H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
63 10.50 __.__ 1164 3445442 Marttinen Teijo Navi 62 10.52 __.__ 3898 3394491 Järvinen Seppo Asikkalan Raikas 61 10.54 10.30 4760 3392248 Pesu Raino Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 60 10.56 10.30 23525 3393311 Lahtinen Tuomo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 59 11.00 __.__ 30197 3469566 Virkki Janne Haapamäen Urheilijat 58 11.02 10.30 37242 3478328 Urpalainen Jarkko Miehikkälän Vilkas 57 11.04 10.30 40634 3423779 Jelomonov Denis Russia 56 11.06 __.__ 45213 3420528 Slepov Ilya Polarsport.ru 55 11.08 __.__ 45443 3420783 Zvontsov Igor Belarus 54 11.10 10.30 46009 3418589 Malinovskiy Stepan Russia 53 11.12 10.30 82023 3305661 Johansson Erik OK Tranan 52 11.14 10.30 93033 3465861 Khrykin Dmitry Suunta 2000 51 11.16 10.30 97790 3424389 Utkin Mikchail Russia 50 11.18 10.30 97814 3320652 Holmberg Andreas Sweden 49 11.22 10.30 16604 3466083 Vapa Marko Suunta 2000 48 11.24 10.30 6795 3478492 Pökälä Samuel Asikkalan Raikas 47 11.26 10.30 93171 3421948 Baranov Evgeny Russia 46 11.28 10.30 14005 3473006 Viholainen Joona Suunta Jyväskylä 45 11.30 10.30 47542 3424330 Lutz Tobias Switzerland 44 11.32 10.30 45226 3420890 Kapitonov Maxim Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 43 11.34 10.30 45631 3419173 Oja Joonas OK Rakvere 42 11.36 10.30 49589 3420841 Erm Tõnis Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 41 11.38 10.30 93032 3458460 Medvedev Grigory Suunta 2000 40 11.40 10.30 5631 1005L Matikainen Juho Kouvolan Suunnistajat 39 11.42 10.30 27145 3458148 Väyrynen Ville Rasti-Pielinen 38 11.44 10.30 46220 3418423 Truttmann Sandro Switzerland 37 11.46 10.30 95905 3424470 von Arx Philipp Switzerland 36 11.48 10.30 97796 3123395 Madslien Jørgen Nydalens SK 35 11.50 10.30 93973 3457199 Nordberg Ulrik Bergnäsets AIK 34 11.52 10.30 46219 3311529 Magnusson Carl IFK Moras 33 11.54 10.30 32520 1004L Siponen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 32 11.56 10.30 45021 3457108 Gritsan Ruslan Suunta 2000 31 11.58 10.30 40947 3303435 Lundholm Markus OK Renen 30 12.00 10.30 4418 3486735 Niskanen Teemu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 29 12.02 10.30 899 1003L Linnainmaa Lauri Kyrös-Rasti 28 12.04 10.30 29678 3459880 Parkkinen Jarno Navi 27 12.06 10.30 895 3487444 Linnainmaa Tero Kyrös-Rasti 26 12.08 10.30 2749 1002L Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma 25 12.10 10.30 15755 1001L Kiiskinen Petri Rasti-Pielinen 24 12.12 10.30 40516 3424892 Randman Priit OK Rakvere 23 12.14 10.30 45024 3410164 Tonna Eivind Lillomarka OL 22 12.16 10.30 24151 3482635 Sundelin Peter IF Femman 21 12.18 10.30 49571 3421922 Toomas Tiit OK Peko 20 12.20 10.30 3318 3451390 Reponen Tommi Suunta Jyväskylä 19 12.22 10.30 90279 3424512 Karlsson Adam Garphyttans IF 18 12.24 10.30 49572 3421492 Toomas Even OK Peko 17 12.26 10.30 45652 3421302 Kappenberger Andrin Switzerland 16 12.28 10.30 23535 3461555 Turunen Simo SK Vuoksi 15 12.30 10.30 93251 3306388 Blomgren Erik Umeå OK 14 12.32 10.30 49626 3421138 Sjölander Joel Alfta-ÖSA OK 13 12.34 10.30 35370 3488772 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminmaan Urheilijat 12 12.36 10.30 45646 3420676 Lamov Andrey Russia 11 12.38 10.30 47559 3425501 Schnyder Gion Switzerland 10 12.40 10.30 15519 3477486 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Navi 9 12.42 10.30 13347 3473501 Häkkinen Janne Suunta Jyväskylä 8 12.44 10.30 39479 3446234 Keskinarkaus Matti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 12.46 10.30 49207 3301298 Spoerry Christian Umeå OK 6 12.48 10.30 97786 3371770 Sætra Ove Norway 5 12.50 10.30 45645 3468980 Hammarberg Martin Sundsvalls OK 4 12.52 10.30 45294 3348364 Moholdt Lars Hol Wing OK 3 12.54 10.30 40539 3012549 Kvåle Hans Jørgen Hadeland OL 2 12.56 10.30 40233 3421682 Belomazhev Stanimir Hadeland OL 1 12.58 10.30 15657 3393493 Tunis Staffan IF Femman 64 __.__ 10.30 48605 3424306 Briconoks Edgars OK Kapa 65 __.__ 10.30 48621 3423738 Laveikis Andis OK Kapa 66 __.__ 10.30 97848 3424595 Udris Emils OK Kapa 67 __.__ 10.30 49220 3423944 Putnins Reinis OK Kapa 68 __.__ 10.30 46034 3420981 Veits Toms Latvia 69 __.__ 10.30 48683 3424090 Peilans Janis OK Kapa
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
109 11.32 10.45 45072 3422086 Galitarova Anastasia Russia 108 11.34 10.45 25490 1009L Suomalainen Riikka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 107 11.36 10.45 37722 3394210 Urpalainen Heli Sonkajärven Pahka 106 11.38 10.45 41491 3421252 Borodulina Olga Molodoy Boez 105 11.40 10.45 8342 3393923 Pesu Mervi Rajamäen Rykmentti 104 11.42 10.45 93979 3421542 Benham Emily Hadeland OL 103 11.44 10.45 5036 3471471 Lotvonen Milla Laitasaaren Veto 102 11.46 10.45 23847 3452711 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 101 11.48 10.45 25580 3458700 Valkonen Outi Kangasniemen Kalske 100 11.50 10.45 97809 3423407 Monsorno Stefania Italy 99 11.52 10.45 35528 3394418 Rantanen Marja Lammin Säkiä 98 11.54 10.45 15902 3496361 Partanen Ritva Lammin Säkiä 97 11.56 10.45 839 3488764 Kaskinen Mira Ulvilan Ura 96 11.58 10.45 29561 3468535 Kiiskinen Kirsi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 95 12.00 10.45 5972 3394475 Koivunen Mari Lammin Säkiä 94 12.02 10.45 22708 3390952 Hara Marika Koovee 93 12.04 10.45 97808 3422847 Iagher Elena Italy 92 12.06 10.45 3728 3473022 Toiviainen Anni SK Vuoksi 91 12.08 10.45 40528 3477270 Vedin Elin Sundsvalls Ok 90 12.10 __.__ 37979 1008L Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 89 12.12 10.45 24564 3440591 Tonna Hannele Hankasalmen Hanka 88 12.14 10.45 3701 3485471 Koskela Salla Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 87 12.16 10.45 12641 3475670 Vääränen Sari Kouvolan Suunnistajat 86 12.18 10.45 45136 3418480 Lechner Ladina Switzerland 85 12.20 10.45 97805 3420908 Lövald Hellberg Christina Umeå OK 84 12.22 10.45 15674 3482692 Tunis Pernilla IF Femman 83 12.24 10.45 3374 1007L Närhi Anna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 82 12.26 10.45 7514 3019247 Tallila Tiia Valkeakosken Haka 81 12.28 10.45 534 3477700 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta 80 12.30 10.45 93269 1006L Olsson Magdalena IFK Moras OK 79 12.32 10.45 96713 3420866 Strub Carmen Switzerland 78 12.34 10.45 3063 3463080 Leppäsalmi Milka Haapamäen Urheilijat 76 12.36 10.45 46857 3421583 Mendel Tatiana Russia 75 12.38 10.45 2459 3458999 Turunen Marjut SK Vuoksi 74 12.40 10.45 25838 3468014 Mörsky Sonja Haapamäen Urheilijat 110 __.__ 10.45 5789 3393774 Tahvanainen Venla Espoon Suunta
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
114 10.30 11.06 47835 3423837 Berger Beat Switzerland 115 10.32 11.04 10088 3469848 Hiltunen Tuomas Rasti-Pielinen 116 10.34 11.00 45202 3420874 Schönenberger Nils Switzerland 117 __.__ 11.02 3898 3394491 Järvinen Seppo Asikkalan Raikas
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
122 11.20 12.02 448 3480928 Koponen Timo Rasti-Pielinen 123 11.22 12.00 24718 3454329 Nyberg Henry OK Orient 124 11.24 11.58 97841 3424934 Nikiforov Vladimir Russia 125 11.26 11.56 10537 1010L Vahvelainen Jari Tampereen Pyrintö 126 11.28 11.54 25309 1011L Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 127 11.30 11.52 13956 1012L Eskola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
133 10.45 11.17 17742 1013L Ojala Tero Kouvolan Suunnistajat 134 10.47 __.__ 49655 3421955 Grushin Sergey Russia 135 __.__ 11.15 27905 1014L Lemberg Tommy Rasti-Jussit
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
140 11.45 12.31 2156 3424439 Kudre Raul OK Peko 141 11.47 12.29 4093 1015L Saari Marko 142 11.49 12.25 97821 3424660 Kotov Vyacheslav Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 143 11.51 12.21 390 1016L Havula Jarmo Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät 144 11.53 12.23 20538 1017L Torvela Niko Leppävaaran Sisu 145 11.55 12.15 30654 1018L Hirvonen Petri Epilän Esa 146 11.57 12.17 37461 3488335 Viippola Ilpo Suunta 2000 147 __.__ 12.27 17626 3392073 Vaherlehto Tuomas Espoon Akilles 148 __.__ 12.19 1164 3445442 Marttinen Teijo Navi
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
153 10.42 11.34 26944 1019L Lyytikäinen Petri Lappeen Riento 154 10.44 11.36 13059 3486297 Tuomala Jyrki Suunta Jyväskylä 155 10.46 11.30 2516 3472313 Similä Juha SK Vuoksi 156 10.48 11.32 27185 3471844 Paasi Jaakko Tampereen Pyrintö 157 10.50 11.26 37971 1020L Haukilahti Tapani Vetelin Urheilijat 158 10.52 11.28 5798 3456571 Juvakka Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 159 10.54 11.24 607 3470762 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat 160 10.56 11.18 35288 3488459 Hannila Petri Suunta 2000 161 10.58 11.16 27263 1021L Stevander Petri Kuortaneen Kunto 162 11.00 11.12 95423 3424926 Shelekhin Anatoly Molodoy Boez 163 11.02 11.14 2397 3483021 Tuokko Jyrki Rastivarsat 164 11.04 11.20 9922 3394087 Uutela Jari Muurlan Vihuri 165 __.__ 11.22 31834 3478658 Suutari Tero Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
171 11.10 12.10 49611 3424181 Sokolov Alexander Molodoy Boez 172 11.12 12.08 35790 1022L Ahti Antti Espoon Suunta 173 11.14 12.06 15743 3440823 Sipola Velu Suunta 2000 174 11.16 11.58 10334 3483369 Piispanen Reima Saloisten Reipas 175 11.18 12.00 45860 1023L Chernykh Sergey Orienta-Moscow 176 11.20 11.52 167 3487030 Määttä Kimmo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 177 11.22 __.__ 14777 3457413 Autio Matti Suunta Jyväskylä 178 11.24 12.02 45896 3421559 Borodulin Yuriy Molodoy Boez 179 11.26 11.56 369 3468311 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta 180 11.28 11.54 1804 3469772 Turunen Matti Rasti-Pielinen 181 11.30 11.50 13092 3475894 Juutilainen Anssi SK Vuoksi 182 11.32 11.44 17892 3395084 Heiskanen Hannu Sonkajärven Pahka 183 11.34 11.48 7418 1024L Sippola Asko Kuortaneen Kunto 184 11.36 11.46 16640 3485521 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat 185 11.38 11.40 6223 3469970 Martikainen Pasi Haapamäen Urheilijat 186 11.40 11.42 13866 1025L Ruotsala Aarne Kittilän Urheilijat 187 __.__ 12.04 14444 1026L Koskinen Juha Jalasjärven Jalas
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
193 10.30 11.22 15886 3394152 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 194 10.32 11.26 13044 3479508 Karppinen Jouko Laitasaaren Veto 195 10.34 11.24 15398 3456837 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 196 10.36 __.__ 709 1027L Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat 197 10.38 11.28 37965 3477387 Peltonen Heikki Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 198 10.40 __.__ 16220 3479128 Varamäki Tapani OK77 199 10.42 11.20 7820 3462405 Hiltunen Pekka Rasti-Pielinen 200 10.44 11.14 93253 3422375 Setyy Nilolay Russia 201 10.46 11.18 8766 1028L Kotala Ilkka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 202 10.48 11.10 3193 3481637 Tunis Bengt IF Femman 203 10.50 11.12 1589 1029L Niva Jan-Peter Ylläksen Rasti 204 10.52 11.08 5928 3459021 Valkonen Pekka Kangasniemen Kalske 205 10.54 11.04 18748 1030L Kotala Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 206 10.56 11.00 35018 1031L Leppäsalmi Juhani Haapamäen Urheilijat 207 10.58 11.02 40934 3424496 Sonnenberg Sergey Germany 208 __.__ 11.16 32436 1032L Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö 209 __.__ 11.06 2090 3481140 Tahvanainen Veikko Espoon Suunta
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
215 10.31 11.35 12395 3458924 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo 216 10.33 11.31 9819 1033L Lappalainen Martti Navi 217 10.35 11.33 5273 3479771 Urpalainen Jukka Miehikkälän Vilkas 218 10.37 11.21 22889 3400000 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vihti 219 10.39 11.25 6574 3488327 Udd Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 220 10.41 11.27 9079 1034L Mourujärvi Kauno Kuopion Suunnistajat 221 10.43 11.17 676 3470663 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 222 10.45 11.11 5380 3484086 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 223 10.47 11.19 45856 3423761 Sandström Kjell Bodens BK OS 224 10.49 11.29 3158 1035L Keskinarkaus Jouni Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 225 10.51 11.13 13612 1036L Kuparinen Jorma Helsingin Suunnistajat 226 10.53 11.15 16634 3486081 Saarinen Heikki SOC Asikkala 227 10.55 11.23 3390 1037L Toropainen Pauli Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 228 10.57 11.07 21203 1038L Vanhalakka Rauno Kouvolan Suunnistajat 229 10.59 11.01 14055 3497153 Köngäs Martti Puolangan Ryhti 230 11.01 11.05 397 3484631 Pöllänen Tapani Mäntsälän Urheilijat 231 11.03 11.09 2596 1040L Hahtola Aulis Rasti-Kurikka 232 11.05 11.03 25166 3484243 Tiilikainen Teuvo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
238 10.45 12.07 30623 3391976 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 239 10.47 12.11 32423 3478773 Kajava Viljo Kuopion Suunnistajat 240 10.49 12.03 6244 1041L Saarinen Mikko Keuruun Kisailijat 241 10.51 12.05 37259 3393980 Rautio Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 242 10.53 12.09 12063 3485869 Aunula Jukka Rasti-Jyry 243 10.55 12.01 17395 1042L Määttä Seppo Kemijärven Urheilijat 244 10.57 11.57 1703 3477585 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 245 10.59 11.51 16457 3391851 Mustonen Lauri Suunta 2000 246 11.01 __.__ 26220 1043L Kela Pentti Kajaanin Suunnistajat 247 11.03 11.55 5529 3487220 Kettunen Kimmo Säyneisen Salpa 248 11.05 11.41 4383 3394764 Romula Tuomo Mesikämmenet 249 11.07 11.59 28525 1044L Köykkä Jussi Rasti-Kurikka 250 11.09 11.47 10761 3394848 Kankaanpää Jussi Rasti-Jussit 251 11.11 11.49 2732 1045L Kesti Tapani Kuortaneen Kunto 252 11.13 11.43 6642 3392123 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti 253 11.15 11.45 38927 1046L Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 254 11.17 11.39 21712 1047L Rauhansalo Kauko Olavin Rasti 255 11.19 11.35 17356 3485224 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 256 11.21 11.31 4651 1048L Korhonen Mauno Kuopion Suunnistajat 257 11.23 __.__ 19810 1049L Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 258 11.25 11.25 8952 1050L Koskinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka 259 11.27 11.33 3087 3481546 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC Asikkala 260 11.29 11.27 25316 3479821 Nurminen Heikki Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 261 11.31 11.29 16621 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 262 11.33 11.23 1863 1051L Niskanen Erkki Sievin Sisu 263 11.35 11.19 22612 3482601 Hanhela Mauno Haukiputaan Heitto 264 11.37 11.15 35496 3480951 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut 265 11.39 11.17 6231 3473386 Nieminen Seppo Haapamäen Urheilijat 266 __.__ 11.21 14490 1052L Hirvonen Jaakko Liperin Taimi 267 __.__ 11.53 13320 3394228 Koivunen Ossi Espoon Akilles 268 __.__ 11.37 25741 1053L Parikka Reino Espoon Akilles
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
274 11.42 12.46 3681 3484177 Lind Matti Kiimingin Urheilijat 275 11.44 12.48 7141 3485760 Kuusanka Matti Rasti-Jyry 276 11.46 12.40 31637 3485653 Alalahti Jaakko Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 277 11.48 12.44 711 1054L Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 278 11.50 12.42 8030 3452497 Valkonen Paavo Hankasalmen Hanka 279 11.52 12.36 23422 3392982 Torvikoski Jouko Järvenpään Palo 280 11.54 12.22 16514 3484730 Koskinen Kari SOC Asikkala 281 11.56 12.38 32086 3480522 Kaasalainen Oiva Suunta-Sepot 282 11.58 __.__ 13147 1055L Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa 283 12.00 12.32 3960 3487675 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry 284 12.02 12.24 16245 1056L Sivonen Martti Liperin Taimi 285 12.04 12.34 16699 3481215 Ekström Marcus Kauhavan Wisa 286 12.06 12.28 13850 1058L Ruponen Pentti Hiisirasti 287 12.08 12.30 14673 3463742 Salminen Kari Mikkelin Vauhti 288 12.10 12.26 846 1059L Tunturi Markku Valkeakosken Haka 289 12.12 12.16 18735 3455722 Harvala Asko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 290 12.14 12.20 3480 1060L Helminen Pentti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 291 12.16 12.14 18426 3486164 Karjalainen Seppo Kuopion Suunnistajat 292 12.18 12.12 30839 3481926 Nyberg Pertti SOC Asikkala 293 12.20 12.18 31754 1061L Viitala Matias Lapuan Virkiä
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
300 10.31 11.11 13801 1062L Collin Matti Vallan Suunta 301 10.33 11.13 3011 3480365 Häkkinen Tapani Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 302 10.35 11.09 28284 1063L Laine Tapani Kuopion Suunnistajat 303 10.37 11.03 5006 1064L Lyijynen Mauno Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 304 10.39 11.07 26819 3392891 Suutari Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 305 10.41 11.05 17399 3482577 Alakuijala Erkki Suunta 2000 306 __.__ 11.01 32399 1065L Rautasalo Pertti Liperin Taimi
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
312 11.01 12.01 19671 3454600 Tauriainen Teemu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 313 11.03 11.59 19858 3478757 Nenonen Lauri SK Vuoksi 314 11.05 11.49 97843 3420379 Anisimov Sasha Orienta-Moscow 315 11.07 11.57 17319 3463346 Tuomala Misa Suunta Jyväskylä 316 11.09 11.55 97850 3422656 Holmgren Gunnar Bergnäsets AIK 317 11.11 11.45 17313 1066L Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä 318 11.13 11.41 97822 3420817 Shcherbakov Ivan Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 319 11.15 11.51 93357 3455433 Salen Filip Sweden 320 11.17 11.47 26532 1067L Räsänen Markus Kuopion Suunnistajat 321 11.19 11.43 28967 3478195 Uusitalo Jyri Pellon Ponsi 322 11.21 11.35 24859 3391521 Lehtinen Niko Asikkalan Raikas 323 11.23 11.53 10262 3462884 Väyrynen Jukka Rasti-Pielinen 324 11.25 11.31 7318 3482627 Aikio Santeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 325 11.27 11.39 17392 3472065 Kotro Tuomas SK Vuoksi 326 11.29 11.37 49773 3446515 Svartholm Joar Bergnäsets AIK 327 11.31 11.33 45146 3423027 Linnus Kristjan OK Peko
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
333 11.50 13.08 7771 3477353 Linna Matti Oulaisten Huima 334 11.52 13.04 97847 3474780 Westin Oscar Sävast Ski Team 335 11.54 13.12 6293 3460995 Similä Henri SK Vuoksi 336 11.56 13.00 97844 3420544 Prokofev Gleb Orienta-Moscow 337 11.58 13.10 14533 1069L Leppäsalmi Reko Haapamäen Urheilijat 338 12.00 12.58 97812 3423787 Canella Samuele Italy 339 12.02 12.56 13157 3477866 Karppinen Aleksi Laitasaaren Veto 340 12.04 13.06 26281 3392099 Häkkinen Kalle Suunta Jyväskylä 341 12.06 13.02 14746 1070L Sundelin Ville Ulvilan Ura 342 12.08 12.52 1010 3452000 Ahola Joonas Navi 343 12.10 12.54 30711 3476371 Salopelto Atso SK Vuoksi 344 12.12 12.46 45264 3424397 Alnek Karl Martin OK Ilves 345 12.14 12.44 13969 3394111 Schroderus Samuli SK Pohjantähti 346 12.16 12.50 14492 1071L Hyppölä Sampo Sotkamon Jymy 347 12.18 12.42 15798 3441144 Ojanaho Olli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 348 12.20 12.40 37591 3470358 Pietikäinen Sauli Kouvolan Suunnistajat 349 12.22 12.34 11382 1072L Sopo Aleksi Navi 350 12.24 12.30 17798 3453248 Lyytikäinen Osku SK Vuoksi 351 12.26 12.38 28089 3391141 Lindroth Joona Asikkalan Raikas 352 12.28 12.48 8948 3484110 Aikio Severi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 353 12.30 12.36 40075 1073L Pantsar Jere Pellon Ponsi 354 12.32 12.28 14165 3483914 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 355 12.34 12.26 97813 3417136 Comina Mattia Italy 356 12.36 12.24 93255 3424603 Saal Andres OK Otepää 357 12.38 12.32 22676 3393733 Schroderus Santeri SK Pohjantähti 358 12.40 12.20 14321 3472222 Bergman Markku Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 360 12.44 12.22 12140 3440492 Väyrynen Seppo Rasti-Pielinen 332 12.46 12.18 21401 1068L Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 359 __.__ 12.16 19410 3479748 Tuomala Miro Suunta Jyväskylä
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
365 11.06 12.12 12331 1074L Rahkola Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 366 11.08 12.10 11691 3484334 Tervala Miska Rastivarsat 367 11.10 12.08 27380 1075L Tynys Joona Kouvolan Suunnistajat 368 11.12 12.06 36944 1076L Mustonen Vili Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 369 11.14 12.04 93261 3424298 Lvov Alexey Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 370 11.16 12.00 9231 3441466 Ojanaho Niilo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 371 11.18 12.02 3053 3488111 Lönnström Emil OK Orient 372 11.20 11.58 97824 3421674 Bashaev Alexander Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 373 11.22 11.54 35202 1077L Lammi Aleksi Lapuan Virkiä 374 11.24 11.52 97863 3420767 Prokofjev Gleb Craft-Orienta Moscow 375 11.26 11.56 26396 3394996 Taulavuori Arttu Alatornion Pirkat 376 11.28 11.50 9190 3486396 Oikarinen Tuomas Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 377 11.30 11.38 34828 1078L Ollikka Jani Kouvolan Suunnistajat 378 11.32 11.48 97823 3420486 Bessonov Yury Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 379 11.34 11.46 3628 3485232 Puputti Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät 380 11.36 11.44 93260 3425089 Balev Yury Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 381 11.38 11.42 36943 1079L Mustonen Pyry Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 382 11.40 11.40 93256 3424546 Sobolin Denis Orienta Ski-O,Moscow
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
386 11.57 12.49 97825 3420858 Kotov Daniil Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 387 11.59 12.45 10285 3471158 Suutari Markus Kouvolan Suunnistajat 388 12.01 12.37 23155 3479292 Paasi Antti Tampereen Pyrintö 389 12.03 12.47 34006 1080L Hirvonen Julius Epilän Esa 390 12.05 12.35 30988 3391471 Nykänen Tomi Lammin Säkiä 391 12.07 12.43 23495 3488392 Määttä Juho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 392 12.09 12.33 3170 3488640 Viippola Aapo Oulun Tarmo 393 12.11 12.39 97828 3421369 Tomnov Kirill Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 394 12.13 12.29 21422 3484094 Lönnström Eric OK Orient 395 12.15 12.27 93264 3423902 Minkin Mikhail Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 396 __.__ 12.31 97817 3423274 Veits Viesturs Latvia 397 __.__ 12.41 32718 1081L Kauppi Akseli Epilän Esa
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
403 11.40 12.28 97826 3426145 Khokhlov Danila Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 404 11.42 12.26 29722 3487337 Oikkonen Severi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 405 11.44 12.22 97842 3423969 Chernyh Misha Orienta-Moscow 406 11.46 12.18 28289 1082L Maijala Matias Lapin Veikot 407 11.48 12.20 26221 1083L Petrelius Eetu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 408 11.50 12.16 93266 3420536 Groshkov Vlad Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 409 11.52 12.12 36679 3446473 Rantala Jussi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 410 11.54 12.14 29777 1084L Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat 411 11.56 12.10 97827 3425063 Strunkov Stepan Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 412 __.__ 12.24 91212 1085L Peltola Samuli Keuruun Kisailijat
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
418 10.49 11.23 33377 3493525 Hämäläinen Reetta Kajaanin Suunnistajat 419 __.__ 11.21 15126 1086L Saari Johanna Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 420 __.__ 11.19 40602 1087L Kokkonen Miia Kangasala SK
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
426 11.50 12.28 35404 1088L Haukilahti Eliisa Vetelin Urheilijat 427 11.52 12.24 15660 3458247 Rauhamäki Leena Lammin Säkiä 428 11.54 12.22 111 3393485 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo 429 __.__ 12.30 47306 3425667 Katlapa Linda Latvia 430 __.__ 12.26 40522 3420684 Zobena Dina Latvia 431 __.__ 12.20 49598 3420312 Veita Kristine Latvia
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
437 11.15 11.53 24966 1089L Mäkinen Krista MS Parma 438 11.17 11.51 92012 3462017 Hautamäki Anne-Mari Rastiketut 439 11.19 11.47 26370 1090L Räsänen Marja Nilsiän Nujakka 440 11.21 11.45 15365 3483328 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit Saloisten Reipas 441 __.__ 11.49 29975 1091L Nikkinen Katarina Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
447 11.51 12.35 9033 1092L Lehvonen Riitta Lapin Veikot 448 11.53 12.37 35424 3486701 Oikkonen Mirka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 449 11.55 12.29 7940 3472511 Leppäsalmi Päivi Haapamäen Urheilijat 450 11.57 12.31 5239 3454709 Lotvonen Arja Laitasaaren Veto 451 11.59 12.33 1304 3488475 Pirttilä Lea Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 452 12.01 12.23 26839 3481165 Suutari Vuokko Kouvolan Suunnistajat 453 12.03 12.27 1251 3464468 Oikarinen Maarit Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 454 12.05 __.__ 7229 3394905 Taulavuori Tarja Alatornion Pirkat 455 12.07 12.21 24598 3469244 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 456 12.09 12.25 164 3460599 Juutilainen Virpi SK Vuoksi
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
462 12.21 12.57 20270 1093L Linna Eija Oulaisten Huima 463 12.23 13.01 13695 1094L Lahtinen Terttu Itä-Hämeen Rasti 464 12.25 12.59 4899 3481918 Ojajärvi Päivi Rastiketut 465 12.27 12.53 3445 3486925 Väärälä Marita Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 466 12.29 12.51 3844 3496148 Mulari Pirjo Kajaanin Suunnistajat 467 12.31 12.55 91609 3479730 Mäntylä Kirsti Rastiketut
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
473 10.44 11.18 7524 1095L Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka 474 10.46 11.16 1068 3481330 Soinila Helena Teuvan Rivakka 475 10.48 11.14 11057 3483765 Ahonkivi Irma Rastikarhut
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
481 10.30 11.06 14051 3497195 Köngäs Kaarina Puolangan Ryhti 482 10.32 11.04 25635 1097L Keskinarkaus Raili Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 483 10.34 11.02 18752 3483641 Malmsten Beatrice Rasti-Jyry 484 10.36 11.00 30154 3392602 Halme Ritva Kiimingin Urheilijat
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
490 10.59 11.53 18873 3395076 Hautamäki Anna-Maija Rastiketut 491 11.01 11.49 8038 3452364 Valkonen Pirjo Hankasalmen Hanka 492 11.03 11.55 34797 3485406 Kanerva Marja Rasti-Jyry 493 11.05 11.39 6458 3394004 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta 494 11.07 11.47 12973 3485323 Tarkiainen Sirpa Suunta-Sepot 495 11.09 11.37 18420 3451861 Valjakka Leena Navi 496 11.11 11.51 30188 3484870 Tupitsa Mirjami Rasti-Jyry 497 11.13 11.45 18568 3483849 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut 498 11.15 11.33 7239 3479904 Kaasalainen Tuula Suunta-Sepot 499 11.17 11.41 15319 3483898 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry 500 11.19 11.43 988 3395035 Maja Alli Rasti-Jussit 501 11.21 11.35 26057 3487162 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jyry 502 11.23 11.31 1106 1098L Holck Leena Ylläksen Rasti 503 11.25 11.29 8649 3471026 Liuha Tuulikki Navi
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
509 11.33 12.11 18288 3393642 Talka Riitta Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 510 11.35 12.09 14904 1099L Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa 511 11.37 12.07 18226 3480514 Muikku Rauni Navi 512 11.39 12.05 8760 3451655 Mattila Anneli Iisu 513 11.41 12.03 11029 3458577 Piskonen Leena Navi
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
519 12.02 13.08 45624 3420775 Kudre Daisy Helsingin Suunnistajat 520 12.04 12.58 24932 3391000 Lindroth Mia Asikkalan Raikas 521 12.06 13.04 28747 3461126 Pusa Sanna Haapamäen Urheilijat 522 12.08 13.02 15880 3455623 Valkonen Oona Kangasniemen Kalske 523 12.10 12.56 26230 3471703 Räisänen Mira Saloisten Reipas 524 12.12 12.54 8297 1100L Maijala Milla Lapin Veikot 525 12.14 13.06 14406 3472099 Bergman Marjo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 526 12.16 12.52 24890 3393915 Lindroth Mona Asikkalan Raikas 527 12.18 13.00 97508 1101L Kaasiku Evely JOKA 528 12.20 12.46 16641 3453578 Lotvonen Essi Laitasaaren Veto 529 12.22 __.__ 15126 1102L Saari Johanna Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 530 12.24 12.50 93358 3423670 Bergström Emma Ok Vargen 531 12.26 12.44 45133 3422763 Ruppenthal Véronique Switzerland 532 12.28 12.38 8843 1103L Närhi Minna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 533 12.30 12.42 11072 3391562 Nykänen Sanna Asikkalan Raikas 534 12.32 12.40 97806 3420692 Brändle Eliane Switzerland 535 12.34 12.36 15520 3469129 Suutari Mirka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 536 12.36 __.__ 2433 1104L Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö 537 12.38 12.32 97807 3425014 Rutz Nadja Switzerland 538 12.40 12.34 93359 3307055 Wickbom Evelina Sävast Ski Team 539 __.__ 12.48 97816 3420031 Krumina Ieva Latvia
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
545 11.31 12.29 13656 3391091 Heiskanen Terhi Sonkajärven Pahka 546 11.33 12.35 19764 1105L Itkonen Siiri Lapin Veikot 547 11.35 12.23 97846 3303021 Sundström Ida OK Renen 548 11.37 12.33 34554 3487311 Hannila Henna Suunta 2000 549 11.39 12.31 97810 3420288 Patscheider Lia Italy 550 11.41 12.25 46974 3423662 Popova Tatiana Russia 551 11.43 12.27 10223 3445285 Mäntylä Tanja Kuortaneen Kunto 552 11.45 12.17 24854 3456308 Aho Petra Navi 553 11.47 12.19 40048 3394525 Korhonen Julia Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 554 11.49 12.09 18151 3454642 Valkonen Viivi Kangasniemen Kalske 555 11.51 12.11 15872 3451689 Hakala Helena Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 556 11.53 12.15 20626 3473790 Oikarinen Suvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 557 11.55 12.07 30639 1106L Stevander Fanni Kuortaneen Kunto 558 11.57 12.21 26313 3459070 Räisänen Noora Saloisten Reipas 559 11.59 12.13 97811 3424215 Corradini Stefania Italy 560 12.01 12.05 16487 3455565 Marttinen Sanni Navi 561 12.03 12.01 9709 3472966 Ylikoski Taru Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 562 12.05 12.03 21178 3485455 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa SK Pohjantähti
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
568 10.57 11.53 36908 1107L Laasonen Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö 569 10.59 11.55 27442 1108L Räsänen Johanna Kuopion Suunnistajat 570 11.01 11.49 22759 1109L Salomaa Anni-Kaisa Navi 571 11.03 11.57 26985 3445145 Kotila Laura Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 572 11.05 11.51 97793 3423696 Toomas Liis Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 573 11.07 11.47 22656 3394657 Näsi Juliaana SK Pohjantähti 574 11.09 11.41 97845 3418035 Mikryukova Dasha Orienta-Moscow 575 11.11 11.45 3123 3486214 Suutari Tuuli Kouvolan Suunnistajat 576 11.13 11.43 27251 3464500 Similä Roosa SK Vuoksi 577 11.15 11.39 97792 3420809 Kudre Doris Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 578 11.17 11.37 45130 3424405 Fedoseeva Alena Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 579 11.19 11.29 23270 3393535 Ekström Hanne-Line MS Parma 580 11.21 11.33 25335 3471422 Nenonen Liisa SK Vuoksi 581 11.23 11.31 21995 3393782 Näsi Aurora SK Pohjantähti 582 11.25 11.35 16623 3425840 Vahvelainen Hilla Tampereen Pyrintö 583 11.27 11.27 25319 3455441 Juutilainen Sonia SK Vuoksi
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
589 11.49 12.27 97829 3420338 Shcherbakova Elena Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 590 11.51 12.25 21479 3425436 Sopo Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat 591 11.53 12.23 33736 3469319 Linna Aino-Maria Oulaisten Huima 592 11.55 12.21 29166 3423654 Haukilahti Iida Vetelin Urheilijat 593 11.57 12.19 29856 3392487 Taulavuori Venla Alatornion Pirkat
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
599 12.10 12.58 35350 3417177 Mäkinen Janni MS Parma 600 12.12 12.50 39262 3422094 Leppäsalmi Sara Haapamäen Urheilijat 601 12.14 12.54 97830 3423886 Tihonova Maria Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 602 12.16 12.52 26995 3466331 Rantala Aino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 603 12.18 12.42 38265 3418621 Hirvonen Julia Epilän Esa 604 12.20 12.46 12818 3485919 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 605 12.22 12.48 94578 3420551 Chernykh Zoya Orienta-Moscow 606 12.24 12.40 38252 3455417 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 607 __.__ 12.56 38883 3421930 Nikkinen Heidi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 608 __.__ 12.44 38884 3425048 Nikkinen Noora Kouvolan Suunnistajat