H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6) 1. 12 Lamov Andrey Russia 1:16:26 2. 1 Tunis Staffan IF Femman 1:16:42 +16 3. 5 Hammarberg Martin Sundsvalls OK 1:17:56 +1:30 4. 7 Spoerry Christian Umeå OK 1:18:03 +1:37 5. 2 Belomazhev Stanimir Hadeland OL 1:18:09 +1:43 6. 50 Holmberg Andreas Sweden 1:18:22 +1:56 7. 4 Moholdt Lars Hol Wing OK 1:18:25 +1:59 8. 3 Kvåle Hans Jørgen Hadeland OL 1:18:32 +2:06 9. 13 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminmaan Urheilijat 1:18:35 +2:09 10. 10 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Navi 1:18:36 +2:10 11. 51 Utkin Mikchail Russia 1:18:50 +2:24 12. 11 Schnyder Gion Switzerland 1:20:22 +3:56 13. 9 Häkkinen Janne Suunta Jyväskylä 1:20:30 +4:04 14. 16 Turunen Simo SK Vuoksi 1:20:32 +4:06 15. 34 Magnusson Carl IFK Moras 1:20:36 +4:10 16. 15 Blomgren Erik Umeå OK 1:20:42 +4:16 17. 31 Lundholm Markus OK Renen 1:22:22 +5:56 18. 6 Sætra Ove Norway 1:22:42 +6:16 19. 30 Niskanen Teemu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1:23:33 +7:07 20. 14 Sjölander Joel Alfta-ÖSA OK 1:24:02 +7:36 20. 33 Siponen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 1:24:02 +7:36 22. 19 Karlsson Adam Garphyttans IF 1:24:11 +7:45 23. 26 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma 1:24:14 +7:48 24. 22 Sundelin Peter IF Femman 1:24:16 +7:50 25. 27 Linnainmaa Tero Kyrös-Rasti 1:24:17 +7:51 26. 17 Kappenberger Andrin Switzerland 1:24:46 +8:20 27. 28 Parkkinen Jarno Navi 1:24:49 +8:23 28. 8 Keskinarkaus Matti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1:24:55 +8:29 29. 23 Tonna Eivind Lillomarka OL 1:25:28 +9:02 30. 32 Gritsan Ruslan Suunta 2000 1:26:35 +10:09 31. 24 Randman Priit OK Rakvere 1:26:43 +10:17 32. 21 Toomas Tiit OK Peko 1:27:18 +10:52 33. 25 Kiiskinen Petri Rasti-Pielinen 1:27:20 +10:54 34. 60 Lahtinen Tuomo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1:28:33 +12:07 35. 38 Truttmann Sandro Switzerland 1:29:25 +12:59 36. 36 Madslien Jørgen Nydalens SK 1:29:29 +13:03 37. 68 Veits Toms Latvia 1:30:59 +14:33 38. 52 Khrykin Dmitry Suunta 2000 1:31:17 +14:51 38. 58 Urpalainen Jarkko Miehikkälän Vilkas 1:31:17 +14:51 40. 61 Pesu Raino Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1:31:21 +14:55 41. 44 Kapitonov Maxim Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 1:31:38 +15:12 42. 45 Lutz Tobias Switzerland 1:31:55 +15:29 43. 43 Oja Joonas OK Rakvere 1:34:24 +17:58 44. 42 Erm Tõnis Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 1:34:27 +18:01 45. 41 Medvedev Grigory Suunta 2000 1:35:46 +19:20 46. 37 von Arx Philipp Switzerland 1:37:11 +20:45 47. 39 Väyrynen Ville Rasti-Pielinen 1:37:37 +21:11 48. 53 Johansson Erik OK Tranan 1:41:01 +24:35 49. 64 Briconoks Edgars OK Kapa 1:41:29 +25:03 50. 48 Pökälä Samuel Asikkalan Raikas 1:41:41 +25:15 51. 46 Viholainen Joona Suunta Jyväskylä 1:43:01 +26:35 52. 29 Linnainmaa Lauri Kyrös-Rasti 1:43:08 +26:42 53. 67 Putnins Reinis OK Kapa 1:43:13 +26:47 54. 49 Vapa Marko Suunta 2000 1:52:14 +35:48 55. 57 Jelomonov Denis Russia 2:05:15 +48:49 56. 69 Peilans Janis OK Kapa 2:09:08 +52:42 47 Baranov Evgeny Russia Hyl. 65 Laveikis Andis OK Kapa Hyl. 54 Malinovskiy Stepan Russia Hyl. 40 Matikainen Juho Kouvolan Suunnistajat Hyl. 18 Toomas Even OK Peko Hyl. 66 Udris Emils OK Kapa Hyl.
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0) 1. 75 Turunen Marjut SK Vuoksi 1:09:16 2. 92 Toiviainen Anni SK Vuoksi 1:09:41 +25 3. 84 Tunis Pernilla IF Femman 1:09:55 +39 4. 76 Mendel Tatiana Russia 1:09:56 +40 5. 105 Pesu Mervi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:10:40 +1:24 6. 74 Mörsky Sonja Haapamäen Urheilijat 1:11:10 +1:54 7. 83 Närhi Anna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:12:07 +2:51 8. 80 Olsson Magdalena IFK Moras OK 1:12:53 +3:37 9. 78 Leppäsalmi Milka Haapamäen Urheilijat 1:12:57 +3:41 10. 82 Tallila Tiia Valkeakosken Haka 1:14:09 +4:53 11. 91 Vedin Elin Sundsvalls Ok 1:14:20 +5:04 12. 94 Hara Marika Koovee 1:14:54 +5:38 13. 86 Lechner Ladina Switzerland 1:15:58 +6:42 14. 79 Strub Carmen Switzerland 1:16:02 +6:46 14. 108 Suomalainen Riikka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1:16:02 +6:46 16. 96 Kiiskinen Kirsi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1:16:05 +6:49 17. 88 Koskela Salla Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1:16:10 +6:54 18. 85 Lövald Hellberg Christina Umeå OK 1:16:11 +6:55 19. 81 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta 1:17:03 +7:47 20. 95 Koivunen Mari Lammin Säkiä 1:17:50 +8:34 21. 107 Urpalainen Heli Sonkajärven Pahka 1:19:44 +10:28 22. 110 Tahvanainen Venla Espoon Suunta 1:20:23 +11:07 23. 101 Valkonen Outi Kangasniemen Kalske 1:25:51 +16:35 24. 97 Kaskinen Mira Ulvilan Ura 1:26:02 +16:46 25. 98 Partanen Ritva Lammin Säkiä 1:29:40 +20:24 26. 99 Rantanen Marja Lammin Säkiä 1:33:41 +24:25 26. 106 Borodulina Olga Molodoy Boez 1:33:41 +24:25 28. 93 Iagher Elena Italy 1:33:51 +24:35 29. 109 Galitarova Anastasia Russia 1:34:02 +24:46 30. 103 Lotvonen Milla Laitasaaren Veto 1:38:11 +28:55 31. 100 Monsorno Stefania Italy 1:38:23 +29:07 32. 104 Benham Emily Hadeland OL 1:50:07 +40:51 89 Tonna Hannele Hankasalmen Hanka Kesk. 102 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat Kesk. 87 Vääränen Sari Kouvolan Suunnistajat Kesk.
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 115 Hiltunen Tuomas Rasti-Pielinen 1:10:31 2. 114 Berger Beat Switzerland 1:18:31 +8:00
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 123 Nyberg Henry OK Orient 38:22 2. 122 Koponen Timo Rasti-Pielinen 40:37 +2:15 3. 126 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 51:51 +13:29 4. 125 Vahvelainen Jari Tampereen Pyrintö 52:04 +13:42 5. 127 Eskola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 1:00:02 +21:40 6. 124 Nikiforov Vladimir Russia 1:03:33 +25:11
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 135 Lemberg Tommy Rasti-Jussit 1:18:22 2. 133 Ojala Tero Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1:26:16 +7:54
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 146 Viippola Ilpo Suunta 2000 58:33 2. 140 Kudre Raul OK Peko 1:07:34 +9:01 3. 147 Vaherlehto Tuomas Espoon Akilles 1:17:41 +19:08 4. 142 Kotov Vyacheslav Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 1:20:34 +22:01 5. 141 Saari Marko 1:24:01 +25:28 6. 143 Havula Jarmo Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät 1:26:19 +27:46 7. 144 Torvela Niko Leppävaaran Sisu 1:31:29 +32:56 8. 145 Hirvonen Petri Epilän Esa 1:43:06 +44:33 148 Marttinen Teijo Navi Hyl.
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 155 Similä Juha SK Vuoksi 49:35 2. 161 Stevander Petri Kuortaneen Kunto 50:45 +1:10 3. 162 Shelekhin Anatoly Molodoy Boez 54:08 +4:33 4. 163 Tuokko Jyrki Rastivarsat 55:25 +5:50 5. 154 Tuomala Jyrki Suunta Jyväskylä 55:52 +6:17 6. 165 Suutari Tero Kouvolan Suunnistajat 59:21 +9:46 7. 158 Juvakka Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 1:00:13 +10:38 8. 160 Hannila Petri Suunta 2000 1:08:08 +18:33 9. 164 Uutela Jari Muurlan Vihuri 1:09:41 +20:06 10. 156 Paasi Jaakko Tampereen Pyrintö 1:10:39 +21:04 157 Haukilahti Tapani Vetelin Urheilijat Hyl. 159 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat Hyl. 153 Lyytikäinen Petri Lappeen Riento Hyl.
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 181 Juutilainen Anssi SK Vuoksi 45:32 2. 176 Määttä Kimmo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 45:50 +18 3. 183 Sippola Asko Kuortaneen Kunto 46:53 +1:21 4. 180 Turunen Matti Rasti-Pielinen 50:22 +4:50 5. 182 Heiskanen Hannu Sonkajärven Pahka 51:38 +6:06 6. 187 Koskinen Juha Jalasjärven Jalas 52:14 +6:42 7. 178 Borodulin Yuriy Molodoy Boez 53:17 +7:45 8. 185 Martikainen Pasi Haapamäen Urheilijat 55:43 +10:11 9. 175 Chernykh Sergey Orienta-Moscow 55:52 +10:20 10. 173 Sipola Velu Suunta 2000 55:56 +10:24 11. 171 Sokolov Alexander Molodoy Boez 59:28 +13:56 12. 186 Ruotsala Aarne Kittilän Urheilijat 1:03:57 +18:25 13. 179 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta 1:05:08 +19:36 14. 184 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1:09:28 +23:56 15. 172 Ahti Antti Espoon Suunta 1:15:54 +30:22 16. 174 Piispanen Reima Saloisten Reipas 1:33:14 +47:42
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 193 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 49:58 2. 205 Kotala Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 53:13 +3:15 3. 201 Kotala Ilkka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 53:59 +4:01 4. 200 Setyy Nilolay Russia 55:31 +5:33 5. 199 Hiltunen Pekka Rasti-Pielinen 56:29 +6:31 6. 206 Leppäsalmi Juhani Haapamäen Urheilijat 59:53 +9:55 7. 203 Niva Jan-Peter Ylläksen Rasti 1:00:01 +10:03 8. 207 Sonnenberg Sergey Germany 1:00:40 +10:42 9. 202 Tunis Bengt IF Femman 1:02:18 +12:20 10. 204 Valkonen Pekka Kangasniemen Kalske 1:08:21 +18:23 11. 209 Tahvanainen Veikko Espoon Suunta 1:17:28 +27:30 12. 195 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1:23:09 +33:11 13. 194 Karppinen Jouko Laitasaaren Veto 1:29:10 +39:12 14. 208 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö 1:49:59 +1:00:01
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 219 Udd Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 46:33 2. 226 Saarinen Heikki SOC Asikkala 48:09 +1:36 3. 215 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo 51:13 +4:40 4. 217 Urpalainen Jukka Miehikkälän Vilkas 53:10 +6:37 5. 227 Toropainen Pauli Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 53:37 +7:04 6. 231 Hahtola Aulis Rasti-Kurikka 54:57 +8:24 7. 222 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 56:23 +9:50 8. 232 Tiilikainen Teuvo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 56:43 +10:10 9. 228 Vanhalakka Rauno Kouvolan Suunnistajat 56:57 +10:24 10. 230 Pöllänen Tapani Mäntsälän Urheilijat 58:10 +11:37 11. 229 Köngäs Martti Puolangan Ryhti 59:03 +12:30 12. 220 Mourujärvi Kauno Kuopion Suunnistajat 1:04:27 +17:54 13. 221 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 1:09:15 +22:42 14. 223 Sandström Kjell Bodens BK OS 1:11:51 +25:18 15. 216 Lappalainen Martti Navi 1:18:19 +31:46 16. 225 Kuparinen Jorma Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:34:17 +47:44 224 Keskinarkaus Jouni Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Kesk.
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 259 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC Asikkala 38:49 2. 261 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 40:33 +1:44 3. 256 Korhonen Mauno Kuopion Suunnistajat 41:19 +2:30 4. 267 Koivunen Ossi Espoon Akilles 44:02 +5:13 5. 260 Nurminen Heikki Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 45:25 +6:36 6. 249 Köykkä Jussi Rasti-Kurikka 45:38 +6:49 7. 251 Kesti Tapani Kuortaneen Kunto 46:00 +7:11 8. 243 Määttä Seppo Kemijärven Urheilijat 46:05 +7:16 9. 250 Kankaanpää Jussi Rasti-Jussit 48:02 +9:13 10. 264 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut 49:56 +11:07 11. 242 Aunula Jukka Rasti-Jyry 50:06 +11:17 12. 254 Rauhansalo Kauko Olavin Rasti 50:36 +11:47 13. 263 Hanhela Mauno Haukiputaan Heitto 50:42 +11:53 14. 240 Saarinen Mikko Keuruun Kisailijat 50:57 +12:08 15. 238 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 51:06 +12:17 16. 253 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 51:11 +12:22 17. 255 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 58:04 +19:15 18. 252 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti 58:38 +19:49 19. 245 Mustonen Lauri Suunta 2000 59:16 +20:27 20. 247 Kettunen Kimmo Säyneisen Salpa 1:00:26 +21:37 21. 248 Romula Tuomo Mesikämmenet 1:00:41 +21:52 22. 241 Rautio Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 1:06:26 +27:37 23. 244 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1:10:12 +31:23 24. 258 Koskinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka 1:10:53 +32:04 25. 262 Niskanen Erkki Sievin Sisu 1:24:10 +45:21 26. 266 Hirvonen Jaakko Liperin Taimi 1:46:50 +1:08:01 265 Nieminen Seppo Haapamäen Urheilijat Hyl.
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3) 1. 291 Karjalainen Seppo Kuopion Suunnistajat 38:20 2. 279 Torvikoski Jouko Järvenpään Palo 40:09 +1:49 3. 280 Koskinen Kari SOC Asikkala 42:34 +4:14 4. 288 Tunturi Markku Valkeakosken Haka 43:04 +4:44 5. 289 Harvala Asko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 44:08 +5:48 6. 281 Kaasalainen Oiva Suunta-Sepot 45:21 +7:01 7. 290 Helminen Pentti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 48:05 +9:45 8. 287 Salminen Kari Mikkelin Vauhti 52:03 +13:43 9. 275 Kuusanka Matti Rasti-Jyry 59:55 +21:35 10. 283 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry 1:00:53 +22:33 11. 276 Alalahti Jaakko Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 1:02:43 +24:23 278 Valkonen Paavo Hankasalmen Hanka Kesk. 285 Ekström Marcus Kauhavan Wisa Hyl. 274 Lind Matti Kiimingin Urheilijat Hyl. 284 Sivonen Martti Liperin Taimi Hyl.
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 305 Alakuijala Erkki Suunta 2000 33:54 2. 304 Suutari Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 37:56 +4:02 3. 303 Lyijynen Mauno Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 38:55 +5:01 4. 301 Häkkinen Tapani Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 42:24 +8:30 5. 306 Rautasalo Pertti Liperin Taimi 53:42 +19:48 6. 302 Laine Tapani Kuopion Suunnistajat 1:10:49 +36:55
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 315 Tuomala Misa Suunta Jyväskylä 54:20 2. 321 Uusitalo Jyri Pellon Ponsi 54:34 +14 3. 313 Nenonen Lauri SK Vuoksi 56:48 +2:28 4. 326 Svartholm Joar Bergnäsets AIK 56:49 +2:29 5. 325 Kotro Tuomas SK Vuoksi 57:27 +3:07 6. 319 Salen Filip Sweden 1:00:51 +6:31 7. 324 Aikio Santeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1:02:34 +8:14 8. 323 Väyrynen Jukka Rasti-Pielinen 1:03:13 +8:53 9. 322 Lehtinen Niko Asikkalan Raikas 1:04:45 +10:25 10. 318 Shcherbakov Ivan Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 1:08:29 +14:09 11. 316 Holmgren Gunnar Bergnäsets AIK 1:12:18 +17:58 12. 327 Linnus Kristjan OK Peko 1:13:57 +19:37 13. 320 Räsänen Markus Kuopion Suunnistajat 1:22:57 +28:37 14. 317 Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä 1:23:32 +29:12 312 Tauriainen Teemu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot Hyl.
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 342 Ahola Joonas Navi 43:24 2. 339 Karppinen Aleksi Laitasaaren Veto 44:26 +1:02 3. 335 Similä Henri SK Vuoksi 44:55 +1:31 4. 346 Hyppölä Sampo Sotkamon Jymy 45:22 +1:58 5. 358 Bergman Markku Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 47:07 +3:43 6. 345 Schroderus Samuli SK Pohjantähti 47:32 +4:08 7. 347 Ojanaho Olli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 48:20 +4:56 8. 348 Pietikäinen Sauli Kouvolan Suunnistajat 50:32 +7:08 9. 332 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 50:41 +7:17 10. 343 Salopelto Atso SK Vuoksi 51:08 +7:44 11. 334 Westin Oscar Sävast Ski Team 51:18 +7:54 12. 356 Saal Andres OK Otepää 51:39 +8:15 13. 357 Schroderus Santeri SK Pohjantähti 53:04 +9:40 14. 351 Lindroth Joona Asikkalan Raikas 53:21 +9:57 15. 341 Sundelin Ville Ulvilan Ura 53:58 +10:34 16. 350 Lyytikäinen Osku SK Vuoksi 55:03 +11:39 17. 359 Tuomala Miro Suunta Jyväskylä 55:16 +11:52 18. 352 Aikio Severi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 56:43 +13:19 19. 354 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 57:43 +14:19 20. 353 Pantsar Jere Pellon Ponsi 57:49 +14:25 21. 344 Alnek Karl Martin OK Ilves 58:57 +15:33 22. 338 Canella Samuele Italy 59:39 +16:15 23. 333 Linna Matti Oulaisten Huima 1:01:57 +18:33 24. 360 Väyrynen Seppo Rasti-Pielinen 1:02:28 +19:04 25. 349 Sopo Aleksi Navi 1:03:55 +20:31 26. 340 Häkkinen Kalle Suunta Jyväskylä 1:07:41 +24:17 27. 355 Comina Mattia Italy 1:21:21 +37:57
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 371 Lönnström Emil OK Orient 47:48 2. 366 Tervala Miska Rastivarsat 49:06 +1:18 3. 367 Tynys Joona Kouvolan Suunnistajat 50:53 +3:05 4. 374 Prokofjev Gleb Craft-Orienta Moscow 51:16 +3:28 5. 378 Bessonov Yury Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 51:32 +3:44 6. 376 Oikarinen Tuomas Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 51:48 +4:00 7. 377 Ollikka Jani Kouvolan Suunnistajat 54:12 +6:24 8. 365 Rahkola Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 55:03 +7:15 9. 381 Mustonen Pyry Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 55:56 +8:08 10. 379 Puputti Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät 57:03 +9:15 11. 370 Ojanaho Niilo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1:00:11 +12:23 12. 373 Lammi Aleksi Lapuan Virkiä 1:02:39 +14:51 13. 380 Balev Yury Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 1:05:05 +17:17 14. 372 Bashaev Alexander Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 1:07:19 +19:31 15. 382 Sobolin Denis Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 1:19:51 +32:03 16. 369 Lvov Alexey Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 1:23:06 +35:18 368 Mustonen Vili Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät Hyl. 375 Taulavuori Arttu Alatornion Pirkat Hyl.
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 392 Viippola Aapo Oulun Tarmo 35:04 2. 386 Kotov Daniil Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 41:24 +6:20 3. 390 Nykänen Tomi Lammin Säkiä 41:45 +6:41 4. 397 Kauppi Akseli Epilän Esa 44:00 +8:56 5. 394 Lönnström Eric OK Orient 46:41 +11:37 6. 391 Määttä Juho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 47:08 +12:04 7. 396 Veits Viesturs Latvia 1:05:28 +30:24 8. 388 Paasi Antti Tampereen Pyrintö 1:11:46 +36:42 9. 387 Suutari Markus Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1:18:41 +43:37 10. 389 Hirvonen Julius Epilän Esa 1:19:12 +44:08 395 Minkin Mikhail Orienta Ski-O,Moscow Hyl.
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 406 Maijala Matias Lapin Veikot 18:48 2. 404 Oikkonen Severi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 18:50 +2 3. 403 Khokhlov Danila Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 20:32 +1:44 4. 409 Rantala Jussi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 20:47 +1:59 5. 408 Groshkov Vlad Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 24:01 +5:13 6. 412 Peltola Samuli Keuruun Kisailijat 24:23 +5:35 7. 411 Strunkov Stepan Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 30:31 +11:43 8. 393 Tomnov Kirill Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 33:13 +14:25 9. 407 Petrelius Eetu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 41:01 +22:13 10. 410 Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1:01:19 +42:31
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 418 Hämäläinen Reetta Kajaanin Suunnistajat 33:12 2. 419 Saari Johanna Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 37:03 +3:51 3. 420 Kokkonen Miia Kangasala SK 48:08 +14:56
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 427 Rauhamäki Leena Lammin Säkiä 57:33 2. 430 Zobena Dina Latvia 1:02:34 +5:01 3. 431 Veita Kristine Latvia 1:07:15 +9:42 4. 428 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo 1:12:24 +14:51 5. 429 Katlapa Linda Latvia 1:29:43 +32:10 6. 426 Haukilahti Eliisa Vetelin Urheilijat 1:31:51 +34:18
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 440 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit Saloisten Reipas 51:20 2. 439 Räsänen Marja Nilsiän Nujakka 1:03:06 +11:46 3. 441 Nikkinen Katarina Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1:12:32 +21:12 4. 437 Mäkinen Krista MS Parma 1:14:53 +23:33 5. 438 Hautamäki Anne-Mari Rastiketut 1:19:43 +28:23
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 456 Juutilainen Virpi SK Vuoksi 42:45 2. 448 Oikkonen Mirka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 43:47 +1:02 3. 453 Oikarinen Maarit Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 44:27 +1:42 4. 452 Suutari Vuokko Kouvolan Suunnistajat 46:20 +3:35 5. 449 Leppäsalmi Päivi Haapamäen Urheilijat 55:37 +12:52 6. 450 Lotvonen Arja Laitasaaren Veto 56:10 +13:25 7. 447 Lehvonen Riitta Lapin Veikot 56:46 +14:01 8. 451 Pirttilä Lea Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1:03:10 +20:25
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 466 Mulari Pirjo Kajaanin Suunnistajat 59:00 2. 467 Mäntylä Kirsti Rastiketut 1:00:01 +1:01 3. 465 Väärälä Marita Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1:00:16 +1:16 4. 462 Linna Eija Oulaisten Huima 1:09:11 +10:11 5. 463 Lahtinen Terttu Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1:25:07 +26:07 6. 464 Ojajärvi Päivi Rastiketut 1:33:20 +34:20
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 474 Soinila Helena Teuvan Rivakka 58:11 2. 473 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka 58:44 +33 3. 475 Ahonkivi Irma Rastikarhut 1:07:34 +9:23
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 484 Halme Ritva Kiimingin Urheilijat 47:38 2. 481 Köngäs Kaarina Puolangan Ryhti 54:54 +7:16 3. 482 Keskinarkaus Raili Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 58:04 +10:26
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 494 Tarkiainen Sirpa Suunta-Sepot 33:30 2. 498 Kaasalainen Tuula Suunta-Sepot 37:57 +4:27 3. 502 Holck Leena Ylläksen Rasti 40:27 +6:57 4. 496 Tupitsa Mirjami Rasti-Jyry 42:04 +8:34 5. 491 Valkonen Pirjo Hankasalmen Hanka 42:24 +8:54 6. 493 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta 42:30 +9:00 7. 500 Maja Alli Rasti-Jussit 44:17 +10:47 8. 497 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut 45:49 +12:19 9. 490 Hautamäki Anna-Maija Rastiketut 47:44 +14:14 10. 499 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry 52:02 +18:32 11. 503 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 52:18 +18:48 12. 501 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jyry 56:28 +22:58 13. 492 Kanerva Marja Rasti-Jyry 1:45:42 +1:12:12 495 Valjakka Leena Navi Hyl.
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 511 Muikku Rauni Navi 39:45 2. 512 Mattila Anneli Iisu 50:26 +10:41 3. 510 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa 51:47 +12:02 4. 513 Piskonen Leena Navi 1:19:18 +39:33 509 Talka Riitta Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 530 Bergström Emma Ok Vargen 48:17 2. 521 Pusa Sanna Haapamäen Urheilijat 49:08 +51 3. 535 Suutari Mirka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 50:54 +2:37 4. 519 Kudre Daisy Helsingin Suunnistajat 51:53 +3:36 5. 522 Valkonen Oona Kangasniemen Kalske 52:01 +3:44 6. 538 Wickbom Evelina Sävast Ski Team 53:06 +4:49 7. 525 Bergman Marjo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 53:44 +5:27 8. 527 Kaasiku Evely JOKA 54:24 +6:07 9. 531 Ruppenthal Véronique Switzerland 54:32 +6:15 10. 528 Lotvonen Essi Laitasaaren Veto 54:34 +6:17 11. 520 Lindroth Mia Asikkalan Raikas 57:02 +8:45 12. 523 Räisänen Mira Saloisten Reipas 57:55 +9:38 13. 524 Maijala Milla Lapin Veikot 1:00:07 +11:50 14. 532 Närhi Minna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:01:57 +13:40 15. 526 Lindroth Mona Asikkalan Raikas 1:03:01 +14:44 16. 539 Krumina Ieva Latvia 1:07:47 +19:30 17. 533 Nykänen Sanna Asikkalan Raikas 1:08:23 +20:06 18. 537 Rutz Nadja Switzerland 1:09:41 +21:24 19. 534 Brändle Eliane Switzerland 1:12:05 +23:48
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 558 Räisänen Noora Saloisten Reipas 46:31 2. 556 Oikarinen Suvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 47:17 +46 3. 554 Valkonen Viivi Kangasniemen Kalske 51:57 +5:26 4. 553 Korhonen Julia Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 52:32 +6:01 5. 555 Hakala Helena Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 56:42 +10:11 6. 546 Itkonen Siiri Lapin Veikot 57:56 +11:25 7. 562 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa SK Pohjantähti 58:06 +11:35 8. 545 Heiskanen Terhi Sonkajärven Pahka 1:00:40 +14:09 9. 552 Aho Petra Navi 1:01:41 +15:10 10. 547 Sundström Ida OK Renen 1:01:47 +15:16 11. 561 Ylikoski Taru Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1:02:06 +15:35 12. 557 Stevander Fanni Kuortaneen Kunto 1:04:21 +17:50 13. 550 Popova Tatiana Russia 1:04:45 +18:14 14. 551 Mäntylä Tanja Kuortaneen Kunto 1:05:57 +19:26 15. 548 Hannila Henna Suunta 2000 1:15:04 +28:33 16. 559 Corradini Stefania Italy 1:24:17 +37:46 17. 549 Patscheider Lia Italy 1:25:20 +38:49
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 571 Kotila Laura Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 34:26 2. 580 Nenonen Liisa SK Vuoksi 34:50 +24 3. 577 Kudre Doris Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 36:12 +1:46 4. 574 Mikryukova Dasha Orienta-Moscow 38:15 +3:49 5. 573 Näsi Juliaana SK Pohjantähti 38:39 +4:13 6. 575 Suutari Tuuli Kouvolan Suunnistajat 39:51 +5:25 7. 576 Similä Roosa SK Vuoksi 40:08 +5:42 8. 569 Räsänen Johanna Kuopion Suunnistajat 47:59 +13:33 9. 572 Toomas Liis Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 49:15 +14:49 10. 578 Fedoseeva Alena Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 53:34 +19:08 11. 570 Salomaa Anni-Kaisa Navi 53:59 +19:33 12. 581 Näsi Aurora SK Pohjantähti 57:40 +23:14 13. 582 Vahvelainen Hilla Tampereen Pyrintö 1:09:02 +34:36 14. 583 Juutilainen Sonia SK Vuoksi 1:13:30 +39:04 579 Ekström Hanne-Line MS Parma Hyl.
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 590 Sopo Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat 38:05 2. 591 Linna Aino-Maria Oulaisten Huima 38:13 +8 3. 593 Taulavuori Venla Alatornion Pirkat 40:55 +2:50 4. 592 Haukilahti Iida Vetelin Urheilijat 54:10 +16:05 589 Shcherbakova Elena Orienta Ski-O,Moscow Hyl.
H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 602 Rantala Aino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 21:14 2. 600 Leppäsalmi Sara Haapamäen Urheilijat 22:15 +1:01 3. 601 Tihonova Maria Orienta Ski-O,Moscow 22:35 +1:21 4. 603 Hirvonen Julia Epilän Esa 26:40 +5:26 5. 604 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 30:38 +9:24 6. 608 Nikkinen Noora Kouvolan Suunnistajat 37:47 +16:33 7. 599 Mäkinen Janni MS Parma 43:50 +22:36 8. 606 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 45:47 +24:33 607 Nikkinen Heidi Kouvolan Suunnistajat Kesk.