H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
1 10.30 15657 3393493 Tunis Staffan IF Femman 2 10.30 40233 3421682 Belomazhev Stanimir Hadeland OL 3 10.30 40539 3012549 Kvåle Hans Jørgen Hadeland OL 4 10.30 45294 3348364 Moholdt Lars Hol Wing OK 5 10.30 45645 3468980 Hammarberg Martin Sundsvalls OK 6 10.30 97786 3371770 Sætra Ove Norway 7 10.30 49207 3301298 Spoerry Christian Umeå OK 8 10.30 39479 3446234 Keskinarkaus Matti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 9 10.30 13347 3473501 Häkkinen Janne Suunta Jyväskylä 10 10.30 15519 3477486 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Navi 11 10.30 47559 3425501 Schnyder Gion Switzerland 12 10.30 45646 3420676 Lamov Andrey Russia 13 10.30 35370 3488772 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminmaan Urheilijat 14 10.30 49626 3421138 Sjölander Joel Alfta-ÖSA OK 15 10.30 93251 3306388 Blomgren Erik Umeå OK 16 10.30 23535 3461555 Turunen Simo SK Vuoksi 17 10.30 45652 3421302 Kappenberger Andrin Switzerland 18 10.30 49572 3421492 Toomas Even OK Peko 19 10.30 90279 3424512 Karlsson Adam Garphyttans IF 20 10.30 3318 3451390 Reponen Tommi Suunta Jyväskylä 21 10.30 49571 3421922 Toomas Tiit OK Peko 22 10.30 24151 3482635 Sundelin Peter IF Femman 23 10.30 45024 3410164 Tonna Eivind Lillomarka OL 24 10.30 40516 3424892 Randman Priit OK Rakvere 25 10.30 15755 1001L Kiiskinen Petri Rasti-Pielinen 26 10.30 2749 1002L Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma 27 10.30 895 3487444 Linnainmaa Tero Kyrös-Rasti 28 10.30 29678 3459880 Parkkinen Jarno Navi 29 10.30 899 1003L Linnainmaa Lauri Kyrös-Rasti 30 10.30 4418 3486735 Niskanen Teemu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 31 10.30 40947 3303435 Lundholm Markus OK Renen 32 10.30 45021 3457108 Gritsan Ruslan Suunta 2000 33 10.30 32520 1004L Siponen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 34 10.30 46219 3311529 Magnusson Carl IFK Moras 35 10.30 93973 3457199 Nordberg Ulrik Bergnäsets AIK 36 10.30 97796 3123395 Madslien Jørgen Nydalens SK 37 10.30 95905 3424470 von Arx Philipp Switzerland 38 10.30 46220 3418423 Truttmann Sandro Switzerland 39 10.30 27145 3458148 Väyrynen Ville Rasti-Pielinen 40 10.30 5631 1005L Matikainen Juho Kouvolan Suunnistajat 41 10.30 93032 3458460 Medvedev Grigory Suunta 2000 42 10.30 49589 3420841 Erm Tõnis Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 43 10.30 45631 3419173 Oja Joonas OK Rakvere 44 10.30 45226 3420890 Kapitonov Maxim Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 45 10.30 47542 3424330 Lutz Tobias Switzerland 46 10.30 14005 3473006 Viholainen Joona Suunta Jyväskylä 47 10.30 93171 3421948 Baranov Evgeny Russia 48 10.30 6795 3478492 Pökälä Samuel Asikkalan Raikas 49 10.30 16604 3466083 Vapa Marko Suunta 2000 50 10.30 97814 3320652 Holmberg Andreas Sweden 51 10.30 97790 3424389 Utkin Mikchail Russia 52 10.30 93033 3465861 Khrykin Dmitry Suunta 2000 53 10.30 82023 3305661 Johansson Erik OK Tranan 54 10.30 46009 3418589 Malinovskiy Stepan Russia 57 10.30 40634 3423779 Jelomonov Denis Russia 58 10.30 37242 3478328 Urpalainen Jarkko Miehikkälän Vilkas 60 10.30 23525 3393311 Lahtinen Tuomo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 61 10.30 4760 3392248 Pesu Raino Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 64 10.30 48605 3424306 Briconoks Edgars OK Kapa 65 10.30 48621 3423738 Laveikis Andis OK Kapa 66 10.30 97848 3424595 Udris Emils OK Kapa 67 10.30 49220 3423944 Putnins Reinis OK Kapa 68 10.30 46034 3420981 Veits Toms Latvia 69 10.30 48683 3424090 Peilans Janis OK Kapa
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
74 10.45 25838 3468014 Mörsky Sonja Haapamäen Urheilijat 75 10.45 2459 3458999 Turunen Marjut SK Vuoksi 76 10.45 46857 3421583 Mendel Tatiana Russia 78 10.45 3063 3463080 Leppäsalmi Milka Haapamäen Urheilijat 79 10.45 96713 3420866 Strub Carmen Switzerland 80 10.45 93269 1006L Olsson Magdalena IFK Moras OK 81 10.45 534 3477700 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta 82 10.45 7514 3019247 Tallila Tiia Valkeakosken Haka 83 10.45 3374 1007L Närhi Anna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 84 10.45 15674 3482692 Tunis Pernilla IF Femman 85 10.45 97805 3420908 Lövald Hellberg Christina Umeå OK 86 10.45 45136 3418480 Lechner Ladina Switzerland 87 10.45 12641 3475670 Vääränen Sari Kouvolan Suunnistajat 88 10.45 3701 3485471 Koskela Salla Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 89 10.45 24564 3440591 Tonna Hannele Hankasalmen Hanka 91 10.45 40528 3477270 Vedin Elin Sundsvalls Ok 92 10.45 3728 3473022 Toiviainen Anni SK Vuoksi 93 10.45 97808 3422847 Iagher Elena Italy 94 10.45 22708 3390952 Hara Marika Koovee 95 10.45 5972 3394475 Koivunen Mari Lammin Säkiä 96 10.45 29561 3468535 Kiiskinen Kirsi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 97 10.45 839 3488764 Kaskinen Mira Ulvilan Ura 98 10.45 15902 3496361 Partanen Ritva Lammin Säkiä 99 10.45 35528 3394418 Rantanen Marja Lammin Säkiä 100 10.45 97809 3423407 Monsorno Stefania Italy 101 10.45 25580 3458700 Valkonen Outi Kangasniemen Kalske 102 10.45 23847 3452711 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 103 10.45 5036 3471471 Lotvonen Milla Laitasaaren Veto 104 10.45 93979 3421542 Benham Emily Hadeland OL 105 10.45 8342 3393923 Pesu Mervi Rajamäen Rykmentti 106 10.45 41491 3421252 Borodulina Olga Molodoy Boez 107 10.45 37722 3394210 Urpalainen Heli Sonkajärven Pahka 108 10.45 25490 1009L Suomalainen Riikka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 109 10.45 45072 3422086 Galitarova Anastasia Russia 110 10.45 5789 3393774 Tahvanainen Venla Espoon Suunta
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
116 11.00 45202 3420874 Schönenberger Nils Switzerland 117 11.02 3898 3394491 Järvinen Seppo Asikkalan Raikas 115 11.04 10088 3469848 Hiltunen Tuomas Rasti-Pielinen 114 11.06 47835 3423837 Berger Beat Switzerland
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
127 11.52 13956 1012L Eskola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 126 11.54 25309 1011L Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 125 11.56 10537 1010L Vahvelainen Jari Tampereen Pyrintö 124 11.58 97841 3424934 Nikiforov Vladimir Russia 123 12.00 24718 3454329 Nyberg Henry OK Orient 122 12.02 448 3480928 Koponen Timo Rasti-Pielinen
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
135 11.15 27905 1014L Lemberg Tommy Rasti-Jussit 133 11.17 17742 1013L Ojala Tero Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
145 12.15 30654 1018L Hirvonen Petri Epilän Esa 146 12.17 37461 3488335 Viippola Ilpo Suunta 2000 148 12.19 1164 3445442 Marttinen Teijo Navi 143 12.21 390 1016L Havula Jarmo Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät 144 12.23 20538 1017L Torvela Niko Leppävaaran Sisu 142 12.25 97821 3424660 Kotov Vyacheslav Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 147 12.27 17626 3392073 Vaherlehto Tuomas Espoon Akilles 141 12.29 4093 1015L Saari Marko 140 12.31 2156 3424439 Kudre Raul OK Peko
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
162 11.12 95423 3424926 Shelekhin Anatoly Molodoy Boez 163 11.14 2397 3483021 Tuokko Jyrki Rastivarsat 161 11.16 27263 1021L Stevander Petri Kuortaneen Kunto 160 11.18 35288 3488459 Hannila Petri Suunta 2000 164 11.20 9922 3394087 Uutela Jari Muurlan Vihuri 165 11.22 31834 3478658 Suutari Tero Kouvolan Suunnistajat 159 11.24 607 3470762 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat 157 11.26 37971 1020L Haukilahti Tapani Vetelin Urheilijat 158 11.28 5798 3456571 Juvakka Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 155 11.30 2516 3472313 Similä Juha SK Vuoksi 156 11.32 27185 3471844 Paasi Jaakko Tampereen Pyrintö 153 11.34 26944 1019L Lyytikäinen Petri Lappeen Riento 154 11.36 13059 3486297 Tuomala Jyrki Suunta Jyväskylä
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
185 11.40 6223 3469970 Martikainen Pasi Haapamäen Urheilijat 186 11.42 13866 1025L Ruotsala Aarne Kittilän Urheilijat 182 11.44 17892 3395084 Heiskanen Hannu Sonkajärven Pahka 184 11.46 16640 3485521 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat 183 11.48 7418 1024L Sippola Asko Kuortaneen Kunto 181 11.50 13092 3475894 Juutilainen Anssi SK Vuoksi 176 11.52 167 3487030 Määttä Kimmo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 180 11.54 1804 3469772 Turunen Matti Rasti-Pielinen 179 11.56 369 3468311 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta 174 11.58 10334 3483369 Piispanen Reima Saloisten Reipas 175 12.00 45860 1023L Chernykh Sergey Orienta-Moscow 178 12.02 45896 3421559 Borodulin Yuriy Molodoy Boez 187 12.04 14444 1026L Koskinen Juha Jalasjärven Jalas 173 12.06 15743 3440823 Sipola Velu Suunta 2000 172 12.08 35790 1022L Ahti Antti Espoon Suunta 171 12.10 49611 3424181 Sokolov Alexander Molodoy Boez
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
206 11.00 35018 1031L Leppäsalmi Juhani Haapamäen Urheilijat 207 11.02 40934 3424496 Sonnenberg Sergey Germany 205 11.04 18748 1030L Kotala Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 209 11.06 2090 3481140 Tahvanainen Veikko Espoon Suunta 204 11.08 5928 3459021 Valkonen Pekka Kangasniemen Kalske 202 11.10 3193 3481637 Tunis Bengt IF Femman 203 11.12 1589 1029L Niva Jan-Peter Ylläksen Rasti 200 11.14 93253 3422375 Setyy Nilolay Russia 208 11.16 32436 1032L Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö 201 11.18 8766 1028L Kotala Ilkka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 199 11.20 7820 3462405 Hiltunen Pekka Rasti-Pielinen 193 11.22 15886 3394152 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 195 11.24 15398 3456837 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 194 11.26 13044 3479508 Karppinen Jouko Laitasaaren Veto 197 11.28 37965 3477387 Peltonen Heikki Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
229 11.01 14055 3497153 Köngäs Martti Puolangan Ryhti 232 11.03 25166 3484243 Tiilikainen Teuvo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 230 11.05 397 3484631 Pöllänen Tapani Mäntsälän Urheilijat 228 11.07 21203 1038L Vanhalakka Rauno Kouvolan Suunnistajat 231 11.09 2596 1040L Hahtola Aulis Rasti-Kurikka 222 11.11 5380 3484086 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 225 11.13 13612 1036L Kuparinen Jorma Helsingin Suunnistajat 226 11.15 16634 3486081 Saarinen Heikki SOC Asikkala 221 11.17 676 3470663 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 223 11.19 45856 3423761 Sandström Kjell Bodens BK OS 218 11.21 22889 3400000 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vihti 227 11.23 3390 1037L Toropainen Pauli Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 219 11.25 6574 3488327 Udd Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 220 11.27 9079 1034L Mourujärvi Kauno Kuopion Suunnistajat 224 11.29 3158 1035L Keskinarkaus Jouni Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 216 11.31 9819 1033L Lappalainen Martti Navi 217 11.33 5273 3479771 Urpalainen Jukka Miehikkälän Vilkas 215 11.35 12395 3458924 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
264 11.15 35496 3480951 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut 265 11.17 6231 3473386 Nieminen Seppo Haapamäen Urheilijat 263 11.19 22612 3482601 Hanhela Mauno Haukiputaan Heitto 266 11.21 14490 1052L Hirvonen Jaakko Liperin Taimi 262 11.23 1863 1051L Niskanen Erkki Sievin Sisu 258 11.25 8952 1050L Koskinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka 260 11.27 25316 3479821 Nurminen Heikki Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 261 11.29 16621 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 256 11.31 4651 1048L Korhonen Mauno Kuopion Suunnistajat 259 11.33 3087 3481546 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC Asikkala 255 11.35 17356 3485224 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 268 11.37 25741 1053L Parikka Reino Espoon Akilles 254 11.39 21712 1047L Rauhansalo Kauko Olavin Rasti 248 11.41 4383 3394764 Romula Tuomo Mesikämmenet 252 11.43 6642 3392123 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti 253 11.45 38927 1046L Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 250 11.47 10761 3394848 Kankaanpää Jussi Rasti-Jussit 251 11.49 2732 1045L Kesti Tapani Kuortaneen Kunto 245 11.51 16457 3391851 Mustonen Lauri Suunta 2000 267 11.53 13320 3394228 Koivunen Ossi Espoon Akilles 247 11.55 5529 3487220 Kettunen Kimmo Säyneisen Salpa 244 11.57 1703 3477585 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 249 11.59 28525 1044L Köykkä Jussi Rasti-Kurikka 243 12.01 17395 1042L Määttä Seppo Kemijärven Urheilijat 240 12.03 6244 1041L Saarinen Mikko Keuruun Kisailijat 241 12.05 37259 3393980 Rautio Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 238 12.07 30623 3391976 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 242 12.09 12063 3485869 Aunula Jukka Rasti-Jyry 239 12.11 32423 3478773 Kajava Viljo Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
292 12.12 30839 3481926 Nyberg Pertti SOC Asikkala 291 12.14 18426 3486164 Karjalainen Seppo Kuopion Suunnistajat 289 12.16 18735 3455722 Harvala Asko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 293 12.18 31754 1061L Viitala Matias Lapuan Virkiä 290 12.20 3480 1060L Helminen Pentti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 280 12.22 16514 3484730 Koskinen Kari SOC Asikkala 284 12.24 16245 1056L Sivonen Martti Liperin Taimi 288 12.26 846 1059L Tunturi Markku Valkeakosken Haka 286 12.28 13850 1058L Ruponen Pentti Hiisirasti 287 12.30 14673 3463742 Salminen Kari Mikkelin Vauhti 283 12.32 3960 3487675 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry 285 12.34 16699 3481215 Ekström Marcus Kauhavan Wisa 279 12.36 23422 3392982 Torvikoski Jouko Järvenpään Palo 281 12.38 32086 3480522 Kaasalainen Oiva Suunta-Sepot 276 12.40 31637 3485653 Alalahti Jaakko Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 278 12.42 8030 3452497 Valkonen Paavo Hankasalmen Hanka 277 12.44 711 1054L Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 274 12.46 3681 3484177 Lind Matti Kiimingin Urheilijat 275 12.48 7141 3485760 Kuusanka Matti Rasti-Jyry
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
306 11.01 32399 1065L Rautasalo Pertti Liperin Taimi 303 11.03 5006 1064L Lyijynen Mauno Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 305 11.05 17399 3482577 Alakuijala Erkki Suunta 2000 304 11.07 26819 3392891 Suutari Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 302 11.09 28284 1063L Laine Tapani Kuopion Suunnistajat 300 11.11 13801 1062L Collin Matti Vallan Suunta 301 11.13 3011 3480365 Häkkinen Tapani Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
324 11.31 7318 3482627 Aikio Santeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 327 11.33 45146 3423027 Linnus Kristjan OK Peko 322 11.35 24859 3391521 Lehtinen Niko Asikkalan Raikas 326 11.37 49773 3446515 Svartholm Joar Bergnäsets AIK 325 11.39 17392 3472065 Kotro Tuomas SK Vuoksi 318 11.41 97822 3420817 Shcherbakov Ivan Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 321 11.43 28967 3478195 Uusitalo Jyri Pellon Ponsi 317 11.45 17313 1066L Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä 320 11.47 26532 1067L Räsänen Markus Kuopion Suunnistajat 314 11.49 97843 3420379 Anisimov Sasha Orienta-Moscow 319 11.51 93357 3455433 Salen Filip Sweden 323 11.53 10262 3462884 Väyrynen Jukka Rasti-Pielinen 316 11.55 97850 3422656 Holmgren Gunnar Bergnäsets AIK 315 11.57 17319 3463346 Tuomala Misa Suunta Jyväskylä 313 11.59 19858 3478757 Nenonen Lauri SK Vuoksi 312 12.01 19671 3454600 Tauriainen Teemu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
359 12.16 19410 3479748 Tuomala Miro Suunta Jyväskylä 332 12.18 21401 1068L Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 358 12.20 14321 3472222 Bergman Markku Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 360 12.22 12140 3440492 Väyrynen Seppo Rasti-Pielinen 356 12.24 93255 3424603 Saal Andres OK Otepää 355 12.26 97813 3417136 Comina Mattia Italy 354 12.28 14165 3483914 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 350 12.30 17798 3453248 Lyytikäinen Osku SK Vuoksi 357 12.32 22676 3393733 Schroderus Santeri SK Pohjantähti 349 12.34 11382 1072L Sopo Aleksi Navi 353 12.36 40075 1073L Pantsar Jere Pellon Ponsi 351 12.38 28089 3391141 Lindroth Joona Asikkalan Raikas 348 12.40 37591 3470358 Pietikäinen Sauli Kouvolan Suunnistajat 347 12.42 15798 3441144 Ojanaho Olli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 345 12.44 13969 3394111 Schroderus Samuli SK Pohjantähti 344 12.46 45264 3424397 Alnek Karl Martin OK Ilves 352 12.48 8948 3484110 Aikio Severi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 346 12.50 14492 1071L Hyppölä Sampo Sotkamon Jymy 342 12.52 1010 3452000 Ahola Joonas Navi 343 12.54 30711 3476371 Salopelto Atso SK Vuoksi 339 12.56 13157 3477866 Karppinen Aleksi Laitasaaren Veto 338 12.58 97812 3423787 Canella Samuele Italy 336 13.00 97844 3420544 Prokofev Gleb Orienta-Moscow 341 13.02 14746 1070L Sundelin Ville Ulvilan Ura 334 13.04 97847 3474780 Westin Oscar Sävast Ski Team 340 13.06 26281 3392099 Häkkinen Kalle Suunta Jyväskylä 333 13.08 7771 3477353 Linna Matti Oulaisten Huima 337 13.10 14533 1069L Leppäsalmi Reko Haapamäen Urheilijat 335 13.12 6293 3460995 Similä Henri SK Vuoksi
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
377 11.38 34828 1078L Ollikka Jani Kouvolan Suunnistajat 382 11.40 93256 3424546 Sobolin Denis Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 381 11.42 36943 1079L Mustonen Pyry Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 380 11.44 93260 3425089 Balev Yury Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 379 11.46 3628 3485232 Puputti Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät 378 11.48 97823 3420486 Bessonov Yury Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 376 11.50 9190 3486396 Oikarinen Tuomas Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 374 11.52 97863 3420767 Prokofjev Gleb Craft-Orienta Moscow 373 11.54 35202 1077L Lammi Aleksi Lapuan Virkiä 375 11.56 26396 3394996 Taulavuori Arttu Alatornion Pirkat 372 11.58 97824 3421674 Bashaev Alexander Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 370 12.00 9231 3441466 Ojanaho Niilo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 371 12.02 3053 3488111 Lönnström Emil OK Orient 369 12.04 93261 3424298 Lvov Alexey Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 368 12.06 36944 1076L Mustonen Vili Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 367 12.08 27380 1075L Tynys Joona Kouvolan Suunnistajat 366 12.10 11691 3484334 Tervala Miska Rastivarsat 365 12.12 12331 1074L Rahkola Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
395 12.27 93264 3423902 Minkin Mikhail Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 394 12.29 21422 3484094 Lönnström Eric OK Orient 396 12.31 97817 3423274 Veits Viesturs Latvia 392 12.33 3170 3488640 Viippola Aapo Oulun Tarmo 390 12.35 30988 3391471 Nykänen Tomi Lammin Säkiä 388 12.37 23155 3479292 Paasi Antti Tampereen Pyrintö 393 12.39 97828 3421369 Tomnov Kirill Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 397 12.41 32718 1081L Kauppi Akseli Epilän Esa 391 12.43 23495 3488392 Määttä Juho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 387 12.45 10285 3471158 Suutari Markus Kouvolan Suunnistajat 389 12.47 34006 1080L Hirvonen Julius Epilän Esa 386 12.49 97825 3420858 Kotov Daniil Orienta Ski-O,Moscow
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
411 12.10 97827 3425063 Strunkov Stepan Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 409 12.12 36679 3446473 Rantala Jussi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 410 12.14 29777 1084L Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat 408 12.16 93266 3420536 Groshkov Vlad Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 406 12.18 28289 1082L Maijala Matias Lapin Veikot 407 12.20 26221 1083L Petrelius Eetu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 405 12.22 97842 3423969 Chernyh Misha Orienta-Moscow 412 12.24 91212 1085L Peltola Samuli Keuruun Kisailijat 404 12.26 29722 3487337 Oikkonen Severi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 403 12.28 97826 3426145 Khokhlov Danila Orienta Ski-O,Moscow
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
420 11.19 40602 1087L Kokkonen Miia Kangasala SK 419 11.21 15126 1086L Saari Johanna Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 418 11.23 33377 3493525 Hämäläinen Reetta Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
431 12.20 49598 3420312 Veita Kristine Latvia 428 12.22 111 3393485 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo 427 12.24 15660 3458247 Rauhamäki Leena Lammin Säkiä 430 12.26 40522 3420684 Zobena Dina Latvia 426 12.28 35404 1088L Haukilahti Eliisa Vetelin Urheilijat 429 12.30 47306 3425667 Katlapa Linda Latvia
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
440 11.45 15365 3483328 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit Saloisten Reipas 439 11.47 26370 1090L Räsänen Marja Nilsiän Nujakka 441 11.49 29975 1091L Nikkinen Katarina Kouvolan Suunnistajat 438 11.51 92012 3462017 Hautamäki Anne-Mari Rastiketut 437 11.53 24966 1089L Mäkinen Krista MS Parma
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
455 12.21 24598 3469244 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 452 12.23 26839 3481165 Suutari Vuokko Kouvolan Suunnistajat 456 12.25 164 3460599 Juutilainen Virpi SK Vuoksi 453 12.27 1251 3464468 Oikarinen Maarit Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 449 12.29 7940 3472511 Leppäsalmi Päivi Haapamäen Urheilijat 450 12.31 5239 3454709 Lotvonen Arja Laitasaaren Veto 451 12.33 1304 3488475 Pirttilä Lea Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 447 12.35 9033 1092L Lehvonen Riitta Lapin Veikot 448 12.37 35424 3486701 Oikkonen Mirka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
466 12.51 3844 3496148 Mulari Pirjo Kajaanin Suunnistajat 465 12.53 3445 3486925 Väärälä Marita Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 467 12.55 91609 3479730 Mäntylä Kirsti Rastiketut 462 12.57 20270 1093L Linna Eija Oulaisten Huima 464 12.59 4899 3481918 Ojajärvi Päivi Rastiketut 463 13.01 13695 1094L Lahtinen Terttu Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
475 11.14 11057 3483765 Ahonkivi Irma Rastikarhut 474 11.16 1068 3481330 Soinila Helena Teuvan Rivakka 473 11.18 7524 1095L Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
484 11.00 30154 3392602 Halme Ritva Kiimingin Urheilijat 483 11.02 18752 3483641 Malmsten Beatrice Rasti-Jyry 482 11.04 25635 1097L Keskinarkaus Raili Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 481 11.06 14051 3497195 Köngäs Kaarina Puolangan Ryhti
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
503 11.29 8649 3471026 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 502 11.31 1106 1098L Holck Leena Ylläksen Rasti 498 11.33 7239 3479904 Kaasalainen Tuula Suunta-Sepot 501 11.35 26057 3487162 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jyry 495 11.37 18420 3451861 Valjakka Leena Navi 493 11.39 6458 3394004 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta 499 11.41 15319 3483898 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry 500 11.43 988 3395035 Maja Alli Rasti-Jussit 497 11.45 18568 3483849 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut 494 11.47 12973 3485323 Tarkiainen Sirpa Suunta-Sepot 491 11.49 8038 3452364 Valkonen Pirjo Hankasalmen Hanka 496 11.51 30188 3484870 Tupitsa Mirjami Rasti-Jyry 490 11.53 18873 3395076 Hautamäki Anna-Maija Rastiketut 492 11.55 34797 3485406 Kanerva Marja Rasti-Jyry
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
513 12.03 11029 3458577 Piskonen Leena Navi 512 12.05 8760 3451655 Mattila Anneli Iisu 511 12.07 18226 3480514 Muikku Rauni Navi 510 12.09 14904 1099L Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa 509 12.11 18288 3393642 Talka Riitta Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
537 12.32 97807 3425014 Rutz Nadja Switzerland 538 12.34 93359 3307055 Wickbom Evelina Sävast Ski Team 535 12.36 15520 3469129 Suutari Mirka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 532 12.38 8843 1103L Närhi Minna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 534 12.40 97806 3420692 Brändle Eliane Switzerland 533 12.42 11072 3391562 Nykänen Sanna Asikkalan Raikas 531 12.44 45133 3422763 Ruppenthal Véronique Switzerland 528 12.46 16641 3453578 Lotvonen Essi Laitasaaren Veto 539 12.48 97816 3420031 Krumina Ieva Latvia 530 12.50 93358 3423670 Bergström Emma Ok Vargen 526 12.52 24890 3393915 Lindroth Mona Asikkalan Raikas 524 12.54 8297 1100L Maijala Milla Lapin Veikot 523 12.56 26230 3471703 Räisänen Mira Saloisten Reipas 520 12.58 24932 3391000 Lindroth Mia Asikkalan Raikas 527 13.00 97508 1101L Kaasiku Evely JOKA 522 13.02 15880 3455623 Valkonen Oona Kangasniemen Kalske 521 13.04 28747 3461126 Pusa Sanna Haapamäen Urheilijat 525 13.06 14406 3472099 Bergman Marjo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 519 13.08 45624 3420775 Kudre Daisy Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
561 12.01 9709 3472966 Ylikoski Taru Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 562 12.03 21178 3485455 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa SK Pohjantähti 560 12.05 16487 3455565 Marttinen Sanni Navi 557 12.07 30639 1106L Stevander Fanni Kuortaneen Kunto 554 12.09 18151 3454642 Valkonen Viivi Kangasniemen Kalske 555 12.11 15872 3451689 Hakala Helena Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 559 12.13 97811 3424215 Corradini Stefania Italy 556 12.15 20626 3473790 Oikarinen Suvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 552 12.17 24854 3456308 Aho Petra Navi 553 12.19 40048 3394525 Korhonen Julia Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 558 12.21 26313 3459070 Räisänen Noora Saloisten Reipas 547 12.23 97846 3303021 Sundström Ida OK Renen 550 12.25 46974 3423662 Popova Tatiana Russia 551 12.27 10223 3445285 Mäntylä Tanja Kuortaneen Kunto 545 12.29 13656 3391091 Heiskanen Terhi Sonkajärven Pahka 549 12.31 97810 3420288 Patscheider Lia Italy 548 12.33 34554 3487311 Hannila Henna Suunta 2000 546 12.35 19764 1105L Itkonen Siiri Lapin Veikot
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
583 11.27 25319 3455441 Juutilainen Sonia SK Vuoksi 579 11.29 23270 3393535 Ekström Hanne-Line MS Parma 581 11.31 21995 3393782 Näsi Aurora SK Pohjantähti 580 11.33 25335 3471422 Nenonen Liisa SK Vuoksi 582 11.35 16623 3425840 Vahvelainen Hilla Tampereen Pyrintö 578 11.37 45130 3424405 Fedoseeva Alena Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 577 11.39 97792 3420809 Kudre Doris Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 574 11.41 97845 3418035 Mikryukova Dasha Orienta-Moscow 576 11.43 27251 3464500 Similä Roosa SK Vuoksi 575 11.45 3123 3486214 Suutari Tuuli Kouvolan Suunnistajat 573 11.47 22656 3394657 Näsi Juliaana SK Pohjantähti 570 11.49 22759 1109L Salomaa Anni-Kaisa Navi 572 11.51 97793 3423696 Toomas Liis Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 568 11.53 36908 1107L Laasonen Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö 569 11.55 27442 1108L Räsänen Johanna Kuopion Suunnistajat 571 11.57 26985 3445145 Kotila Laura Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
593 12.19 29856 3392487 Taulavuori Venla Alatornion Pirkat 592 12.21 29166 3423654 Haukilahti Iida Vetelin Urheilijat 591 12.23 33736 3469319 Linna Aino-Maria Oulaisten Huima 590 12.25 21479 3425436 Sopo Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat 589 12.27 97829 3420338 Shcherbakova Elena Orienta Ski-O,Moscow
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
606 12.40 38252 3455417 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 603 12.42 38265 3418621 Hirvonen Julia Epilän Esa 608 12.44 38884 3425048 Nikkinen Noora Kouvolan Suunnistajat 604 12.46 12818 3485919 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 605 12.48 94578 3420551 Chernykh Zoya Orienta-Moscow 600 12.50 39262 3422094 Leppäsalmi Sara Haapamäen Urheilijat 602 12.52 26995 3466331 Rantala Aino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 601 12.54 97830 3423886 Tihonova Maria Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 607 12.56 38883 3421930 Nikkinen Heidi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 599 12.58 35350 3417177 Mäkinen Janni MS Parma