H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
417 13.30 2334 50368 Snellman Henry IK Falken 418 13.32 28905 156782 Leppänen Kalle Rasti E4 419 13.34 15622 43345 Markku Kalevi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 420 13.36 14975 135000 Avikainen Heino Lahden Suunnistajat-37 421 13.38 30465 485492 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat 422 13.40 3795 137893 Lahti Heikki Leppävaaran Sisu 423 13.42 22756 157549 Ruusunen Simo Epilän Esa 424 13.44 30056 45949 Rintala Ahto Rasti-Nokia 425 13.46 2195 411096 Vartiainen Kalevi Espoon Suunta 426 13.48 13852 170370 Koskinen Jukka Hiisirasti 427 13.50 19471 148498 Hannukainen Teuvo MS Parma 428 13.52 35414 45471 Erkkilä Raimo Suosmeren Salpa 429 13.54 17714 407209 Tarvainen Kalevi Helsingin Suunnistajat 430 13.56 17025 142297 Brax Asko Tampereen Pyrintö 431 13.58 23428 485519 Jalava Reino Keravan Urheilijat 432 14.00 29248 169090 Saarentalo Matti Espoon Suunta 433 14.02 18404 50574 Halonen Valto Kuopion Suunnistajat 434 14.04 5559 158775 Huhtala Olavi Hiisirasti 435 14.06 8151 170588 Laavainen Matti MS Parma 436 14.08 21630 123323 Siivonen Jukka Rastikarhut 437 14.10 12005 51198 Ylikoski Mauri Suunta-Sepot 438 14.12 18245 408121 Helariutta Eero Rastikarhut 439 14.14 13854 131933 Mikola Oiva Hiisirasti 440 14.16 13700 129219 Kettunen Aarne Kouvolan Suunnistajat 441 14.18 3719 41802 Knuuttila Helge Vaasan Suunnistajat 442 14.20 29375 50587 Patronen Viljo Kuopion Suunnistajat 443 14.22 24093 53921 Rikkinen Kalevi Saarijärven Pullistus 444 14.24 22446 54328 Auriola Pentti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 445 14.26 13870 150513 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisirasti 446 14.28 18102 151160 Joonas Risto Maarian Mahti 447 14.30 16004 159161 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 448 14.32 33231 75819 Storm Sven-Olof IF Femman 449 14.34 21130 157963 Mikkola Heimo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 450 14.36 3959 152406 Pajuoja Reino Espoon Suunta 451 14.38 19906 81880 Sabel Per-Erik IF Femman 452 14.40 13360 154224 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti 453 14.42 1756 99976 Mikkonen Arvo Tarpian Suunta 454 14.44 7466 153517 Ranta Jouko Rasti-Nokia 455 14.46 6926 43657 Lehkonen Reijo Maarian Mahti 456 14.48 18808 114565 Patana Tapio Vetelin Urheilijat 457 14.50 21335 161064 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa 458 14.52 6191 42672 Moisio Paavo Saarijärven Pullistus 459 14.54 32991 135217 Kakkola Eero Joutsenon Kullervo 460 14.56 3792 411143 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti 461 14.58 7707 144372 Koipijärvi Erkki Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 462 15.00 17747 181880 Salminen Pertti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 463 15.02 18108 158764 Tamminen Heikki Maarian Mahti 464 15.04 3802 159073 Aho Mauri Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 465 15.06 7759 176875 Nisula Alpo Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 466 15.08 21356 158497 Koppelomäki Mikko Epilän Esa 467 15.10 20796 158745 Hjerpe Lars IF Femman 468 15.12 18863 41815 Salmi Aimo Vaasan Suunnistajat 469 15.14 25115 161071 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 470 15.16 3011 159153 Häkkinen Tapani Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 471 15.18 11398 41457 Nordell Rolf Kimito SF 472 15.20 26819 487829 Suutari Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 473 15.22 12363 177710 Hänninen Pentti Mikkelin Vauhti 474 15.24 21424 140680 Houni Mikko Epilän Esa 475 15.26 13968 148336 Lario Heikki Rastivarsat
H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
477 13.35 6331 47431 Moilanen Teuvo Kajaanin Suunnistajat 478 13.37 6345 180882 Mäkelä Jouko Kajaanin Suunnistajat 479 13.39 4501 142326 Rahm Väinö Rasti E4 480 13.41 14119 159900 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 481 13.43 21276 114732 Ripattila Mauno Kouvolan Suunnistajat 482 13.45 16587 79599 Partanen Antero Rasti-Vihti 483 13.47 7474 53733 Koivuniemi Tapio Rasti-Nokia 484 13.49 18348 49377 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu 485 13.51 3721 56122 Ali-Rantala Arvo Loimaan Jankko 486 13.53 7225 45609 Paunuvuori Toivo Suunta-Sepot 487 13.55 5614 58250 Villgren Väinö Ulvilan Ura 488 13.57 13106 75479 Koivisto Johan Tapanilan Tarmo 489 13.59 11475 411899 Korpijaakko Pekka Espoon Suunta 490 14.01 28019 182967 Virta Helge Rastikarhut 491 14.03 21282 46618 Räty Kalevi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 492 14.05 4737 158797 Ojajärvi Kalevi Kuortaneen Kunto 493 14.07 30025 120069 Ilonen Tauno Tampereen Yritys 494 14.09 5005 182975 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 495 14.11 443 126324 Mård Leo OK Kristina 496 14.13 16698 106908 Mansikkamäki Lauri Kauhavan Wisa 497 14.15 23119 58544 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta 498 14.17 6042 157568 Hautala Eelis Iisalmen Visa 499 14.19 24842 41639 Koivunen Rauno Rasti-Jussit 500 14.21 14115 312807 Asikainen Ville XYZ 501 14.23 32287 411865 Pyökäri Antero RastiPiikkiö 502 14.25 5009 159562 Lätti Erkki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 503 14.27 27173 161545 Pelkonen Pentti Keski-Karjalan Rasti 504 14.29 3064 47190 Salmi Jorma Nastolan Terä 505 14.31 24813 130514 Koivunen Matti Rasti-Jussit 506 14.33 14129 154565 Issakainen Paavo Savon Suunta
H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
508 14.40 4533 46707 Soanjärvi Aarne Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 509 14.44 17205 312906 Majoinen Arvo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 510 14.48 2700 114913 Takalampi Erkki Kuortaneen Kunto 511 14.52 24885 137615 Varamäki Veikko Rasti-Jussit 512 14.56 1591 74245 Nyystilä Unto Laihian Luja 513 15.00 15593 178017 Fincke Tauno Vehkalahden Veikot 514 15.04 26440 122676 Salomaa Ensio Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
516 13.38 32062 135481 Määttä Annu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 517 13.40 37296 49981 Koivu Tuuli Vehkalahden Veikot 518 13.42 9229 157382 Stengård Ingrid IF Sibbo-Vargarna 519 13.44 38934 144394 Jämsén Miia Muuramen Rasti 520 13.46 21334 127738 Hakala-Kähäri Johanna Peräkylän Ponnistus 521 13.48 29432 93077 Perkola Pauliina Rastikarhut 522 13.50 22712 181243 Svetloff Maria Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 523 13.52 29277 117323 Löfbacka Sanna Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 524 13.54 16733 413258 Örn Outi Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 525 13.56 14439 179273 Männikkö Niina Rajamäen Rykmentti 526 13.58 1308 45350 Salo Mervi Punkalaitumen Kunto 527 14.00 21377 45498 Laakso Kati Hiisirasti 528 14.02 8342 43917 Pesu Mervi Tampereen Pyrintö 529 14.04 9355 95006 Puro-Aho Veera Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 530 14.06 194 166090 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi 531 14.08 9985 56945 Keränen Sirpa Suunta Jyväskylä 532 14.10 38508 128139 Rautakorpi Tiina Espoon Akilles 533 14.12 9289 97655 Torvinen Sirpa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 534 14.14 18931 82745 Kujanpää Maarit Kuortaneen Kunto 535 14.16 14531 47878 Arjamaa Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 536 14.18 31879 161430 Tammilehto Erika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 537 14.20 30554 134998 Salonen Kirsi Asikkalan Raikas 538 14.22 44080 148876 Elffors Anna Hiisirasti 539 14.24 17075 45121 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti 540 14.26 449 150627 Paalanen Satu Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 541 14.28 4139 182978 Vaano Kristiina OK77 542 14.30 34785 136085 Maijala Mervi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 543 14.32 17191 57010 Nynäs Kati OK Botnia 544 14.34 28412 47709 Manninen Suvi Jämsän Retki-Veikot 545 14.36 34722 138070 Lundén Kati Maarian Mahti 546 14.38 29259 43918 Sivill Saana Suunta Jyväskylä 547 14.40 23324 152293 Löyttyjärvi Sara Rasti-Jyry 548 14.42 22278 49188 Forsström Heidi OK Botnia 549 14.44 12483 411764 Pekkala Sini Espoon Suunta 550 14.46 825 413413 Muukkonen Eveliina MS Parma 551 14.48 38169 84811 Palomäki Sanna Lapuan Virkiä 552 14.50 26850 44816 Tahvanainen Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 553 14.52 22345 177132 Kyckling Katja Hyvinkään Rasti 554 14.54 8333 43919 Kulmala Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti 555 14.56 19148 176911 Rantamäki Pernilla OK Raseborg 556 14.58 5584 176976 Kopra Anu Rastikarhut 557 15.00 29600 47974 Louhisola Meri Lynx 558 15.02 19638 93335 Tervakangas Sanna Espoon Suunta 559 15.04 13176 49847 Rintamäki Riina Pihkaniskat 560 15.06 31846 137760 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat 561 15.08 1361 483245 Saranen Anastasia Hiisirasti 562 15.10 37979 483889 Niittymäki Johanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 563 15.12 22972 117124 Laukkanen Marja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 564 15.14 17643 161531 Kivelä Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot 565 15.16 9258 48915 Sell Raisa OK77 566 15.18 2075 140480 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot 567 15.20 26363 156118 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat 568 15.22 12260 172996 Åstrand Ulla-Maria OK Botnia 569 15.24 33197 143229 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 570 15.26 24291 152974 Ojala Leena Rasti-Kurikka 571 15.28 22970 134979 Wartiainen Piritta Kouvolan Suunnistajat 572 15.30 37503 159997 Liljeström Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 573 15.32 33016 181537 Porkka Paula Delta 574 15.34 4420 152675 Fränti Kati Rasti-Kurikka 575 15.36 22264 156776 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 576 15.38 1961 41415 Häggman Johanna Malax IF 577 15.40 21543 401156 Huuskonen Taija Jämsän Retki-Veikot 578 15.42 36767 156764 Ketola Heli Koovee 579 15.44 4591 411866 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
581 13.53 14471 170794 Nieminen Minna Itä-Hämeen Rasti 582 13.55 26386 112510 Vikström Liisa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 583 13.57 33005 117470 Silventoinen Ulla SK Pohjantähti 584 13.59 3007 149075 Ilmonen Kirsi Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 585 14.01 33826 120450 Hirvonen Leena Asikkalan Raikas 586 14.03 3976 42971 Liukkonen Niina Navi 587 14.05 251 148835 Nurminen Henna Helsingin Suunnistajat 588 14.07 16377 102607 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 589 14.09 18235 140697 Arvela Kirsi Rastivarsat 590 14.11 1714 42775 Joutsen Marja Tampereen Pyrintö 591 14.13 6205 182835 Haapamäki Jatta Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 592 14.15 14857 79598 Rantamäki Karin Helsingin Suunnistajat 593 14.17 29135 93558 Borgenström Elina Hyvinkään Rasti 594 14.19 14529 312827 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta 595 14.21 12396 130331 Mäki Nonna-Nina Tampereen Yritys 596 14.23 1251 173094 Oikarinen Maarit Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 597 14.25 32503 128890 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat 598 14.27 40074 83334 Sundqvist Sari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 599 14.29 14828 161872 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta 600 14.31 1276 181772 Niinimäki Hanna Kyrös-Rasti 601 14.33 19154 50533 Salo Marjaana Siikaisten Sisu 602 14.35 29975 170358 Nikkinen Katarina Kouvolan Suunnistajat 603 14.37 3305 407112 Haakana Heli Espoon Suunta 604 14.39 4130 51182 Matintalo Terhi Lauttakylän Luja 605 14.41 7168 46199 Rokka Susanna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 606 14.43 16488 146978 Paronen Anniina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 607 14.45 6054 51440 Niskanen Kirsi Vehkalahden Veikot 608 14.47 18704 119775 Haataja Mirka Espoon Suunta 609 14.49 10390 177745 Mähönen Riitta Tampereen Pyrintö 610 14.51 18123 182843 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 611 14.53 39384 135417 Vesterinen Kirsi Hyvinkään Rasti 612 14.55 35447 109803 Saarijärvi Sari Tampereen Pyrintö 613 14.57 2752 174661 Nieminen Tuula Rasti-Kurikka 614 14.59 20259 154490 Mäki Nina Jämsän Retki-Veikot 615 15.01 27296 156711 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx 616 15.03 9028 177799 Jussila Tiina Tampereen Pyrintö 617 15.05 34123 56729 Eskolin Tatjana Pargas IF 618 15.07 30301 128840 Yli-Kauppila Marika Punkalaitumen Kunto 619 15.09 15372 159877 Koivuniemi Kirsi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 620 15.11 18263 140049 Tilli Virpi Lynx 621 15.13 30515 44133 Vainionpää Hanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 622 15.15 29258 144680 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta 623 15.17 26998 139013 Haapasalo Heidi Tampereen Pyrintö 624 15.19 14961 179622 Francke Astra Espoon Suunta 625 15.21 2834 169656 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF 626 15.23 2802 59171 Pulli Tessa Rastivarsat 627 15.25 18311 180003 Hannuksela Eija SK Pohjantähti 628 15.27 25987 47009 Boström Kirsi Lynx 629 15.29 31732 44772 Saarilaakso Mia Lappeen Riento 630 15.31 33952 133813 Ketola Mervi Espoon Suunta 631 15.33 23086 153460 Erola Larissa Helsingin Suunnistajat 632 15.35 11385 159995 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF
H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
634 13.31 30957 133473 Pääkkönen Tarja Karjaan Ura 635 13.33 29903 152311 Leppänen Satu Hirvensalon Heitto 636 13.35 21428 45957 Paavola Sirkku Kyrös-Rasti 637 13.37 20014 51404 Paalanen Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 638 13.39 24030 154218 Järvinen Tuija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 639 13.41 3165 137641 Kuittinen Soili Tampereen Pyrintö 640 13.43 380 161081 Lammi Tarja Kauhavan Wisa 641 13.45 5985 56972 Jaskari Paula Hollolan Urheilijat -46 642 13.47 12507 42223 Salmi Kirsti Rajamäen Rykmentti 643 13.49 3668 135088 Siikaluoma Minna Vehkalahden Veikot 644 13.51 3379 53855 Launis Teija Raisu Lumous 645 13.53 1466 166683 Jokikokko Tarja Oulun Tarmo 646 13.55 35424 139225 Oikkonen Mirka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 647 13.57 15011 161442 Hyyrynen Virpi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 648 13.59 4844 40350 Kielinen-Myllymäki Satu Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 649 14.01 17974 43793 Reiman Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri 650 14.03 16363 47896 Salmenkylä Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 651 14.05 18064 52159 Lepo Tarja Suunta Jyväskylä 652 14.07 21454 182421 Seppälä Anu Epilän Esa 653 14.09 4143 44843 Hyvönen Tuija Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 654 14.11 7714 42157 Annila Heli Koovee 655 14.13 13701 129229 Hietanen Pia Kouvolan Suunnistajat 656 14.15 21101 77574 Hänninen Raija Delta 657 14.17 94964 182875 Rantalainen Anna-Lea Lahden Suunnistajat-37 658 14.19 20463 93821 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 659 14.21 1304 49247 Pirttilä Lea Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 660 14.23 3616 69930 Ilonen Marjo Tampereen Yritys 661 14.25 14611 169841 Autti Marja-Liisa Espoon Suunta 662 14.27 18944 52635 Harju Ulla Tampereen Pyrintö 663 14.29 343 174614 Määttä Anna-Maija Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 664 14.31 8798 139992 Perkkalainen Johanna Epilän Esa 665 14.33 25842 48365 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 666 14.35 30374 488087 Mihalko Irina Rastivarsat 667 14.37 25809 124357 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 668 14.39 127 131885 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta 669 14.41 24651 42078 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 670 14.43 30882 177649 Koskela Sari Rasti-Jussit 671 14.45 20744 92961 Strandberg Annika IF Femman 672 14.47 7204 114522 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri 673 14.49 6737 411840 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 674 14.51 24598 128176 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 675 14.53 33471 485673 Kurri Leena Navi 676 14.55 125 176927 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö 677 14.57 11631 53782 Molnar Pia Helsingin Suunnistajat 678 14.59 18401 177664 Erkkilä Marja Rasti-Jussit 679 15.01 5180 89251 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 680 15.03 15801 74855 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat 681 15.05 3977 175500 Liukkonen Sirpa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 682 15.07 10767 56975 Mellin Ulla Suomusjärven Sisu 683 15.09 6870 161837 Ala-Kasari Outi Rasti-Kurikka 684 15.11 14915 43915 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 685 15.13 13681 182838 Orava Päivi Rastivarsat 686 15.15 16700 153760 Katajamaki Tuija Kauhavan Wisa 687 15.17 873 110947 Huhtanen Meri Tampereen Pyrintö 688 15.19 7006 42082 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti 689 15.21 8959 57414 Turunen Sisko Navi 690 15.23 19109 55596 Schoultz von Annika OK77 691 15.25 3091 413259 Haverinen Tuula Kajaanin Suunnistajat 692 15.27 130 177744 Kekäläinen Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 693 15.29 2592 54108 Kollanen Teresa Rasti-Kurikka 694 15.31 18413 43053 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat 695 15.33 9293 91714 Latvala Annukka Rasti-Jussit
H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
697 13.30 192 43478 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta 698 13.32 16799 177013 Palmi Kirre Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 699 13.34 5230 58550 Litmanen-Peitsala Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat 700 13.36 9222 42814 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö 701 13.38 362 166568 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti 702 13.40 5211 40697 Kuisma Tuula Someron Esa 703 13.42 15898 43198 Humalamäki Mirja Suomussalmen Rasti 704 13.44 32197 128578 Kananen Tuula Jämsän Retki-Veikot 705 13.46 3570 77863 Haajanen Ulrika OK Raseborg 706 13.48 12291 122494 Kananen Eeva Tampereen Pyrintö 707 13.50 16876 51447 Jurvakainen Tuija Rasti-Hyry 708 13.52 20358 88501 Uotila Terhi Oriveden Ponnistus 709 13.54 18653 45339 Kuusela Pirjo Punkalaitumen Kunto 710 13.56 5111 51469 Rantala Maj-Lis Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 711 13.58 31449 158994 laine kirsi Maarian Mahti 712 14.00 7358 123321 Puumala Tarja Koovee 713 14.02 17864 48377 Laitala Marja-Liisa Nivalan Urheilijat 714 14.04 3595 135313 Koivuniemi Leena Rasti-Nokia 715 14.06 7008 82426 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa 716 14.08 2346 53573 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas IF 717 14.10 15407 83759 Lindholm Ann OK77 718 14.12 7911 90204 Laitinen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö 719 14.14 4768 123456 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 720 14.16 15248 138365 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat 721 14.18 1985 128034 Kankaanranta Marja Suunta Jyväskylä 722 14.20 25770 485521 Soininen Ulla Säyneisen Salpa 723 14.22 23914 161070 Annila Päivi Tampereen Pyrintö 724 14.24 2650 135853 Penger Carola Pargas IF 725 14.26 6529 49743 Keränen Leila Oulun Tarmo 726 14.28 4880 52323 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 727 14.30 23636 54742 Kärkkäinen Tarja Jämsän Retki-Veikot 728 14.32 6076 74786 Miettinen Päivi Vakka-Rasti 729 14.34 23770 54908 Mäkinen Erja Epilän Esa 730 14.36 19970 150518 Väänänen Mervi Oulun Tarmo 731 14.38 13699 179954 Linjama Mirja Espoon Suunta 732 14.40 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 733 14.42 4128 45961 Aalto Pirjo Rasti-Nokia 734 14.44 1809 87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti 735 14.46 28555 89143 Antikainen-Pauna Heli Pargas IF 736 14.48 18407 158798 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 737 14.50 4899 120454 Ojajärvi Päivi Rastiketut 738 14.52 8702 140102 Virekunnas Päivi Tampereen Pyrintö 739 14.54 16516 150515 Jokinen Irma Turengin Sarastus 740 14.56 164 50452 Juutilainen Virpi SK Vuoksi 741 14.58 4664 41694 Hautala Päivi Rasti-Jussit 742 15.00 23505 140428 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi Rasti-Kurikka 743 15.02 19959 154556 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat 744 15.04 8019 159229 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka 745 15.06 10987 182622 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46 746 15.08 15009 182406 Einonen Päivi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 747 15.10 13695 147789 Lahtinen Terttu Itä-Hämeen Rasti 748 15.12 4216 49822 Lusa Sirpa Tampereen Pyrintö 749 15.14 16775 47605 Mutka Leena Suunta Jyväskylä 750 15.16 28726 41518 Rantoja Eija Rastiketut 751 15.18 7216 90200 Marila Satu Tampereen Pyrintö 752 15.20 13595 54396 Vestola Arja Nastolan Terä 753 15.22 1503 48327 Ekdahl Pirkko Nivalan Urheilijat 754 15.24 6915 181479 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö 755 15.26 17117 159555 Raatikainen Päivi Lohimaan Rasti 756 15.28 5722 170221 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 757 15.30 5971 146121 Oikarinen Sirkka Tampereen Pyrintö 758 15.32 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 759 15.34 22983 43553 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta 760 15.36 160 483211 Maijala Sari Epilän Esa 761 15.38 3387 145745 Hakkarainen Riitta Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 762 15.40 2637 93759 Kankaanpää Tarja Kauhavan Wisa 763 15.42 35843 179855 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat 764 15.44 31483 48947 Kerkola Maija Tampereen Pyrintö 765 15.46 1517 175505 Sarkki Sirkka Keravan Urheilijat 766 15.48 18526 45322 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta
H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
768 13.31 12533 144313 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia 769 13.33 2442 55992 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 770 13.35 13693 57120 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena Itä-Hämeen Rasti 771 13.37 4124 42414 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö 772 13.39 305 75614 Lähteenmäki Pirjo Paimion Rasti 773 13.41 30417 49853 Heinonen Kaija Pihkaniskat 774 13.43 38116 43789 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 775 13.45 34336 413045 Toivonen Airi Maarian Mahti 776 13.47 11057 41819 Ahonkivi Irma Rastikarhut 777 13.49 5888 485514 Kangasaho Sirpa Delta 778 13.51 13196 117039 Juntunen Eija Kuhmon Peurat 779 13.53 12628 412508 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti 780 13.55 26203 47370 Kattelus Airi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 781 13.57 2192 128808 Koskialho Elisabeth Rasti-Lukko 782 13.59 1068 402641 Soinila Helena Teuvan Rivakka 783 14.01 2832 177289 Hyvönen Eija Rasti-Pielinen 784 14.03 149 154104 Jämsen Anneli Lohimaan Rasti 785 14.05 33408 158790 Mäkitalo Liisa Kauhajoen Karhu 786 14.07 19020 55786 Jokela Riitta Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 787 14.09 10990 93749 Hautamäki Leena Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 788 14.11 10167 89153 Pitkänen Suvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 789 14.13 6156 141255 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 790 14.15 12677 180444 Lehto Ulla Kymin Suunnistajat 791 14.17 28694 88586 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 792 14.19 29200 161605 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 793 14.21 30088 100323 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka 794 14.23 28238 42998 Valonen Eila Karkki-Rasti 795 14.25 10057 111946 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti 796 14.27 33466 128234 Puolakka Päivi Säyneisen Salpa 797 14.29 17269 413381 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 798 14.31 25420 135552 Kekki Päivi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 799 14.33 15020 42346 Vaara Marjatta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 800 14.35 28851 117280 Sipponen Airi Paimion Rasti 801 14.37 18965 131966 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 802 14.39 6955 120109 Lonka Hennariikka Kalevan Rasti 803 14.41 10718 58453 Niemi Tuire Tampereen Pyrintö 804 14.43 4532 413222 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 805 14.45 26202 173362 Kattelus Helena Kouvolan Suunnistajat 806 14.47 7524 142412 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka 807 14.49 1114 155951 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 808 14.51 17380 83579 Taimisto Sinikka MS Parma 809 14.53 15191 312810 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot 810 14.55 17003 48935 Kukkasjärvi Elina Rajamäen Rykmentti 811 14.57 7119 153143 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko 812 14.59 30901 149156 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus 813 15.01 375 158744 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti 814 15.03 17609 150693 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat 815 15.05 28394 485656 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti 816 15.07 34486 180405 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät
H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
818 13.31 6702 59576 Laine Marja Tampereen Pyrintö 819 13.33 10847 42423 Juntunen Jaana Tampereen Pyrintö 820 13.35 2864 51235 Beilmann Mare Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 821 13.37 320 153531 Laakso Mirjami Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 822 13.39 2502 171931 Koivula Åsa Helsingin Suunnistajat 823 13.41 1185 140639 Finnilä Katariina Vetelin Urheilijat 824 13.43 34797 159223 Kanerva Marja Raisu Lumous 825 13.45 18752 173398 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 826 13.47 24435 161357 Eskola Maisa Vakka-Rasti 827 13.49 1123 123380 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta 828 13.51 8701 56399 Heimonen Arja Navi 829 13.53 32110 45502 Siuko Anja Suunta-Sepot 830 13.55 29625 45064 Ahonen Päivi Karkki-Rasti 831 13.57 2881 142605 Suni Tuula Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 832 13.59 22453 156788 Mononen Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 833 14.01 7217 45477 Lahtinen Marjatta Koovee 834 14.03 32815 99503 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti 835 14.05 12973 93802 Tarkiainen Sirpa Suunta-Sepot 836 14.07 1875 152840 Lähteenmäki-Laakso Mirj Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 837 14.09 23834 48296 Yliniemi Kaisa Nivalan Urheilijat 838 14.11 34078 142637 Soikkeli Orvokki Jämsän Retki-Veikot 839 14.13 867 45494 Mäkelä Oivi Suunta-Sepot 840 14.15 19250 145518 Kauppinen Kyllikki Kalevan Rasti 841 14.17 7372 161549 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö 842 14.19 8645 54837 Venäläinen Kaija Valkeakosken Haka 843 14.21 14257 150573 Lassila Eija Vetelin Urheilijat 844 14.23 19948 99962 Pått Saga IF Minken 845 14.25 3013 70107 Taitto Annikka SK Vuoksi 846 14.27 7501 123171 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat 847 14.29 30028 93539 Hakaniemi Kaija Jämsän Retki-Veikot 848 14.31 837 40580 Kämäräinen Helena Lahden Suunnistajat-37 849 14.33 29953 40723 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu 850 14.35 6197 148455 Hyvärinen Vappu Saarijärven Pullistus 851 14.37 15288 77590 Juvonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 852 14.39 36814 41680 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit 853 14.41 30180 122722 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 854 14.43 16957 182455 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät 855 14.45 2259 150511 Salonen Marja-Liisa Hauhon Sisu 856 14.47 11908 157971 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 857 14.49 25716 139352 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 858 14.51 32360 50053 Fred Bodil IF Femman 859 14.53 15375 141761 Dahlman Kaija Rastivarsat 860 14.55 22843 45899 Suomalainen Marja Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 861 14.57 28615 121258 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg 862 14.59 111 405363 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo 863 15.01 33819 166291 Kajava Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 864 15.03 16319 153475 Savelainen Marketta Helsingin Suunnistajat 865 15.05 20847 144305 Björklund Gunilla IK Falken 866 15.07 37952 161533 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka 867 15.09 6165 483289 Korpinen Paula Rasti-Lukko 868 15.11 10291 413144 Kurvinen Ulla Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 869 15.13 8327 138125 Hämäläinen Anneli Helsingin Suunnistajat 870 15.15 2217 44928 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 871 15.17 765 45728 Saari Irmeli Hirvensalon Heitto 872 15.19 30182 138244 Patronen Lea Espoon Akilles 873 15.21 9518 130370 Huttunen Kristiina Säyneisen Salpa 874 15.23 6198 42684 Ketola Sirkka Saarijärven Pullistus 875 15.25 21922 50578 Purhonen Kaija Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 876 15.27 1783 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles 877 15.29 17760 81650 Savonen Leena Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 878 15.31 39702 44710 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti 879 15.33 29435 40369 Erkinheimo Ritva Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 880 15.35 204 408158 Laine Irmeli Delta 881 15.37 113 155890 Veijalainen Liisa MS Parma 882 15.39 850 172844 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka
H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
884 13.51 36529 152296 Niemelä Liisa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 885 13.53 24865 167160 Koivunen Helena Rasti-Jussit 886 13.55 38911 49248 Varis Tuula Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 887 13.57 39689 159240 Lindsten Ulla Lynx 888 13.59 8951 145861 Koskinen Marja-Terttu Valkeakosken Haka 889 14.01 32817 54472 Väisänen Aune Rajamäen Rykmentti 890 14.03 3564 50178 Wikblom Marianne IF Minken 891 14.05 988 112150 Maja Alli Rasti-Jussit 892 14.07 15612 155689 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 893 14.09 19212 150571 Kastemaa Tuuli Hirvensalon Heitto 894 14.11 13257 159228 Syväterä Hillevi Riihimäen Suunnistajat 895 14.13 6458 149134 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta 896 14.15 30489 99735 Kaaranen Marketta Keravan Urheilijat 897 14.17 26847 159584 Särkkä Liisa Navi 898 14.19 7239 114489 Kaasalainen Tuula Suunta-Sepot 899 14.21 18568 41818 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut 900 14.23 32735 138117 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 901 14.25 18420 140425 Valjakka Leena Navi 902 14.27 25988 47498 Tiira Anja Lynx 903 14.29 6782 81129 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti 904 14.31 6991 124561 Kemppi Tuula MS Parma 905 14.33 13868 157274 Helppolainen Anni Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 906 14.35 18421 81493 Aarniosalo Anneli Navi 907 14.37 841 126731 Talvitie Ulla Keravan Urheilijat 908 14.39 6600 74597 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 909 14.41 18264 122720 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat 910 14.43 20939 50439 Ryytty Raija SK Vuoksi 911 14.45 20652 177893 Sandgren Ann-Mari Närpes OK 912 14.47 845 132265 Hurskainen Seija Valkeakosken Haka 913 14.49 18180 172738 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa 914 14.51 2467 411988 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta 915 14.53 24160 159585 Palomäki Eila Suunta-Sepot 916 14.55 16378 99652 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat 917 14.57 15319 159581 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry 918 14.59 14747 411863 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 919 15.01 24242 128831 Mannervesi Helena Paimion Rasti 920 15.03 14602 173442 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta 921 15.05 22087 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti 922 15.07 11887 94994 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko 923 15.09 16337 141856 Etholen Rose-Marie Helsingin Suunnistajat 924 15.11 31370 123441 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat 925 15.13 4909 483250 Seppälä Eila Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 926 15.15 17965 159165 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 927 15.17 19144 169536 Åsten Salme OK Raseborg 928 15.19 13149 40709 Laaksonen Raili Suomusjärven Sisu 929 15.21 7130 45363 Nurmi Raija Rasti-Lukko 930 15.23 39292 117617 Pitkänen Eila Jämsän Retki-Veikot 931 15.25 13301 483770 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat 932 15.27 6965 408731 Peltola Kati MS Parma 933 15.29 18226 159227 Muikku Rauni Navi
H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
935 13.35 25205 53787 Lahtinen Raija Valkeakosken Haka 936 13.39 5693 51372 Kontio Pirkko Liisa Turun Suunnistajat 937 13.43 21198 57407 Karjalainen Hilkka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 938 13.47 22761 175595 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa 939 13.51 24801 41649 Keskinen Leila Rasti-Jussit 940 13.55 3852 176918 Brax Leena Tampereen Pyrintö 941 13.59 29233 95425 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 942 14.03 3107 46789 Tähtinen Anu Päijät-Rasti 943 14.07 36628 44005 Havukorpi Airi Delta 944 14.11 31788 170505 Ketola Sirkka Kauhajoen Karhu 945 14.15 19456 42004 Jakoaho Ritva Hyvinkään Rasti 946 14.19 22240 181916 Kolkkala Riitta Rasti-Lukko 947 14.23 14999 138412 Jalkanen Marke Valkeakosken Haka 948 14.27 2883 47838 Raatikka Marja Helsingin Suunnistajat 949 14.31 14262 166600 Määttänen Seija Suomusjärven Sisu 950 14.35 8760 120587 Mattila Anneli Iisu 951 14.39 32112 175518 Kallio Tuija Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 952 14.43 21557 44411 Elmiö Tuula Turun Suunnistajat 953 14.47 22729 153380 Ruisaho Eila Epilän Esa 954 14.51 53 53878 Mylly Aira Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 955 14.55 27174 130166 Pelkonen Elli Keski-Karjalan Rasti 956 14.59 8644 52695 Isosomppi Terttu Valkeakosken Haka 957 15.03 14904 49563 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa
H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
959 14.37 15419 59736 Erkkilä Aino Suosmeren Salpa 960 14.41 11029 81490 Piskonen Leena Navi 961 14.45 25738 485554 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 962 14.49 3793 138405 Lahti Kaija Leppävaaran Sisu 963 14.53 15255 413312 Vehmanen Marjatta Keravan Urheilijat
H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
965 14.35 28051 44414 Sinkkilä Raila Turun Suunnistajat 966 14.39 6691 165977 Markki Raakel Espoon Suunta 967 14.43 19428 53715 Snellman Gunnel IF Brahe 968 14.47 6237 401314 Nuoranne Hanna Keuruun Kisailijat 969 14.51 8970 402504 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot 970 14.55 23336 100032 Koivunen Saara Suunta Jyväskylä 971 14.59 23447 485508 Jalava Aune Keravan Urheilijat
H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
1031 12.31 17742 129271 Ojala Tero Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1131 12.31 14941 181179 Hillo Kari Valkeakosken Haka 1032 12.32 35273 135974 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat 1132 12.32 12446 56660 Kauppi Jussi-Pekka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1033 12.33 26379 156678 Partanen Janne Suunta Jyväskylä 1133 12.33 37369 130066 Peisa Panu Saloisten Reipas 1034 12.34 566 126951 Voutilainen Arto Muuramen Rasti 1134 12.34 3154 178126 Vallittu Juha Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1035 12.35 31218 128774 Virtanen Jussi Liperin Taimi 1135 12.35 34705 138828 Matula Antti Rasti-Nokia 1036 12.36 20588 151165 Hellstedt Tony Rastihaukat 1136 12.36 92713 154125 Taarna Terho Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1037 12.37 327 408078 Rantanen Vesa Koovee 1137 12.37 39232 412859 Junnila Jukka Tampereen Pyrintö 1038 12.38 92017 159769 Björklund Sebastian IK Falken 1138 12.38 27618 143322 Leppäniemi Jani Vetelin Urheilijat 1039 12.39 37896 44333 Virta Sami MS Parma 1139 12.39 14902 83437 Lehtonen Pasi Hauhon Sisu 1040 12.40 35794 154791 Mattila Mikael Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 1140 12.40 29638 413126 Kopra Riku Oriveden Ponnistus 1041 12.41 24229 170141 Kujansuu Joni Järvensivun Kisa 1141 12.41 22928 182742 Pentikäinen Mika Joutsenon Kullervo 1042 12.42 39687 169021 Kyckling Kim Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 1142 12.42 10877 117291 Mäntytörmä Jani Kalvolan Keihäs 1043 12.43 6478 413122 Niemelä Ville Hiiltomiehet 1143 12.43 92322 57893 Länsiluoto Aapo Rasti-Jussit 1044 12.44 6383 312800 Pasonen Kai Valkeakosken Haka 1144 12.44 14071 50708 Jarva Jukka Oriveden Ponnistus 1045 12.45 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu 1145 12.45 94271 179286 Siivonen Rami Rasti-Lukko 1046 12.46 32425 54363 Tuviala Vesa Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1146 12.46 27596 312877 Kuusivaara Janne Espoon Akilles 1047 12.47 18287 410634 Jonkka Jari Rastikarhut 1147 12.47 15799 161794 Nurminen Petri Turun Metsänkävijät 1048 12.48 14206 81645 Peltonen Tommi Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1148 12.48 34117 401354 Wigelius Miikka Maarian Mahti 1049 12.49 3046 100091 Häkkinen Mika Hiiltomiehet 1149 12.49 22905 117921 Rantala Tommy Karkki-Rasti 1050 12.50 15267 126297 Kiintola Jarno Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1150 12.50 24252 157956 Vainio Mikko Koovee 1051 12.51 29181 165967 Katajisto Teemu Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1151 12.51 32970 138886 Tolkki Lauri Tarpian Suunta 1052 12.52 19363 402452 Karelo Henrik Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1152 12.52 27908 177855 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut 1053 12.53 39315 117959 Rankinen Petteri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1153 12.53 34975 159981 Mäkelä Jussi Pargas IF 1054 12.54 237 135213 Kaplas Jarkko Joutsenon Kullervo 1154 12.54 14536 144361 Kuronen Tommi Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1055 12.55 14000 402533 Junttila Tero Sweden 1155 12.55 15002 138857 Saarilaakso Miko Lappeen Riento 1056 12.56 24005 410785 Nurminen Joonas Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1156 12.56 2885 411110 Pulli Veli-Matti Rastivarsat 1057 12.57 15786 145878 Niemi Tuomas Lynx 1157 12.57 25139 161440 Karvonen Ossi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1058 12.58 28778 413351 Koski Eero Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1158 12.58 33075 122470 Lindgren Simo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1059 12.59 1615 412868 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat 1159 12.59 29378 135366 Oravainen Pasi Siilin Rasti 1060 13.00 31189 52157 Lepo Mikko Suunta Jyväskylä 1160 13.00 38645 411932 Lepistö Mikko Hauhon Sisu 1061 13.01 16619 40403 Puro-Aho Arto Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1161 13.01 12666 156676 Laaksonen Markku Helsingin Suunnistajat 1062 13.02 27875 117290 Leppänen Kristian Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1162 13.02 16603 58172 Vapa Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1063 13.03 15533 176920 Fränti Juha Rasti-Kurikka 1163 13.03 18556 161067 Reitti Mikko OK Orient 1064 13.04 11100 157939 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto 1164 13.04 19721 175667 Muikku Anssi Anttolan Urheilijat 1065 13.05 27716 59399 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät 1165 13.05 15480 182535 Vennelä Miika Koovee 1066 13.06 23320 145913 Kallio-Könnö Jarno Rasti-Kurikka 1166 13.06 16604 147287 Vapa Marko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1067 13.07 1601 40491 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 1167 13.07 4047 153582 Karjalainen Teemu Vaajakosken Terä 1068 13.08 10563 158977 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1168 13.08 31562 156401 Väisänen Mikko Anttolan Urheilijat 1069 13.09 22041 117016 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot 1169 13.09 16862 161815 Mamia Tero Koovee 1170 13.10 17704 142136 Löfbacka Sami Vetelin Urheilijat
H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
1231 12.31 23859 112243 Järvenpää Raimo Iisu 1331 12.31 39975 138850 Lepo Jari Valkeakosken Haka 1232 12.32 35457 401084 Turunen Pasi Nastolan Terä 1332 12.32 24081 177222 Haapakangas Marko Valkeakosken Haka 1233 12.33 30552 81018 Turtinen Raimo Saarijärven Pullistus 1333 12.33 27943 161796 Heliö Petri Koovee 1234 12.34 21442 65590 Paavola Jyri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1334 12.34 4087 54032 Lehtonen Olli Korven Honka 1235 12.35 2618 167487 Engström Patrik Pargas IF 1335 12.35 341 171965 Hakamäki Matti Suunta Jyväskylä 1236 12.36 13050 81862 Isokangas Tuomo Alajärven Ankkurit 1336 12.36 6703 90909 Pietiläinen Ilpo SK Pohjantähti 1237 12.37 14472 91751 Kohvakka Hannu Kangasniemen Kalske 1337 12.37 40504 75469 Mustajoki Sami Tampereen Pyrintö 1238 12.38 5420 89358 Pihlajaniemi Janne Vesaisen Pojat 1338 12.38 29928 130376 Kokko Tarmo Tarpian Suunta 1239 12.39 40574 173565 Forma Pauli Delta 1339 12.39 3337 40105 Karjalainen Risto Liperin Taimi 1240 12.40 6212 124194 Kajarinne Petri Keuruun Kisailijat 1340 12.40 32414 125811 Seppälä Jussi Lauttakylän Luja 1241 12.41 21554 179588 Moisio Orvo Turun Suunnistajat 1341 12.41 4505 407113 Rytkönen Veli-Matti Espoon Suunta 1242 12.42 20456 81751 Tanttinen Ilkka Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1342 12.42 10017 150620 Suuriniemi Timo Hauhon Sisu 1243 12.43 31026 124121 Puranen Jarkko Koovee 1343 12.43 3307 112427 Haakana Tommi Tarpian Suunta 1244 12.44 22007 181641 Kuusikko Marko Saloisten Reipas 1344 12.44 24090 90788 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka 1245 12.45 17261 43522 Palmen Henrik Espoon Suunta 1345 12.45 12316 54116 Kärkkäinen Mikko Lammin Säkiä 1246 12.46 22893 83349 Kivelä Tuomas Raisu Lumous 1346 12.46 13471 159577 Aho Jarmo Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1247 12.47 33249 128753 Westerholm Lasse Vesaisen Pojat 1347 12.47 14584 172059 Näpänkangas Mika Suunta Jyväskylä 1248 12.48 19009 144230 Johansson Peter IF Brahe 1348 12.48 20718 175665 Sundqvist Jari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1249 12.49 39760 154816 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö 1349 12.49 38736 155813 Holappa Hannu Vesaisen Pojat 1250 12.50 9556 40189 Haglund Tommy IF Brahe 1350 12.50 3427 135476 Joensuu Tommy IF Brahe 1251 12.51 140 156332 Karvonen Sami Saloisten Reipas 1351 12.51 37103 122913 Rusanen Petri Suunta Jyväskylä 1252 12.52 5754 45840 Lehtonen Tero Suomusjärven Sisu 1352 12.52 35519 46799 Tähtinen Vesa Päijät-Rasti 1253 12.53 3304 122730 Hankaniemi Tomi Vesaisen Pojat 1353 12.53 3247 71007 Leppäniemi Esa Vetelin Urheilijat 1254 12.54 13071 47554 Myllykoski Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 1354 12.54 25646 153001 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot 1255 12.55 35267 57034 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti 1355 12.55 40555 177035 Maasilta Tommi Rastivarsat 1256 12.56 33062 173781 Toivanen Samuli Delta 1356 12.56 15667 82746 Kujanpää Marko Alajärven Ankkurit 1257 12.57 17612 411924 Jokela Jukka Nivalan Urheilijat 1357 12.57 1679 59388 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti 1258 12.58 2338 135221 Hiiri Ari Hauhon Sisu 1358 12.58 22474 58403 Tohmola Mika Vesaisen Pojat 1259 12.59 33868 166234 Lahtinen Terho Espoon Suunta 1359 12.59 14213 120195 Hiltula Hannu Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1260 13.00 15566 139988 Tilli Juha Lynx 1360 13.00 19297 59444 Haikonen Jyrki Ulvilan Ura 1261 13.01 23616 159597 Pohjola Pasi Lynx 1361 13.01 38188 176990 Lehtimäki Harri Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 1262 13.02 13223 154434 Kantola Mika Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1362 13.02 5725 45763 Suominen Juha-Matti Laitilan Jyske 1263 13.03 31977 177858 Niemelä Hannu Rasti-Hyry 1363 13.03 18265 138453 Isoherranen Sami OK77 1264 13.04 486 171939 Reinikka Timo Vaasan Suunnistajat 1364 13.04 26844 145650 Kurhinen Tomi Rastivarsat 1265 13.05 27261 411706 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1365 13.05 2313 410695 Salonen Tero Hauhon Sisu 1266 13.06 19142 402662 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta 1366 13.06 16928 44926 Malinen Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat 1267 13.07 12897 47971 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 1367 13.07 15130 47861 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1268 13.08 8985 43908 Kyyrönen Samuli Rajamäen Rykmentti 1368 13.08 29261 148831 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 1269 13.09 5020 41843 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1369 13.09 18412 52762 Hyvönen Sakari Kuopion Suunnistajat 1270 13.10 15956 40781 Kuosmanen Tero Rasti-Hyry 1370 13.10 18351 409735 Perttunen Tapio Vesaisen Pojat 1271 13.11 23107 84591 Kaukonen Markus Espoon Suunta 1371 13.11 25564 155661 Mönttinen Sami Rasti E4 1272 13.12 20305 42335 Loukkalahti Mika Espoon Suunta 1372 13.12 28359 180745 Kuusisto Roope Suunta-Sepot 1273 13.13 30039 152091 Jokela Jari Kyrös-Rasti 1373 13.13 31555 151003 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat 1274 13.14 18697 159832 Turkki Antti Olavin Rasti 1374 13.14 32724 77708 Tuliniemi Harri Lappeen Riento 1275 13.15 2065 149133 Hytönen Harri Delta 1375 13.15 12864 47942 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 1276 13.16 14423 177806 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 1376 13.16 33576 131902 Ojala Marko Ulvilan Ura 1277 13.17 33710 109519 Kallioniemi Janne Rasti-Lukko 1377 13.17 37825 143919 Rönnemaa Antti Siilin Rasti 1278 13.18 24467 145640 Orava Esa Rastivarsat 1378 13.18 25304 169293 Tervala Mika Rastivarsat 1279 13.19 12182 409152 Laitamäki Jari Delta 1379 13.19 8901 55887 Suominen Manne Delta 1280 13.20 6190 110405 Moisio Petri Saarijärven Pullistus 1380 13.20 26263 413412 Pulli Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti 1281 13.21 2417 153284 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF 1381 13.21 7199 141296 Pietiläinen Juha Rasti E4 1282 13.22 16879 142367 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1382 13.22 4858 109801 Vainionpää Matti Rasti-Kurikka 1283 13.23 31030 47707 Pitkänen Marko Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1383 13.23 12869 155867 Boström Mikael Lynx 1284 13.24 20302 407046 Loukkalahti Marko Delta 1384 13.24 23882 82501 Märkälä Janne Tampereen Pyrintö 1285 13.25 7457 480660 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske 1385 13.25 4679 312902 Hakkarainen Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1286 13.26 14700 94991 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1386 13.26 5152 126325 Ylikangas Esko Rasti-Kurikka 1287 13.27 24771 168181 Erkkilä Jukka Rajamäen Rykmentti 1387 13.27 21376 401072 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 1288 13.28 17011 126275 Salo Mikael OK Orient 1388 13.28 36467 83804 Mähönen Jouni Tampereen Pyrintö 1289 13.29 1504 485586 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti 1389 13.29 4464 120250 Sivill Timo Vaajakosken Terä 1290 13.30 29938 150676 Hölsö Mikko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1390 13.30 24907 102608 Donner Mikael OK77
H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
1431 12.31 14939 131828 Rehberger Markku Helsingin Suunnistajat 1531 12.31 5139 51244 Sorjonen Pekka Rasti-Pielinen 1631 12.31 90318 131604 Alatalo Timo Hirvensalon Heitto 1432 12.32 22161 412813 Linnainmaa Pekka Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1532 12.32 39220 181915 Härkönen Antti Tampereen Pyrintö 1632 12.32 32167 169763 Nieminen Markku Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1433 12.33 32193 50625 Jokinen Pekka Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1533 12.33 39029 111161 Määttä Jari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1633 12.33 30481 141912 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous 1434 12.34 21317 91725 Pyhtilä Veli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1534 12.34 10624 144068 Kuusivaara Juha Rastikarhut 1634 12.34 97221 167371 Hyyryläinen Pasi Metsän Pojat 1435 12.35 22621 169354 Lehtosaari Jari Haukiputaan Heitto 1535 12.35 16552 172780 Savikko Olli Tarpian Suunta 1635 12.35 21496 142323 Elonen Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1436 12.36 24594 409374 Hakala Eero IF Femman 1536 12.36 713 50089 Myllymäki Aimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1636 12.36 31167 79488 Rolig Petri Hauhon Sisu 1437 12.37 24370 166523 Koivisto Ari-Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1537 12.37 3255 169524 Jussila Jorma Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1637 12.37 35316 132272 Konttajärvi Seppo Vesaisen Pojat 1438 12.38 18571 177533 Ijas Markku Raisu Lumous 1538 12.38 13878 175714 Järvinen Petri Hiisirasti 1638 12.38 31348 71074 Veijola Harri Lammin Säkiä 1439 12.39 13130 137555 Iitti Jukka Rasti E4 1539 12.39 2307 133870 Lyyluoma Pasi Teuvan Rivakka 1639 12.39 3693 89370 Virkkala Harri Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1440 12.40 24388 45964 Huhtanen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö 1540 12.40 191 51251 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles 1640 12.40 25309 401939 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1441 12.41 619 177332 Saranen Aki Helsingin Suunnistajat 1541 12.41 338 401241 Pyykönen Jouni Espoon Akilles 1641 12.41 14219 182981 Mäkelä Markku Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 1442 12.42 34163 180295 Isokallio Pasi Rasti-Nokia 1542 12.42 2715 82676 Mutka Jouni Suunta Jyväskylä 1642 12.42 6745 157969 Karjalainen Heikki Raisu Lumous 1443 12.43 33504 154989 Oksanen Jukka Rastikarhut 1543 12.43 9908 412956 Jylhä Taisto Lohtajan Veikot 1643 12.43 30480 117871 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1444 12.44 31085 133037 Rautio Mika Anttolan Urheilijat 1544 12.44 6400 79699 Koski Olli Koovee 1644 12.44 15806 172776 Pietikänen Timo Pihkaniskat 1445 12.45 6606 49369 Kakko Kimmo Iisu 1545 12.45 34547 175732 Tapper Aki MS Parma 1645 12.45 14030 179746 Koskela Heikki Rasti-Jussit 1446 12.46 22753 42720 Viitanen Reijo Tampereen Pyrintö 1546 12.46 5724 45764 Suominen Jukka Laitilan Jyske 1646 12.46 5672 46978 Torvinen Pekka Siilin Rasti 1447 12.47 25249 153355 Ilmonen Matti Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1547 12.47 10711 137450 Takaoja Vesa Olavin Rasti 1647 12.47 22755 144375 Autero Janne Rasti-Nokia 1448 12.48 7463 161471 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat 1548 12.48 22632 95449 Grekelä Heikki SK Pohjantähti 1648 12.48 32352 168919 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta 1449 12.49 607 101570 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat 1549 12.49 30511 123349 Jalonen Eero Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1649 12.49 32971 135211 Venäläinen Vesa Joutsenon Kullervo 1450 12.50 23501 50239 Hauhia Teemu Rasti-Kurikka 1550 12.50 11503 411060 Laasanen Juha Laihian Luja 1650 12.50 664 49363 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu 1451 12.51 11496 77862 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg 1551 12.51 16353 47798 Pallaspuro Pekka Delta 1651 12.51 15115 44436 Ylä-Oijala Pasi Keravan Urheilijat 1452 12.52 25194 44932 Donner Jan OK77 1552 12.52 24871 50241 Kurki Esa Rasti-Kurikka 1652 12.52 24489 182862 Koskinen Seppo Jalasjärven Jalas 1453 12.53 27856 181482 Laasonen Mauri Tampereen Pyrintö 1553 12.53 11056 135455 Siikaluoma Mika Vehkalahden Veikot 1653 12.53 11991 177715 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat 1454 12.54 19407 401157 Stenlund Tom IF Brahe 1554 12.54 8860 43595 Kotiharju Ari Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1654 12.54 32806 181617 Björkqvist Niklas Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1455 12.55 34448 135542 Noponen Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 1555 12.55 13327 54047 Turpiainen Janne Hyvinkään Rasti 1655 12.55 133 312886 Kähäri Petteri Tampereen Pyrintö 1456 12.56 5664 411061 Munck Jarmo Olavin Rasti 1556 12.56 21283 170266 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 1656 12.56 4060 161588 Borgenström Jussi T Hyvinkään Rasti 1457 12.57 13267 410979 Vidqvist Jouni Turun Metsänkävijät 1557 12.57 4944 409091 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat 1657 12.57 24386 181163 Hirvensalo Kari Paimion Rasti 1458 12.58 24755 47070 Malinen Juha Kalevan Rasti 1558 12.58 8012 413108 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1658 12.58 20082 132495 Tarkkanen Matti Ulvilan Ura 1459 12.59 28609 95414 Arrakoski Jori OK77 1559 12.59 25111 151106 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Ulvilan Ura 1659 12.59 35456 47169 Vantaala Jouni Lammin Säkiä 1460 13.00 14444 74194 Koskinen Juha Vaajakosken Terä 1560 13.00 492 52230 Helin Timo Vakka-Rasti 1660 13.00 4887 50240 Kuoppala Esa Rasti-Kurikka 1461 13.01 12184 141416 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta 1561 13.01 27931 153749 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 1661 13.01 8385 161074 Mänty Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 1462 13.02 27970 182908 Pyymäki Leo Espoon Suunta 1562 13.02 3354 50252 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä 1662 13.02 28952 161868 Ray Tomas OK77 1463 13.03 5621 409764 Hakala Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu 1563 13.03 14299 93406 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri 1663 13.03 13725 157806 Kälviäinen Sami Helsingin Suunnistajat 1464 13.04 17137 148322 Bister Reijo Turun Metsänkävijät 1564 13.04 16105 145774 Kotro Petri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1664 13.04 3615 128866 Haanpää Tuomo Tampereen Pyrintö 1465 13.05 20028 168089 Äijälä Timo Tampereen Pyrintö 1565 13.05 31103 182515 Tyynelä Kari Vetelin Urheilijat 1665 13.05 8418 59001 Reiman Jarmo Angelniemen Ankkuri 1466 13.06 8035 47543 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 1566 13.06 22853 74874 Lindroos Jarmo Espoon Suunta 1666 13.06 13424 95427 Karppinen Timo SK Pohjantähti 1467 13.07 5681 150503 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu 1567 13.07 16847 51438 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry 1667 13.07 16855 117019 Niskanen Petteri Rasti-Hyry 1568 13.08 20363 123378 Kaartinen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 1668 13.08 18328 159083 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti
H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
1731 12.31 29904 152312 Leppänen Kimmo Hirvensalon Heitto 1831 12.31 15486 402490 Mahlamäki Jari Teuvan Rivakka 1732 12.32 22343 95026 Pitkäkangas Teuvo Alajärven Ankkurit 1832 12.32 30121 128728 Paananen Jarmo Saloisten Reipas 1733 12.33 427 131914 Ijäs Vesa Tarpian Suunta 1833 12.33 5457 93037 Kangasniemi Jukka Koovee 1734 12.34 23262 74492 Hakala Seppo Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1834 12.34 2157 172284 Palomäki Eero IF Femman 1735 12.35 33001 88525 Peni Hannu Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1835 12.35 19062 84601 Kortetjärvi Hannu Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1736 12.36 32371 152031 Mänty Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto 1836 12.36 20033 180357 Laitila Markku Tampereen Pyrintö 1737 12.37 19937 84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 1837 12.37 17634 159191 Ylikoski Kari Tampereen Pyrintö 1738 12.38 1864 177789 Kylliäinen Seppo Lappeen Riento 1838 12.38 6485 179694 Salonen Hannu Konneveden Urheilijat 1739 12.39 14280 158791 Mäkitalo Mikko Kauhajoen Karhu 1839 12.39 155 158511 Heimala Juha Lappeen Riento 1740 12.40 2114 412502 Meriläinen Esa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1840 12.40 4135 158771 Teittinen Matti Hiisirasti 1741 12.41 7005 182932 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa 1841 12.41 32205 138241 Eilola Juhani Rasti-Kurikka 1742 12.42 34171 165836 Ala-Hukkala Juha Rasti-Jussit 1842 12.42 9719 57252 Toppari Mauri Delta 1743 12.43 34780 154429 Turunen Juha Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1843 12.43 7270 172061 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1744 12.44 14552 89185 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat 1844 12.44 560 154217 Järvinen Jari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1745 12.45 6962 159063 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 1845 12.45 20160 180353 Hautala Eero Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1746 12.46 25117 161482 Koivumäki Kari Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1846 12.46 21634 156422 Kosonen Hannu Olavin Rasti 1747 12.47 23927 53554 Hakala Jouni Raision Kuula 1847 12.47 22303 410889 Paulin Arvo Delta 1748 12.48 17647 46076 Uotila Antti Oriveden Ponnistus 1848 12.48 16640 170651 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1749 12.49 17019 41998 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti 1849 12.49 11090 117771 Granholm Tommi Koovee 1750 12.50 2058 99284 Hänninen Jukka Delta 1850 12.50 28688 125078 Hietala Petri Lohtajan Veikot 1751 12.51 4861 137616 Vallbacka Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1851 12.51 3134 124140 Kuoppala Reijo Nastolan Terä 1752 12.52 23266 53744 Virkki Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1852 12.52 39911 153777 Jylhä Seppo Kälviän Tarmo 1753 12.53 18809 41780 Patana Pekka Laihian Luja 1853 12.53 22766 159905 Salonen Timo Valkeakosken Haka 1754 12.54 16842 156027 Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti Rasti-Hyry 1854 12.54 10360 178057 Vesala Pekka Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 1755 12.55 21525 124390 Rantala Timo Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1855 12.55 22604 110873 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1756 12.56 12341 485657 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät 1856 12.56 4865 40346 Hakala Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1757 12.57 7418 168152 Sippola Asko Kuortaneen Kunto 1857 12.57 30231 170383 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 1758 12.58 24767 97892 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1858 12.58 4491 410472 Partanen Pekka Kalevan Rasti 1759 12.59 32410 126244 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti 1859 12.59 16628 141787 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat 1760 13.00 23950 172793 Oikarinen Jarmo Tampereen Pyrintö 1860 13.00 27237 409018 Nykänen Asko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1761 13.01 19406 161324 Stenlund Dan IF Brahe 1861 13.01 26283 180676 Mannila Tapio Rastikarhut 1762 13.02 3923 410647 Martikainen Ari Keuruun Kisailijat 1862 13.02 20620 41491 Löfroth Tommy Malax IF 1763 13.03 24082 45962 Aalto Aimo Rasti-Nokia 1863 13.03 20437 44740 Niemi Kari-Veli Lappeen Riento 1764 13.04 26766 70732 Ylönen Juhani Rasti E4 1864 13.04 25555 135129 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti 1765 13.05 4867 166443 Kallio Jukka Tampereen Pyrintö 1865 13.05 7002 45754 Elo Jussi Laitilan Jyske 1766 13.06 9504 118155 Kittilä Pekka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1866 13.06 8036 131900 Mehto Harri Vaajakosken Terä 1767 13.07 7207 135861 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisirasti 1867 13.07 14959 154074 Virtanen Markku Lammin Säkiä 1768 13.08 26957 161537 Silvennoinen Jussi Kalevan Rasti 1868 13.08 27987 410509 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti 1769 13.09 16843 51437 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry 1869 13.09 14868 54743 Kärkkäinen Panu Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1770 13.10 19546 172479 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat 1870 13.10 9697 159880 Mäkelä Markku Rastikarhut 1771 13.11 7730 131970 Ala-Sankila Jari Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 1871 13.11 3841 312905 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti 1772 13.12 29100 173116 Enroth Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti 1872 13.12 17629 157804 Helander Rolf Oulaisten Huima 1773 13.13 5929 166863 Valkonen Pasi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1873 13.13 12188 40856 Heikkinen Jarmo Hyvinkään Rasti 1774 13.14 6337 172818 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1874 13.14 4407 179298 Haapasalmi Eero Epilän Esa 1775 13.15 17892 161068 Heiskanen Hannu Sonkajärven Pahka 1875 13.15 20236 117009 Hirvensalo Jorma Saarijärven Pullistus 1776 13.16 18256 175203 Harju Juha-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 1876 13.16 16800 408050 Ahonen Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 1777 13.17 27688 117930 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient 1877 13.17 6645 128301 Markki Tapio Espoon Suunta 1778 13.18 8157 82020 Rantanen Reima MS Parma 1878 13.18 7163 51893 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti 1779 13.19 23296 182772 Vestola Heikki Rastivarsat 1879 13.19 4003 45759 Lammila Jyrki Laitilan Jyske 1780 13.20 18521 165848 Nurmi Veli-Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri 1880 13.20 9015 153797 Heinämäki Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 1781 13.21 25121 81744 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1881 13.21 101 152800 Anjala Ari Tampereen Pyrintö
H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
1931 12.31 22747 45955 Nieminen Aki Rasti-Nokia 2031 12.31 5435 180707 Nurmi Jukka Auran Vannas 2131 12.31 28269 170361 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg 1932 12.32 23815 45939 Lehtinen Matti Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2032 12.32 12713 159780 Syrjälä Raimo Auran Vannas 2132 12.32 16385 81948 Nieminen Hannu Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1933 12.33 30012 161669 Kuusela Pentti Punkalaitumen Kunto 2033 12.33 18518 45968 Helenius Jyrki Rasti-Nokia 2133 12.33 33119 135770 Sillanpää Juhani Alajärven Ankkurit 1934 12.34 29292 161604 Raiko Markku Hyvinkään Rasti 2034 12.34 30408 82631 Hämynen Timo Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2134 12.34 39635 159465 Argillander Erkki Vaalan Karhu 1935 12.35 3772 50211 Tamminen Heikki Suunta Jurva 2035 12.35 17601 112228 Vesisenaho Markku Sievin Sisu 2135 12.35 14197 146890 Virtanen Kari Pellon Ponsi 1936 12.36 5085 49485 Tolppi Juha Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2036 12.36 11027 94954 Koski Harri Tarpian Suunta 2136 12.36 1735 93820 Numminen Mikko Epilän Esa 1937 12.37 33889 156522 Sjöholm Peter OK Raseborg 2037 12.37 6651 43886 Turunen Ismo Rajamäen Rykmentti 2137 12.37 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1938 12.38 32436 157575 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö 2038 12.38 25531 57902 Pihlajamaa Martti Vetelin Urheilijat 2138 12.38 12448 182884 Wickholm Martin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1939 12.39 516 152281 Matilainen Jorma Suunta Jyväskylä 2039 12.39 24982 46003 Kallio Jarmo Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2139 12.39 1348 50526 Salo Taisto Siikaisten Sisu 1940 12.40 20107 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 2040 12.40 487 170555 Aasla Hannu Koovee 2140 12.40 39910 65210 Jylhä Kauko Kälviän Tarmo 1941 12.41 17325 159872 Lusa Tuomo Tampereen Pyrintö 2041 12.41 29080 152723 Hilli Veikko Rasti-Jussit 2141 12.41 35635 89406 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 1942 12.42 18665 41564 Nuuttila Kari Kauhajoen Karhu 2042 12.42 2191 43152 Kilpeläinen Mauri Kuopion Suunnistajat 2142 12.42 14216 53820 Kivipelto Kalevi Alajärven Ankkurit 1943 12.43 2614 48372 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2043 12.43 17259 154180 Rintamäki Seppo Rasti-Jussit 2143 12.43 30249 140069 Hanttu Ari Rasti-Nokia 1944 12.44 28710 159250 Korpijärvi Asko Kannuksen Ura 2044 12.44 2803 47595 Kurittu Lassi Suunta Jyväskylä 2144 12.44 25542 157552 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus 1945 12.45 19473 155889 Toivonen Esa Tarpian Suunta 2045 12.45 1331 159051 Poikolainen Leo Rasti E4 2145 12.45 16764 176978 Kartaslammi Ari Kyrös-Rasti 1946 12.46 13517 128915 Seppänen Ilpo Vaalan Karhu 2046 12.46 27496 57918 Kotilainen Matti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2146 12.46 31119 175196 Kinkki Seppo Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat 1947 12.47 6611 57329 Höglund Risto Olavin Rasti 2047 12.47 37037 138061 Tamminen Hannu Suunta Jurva 2147 12.47 26811 411102 Hattar Allan IK Falken 1948 12.48 19401 154755 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe 2048 12.48 7541 154454 Saarela Esa Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2148 12.48 21738 411954 Rustari Mauri Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 1949 12.49 36566 154721 Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti 2049 12.49 22202 65250 Anttas Ari Hiisirasti 2149 12.49 39582 159712 Rantala Aulis Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1950 12.50 10974 153333 Lahti Juha Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2050 12.50 1051 43754 Vuori Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri 2150 12.50 30837 159570 Palttala Pekka Turengin Sarastus 1951 12.51 2005 122255 Etu-Huitti Arto MS Parma 2051 12.51 2056 99734 Mäkiniemi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto 2151 12.51 34644 135925 Ukkonen Leo Tampereen Pyrintö 1952 12.52 15253 138737 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkaniskat 2052 12.52 4765 161904 Laapas Ossi Joutsenon Kullervo 2152 12.52 6574 49357 Udd Esko Länsi-Rajan Rasti 1953 12.53 36433 93043 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe 2053 12.53 28147 140621 Liikkanen Reima Rastivarsat 2153 12.53 1788 166280 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus 1954 12.54 7454 74254 Niinimäki Hannu K. Laihian Luja 2054 12.54 28173 126278 Orkola Antti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2154 12.54 5799 122245 Keskitalo Jukka Lauttakylän Luja 1955 12.55 642 408105 Reiman Juha Hiisirasti 2055 12.55 8974 144504 Nieminen Tapio Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2155 12.55 15741 76629 Halla-Aho Timo Alajärven Ankkurit 1956 12.56 32904 161101 Paananen Erkki Hauhon Sisu 2056 12.56 31902 160277 Konttila Sauli Kannuksen Ura 2156 12.56 34540 181219 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö 1957 12.57 30817 89168 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 2057 12.57 31420 46488 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko 2157 12.57 20836 153482 Aherto Jorma Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1958 12.58 5300 161088 Varkila Jorma Lammin Säkiä 2058 12.58 13417 138954 Pajukangas Tauno Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2158 12.58 35962 412509 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti 1959 12.59 12450 49208 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg 2059 12.59 15398 152045 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2159 12.59 22214 140282 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot 1960 13.00 19651 148929 Heinonen Veli-Matti Delta 2060 13.00 13369 154493 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles 2160 13.00 21894 74243 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja 1961 13.01 6644 54541 Heikka Markku Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 2061 13.01 31802 44754 Maajärvi Esa Lappeen Riento 2161 13.01 29386 158800 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 1962 13.02 19384 142890 Heikkilä Ari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2062 13.02 2746 156586 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto 2162 13.02 6649 49415 Tervo Arhi Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 1963 13.03 12397 405925 Airaksinen Risto Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 2063 13.03 24718 127980 Nyberg Henry OK Orient 2163 13.03 9078 167570 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 1964 13.04 8423 43737 Niinistö Harri Angelniemen Ankkuri 2064 13.04 9001 137410 Viilo Keijo Tampereen Pyrintö 2164 13.04 3280 57925 Tolonen Juha Hankasalmen Hanka 1965 13.05 22471 409141 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat 2065 13.05 1921 157236 Hyppänen Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2165 13.05 18324 49217 Korppi Heikki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1966 13.06 30904 152634 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys 2066 13.06 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 2166 13.06 21701 128939 Piironen Markku Kalevan Rasti 1967 13.07 22091 182226 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja 2067 13.07 316 128152 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 2167 13.07 3730 151161 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti 1968 13.08 6646 411105 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 2068 13.08 6175 42678 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus 2168 13.08 37058 94145 Salmi Veijo Rajamäen Rykmentti 1969 13.09 15890 154821 Kovanen Veikko SK Vuoksi 2069 13.09 29621 172898 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 2169 13.09 15886 157571 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 1970 13.10 11679 88373 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 2070 13.10 8421 130471 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri 2170 13.10 8321 156779 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti 1971 13.11 15050 177036 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat 2071 13.11 2333 171895 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu 2171 13.11 36170 173789 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1972 13.12 13092 401055 Juutilainen Anssi SK Vuoksi 2072 13.12 23400 128818 Kurppa Hannu SK Vuoksi 2172 13.12 2613 49104 Kukonlehto Kyösti Valkeakosken Haka 1973 13.13 14002 126513 Nissilä Jorma Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2073 13.13 18916 54604 Töyrylä Teuvo Vehkalahden Veikot 2173 13.13 5296 55309 Tikkanen Tapio Lammin Säkiä
H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
2231 12.31 11414 90278 Laaksonen Tapio Lynx 2331 12.31 14259 407152 Sinnelä Mauri Suomusjärven Sisu 2431 12.31 16310 413322 Vaittinen Pentti Helsingin Suunnistajat 2232 12.32 35083 159753 Kallio Erkki Loimaan Jankko 2332 12.32 2323 94968 Lepistö Rauno Hauhon Sisu 2432 12.32 6712 135877 Puolakka Pekka Säyneisen Salpa 2233 12.33 16012 169507 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 2333 12.33 8952 52286 Koskinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka 2433 12.33 9549 83664 Kukkasjärvi Tapio Rajamäen Rykmentti 2234 12.34 5500 48398 Antikainen Raimo Vetelin Urheilijat 2334 12.34 15178 45507 Saari Tauno Suunta-Sepot 2434 12.34 27260 167127 Martikainen Sakari Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2235 12.35 3355 169493 Humalamäki Hannu Ähtärin Urheilijat 2335 12.35 23839 51782 Lantta Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 2435 12.35 39677 173411 Paikkala Jarmo Rasti-Jyry 2236 12.36 11028 45495 Mäkelä Harri Suunta-Sepot 2336 12.36 32627 51661 Pakarinen Jouko Rasti E4 2436 12.36 30047 47722 Mikkolainen Matti Valkeakosken Haka 2237 12.37 16927 312820 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit 2337 12.37 13481 175609 Terävä Seppo XYZ 2437 12.37 29899 46574 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 2238 12.38 454 90405 Parviainen Martti XYZ 2338 12.38 26813 413352 Välimäki Pertti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2438 12.38 14829 131608 Välimäki Heimo Turun Visat 2239 12.39 19457 177644 Kalliomaa Lasse Laihian Luja 2339 12.39 676 172969 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 2439 12.39 848 40033 Hurskainen Aarne Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2240 12.40 18818 58877 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma 2340 12.40 24878 41692 Hautala Olavi Rasti-Jussit 2440 12.40 11606 142349 Pollari Kalevi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2241 12.41 12731 145655 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 2341 12.41 16985 157098 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous 2441 12.41 9058 45909 Lahtonen Tapio Tampereen Pyrintö 2242 12.42 9000 79710 Kyrölä Jukka Tampereen Pyrintö 2342 12.42 18612 152294 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat 2442 12.42 22889 112384 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vihti 2243 12.43 18495 54098 Väänänen Matti Nilsiän Nujakka 2343 12.43 19983 312879 Hytönen Veikko Suunta Jyväskylä 2443 12.43 19030 410520 Hourula Matti Ykspihlajan Reima 2244 12.44 32498 182976 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2344 12.44 38927 157458 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 2444 12.44 31988 40935 Myllymäki Ari Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2245 12.45 5794 99807 Nurminen Sakari Turun Metsänkävijät 2345 12.45 11491 40237 Ilonen Kalevi OK Orient 2445 12.45 11445 55320 Österbacka Bo IF Minken 2246 12.46 1805 169497 Roivas Matti Urjalan Urheilijat 2346 12.46 21182 46605 Peltonen Heikki Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2446 12.46 1681 161111 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2247 12.47 6981 42452 Matilainen Juhani Nilsiän Nujakka 2347 12.47 34068 123211 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2447 12.47 1444 138836 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat 2248 12.48 31181 74219 Virtanen Matti Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2348 12.48 30878 52599 Lakkinen Keijo Suunta-Sepot 2448 12.48 24670 148717 Alexandersson Yngve Närpes OK 2249 12.49 14414 180594 Röytiö Lauri Paimion Rasti 2349 12.49 11498 47385 Espo Matti Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2449 12.49 38925 176905 Kekki Mikko I Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2250 12.50 34804 125830 Pienimäki Kari Rasti-Jussit 2350 12.50 21411 142330 Immanen Pertti Oriveden Ponnistus 2450 12.50 18175 144087 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2251 12.51 36236 42579 Hyytiäinen Timo Juvan Urheilijat 2351 12.51 23251 47806 Lahdenniemi Heikki Sahalahden Kunto 2451 12.51 26927 44299 Harju Hannu Järvenpään Palo 2252 12.52 849 43691 Nurminen Ari Valkeakosken Haka 2352 12.52 1022 148705 Pitkänen Reijo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2452 12.52 19184 131818 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2253 12.53 20273 150615 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu 2353 12.53 32006 169286 Salonen Kauko Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2453 12.53 16924 41785 Niemelä Pentti Laihian Luja 2254 12.54 24433 150489 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 2354 12.54 822 123163 Siitonen Erkki Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2454 12.54 1999 117300 Lindstedt Tapio Oriveden Ponnistus 2255 12.55 15735 151156 Koutaniemi Timo Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2355 12.55 1693 142256 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat 2455 12.55 1445 142383 Kurikka Pekka Urjalan Urheilijat 2256 12.56 10292 485578 Kurvinen Veijo Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 2356 12.56 29629 46175 Virtanen Juhani Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2456 12.56 31065 42582 Turpeinen Timo Vaajakosken Terä 2257 12.57 32451 45456 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa 2357 12.57 4401 118138 Matikainen Veikko Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2457 12.57 18009 409510 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 2258 12.58 5316 46522 Ollikainen Seppo Juvan Urheilijat 2358 12.58 18005 56799 Kallio Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 2458 12.58 12637 144386 Suominen Risto Suomusjärven Sisu 2259 12.59 8425 42830 Knaapi Olli Turun Metsänkävijät 2359 12.59 13720 145548 Höglund Kurt OK Orient 2459 12.59 2120 154448 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry 2260 13.00 10319 146981 Salminen Esko Suomusjärven Sisu 2360 13.00 1562 47518 Karvonen Jorma SOC Asikkala 2460 13.00 14503 55038 Pulkkinen Heimo Helsingin Suunnistajat 2261 13.01 866 99353 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka 2361 13.01 7509 137419 Koivukangas Erkki Kälviän Tarmo 2461 13.01 33497 45201 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa 2262 13.02 17761 407202 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2362 13.02 22126 88587 Ylikoski Erkki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2462 13.02 14688 45478 Vainiomäki Kauko Suunta-Sepot 2263 13.03 17345 41567 Laine Harri Kauhajoen Karhu 2363 13.03 1442 410788 Vesalainen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 2463 13.03 16234 408040 Tarvonen Keijo Kangasniemen Kalske 2264 13.04 15218 148888 Huttunen Kari Keravan Urheilijat 2364 13.04 90489 159813 Rantapuska Seppo Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 2464 13.04 7205 45501 Siuko Hannu Suunta-Sepot 2265 13.05 4293 51857 Kokkonen Hannu Rasti-Pielinen 2365 13.05 16461 120951 Jylkkä Markku Ylivieskan Kuula 2465 13.05 235 159564 Pellinen Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 2266 13.06 20568 49164 Lövsund Bengt OK Botnia 2366 13.06 34571 128059 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 2466 13.06 14293 45856 Sinnelä Reino Suomusjärven Sisu 2267 13.07 37693 158506 Rauma Håkan OK Botnia 2367 13.07 14275 45850 Nuuros Risto Suomusjärven Sisu 2467 13.07 755 49901 Kallio Risto Angelniemen Ankkuri 2268 13.08 8881 177980 Näsi Antero Asikkalan Raikas 2368 13.08 971 161441 Määttä Asko Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2468 13.08 14416 157975 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti 2269 13.09 20750 41418 Hartvik Seppo Malax IF 2369 13.09 35684 44254 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo 2469 13.09 15252 121256 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 2270 13.10 19338 176943 Venho Kari Maarian Mahti 2370 13.10 2673 155892 Jauhiainen Pentti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2470 13.10 23348 47593 Lahti Jaakko Suunta Jyväskylä 2271 13.11 17346 408171 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti 2371 13.11 8162 55905 Jalonen Raimo MS Parma 2471 13.11 5019 46181 Vesterinen Paavo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2272 13.12 19127 181419 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko 2372 13.12 14744 50772 Parkkonen Reima Pihkaniskat 2472 13.12 30219 43986 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä 2273 13.13 26807 312876 Tani Ossi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2373 13.13 21485 82739 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat 2473 13.13 37935 152939 Hillo Heikki Valkeakosken Haka 2274 13.14 8886 42618 Mäkelä Martti SOC Asikkala 2374 13.14 15310 138053 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala 2474 13.14 5323 413124 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2275 13.15 20065 175495 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 2375 13.15 3805 52654 Liljedahl Jorma Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2475 13.15 1682 177409 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2276 13.16 28993 128864 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2376 13.16 12395 49355 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo 2476 13.16 30215 138300 Kerkola Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 2277 13.17 22867 77990 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 2377 13.17 15597 43880 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti 2477 13.17 20846 138986 Björklund Håkan IK Falken 2278 13.18 15899 51960 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo 2378 13.18 16318 169511 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat 2478 13.18 6647 402931 Kemppainen Taisto Vaalan Karhu 2279 13.19 4030 140409 Hyyryläinen Raimo Juvan Urheilijat 2379 13.19 16634 173261 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2479 13.19 28100 169409 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
2531 12.31 34589 135071 Reinikka Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 2631 12.31 20746 145447 Virtanen Seppo Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 2731 12.31 3565 50181 Wikblom Yngve IF Minken 2532 12.32 2007 49045 Latvala Timo Epilän Esa 2632 12.32 31233 46783 Lampi Eero Päijät-Rasti 2732 12.32 37683 159139 Korpela Kalevi Tampereen Pyrintö 2533 12.33 19657 46549 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 2633 12.33 29702 177141 Erkkilä Ahti Paimion Rasti 2733 12.33 15153 128913 Karjalainen Reijo Suunta Jyväskylä 2534 12.34 22088 144839 Mattila Kari Epilän Esa 2634 12.34 7986 59000 Mönttinen Erkki Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2734 12.34 6200 95173 Alanissi Olli Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2535 12.35 32080 483264 Hieta Lauri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2635 12.35 32507 100545 Tuliniemi Esko Pihkaniskat 2735 12.35 32539 45815 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry 2536 12.36 17935 157782 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK 2636 12.36 39970 45530 Sillanpää Pekka Hauhon Sisu 2736 12.36 32086 45473 Kaasalainen Oiva Suunta-Sepot 2537 12.37 1703 149080 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2637 12.37 9204 49100 Koivisto Pentti Tampereen Pyrintö 2737 12.37 22061 402078 Heino Seppo Rastikarhut 2538 12.38 24262 48258 Kujala Asko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2638 12.38 711 181747 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2738 12.38 14001 48274 Haapala Risto Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2539 12.39 23027 150756 Kaipala Rauno SK Pohjantähti 2639 12.39 2316 483863 Niemi Pentti Hauhon Sisu 2739 12.39 16399 48928 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 2540 12.40 28159 99631 Sorri Seppo Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2640 12.40 30342 409155 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat 2740 12.40 23491 179757 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti 2541 12.41 21490 171058 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko 2641 12.41 32522 45086 Bäckström Pentti Karkki-Rasti 2741 12.41 572 171991 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 2542 12.42 18604 154574 Karvinen Antero Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2642 12.42 32012 46791 Lahti Hannu Päijät-Rasti 2742 12.42 3399 99717 Eklund Rolf Helsingin Suunnistajat 2543 12.43 2314 182773 Salonen Pertti Hauhon Sisu 2643 12.43 12342 54880 Nenonen Mauri Espoon Suunta 2743 12.43 19945 99957 Pått Frans IF Minken 2544 12.44 20367 43817 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri 2644 12.44 22489 81775 Virta Aare Suomusjärven Sisu 2744 12.44 14276 45843 Mäkirinne Matti Suomusjärven Sisu 2545 12.45 14290 45860 Visa Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu 2645 12.45 14996 175455 Jalkanen Erkki Valkeakosken Haka 2745 12.45 23055 158508 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat 2546 12.46 24800 41648 Keskinen Jouko Rasti-Jussit 2646 12.46 21654 54862 Tuominen Seppo Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2746 12.46 15690 123414 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti 2547 12.47 35421 130812 Rantakangas Erkki Alajärven Ankkurit 2647 12.47 13309 149078 Varjonen Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti 2747 12.47 35575 179691 Tiitola Tero Rastikarhut 2548 12.48 15884 112282 Pitkänen Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2648 12.48 21191 179660 Saarilaakso Jaakko Lappeen Riento 2748 12.48 19090 74235 Mäkivaara Olavi Rastikarhut 2549 12.49 14704 52423 Korhonen Seppo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2649 12.49 7427 410640 Turunen Kauko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2749 12.49 4842 167844 Erkinheimo Voitto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2550 12.50 16944 46676 Häkkinen Risto Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2650 12.50 12345 83751 Virtanen Markku Espoon Akilles 2750 12.50 18600 49220 Holster Paavo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2551 12.51 10761 41695 Kankaanpää Jussi Rasti-Jussit 2651 12.51 1595 126194 Kamila Pentti Laihian Luja 2751 12.51 21914 42857 Rantasaari Antti Piikkiön Kehitys 2552 12.52 18148 170163 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti 2652 12.52 20806 159573 Backman Sven-Olof IK Falken 2752 12.52 33882 45684 Leppäkorpi Eero Leppävaaran Sisu 2553 12.53 935 159194 Tammela Seppo Laukaan Urheilijat 2653 12.53 203 408157 Laine Juhani Delta 2753 12.53 8698 170076 Ottelin Pekka Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2554 12.54 12551 312802 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti 2654 12.54 7234 45512 Ketamo Juhani Suunta-Sepot 2754 12.54 33900 52900 Karsikas Raimo Maarian Mahti 2555 12.55 23609 140745 Nikkari Paavo Järvenpään Palo 2655 12.55 25248 48314 Oja Jorma Himangan Urheilijat 2755 12.55 16457 126582 Mustonen Lauri Alatornion Pirkat 2556 12.56 3480 144506 Helminen Pentti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2656 12.56 7300 150564 Kemppi Jorma Navi 2756 12.56 20004 49078 Kaarnijärvi Seppo Oriveden Ponnistus 2557 12.57 37327 170104 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2657 12.57 15640 146980 Herttuainen Vesa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2757 12.57 12073 410644 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 2558 12.58 18220 167572 Euren Pertti Rastikarhut 2658 12.58 18262 177676 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat 2758 12.58 12453 170724 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK 2559 12.59 10985 182758 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 2659 12.59 25276 181497 Lukkarinen Olavi SK Pohjantähti 2759 12.59 22814 178159 Valldén Kari Leppävaaran Sisu 2560 13.00 35496 150657 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut 2660 13.00 16627 412841 Saarinen Olli Delta 2760 13.00 7711 143237 Valtee Juhani Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2561 13.01 19810 485512 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 2661 13.01 19988 75830 Torrkulla Roy IF Minken 2761 13.01 843 150520 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka 2562 13.02 3799 151125 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus 2662 13.02 30122 161661 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat 2762 13.02 24601 166758 Grönroos Timo MS Parma 2563 13.03 208 407228 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2663 13.03 18467 114330 Partanen Aimo Nilsiän Nujakka 2763 13.03 24977 144502 Rajamäki Matti Kyrös-Rasti 2564 13.04 10583 51347 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 2664 13.04 19826 410524 Kätkä Vesa Ykspihlajan Reima 2764 13.04 1397 140342 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 2565 13.05 18144 174760 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti 2665 13.05 22847 45678 Jokela Erkki Leppävaaran Sisu 2765 13.05 17610 153126 Halkosaari Severi Himangan Urheilijat 2566 13.06 37112 56391 Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 2666 13.06 4354 49761 Mäkinen Juhani Saloisten Reipas 2766 13.06 31488 148649 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon Suunta 2567 13.07 16206 142415 Penttinen Juha Mesikämmenet 2667 13.07 30623 170577 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 2767 13.07 15380 409495 Savolainen Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2568 13.08 12063 172765 Aunula Jukka Rasti-Jyry 2668 13.08 14291 45859 Visa Jouko Suomusjärven Sisu 2768 13.08 31801 49838 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkaniskat 2569 13.09 8347 175577 Korpinen Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti 2669 13.09 3471 408754 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat 2769 13.09 21498 55217 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat 2570 13.10 26599 50707 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus 2670 13.10 21553 179835 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat 2770 13.10 38817 169534 Kyyrönen Heikki Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2571 13.11 30033 45947 Ansamaa Reino Rasti-Nokia 2671 13.11 23993 161097 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu 2771 13.11 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 2572 13.12 5510 93100 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 2672 13.12 22612 122239 Hanhela Mauno Haukiputaan Heitto 2772 13.12 26242 410700 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 2573 13.13 4025 158756 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 2673 13.13 14411 145930 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti 2773 13.13 6966 408732 Peltola Timo MS Parma 2574 13.14 27316 159180 Juola Eero Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2674 13.14 16365 79778 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta 2774 13.14 16002 157936 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 2575 13.15 22486 122654 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 2675 13.15 15 174761 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma 2775 13.15 8829 149131 Orpana Risto SOC Asikkala 2576 13.16 2732 82281 Kesti Tapani Kuortaneen Kunto 2676 13.16 20370 166140 Hämäläinen Seppo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2776 13.16 15123 411749 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat 2577 13.17 16621 113028 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 2677 13.17 29954 175091 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 2777 13.17 13410 40912 Kattilakoski Matti Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2578 13.18 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Delta 2678 13.18 4992 156094 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma 2778 13.18 3415 411904 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg 2579 13.19 21616 51370 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 2679 13.19 21900 42861 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys
H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
2831 12.31 30119 483232 Pekkala Rauli Mesikämmenet 2931 12.31 30857 170252 Haapaniemi Aimo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2832 12.32 31476 410744 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat 2932 12.32 29174 148646 Väyrynen Heikki Espoon Suunta 2833 12.33 38897 152067 Autio Mauno Alajärven Ankkurit 2933 12.33 30236 137746 Kemppainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat 2834 12.34 31150 41572 Ketola Tuomo Kauhajoen Karhu 2934 12.34 30855 122172 Backman Tauno Rastivarsat 2835 12.35 7455 138389 Vuorenpää Sulo Urjalan Urheilijat 2935 12.35 9923 411058 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2836 12.36 32676 42624 Niemi Pekka Asikkalan Raikas 2936 12.36 13259 142544 Syväterä Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2837 12.37 24838 153921 Latvala Matti Rasti-Jussit 2937 12.37 1806 150696 Mikkola Antti Urjalan Urheilijat 2838 12.38 23113 122666 Koskinen Lennart Espoon Suunta 2938 12.38 36324 157778 Sulander Heikki Kangasalan Kisa 2839 12.39 21444 47210 Paavola Seppo Epilän Esa 2939 12.39 3777 483887 Heiskanen Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2840 12.40 31998 179526 Vilenius Markku Rasti-Jyry 2940 12.40 18281 410920 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat 2841 12.41 9745 312803 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut 2941 12.41 34877 182864 Jokipelto Seppo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2842 12.42 16662 148934 Sorola Matti Mustalammen Pallo 2942 12.42 18128 44100 Laaksonen Auvo Maarian Mahti 2843 12.43 8004 143899 Näkkilä Matti Rasti E4 2943 12.43 11397 58284 Mattsson Per-Åke Kimito SF 2844 12.44 10848 85022 Ylitalo Antti Tampereen Pyrintö 2944 12.44 30513 48368 Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi 2845 12.45 14998 159565 Klinga Esa Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2945 12.45 28795 46193 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2846 12.46 17786 145979 Virtanen Ilari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2946 12.46 7703 57687 Heponiemi Timo Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2847 12.47 3 410751 Lainema Matti MS Parma 2947 12.47 17611 48319 Jokela Vesa Nivalan Urheilijat 2848 12.48 7537 173487 Fränti Eero Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2948 12.48 28201 483246 Heerman Stig Rasti-Lukko 2849 12.49 13655 156682 Kvick Aimo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2949 12.49 16463 106962 Koskenkorva Lauri Nivalan Urheilijat 2850 12.50 7726 177179 Kopra Valto Oriveden Ponnistus 2950 12.50 36755 44064 Iso-Somppi Ahti Loimaan Jankko 2851 12.51 13029 47570 Jokinen Antti Suunta Jyväskylä 2951 12.51 13761 132357 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 2852 12.52 28314 59205 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat 2952 12.52 20882 137578 Martikainen Erkki Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2853 12.53 17102 168994 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 2953 12.53 24769 135252 Rytkölä Reijo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2854 12.54 37144 48278 Linna Esko Nivalan Urheilijat 2954 12.54 2319 153027 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat 2855 12.55 26817 157469 Karnaattu Mauri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2955 12.55 307 142280 Saario Seppo MS Parma 2856 12.56 474 51252 Lappalainen Matti Espoon Akilles 2956 12.56 3880 112565 Eskola Jorma Maarian Mahti 2857 12.57 30014 130587 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkaniskat 2957 12.57 22499 45739 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto 2858 12.58 30260 165856 Pohjola Eino Mesikämmenet 2958 12.58 25156 175548 Punkero Toivo Hyvinkään Rasti 2859 12.59 2677 48317 Mikkilä Mauno Nivalan Urheilijat 2959 12.59 4633 55876 Haaramo Matti Espoon Suunta 2860 13.00 15306 167392 Anjala Risto Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2960 13.00 7181 93025 Kuusisto Seppo Rasti-Lukko 2861 13.01 30675 156667 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät 2961 13.01 13407 50581 Karppinen Pentti Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2862 13.02 29829 178286 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 2962 13.02 10830 153332 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2863 13.03 30893 51896 Rintala Pentti Hiisirasti 2963 13.03 3960 170379 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry 2864 13.04 2354 51841 Tiili Kauko Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2964 13.04 5229 159561 Reini Jaakko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 2865 13.05 34462 54420 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisirasti 2965 13.05 6774 59942 Pietiläinen Erkki Perämeren Rasti 2866 13.06 35620 169550 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa 2966 13.06 5203 150510 Keskinen Matti Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 2867 13.07 18564 45289 Mattila Kalervo Rastikarhut 2967 13.07 33744 142386 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta 2868 13.08 30619 153322 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK 2968 13.08 6155 123761 Kinnunen Paavo Epilän Esa 2869 13.09 1375 140350 Luukko Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2969 13.09 12511 412549 Suonpää Pentti Espoon Akilles 2870 13.10 13322 134958 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu 2970 13.10 23469 151091 Setälä Toivo Järvenpään Palo 2871 13.11 22845 161873 Vänttinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 2971 13.11 9598 42664 Salo Jaakko Saarijärven Pullistus 2872 13.12 7131 45409 Nurmi Pekka Rasti-Lukko 2972 13.12 12077 411853 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry 2873 13.13 6519 407157 Kittilä Olavi Saloisten Reipas 2973 13.13 32711 180465 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti 2874 13.14 17748 44084 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2974 13.14 16500 483220 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2875 13.15 18286 407168 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut 2975 13.15 16699 117259 Ekström Marcus Kauhavan Wisa 2876 13.16 8822 42610 Rautavuo Tapani SOC Asikkala 2976 13.16 16152 150531 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet 2877 13.17 13147 125944 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa 2977 13.17 7023 93090 Eilu Kalevi Rasti-Lukko 2878 13.18 15369 161541 Salo Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2978 13.18 5182 411107 Salmela Kosti Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2879 13.19 25989 47504 Tiira Pentti Lynx 2979 13.19 27533 100468 Nikkinen Yrjö Hyvinkään Rasti 2880 13.20 15866 167290 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat 2980 13.20 18150 150563 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti