H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
51 __.__ 19891 79386 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma 52 __.__ 983 409732 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä 53 __.__ 1790 413211 Laitinen Petteri Kangasala SK 54 __.__ 25333 480682 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 55 __.__ 92249 56469 Morrison Ross Rajamäen Rykmentti 56 __.__ 8892 169960 Siren Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 57 __.__ 22011 153747 Huttunen Esa OK Orient 58 __.__ 33972 312880 Anttonen Antti Vaajakosken Terä 59 __.__ 9119 74160 Tiainen Topias Kangasala SK 60 __.__ 27138 483244 Metsälä Juuso Kalevan Rasti 61 __.__ 23880 411560 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma 62 __.__ 10907 161864 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 63 __.__ 27098 169988 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti 64 __.__ 15586 412545 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion Rasti 65 __.__ 1079 150491 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö 66 __.__ 10383 157623 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti 67 __.__ 5285 156537 Tommila Juha Hiisirasti 68 __.__ 47507 141921 Pihl Peeter MS Parma 69 __.__ 17919 124373 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 70 __.__ 19498 410773 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK 71 __.__ 25952 413245 Penttinen Topi OK Orient 72 __.__ 7246 128291 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat 73 __.__ 1718 141923 Huikko Petteri Vaajakosken Terä 74 __.__ 19569 408189 Patana Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 75 __.__ 23047 156376 Portin Fredric Paimion Rasti 76 __.__ 33187 134247 Vainio Antti MS Parma 77 __.__ 26191 408008 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti 78 __.__ 14018 157527 Laukkarinen Jesse Rajamäen Rykmentti 79 __.__ 3403 156042 Liukkonen Oskari Delta 80 __.__ 13049 155004 Nurmonen Antti Kalevan Rasti 81 __.__ 3998 412522 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 82 __.__ 22896 411573 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä 83 __.__ 38804 161522 Pajunen Jere Kalevan Rasti 84 __.__ 23456 83465 Pohjala Johannes Hiisirasti 85 __.__ 29581 483869 Wickholm Jörgen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 86 __.__ 28911 412830 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 87 __.__ 14570 117059 Fincke Simo-Pekka Kalevan Rasti 88 __.__ 7644 145732 Lakanen Jonne Vaajakosken Terä 89 __.__ 25488 140298 Laakkonen Leo Tampereen Pyrintö 90 __.__ 24232 409500 Muukkonen Petteri Vehkalahden Veikot 91 __.__ 5033 93337 Tervo Tuomas Rajamäen Rykmentti 92 __.__ 17281 43809 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri 93 __.__ 25247 122703 Airila Hannu Kalevan Rasti 94 __.__ 24185 413109 Taivainen Olli-Markus Pellon Ponsi 95 __.__ 12562 408755 Parjanne Antti Lynx 96 __.__ 47679 81523 Brickhill-Jones David Rasti-Kurikka 97 __.__ 2801 166715 Kivelä Matti Delta 98 __.__ 33207 152451 Asikainen Aaro Kalevan Rasti 99 __.__ 26088 312818 Föhr Tero Vehkalahden Veikot 100 __.__ 26783 155093 Huovila Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
151 __.__ 692 142698 Lammila Laura MS Parma 152 __.__ 24403 130363 Munukka Ellu Tampereen Pyrintö 153 __.__ 9695 122924 Airila Marika Kalevan Rasti 154 __.__ 10259 409062 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 155 __.__ 10195 89139 Kanko Miina Koovee 156 __.__ 9632 112570 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi 157 __.__ 23585 159770 Nikkari Saara Rajamäen Rykmentti 158 __.__ 6967 413234 Mjøsund Katja MS Parma 159 __.__ 24502 159810 Papinsaari Heini Kangasala SK 160 __.__ 34145 127813 Leijola Laura Delta 161 __.__ 2559 142893 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 162 __.__ 22314 157966 Marila Anna-Sofia Tampereen Pyrintö 163 __.__ 1545 51313 Paulin Jenny Delta 164 __.__ 28034 138128 Heinonen Sanna MS Parma 165 __.__ 23082 485479 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 166 __.__ 28870 488065 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti 167 __.__ 47064 130354 Rodionova Katja Pargas IF 168 __.__ 8711 142021 Kyrölä Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö 169 __.__ 14460 40955 Tarvonen Silja Kangasniemen Kalske 170 __.__ 24500 142325 Niittynen Miia Koovee 171 __.__ 3075 168291 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 172 __.__ 4369 411950 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti 173 __.__ 33590 412809 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF 174 __.__ 22624 312885 Kuuselo Riina Tampereen Pyrintö 175 __.__ 25516 117744 Rantala Maria Angelniemen Ankkuri 176 __.__ 35611 126199 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti 177 __.__ 6479 70438 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 178 __.__ 34933 142889 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö 179 __.__ 0 44002 Engström Josefine Alfta Ösa OK 180 __.__ 2465 407127 Lindeqvist Katri Paimion Rasti 181 __.__ 3014 408006 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 182 __.__ 2165 167477 Leskinen Aino Lynx 183 __.__ 20523 114545 Heikkonen Anni Rastikarhut 184 __.__ 39012 120533 Niemi Venla Tampereen Pyrintö 185 __.__ 12519 412592 Kauppi Minna Asikkalan Raikas 186 __.__ 30058 136479 Rantanen Merja Koovee 187 __.__ 16882 410995 Fincke Anni-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö 188 __.__ 19105 168233 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti 189 __.__ 27156 410741 Åkerman Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat 190 __.__ 6333 169998 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
322 10.00 20541 87540 Sabel Ville Hiisirasti 255 10.01 1113 83674 Molnar Attila Helsingin Suunnistajat 251 10.02 33787 413136 Sjöholm Andreas OK Raseborg 254 10.03 22257 93779 Ahonen Jere Kangasala SK 253 10.04 6968 119938 Peltola Juha MS Parma 263 10.05 10780 135249 Mertanen Simo Lappeen Riento 319 10.06 25952 413245 Penttinen Topi OK Orient 258 10.07 17169 58695 Matilainen Jarno Lahden Suunnistajat-37 259 10.08 17651 166576 Sinnelä Harri Suomusjärven Sisu 260 10.09 8380 90886 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Pellon Ponsi 267 10.10 7847 137794 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 264 10.11 31205 149160 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä 265 10.12 12014 159115 Laine Tuomo Delta 273 10.13 17718 142185 Korpi Eero Kauhavan Wisa 268 10.14 4920 74643 Pajala Tommi Lynx 270 10.15 14935 40733 Rantala Jyri Koovee 318 10.16 27566 0 Nurminen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat 274 10.17 2998 117676 Heikka Janne Tampereen Pyrintö 314 10.18 22896 411573 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä 303 10.19 6634 142384 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan OK Orient 326 10.20 983 409732 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä 278 10.21 15860 408025 Laine Jaakko Delta 276 10.22 17512 123425 Fabritius Mikael OK Orient 282 10.23 33775 110388 Pikkarainen Toni Hyvinkään Rasti 315 10.24 7644 145732 Lakanen Jonne Vaajakosken Terä 277 10.25 15519 411757 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Kalevan Rasti 279 10.26 3089 157580 Väisänen Henrik Hiisirasti 329 10.27 31061 112461 Välikorpi Jari Rasti-Kurikka 305 10.28 1504 485586 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti 290 10.29 12214 49795 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat 280 10.30 3549 120178 Sorsa Lauri Kangasala SK 288 10.31 5644 120071 Huusari Pekka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 312 10.32 2801 166715 Kivelä Matti Delta 287 10.33 2288 119814 Paasikoski Antti Rajamäen Rykmentti 292 10.34 10563 158977 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat 304 10.35 33207 152451 Asikainen Aaro Kalevan Rasti 296 10.36 7638 128286 Levijoki Sami Delta 297 10.37 1129 152119 Hirvikallio Joni Lappeen Riento 293 10.38 33847 112058 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx 301 10.39 35926 138288 Vehmas Risto Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnis 309 10.40 22011 153747 Huttunen Esa OK Orient 302 10.41 14936 409498 Rantala Kalle Kalevan Rasti 204 10.42 18051 49050 Liukkala Jaakko Hauhon Sisu 202 10.43 34122 122731 Summanen Aapo Vaajakosken Terä 330 10.44 8830 413258 Örn Antti Mäntsälän Urheilijat 311 10.45 28933 410706 Kapiainen Tomi RaKas 205 10.46 12908 159899 Heiskanen Oskari Kangasala SK 203 10.47 12982 59809 Ojapalo Joona Rajamäen Rykmentti 313 10.48 16879 81986 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 206 10.49 30651 117096 Nikander Aku Delta 208 10.50 12768 488090 Salmi Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 316 10.51 17830 485520 Muukkonen Jyrki Keravan Urheilijat 207 10.53 19942 485484 Istolahti Jaakko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 308 10.54 3590 45080 Huovila Miikka Delta 210 10.55 15282 122766 Kainu Markus Vetelin Urheilijat 218 10.56 33650 128631 Erämaja Antti Koovee 219 10.57 807 100779 Mähönen Timo Kalevan Rasti 212 10.58 3848 158756 Hyyryläinen Juha Anttolan Urheilijat 310 10.59 28846 83469 Inkeri Eero Olavin Rasti 317 11.00 17548 161861 Niemi Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti 220 11.01 18145 166800 Korppi Miika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 222 11.02 10214 83291 Kettunen Pyry Säyneisen Salpa 328 11.03 19709 409766 Vilska Kimmo Rajamäen Rykmentti 306 11.04 7246 128291 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat 226 11.05 49649 130814 Gorokhov Sergey Rasti-Kurikka 221 11.06 5345 142108 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 228 11.07 35524 138834 Kauppi Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 227 11.08 1112 116704 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 307 11.09 22190 412883 Huhtanen Juha Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 233 11.10 27457 131589 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat 325 11.11 8892 169960 Siren Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 232 11.12 24346 123411 Karvonen Matti Kalevan Rasti 231 11.13 19547 117360 Isokoski Markku Pellon Ponsi 236 11.14 14920 150572 Heinonen Jouni Koovee 234 11.15 31166 140656 Maajärvi Matti Lappeen Riento 321 11.16 26553 147087 Ryynänen Tuukka Pihkaniskat 230 11.17 32707 485533 Ketolainen Juha-Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 241 11.18 3551 147177 Sorsa Perttu Delta 243 11.19 31872 159845 Virta Jani IF Sibbo-Vargarna 327 11.20 13881 408563 Tala Tuomas Delta 320 11.21 26263 413412 Pulli Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti 237 11.22 35239 128130 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 245 11.23 12574 159054 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu 323 11.24 19891 79386 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma 248 11.25 7095 408827 Istolahti Tuomo Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 247 11.26 25453 142385 Pesola Oskari Helsingin Suunnistajat 324 11.27 17011 150768 Salo Mikael OK Orient 250 11.28 2543 131519 Lassila Ari-Pekka Vetelin Urheilijat 331 11.29 29581 0 Wickholm Jörgen IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
349 10.01 20905 408070 Sabel Mikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 346 10.03 14755 117678 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 347 10.05 27298 117886 Uitto Juha Rasti-Kurikka 351 10.07 2971 126491 Hämäläinen Asko Kankaantaan Kisa 354 10.09 28076 409178 Rosenblad Kalle MS Parma 335 10.11 16180 45887 Aaltonen Aleksi Suunta-Sepot 350 10.13 34491 412655 Koskela Petri Suunta-Veikot 339 10.15 1302 483766 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat 355 10.17 26595 93794 Malm Antti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 342 10.19 27357 59619 Hakkarainen Tuomas MS Parma
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
364 11.25 10044 91822 Syväterä Sami Riihimäen Suunnistajat 368 11.27 30465 485492 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat 369 11.29 16985 157098 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous 366 11.31 25065 167353 Säynäväjärvi Matias IF Sibbo-Vargarna 360 11.33 18571 142366 Ijas Markku Raisu Lumous 365 11.35 92321 169392 Saarenpää Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 361 11.37 36427 153498 Ekholm Thomas OK Orient 370 11.39 32195 159200 Vainikka Jari Raisu Lumous 367 11.41 0 0 Häupler Jan muu seura
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
387 10.20 32877 111100 Maronen Mikke Lynx 400 10.22 12007 75780 Kärpijoki Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 389 10.24 19549 92913 Leinikka Harri OK Raseborg 391 10.26 27875 117290 Leppänen Kristian Lahden Suunnistajat-37 404 10.28 33422 130273 Nikkinen Jari Delta 399 10.30 27596 312877 Kuusivaara Janne Espoon Akilles 403 10.32 2906 401950 Leskinen Jussi MS Parma 395 10.34 17631 169230 Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat 405 10.36 30969 119077 Nylund Andre OK Raseborg 397 10.38 0 148661 Frisk Björn IFK Lidingö SOK 402 10.40 27618 143322 Leppäniemi Jani Vetelin Urheilijat 407 10.42 2885 411110 Pulli Veli-Matti Rastivarsat 408 10.44 13882 47858 Tala Henrik Helsingin Suunnistajat 381 10.46 27711 45979 Mutka Mikko Joutsenon Kullervo 376 10.48 20588 151165 Hellstedt Tony Rastihaukat 384 10.50 19363 402452 Karelo Henrik Jämsän Retki-Veikot 401 10.52 23763 76699 Lehtola Juha MS Parma 398 10.54 18265 138453 Isoherranen Sami OK77 406 10.56 20815 50485 Nylund Lucas IF Femman
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
429 11.08 27437 88098 Lahtinen Jukka Delta 430 11.10 22893 83349 Kivelä Tuomas Raisu Lumous 433 11.12 24755 47070 Malinen Juha Kalevan Rasti 435 11.14 3354 50252 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä 447 11.16 655 138371 Gescheimer Raul Delta 434 11.18 27239 142322 Vancamp Richard Espoon Akilles 436 11.20 12182 409152 Laitamäki Jari Delta 438 11.22 8656 80918 Hollo Harri Tampereen Pyrintö 437 11.24 548 135953 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK 442 11.26 15130 47861 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 449 11.28 18282 159806 Koskinen Ilkka Delta 443 11.30 40574 138060 Forma Pauli Karjaan Ura 441 11.32 20321 131806 Korja Oula Delta 445 11.34 38807 146406 Klinga Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 448 11.36 607 101570 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat 444 11.38 15566 139988 Tilli Juha Lynx 414 11.40 7457 480660 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske 419 11.42 20302 407046 Loukkalahti Marko Delta 415 11.44 5365 89207 Virtanen Kimmo Angelniemen Ankkuri 418 11.46 27261 411706 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 422 11.48 12864 47942 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 417 11.50 21554 0 Moisio Orvo Turun Suunnistajat 451 11.52 5020 41843 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 452 11.54 9199 58197 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu 423 11.56 18412 52762 Hyvönen Sakari Kuopion Suunnistajat 420 11.58 338 401241 Pyykönen Jouni Espoon Akilles 450 12.00 32269 402803 Lehto Milko Karjaan Ura 426 12.02 14423 147317 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 446 12.04 37675 153048 Auvinen Antti Pihkaniskat 427 12.06 0 0 Waldhäusl Wolfgang muu seura 453 12.08 20028 168089 Äijälä Timo Tampereen Pyrintö 424 12.10 2835 135406 Turakainen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
495 10.01 34961 40996 Heiskanen Pasi Helsingin Suunnistajat 496 10.03 17137 148322 Bister Reijo Rasti 88 499 10.05 0 0 Mitenkov Andrej Azimut 528 10.07 32430 485615 Heinaro Heikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 497 10.09 14566 143940 Sorri Pertti Rastihaukat 500 10.11 28952 161868 Ray Tomas OK77 498 10.13 27931 153749 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 502 10.15 19629 144542 Elo Mika KS 532 10.17 133 312886 Kähäri Petteri Tampereen Pyrintö 501 10.19 3004 74709 Sankari Jeremias Itä-Hämeen Rasti 506 10.21 533 410708 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat 507 10.23 14959 154074 Virtanen Markku Lammin Säkiä 529 10.25 13104 51237 Kapanen Esa-Pekka Espoon Akilles 503 10.27 9090 485597 Raukko Pasi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 504 10.29 24767 97892 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna 509 10.31 12167 131591 Höglund Ulf OK Raseborg 505 10.33 3945 128763 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 516 10.35 0 136694 Gureev Maxim Mile-Sport 510 10.37 4060 161588 Borgenström Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti 508 10.39 20197 91837 Hakulinen Jukka Vehkalahden Veikot 511 10.41 6962 159063 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 515 10.43 19937 84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 530 10.45 22580 408887 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat 517 10.47 2468 94840 Väänänen Urpo Kalevan Rasti 533 10.49 5349 123200 Nurminen Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat 521 10.51 20500 126002 Nyholm Thomas OK Orient 520 10.53 32098 50596 Kallio Pekka Espoon Akilles 534 10.55 15806 142746 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat 537 10.57 37268 128073 Välimaa Jari Tarpian Suunta 461 10.59 39734 158758 Ruokonen Kim Pihkaniskat 465 11.01 38081 153072 Varmavuo Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti 522 11.03 14976 82296 Korhonen Ilkka Kuopion Suunnistajat 527 11.05 21283 168944 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 524 11.07 30480 142201 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 467 11.09 14219 411859 Mäkelä Markku Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnis 466 11.11 34547 153441 Tapper Aki Rasti 88 462 11.13 25111 151106 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Punkalaitumen Kunto 469 11.15 24370 166523 Koivisto Ari-Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat 471 11.17 191 51251 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles 460 11.19 24388 45964 Huhtanen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö 535 11.21 19910 155138 Pulli Tuomo Lappeen Riento 468 11.23 5681 150503 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu 470 11.25 26104 145646 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg 473 11.27 0 0 Perchonok Dmitry muu seura 478 11.29 5315 128168 Ylönen Kari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 474 11.31 13630 83952 Pirtilä Timo Kymin Suunnistajat 479 11.33 0 120430 Von Frenckell Wilhelm IFK Lidingö SOK 477 11.35 35456 47169 Vantaala Jouni Lammin Säkiä 481 11.37 18328 159083 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 483 11.39 0 407117 Pigarev Konstantin Mile-Sport 531 11.41 165 125152 Kirvesmies Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37 482 11.43 5514 40006 Väisänen Jari Kalevan Rasti 480 11.45 29251 152315 Lauri Pekka Keravan Urheilijat 489 11.47 39911 153777 Jylhä Seppo Kälviän Tarmo 484 11.49 14939 131828 Rehberger Markku Helsingin Suunnistajat 538 11.51 15115 44436 Ylä-Oijala Pasi Keravan Urheilijat 536 11.53 3850 120528 Sorsa Juha-Antti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 493 11.55 6337 146163 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
564 10.31 25555 135129 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti 566 10.33 4145 117440 Hyvönen Reijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 565 10.35 90426 134960 Heino Olavi Delta 567 10.37 1635 43840 Parkkinen Kauko Rajamäen Rykmentti 568 10.39 4827 150703 Tamminen Erkki Suunta Jurva 570 10.41 30231 123160 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 576 10.43 24111 157596 Forsell Jouni Delta 590 10.45 14418 151261 Sipponen Matti Paimion Rasti 573 10.47 24725 122653 Meriheinä Ulf IF Sibbo-Vargarna 584 10.49 22369 112738 Forsell Kristian OK Raseborg 571 10.51 7005 142068 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa 575 10.53 17637 79700 Joensuu Raimo Helsingin Suunnistajat 589 10.55 3943 137967 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 577 10.57 31579 408048 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti 588 10.59 22604 110873 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37 591 11.01 344 142477 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 545 11.03 12188 40856 Heikkinen Jarmo Hyvinkään Rasti 552 11.05 34171 165836 Ala-Hukkala Juha Rasti-Jussit 579 11.07 26566 152982 Westberg Kim OK77 582 11.09 24082 45962 Aalto Aimo Rasti-Nokia 550 11.11 23296 119017 Vestola Heikki Rastivarsat 546 11.13 12450 143529 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg 586 11.15 3841 312905 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti 548 11.17 14600 90280 Sorri Esko Rastihaukat 547 11.19 35962 412509 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti 553 11.21 104 126472 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 583 11.23 14415 48007 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti 560 11.25 21044 82779 Hietaoja Jarkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 558 11.27 27688 117930 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient 561 11.29 18324 49217 Korppi Heikki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 557 11.31 30011 411744 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät 562 11.33 10344 412661 Aaltonen Jukka Angelniemen Ankkuri 559 11.35 13951 488081 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat 587 11.37 16640 170200 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat 585 11.39 21815 78066 Hirvonen Petteri Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
628 10.26 676 135951 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 630 10.28 35635 89406 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 633 10.30 20836 153482 Aherto Jorma Vaasan Suunnistajat 640 10.32 31119 140348 Kinkki Seppo Tampereen NMKY:n Urheili 636 10.34 18490 156216 Koskialho Jouko Rasti-Lukko 637 10.36 29292 161604 Raiko Markku Hyvinkään Rasti 631 10.38 184 151207 Turkka Esko KS 657 10.40 13078 152018 Lylynperä Jarmo Suunta Sepot 658 10.42 29621 141858 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 641 10.44 24665 49203 Pienimäki Kalevi OK Raseborg 644 10.46 15253 138737 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkaniskat 638 10.48 24777 413257 Ståhl Sune IF Sibbo-Vargarna 656 10.50 19781 125069 Herranen Timo Jyry 643 10.52 30817 89168 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 660 10.54 18916 54604 Töyrylä Teuvo Vehkalahden Veikot 642 10.56 10045 93748 Mäki Erkki Epilän Esa 646 10.58 15886 157571 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 653 11.00 3730 151161 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti 645 11.02 15741 76629 Halla-Aho Timo Ylä-Savon Rasti 652 11.04 13369 138450 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles 654 11.06 20107 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 648 11.08 36566 154721 Salonen Matti Turun Suunnistajat 655 11.10 28100 120425 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 596 11.12 6175 42678 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus 599 11.14 30211 411936 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat 601 11.16 22471 409141 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat 598 11.18 15050 126372 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat 600 11.20 19127 140340 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko 605 11.22 21738 411954 Rustari Mauri Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnis 602 11.24 316 128152 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 608 11.26 31420 46488 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko 610 11.28 39910 113338 Jylhä Kauko Kälviän Tarmo 613 11.30 30214 413321 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkaniskat 659 11.32 4100 133252 Toikkanen Jukka Porvoon Urheilijat 618 11.34 12395 49355 Keltamäki Seppo Ylä-Savon Rasti 611 11.36 33889 156522 Sjöholm Peter OK Raseborg 609 11.38 15899 51960 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo 614 11.40 23400 128818 Kurppa Hannu SK Vuoksi 615 11.42 26450 40738 Rantala Jari Koovee 616 11.44 15597 43880 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti 620 11.46 8570 43970 Viirto Matti Delta 623 11.48 2746 156586 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto 625 11.50 19401 154755 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe 617 11.52 24718 127980 Nyberg Henry OK Orient 624 11.54 9078 56390 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 619 11.56 5474 59792 Ojala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
734 10.01 9058 45909 Lahtonen Tapio Tampereen Pyrintö 699 10.03 14744 50772 Parkkonen Reima Pihkaniskat 698 10.05 29899 46574 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 703 10.07 24897 49201 Forsman Reijo OK Raseborg 702 10.09 19826 410524 Kätkä Vesa Ykspihlajan Reima 701 10.11 33958 312796 Mattila Hannu Espoon Akilles 705 10.13 1617 165951 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 707 10.15 15891 120495 Peippo Tapio SK Vuoksi 708 10.17 16364 117769 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat 711 10.19 12731 145655 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 710 10.21 20365 79371 Penttinen Heikki Lahden Suunnistajat-37 714 10.23 32403 117185 Sompi Eero Jämsän Retki-Veikot 718 10.25 15123 411749 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat 719 10.27 20813 110376 Nylund Henrik IK Falken 713 10.29 9201 57069 Villberg Hannu Salon Viesti 712 10.31 572 140420 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 715 10.33 1682 133767 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 728 10.35 13612 411534 Kuparinen Jorma Helsingin Suunnistajat 724 10.37 15310 138053 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala 737 10.39 10319 146981 Salminen Esko Suomusjärven Sisu 725 10.41 2120 154448 Uljas Risto Jyry 727 10.43 13857 165910 Mäkilä Matti Delta 729 10.45 8424 47074 Mannonen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 721 10.47 18612 152294 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat 730 10.49 27369 157285 Kämpe Leif OK Raseborg 726 10.51 18009 409510 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 731 10.53 16318 137469 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat 665 10.55 12346 74869 Nordqvist Raimo Espoon Akilles 671 10.57 26599 50707 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus 735 10.59 39677 148574 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 669 11.01 26242 410700 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 674 11.03 16679 110892 Vuorinen Ossi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 670 11.05 32539 45815 Helin Jorma Jyry 673 11.07 23408 54760 Päivänranta Pertti SK Vuoksi 675 11.09 32259 56438 Pammo Kalervo Valkeakosken Haka 677 11.11 14140 485485 Tanttu Unto Keravan Urheilijat 736 11.13 454 90405 Parviainen Martti XYZ 672 11.15 28993 128864 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 676 11.17 20065 122723 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 678 11.19 5439 129270 Pasanen Eero KS 683 11.21 3415 411904 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg 682 11.23 38927 157458 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 680 11.25 34068 123211 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnis 686 11.27 32498 140316 Holappa Paavo TVV 684 11.29 24433 150489 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 688 11.31 18005 56799 Kallio Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 692 11.33 1681 161111 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 689 11.35 10292 485578 Kurvinen Veijo Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist 732 11.37 23401 161651 Ahvenainen Seppo Järvenpään Palo 685 11.39 16012 58842 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 694 11.41 5885 168898 Kangasaho Simo Delta 733 11.43 16399 48928 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 695 11.45 23402 161663 Hirsimäki Raimo Järvenpään Palo 696 11.47 15252 121256 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 690 11.49 2673 155892 Jauhiainen Pentti IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
779 10.00 11202 120472 Honkanen Raimo Angelniemen Ankkuri 778 10.02 4952 52691 Ihalainen Pauli Suunta-Veikot 776 10.04 19329 157961 Tiura Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 775 10.06 18150 150563 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 780 10.08 7121 133885 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa 811 10.10 14276 45843 Mäkirinne Matti Suomusjärven Sisu 777 10.12 18286 407168 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut 781 10.14 6966 408732 Peltola Timo MS Parma 782 10.16 23993 161097 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu 784 10.18 3960 140407 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 783 10.20 37112 56391 Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 786 10.22 1059 49225 Toivonen Klaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 790 10.24 30217 95208 Heikinaho Esko Delta 808 10.26 17610 153126 Halkosaari Severi Himangan Urheilijat 787 10.28 2316 483863 Niemi Pentti Hauhon Sisu 788 10.30 1397 140342 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 791 10.32 16206 142415 Penttinen Juha Mesikämmenet 812 10.34 27533 100468 Nikkinen Yrjö Hyvinkään Rasti 792 10.36 15841 157446 Saarinen Pertti Salon Viesti 797 10.38 30033 45947 Ansamaa Reino Rasti-Nokia 793 10.40 15866 485529 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat 802 10.42 31011 135846 Kärkkäinen Eero Enon Kisa-Pojat 795 10.44 37327 99810 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 800 10.46 12077 411853 Kanerva Unto Jyry 799 10.48 30232 488039 Talarmo Veijo MS Parma 798 10.50 22304 81998 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura 801 10.52 5018 412808 Rapakko Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 803 10.54 29415 52061 Räisänen Jouko Helsingin Työväen Hiihtä 807 10.56 20254 117128 Penttilä Pekka Someron Esa 805 10.58 37259 135210 Rautio Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 804 11.00 19657 46549 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 806 11.02 18144 81128 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti 742 11.04 3480 144506 Helminen Pentti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 749 11.06 1549 412900 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat 746 11.08 17935 157782 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK 743 11.10 16153 120484 Reijula Tapio Mesikämmenet 753 11.12 12063 148736 Aunula Jukka Jyry 750 11.14 16002 157936 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 744 11.16 30067 55189 Mikkola Pentti Rastikarhut 810 11.18 16621 113028 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 756 11.20 3799 151125 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus 754 11.22 358 485625 Hakio Risto Helsingin Suunnistajat 755 11.24 25156 42623 Punkero Toivo Hyvinkään Rasti 757 11.26 22486 152029 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 762 11.28 24601 166758 Grönroos Timo MS Parma 758 11.30 30527 411743 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat 760 11.32 15884 112282 Pitkänen Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot 759 11.34 22489 81775 Virta Aare Suomusjärven Sisu 768 11.36 5510 93100 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 761 11.38 26257 157950 Laine Eero Delta 764 11.40 12073 410644 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 763 11.42 6009 410655 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet 766 11.44 18262 122719 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat 767 11.46 13147 125944 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa 765 11.48 23421 44285 Kervinen Unto Järvenpään Palo 772 11.50 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Delta 809 11.52 16001 54927 Heikinheimo Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 770 11.54 27924 409375 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti 771 11.56 17356 122247 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 773 11.58 1703 149080 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 774 12.00 12453 42123 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
839 10.01 422 141855 Etholen Börje Helsingin Suunnistajat 840 10.03 9745 312803 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut 844 10.05 16500 483220 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 838 10.07 10830 153332 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 842 10.09 24769 135252 Rytkölä Reijo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 845 10.11 18404 50574 Halonen Valto Kuopion Suunnistajat 843 10.13 28314 59205 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat 841 10.15 30675 123309 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät 859 10.17 18281 410920 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat 847 10.19 16102 161060 Leino Reijo Hiidenkiertäjät 848 10.21 6926 43657 Lehkonen Reijo Maarian Mahti 852 10.23 2049 166642 Salo Pentti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 846 10.25 25989 47504 Tiira Pentti Lynx 849 10.27 23053 52418 Lepistö Heikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 851 10.29 30286 45642 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö 854 10.31 30457 143965 Karila Veijo Pihkaniskat 864 10.33 0 135785 Westberg Rolf SK Trim 853 10.35 1375 140350 Luukko Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 860 10.37 30236 137746 Kemppainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat 856 10.39 13322 134958 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu 855 10.41 17234 161100 Salmi Tarmo RaKas 817 10.43 9923 411058 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 819 10.45 17747 114550 Salminen Pertti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 861 10.47 17102 168994 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 818 10.49 36606 53843 Raimovaara Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat 820 10.51 12511 412549 Suonpää Pentti Espoon Akilles 821 10.53 15369 161541 Salo Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 824 10.55 30619 153322 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK 823 10.57 28795 46193 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 862 10.59 307 142280 Saario Seppo MS Parma 858 11.01 7223 45674 Haapamäki Taisto Suunta-Sepot 827 11.03 3 410751 Lainema Matti MS Parma 822 11.05 26 483398 Laitinen Raimo Hiidenkiertäjät 826 11.07 30455 124515 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 829 11.09 17786 145979 Virtanen Ilari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 863 11.11 23469 151091 Setälä Toivo Järvenpään Palo 832 11.13 13761 132357 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 830 11.15 29829 122587 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 833 11.17 21335 161064 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa 834 11.19 1156 169939 Numminen Kimmo Mellunkylän Kontio 835 11.21 14998 159565 Klinga Esa Lahden Suunnistajat-37 836 11.23 35919 45646 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
876 10.00 19594 148840 Franzén Bo-Gustaf OK Raseborg 884 10.02 3802 159073 Aho Mauri Helsingin Poliisi-Voimai 879 10.04 3792 411143 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti 878 10.06 30614 117070 Mäkinen Lasse Rastihaukat 881 10.08 32991 135217 Kakkola Eero Joutsenon Kullervo 880 10.10 26125 138660 Danielsson Stig OK Raseborg 882 10.12 26926 131909 Niemi Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 870 10.14 3795 137893 Lahti Heikki Leppävaaran Sisu 883 10.16 12363 50786 Hänninen Pentti Mikkelin Vauhti 874 10.18 13968 148336 Lario Heikki Rastivarsat 868 10.20 2 142900 Virtanen Pertti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 873 10.22 14115 312807 Asikainen Ville XYZ 872 10.24 25115 161071 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 875 10.26 13360 154224 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti 885 10.28 15364 58689 Pohjanpelto Pekka Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
894 10.38 16587 79599 Partanen Antero Delta 890 10.40 5009 159562 Lätti Erkki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 889 10.42 16698 106908 Mansikkamäki Lauri Kauhavan Wisa 891 10.44 14113 45879 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
898 10.56 18017 118121 Knaapi Jouko Salon Viesti 899 10.58 19585 153199 Sirviö Ervi OK77
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
916 12.22 25843 116989 Valkama Sami Kauhavan Wisa 914 12.24 10795 65780 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 904 12.26 24863 148880 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 918 12.28 39034 413339 Huhtanen Pyry Koovee 920 12.30 30532 411897 Ilmarinen Pyry Delta 921 12.32 38942 159893 Visuri Ora OK77 908 12.34 1590 480687 Mikkola Oskari Helsingin Suunnistajat 905 12.36 3469 408014 Haajanen Erik OK Raseborg 922 12.38 2807 166412 Summanen Eetu Rajamäen Rykmentti 910 12.40 3466 125940 Simosas Otto OK Orient 909 12.42 8932 402592 Sankari Matias Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
940 10.08 18942 159462 Lahtinen Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat 936 10.10 35144 142456 Visuri Kerkko OK77 937 10.12 17848 117504 Väänänen Vili IF Sibbo-Vargarna 941 10.14 26098 410617 Kankkunen Matias OK77 930 10.16 41353 170279 Anuchkin Mikhail Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 944 10.18 9805 138223 Pasanen Ville OK77 928 10.20 4422 402693 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat 932 10.22 25707 125209 Voutilainen Simo Karjaan Ura 927 10.24 16418 59896 Hakulinen Niko Vehkalahden Veikot 931 10.26 2608 169915 Salervo Mikko OK77 929 10.28 28826 122668 Virtanen Antti Pihkaniskat 934 10.30 11070 128694 Mannonen Matti Suunta-Veikot 933 10.32 10060 128325 Lindholm Oscar OK77
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
960 11.53 19306 119891 Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles 959 11.55 37511 411699 Rantala Joonas Riihimäen Suunnistajat 958 11.57 35599 148319 Rehn Dennis OK Raseborg 961 11.59 11372 89312 Korja Taavi Delta 963 12.01 7511 93574 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkaniskat 965 12.03 1390 161670 Lehto Elias Karjaan Ura 949 12.05 7125 99739 Hietaoja Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat 964 12.07 19400 312760 Loukkalahti Vilho Delta 953 12.09 5572 45836 Kerkola Riku Suomusjärven Sisu 966 12.11 1393 133502 Lehto Linus Karjaan Ura 952 12.13 11599 153334 Suominen Eemeli Delta 951 12.15 35146 146509 Visuri Kare OK77 955 12.17 25718 150587 Voutilainen Ismo Karjaan Ura 956 12.19 23248 165959 Hyvönen Waltteri Delta 954 12.21 1336 58542 Lousio Janne Pihkaniskat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1407 10.33 35734 143943 Hakuli Tommi Keravan Urheilijat 1406 10.35 29185 126352 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta 1416 10.37 14073 140344 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkaniskat 1408 10.39 3316 161553 Linjama Aapo Espoon Suunta 1415 10.41 2763 126762 Ray Jonathan OK77 1410 10.43 7428 165822 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat 1414 10.45 21472 133784 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkaniskat 1411 10.47 21882 58958 Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta 1401 10.49 5649 148320 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu 1405 10.51 5738 150638 Hällström af Fabian OK77 1409 10.53 37811 148670 Lindholm Michael OK Raseborg 1402 10.55 13184 135723 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta 1413 10.57 29782 137452 Nikander Markus Delta 1404 10.59 29186 157459 Rauhala Juha Espoon Suunta 1412 11.01 4089 53828 Molnar Daniel Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1424 10.22 11733 148555 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta 1428 10.24 22463 117938 Otsamo Veeti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1426 10.26 31452 135166 Brenner Oskar OK77 1427 10.28 36749 161521 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 1421 10.30 11174 159888 Huhtanen Kiri Tampereen Pyrintö 1425 10.32 31605 128249 Sarkimo Esa Suomusjärven Sisu 1422 10.34 28762 118102 Korja Aatu Delta 1429 10.36 35148 166488 Visuri Ilari OK77 1423 10.38 30849 122619 Westerlund Linus OK Raseborg
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1445 10.01 11642 131601 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta 1457 10.03 35252 410746 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat 1450 10.05 24637 128044 Hakulinen Saku Vehkalahden Veikot 1451 10.07 21422 133159 Lönnström Eric OK Orient 1446 10.09 28361 47881 Nurminen Eerik Kangasala SK 1448 10.11 14150 145642 Mannonen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 1447 10.13 12825 125723 Vuorenmaa Antti Espoon Suunta 1434 10.15 28642 44965 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 1452 10.17 38440 412789 Lehikoinen Elias Espoon Suunta 1456 10.19 39745 409748 Mehtälä Jesper Helsingin Suunnistajat 1453 10.21 30988 120225 Nykänen Tomi Lammin Säkiä 1455 10.23 12792 410933 Hollo Lauri Espoon Suunta 1435 10.25 26744 45837 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 1436 10.27 27671 413338 Hursti Toivo Espoon Suunta 1437 10.29 90985 168180 Savolainen Esa Pihkaniskat 1441 10.31 35195 143973 Hyytiäinen Tuomas Keravan Urheilijat 1440 10.33 34239 410897 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta 1438 10.35 14616 153512 Ekholm Tobias OK Orient 1439 10.37 32433 44990 Roine Leevi Delta 1442 10.39 21407 131164 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta 1443 10.41 10565 131796 Rasia Miittu Espoon Suunta 1444 10.43 37512 142206 Rantala Justus Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1458 10.45 27404 93683 Varpula Ville Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1464 11.31 0 0 Von Frenckell Waldemar IFK Lidingö SOK 1463 11.33 22355 159103 Donner Jonny OK77
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1487 10.00 10493 152985 Nummela Tuomas Espoon Suunta 1488 10.01 13893 117086 Laitamäki Wille Delta 1491 10.02 38438 123258 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta 1485 10.03 35623 153721 Maronen Matias Lynx 1489 10.04 21986 0 Kaukonen Tuomas Espoon Suunta 1492 10.05 7062 154143 Haapala Oskar Rajamäen Rykmentti 1494 10.06 34196 160307 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta 1495 10.07 37529 57085 Kolkkala Vertti MS Parma 1496 10.08 34217 412799 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta 1497 10.09 28568 167541 Väkeväinen Heikki Lynx 1498 10.10 10471 123703 Hursti Otso Espoon Suunta 1499 10.11 37860 54964 Mäkinen Matti Keravan Urheilijat 1500 10.12 90951 167201 Karjalainen Jaakko Espoon Suunta 1501 10.13 92637 47908 Liljeström Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1473 10.14 10475 152894 Jylhä Leo Espoon Suunta 1474 10.15 39370 128046 Söderholm Tobias OK Raseborg 1472 10.16 36792 148215 Raitola Sami Lynx 1475 10.17 34230 152342 Puupponen Lauri Espoon Suunta 1481 10.18 37885 140345 Sorsa Antti Pihkaniskat 1476 10.19 22046 154494 Hanhijärvi Paulus Espoon Akilles 1477 10.20 34183 137491 Hjelt Jyry Espoon Suunta 1483 10.21 10573 148660 Rosenblad Kristian Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1478 10.22 37280 169335 Lahtinen Saku Delta 1480 10.23 11592 131603 Seppo Valtteri Espoon Suunta 1503 10.24 27425 159804 Koskinen Olli Delta 1482 10.25 90966 165931 Rasia Mikla Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1507 10.57 38347 105488 Kosola Atte Espoon Suunta 1520 10.59 16078 120774 Hursti Juho Espoon Suunta 1519 11.00 10499 485536 Koponen Matias Lynx 1523 11.01 39711 161871 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta 1527 11.02 90762 408158 Roine Veeti Delta 1524 11.03 90376 166063 Peltola Eemil Lynx 1526 11.04 27306 166620 Tervakangas Juuso Espoon Suunta 1512 11.05 36998 156513 Myllärinen Vertti Lappeen Riento 1515 11.06 26778 153511 Donner Jesper OK77 1528 11.07 37987 142686 Forma Akseli Karjaan Ura 1529 11.08 38453 159067 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta 1530 11.09 38259 166062 Peltola Arttu Lynx 1508 11.10 38448 154119 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta 1509 11.11 28535 153821 Väkeväinen Antti Lynx 1510 11.12 38435 146128 Koskenvuo Aku Espoon Suunta 1514 11.13 35624 410770 Mbembela Karim Lynx 1516 11.14 244 157578 Pekkala Tuukka Espoon Suunta 1517 11.15 13141 152283 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 1518 11.16 90946 83722 Heikkinen Aleksi Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1346 10.01 3374 412907 Närhi Anna Delta 999 10.03 1000 153194 Höglund Henna Kalevan Rasti 1027 10.05 25516 117744 Rantala Maria Angelniemen Ankkuri 1028 10.07 18283 122586 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1001 10.09 22345 123281 Kyckling Katja Hyvinkään Rasti 996 10.11 10188 127994 Lindholm Vivian OK77 1035 10.13 4369 411950 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti 1006 10.15 33303 114525 Nurmi Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri 1004 10.17 25062 138129 Meriheinä Sabrina IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1024 10.19 10259 409062 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 1033 10.21 16889 117948 Timperi Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot 1020 10.23 35611 126199 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti 1018 10.25 14531 47878 Arjamaa Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1009 10.27 33934 128697 Nurmela Sari Vehkalahden Veikot 1013 10.29 28323 54498 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 1034 10.31 23847 167647 Vanhalakka Katja KS 1019 10.33 32158 154455 Castrén Jenni Jyry 1022 10.35 22624 312885 Kuuselo Riina Tampereen Pyrintö 1015 10.37 24503 159052 Palm Laura Kangasala SK 971 10.39 13128 483870 Jauhiainen Lena IF Sibbo-Vargarna 972 10.41 29363 411109 Kemppainen Elisa Vehkalahden Veikot 1032 10.43 15148 166433 Tervo Susanna MS Parma 1023 10.45 34145 127813 Leijola Laura Delta 1037 10.47 6661 312903 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona Helsingin Suunnistajat 979 10.49 2792 130227 Pensas Johanna Lapuan Virkiä 973 10.51 5241 410701 Kangasaho Essi Delta 1025 10.53 33271 409723 Malinen Saara Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1029 10.55 28934 137518 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat 980 10.57 1247 139009 Pulli Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö 986 10.59 38885 157561 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento 1026 11.01 38587 118133 Malmi Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat 978 11.03 17585 485584 Koponen Anna Lynx 983 11.05 10486 118893 Forsström Sara Paimion Rasti 987 11.07 35921 45065 Väli-Klemelä Maiju Karkki-Rasti 989 11.09 16891 117216 Ojanen Maija Kangasala SK 982 11.11 6717 55162 Juga Emma Lynx 991 11.13 32376 161758 Turkka Saara KS 1021 11.15 20523 114545 Heikkonen Anni Rastikarhut 1031 11.17 12508 117922 Sillanpää Hanna Hyvinkään Rasti 990 11.19 33016 125222 Porkka Paula Delta 992 11.21 1766 125124 Grönholm Tiia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1030 11.23 16408 58216 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 1036 11.25 29600 47974 Vihavainen Meri Lynx
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1066 10.01 24366 117483 Vilska Tiina Rajamäen Rykmentti 1056 10.03 22256 140103 Virekunnas Laura Tampereen Pyrintö 1057 10.05 33567 411421 Määttä Henna Kemijärven Urheilijat 1061 10.07 39108 145988 Kohonen Maiju Kankaantaan Kisa 1059 10.09 32442 135591 Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1064 10.11 1930 131627 Kärki Kukka-Maaria Olavin Rasti 1042 10.13 7091 148620 Hammarberg Mervi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1049 10.15 12641 142606 Vääränen Sari KS 1062 10.17 30580 122566 Kangasaho Anu Delta 1058 10.19 6539 166685 Lakanen Laura SK Pohjantähti 1065 10.21 23542 133841 Sabel Jenni Hiisirasti 1063 10.23 1038 56987 Huhtanen Sara Tampereen Pyrintö 1047 10.25 34133 45383 Rajaniemi Maija Rasti-Lukko 1046 10.27 17048 122175 Uitto Teija Rasti-Kurikka 1050 10.29 33839 119901 Kujanpää Teija Lynx 1052 10.31 251 148835 Nurminen Henna Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1072 12.33 27293 120076 Sorvakko Suvi Espoon Akilles 1071 12.35 7251 99713 Laine Matilda Delta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1089 10.44 4139 119872 Vaano Kristiina Lauttakylän Luja 1093 10.46 26363 156118 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat 1091 10.48 2487 408764 Mikkola Marika Kalevan Rasti 1092 10.50 16367 76688 Peltola Katriina MS Parma 1094 10.52 5547 168111 Jaatinen Jaana Suomussalmen Rasti 1099 10.54 33380 47013 Elovaara Heli Angelniemen Ankkuri 1079 10.56 15526 152330 Lakanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 1095 10.58 90198 0 Väisänen Inka Kuopion Suunnistajat 1100 11.00 27181 142961 Vikman Katri Delta 1078 11.02 26239 138197 Väisänen Mari Kalevan Rasti 1080 11.04 33952 133813 Ketola Mervi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 1077 11.06 15372 159877 Koivuniemi Kirsi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1085 11.08 34722 138070 Lunden Kati Maarian Mahti 1101 11.10 16733 47291 Örn Outi Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 1082 11.12 38508 128139 Rautakorpi Tiina Espoon Akilles 1087 11.14 25986 47010 Asklöf Johanna Lynx
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1118 11.26 36516 83732 Kainulainen Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1121 11.28 30402 126113 Danielsson Malin OK Raseborg 1117 11.30 7629 51766 Österberg Monika OK77 1119 11.32 34123 56729 Eskolin Tatjana Pargas IF 1125 11.34 38416 82071 Reitmaa Outi Delta 1120 11.36 5026 157946 Valkonen Sanna Turun Suunnistajat 1134 11.38 16369 410743 Tala Satu Helsingin Suunnistajat 1126 11.40 18263 140049 Tilli Virpi Lynx 1108 11.42 205 45061 Roine Virpi Delta 1130 11.44 16486 126897 Anttila Mervi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1133 11.46 19524 148668 Ray Carola OK77 1106 11.48 25271 47682 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna Kuopion Suunnistajat 1129 11.50 4792 53857 Myllys Liisa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1128 11.52 16377 102607 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1110 11.54 3432 152028 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto 1109 11.56 24154 145863 Simola Anni Lynx 1136 11.58 30815 125021 Välimaa Kirsi Tarpian Suunta 1107 12.00 6737 411840 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 1135 12.02 23442 56878 Touru Marianne Helsingin Suunnistajat 1112 12.04 30301 128840 Yli-Kauppila Marika Punkalaitumen Kunto 1131 12.06 15365 157550 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit Rastivarsat 1113 12.08 2592 58854 Kollanen Teresa Rasti-Kurikka 1115 12.10 12800 119080 Turakainen Irene Helsingin Suunnistajat 1111 12.12 0 169162 Von Frenckell Sofie IFK Lidingö SOK 1114 12.14 2802 59171 Pulli Tessa Rastivarsat 1132 12.16 2129 167443 Mäkelä Kaisa Delta 1116 12.18 27296 156711 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1165 12.08 20014 51404 Paalanen Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 1156 12.10 19887 119020 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1157 12.12 111 405363 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo 1163 12.14 24651 42078 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Ni Lynx 1161 12.16 15801 74855 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1164 12.18 18413 43053 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat 1176 12.20 123 140046 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti 1175 12.22 1621 128039 Otsamo Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1169 12.24 10767 56975 Mellin Ulla Suomusjärven Sisu 1171 12.26 873 110947 Huhtanen Meri Tampereen Pyrintö 1172 12.28 130 122633 Kekäläinen Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1167 12.30 0 136698 Gureeva Olga Mile-Sport 1170 12.32 30957 133473 Pääkkönen Tarja Karjaan Ura 1144 12.34 4791 150720 Myllys Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1141 12.36 39907 51768 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 1142 12.38 3570 77863 Haajanen Ulrika OK Raseborg 1145 12.40 792 43531 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 1147 12.42 16368 400886 Rantala Eija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1155 12.44 685 141909 Kalenius Regina Karjaan Ura 1174 12.46 24030 154218 Järvinen Tuija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1151 12.48 16356 148766 Mänttäri Ulla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1149 12.50 7204 114522 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri 1150 12.52 8712 81016 Amper Anu Turun Suunnistajat 1154 12.54 18374 74729 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät 1173 12.56 31161 113018 Forsell Ritva OK Raseborg 1177 12.58 5180 89251 Westberg-Arrakoski Annik OK77
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1196 10.01 5230 58550 Litmanen Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1209 10.03 29136 44810 Kirvesmies Vuokko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1198 10.05 5211 40697 Kuisma Tuula Someron Esa 1202 10.07 12662 81779 Mannonen Jaana Suomusjärven Sisu 1205 10.09 15248 138365 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat 1199 10.11 20366 90586 Penttinen Riikka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1208 10.13 3800 52645 Aho Mervi Helsingin Poliisi-Voimai 1203 10.15 8322 123311 Niemi Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1200 10.17 10057 111946 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti 1204 10.19 4128 45961 Aalto Pirjo Rasti-Nokia 1210 10.21 364 53998 Siren Ritva Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1206 10.23 16327 54974 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leen Helsingin Suunnistajat 1183 10.25 1517 51284 Sarkki Sirkka Keravan Urheilijat 1184 10.27 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 1185 10.29 35843 140442 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat 1186 10.31 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 1187 10.33 7008 82426 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa 1194 10.35 770 54754 Vartia Jaana Rajamäen Rykmentti 1190 10.37 399 141312 Meriheinä Maire IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1195 10.39 19959 154556 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat 1189 10.41 22966 141927 Malinen Paula Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1193 10.43 1416 49228 Toivonen Kaisu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1235 10.55 331 54796 Sarkki Raija Perttelin Peikot 1234 10.57 29200 161605 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 1230 10.59 8328 141859 Hämäläinen Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat 1246 11.01 2896 89142 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1236 11.03 38940 170007 Illaru Sinikka Delta 1238 11.05 3435 402766 Bäck Hannele OK Raseborg 1242 11.07 17269 483851 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 1237 11.09 6955 120109 Lonka Hennariikka Kalevan Rasti 1241 11.11 13792 44908 Karlström Siv OK77 1245 11.13 27682 46227 Klemelä Marja-Leena Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1216 11.15 8433 135772 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leen Delta 1219 11.17 8327 138125 Hämäläinen Anneli Helsingin Suunnistajat 1215 11.19 15191 312810 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot 1220 11.21 2832 43112 Hyvönen Eija Rasti-Pielinen 1223 11.23 375 158744 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti 1217 11.25 25716 139352 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 1218 11.27 12628 412508 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti 1222 11.29 25878 412840 Lappeteläinen Raija Hyvinkään Rasti 1221 11.31 2192 128808 Koskialho Elisabeth Rasti-Lukko 1227 11.33 30417 49853 Heinonen Kaija Pihkaniskat 1229 11.35 6156 141255 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1225 11.37 5888 485514 Kangasaho Sirpa Delta 1228 11.39 2442 55992 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 1247 11.41 13961 408197 Talarmo Tytti MS Parma 1224 11.43 11057 41819 Ahonkivi Irma Rastikarhut
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1283 11.35 30188 45819 Tupitsa Mirjami Jyry 1269 11.37 22825 156767 Mäntytörmä Eila Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1268 11.39 11908 157971 Tikka Eija RaKas 1271 11.41 837 40580 Kämäräinen Helena Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1272 11.43 39292 117617 Pitkänen Eila Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1274 11.45 12973 93802 Tarkiainen Sirpa Suunta-Sepot 1277 11.47 34797 159223 Kanerva Marja Raisu Lumous 1273 11.49 37952 161533 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka 1276 11.51 28615 121258 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg 1270 11.53 16319 153475 Savelainen Marketta Helsingin Suunnistajat 1275 11.55 10291 413144 Kurvinen Ulla Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist 1278 11.57 50 138587 Vuorinen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1279 11.59 18752 138370 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 1253 12.01 30180 122722 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1255 12.03 30182 138244 Patronen Lea Espoon Akilles 1281 12.05 19212 150571 Kastemaa Tuuli Hirvensalon Heitto 1262 12.07 230 413127 Nylund Marlene IK Falken 1257 12.09 16957 123316 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät 1258 12.11 18575 40028 Pajuoja Airi Valkeakosken Haka 1264 12.13 25697 127952 Pienimäki Marit OK Raseborg 1263 12.15 6782 81129 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti 1282 12.17 1783 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1309 12.29 434 133500 Lehto Marja-Liisa Karjaan Ura 1302 12.31 29539 120333 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88 1301 12.33 17965 159165 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 1306 12.35 16337 141856 Etholen Rose-Marie Helsingin Suunnistajat 1303 12.37 19144 123343 Åsten Salme OK Raseborg 1310 12.39 0 135784 Westberg Ingalill SK Trim 1289 12.41 31370 123441 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1308 12.43 15612 155689 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 1293 12.45 15319 159581 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1307 12.47 33546 40727 Tulokas Tuula Suomusjärven Sisu 1290 12.49 27740 153210 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88 1288 12.51 18568 410862 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut 1291 12.53 18264 122720 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1295 12.55 8760 120587 Mattila Anneli Iisu 1294 12.57 14602 138635 Tanska Eeva Rastihaukat 1298 12.59 14747 411863 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 1292 13.01 23085 121146 Wikström Sonja OK77 1296 13.03 25988 47498 Tiira Anja Lynx
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1323 11.10 24189 143578 Tahvanainen Pirkko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1324 11.12 19456 42004 Jakoaho Ritva Hyvinkään Rasti 1322 11.14 22761 128188 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa 1321 11.16 25738 485554 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 1325 11.18 32318 143928 Lepistö Viola Helsingin Suunnistajat 1317 11.20 36628 44005 Havukorpi Airi Delta 1318 11.22 14166 312916 Raunemaa Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1316 11.24 14262 166600 Määttänen Seija Suomusjärven Sisu 1315 11.26 7725 45878 Lainema Eila MS Parma 1319 11.28 6259 159748 Lario Irma Rastivarsat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1330 11.40 3793 138405 Lahti Kaija Leppävaaran Sisu 1331 11.42 14757 114402 Holopainen Kaarina Keravan Urheilijat 1332 11.44 3019 56592 Hiltunen Suvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1329 11.46 16116 411023 Rintanen Eila Mesikämmenet
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1336 11.58 8970 402504 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1335 12.00 10616 51780 Saarikoski Ritva Pihkaniskat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1353 12.32 5944 128835 Kurppa Pinja Angelniemen Ankkuri 1354 12.34 6601 124368 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1358 12.36 16453 91836 Hakulinen Jenni Vehkalahden Veikot 1363 12.38 34912 120784 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti 1356 12.40 1467 140190 Korhonen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat 1365 12.42 3075 168291 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 1361 12.44 2710 154201 Asikainen Anna-Kaisa Kalevan Rasti 1348 12.46 7802 158801 Kauppila Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot 1360 12.48 16958 135445 Saarenpää Iiris Kangasala SK 1362 12.50 16300 148323 Hietaoja Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1359 12.52 16812 156105 Linnaila Charlotta OK Orient 1345 12.54 6833 312873 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 1366 12.56 30185 159962 Minkkinen Sanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 1351 13.00 19564 123180 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1367 13.02 2886 44976 Sallinen Suvi Delta 1364 13.04 16225 142315 Kirvesmies Tytti Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1378 10.43 16470 83943 Kauppila Kaisa Vehkalahden Veikot 1376 10.45 18617 135540 Lahtinen Krista Helsingin Suunnistajat 1382 10.47 16828 148686 Laakkio Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri 1374 10.49 17772 153085 Hanhijärvi Annukka Espoon Akilles 1383 10.51 15918 140445 Lylynperä Katri Suunta Sepot 1381 10.53 1134 138193 Forsell Susanna OK Raseborg 1373 10.55 3532 95977 Simosas Emma OK Orient
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1394 12.47 4270 119112 Bäck Josefina OK Raseborg 1395 12.49 1351 159480 Ahlqvist Sanna Delta 1397 12.51 7603 135906 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1393 12.53 11947 133843 Aalto Kati Rasti-Nokia 1396 12.55 38451 152318 Raasakka Maija Espoon Suunta 1389 12.57 26094 0 Von Frenckell Teodora IFK Lidingö SOK 1392 12.59 9428 58980 Summanen Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat 1390 13.01 37846 145547 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Delta 1388 13.03 5523 148666 Ray Jenny OK77
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1546 10.01 10570 412596 Pöllänen Elsi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1541 10.03 21784 111298 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles 1540 10.05 10376 150477 Väisänen Joela Rajamäen Rykmentti 1543 10.07 27657 117165 Aaltonen Katariina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1544 10.09 3308 145980 Arrakoski Sophia OK77 1542 10.11 28043 131868 Varmavuo Iida Rajamäen Rykmentti 1545 10.13 32393 152860 Malinen Anni TVV 1535 10.15 37480 412516 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta 1539 10.17 32330 156587 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris Kuortaneen Kunto 1537 10.19 23936 137759 Heiskanen Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat 1538 10.21 0 0 Wide Alexandra OK Raseborg
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1554 10.00 20077 134920 Sundman Josefiina Delta 1555 10.02 12285 120393 Ridanpää Iina Espoon Suunta 1552 10.04 23139 169169 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat 1556 10.06 21234 152450 Suominen Sohvi Delta 1553 10.08 12684 90147 Keinänen Aino Lynx 1551 10.10 14655 112746 Mahlamäki Ella Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1566 10.57 35909 82668 Keinänen Elina Lynx 1573 10.59 10379 166900 Westerlund Wilma OK Raseborg 1567 11.01 12440 411108 Mäkinen Maija Keravan Urheilijat 1568 11.03 26217 152984 Nummela Venla Espoon Suunta 1569 11.05 37389 148714 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1570 11.07 39710 159068 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta 1572 11.09 32432 45124 Roine Veera Delta 1571 11.11 0 138642 Von Frenckell Rafaela IFK Lidingö SOK 1574 11.13 12829 43542 Jylhä Suvi Espoon Suunta 1561 11.15 20667 153472 Donner Janina OK77 1564 11.17 34156 168306 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 1562 11.19 3176 451741 Kaukonen Ella Espoon Suunta 1575 11.21 29613 111206 Kuusivaara Roosa Espoon Akilles 1565 11.23 37454 142120 Lappi Jenni Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1588 11.43 35307 140433 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 1586 11.45 34209 135616 Tikkanen Venla Espoon Suunta 1590 11.47 13891 130478 Laitamäki Sonja Delta 1589 11.49 92790 0 Niemi Maria Espoon Suunta 1587 11.51 35738 146405 Brenner Alexandra OK77 1591 11.53 34229 167505 Pernu Saara Espoon Suunta 1581 11.55 32731 131170 Heinaro Ellen Helsingin Suunnistajat 1584 11.57 35898 153079 Calderara Pia Lynx 1580 11.59 13637 135296 Palmen Aino Espoon Suunta 1582 12.01 38258 412800 Jokinen Helmi Delta 1583 12.03 38463 43080 Ståhlberg Elisa Espoon Suunta 1585 12.05 31751 153145 Miettinen Sanni Delta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1606 10.34 13256 153510 Ekholm Amanda OK Orient 1607 10.35 27084 51738 Hilo Hanne Lynx 1605 10.36 39169 154431 Vantaala Roosa Lammin Säkiä 1609 10.37 90957 167620 Lehikoinen Aino Espoon Suunta 1608 10.38 6978 146843 Haapala Ida Rajamäen Rykmentti 1611 10.39 38449 153823 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta 1610 10.40 21964 47882 Nurminen Kaarina Kangasala SK 1613 10.41 37467 411955 Paloheimo Oona Espoon Suunta 1597 10.42 13773 137470 Kangasaho Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat 1596 10.43 37453 147909 Lappi Essi Espoon Suunta 1600 10.44 35739 135680 Brenner Alice OK77 1598 10.45 38195 0 Varmavuo Emma Rajamäen Rykmentti 1599 10.46 10449 49562 Heinaro Taru Espoon Suunta 1601 10.47 26580 159496 Väisänen Viona Rajamäen Rykmentti 1602 10.48 90947 83721 Heikkinen Elli Espoon Suunta 1603 10.49 36182 156828 Ketolainen Vilja Pihkaniskat 1604 10.50 27670 410936 Hollo Marja Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1623 11.25 91134 168200 Rantala Ella Helsingin Suunnistajat 1625 11.26 35386 0 Kaukonen Salla Espoon Suunta 1628 11.27 35257 411119 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat 1624 11.28 35612 142334 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 1620 11.29 90628 166615 Turakainen Veera Helsingin Suunnistajat 1626 11.30 39550 169398 Keinänen Hanna Lynx 1627 11.31 90748 117265 Mäkelä Aurora Delta 1629 11.32 35260 47859 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat 1622 11.33 35896 153046 Calderara Anna Lynx
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1635 11.09 10569 153042 Seppo Saara Espoon Suunta 1634 11.11 0 156818 Rinne Mari Kuortaneen Kunto