goddard ForthValle GBR Hyl. Ivailo Ivanov BrownteamB BUL Hyl.
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tero Heikkilä PR 28.51 2. Patrick Walder ForthValle GBR 34.38 +5.47 3. Tom Järvinen HPV 34.52 +6.01 4. Mika Tervala RaVa 34.59 +6.08 5. Tuomas Ojanen HS 35.22 +6.31 6. Ifor Powell BristolOK GBR 35.30 +6.39 7. Fraser Purves ForthValle GBR 35.50 +6.59 8. Phil Marsland SouthLondo GBR 36.24 +7.33 9. Jon Cross ForthValle GBR 36.28 +7.37 10. Markku Huotari OJy 36.32 +7.41 11. Plamen Ivanov BrownteamB BUL 38.14 +9.23 12. Tony Koichev BrownteamB BUL 38.26 +9.35
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. Jarmo Tönder KR 30.06 2. Teijo Oksanen HS 30.10 +4 3. Jukka Kyhäräinen HS 32.09 +2.03 4. Markku Karttunen Kermit 32.58 +2.52 5. Timo Nykänen MU 33.19 +3.13 6. Pekka Vesala PirHi 34.11 +4.05 7. Aki Saranen HS 35.02 +4.56 8. Igor Zvoncov ULTRA 35.12 +5.06 9. Petri Tikkanen LamSä 36.03 +5.57 10. Tuomo Pulli LappRi 36.38 +6.32 11. Juha Väisänen MU 37.35 +7.29 12. Nikolay Tikhonov OMEGA RUS 39.15 +9.09 13. Jari Valtonen HS 39.31 +9.25 14. Jarkko Hietaoja HS 39.33 +9.27 15. Jyrki Kiviniitty HS 40.47 +10.41 16. Reima Vainio MU 41.46 +11.40 17. Reijo Hyvönen HS 47.36 +17.30 18. Jussi Myllys ORa 51.57 +21.51 Raino Lampinen HS Hyl. Hannu Pietilä KaSu Hyl.
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. Jouko Karamo HS 32.16 2. Steve Barrett Skotlanti5 GBR 32.33 +17 3. Mark Saunders BristolOK GBR 33.30 +1.14 4. Jouni Huttunen Jyry 34.03 +1.47 5. Hannu Arki TuMe 34.07 +1.51 6. John Tullie Skotlanti5 GBR 34.09 +1.53 7. Martin Dean Skotlanti5 GBR 35.34 +3.18 8. Graham Mcintyre Skotlanti5 GBR 36.27 +4.11 9. Rob Bloor Skotlanti5 GBR 36.38 +4.22 10. Kari Heikkilä KuUS 36.55 +4.39 11. Roger Coombs Skotlanti5 GBR 37.02 +4.46 12. Donald Petrie Skotlanti5 GBR 37.08 +4.52 13. Vlastislav Sebesta TeslaBrno CZE 39.34 +7.18 14. Kevin Teschendorf BadgerOrie USA 40.04 +7.48 15. Timo Glad Jyry 42.13 +9.57 16. Dave Coustick ForthValle GBR 43.28 +11.12 17. Hannu Lammi HS 45.19 +13.03 18. Charles Daniel BristolOK GBR 45.51 +13.35 Gary Longhurst ForthValle GBR Hyl. Jouko Malinen HS Hyl. Jyrki Routsi Hiisi Hyl.
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Teuvo Töyrylä VeVe 26.33 2. Pekka Muukkonen KeU 27.58 +1.25 3. Henry Nyberg RaVa 28.53 +2.20 4. Heikki Liimatainen RiSu 29.19 +2.46 5. Rauli Helkkula TuMe 30.07 +3.34 6. Raimo Hirsimäki JäPa 31.27 +4.54 7. Jari Pellinen AngA 32.14 +5.41 8. Timo Ahlroth TurSa 33.00 +6.27 9. Juhani Tarvainen PiTa 33.32 +6.59 10. Jan-Eric Nyström AOK 34.02 +7.29 11. Eero Ruokamo ONMKY 34.08 +7.35 12. Keijo Tarvonen Kalske 35.10 +8.37 13. Markku Leinonen KuoSu 35.14 +8.41 14. John Laukka RaVa 35.24 +8.51 15. Hannu Ahlqvist Raus 36.02 +9.29 16. Esa Lehto HS 36.05 +9.32 17. Timo Huhtala PorvU 37.51 +11.18 18. Don Mckerrow SouthLondo GBR 38.28 +11.55 19. Andy Robinson SouthLondo GBR 38.49 +12.16 20. Dimitar Dimitrov BrownteamB BUL 39.08 +12.35 21. Alan Leakey SouthLondo GBR 40.11 +13.38 22. Matti Paasikoski EsSu 41.01 +14.28 23. Ville Laukka Raus 41.50 +15.17 24. Pertti Simola EsSu 51.56 +25.23 Jouni Saukonoja PorvU Kesk. Kai Antell KeU Hyl.
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Matti Railimo RaVa 25.00 2. Martti Mäkelä SOCAsik 25.05 +5 3. Pauli Rautanen JäPa 25.54 +54 4. Juhani Nippala Rasti-Jyry 26.05 +1.05 5. Heikki Saarinen MU 26.33 +1.33 6. Ari Ovaska EE 27.51 +2.51 7. Tauno Pajala EsSu 29.13 +4.13 8. Jukka Aunula Jyry 29.15 +4.15 9. Tapio Leino EsSu 29.51 +4.51 10. Kari Vallden LeSi 30.33 +5.33 11. Tapio Reijula Mesik 30.39 +5.39 12. Pentti Norola Jyry 30.45 +5.45 13. Kari Huttunen KeU 31.17 +6.17 14. Kari Heinonen KeU 32.49 +7.49 15. Jorma Ryynänen Pihkan 33.24 +8.24 16. Seppo Terävä XYZ 34.35 +9.35 17. Martti Parviainen XYZ 35.40 +10.40 18. Antero Varjonen RR 36.41 +11.41 19. Jussi Rajamäki HS 36.55 +11.55 20. Ossi Koivunen EsAk 37.22 +12.22 21. Markku Virtanen EsAk 38.12 +13.12 22. Kari Hovi Lynx 38.50 +13.50 23. Jouko Reponen Raus 39.06 +14.06 24. Jorma Helin Jyry 40.48 +15.48 25. Veikko Huttunen LohiRa 43.56 +18.56 26. Matti Mäkirinne SuSi 49.28 +24.28 David May SouthLondo GBR Hyl.
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. Tuomo Peltola MSParma 26.09 2. Jukka Savolainen LS-37 27.14 +1.05 3. Jouko Torvikoski JäPa 30.50 +4.41 4. Jukka Luukko LS-37 31.32 +5.23 5. Paavo Rönkkö EsSu 32.20 +6.11 5. Erkki Jalkanen VaHa 32.20 +6.11 7. Erkki Latvasto HS 32.39 +6.30 8. Unto Kanerva Jyry 33.08 +6.59 9. Seppo Kinnari Pihkan 33.49 +7.40 10. Reijo Orrensalo TuVi 34.48 +8.39 11. Kalle Tolonen Mesik 34.56 +8.47 12. Pertti Valtee HS 35.36 +9.27 13. Seppo Kettunen Jyry 36.05 +9.56 14. Toivo Punkero HyRa 36.27 +10.18 15. Risto Hakio HS 37.09 +11.00 16. Unto Kervinen JäPa 37.44 +11.35 17. Keijo Koivula HyRa 38.07 +11.58 18. Osmo Peitsala HS 38.18 +12.09 19. Jouko Karjalainen HS 39.18 +13.09 20. Olli Saarinen Delta 39.27 +13.18 21. Jaakko Teppo KoS 40.09 +14.00 22. Osmo Lindeman HS 41.56 +15.47 23. Veijo Karila Pihkan 44.53 +18.44 24. Jouko Tikkanen RaVa 45.19 +19.10 Matti Laitinen Mesik Hyl. Lars Stenstrand RaVa Hyl.
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Toivo Setälä JäPa 24.38 2. Reino Pajuoja EsSu 25.47 +1.09 3. Pentti Karppinen RaVa 26.02 +1.24 4. Kari Kuokkanen Pihkan 26.31 +1.53 5. Jorma Kuutti PertPe 26.35 +1.57 6. Seppo Vänttinen EsSu 26.39 +2.01 7. Esa Klinga LS-37 27.28 +2.50 8. Seppo Saario MSParma 27.32 +2.54 9. Mauri Karnaattu SipRa 28.06 +3.28 10. Osmo Perkinen Pihkan 28.26 +3.48 11. Mikko Laakso MU 28.49 +4.11 12. Pentti Suonpää EsAk 28.55 +4.17 13. Heikki Väyrynen EsSu 29.13 +4.35 14. Keijo Ruokonen HS 29.39 +5.01 15. Osmo Grönroos LeSi 30.28 +5.50 16. Pekka Salminen EsSu 30.57 +6.19 17. Lennart Koskinen EsSu 33.13 +8.35 18. Pentti Koponen EsSu 33.41 +9.03 19. Tauno Backman RaVa 37.13 +12.35 20. Eero Kemppainen HS 37.24 +12.46 21. Ossi A Saarinen Mesik 1.14.46 +50.08
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. Esko Ranta LS-37 27.41 2. Asko Kangasmaa KeU 28.14 +33 3. Eero Liski LHR 28.16 +35 4. Mauri Aho HPV 28.54 +1.13 5. Vilho Kesti HPV 34.08 +6.27 6. Toivo Vanhala Pihkan 35.18 +7.37 7. Pekka Korpijaakko EsSu 35.53 +8.12 8. Ville Asikainen XYZ 36.09 +8.28 9. Osmo Niemi HS 43.55 +16.14 10. Johan Koivisto TapTa 45.29 +17.48 11. Pentti Kerola KiimU 46.12 +18.31 12. Viljo Kärki EsSu 1.01.52 +34.11 Johannes Ijas KeU Hyl. Heikki Lahti LeSi Hyl. Pertti Laurila EsSu Hyl.
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Petr Zaslonkin Hiisi 32.28 2. Dmitry Danilchenkov MU 32.40 +12 3. Ville-Matti Tarvonen Kalske 37.55 +5.27
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tommi Oksanen HS 30.05 2. Kévin Valois BreizhTeam FRA 33.04 +2.59 3. Pekka Lammi HS 37.01 +6.56 4. Aleksi Simola EsSu 37.27 +7.22
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Luukas Valtonen HS 24.43 2. Juuso Tupitsa KeU 25.54 +1.11 3. Lauri Roininen HS 27.18 +2.35 4. Ville Lampinen HS 27.47 +3.04 5. Antti Sainio KeU 32.45 +8.02 Henri Annila Koovee Hyl.
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Atte Hietaoja HS 19.33 2. Sauli Pietikäinen KuUS 19.53 +20 3. Ollipekka Heikkilä Lynx 22.13 +2.40 4. Santeri Schroderus Pohjant 23.25 +3.52 5. Samuli Schroderus Pohjant 27.19 +7.46 6. Miska Tervala RaVa 34.06 +14.33 7. Teemu Sundström HS 34.32 +14.59 8. Miika Vehmas EsSu 38.49 +19.16
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tommi Hakuli KeU 17.23 2. Severi Koikkalainen Pihkan 17.56 +33 3. Tuomas Hyytiäinen KeU 20.05 +2.42 4. Dmitry Scopinskiy OMEGA RUS 22.35 +5.12
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Niklas Heikkilä KuUS 10.12 2. Eerik Nurminen KangSK 14.15 +4.03 3. Dmitry Tikhonov OMEGA RUS 14.25 +4.13 4. Atte Ikola KeU 16.28 +6.16 5. Matti Mäkinen KeU 16.30 +6.18 6. Aleksanteri Hiiro RR 16.49 +6.37 7. Igor Yashchenko OMEGA RUS 17.27 +7.15 8. Aapo Salonen HS 17.43 +7.31 9. Artturi Hiiro RR 20.00 +9.48
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Natalia Korzhova Hiisi 30.51 2. Anastasia Tikhonova Hiisi 30.52 +1 3. Yvonne Gunell PIF 32.03 +1.12 4. Silja Tarvonen Kalske 32.31 +1.40 5. Salla Töyrylä VeVe 33.22 +2.31 6. Line Haagmanni NTNUI NOR 33.34 +2.43 7. Aino Leskinen Lynx 35.27 +4.36 8. Hanna Ruhanen HS 35.52 +5.01 9. Emma Juga KeU 36.10 +5.19 10. Heather Gardner SouthYorks GBR 36.49 +5.58 11. Marja Rantanen AR 37.42 +6.51 12. Janeta Tuurkka NTNUI NOR 38.34 +7.43 12. Karianne Ruuuud NTNUI NOR 38.34 +7.43 14. Jenny Johnson SouthYorks GBR 38.44 +7.53 15. Sanna Paavilainen AnttU 38.50 +7.59 16. Ekaterina Rebrova Omega-Mosc RUS 39.04 +8.13 17. Maria Krylova OMEGA RUS 39.37 +8.46 18. Kaisa Kurittu Kalske 40.07 +9.16 19. Brevig Ane Baaldiishool NTNUI NOR 40.22 +9.31 20. Anastasia Saranen Pihkan 40.48 +9.57 21. Päivi Kulmala RR 41.34 +10.43 22. Saara Antell KeU 42.34 +11.43 23. Niielsenen Mali Fjogstaad NTNUI NOR 42.36 +11.45 24. Emma Johanssonuuku NTNUI NOR 42.45 +11.54 25. Annika Björk OKPan SWE 42.58 +12.07 26. Hanne Vefsnmoiainen NTNUI NOR 44.10 +13.19 27. Saara Juvonen RaKaS 45.04 +14.13 28. Sanna Laakso Hiisi 45.46 +14.55 29. Clare Baker SouthYorks GBR 46.17 +15.26 30. Tanja Jarolf PorvU 50.06 +19.15 31. Stefania Dimitrova BrownteamB BUL 53.19 +22.28 32. Diane Leakey SouthLondo GBR 54.37 +23.46
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Jenny Koivuniemi Kiikoisten 31.14 2. Valentina Tihomirova OMEGA RUS 33.59 +2.45 3. Johanna Naatula PirHi 35.53 +4.39 4. Tiina Yli-Ilkka RaJu 39.06 +7.52
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Elena Kheldert OMEGA RUS 32.20 2. Nastya Skopinskaya OMEGA RUS 32.52 +32 3. Larissa Erola HS 33.49 +1.29 4. Astra Francke RR 33.55 +1.35 5. Camilla Munsterhjelm Pohjant 38.08 +5.48
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Maarit Dahlman-Tervala RaVa 31.16 2. Anu Roininen JäPa 31.24 +8 3. Virpi Palmen EsSu 32.28 +1.12 4. Leena Myllys HS 34.38 +3.22 5. Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko HS 39.29 +8.13 6. Pirjo Klinga Raus 41.20 +10.04 7. Elena Tikhonova OMEGA RUS 43.15 +11.59 8. Nina Tupitsa KeU 50.37 +19.21 9. Lesley Ward SouthYorks GBR 54.43 +23.27
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. Marjut Varpula EsSu 31.34 2. Pauliina Lankinen HS 33.57 +2.23 3. Sirkka Sarkki KeU 39.16 +7.42 4. Rita Linko EsSu 40.17 +8.43 Liisa Juga KeU Hyl. Heather Walton SouthLondo GBR Hyl.
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tea Eisanen MaMa 36.25 2. Alice Bedwell BristolOK GBR 41.07 +4.42 3. Siv Karlström OK77 41.44 +5.19 4. Marja Töyrylä KyS 43.51 +7.26 5. Hilary Bloor SouthYorks GBR 50.29 +14.04
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Liisa Veijalainen MSParma 29.23 2. Kristiina Ahlqvist Raus 32.04 +2.41 3. Elina Mäki-Simola EsSu 45.13 +15.50 4. Anna Cigosova TeslaBrno CZE 47.47 +18.24
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Kaija Dahlman RaVa 29.12 2. Ritva Mononen HlS 33.11 +3.59 3. Liisa Sundberg Lynx 33.56 +4.44 4. Tuula Ohramaa Jyry 34.20 +5.08 5. Beatrice Malmsten Lynx 34.38 +5.26 6. Helena Luoma Pihkan 43.45 +14.33 7. Eliisa Ryynänen Pihkan 48.35 +19.23
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Eva Reeni RiSu 28.58 2. Tytti Torp HS 33.30 +4.32 3. Tuulikki Karvinen HS 34.20 +5.22 4. Marke Jalkanen VaHa 34.24 +5.26 5. Kirsti Kuutti PertPe 37.32 +8.34 6. Ritva Mikkonen EsSu 38.05 +9.07 7. Pirkko Latvasto HS 41.20 +12.22 8. Marja Raatikka HS 47.14 +18.16 Marketta Kaaranen KeU Hyl.
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Eila Pekkarinen KeU 27.57 2. Marjatta Vehmanen KeU 1.04.09 +36.12
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Kaarina Holopainen KeU 38.32 2. Leena Ikkala HS 54.06 +15.34 3. Kaija Lahti LeSi 1.03.35 +25.03
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Laura Juga KeU 38.51 2. Saanamari Manneri KeU 45.01 +6.10
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Annika Kottonen Lynx 34.30
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Suvi Heittola RasKu 26.20 2. Sara Karvonen Lynx 28.04 +1.44 3. Laura Mänkärlä Lynx 29.44 +3.24 4. Helena Matilainen HS 31.17 +4.57
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Marjut Klemola PorvU 23.18 2. My Kippilä Orient 24.16 +58
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Essi Roininen HS 15.12 2. Maija Mäkinen KeU 15.34 +22 3. Saara Korhonen TVV 16.20 +1.08 4. Tuuli Heikkilä Lynx 17.34 +2.22 5. Miisa Klemola PorvU 18.06 +2.54 6. Annika Matilainen HS 23.15 +8.03 7. Aino Kulmala RR 31.04 +15.52 8. Jeannette Lintula SV 44.45 +29.33 Julia Rapo KeU Hyl.
MEN WOMEN H21A1 H21A2 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Nika Kalinina OMEGA RUS 11.55 2. Marisa Klemola PorvU 37.31 +25.36