H35K1 H35K2 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H45K3 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H55K3 H60K1 H60K2 H60K3 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2
1031 09.31 17742 129271 Ojala Tero Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1032 09.32 35273 135974 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat 1033 09.33 26379 156678 Partanen Janne Suunta Jyväskylä 1034 09.34 566 126951 Voutilainen Arto Muuramen Rasti 1035 09.35 31218 128774 Virtanen Jussi Liperin Taimi 1036 09.36 20588 151165 Hellstedt Tony Rastihaukat 1037 09.37 327 408078 Rantanen Vesa Koovee 1038 09.38 92017 159769 Björklund Sebastian IK Falken 1039 09.39 37896 44333 Virta Sami MS Parma 1040 09.40 35794 154791 Mattila Mikael Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 1041 09.41 24229 170141 Kujansuu Joni Järvensivun Kisa 1042 09.42 39687 169021 Kyckling Kim Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 1043 09.43 6478 413122 Niemelä Ville Hiiltomiehet 1044 09.44 6383 312800 Pasonen Kai Valkeakosken Haka 1045 09.45 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu 1046 09.46 32425 54363 Tuviala Vesa Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1047 09.47 18287 410634 Jonkka Jari Rastikarhut 1048 09.48 14206 81645 Peltonen Tommi Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1049 09.49 3046 100091 Häkkinen Mika Hiiltomiehet 1050 09.50 15267 126297 Kiintola Jarno Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1051 09.51 29181 165967 Katajisto Teemu Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1052 09.52 19363 402452 Karelo Henrik Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1053 09.53 39315 117959 Rankinen Petteri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1054 09.54 237 135213 Kaplas Jarkko Joutsenon Kullervo 1055 09.55 14000 402533 Junttila Tero Sweden 1056 09.56 24005 410785 Nurminen Joonas Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1057 09.57 15786 145878 Niemi Tuomas Lynx 1058 09.58 28778 413351 Koski Eero Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1059 09.59 1615 412868 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat 1060 10.00 31189 52157 Lepo Mikko Suunta Jyväskylä 1061 10.01 16619 40403 Puro-Aho Arto Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1062 10.02 27875 117290 Leppänen Kristian Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1063 10.03 15533 176920 Fränti Juha Rasti-Kurikka 1064 10.04 11100 157939 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto 1065 10.05 27716 59399 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät 1066 10.06 23320 145913 Kallio-Könnö Jarno Rasti-Kurikka 1067 10.07 1601 40491 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 1068 10.08 10563 158977 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1069 10.09 22041 117016 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H35K1 H35K2 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H45K3 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H55K3 H60K1 H60K2 H60K3 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2
1131 09.31 14941 181179 Hillo Kari Valkeakosken Haka 1132 09.32 12446 56660 Kauppi Jussi-Pekka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1133 09.33 37369 130066 Peisa Panu Saloisten Reipas 1134 09.34 3154 178126 Vallittu Juha Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1135 09.35 34705 138828 Matula Antti Rasti-Nokia 1136 09.36 92713 154125 Taarna Terho Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1137 09.37 39232 412859 Junnila Jukka Tampereen Pyrintö 1138 09.38 27618 143322 Leppäniemi Jani Vetelin Urheilijat 1139 09.39 14902 83437 Lehtonen Pasi Hauhon Sisu 1140 09.40 29638 413126 Kopra Riku Oriveden Ponnistus 1141 09.41 22928 182742 Pentikäinen Mika Joutsenon Kullervo 1142 09.42 10877 117291 Mäntytörmä Jani Kalvolan Keihäs 1143 09.43 92322 57893 Länsiluoto Aapo Rasti-Jussit 1144 09.44 14071 50708 Jarva Jukka Oriveden Ponnistus 1145 09.45 94271 179286 Siivonen Rami Rasti-Lukko 1146 09.46 27596 312877 Kuusivaara Janne Espoon Akilles 1147 09.47 15799 161794 Nurminen Petri Turun Metsänkävijät 1148 09.48 34117 401354 Wigelius Miikka Maarian Mahti 1149 09.49 22905 117921 Rantala Tommy Karkki-Rasti 1150 09.50 24252 157956 Vainio Mikko Koovee 1151 09.51 32970 138886 Tolkki Lauri Tarpian Suunta 1152 09.52 27908 177855 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut 1153 09.53 34975 159981 Mäkelä Jussi Pargas IF 1154 09.54 14536 144361 Kuronen Tommi Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1155 09.55 15002 138857 Saarilaakso Miko Lappeen Riento 1156 09.56 2885 411110 Pulli Veli-Matti Rastivarsat 1157 09.57 25139 161440 Karvonen Ossi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1158 09.58 33075 122470 Lindgren Simo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1159 09.59 29378 135366 Oravainen Pasi Siilin Rasti 1160 10.00 38645 411932 Lepistö Mikko Hauhon Sisu 1161 10.01 12666 156676 Laaksonen Markku Helsingin Suunnistajat 1162 10.02 16603 58172 Vapa Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1163 10.03 18556 161067 Reitti Mikko OK Orient 1164 10.04 19721 175667 Muikku Anssi Anttolan Urheilijat 1165 10.05 15480 182535 Vennelä Miika Koovee 1166 10.06 16604 147287 Vapa Marko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1167 10.07 4047 153582 Karjalainen Teemu Vaajakosken Terä 1168 10.08 31562 156401 Väisänen Mikko Anttolan Urheilijat 1169 10.09 16862 161815 Mamia Tero Koovee 1170 10.10 17704 142136 Löfbacka Sami Vetelin Urheilijat
H35K1 H35K2 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H45K3 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H55K3 H60K1 H60K2 H60K3 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2
1231 09.31 23859 112243 Järvenpää Raimo Iisu 1232 09.32 35457 401084 Turunen Pasi Nastolan Terä 1233 09.33 30552 81018 Turtinen Raimo Saarijärven Pullistus 1234 09.34 21442 65590 Paavola Jyri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1235 09.35 2618 167487 Engström Patrik Pargas IF 1236 09.36 13050 81862 Isokangas Tuomo Alajärven Ankkurit 1237 09.37 14472 91751 Kohvakka Hannu Kangasniemen Kalske 1238 09.38 5420 89358 Pihlajaniemi Janne Vesaisen Pojat 1239 09.39 40574 173565 Forma Pauli Delta 1240 09.40 6212 124194 Kajarinne Petri Keuruun Kisailijat 1241 09.41 21554 179588 Moisio Orvo Turun Suunnistajat 1242 09.42 20456 81751 Tanttinen Ilkka Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1243 09.43 31026 124121 Puranen Jarkko Koovee 1244 09.44 22007 181641 Kuusikko Marko Saloisten Reipas 1245 09.45 17261 43522 Palmen Henrik Espoon Suunta 1246 09.46 22893 83349 Kivelä Tuomas Raisu Lumous 1247 09.47 33249 128753 Westerholm Lasse Vesaisen Pojat 1248 09.48 19009 144230 Johansson Peter IF Brahe 1249 09.49 39760 154816 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö 1250 09.50 9556 40189 Haglund Tommy IF Brahe 1251 09.51 140 156332 Karvonen Sami Saloisten Reipas 1252 09.52 5754 45840 Lehtonen Tero Suomusjärven Sisu 1253 09.53 3304 122730 Hankaniemi Tomi Vesaisen Pojat 1254 09.54 13071 47554 Myllykoski Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 1255 09.55 35267 57034 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti 1256 09.56 33062 173781 Toivanen Samuli Delta 1257 09.57 17612 411924 Jokela Jukka Nivalan Urheilijat 1258 09.58 2338 135221 Hiiri Ari Hauhon Sisu 1259 09.59 33868 166234 Lahtinen Terho Espoon Suunta 1260 10.00 15566 139988 Tilli Juha Lynx 1261 10.01 23616 159597 Pohjola Pasi Lynx 1262 10.02 13223 154434 Kantola Mika Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1263 10.03 31977 177858 Niemelä Hannu Rasti-Hyry 1264 10.04 486 171939 Reinikka Timo Vaasan Suunnistajat 1265 10.05 27261 411706 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1266 10.06 19142 402662 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta 1267 10.07 12897 47971 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 1268 10.08 8985 43908 Kyyrönen Samuli Rajamäen Rykmentti 1269 10.09 5020 41843 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1270 10.10 15956 40781 Kuosmanen Tero Rasti-Hyry 1271 10.11 23107 84591 Kaukonen Markus Espoon Suunta 1272 10.12 20305 42335 Loukkalahti Mika Espoon Suunta 1273 10.13 30039 152091 Jokela Jari Kyrös-Rasti 1274 10.14 18697 159832 Turkki Antti Olavin Rasti 1275 10.15 2065 149133 Hytönen Harri Delta 1276 10.16 14423 177806 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 1277 10.17 33710 109519 Kallioniemi Janne Rasti-Lukko 1278 10.18 24467 145640 Orava Esa Rastivarsat 1279 10.19 12182 409152 Laitamäki Jari Delta 1280 10.20 6190 110405 Moisio Petri Saarijärven Pullistus 1281 10.21 2417 153284 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF 1282 10.22 16879 142367 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1283 10.23 31030 47707 Pitkänen Marko Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1284 10.24 20302 407046 Loukkalahti Marko Delta 1285 10.25 7457 480660 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske 1286 10.26 14700 94991 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1287 10.27 24771 168181 Erkkilä Jukka Rajamäen Rykmentti 1288 10.28 17011 126275 Salo Mikael OK Orient 1289 10.29 1504 485586 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti 1290 10.30 29938 150676 Hölsö Mikko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H35K1 H35K2 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H45K3 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H55K3 H60K1 H60K2 H60K3 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2
1331 09.31 39975 138850 Lepo Jari Valkeakosken Haka 1332 09.32 24081 177222 Haapakangas Marko Valkeakosken Haka 1333 09.33 27943 161796 Heliö Petri Koovee 1334 09.34 4087 54032 Lehtonen Olli Korven Honka 1335 09.35 341 171965 Hakamäki Matti Suunta Jyväskylä 1336 09.36 6703 90909 Pietiläinen Ilpo SK Pohjantähti 1337 09.37 40504 75469 Mustajoki Sami Tampereen Pyrintö 1338 09.38 29928 130376 Kokko Tarmo Tarpian Suunta 1339 09.39 3337 40105 Karjalainen Risto Liperin Taimi 1340 09.40 32414 125811 Seppälä Jussi Lauttakylän Luja 1341 09.41 4505 407113 Rytkönen Veli-Matti Espoon Suunta 1342 09.42 10017 150620 Suuriniemi Timo Hauhon Sisu 1343 09.43 3307 112427 Haakana Tommi Tarpian Suunta 1344 09.44 24090 90788 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka 1345 09.45 12316 54116 Kärkkäinen Mikko Lammin Säkiä 1346 09.46 13471 159577 Aho Jarmo Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1347 09.47 14584 172059 Näpänkangas Mika Suunta Jyväskylä 1348 09.48 20718 175665 Sundqvist Jari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1349 09.49 38736 155813 Holappa Hannu Vesaisen Pojat 1350 09.50 3427 135476 Joensuu Tommy IF Brahe 1351 09.51 37103 122913 Rusanen Petri Suunta Jyväskylä 1352 09.52 35519 46799 Tähtinen Vesa Päijät-Rasti 1353 09.53 3247 71007 Leppäniemi Esa Vetelin Urheilijat 1354 09.54 25646 153001 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot 1355 09.55 40555 177035 Maasilta Tommi Rastivarsat 1356 09.56 15667 82746 Kujanpää Marko Alajärven Ankkurit 1357 09.57 1679 59388 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti 1358 09.58 22474 58403 Tohmola Mika Vesaisen Pojat 1359 09.59 14213 120195 Hiltula Hannu Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1360 10.00 19297 59444 Haikonen Jyrki Ulvilan Ura 1361 10.01 38188 176990 Lehtimäki Harri Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 1362 10.02 5725 45763 Suominen Juha-Matti Laitilan Jyske 1363 10.03 18265 138453 Isoherranen Sami OK77 1364 10.04 26844 145650 Kurhinen Tomi Rastivarsat 1365 10.05 2313 410695 Salonen Tero Hauhon Sisu 1366 10.06 16928 44926 Malinen Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat 1367 10.07 15130 47861 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1368 10.08 29261 148831 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 1369 10.09 18412 52762 Hyvönen Sakari Kuopion Suunnistajat 1370 10.10 18351 409735 Perttunen Tapio Vesaisen Pojat 1371 10.11 25564 155661 Mönttinen Sami Rasti E4 1372 10.12 28359 180745 Kuusisto Roope Suunta-Sepot 1373 10.13 31555 151003 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat 1374 10.14 32724 77708 Tuliniemi Harri Lappeen Riento 1375 10.15 12864 47942 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 1376 10.16 33576 131902 Ojala Marko Ulvilan Ura 1377 10.17 37825 143919 Rönnemaa Antti Siilin Rasti 1378 10.18 25304 169293 Tervala Mika Rastivarsat 1379 10.19 8901 55887 Suominen Manne Delta 1380 10.20 26263 413412 Pulli Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti 1381 10.21 7199 141296 Pietiläinen Juha Rasti E4 1382 10.22 4858 109801 Vainionpää Matti Rasti-Kurikka 1383 10.23 12869 155867 Boström Mikael Lynx 1384 10.24 23882 82501 Märkälä Janne Tampereen Pyrintö 1385 10.25 4679 312902 Hakkarainen Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1386 10.26 5152 126325 Ylikangas Esko Rasti-Kurikka 1387 10.27 21376 401072 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 1388 10.28 36467 83804 Mähönen Jouni Tampereen Pyrintö 1389 10.29 4464 120250 Sivill Timo Vaajakosken Terä 1390 10.30 24907 102608 Donner Mikael OK77
H35K1 H35K2 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H45K3 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H55K3 H60K1 H60K2 H60K3 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2
1431 09.31 14939 131828 Rehberger Markku Helsingin Suunnistajat 1432 09.32 22161 412813 Linnainmaa Pekka Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1433 09.33 32193 50625 Jokinen Pekka Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1434 09.34 21317 91725 Pyhtilä Veli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1435 09.35 22621 169354 Lehtosaari Jari Haukiputaan Heitto 1436 09.36 24594 409374 Hakala Eero IF Femman 1437 09.37 24370 166523 Koivisto Ari-Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1438 09.38 18571 177533 Ijas Markku Raisu Lumous 1439 09.39 13130 137555 Iitti Jukka Rasti E4 1440 09.40 24388 45964 Huhtanen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö 1441 09.41 619 177332 Saranen Aki Helsingin Suunnistajat 1442 09.42 34163 180295 Isokallio Pasi Rasti-Nokia 1443 09.43 33504 154989 Oksanen Jukka Rastikarhut 1444 09.44 31085 133037 Rautio Mika Anttolan Urheilijat 1445 09.45 6606 49369 Kakko Kimmo Iisu 1446 09.46 22753 42720 Viitanen Reijo Tampereen Pyrintö 1447 09.47 25249 153355 Ilmonen Matti Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1448 09.48 7463 161471 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat 1449 09.49 607 101570 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat 1450 09.50 23501 50239 Hauhia Teemu Rasti-Kurikka 1451 09.51 11496 77862 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg 1452 09.52 25194 44932 Donner Jan OK77 1453 09.53 27856 181482 Laasonen Mauri Tampereen Pyrintö 1454 09.54 19407 401157 Stenlund Tom IF Brahe 1455 09.55 34448 135542 Noponen Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 1456 09.56 5664 411061 Munck Jarmo Olavin Rasti 1457 09.57 13267 410979 Vidqvist Jouni Turun Metsänkävijät 1458 09.58 24755 47070 Malinen Juha Kalevan Rasti 1459 09.59 28609 95414 Arrakoski Jori OK77 1460 10.00 14444 74194 Koskinen Juha Vaajakosken Terä 1461 10.01 12184 141416 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta 1462 10.02 27970 182908 Pyymäki Leo Espoon Suunta 1463 10.03 5621 409764 Hakala Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu 1464 10.04 17137 148322 Bister Reijo Turun Metsänkävijät 1465 10.05 20028 168089 Äijälä Timo Tampereen Pyrintö 1466 10.06 8035 47543 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 1467 10.07 5681 150503 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H35K1 H35K2 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H45K3 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H55K3 H60K1 H60K2 H60K3 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2
1531 09.31 5139 51244 Sorjonen Pekka Rasti-Pielinen 1532 09.32 39220 181915 Härkönen Antti Tampereen Pyrintö 1533 09.33 39029 111161 Määttä Jari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1534 09.34 10624 144068 Kuusivaara Juha Rastikarhut 1535 09.35 16552 172780 Savikko Olli Tarpian Suunta 1536 09.36 713 50089 Myllymäki Aimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1537 09.37 3255 169524 Jussila Jorma Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1538 09.38 13878 175714 Järvinen Petri Hiisirasti 1539 09.39 2307 133870 Lyyluoma Pasi Teuvan Rivakka 1540 09.40 191 51251 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles 1541 09.41 338 401241 Pyykönen Jouni Espoon Akilles 1542 09.42 2715 82676 Mutka Jouni Suunta Jyväskylä 1543 09.43 9908 412956 Jylhä Taisto Lohtajan Veikot 1544 09.44 6400 79699 Koski Olli Koovee 1545 09.45 34547 175732 Tapper Aki MS Parma 1546 09.46 5724 45764 Suominen Jukka Laitilan Jyske 1547 09.47 10711 137450 Takaoja Vesa Olavin Rasti 1548 09.48 22632 95449 Grekelä Heikki SK Pohjantähti 1549 09.49 30511 123349 Jalonen Eero Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1550 09.50 11503 411060 Laasanen Juha Laihian Luja 1551 09.51 16353 47798 Pallaspuro Pekka Delta 1552 09.52 24871 50241 Kurki Esa Rasti-Kurikka 1553 09.53 11056 135455 Siikaluoma Mika Vehkalahden Veikot 1554 09.54 8860 43595 Kotiharju Ari Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1555 09.55 13327 54047 Turpiainen Janne Hyvinkään Rasti 1556 09.56 21283 170266 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 1557 09.57 4944 409091 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat 1558 09.58 8012 413108 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1559 09.59 25111 151106 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Ulvilan Ura 1560 10.00 492 52230 Helin Timo Vakka-Rasti 1561 10.01 27931 153749 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 1562 10.02 3354 50252 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä 1563 10.03 14299 93406 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri 1564 10.04 16105 145774 Kotro Petri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1565 10.05 31103 182515 Tyynelä Kari Vetelin Urheilijat 1566 10.06 22853 74874 Lindroos Jarmo Espoon Suunta 1567 10.07 16847 51438 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry 1568 10.08 20363 123378 Kaartinen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri
H35K1 H35K2 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H45K3 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H55K3 H60K1 H60K2 H60K3 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2
1631 09.31 90318 131604 Alatalo Timo Hirvensalon Heitto 1632 09.32 32167 169763 Nieminen Markku Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1633 09.33 30481 141912 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous 1634 09.34 97221 167371 Hyyryläinen Pasi Metsän Pojat 1635 09.35 21496 142323 Elonen Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1636 09.36 31167 79488 Rolig Petri Hauhon Sisu 1637 09.37 35316 132272 Konttajärvi Seppo Vesaisen Pojat 1638 09.38 31348 71074 Veijola Harri Lammin Säkiä 1639 09.39 3693 89370 Virkkala Harri Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1640 09.40 25309 401939 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1641 09.41 14219 182981 Mäkelä Markku Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 1642 09.42 6745 157969 Karjalainen Heikki Raisu Lumous 1643 09.43 30480 117871 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1644 09.44 15806 172776 Pietikänen Timo Pihkaniskat 1645 09.45 14030 179746 Koskela Heikki Rasti-Jussit 1646 09.46 5672 46978 Torvinen Pekka Siilin Rasti 1647 09.47 22755 144375 Autero Janne Rasti-Nokia 1648 09.48 32352 168919 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta 1649 09.49 32971 135211 Venäläinen Vesa Joutsenon Kullervo 1650 09.50 664 49363 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu 1651 09.51 15115 44436 Ylä-Oijala Pasi Keravan Urheilijat 1652 09.52 24489 182862 Koskinen Seppo Jalasjärven Jalas 1653 09.53 11991 177715 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat 1654 09.54 32806 181617 Björkqvist Niklas Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1655 09.55 133 312886 Kähäri Petteri Tampereen Pyrintö 1656 09.56 4060 161588 Borgenström Jussi T Hyvinkään Rasti 1657 09.57 24386 181163 Hirvensalo Kari Paimion Rasti 1658 09.58 20082 132495 Tarkkanen Matti Ulvilan Ura 1659 09.59 35456 47169 Vantaala Jouni Lammin Säkiä 1660 10.00 4887 50240 Kuoppala Esa Rasti-Kurikka 1661 10.01 8385 161074 Mänty Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 1662 10.02 28952 161868 Ray Tomas OK77 1663 10.03 13725 157806 Kälviäinen Sami Helsingin Suunnistajat 1664 10.04 3615 128866 Haanpää Tuomo Tampereen Pyrintö 1665 10.05 8418 59001 Reiman Jarmo Angelniemen Ankkuri 1666 10.06 13424 95427 Karppinen Timo SK Pohjantähti 1667 10.07 16855 117019 Niskanen Petteri Rasti-Hyry 1668 10.08 18328 159083 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti
H35K1 H35K2 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H45K3 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H55K3 H60K1 H60K2 H60K3 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2
1731 09.31 29904 152312 Leppänen Kimmo Hirvensalon Heitto 1732 09.32 22343 95026 Pitkäkangas Teuvo Alajärven Ankkurit 1733 09.33 427 131914 Ijäs Vesa Tarpian Suunta 1734 09.34 23262 74492 Hakala Seppo Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1735 09.35 33001 88525 Peni Hannu Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1736 09.36 32371 152031 Mänty Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto 1737 09.37 19937 84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 1738 09.38 1864 177789 Kylliäinen Seppo Lappeen Riento 1739 09.39 14280 158791 Mäkitalo Mikko Kauhajoen Karhu 1740 09.40 2114 412502 Meriläinen Esa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1741 09.41 7005 182932 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa 1742 09.42 34171 165836 Ala-Hukkala Juha Rasti-Jussit 1743 09.43 34780 154429 Turunen Juha Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1744 09.44 14552 89185 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat 1745 09.45 6962 159063 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 1746 09.46 25117 161482 Koivumäki Kari Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1747 09.47 23927 53554 Hakala Jouni Raision Kuula 1748 09.48 17647 46076 Uotila Antti Oriveden Ponnistus 1749 09.49 17019 41998 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti 1750 09.50 2058 99284 Hänninen Jukka Delta 1751 09.51 4861 137616 Vallbacka Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1752 09.52 23266 53744 Virkki Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1753 09.53 18809 41780 Patana Pekka Laihian Luja 1754 09.54 16842 156027 Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti Rasti-Hyry 1755 09.55 21525 124390 Rantala Timo Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1756 09.56 12341 485657 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät 1757 09.57 7418 168152 Sippola Asko Kuortaneen Kunto 1758 09.58 24767 97892 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1759 09.59 32410 126244 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti 1760 10.00 23950 172793 Oikarinen Jarmo Tampereen Pyrintö 1761 10.01 19406 161324 Stenlund Dan IF Brahe 1762 10.02 3923 410647 Martikainen Ari Keuruun Kisailijat 1763 10.03 24082 45962 Aalto Aimo Rasti-Nokia 1764 10.04 26766 70732 Ylönen Juhani Rasti E4 1765 10.05 4867 166443 Kallio Jukka Tampereen Pyrintö 1766 10.06 9504 118155 Kittilä Pekka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1767 10.07 7207 135861 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisirasti 1768 10.08 26957 161537 Silvennoinen Jussi Kalevan Rasti 1769 10.09 16843 51437 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry 1770 10.10 19546 172479 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat 1771 10.11 7730 131970 Ala-Sankila Jari Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 1772 10.12 29100 173116 Enroth Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti 1773 10.13 5929 166863 Valkonen Pasi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1774 10.14 6337 172818 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1775 10.15 17892 161068 Heiskanen Hannu Sonkajärven Pahka 1776 10.16 18256 175203 Harju Juha-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 1777 10.17 27688 117930 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient 1778 10.18 8157 82020 Rantanen Reima MS Parma 1779 10.19 23296 182772 Vestola Heikki Rastivarsat 1780 10.20 18521 165848 Nurmi Veli-Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri 1781 10.21 25121 81744 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H35K1 H35K2 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H45K3 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H55K3 H60K1 H60K2 H60K3 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2
1831 09.31 15486 402490 Mahlamäki Jari Teuvan Rivakka 1832 09.32 30121 128728 Paananen Jarmo Saloisten Reipas 1833 09.33 5457 93037 Kangasniemi Jukka Koovee 1834 09.34 2157 172284 Palomäki Eero IF Femman 1835 09.35 19062 84601 Kortetjärvi Hannu Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1836 09.36 20033 180357 Laitila Markku Tampereen Pyrintö 1837 09.37 17634 159191 Ylikoski Kari Tampereen Pyrintö 1838 09.38 6485 179694 Salonen Hannu Konneveden Urheilijat 1839 09.39 155 158511 Heimala Juha Lappeen Riento 1840 09.40 4135 158771 Teittinen Matti Hiisirasti 1841 09.41 32205 138241 Eilola Juhani Rasti-Kurikka 1842 09.42 9719 57252 Toppari Mauri Delta 1843 09.43 7270 172061 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1844 09.44 560 154217 Järvinen Jari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1845 09.45 20160 180353 Hautala Eero Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1846 09.46 21634 156422 Kosonen Hannu Olavin Rasti 1847 09.47 22303 410889 Paulin Arvo Delta 1848 09.48 16640 170651 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1849 09.49 11090 117771 Granholm Tommi Koovee 1850 09.50 28688 125078 Hietala Petri Lohtajan Veikot 1851 09.51 3134 124140 Kuoppala Reijo Nastolan Terä 1852 09.52 39911 153777 Jylhä Seppo Kälviän Tarmo 1853 09.53 22766 159905 Salonen Timo Valkeakosken Haka 1854 09.54 10360 178057 Vesala Pekka Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 1855 09.55 22604 110873 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1856 09.56 4865 40346 Hakala Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1857 09.57 30231 170383 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 1858 09.58 4491 410472 Partanen Pekka Kalevan Rasti 1859 09.59 16628 141787 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat 1860 10.00 27237 409018 Nykänen Asko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1861 10.01 26283 180676 Mannila Tapio Rastikarhut 1862 10.02 20620 41491 Löfroth Tommy Malax IF 1863 10.03 20437 44740 Niemi Kari-Veli Lappeen Riento 1864 10.04 25555 135129 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti 1865 10.05 7002 45754 Elo Jussi Laitilan Jyske 1866 10.06 8036 131900 Mehto Harri Vaajakosken Terä 1867 10.07 14959 154074 Virtanen Markku Lammin Säkiä 1868 10.08 27987 410509 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti 1869 10.09 14868 54743 Kärkkäinen Panu Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1870 10.10 9697 159880 Mäkelä Markku Rastikarhut 1871 10.11 3841 312905 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti 1872 10.12 17629 157804 Helander Rolf Oulaisten Huima 1873 10.13 12188 40856 Heikkinen Jarmo Hyvinkään Rasti 1874 10.14 4407 179298 Haapasalmi Eero Epilän Esa 1875 10.15 20236 117009 Hirvensalo Jorma Saarijärven Pullistus 1876 10.16 16800 408050 Ahonen Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 1877 10.17 6645 128301 Markki Tapio Espoon Suunta 1878 10.18 7163 51893 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti 1879 10.19 4003 45759 Lammila Jyrki Laitilan Jyske 1880 10.20 9015 153797 Heinämäki Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 1881 10.21 101 152800 Anjala Ari Tampereen Pyrintö
H35K1 H35K2 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H45K3 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H55K3 H60K1 H60K2 H60K3 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2
1931 09.31 22747 45955 Nieminen Aki Rasti-Nokia 1932 09.32 23815 45939 Lehtinen Matti Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 1933 09.33 30012 161669 Kuusela Pentti Punkalaitumen Kunto 1934 09.34 29292 161604 Raiko Markku Hyvinkään Rasti 1935 09.35 3772 50211 Tamminen Heikki Suunta Jurva 1936 09.36 5085 49485 Tolppi Juha Länsi-Rajan Rasti 1937 09.37 33889 156522 Sjöholm Peter OK Raseborg 1938 09.38 32436 157575 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö 1939 09.39 516 152281 Matilainen Jorma Suunta Jyväskylä 1940 09.40 20107 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 1941 09.41 17325 159872 Lusa Tuomo Tampereen Pyrintö 1942 09.42 18665 41564 Nuuttila Kari Kauhajoen Karhu 1943 09.43 2614 48372 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1944 09.44 28710 159250 Korpijärvi Asko Kannuksen Ura 1945 09.45 19473 155889 Toivonen Esa Tarpian Suunta 1946 09.46 13517 128915 Seppänen Ilpo Vaalan Karhu 1947 09.47 6611 57329 Höglund Risto Olavin Rasti 1948 09.48 19401 154755 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe 1949 09.49 36566 154721 Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti 1950 09.50 10974 153333 Lahti Juha Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1951 09.51 2005 122255 Etu-Huitti Arto MS Parma 1952 09.52 15253 138737 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkaniskat 1953 09.53 36433 93043 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe 1954 09.54 7454 74254 Niinimäki Hannu K. Laihian Luja 1955 09.55 642 408105 Reiman Juha Hiisirasti 1956 09.56 32904 161101 Paananen Erkki Hauhon Sisu 1957 09.57 30817 89168 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 1958 09.58 5300 161088 Varkila Jorma Lammin Säkiä 1959 09.59 12450 49208 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg 1960 10.00 19651 148929 Heinonen Veli-Matti Delta 1961 10.01 6644 54541 Heikka Markku Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 1962 10.02 19384 142890 Heikkilä Ari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1963 10.03 12397 405925 Airaksinen Risto Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 1964 10.04 8423 43737 Niinistö Harri Angelniemen Ankkuri 1965 10.05 22471 409141 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat 1966 10.06 30904 152634 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys 1967 10.07 22091 182226 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja 1968 10.08 6646 411105 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 1969 10.09 15890 154821 Kovanen Veikko SK Vuoksi 1970 10.10 11679 88373 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 1971 10.11 15050 177036 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1972 10.12 13092 401055 Juutilainen Anssi SK Vuoksi 1973 10.13 14002 126513 Nissilä Jorma Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H35K1 H35K2 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H45K3 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H55K3 H60K1 H60K2 H60K3 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2
2031 09.31 5435 180707 Nurmi Jukka Auran Vannas 2032 09.32 12713 159780 Syrjälä Raimo Auran Vannas 2033 09.33 18518 45968 Helenius Jyrki Rasti-Nokia 2034 09.34 30408 82631 Hämynen Timo Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2035 09.35 17601 112228 Vesisenaho Markku Sievin Sisu 2036 09.36 11027 94954 Koski Harri Tarpian Suunta 2037 09.37 6651 43886 Turunen Ismo Rajamäen Rykmentti 2038 09.38 25531 57902 Pihlajamaa Martti Vetelin Urheilijat 2039 09.39 24982 46003 Kallio Jarmo Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2040 09.40 487 170555 Aasla Hannu Koovee 2041 09.41 29080 152723 Hilli Veikko Rasti-Jussit 2042 09.42 2191 43152 Kilpeläinen Mauri Kuopion Suunnistajat 2043 09.43 17259 154180 Rintamäki Seppo Rasti-Jussit 2044 09.44 2803 47595 Kurittu Lassi Suunta Jyväskylä 2045 09.45 1331 159051 Poikolainen Leo Rasti E4 2046 09.46 27496 57918 Kotilainen Matti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2047 09.47 37037 138061 Tamminen Hannu Suunta Jurva 2048 09.48 7541 154454 Saarela Esa Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2049 09.49 22202 65250 Anttas Ari Hiisirasti 2050 09.50 1051 43754 Vuori Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri 2051 09.51 2056 99734 Mäkiniemi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto 2052 09.52 4765 161904 Laapas Ossi Joutsenon Kullervo 2053 09.53 28147 140621 Liikkanen Reima Rastivarsat 2054 09.54 28173 126278 Orkola Antti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2055 09.55 8974 144504 Nieminen Tapio Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2056 09.56 31902 160277 Konttila Sauli Kannuksen Ura 2057 09.57 31420 46488 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko 2058 09.58 13417 138954 Pajukangas Tauno Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2059 09.59 15398 152045 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2060 10.00 13369 154493 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles 2061 10.01 31802 44754 Maajärvi Esa Lappeen Riento 2062 10.02 2746 156586 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto 2063 10.03 24718 127980 Nyberg Henry OK Orient 2064 10.04 9001 137410 Viilo Keijo Tampereen Pyrintö 2065 10.05 1921 157236 Hyppänen Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2066 10.06 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 2067 10.07 316 128152 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 2068 10.08 6175 42678 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus 2069 10.09 29621 172898 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 2070 10.10 8421 130471 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri 2071 10.11 2333 171895 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu 2072 10.12 23400 128818 Kurppa Hannu SK Vuoksi 2073 10.13 18916 54604 Töyrylä Teuvo Vehkalahden Veikot
H35K1 H35K2 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H45K3 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H55K3 H60K1 H60K2 H60K3 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2
2131 09.31 28269 170361 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg 2132 09.32 16385 81948 Nieminen Hannu Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2133 09.33 33119 135770 Sillanpää Juhani Alajärven Ankkurit 2134 09.34 39635 159465 Argillander Erkki Vaalan Karhu 2135 09.35 14197 146890 Virtanen Kari Pellon Ponsi 2136 09.36 1735 93820 Numminen Mikko Epilän Esa 2137 09.37 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2138 09.38 12448 182884 Wickholm Martin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2139 09.39 1348 50526 Salo Taisto Siikaisten Sisu 2140 09.40 39910 65210 Jylhä Kauko Kälviän Tarmo 2141 09.41 35635 89406 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 2142 09.42 14216 53820 Kivipelto Kalevi Alajärven Ankkurit 2143 09.43 30249 140069 Hanttu Ari Rasti-Nokia 2144 09.44 25542 157552 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus 2145 09.45 16764 176978 Kartaslammi Ari Kyrös-Rasti 2146 09.46 31119 175196 Kinkki Seppo Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat 2147 09.47 26811 411102 Hattar Allan IK Falken 2148 09.48 21738 411954 Rustari Mauri Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2149 09.49 39582 159712 Rantala Aulis Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2150 09.50 30837 159570 Palttala Pekka Turengin Sarastus 2151 09.51 34644 135925 Ukkonen Leo Tampereen Pyrintö 2152 09.52 6574 49357 Udd Esko Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2153 09.53 1788 166280 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus 2154 09.54 5799 122245 Keskitalo Jukka Lauttakylän Luja 2155 09.55 15741 76629 Halla-Aho Timo Alajärven Ankkurit 2156 09.56 34540 181219 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö 2157 09.57 20836 153482 Aherto Jorma Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2158 09.58 35962 412509 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti 2159 09.59 22214 140282 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot 2160 10.00 21894 74243 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja 2161 10.01 29386 158800 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 2162 10.02 6649 49415 Tervo Arhi Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 2163 10.03 9078 167570 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 2164 10.04 3280 57925 Tolonen Juha Hankasalmen Hanka 2165 10.05 18324 49217 Korppi Heikki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2166 10.06 21701 128939 Piironen Markku Kalevan Rasti 2167 10.07 3730 151161 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti 2168 10.08 37058 94145 Salmi Veijo Rajamäen Rykmentti 2169 10.09 15886 157571 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 2170 10.10 8321 156779 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti 2171 10.11 36170 173789 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 2172 10.12 2613 49104 Kukonlehto Kyösti Valkeakosken Haka 2173 10.13 5296 55309 Tikkanen Tapio Lammin Säkiä
H35K1 H35K2 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H45K3 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H55K3 H60K1 H60K2 H60K3 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2
2231 09.31 11414 90278 Laaksonen Tapio Lynx 2232 09.32 35083 159753 Kallio Erkki Loimaan Jankko 2233 09.33 16012 169507 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 2234 09.34 5500 48398 Antikainen Raimo Vetelin Urheilijat 2235 09.35 3355 169493 Humalamäki Hannu Ähtärin Urheilijat 2236 09.36 11028 45495 Mäkelä Harri Suunta-Sepot 2237 09.37 16927 312820 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit 2238 09.38 454 90405 Parviainen Martti XYZ 2239 09.39 19457 177644 Kalliomaa Lasse Laihian Luja 2240 09.40 18818 58877 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma 2241 09.41 12731 145655 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 2242 09.42 9000 79710 Kyrölä Jukka Tampereen Pyrintö 2243 09.43 18495 54098 Väänänen Matti Nilsiän Nujakka 2244 09.44 32498 182976 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2245 09.45 5794 99807 Nurminen Sakari Turun Metsänkävijät 2246 09.46 1805 169497 Roivas Matti Urjalan Urheilijat 2247 09.47 6981 42452 Matilainen Juhani Nilsiän Nujakka 2248 09.48 31181 74219 Virtanen Matti Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2249 09.49 14414 180594 Röytiö Lauri Paimion Rasti 2250 09.50 34804 125830 Pienimäki Kari Rasti-Jussit 2251 09.51 36236 42579 Hyytiäinen Timo Juvan Urheilijat 2252 09.52 849 43691 Nurminen Ari Valkeakosken Haka 2253 09.53 20273 150615 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu 2254 09.54 24433 150489 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 2255 09.55 15735 151156 Koutaniemi Timo Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2256 09.56 10292 485578 Kurvinen Veijo Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 2257 09.57 32451 45456 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa 2258 09.58 5316 46522 Ollikainen Seppo Juvan Urheilijat 2259 09.59 8425 42830 Knaapi Olli Turun Metsänkävijät 2260 10.00 10319 146981 Salminen Esko Suomusjärven Sisu 2261 10.01 866 99353 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka 2262 10.02 17761 407202 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2263 10.03 17345 41567 Laine Harri Kauhajoen Karhu 2264 10.04 15218 148888 Huttunen Kari Keravan Urheilijat 2265 10.05 4293 51857 Kokkonen Hannu Rasti-Pielinen 2266 10.06 20568 49164 Lövsund Bengt OK Botnia 2267 10.07 37693 158506 Rauma Håkan OK Botnia 2268 10.08 8881 177980 Näsi Antero Asikkalan Raikas 2269 10.09 20750 41418 Hartvik Seppo Malax IF 2270 10.10 19338 176943 Venho Kari Maarian Mahti 2271 10.11 17346 408171 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti 2272 10.12 19127 181419 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko 2273 10.13 26807 312876 Tani Ossi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2274 10.14 8886 42618 Mäkelä Martti SOC Asikkala 2275 10.15 20065 175495 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 2276 10.16 28993 128864 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2277 10.17 22867 77990 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 2278 10.18 15899 51960 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo 2279 10.19 4030 140409 Hyyryläinen Raimo Juvan Urheilijat
H35K1 H35K2 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H45K3 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H55K3 H60K1 H60K2 H60K3 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2
2331 09.31 14259 407152 Sinnelä Mauri Suomusjärven Sisu 2332 09.32 2323 94968 Lepistö Rauno Hauhon Sisu 2333 09.33 8952 52286 Koskinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka 2334 09.34 15178 45507 Saari Tauno Suunta-Sepot 2335 09.35 23839 51782 Lantta Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 2336 09.36 32627 51661 Pakarinen Jouko Rasti E4 2337 09.37 13481 175609 Terävä Seppo XYZ 2338 09.38 26813 413352 Välimäki Pertti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2339 09.39 676 172969 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 2340 09.40 24878 41692 Hautala Olavi Rasti-Jussit 2341 09.41 16985 157098 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous 2342 09.42 18612 152294 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat 2343 09.43 19983 312879 Hytönen Veikko Suunta Jyväskylä 2344 09.44 38927 157458 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 2345 09.45 11491 40237 Ilonen Kalevi OK Orient 2346 09.46 21182 46605 Peltonen Heikki Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2347 09.47 34068 123211 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2348 09.48 30878 52599 Lakkinen Keijo Suunta-Sepot 2349 09.49 11498 47385 Espo Matti Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2350 09.50 21411 142330 Immanen Pertti Oriveden Ponnistus 2351 09.51 23251 47806 Lahdenniemi Heikki Sahalahden Kunto 2352 09.52 1022 148705 Pitkänen Reijo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2353 09.53 32006 169286 Salonen Kauko Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2354 09.54 822 123163 Siitonen Erkki Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2355 09.55 1693 142256 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat 2356 09.56 29629 46175 Virtanen Juhani Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2357 09.57 4401 118138 Matikainen Veikko Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2358 09.58 18005 56799 Kallio Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 2359 09.59 13720 145548 Höglund Kurt OK Orient 2360 10.00 1562 47518 Karvonen Jorma SOC Asikkala 2361 10.01 7509 137419 Koivukangas Erkki Kälviän Tarmo 2362 10.02 22126 88587 Ylikoski Erkki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2363 10.03 1442 410788 Vesalainen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 2364 10.04 90489 159813 Rantapuska Seppo Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 2365 10.05 16461 120951 Jylkkä Markku Ylivieskan Kuula 2366 10.06 34571 128059 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 2367 10.07 14275 45850 Nuuros Risto Suomusjärven Sisu 2368 10.08 971 161441 Määttä Asko Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2369 10.09 35684 44254 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo 2370 10.10 2673 155892 Jauhiainen Pentti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2371 10.11 8162 55905 Jalonen Raimo MS Parma 2372 10.12 14744 50772 Parkkonen Reima Pihkaniskat 2373 10.13 21485 82739 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat 2374 10.14 15310 138053 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala 2375 10.15 3805 52654 Liljedahl Jorma Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2376 10.16 12395 49355 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo 2377 10.17 15597 43880 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti 2378 10.18 16318 169511 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat 2379 10.19 16634 173261 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H35K1 H35K2 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H45K3 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H55K3 H60K1 H60K2 H60K3 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2
2431 09.31 16310 413322 Vaittinen Pentti Helsingin Suunnistajat 2432 09.32 6712 135877 Puolakka Pekka Säyneisen Salpa 2433 09.33 9549 83664 Kukkasjärvi Tapio Rajamäen Rykmentti 2434 09.34 27260 167127 Martikainen Sakari Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2435 09.35 39677 173411 Paikkala Jarmo Rasti-Jyry 2436 09.36 30047 47722 Mikkolainen Matti Valkeakosken Haka 2437 09.37 29899 46574 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 2438 09.38 14829 131608 Välimäki Heimo Turun Visat 2439 09.39 848 40033 Hurskainen Aarne Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2440 09.40 11606 142349 Pollari Kalevi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2441 09.41 9058 45909 Lahtonen Tapio Tampereen Pyrintö 2442 09.42 22889 112384 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vihti 2443 09.43 19030 410520 Hourula Matti Ykspihlajan Reima 2444 09.44 31988 40935 Myllymäki Ari Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2445 09.45 11445 55320 Österbacka Bo IF Minken 2446 09.46 1681 161111 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2447 09.47 1444 138836 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat 2448 09.48 24670 148717 Alexandersson Yngve Närpes OK 2449 09.49 38925 176905 Kekki Mikko I Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2450 09.50 18175 144087 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2451 09.51 26927 44299 Harju Hannu Järvenpään Palo 2452 09.52 19184 131818 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2453 09.53 16924 41785 Niemelä Pentti Laihian Luja 2454 09.54 1999 117300 Lindstedt Tapio Oriveden Ponnistus 2455 09.55 1445 142383 Kurikka Pekka Urjalan Urheilijat 2456 09.56 31065 42582 Turpeinen Timo Vaajakosken Terä 2457 09.57 18009 409510 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 2458 09.58 12637 144386 Suominen Risto Suomusjärven Sisu 2459 09.59 2120 154448 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry 2460 10.00 14503 55038 Pulkkinen Heimo Helsingin Suunnistajat 2461 10.01 33497 45201 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa 2462 10.02 14688 45478 Vainiomäki Kauko Suunta-Sepot 2463 10.03 16234 408040 Tarvonen Keijo Kangasniemen Kalske 2464 10.04 7205 45501 Siuko Hannu Suunta-Sepot 2465 10.05 235 159564 Pellinen Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 2466 10.06 14293 45856 Sinnelä Reino Suomusjärven Sisu 2467 10.07 755 49901 Kallio Risto Angelniemen Ankkuri 2468 10.08 14416 157975 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti 2469 10.09 15252 121256 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 2470 10.10 23348 47593 Lahti Jaakko Suunta Jyväskylä 2471 10.11 5019 46181 Vesterinen Paavo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2472 10.12 30219 43986 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä 2473 10.13 37935 152939 Hillo Heikki Valkeakosken Haka 2474 10.14 5323 413124 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2475 10.15 1682 177409 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2476 10.16 30215 138300 Kerkola Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 2477 10.17 20846 138986 Björklund Håkan IK Falken 2478 10.18 6647 402931 Kemppainen Taisto Vaalan Karhu 2479 10.19 28100 169409 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H35K1 H35K2 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H45K3 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H55K3 H60K1 H60K2 H60K3 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2
2531 09.31 34589 135071 Reinikka Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 2532 09.32 2007 81190 Latvala Timo Epilän Esa 2533 09.33 19657 46549 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 2534 09.34 22088 144839 Mattila Kari Epilän Esa 2535 09.35 32080 483264 Hieta Lauri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2536 09.36 17935 157782 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK 2537 09.37 1703 149080 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2538 09.38 24262 48258 Kujala Asko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2539 09.39 23027 150756 Kaipala Rauno SK Pohjantähti 2540 09.40 28159 99631 Sorri Seppo Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2541 09.41 21490 171058 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko 2542 09.42 18604 154574 Karvinen Antero Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2543 09.43 2314 182773 Salonen Pertti Hauhon Sisu 2544 09.44 20367 43817 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri 2545 09.45 14290 45860 Visa Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu 2546 09.46 24800 41648 Keskinen Jouko Rasti-Jussit 2547 09.47 35421 130812 Rantakangas Erkki Alajärven Ankkurit 2548 09.48 15884 112282 Pitkänen Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2549 09.49 14704 52423 Korhonen Seppo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2550 09.50 16944 46676 Häkkinen Risto Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2551 09.51 10761 41695 Kankaanpää Jussi Rasti-Jussit 2552 09.52 18148 170163 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti 2553 09.53 935 159194 Tammela Seppo Laukaan Urheilijat 2554 09.54 12551 312802 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti 2555 09.55 23609 140745 Nikkari Paavo Järvenpään Palo 2556 09.56 3480 144506 Helminen Pentti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2557 09.57 37327 170104 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2558 09.58 18220 167572 Euren Pertti Rastikarhut 2559 09.59 10985 182758 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 2560 10.00 35496 150657 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut 2561 10.01 19810 485512 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 2562 10.02 3799 151125 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus 2563 10.03 208 407228 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2564 10.04 10583 51347 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 2565 10.05 18144 174760 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti 2566 10.06 37112 56391 Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 2567 10.07 16206 142415 Penttinen Juha Mesikämmenet 2568 10.08 12063 172765 Aunula Jukka Rasti-Jyry 2569 10.09 8347 175577 Korpinen Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti 2570 10.10 26599 50707 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus 2571 10.11 30033 45947 Ansamaa Reino Rasti-Nokia 2572 10.12 5510 93100 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 2573 10.13 4025 158756 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 2574 10.14 27316 159180 Juola Eero Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2575 10.15 22486 122654 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 2576 10.16 2732 82281 Kesti Tapani Kuortaneen Kunto 2577 10.17 16621 113028 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 2578 10.18 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Delta 2579 10.19 21616 51370 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat
H35K1 H35K2 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H45K3 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H55K3 H60K1 H60K2 H60K3 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2
2631 09.31 20746 145447 Virtanen Seppo Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 2632 09.32 31233 46783 Lampi Eero Päijät-Rasti 2633 09.33 29702 177141 Erkkilä Ahti Paimion Rasti 2634 09.34 7986 59000 Mönttinen Erkki Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2635 09.35 32507 100545 Tuliniemi Esko Pihkaniskat 2636 09.36 39970 45530 Sillanpää Pekka Hauhon Sisu 2637 09.37 9204 49100 Koivisto Pentti Tampereen Pyrintö 2638 09.38 711 181747 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2639 09.39 2316 483863 Niemi Pentti Hauhon Sisu 2640 09.40 30342 409155 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat 2641 09.41 32522 45086 Bäckström Pentti Karkki-Rasti 2642 09.42 32012 46791 Lahti Hannu Päijät-Rasti 2643 09.43 12342 54880 Nenonen Mauri Espoon Suunta 2644 09.44 22489 81775 Virta Aare Suomusjärven Sisu 2645 09.45 14996 175455 Jalkanen Erkki Valkeakosken Haka 2646 09.46 21654 54862 Tuominen Seppo Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2647 09.47 13309 149078 Varjonen Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti 2648 09.48 21191 179660 Saarilaakso Jaakko Lappeen Riento 2649 09.49 7427 410640 Turunen Kauko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2650 09.50 12345 83751 Virtanen Markku Espoon Akilles 2651 09.51 1595 126194 Kamila Pentti Laihian Luja 2652 09.52 20806 159573 Backman Sven-Olof IK Falken 2653 09.53 203 408157 Laine Juhani Delta 2654 09.54 7234 45512 Ketamo Juhani Suunta-Sepot 2655 09.55 25248 48314 Oja Jorma Himangan Urheilijat 2656 09.56 7300 150564 Kemppi Jorma Navi 2657 09.57 15640 146980 Herttuainen Vesa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2658 09.58 18262 177676 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat 2659 09.59 25276 181497 Lukkarinen Olavi SK Pohjantähti 2660 10.00 16627 412841 Saarinen Olli Delta 2661 10.01 19988 75830 Torrkulla Roy IF Minken 2662 10.02 30122 161661 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat 2663 10.03 18467 114330 Partanen Aimo Nilsiän Nujakka 2664 10.04 19826 410524 Kätkä Vesa Ykspihlajan Reima 2665 10.05 22847 45678 Jokela Erkki Leppävaaran Sisu 2666 10.06 4354 49761 Mäkinen Juhani Saloisten Reipas 2667 10.07 30623 170577 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 2668 10.08 14291 45859 Visa Jouko Suomusjärven Sisu 2669 10.09 3471 408754 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat 2670 10.10 21553 179835 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat 2671 10.11 23993 161097 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu 2672 10.12 22612 122239 Hanhela Mauno Haukiputaan Heitto 2673 10.13 14411 145930 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti 2674 10.14 16365 79778 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta 2675 10.15 15 174761 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma 2676 10.16 20370 166140 Hämäläinen Seppo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2677 10.17 29954 175091 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 2678 10.18 4992 156094 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma 2679 10.19 21900 42861 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys
H35K1 H35K2 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H45K3 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H55K3 H60K1 H60K2 H60K3 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2
2731 09.31 3565 50181 Wikblom Yngve IF Minken 2732 09.32 37683 159139 Korpela Kalevi Tampereen Pyrintö 2733 09.33 15153 128913 Karjalainen Reijo Suunta Jyväskylä 2734 09.34 6200 95173 Alanissi Olli Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2735 09.35 32539 45815 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry 2736 09.36 32086 45473 Kaasalainen Oiva Suunta-Sepot 2737 09.37 22061 402078 Heino Seppo Rastikarhut 2738 09.38 14001 48274 Haapala Risto Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2739 09.39 16399 48928 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 2740 09.40 23491 179757 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti 2741 09.41 572 171991 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 2742 09.42 3399 99717 Eklund Rolf Helsingin Suunnistajat 2743 09.43 19945 99957 Pått Frans IF Minken 2744 09.44 14276 45843 Mäkirinne Matti Suomusjärven Sisu 2745 09.45 23055 158508 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat 2746 09.46 15690 123414 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti 2747 09.47 35575 179691 Tiitola Tero Rastikarhut 2748 09.48 19090 74235 Mäkivaara Olavi Rastikarhut 2749 09.49 4842 167844 Erkinheimo Voitto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2750 09.50 18600 49220 Holster Paavo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2751 09.51 21914 42857 Rantasaari Antti Piikkiön Kehitys 2752 09.52 33882 45684 Leppäkorpi Eero Leppävaaran Sisu 2753 09.53 8698 170076 Ottelin Pekka Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2754 09.54 33900 52900 Karsikas Raimo Maarian Mahti 2755 09.55 16457 126582 Mustonen Lauri Alatornion Pirkat 2756 09.56 20004 49078 Kaarnijärvi Seppo Oriveden Ponnistus 2757 09.57 12073 410644 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 2758 09.58 12453 170724 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK 2759 09.59 22814 178159 Valldén Kari Leppävaaran Sisu 2760 10.00 7711 143237 Valtee Juhani Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2761 10.01 843 150520 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka 2762 10.02 24601 166758 Grönroos Timo MS Parma 2763 10.03 24977 144502 Rajamäki Matti Kyrös-Rasti 2764 10.04 1397 140342 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 2765 10.05 17610 153126 Halkosaari Severi Himangan Urheilijat 2766 10.06 31488 148649 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon Suunta 2767 10.07 15380 409495 Savolainen Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2768 10.08 31801 49838 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkaniskat 2769 10.09 21498 55217 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat 2770 10.10 38817 169534 Kyyrönen Heikki Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2771 10.11 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 2772 10.12 26242 410700 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 2773 10.13 6966 408732 Peltola Timo MS Parma 2774 10.14 16002 157936 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 2775 10.15 8829 149131 Orpana Risto SOC Asikkala 2776 10.16 15123 411749 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat 2777 10.17 13410 40912 Kattilakoski Matti Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2778 10.18 3415 411904 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg
H35K1 H35K2 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H45K3 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H55K3 H60K1 H60K2 H60K3 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2
2831 09.31 30119 483232 Pekkala Rauli Mesikämmenet 2832 09.32 31476 410744 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat 2833 09.33 38897 152067 Autio Mauno Alajärven Ankkurit 2834 09.34 31150 41572 Ketola Tuomo Kauhajoen Karhu 2835 09.35 7455 138389 Vuorenpää Sulo Urjalan Urheilijat 2836 09.36 32676 42624 Niemi Pekka Asikkalan Raikas 2837 09.37 24838 153921 Latvala Matti Rasti-Jussit 2838 09.38 23113 122666 Koskinen Lennart Espoon Suunta 2839 09.39 21444 47210 Paavola Seppo Epilän Esa 2840 09.40 31998 179526 Vilenius Markku Rasti-Jyry 2841 09.41 9745 312803 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut 2842 09.42 16662 148934 Sorola Matti Mustalammen Pallo 2843 09.43 8004 143899 Näkkilä Matti Rasti E4 2844 09.44 10848 85022 Ylitalo Antti Tampereen Pyrintö 2845 09.45 14998 159565 Klinga Esa Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2846 09.46 17786 145979 Virtanen Ilari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2847 09.47 3 410751 Lainema Matti MS Parma 2848 09.48 7537 173487 Fränti Eero Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2849 09.49 13655 156682 Kvick Aimo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2850 09.50 7726 177179 Kopra Valto Oriveden Ponnistus 2851 09.51 13029 47570 Jokinen Antti Suunta Jyväskylä 2852 09.52 28314 59205 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat 2853 09.53 17102 168994 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 2854 09.54 37144 48278 Linna Esko Nivalan Urheilijat 2855 09.55 26817 157469 Karnaattu Mauri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2856 09.56 474 51252 Lappalainen Matti Espoon Akilles 2857 09.57 30014 130587 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkaniskat 2858 09.58 30260 165856 Pohjola Eino Mesikämmenet 2859 09.59 2677 48317 Mikkilä Mauno Nivalan Urheilijat 2860 10.00 15306 167392 Anjala Risto Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2861 10.01 30675 156667 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät 2862 10.02 29829 178286 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 2863 10.03 30893 51896 Rintala Pentti Hiisirasti 2864 10.04 2354 51841 Tiili Kauko Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2865 10.05 34462 54420 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisirasti 2866 10.06 35620 169550 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa 2867 10.07 18564 45289 Mattila Kalervo Rastikarhut 2868 10.08 30619 153322 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK 2869 10.09 1375 140350 Luukko Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2870 10.10 13322 134958 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu 2871 10.11 22845 161873 Vänttinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 2872 10.12 7131 45409 Nurmi Pekka Rasti-Lukko 2873 10.13 6519 407157 Kittilä Olavi Saloisten Reipas 2874 10.14 17748 44084 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2875 10.15 18286 407168 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut 2876 10.16 8822 42610 Rautavuo Tapani SOC Asikkala 2877 10.17 13147 125944 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa 2878 10.18 15369 161541 Salo Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2879 10.19 25989 47504 Tiira Pentti Lynx 2880 10.20 15866 167290 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35K1 H35K2 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H45K3 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H55K3 H60K1 H60K2 H60K3 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2
2931 09.31 30857 170252 Haapaniemi Aimo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2932 09.32 29174 148646 Väyrynen Heikki Espoon Suunta 2933 09.33 30236 137746 Kemppainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat 2934 09.34 30855 122172 Backman Tauno Rastivarsat 2935 09.35 9923 411058 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2936 09.36 13259 142544 Syväterä Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2937 09.37 1806 150696 Mikkola Antti Urjalan Urheilijat 2938 09.38 36324 157778 Sulander Heikki Kangasalan Kisa 2939 09.39 3777 483887 Heiskanen Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2940 09.40 18281 410920 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat 2941 09.41 34877 182864 Jokipelto Seppo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2942 09.42 18128 44100 Laaksonen Auvo Maarian Mahti 2943 09.43 11397 58284 Mattsson Per-Åke Kimito SF 2944 09.44 30513 48368 Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi 2945 09.45 28795 46193 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2946 09.46 7703 57687 Heponiemi Timo Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2947 09.47 17611 48319 Jokela Vesa Nivalan Urheilijat 2948 09.48 28201 483246 Heerman Stig Rasti-Lukko 2949 09.49 16463 106962 Koskenkorva Lauri Nivalan Urheilijat 2950 09.50 36755 44064 Iso-Somppi Ahti Loimaan Jankko 2951 09.51 13761 132357 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 2952 09.52 20882 137578 Martikainen Erkki Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2953 09.53 24769 135252 Rytkölä Reijo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2954 09.54 2319 153027 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat 2955 09.55 307 142280 Saario Seppo MS Parma 2956 09.56 3880 112565 Eskola Jorma Maarian Mahti 2957 09.57 22499 45739 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto 2958 09.58 25156 175548 Punkero Toivo Hyvinkään Rasti 2959 09.59 4633 55876 Haaramo Matti Espoon Suunta 2960 10.00 7181 93025 Kuusisto Seppo Rasti-Lukko 2961 10.01 13407 50581 Karppinen Pentti Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2962 10.02 10830 153332 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2963 10.03 3960 170379 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry 2964 10.04 5229 159561 Reini Jaakko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 2965 10.05 6774 59942 Pietiläinen Erkki Perämeren Rasti 2966 10.06 5203 150510 Keskinen Matti Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 2967 10.07 33744 142386 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta 2968 10.08 6155 123761 Kinnunen Paavo Epilän Esa 2969 10.09 12511 412549 Suonpää Pentti Espoon Akilles 2970 10.10 23469 151091 Setälä Toivo Järvenpään Palo 2971 10.11 9598 42664 Salo Jaakko Saarijärven Pullistus 2972 10.12 12077 411853 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry 2973 10.13 32711 180465 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti 2974 10.14 16500 483220 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2975 10.15 16699 117259 Ekström Marcus Kauhavan Wisa 2976 10.16 16152 150531 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet 2977 10.17 7023 93090 Eilu Kalevi Rasti-Lukko 2978 10.18 5182 411107 Salmela Kosti Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2979 10.19 27533 100468 Nikkinen Yrjö Hyvinkään Rasti 2980 10.20 18150 150563 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti