Ensi Lumen Rastit (WRE), 04.12. - 05.12.2011
CZE - CZE
D21A 12.49 10.40 65 0 1079 Hancikova Hana 36 0
36
JOKA - EST
D20 11.21 12.22 434 0 0 Kaasiku Evely 34 0
34
OK Ilves - EST
H21A 12.00 10.30 21 0 1041 Klaasimäe Tarvo 38 0
38
OK Okas - EST
D16 12.08 11.34 481 0 0 Leht Elina-Emiilie 26 0
26
Otepää SK - EST
H18 10.49 11.45 307 0 1255 Saal Andres 26 0
26
Rakvere OK - EST
H20 11.32 11.32 273 0 1225 Kesaväli Asso 34 0
H21A 11.50 10.30 27 0 1047 Oja Joonas 38 0
H21A 12.12 10.30 31 0 1051 Randman Priit 38 0
110
Värska OK Peko - EST
D16 12.10 11.30 478 0 0 Kudre Doris 26 0
H40 12.36 11.12 131 0 1114 Kudre Raul 34 0
H20 10.54 12.00 278 0 1230 Linnus Kristjan 34 0
H21A 12.08 10.30 23 0 1043 Linnus Sander 38 0
D20 11.13 12.28 441 0 0 Pärnik Piret 34 0
H21A 12.50 10.30 13 0 1033 Toomas Even 38 0
D16 11.42 12.02 494 0 0 Toomas Liis 26 0
H21A 12.26 10.30 35 0 1055 Toomas Tiit 38 0
268
AlatPi - FIN
H16 11.27 11.33 335 26396 1278 Taulavuori Arttu 26 0
D12 12.18 11.02 537 29856 132316 Taulavuori Venla 26 0
52
AR - FIN
H20 11.06 11.50 277 24859 1229 Lehtinen Niko 34 0
H16 11.37 11.17 326 28089 1269 Lindroth Joona 26 0
D18 12.03 11.01 457 24932 158500 Lindroth Mia 26 0
D20 11.09 12.36 438 24890 138003 Lindroth Mona 34 0
D20 11.23 12.14 440 11072 59581 Nykänen Sanna 34 0
H21A 12.02 10.30 30 6795 1050 Pökälä Samuel 38 0
D18 11.39 11.29 462 9953 158501 Riihimäki Anna 26 0
218
Botnia - FIN
D20 11.07 12.34 431 12879 135364 Haga Amanda 34 0
H20 10.52 12.08 267 12893 1219 Haga André 34 0
D21A 12.17 10.40 79 14788 1093 Haga Antonia 36 0
H70 10.36 12.40 242 17029 1203 Holm Lars-Gunnar 34 0
H18 10.45 11.55 311 40108 1259 Åman Jonathan 26 0
164
Delta - FIN
H20 11.08 11.58 270 21121 1222 Hänninen Jarkko 34 0
H50 11.28 11.12 158 2058 1133 Hänninen Jukka 34 0
68
EE - FIN
H14 12.38 11.02 501 34006 152775 Hirvonen Julius 26 0
H40 12.32 11.04 130 30654 1113 Hirvonen Petri 34 0
D70 11.51 12.05 426 14904 0 Vauhkonen Marjatta 34 0
94
EsSu - FIN
D21A 12.37 10.40 54 534 1068 Honkimaa Anni 36 0
H20 10.58 11.56 269 4919 1221 Honkimaa Antti 34 0
H50 11.38 10.56 157 369 1132 Honkimaa Ari 34 0
D65 11.17 12.31 412 6458 149134 Mikkonen Ritva 34 0
H65 10.31 12.31 232 30623 1197 Rönkkö Paavo 34 0
H55 10.43 12.03 181 2090 1152 Tahvanainen Veikko 34 0
D21A 12.15 10.40 73 5789 1087 Tahvanainen Venla 36 0
242
Femman - FIN
D20 11.27 12.24 433 3230 159558 Höstman Victoria 34 0
H21A 12.54 10.30 16 24151 1036 Sundelin Peter 38 0
H55 10.47 12.01 182 3193 1153 Tunis Bengt 34 0
D21A 12.31 10.40 57 15674 1071 Tunis Pernilla 36 0
H21A 12.44 10.30 1 15657 1021 Tunis Staffan 38 0
180
HaHe - FIN
H65 10.47 12.19 214 22612 1179 Hanhela Mauno 34 0
34
Hiisi - FIN
H70 10.48 12.30 247 13850 1208 Ruponen Pentti 34 0
34
HlS - FIN
H55 10.53 12.09 178 2614 1149 Leppälä Martti 34 0
H55 10.41 12.15 183 6574 1154 Udd Esko 34 0
68
HPV - FIN
H75 10.33 12.49 258 5006 1215 Lyijynen Mauno 34 0
34
HS - FIN
D20 11.39 12.10 437 45624 0 Kudre Daisy 34 0
H60 10.57 11.47 196 13612 1163 Kuparinen Jorma 34 0
H60 10.39 12.05 197 38927 1164 Kyckling Veli-Matti 34 0
102
HU - FIN
D21A 12.25 10.40 58 3063 1072 Leppäsalmi Milka 36 0
H20 11.24 11.46 279 19831 1231 Martikainen Juha 34 0
D21A 12.23 10.40 60 25838 1074 Mörsky Sonja 36 0
H20 10.42 12.26 283 13136 1235 Peltonen Topias 34 0
D18 12.01 11.07 461 28747 151206 Pusa Sanna 26 0
166
HU-46 - FIN
H55 10.51 12.13 186 29491 1157 Vilhunen Lauri 34 0
34
HyRa - FIN
H65 11.17 11.53 228 6642 1193 Partanen Risto 34 0
H21A 11.54 10.30 28 27801 1048 Partanen Tapani 38 0
72
IFK Moras OK - FIN
H21A 11.58 10.30 25 0 1045 Magnusson Carl 38 0
38
Iisu - FIN
D70 11.53 12.03 424 8760 49582 Mattila Anneli 34 0
34
IPR - FIN
H75 10.31 12.51 257 3011 1214 Häkkinen Tapani 34 0
H16 11.11 11.41 322 27386 1265 Ilmonen Aleksi 26 0
H40 12.24 11.18 133 37965 1116 Peltonen Heikki 34 0
94
JoKu - FIN
D35 12.05 10.53 357 111 1292 Pulkkinen Arja 34 0
H55 10.55 11.59 179 15886 1150 Pulkkinen Pekka 34 0
H65 11.07 12.09 230 37259 1195 Rautio Pekka 34 0
102
JRV - FIN
H65 10.41 12.15 217 3480 1182 Helminen Pentti 34 0
D21A 11.53 10.40 69 3374 1083 Närhi Anna 36 0
D18 11.37 11.17 459 8843 0 Närhi Minna 26 0
96
Jyry - FIN
H65 10.39 12.27 212 12063 1177 Aunula Jukka 34 0
H65 10.51 12.13 218 16621 1183 Inkinen Paavo 34 0
D60 11.24 __.__ 397 34797 159223 Kanerva Marja 17 0
H70 10.46 12.32 243 3960 1204 Kettunen Seppo 34 0
H70 10.42 12.42 245 7141 1206 Kuusanka Matti 34 0
D60 11.16 __.__ 401 18752 138370 Malmsten Beatrice 17 0
H65 11.19 11.49 231 17356 1196 Reinikainen Pentti 34 0
D65 11.21 12.35 417 30188 45819 Tupitsa Mirjami 34 0
238
Kalske - FIN
D18 11.51 11.25 466 15880 40980 Valkonen Oona 26 0
D20 11.15 12.26 446 25580 40982 Valkonen Outi 34 0
H55 10.39 12.07 184 5928 1155 Valkonen Pekka 34 0
D18 11.31 11.31 467 18151 413138 Valkonen Viivi 26 0
120
KangKi - FIN
H70 10.34 12.46 249 36324 1210 Sulander Heikki 34 0
34
KangSK - FIN
H40 __.__ 11.10 134 548 1117 Ruuska Vesa 17 0
17
KanSu - FIN
D21C 10.51 13.11 350 15126 1289 Saari Johanna 34 0
34
KarihKa - FIN
H60 11.03 11.43 205 38778 1172 Torikka Kullervo 34 0
34
KaSu - FIN
H14 12.42 10.56 503 34496 155010 Härkönen Tommi 26 0
26
KauWi - FIN
H70 10.30 12.44 241 16699 1202 Ekström Marcus 34 0
H16 11.07 11.49 324 35202 1267 Lammi Aleksi 26 0
60
KemU - FIN
H65 10.37 12.29 233 17550 1198 Saarela Seppo 34 0
H21A 12.38 10.30 14 35370 1034 Saarela Ville-Petteri 38 0
72
KeuKi - FIN
H65 __.__ 12.25 234 6244 1199 Saarinen Mikko 17 0
17
KEV - FIN
H20 10.48 12.16 287 19671 1239 Tauriainen Teemu 34 0
34
KiimU - FIN
H70 10.38 12.34 246 3681 1207 Lind Matti 34 0
34
Koovee - FIN
D21A 12.19 10.40 80 22708 1094 Hara Marika 36 0
D21A 12.39 10.40 59 37979 1073 Niittymäki Johanna 36 0
D21A 12.13 10.40 70 15902 1084 Partanen Ritva 36 0
D21A 11.55 __.__ 74 16179 1088 Taini Mia 18 0
126
KortJV - FIN
D18 11.33 11.33 453 15872 0 Hakala Helena 26 0
D18 11.53 11.13 468 9709 90160 Ylikoski Taru 26 0
52
KoS - FIN
H65 10.57 12.03 235 1703 1200 Teppo Jaakko 34 0
34
KS - FIN
H65 11.13 __.__ 213 21300 1178 Hakala Pekka 17 0
D18 __.__ 11.05 454 14272 0 Hietanen Pinja 12 0
D16 11.56 11.52 475 9352 0 Hyyrynen Noora 26 0
D21A 12.27 10.40 61 29561 1075 Kiiskinen Kirsi 36 0
H35 __.__ 10.46 122 17742 1109 Ojala Tero 17 0
H16 11.21 11.31 330 37591 1273 Pietikäinen Sauli 26 0
H12 11.52 11.26 518 10285 0 Suutari Markus 26 0
D18 11.55 11.09 465 15520 0 Suutari Mirka 26 0
D20 11.33 12.16 444 25733 0 Suutari Säde 34 0
H45 __.__ 11.36 151 31834 1130 Suutari Tero 17 0
D16 11.46 11.58 493 3123 0 Suutari Tuuli 26 0
D45 __.__ 11.07 374 26839 0 Suutari Vuokko 17 0
H21B 10.32 11.56 102 11919 1098 Tynys Jarkko 34 0
H16 11.49 11.11 338 27380 1281 Tynys Joona 26 0
D21A 12.09 __.__ 76 23847 1090 Vanhalakka Katja 18 0
H60 10.33 12.01 207 21203 1174 Vanhalakka Rauno 34 0
D21A 11.59 10.40 77 12641 1091 Vääränen Sari 36 0
428
KuortKu - FIN
H65 10.59 12.05 222 2732 1187 Kesti Tapani 34 0
H50 11.20 11.14 168 7418 1143 Sippola Asko 34 0
D16 11.50 11.54 492 30639 0 Stevander Fanni 26 0
H45 10.52 11.46 150 27263 1129 Stevander Petri 34 0
128
KuoSu - FIN
H50 11.42 10.52 159 18417 1134 Jetsonen Juhani 34 0
D50 12.25 10.47 381 26755 43106 Jetsonen Sari 34 0
H65 11.15 11.47 220 32423 1185 Kajava Viljo 34 0
H65 10.55 12.17 221 18426 1186 Karjalainen Seppo 34 0
H65 10.43 12.23 224 4651 1189 Korhonen Mauno 34 0
H50 11.32 11.08 164 13097 1139 Kotamäki Markku 34 0
204
KyRa - FIN
H21A 13.04 10.30 15 899 1035 Linnainmaa Lauri 38 0
H20 11.10 11.38 282 21269 1234 Paldan Ville 34 0
H20 10.38 12.32 286 2680 1238 Siren Riku 34 0
106
LaiVe - FIN
H18 10.31 12.05 302 13157 1250 Karppinen Aleksi 26 0
H50 11.34 11.04 161 13044 1136 Karppinen Jouko 34 0
D45 __.__ 11.15 369 5239 1297 Lotvonen Arja 17 0
D20 __.__ 12.40 430 16641 0 Lotvonen Essi 17 0
D21A __.__ 10.40 82 5236 1096 Lotvonen Milla 18 0
112
LamSä - FIN
D21A 12.07 10.40 67 5972 1081 Koivunen Mari 36 0
H12 11.58 11.22 515 30988 120225 Nykänen Tomi 26 0
D21A 12.03 10.40 71 35528 1085 Rantanen Marja 36 0
D21A 12.05 10.40 72 15660 1086 Rauhamäki Leena 36 0
134
LapVe - FIN
D18 11.35 11.27 455 19764 0 Itkonen Siiri 26 0
D55 11.04 12.22 390 28872 52740 Itkonen Taina 34 0
D45 12.07 11.03 371 9033 1299 Lehvonen Riitta 34 0
H12 11.54 11.28 514 28289 0 Maijala Matias 26 0
D20 11.19 12.30 439 15124 0 Maijala Meri 34 0
D18 11.57 11.03 458 8297 0 Maijala Milla 26 0
D35 12.07 10.51 358 29657 1293 Vaara Annika 34 0
214
LapVi - FIN
D18 11.47 11.21 456 20515 83404 Kulmala Jonna 26 0
H35 12.06 __.__ 120 27905 1107 Lemberg Tommy 17 0
43
LHR - FIN
D20 11.37 12.08 436 3701 403105 Koskela Salla 34 0
D50 12.23 10.49 383 33020 0 Lumme Ritva 34 0
68
LLL - FIN
H40 __.__ 11.08 135 4093 1118 Saari Marko 17 0
H21C 11.41 11.25 113 20120 1105 Venesmäki Juha 34 0
51
Lynx - FIN
D40 11.19 10.45 364 27296 1295 Heikkilä Annamari 34 0
H16 11.31 11.23 320 24307 1263 Heikkilä Ollipekka 26 0
D14 12.05 11.51 523 28384 0 Heikkilä Tuuli 26 0
H16 11.17 11.43 339 29219 1282 Ursin Antti 26 0
112
LänRa - FIN
D21C 11.01 13.03 344 22801 1283 Hannila Outi 34 0
H21C 11.31 11.33 109 467 1101 Hyrkäs Juhani 34 0
D21C 10.49 13.09 345 18767 1284 Hyrkäs Teija 34 0
102
MaMa - FIN
H65 10.35 12.33 216 18148 1181 Hedenström Rauno 34 0
H65 __.__ 11.57 226 18118 1191 Nissi Raimo 17 0
51
MiehVi - FIN
H60 11.05 11.53 206 5273 1173 Urpalainen Jukka 34 0
34
MikVa - FIN
H70 10.40 12.38 248 14673 1209 Salminen Kari 34 0
34
Minken - FIN
D21A 11.51 10.40 78 4368 1092 Ek Emilia 36 0
D16 12.14 11.28 474 6837 0 Ek Rebecca 26 0
D18 11.43 11.23 464 22290 0 Sundqvist Ellinor 26 0
88
MSParma - FIN
H21C 11.37 11.31 110 21797 1102 Koivuniemi Antti 34 0
H65 11.11 11.51 225 8150 1190 Mäkipää Olli 34 0
H21A 12.10 10.30 38 33187 1058 Vainio Antti 38 0
H21A 12.06 10.30 37 2749 1057 Vainio Eero-Matti 38 0
144
MU - FIN
H50 11.22 11.00 165 16640 1140 Laine Markku 34 0
H60 10.47 12.09 203 397 1170 Pöllänen Tapani 34 0
68
MuonTV - FIN
D65 11.25 12.23 409 1106 155953 Holck Leena 34 0
34
Navi - FIN
H45 10.46 11.30 141 881 1120 Aho Ismo 34 0
D16 12.00 11.42 473 24854 0 Aho Petra 26 0
H18 10.33 12.01 299 1010 1247 Ahola Joonas 26 0
H20 10.36 12.18 263 17484 1216 Ahola Matias 34 0
H16 11.43 11.09 316 3801 1260 Ahola Topias 26 0
D16 12.22 11.22 480 32243 0 Laitinen Alisa 26 0
H60 10.43 12.07 201 9819 1168 Lappalainen Martti 34 0
H18 10.43 11.57 304 21401 1252 Lipsanen Jeremias 26 0
D65 11.31 12.21 411 8649 404391 Liuha Tuulikki 34 0
D16 12.18 11.32 482 16487 145777 Marttinen Sanni 26 0
D65 11.37 12.17 413 18226 159227 Muikku Rauni 34 0
D70 11.49 12.07 425 11029 81490 Piskonen Leena 34 0
H21A 12.22 10.30 29 15519 1049 Pukema Hannu-Pekka 38 0
H18 10.55 11.47 308 14165 1256 Salomaa Antti-Ville 26 0
D65 11.23 12.27 415 18180 116338 Sulander Mirja-Liisa 34 0
D65 11.19 12.33 418 18420 140425 Valjakka Leena 34 0
H20 11.14 11.54 291 32271 1243 Valjakka Vili 34 0
D20 11.11 12.38 447 14176 147190 Virjula Laura 34 0
560
OH - FIN
D18 11.41 11.19 452 14406 148803 Bergman Marjo 26 0
H16 11.13 11.45 319 14321 1262 Bergman Markku 26 0
H65 11.09 11.59 215 18735 1180 Harvala Asko 34 0
H21B 10.34 11.54 101 8519 1097 Keskinarkaus Antti 34 0
H60 10.35 12.15 193 3158 1160 Keskinarkaus Jouni 34 0
H21A 12.56 10.30 8 39479 1028 Keskinarkaus Matti 38 0
D55 11.02 12.24 391 25635 49307 Keskinarkaus Raili 34 0
H50 11.46 10.50 162 8766 1137 Kotala Ilkka 34 0
H50 11.26 11.10 163 18748 1138 Kotala Markku 34 0
H60 10.53 11.49 194 15735 1161 Koutaniemi Timo 34 0
H21A 12.30 10.30 22 15390 1042 Kurkela Mikko 38 0
H55 10.33 12.19 177 15398 1148 Kurkela Reino 34 0
H14 12.40 10.58 505 23495 0 Määttä Juho 26 0
H45 11.04 11.32 145 167 1124 Määttä Kimmo 34 0
H21A 11.48 10.30 26 4418 1046 Niskanen Teemu 38 0
D40 11.17 10.47 365 1251 1296 Oikarinen Maarit 34 0
D18 11.49 11.11 460 20626 153819 Oikarinen Suvi 26 0
H16 11.29 11.27 328 9190 1271 Oikarinen Tuomas 26 0
D45 12.09 11.01 372 35424 1300 Oikkonen Mirka 34 0
D12 12.20 11.00 534 23528 0 Oikkonen Sanni 26 0
H12 12.00 11.20 516 29722 0 Oikkonen Severi 26 0
D12 12.16 11.04 535 12818 74824 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta 26 0
H14 12.52 10.48 506 9231 97654 Ojanaho Niilo 26 0
H16 11.47 11.07 329 15798 1272 Ojanaho Olli 26 0
D45 12.01 11.09 373 1304 49247 Pirttilä Lea 34 0
D16 11.40 12.00 486 12413 128019 Rahkola Ella-Noora 26 0
H45 10.48 11.40 147 6865 1126 Rahkola Mika 34 0
H16 11.39 11.15 331 12331 1274 Rahkola Mikko 26 0
D12 12.12 11.08 536 26995 0 Rantala Aino 26 0
H12 11.50 11.30 517 36679 0 Rantala Jussi 26 0
H70 10.32 12.48 250 18701 1211 Varis Martti 34 0
D65 11.27 12.25 419 38911 49248 Varis Tuula 34 0
D45 11.57 11.13 375 24598 166369 Viitanen Kirsi 34 0
D45 12.05 11.05 376 3445 47229 Väärälä Marita 34 0
1056
OK77 - FIN
H55 10.45 12.11 185 16220 1156 Varamäki Tapani 34 0
34
Orient - FIN
H16 11.51 11.05 327 3053 1270 Lönnström Emil 26 0
H14 12.48 10.50 504 21422 133159 Lönnström Eric 26 0
52
OuHu - FIN
D12 12.14 11.06 533 33736 0 Linna Aino-Maria 26 0
D50 12.21 10.51 382 20270 0 Linna Eija 34 0
H18 10.51 11.49 303 7771 1251 Linna Matti 26 0
86
OuTa - FIN
H14 12.50 10.54 508 3170 0 Viippola Aapo 26 0
26
PelPo - FIN
H18 10.53 11.53 306 40075 1254 Pantsar Jere 26 0
H21A 11.44 10.30 32 29643 1052 Sipilä Jari 38 0
H21A 12.48 10.30 12 24190 1032 Taivainen Juho-Matti 38 0
H21A 13.00 10.30 3 24185 1023 Taivainen Olli-Markus 38 0
H20 10.56 12.12 290 28967 1242 Uusitalo Jyri 34 0
H50 11.40 10.58 170 26319 1145 Vilppola Arto 34 0
208
Pohjant - FIN
D35 12.09 10.49 356 37332 1291 Munsterhjelm Camilla 34 0
D16 11.44 12.04 483 21995 0 Näsi Aurora 26 0
D16 12.24 11.24 484 22656 0 Näsi Juliaana 26 0
D16 11.58 11.44 491 21178 0 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa 26 0
H16 11.33 11.21 333 13969 1276 Schroderus Samuli 26 0
H16 11.53 11.03 334 22676 1277 Schroderus Santeri 26 0
164
PR - FIN
H16 11.09 11.47 318 12270 1261 Arola Matias 26 0
D16 12.06 11.40 487 14158 48081 Reponen Niina 26 0
52
PudU - FIN
H40 12.34 11.06 129 14213 1112 Hiltula Hannu 34 0
34
PuolRy - FIN
H16 11.41 11.19 323 0 1266 Kanniainen Tomi 26 0
H60 10.49 11.55 198 14055 1165 Köngäs Martti 34 0
H21A 12.52 10.30 9 14052 1029 Köngäs Teemu 38 0
98
RaJu - FIN
D60 11.26 12.08 400 988 112150 Maja Alli 34 0
34
RaKaS - FIN
D16 11.52 11.46 477 40048 138967 Korhonen Julia 26 0
D60 11.28 12.12 399 320 153531 Laakso Mirjami 34 0
H65 10.53 12.11 229 17233 1194 Paukkunen Ossi 34 0
D65 11.35 12.19 416 18288 0 Talka Riitta 34 0
D60 11.18 12.18 403 11908 157971 Tikka Eija 34 0
H65 10.33 12.35 236 27253 1201 Ukkonen Aimo 34 0
196
RasKa - FIN
D55 11.00 12.26 389 11057 41819 Ahonkivi Irma 34 0
D65 11.33 12.15 414 18568 41818 Piiparinen Seija 34 0
68
RasKe - FIN
D65 11.29 12.29 408 18873 154036 Hautamäki Anna-Maija 34 0
D50 12.27 10.45 384 4899 120454 Ojajärvi Päivi 34 0
68
RasKu - FIN
H60 11.01 11.39 209 0 1176 Hahtola Aulis 34 0
H60 11.07 11.45 208 0 1175 Köykkä Jussi 34 0
68
RasPi - FIN
H55 10.49 12.05 176 7820 1147 Hiltunen Pekka 34 0
H60 10.45 11.57 192 676 1159 Hyvönen Markku 34 0
D21C 10.57 13.07 346 23923 1285 Hyvönen Suvi 34 0
H21A 13.02 10.30 10 15755 1030 Kiiskinen Petri 38 0
D21C 11.03 13.01 348 23021 1287 Kilpeläinen Taru 34 0
D21C 10.53 13.13 349 23812 1288 Koponen Sanna 34 0
H21C 11.35 11.27 111 448 1103 Koponen Timo 34 0
H21A 12.04 10.30 33 32520 1053 Siponen Markku 38 0
H50 11.24 11.06 169 1804 1144 Turunen Matti 34 0
H20 11.20 11.48 294 10262 1246 Väyrynen Jukka 34 0
H18 10.35 12.03 310 12140 1258 Väyrynen Seppo 26 0
H21A 12.18 10.30 41 27145 1061 Väyrynen Ville 38 0
412
RiSu - FIN
H55 10.35 12.17 175 456 1146 Antti Aalto 34 0
34
RR - FIN
D16 12.02 11.50 479 22488 170115 Lahtinen Krista 26 0
26
S-2000 - FIN
H75 10.35 12.47 255 17399 1212 Alakuijala Erkki 34 0
H21A 11.46 10.30 44 45021 1064 Gritsan Ruslan 38 0
H40 12.26 11.14 128 35288 1111 Hannila Petri 34 0
H20 11.30 11.34 274 93033 1226 Khrykin Dmitry 34 0
D60 __.__ 12.16 398 39945 49468 Korteniemi Leena 17 0
H20 10.50 12.20 280 93032 1232 Medvedev Grigory 34 0
H21A 12.16 10.30 39 16604 1059 Vapa Marko 38 0
H40 12.20 11.20 136 37461 1119 Viippola Ilpo 34 0
263
SalRe - FIN
D40 11.15 10.49 363 15365 1294 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit 34 0
H60 10.37 12.03 199 6502 1166 Lakkala Ossi 34 0
H50 11.30 __.__ 167 10334 1142 Piispanen Reima 17 0
D18 11.45 11.15 463 26230 0 Räisänen Mira 26 0
D16 12.16 11.38 490 26313 0 Räisänen Noora 26 0
137
S-JKL - FIN
H45 11.08 __.__ 142 14777 1121 Autio Matti 17 0
H21A 12.36 10.30 7 13347 1027 Häkkinen Janne 38 0
H18 10.39 11.59 301 26281 1249 Häkkinen Kalle 26 0
H45 __.__ 11.44 144 5798 1123 Juvakka Pekka 17 0
H20 10.34 12.30 284 3318 1236 Reponen Tommi 34 0
H45 11.00 11.38 152 13059 1131 Tuomala Jyrki 34 0
H16 11.35 11.29 337 19410 1280 Tuomala Miro 26 0
H20 11.12 11.52 289 17319 1241 Tuomala Misa 34 0
H21A 12.32 10.30 40 14005 1060 Viholainen Joona 38 0
264
SKVuoksi - FIN
H20 10.40 12.22 268 1604 1220 Hakkarainen Markus 34 0
H12 11.56 11.24 513 24989 142503 Husu Eeka 26 0
H35 12.00 10.54 119 26335 1106 Husu Heikki 34 0
H14 12.46 10.52 502 26853 130490 Husu Miika 26 0
H50 11.36 10.54 160 13092 1135 Juutilainen Anssi 34 0
H20 10.32 12.28 271 21348 1223 Juutilainen Masa 34 0
D14 12.11 11.49 524 25319 0 Juutilainen Sonia 26 0
D45 11.59 11.11 370 164 1298 Juutilainen Virpi 34 0
H20 11.26 11.30 276 17392 1228 Kotro Tuomas 34 0
H16 11.15 11.39 325 26871 1268 Lindroos Joose 26 0
H18 10.47 11.51 305 17798 1253 Lyytikäinen Osku 26 0
H20 11.16 11.42 281 19858 1233 Nenonen Lauri 34 0
D14 12.07 11.55 526 25335 0 Nenonen Liisa 26 0
H16 11.45 11.13 332 30711 1275 Salopelto Atso 26 0
D20 11.35 12.06 443 3542 138240 Silvonen Vilmalotta 34 0
H18 10.41 12.09 309 6293 1257 Similä Henri 26 0
H45 11.02 11.34 149 2516 1128 Similä Juha 34 0
H20 11.00 12.06 285 6289 1237 Similä Lauri 34 0
D14 12.15 11.45 527 27251 111319 Similä Roosa 26 0
D21A 12.01 10.40 75 3728 1089 Toiviainen Anni 36 0
D21A 12.35 10.40 62 2459 1076 Turunen Marjut 36 0
H21A 12.24 10.30 36 23535 1056 Turunen Simo 38 0
H20 10.46 12.10 292 22650 1244 Villanen Simo 34 0
D16 12.12 11.26 496 12462 120479 Väisänen Essi 26 0
744
SOC - FIN
H60 10.59 11.41 202 3087 1169 Lehtinen Teuvo 34 0
H65 11.01 12.07 227 30839 1192 Nyberg Pertti 34 0
H60 10.41 12.11 204 16634 1171 Saarinen Heikki 34 0
102
SoJy - FIN
H16 11.23 11.25 321 14492 1264 Hyppölä Sampo 26 0
26
SuSe - FIN
H65 11.03 12.01 219 32086 1184 Kaasalainen Oiva 34 0
D65 11.15 12.37 410 7239 114489 Kaasalainen Tuula 34 0
H60 10.55 11.51 200 30878 1167 Lakkinen Keijo 34 0
D60 11.22 12.14 402 12973 93802 Tarkiainen Sirpa 34 0
136
SV - FIN
H70 __.__ 12.36 244 13162 1205 Koski Matti J 17 0
17
SäynSa - FIN
H65 10.49 12.21 223 5529 1188 Kettunen Kimmo 34 0
34
TarpSu - FIN
H45 10.58 11.24 148 16552 1127 Savikko Olli 34 0
34
TeuRi - FIN
D55 11.06 12.20 392 1068 402641 Soinila Helena 34 0
34
TP - FIN
H21C 11.43 11.23 107 13956 1099 Eskola Mikko 34 0
H21C 11.39 11.29 108 16037 1100 Haikonen Mikko 34 0
H18 10.37 __.__ 300 11165 1248 Halme Jussi-Elmeri 12 0
D16 12.26 11.18 476 11183 0 Kamppuri Elli-Noora 26 0
H20 11.22 11.44 275 9863 1227 Kontoniemi Henri 34 0
D14 12.09 11.53 525 36908 142762 Laasonen Sonja 26 0
H14 12.44 11.00 507 23155 113419 Paasi Antti 26 0
H45 11.06 11.28 146 27185 1125 Paasi Jaakko 34 0
D16 11.54 11.48 488 22822 146001 Reunanen Anna-Reetta 26 0
D14 12.13 11.47 528 16623 0 Vahvelainen Hilla 26 0
H21C 11.33 11.35 112 10537 1104 Vahvelainen Jari 34 0
D21C __.__ 12.59 351 39009 1290 Vahvelainen Saana 17 0
D20 11.31 12.12 445 15121 0 Vahvelainen Salla 34 0
D16 12.04 11.36 495 17858 99500 Viilo Johanna 26 0
H20 10.44 12.14 293 15933 1245 Virekunnas Heikki 34 0
423
TuMe - FIN
H60 10.51 11.59 191 28100 1158 Helkkula Rauli 34 0
34
UlvUra - FIN
H20 11.02 12.04 272 842 1224 Kaskinen Kare 34 0
D21A 11.57 10.40 66 839 1080 Kaskinen Mira 36 0
70
VaHa - FIN
D21A 12.47 10.40 56 7514 1070 Tallila Tiia 36 0
36
ValSu - FIN
H75 10.37 12.45 256 13801 1213 Collin Matti 34 0
34
VetU - FIN
H40 12.22 11.16 132 3247 1115 Leppäniemi Esa 34 0
H35 12.04 10.50 121 27618 1108 Leppäniemi Jani 34 0
68
VeVe - FIN
D20 11.25 12.20 432 16453 91836 Hakulinen Jenni 34 0
D21C __.__ 13.05 347 7802 1286 Kauppila Sanna 17 0
H60 10.31 12.13 195 15550 1162 Kuikko Seppo 34 0
85
YllRa - FIN
H50 11.44 10.48 166 1589 1141 Niva Jan-Peter 34 0
34
YSR - FIN
H55 10.57 11.57 188 15741 1157 Halla-Aho Timo 34 0
H55 10.31 12.23 187 12395 1157 Keltamäki Seppo 34 0
68
Lillomarka OL - NOR
H35 10.34 __.__ 123 0 1110 Tonna Eivind 17 0
17
NOR - NOR
H21A 13.08 10.30 18 0 1038 Kvåle Hans_Jørgen 38 0
38
Wing OK - NOR
H21A 12.34 10.30 4 0 1024 Moholdt Lars 38 0
38
O-club Victoria - RUS
H21A 12.14 10.30 42 0 1062 Baranov Evgeny 38 0
D16 12.20 11.20 485 0 0 Popova Tatiana 26 0
H55 10.37 12.21 180 0 1151 Setyy Nikolay 34 0
98
Orienta Ski-O, Moskow - RUS
H14 12.54 11.14 497 0 0 Balev Yury 26 0
D14 12.03 11.57 529 0 0 Fedoseeva Alena 26 0
H12 11.42 11.38 519 0 0 Groshkov Vlad 26 0
H21A 11.42 10.30 45 0 1064 Kapitonov Maxim 38 0
H14 12.56 11.12 498 0 0 Kozheurov Nikita 26 0
H14 12.58 11.10 499 0 0 Kulgavyy Alexander 26 0
D12 12.10 11.10 538 0 0 Lazareva Poliza 26 0
H14 13.00 11.08 500 0 0 Lepeshenko Kirill 26 0
H14 13.02 11.06 509 0 0 Lvov Alexey 26 0
H12 11.40 11.36 520 0 0 Minkin Mikhail 26 0
H12 11.44 11.40 521 0 0 Rosinskiy Maxim 26 0
H14 13.04 11.04 510 0 0 Sapko Pavel 26 0
H14 13.06 10.46 511 0 0 Shchepelev Fedor 26 0
D12 11.10 10.58 539 0 0 Shcherbakova Elena 26 0
H12 11.46 11.34 522 0 0 Sobolin Daniil 26 0
H14 13.08 10.44 512 0 0 Sobolin Denis 26 0
H35 11.58 10.56 124 0 1110 Trempoltsev Alexander 34 0
H12 11.38 11.42 530 0 0 Vetchinov Georgy 26 0
H12 11.48 11.32 531 0 0 Volodin Daniil 26 0
D18 11.29 11.35 469 0 0 Zrelina Alena 26 0
540
SUI - SUI
H20 11.18 11.40 265 0 1217 von Arx Philipp 34 0
H20 11.04 12.02 266 0 1218 Aschwanden Sven 34 0
H45 10.50 11.42 143 0 1122 Jordi Urs 34 0
D20 11.17 12.32 435 0 0 Kleger Sarah 34 0
D21A 12.29 10.40 55 0 1069 Lechner Ladina 36 0
D16 11.48 11.56 489 0 0 Ruppenthal Michelle 26 0
D20 11.29 12.18 442 0 0 Ruppenthal Véronique 34 0
H21A 12.58 10.30 11 0 1031 Schnyder Gion 38 0
D21A 12.21 10.40 53 0 1067 Strub Carmen 36 0
H16 11.25 11.37 336 0 1279 Truttmann Lars 26 0
H20 10.30 12.24 288 0 1240 Truttmann Sandro 34 0
366
Hallby SOK - SWE
H21A 12.42 10.30 2 0 1022 Arnesson Peter 38 0
H21A 12.40 10.30 5 0 1025 Granath Johan 38 0
D21A 12.33 10.40 51 0 1065 Richardson Kajsa 36 0
112
IFK Moras OK - SWE
D21A 12.43 10.40 52 0 1066 Olsson Magdalena 36 0
36
OK Renen - SWE
H21A 12.20 10.30 24 0 1044 Lundholm Markus 38 0
38
Sundsvalls OK - SWE
H21A 12.46 10.30 6 0 1026 Hammarberg Martin 38 0
38
SWE - SWE
D21A 12.41 10.40 63 0 1077 Alexandersson Tove 36 0
D21A 12.45 10.40 64 0 1078 Engström Josefine 36 0
D21A 11.49 10.40 81 0 1095 Rost Bente 36 0
H21A 13.06 10.30 17 0 1037 Rost Erik 38 0
H21A 13.10 10.30 19 0 1039 Sjölander Joel 38 0
184
Sweden - SWE
H21A 11.52 10.30 20 0 1040 Karlsson Adam 38 0
38
Täby OK - SWE
D21A 12.11 10.40 68 0 1082 Lövald Hellberg Christia 36 0
36
Umeå OK - SWE
H21A 11.56 10.30 43 0 1063 Blomgren Erik 38 0
H21A 12.28 10.30 34 0 1054 Spoerry Christian 38 0
76