H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1) 1. 50 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot 34:16 2. 48 Kallio-Könnö Jarno Rasti-Kurikka 34:58 +42 3. 49 Vapa Marko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 36:13 +1:57 4. 47 Mamia Tero Koovee 36:33 +2:17 5. 40 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat 37:01 +2:45 5. 46 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat 37:01 +2:45 7. 24 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 37:31 +3:15 8. 38 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät 37:58 +3:42 9. 37 Karjalainen Teemu Vaajakosken Terä 38:28 +4:12 10. 34 Lepo Mikko Suunta Jyväskylä 38:43 +4:27 11. 44 Koski Eero Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 38:49 +4:33 12. 39 Lindgren Simo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 39:08 +4:52 13. 45 Vennelä Miika Koovee 39:14 +4:58 14. 42 Niemi Tuomas Lynx 40:29 +6:13 15. 31 Hillo Kari Valkeakosken Haka 40:37 +6:21 16. 43 Oravainen Pasi Siilin Rasti 40:46 +6:30 17. 9 Löfbacka Sami Vetelin Urheilijat 40:50 +6:34 18. 29 Laaksonen Markku Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:38 +7:22 19. 33 Reitti Mikko OK Orient 42:02 +7:46 20. 27 Vapa Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 43:07 +8:51 21. 20 Junttila Tero Sweden 43:24 +9:08 22. 41 Väisänen Mikko Anttolan Urheilijat 43:36 +9:20 23. 26 Katajisto Teemu Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 43:38 +9:22 24. 15 Rantala Tommy Karkki-Rasti 44:03 +9:47 25. 22 Peltonen Tommi Jämsän Retki-Veikot 44:23 +10:07 26. 16 Kaplas Jarkko Joutsenon Kullervo 44:26 +10:10 27. 12 Jonkka Jari Rastikarhut 44:43 +10:27 28. 18 Leppänen Kristian Lahden Suunnistajat-37 45:31 +11:15 29. 7 Wigelius Miikka Maarian Mahti 45:56 +11:40 30. 5 Nurminen Petri Turun Metsänkävijät 46:09 +11:53 31. 21 Lepistö Mikko Hauhon Sisu 46:34 +12:18 32. 28 Nurminen Joonas Jämsän Retki-Veikot 46:45 +12:29 33. 32 Fränti Juha Rasti-Kurikka 47:16 +13:00 34. 6 Karelo Henrik Jämsän Retki-Veikot 47:36 +13:20 35. 25 Mäkelä Jussi Pargas IF 47:58 +13:42 36. 10 Virtanen Jussi Liperin Taimi 48:35 +14:19 37. 13 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut 48:45 +14:29 38. 36 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto 48:51 +14:35 39. 3 Vainio Mikko Koovee 50:05 +15:49 40. 23 Karvonen Ossi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 51:06 +16:50 41. 4 Rankinen Petteri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 51:23 +17:07 42. 30 Häkkinen Mika Hiiltomiehet 52:27 +18:11 43. 35 Kuronen Tommi Jämsän Retki-Veikot 54:16 +20:00 44. 17 Tolkki Lauri Tarpian Suunta 54:21 +20:05 45. 8 Tuviala Vesa Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1:05:45 +31:29 14 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu Kesk. 1 Pentikäinen Mika Joutsenon Kullervo Kesk. 11 Saarilaakso Miko Lappeen Riento Kesk. 19 Pulli Veli-Matti Rastivarsat Hyl.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2) 1. 93 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF 29:49 2. 103 Hölsö Mikko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 29:56 +7 3. 99 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti 30:01 +12 4. 98 Märkälä Janne Tampereen Pyrintö 30:08 +19 5. 100 Mähönen Jouni Tampereen Pyrintö 30:30 +41 6. 92 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 31:54 +2:05 7. 94 Ylikangas Esko Rasti-Kurikka 32:15 +2:26 8. 97 Salo Mikael OK Orient 32:24 +2:35 9. 96 Boström Mikael Lynx 32:32 +2:43 10. 84 Hakkarainen Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 32:35 +2:46 11. 95 Orava Esa Rastivarsat 32:36 +2:47 11. 102 Donner Mikael OK77 32:36 +2:47 13. 87 Loukkalahti Marko Delta 32:58 +3:09 14. 91 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 33:08 +3:19 15. 83 Pitkänen Marko Jämsän Retki-Veikot 33:12 +3:23 16. 80 Suominen Manne Delta 33:15 +3:26 17. 101 Laitamäki Jari Delta 33:58 +4:09 18. 90 Sivill Timo Vaajakosken Terä 34:02 +4:13 19. 85 Kallioniemi Janne Rasti-Lukko 34:42 +4:53 20. 68 Pulli Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:55 +5:06 21. 86 Rönnemaa Antti Siilin Rasti 35:07 +5:18 22. 82 Vainionpää Matti Rasti-Kurikka 35:21 +5:32 23. 73 Turtinen Raimo Saarijärven Pullistus 35:23 +5:34 24. 79 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 35:32 +5:43 25. 88 Pietiläinen Juha Rasti E4 35:43 +5:54 26. 71 Kaukonen Markus Espoon Suunta 36:08 +6:19 26. 72 Kurhinen Tomi Rastivarsat 36:08 +6:19 28. 70 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:10 +6:21 29. 81 Moisio Petri Saarijärven Pullistus 36:22 +6:33 30. 78 Tohmola Mika Vesaisen Pojat 37:22 +7:33 31. 63 Jokela Jari Kyrös-Rasti 37:36 +7:47 32. 69 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 38:20 +8:31 33. 75 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske 38:50 +9:01 34. 53 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat 39:23 +9:34 35. 61 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta 39:26 +9:37 36. 62 Malinen Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat 39:33 +9:44 37. 77 Kyyrönen Samuli Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:37 +9:48 38. 66 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti 41:10 +11:21 39. 76 Ojala Marko Ulvilan Ura 41:12 +11:23 40. 74 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 41:15 +11:26 41. 57 Hiiri Ari Hauhon Sisu 41:47 +11:58 42. 58 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 42:30 +12:41 43. 54 Hiltula Hannu Pudasjärven Urheilijat 42:35 +12:46 44. 60 Suominen Juha-Matti Laitilan Jyske 42:43 +12:54 45. 89 Niemelä Hannu Rasti-Hyry 43:06 +13:17 46. 65 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 43:29 +13:40 47. 59 Johansson Peter IF Brahe 45:51 +16:02 48. 55 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti 51:14 +21:25 56 Joensuu Tommy IF Brahe Kesk. 64 Heliö Petri Koovee Hyl. 67 Turkki Antti Olavin Rasti Hyl.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 152 Pyymäki Leo Espoon Suunta 28:57 2. 153 Haanpää Tuomo Tampereen Pyrintö 30:11 +1:14 3. 131 Donner Jan OK77 30:22 +1:25 4. 147 Karppinen Timo SK Pohjantähti 30:35 +1:38 5. 150 Reiman Jarmo Angelniemen Ankkuri 30:56 +1:59 6. 145 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry 30:57 +2:00 7. 149 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 31:14 +2:17 8. 141 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 31:42 +2:45 9. 143 Äijälä Timo Tampereen Pyrintö 31:57 +3:00 10. 144 Kälviäinen Sami Helsingin Suunnistajat 33:01 +4:04 11. 140 Hauhia Teemu Rasti-Kurikka 33:11 +4:14 12. 148 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri 33:19 +4:22 13. 142 Kurki Esa Rasti-Kurikka 34:04 +5:07 14. 138 Ray Tomas OK77 34:05 +5:08 15. 137 Malinen Juha Kalevan Rasti 34:51 +5:54 16. 155 Hakala Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu 34:56 +5:59 17. 120 Vantaala Jouni Lammin Säkiä 35:04 +6:07 18. 139 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä 35:10 +6:13 19. 130 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 35:15 +6:18 20. 122 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg 35:36 +6:39 21. 151 Kaartinen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 36:06 +7:09 22. 128 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat 36:36 +7:39 23. 136 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat 37:01 +8:04 24. 129 Kähäri Petteri Tampereen Pyrintö 37:16 +8:19 25. 117 Mänty Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 37:27 +8:30 26. 146 Noponen Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 37:54 +8:57 27. 135 Venäläinen Vesa Joutsenon Kullervo 37:56 +8:59 28. 109 Suominen Jukka Laitilan Jyske 39:00 +10:03 29. 125 Arrakoski Jori OK77 39:08 +10:11 30. 116 Viitanen Reijo Tampereen Pyrintö 39:20 +10:23 31. 154 Kotro Petri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 39:58 +11:01 32. 115 Siikaluoma Mika Vehkalahden Veikot 41:10 +12:13 33. 127 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 41:26 +12:29 34. 134 Stenlund Tom IF Brahe 41:33 +12:36 35. 126 Autero Janne Rasti-Nokia 41:59 +13:02 36. 121 Turpiainen Janne Hyvinkään Rasti 42:48 +13:51 36. 132 Björkqvist Niklas Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 42:48 +13:51 38. 124 Jalonen Eero Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 43:04 +14:07 39. 133 Lindroos Jarmo Espoon Suunta 43:30 +14:33 40. 114 Veijola Harri Lammin Säkiä 43:31 +14:34 41. 119 Laasonen Mauri Tampereen Pyrintö 44:09 +15:12 42. 108 Hirvensalo Kari Paimion Rasti 45:02 +16:05 43. 113 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat 45:25 +16:28 44. 112 Tapper Aki MS Parma 45:31 +16:34 45. 107 Ilmonen Matti Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 46:14 +17:17 46. 111 Pietikänen Timo Pihkaniskat 47:48 +18:51 47. 123 Tarkkanen Matti Ulvilan Ura 57:33 +28:36 110 Koivisto Ari-Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat Kesk. 118 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat Kesk.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1) 1. 180 Nurmi Veli-Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri 26:48 2. 195 Anjala Ari Tampereen Pyrintö 27:37 +49 3. 204 Silvennoinen Jussi Kalevan Rasti 28:24 +1:36 4. 200 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti 28:34 +1:46 5. 205 Heinämäki Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 29:21 +2:33 6. 190 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti 30:08 +3:20 7. 188 Vestola Heikki Rastivarsat 30:14 +3:26 8. 173 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat 30:29 +3:41 9. 199 Ahonen Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 30:32 +3:44 10. 197 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti 31:00 +4:12 11. 196 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:03 +4:15 12. 186 Valkonen Pasi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 31:06 +4:18 13. 206 Harju Juha-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 31:20 +4:32 14. 176 Kallio Jukka Tampereen Pyrintö 31:25 +4:37 15. 177 Heikkinen Jarmo Hyvinkään Rasti 32:15 +5:27 16. 191 Virtanen Markku Lammin Säkiä 32:40 +5:52 17. 198 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient 32:44 +5:56 18. 165 Heimala Juha Lappeen Riento 32:56 +6:08 18. 192 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisirasti 32:56 +6:08 20. 194 Enroth Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:06 +6:18 21. 171 Hirvensalo Jorma Saarijärven Pullistus 33:20 +6:32 21. 203 Elo Jussi Laitilan Jyske 33:20 +6:32 23. 166 Stenlund Dan IF Brahe 33:26 +6:38 24. 175 Paulin Arvo Delta 33:57 +7:09 25. 159 Mannila Tapio Rastikarhut 34:01 +7:13 26. 161 Haapasalmi Eero Epilän Esa 34:15 +7:27 27. 187 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti 34:18 +7:30 28. 181 Jylhä Seppo Kälviän Tarmo 35:09 +8:21 29. 202 Heiskanen Hannu Sonkajärven Pahka 35:20 +8:32 30. 170 Kittilä Pekka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 35:22 +8:34 31. 168 Ala-Sankila Jari Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 35:23 +8:35 32. 185 Nykänen Asko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 35:24 +8:36 33. 163 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37 35:34 +8:46 34. 182 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät 36:31 +9:43 35. 178 Patana Pekka Laihian Luja 36:46 +9:58 36. 193 Lammila Jyrki Laitilan Jyske 37:10 +10:22 37. 179 Salonen Timo Valkeakosken Haka 37:16 +10:28 38. 201 Mehto Harri Vaajakosken Terä 37:37 +10:49 39. 157 Hietala Petri Lohtajan Veikot 38:08 +11:20 40. 162 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 38:17 +11:29 41. 174 Rantala Timo Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 38:28 +11:40 42. 164 Martikainen Ari Keuruun Kisailijat 38:30 +11:42 43. 183 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 38:42 +11:54 44. 184 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat 38:59 +12:11 45. 158 Virkki Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 40:01 +13:13 46. 172 Oikarinen Jarmo Tampereen Pyrintö 40:58 +14:10 47. 160 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat 41:44 +14:56 167 Mahlamäki Jari Teuvan Rivakka Kesk. 189 Partanen Pekka Kalevan Rasti Kesk. 169 Granholm Tommi Koovee Hyl.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2) 1. 257 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:43 2. 258 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu 25:56 +13 3. 238 Nissilä Jorma Kokkolan Suunnistajat 26:40 +57 4. 248 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 28:01 +2:18 5. 225 Töyrylä Teuvo Vehkalahden Veikot 28:06 +2:23 6. 234 Anttas Ari Hiisirasti 29:12 +3:29 7. 232 Varkila Jorma Lammin Säkiä 30:17 +4:34 8. 247 Nieminen Aki Rasti-Nokia 30:21 +4:38 9. 253 Kovanen Veikko SK Vuoksi 30:22 +4:39 10. 235 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 30:41 +4:58 11. 245 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö 30:55 +5:12 11. 251 Salmi Veijo Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:55 +5:12 13. 250 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg 31:04 +5:21 14. 222 Maajärvi Esa Lappeen Riento 31:32 +5:49 15. 244 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 31:35 +5:52 16. 216 Liikkanen Reima Rastivarsat 31:39 +5:56 17. 240 Vuori Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri 31:42 +5:59 18. 254 Tikkanen Tapio Lammin Säkiä 31:45 +6:02 19. 246 Kilpeläinen Mauri Kuopion Suunnistajat 32:10 +6:27 20. 231 Orkola Antti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 32:46 +7:03 21. 229 Niinistö Harri Angelniemen Ankkuri 33:15 +7:32 22. 227 Tolonen Juha Hankasalmen Hanka 33:21 +7:38 23. 224 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:22 +7:39 24. 233 Tervo Arhi Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 33:58 +8:15 25. 228 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles 34:07 +8:24 26. 241 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 34:08 +8:25 27. 239 Keskitalo Jukka Lauttakylän Luja 34:15 +8:32 28. 226 Niinimäki Hannu K. Laihian Luja 34:37 +8:54 29. 255 Kurppa Hannu SK Vuoksi 36:08 +10:25 30. 217 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:39 +10:56 31. 236 Korppi Heikki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 36:45 +11:02 32. 219 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto 37:20 +11:37 33. 209 Rantala Aulis Kokkolan Suunnistajat 37:42 +11:59 34. 223 Toivonen Esa Tarpian Suunta 37:57 +12:14 35. 243 Laapas Ossi Joutsenon Kullervo 38:24 +12:41 36. 212 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja 39:29 +13:46 37. 214 Sjöholm Peter OK Raseborg 39:39 +13:56 38. 242 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:29 +14:46 39. 220 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe 41:14 +15:31 40. 230 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 41:39 +15:56 41. 213 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 41:44 +16:01 42. 252 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri 42:20 +16:37 43. 259 Juutilainen Anssi SK Vuoksi 43:40 +17:57 44. 210 Hilli Veikko Rasti-Jussit 43:42 +17:59 45. 211 Korpijärvi Asko Kannuksen Ura 45:58 +20:15 46. 215 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus 46:23 +20:40 47. 218 Piironen Markku Kalevan Rasti 46:43 +21:00 48. 237 Pajukangas Tauno Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 46:59 +21:16 221 Halla-Aho Timo Alajärven Ankkurit Kesk. 249 Kotilainen Matti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Hyl. 256 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys Hyl.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 308 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo 23:48 2. 301 Karvonen Jorma SOC Asikkala 24:08 +20 3. 310 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat 24:46 +58 4. 309 Kemppainen Taisto Vaalan Karhu 24:56 +1:08 5. 304 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat 25:00 +1:12 6. 294 Hillo Heikki Valkeakosken Haka 25:08 +1:20 7. 281 Kokkonen Hannu Rasti-Pielinen 25:21 +1:33 8. 300 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 25:45 +1:57 9. 295 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:53 +2:05 10. 307 Jauhiainen Pentti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 26:00 +2:12 11. 274 Nuuros Risto Suomusjärven Sisu 26:25 +2:37 12. 305 Hyyryläinen Raimo Juvan Urheilijat 26:28 +2:40 13. 272 Tani Ossi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 26:50 +3:02 14. 287 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 27:06 +3:18 15. 277 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat 27:38 +3:50 16. 282 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 28:06 +4:18 17. 296 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 28:39 +4:51 18. 278 Rauma Håkan OK Botnia 29:05 +5:17 18. 288 Vainiomäki Kauko Suunta-Sepot 29:05 +5:17 20. 266 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka 29:33 +5:45 21. 268 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala 29:42 +5:54 22. 275 Mäkelä Martti SOC Asikkala 29:54 +6:06 23. 264 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 30:14 +6:26 24. 303 Pulkkinen Heimo Helsingin Suunnistajat 30:27 +6:39 25. 284 Venho Kari Maarian Mahti 31:01 +7:13 26. 291 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa 31:03 +7:15 27. 285 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti 31:09 +7:21 28. 270 Vesterinen Paavo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 32:04 +8:16 29. 263 Huttunen Kari Keravan Urheilijat 32:16 +8:28 30. 280 Lahdenniemi Heikki Sahalahden Kunto 32:28 +8:40 31. 297 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä 32:29 +8:41 32. 267 Myllymäki Ari Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 32:58 +9:10 33. 290 Matilainen Juhani Nilsiän Nujakka 33:04 +9:16 34. 289 Peltonen Heikki Kouvolan Suunnistajat 33:13 +9:25 35. 283 Koivukangas Erkki Kälviän Tarmo 33:27 +9:39 36. 279 Suominen Risto Suomusjärven Sisu 34:12 +10:24 37. 262 Saari Tauno Suunta-Sepot 34:34 +10:46 38. 293 Näsi Antero Asikkalan Raikas 34:46 +10:58 39. 306 Björklund Håkan IK Falken 35:03 +11:15 40. 286 Rantapuska Seppo Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 35:23 +11:35 41. 261 Lahti Jaakko Suunta Jyväskylä 36:42 +12:54 42. 292 Kallio Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 38:43 +14:55 43. 298 Parkkonen Reima Pihkaniskat 39:11 +15:23 44. 269 Kurvinen Veijo Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 39:23 +15:35 45. 311 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 40:07 +16:19 46. 276 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 40:13 +16:25 47. 273 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat 42:10 +18:22 48. 271 Siitonen Erkki Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 43:10 +19:22 49. 265 Espo Matti Kouvolan Suunnistajat 46:24 +22:36 302 Hartvik Seppo Malax IF Kesk. 299 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti Kesk.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 362 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys 21:15 2. 357 Kesti Tapani Kuortaneen Kunto 22:19 +1:04 3. 355 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg 22:22 +1:07 4. 341 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma 22:26 +1:11 5. 356 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 24:26 +3:11 6. 363 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 24:41 +3:26 7. 360 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 25:17 +4:02 8. 352 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkaniskat 25:46 +4:31 9. 350 Jokela Erkki Leppävaaran Sisu 26:00 +4:45 10. 359 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma 26:15 +5:00 11. 328 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat 26:17 +5:02 12. 343 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat 26:32 +5:17 13. 324 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 26:43 +5:28 14. 351 Juola Eero Kokkolan Suunnistajat 26:56 +5:41 15. 346 Orpana Risto SOC Asikkala 27:12 +5:57 16. 342 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 27:16 +6:01 17. 326 Visa Jouko Suomusjärven Sisu 27:39 +6:24 18. 321 Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 27:56 +6:41 19. 349 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 28:01 +6:46 20. 316 Kaarnijärvi Seppo Oriveden Ponnistus 28:03 +6:48 21. 327 Korhonen Seppo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 28:16 +7:01 22. 319 Kyyrönen Heikki Kouvolan Suunnistajat 28:25 +7:10 23. 344 Mäkinen Juhani Saloisten Reipas 28:36 +7:21 24. 317 Hämäläinen Seppo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 28:39 +7:24 25. 339 Euren Pertti Rastikarhut 29:09 +7:54 26. 345 Korpinen Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:21 +8:06 27. 322 Leppäkorpi Eero Leppävaaran Sisu 29:37 +8:22 28. 320 Ketamo Juhani Suunta-Sepot 30:12 +8:57 29. 325 Grönroos Timo MS Parma 30:40 +9:25 30. 337 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 30:49 +9:34 31. 314 Partanen Aimo Nilsiän Nujakka 30:51 +9:36 32. 336 Kaipala Rauno SK Pohjantähti 31:34 +10:19 33. 347 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta 31:50 +10:35 34. 340 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka 32:12 +10:57 35. 332 Tuominen Seppo Kouvolan Suunnistajat 32:27 +11:12 36. 313 Valldén Kari Leppävaaran Sisu 32:44 +11:29 37. 358 Kattilakoski Matti Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 32:46 +11:31 38. 335 Hanhela Mauno Haukiputaan Heitto 34:35 +13:20 39. 354 Aunula Jukka Rasti-Jyry 34:49 +13:34 40. 318 Salonen Pertti Hauhon Sisu 36:25 +15:10 41. 323 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:38 +15:23 42. 330 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 38:22 +17:07 43. 338 Oja Jorma Himangan Urheilijat 39:41 +18:26 44. 315 Keskinen Jouko Rasti-Jussit 40:24 +19:09 45. 329 Herttuainen Vesa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 41:38 +20:23 46. 331 Valtee Juhani Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 45:28 +24:13 47. 333 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut 45:30 +24:15 48. 348 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri 49:29 +28:14 353 Kemppi Jorma Navi Hyl. 334 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu Hyl.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 414 Tiira Pentti Lynx 18:57 2. 413 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 19:41 +44 3. 411 Nikkinen Yrjö Hyvinkään Rasti 20:03 +1:06 4. 379 Salo Jaakko Saarijärven Pullistus 20:23 +1:26 5. 405 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry 20:37 +1:40 6. 366 Nurmi Pekka Rasti-Lukko 21:25 +2:28 7. 391 Salmela Kosti Pihtiputaan Tuisku 21:28 +2:31 8. 409 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet 21:36 +2:39 9. 393 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta 21:41 +2:44 10. 408 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu 21:49 +2:52 11. 397 Keskinen Matti Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 21:50 +2:53 12. 401 Pietiläinen Erkki Perämeren Rasti 22:06 +3:09 13. 377 Rytkölä Reijo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 22:21 +3:24 14. 384 Tiili Kauko Kontiolahden Urheilijat 22:28 +3:31 15. 404 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 22:36 +3:39 16. 399 Kinnunen Paavo Epilän Esa 22:51 +3:54 17. 392 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät 22:53 +3:56 18. 394 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa 23:46 +4:49 19. 374 Anjala Risto Lahden Suunnistajat-37 23:49 +4:52 19. 396 Vänttinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 23:49 +4:52 21. 400 Pohjola Eino Mesikämmenet 24:01 +5:04 22. 407 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti 24:05 +5:08 23. 383 Reini Jaakko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 24:13 +5:16 24. 389 Setälä Toivo Järvenpään Palo 24:40 +5:43 25. 381 Suonpää Pentti Espoon Akilles 24:45 +5:48 26. 373 Karppinen Pentti Hollolan Urheilijat -46 25:05 +6:08 27. 380 Karnaattu Mauri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 25:19 +6:22 28. 369 Kuusisto Seppo Rasti-Lukko 25:41 +6:44 29. 395 Punkero Toivo Hyvinkään Rasti 26:14 +7:17 30. 406 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut 26:15 +7:18 31. 386 Kittilä Olavi Saloisten Reipas 26:23 +7:26 32. 375 Haaramo Matti Espoon Suunta 26:27 +7:30 33. 390 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkaniskat 26:35 +7:38 34. 403 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 26:38 +7:41 35. 376 Kopra Valto Oriveden Ponnistus 26:59 +8:02 36. 410 Salo Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 27:12 +8:15 37. 412 Rautavuo Tapani SOC Asikkala 27:18 +8:21 38. 368 Fränti Eero Kokkolan Suunnistajat 27:43 +8:46 39. 402 Luukko Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 28:29 +9:32 40. 378 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa 28:58 +10:01 41. 387 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry 29:33 +10:36 42. 382 Mattila Kalervo Rastikarhut 30:00 +11:03 43. 385 Eskola Jorma Maarian Mahti 30:18 +11:21 44. 367 Saario Seppo MS Parma 36:10 +17:13 45. 371 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 36:36 +17:39 46. 388 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK 40:16 +21:19 47. 365 Heerman Stig Rasti-Lukko 46:29 +27:32 48. 398 Mikkilä Mauno Nivalan Urheilijat 47:25 +28:28 372 Näkkilä Matti Rasti E4 Hyl.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 3) 1. 473 Hänninen Pentti Mikkelin Vauhti 17:39 2. 455 Lehkonen Reijo Maarian Mahti 18:11 +32 3. 448 Storm Sven-Olof IF Femman 19:28 +1:49 4. 474 Houni Mikko Epilän Esa 19:44 +2:05 5. 463 Tamminen Heikki Maarian Mahti 21:21 +3:42 6. 453 Mikkonen Arvo Tarpian Suunta 21:52 +4:13 7. 469 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 22:01 +4:22 8. 471 Nordell Rolf Kimito SF 22:02 +4:23 9. 422 Lahti Heikki Leppävaaran Sisu 22:43 +5:04 10. 450 Pajuoja Reino Espoon Suunta 23:11 +5:32 11. 475 Lario Heikki Rastivarsat 23:21 +5:42 12. 454 Ranta Jouko Rasti-Nokia 24:17 +6:38 13. 465 Nisula Alpo Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 24:47 +7:08 14. 461 Koipijärvi Erkki Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 25:56 +8:17 15. 458 Moisio Paavo Saarijärven Pullistus 26:28 +8:49 16. 472 Suutari Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 26:44 +9:05 17. 466 Koppelomäki Mikko Epilän Esa 26:55 +9:16 18. 420 Avikainen Heino Lahden Suunnistajat-37 27:03 +9:24 19. 419 Markku Kalevi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 28:54 +11:15 20. 460 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti 29:08 +11:29 21. 452 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti 29:15 +11:36 22. 470 Häkkinen Tapani Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 30:43 +13:04 23. 418 Leppänen Kalle Rasti E4 30:47 +13:08 24. 423 Ruusunen Simo Epilän Esa 30:59 +13:20 25. 451 Sabel Per-Erik IF Femman 31:14 +13:35 26. 438 Helariutta Eero Rastikarhut 31:42 +14:03 27. 444 Auriola Pentti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 32:05 +14:26 28. 433 Halonen Valto Kuopion Suunnistajat 32:15 +14:36 29. 457 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa 32:35 +14:56 30. 446 Joonas Risto Maarian Mahti 32:51 +15:12 31. 426 Koskinen Jukka Hiisirasti 32:54 +15:15 32. 431 Jalava Reino Keravan Urheilijat 33:05 +15:26 33. 440 Kettunen Aarne Kouvolan Suunnistajat 33:19 +15:40 34. 449 Mikkola Heimo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 35:10 +17:31 35. 456 Patana Tapio Vetelin Urheilijat 35:51 +18:12 36. 439 Mikola Oiva Hiisirasti 38:29 +20:50 37. 434 Huhtala Olavi Hiisirasti 40:02 +22:23 38. 427 Hannukainen Teuvo MS Parma 40:46 +23:07 39. 430 Brax Asko Tampereen Pyrintö 41:48 +24:09 40. 467 Hjerpe Lars IF Femman 43:27 +25:48 41. 445 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisirasti 43:29 +25:50 42. 436 Siivonen Jukka Rastikarhut 44:43 +27:04 43. 432 Saarentalo Matti Espoon Suunta 45:09 +27:30 44. 447 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 46:36 +28:57 45. 443 Rikkinen Kalevi Saarijärven Pullistus 47:32 +29:53 46. 425 Vartiainen Kalevi Espoon Suunta 52:22 +34:43 47. 424 Rintala Ahto Rasti-Nokia 54:56 +37:17 48. 417 Snellman Henry IK Falken 1:06:09 +48:30 49. 428 Erkkilä Raimo Suosmeren Salpa 1:07:47 +50:08 50. 421 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat 1:50:07 +1:32:28 442 Patronen Viljo Kuopion Suunnistajat Kesk. 429 Tarvainen Kalevi Helsingin Suunnistajat Kesk. 437 Ylikoski Mauri Suunta-Sepot Kesk. 435 Laavainen Matti MS Parma Hyl. 468 Salmi Aimo Vaasan Suunnistajat Hyl. 462 Salminen Pertti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Hyl.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 497 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta 17:17 2. 500 Asikainen Ville XYZ 18:58 +1:41 3. 499 Koivunen Rauno Rasti-Jussit 19:32 +2:15 4. 496 Mansikkamäki Lauri Kauhavan Wisa 19:41 +2:24 5. 498 Hautala Eelis Iisalmen Visa 19:47 +2:30 6. 479 Rahm Väinö Rasti E4 19:53 +2:36 7. 493 Ilonen Tauno Tampereen Yritys 20:26 +3:09 8. 494 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 21:06 +3:49 9. 502 Lätti Erkki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 21:14 +3:57 10. 495 Mård Leo OK Kristina 21:21 +4:04 11. 506 Issakainen Paavo Savon Suunta 21:42 +4:25 12. 501 Pyökäri Antero RastiPiikkiö 23:19 +6:02 13. 483 Koivuniemi Tapio Rasti-Nokia 23:37 +6:20 14. 491 Räty Kalevi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 26:07 +8:50 15. 505 Koivunen Matti Rasti-Jussit 26:30 +9:13 16. 489 Korpijaakko Pekka Espoon Suunta 26:37 +9:20 17. 484 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu 28:27 +11:10 18. 488 Koivisto Johan Tapanilan Tarmo 29:08 +11:51 19. 487 Villgren Väinö Ulvilan Ura 29:16 +11:59 20. 504 Salmi Jorma Nastolan Terä 29:28 +12:11 21. 486 Paunuvuori Toivo Suunta-Sepot 31:53 +14:36 22. 492 Ojajärvi Kalevi Kuortaneen Kunto 32:03 +14:46 23. 485 Ali-Rantala Arvo Loimaan Jankko 33:47 +16:30 24. 490 Virta Helge Rastikarhut 41:42 +24:25 25. 482 Partanen Antero Rasti-Vihti 42:56 +25:39 26. 477 Moilanen Teuvo Kajaanin Suunnistajat 44:17 +27:00 27. 480 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 46:00 +28:43 28. 481 Ripattila Mauno Kouvolan Suunnistajat 52:40 +35:23 29. 503 Pelkonen Pentti Keski-Karjalan Rasti 58:07 +40:50 478 Mäkelä Jouko Kajaanin Suunnistajat Kesk.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 509 Majoinen Arvo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 18:28 2. 512 Nyystilä Unto Laihian Luja 19:02 +34 3. 514 Salomaa Ensio Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 21:47 +3:19 4. 511 Varamäki Veikko Rasti-Jussit 22:58 +4:30 5. 513 Fincke Tauno Vehkalahden Veikot 23:13 +4:45 6. 510 Takalampi Erkki Kuortaneen Kunto 26:56 +8:28 508 Soanjärvi Aarne Petäjäveden Petäjäiset Kesk.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 574 Fränti Kati Rasti-Kurikka 28:15 2. 549 Pekkala Sini Espoon Suunta 28:19 +4 3. 554 Kulmala Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:31 +16 4. 572 Liljeström Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 28:45 +30 5. 566 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot 29:14 +59 6. 565 Sell Raisa OK77 29:17 +1:02 7. 550 Muukkonen Eveliina MS Parma 29:21 +1:06 8. 528 Pesu Mervi Tampereen Pyrintö 30:05 +1:50 9. 546 Sivill Saana Suunta Jyväskylä 30:29 +2:14 10. 553 Kyckling Katja Hyvinkään Rasti 30:33 +2:18 11. 518 Stengård Ingrid IF Sibbo-Vargarna 30:49 +2:34 12. 551 Palomäki Sanna Lapuan Virkiä 30:53 +2:38 13. 560 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat 30:56 +2:41 14. 563 Laukkanen Marja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 31:11 +2:56 15. 573 Porkka Paula Delta 31:26 +3:11 16. 569 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 31:46 +3:31 17. 557 Louhisola Meri Lynx 32:15 +4:00 18. 517 Koivu Tuuli Vehkalahden Veikot 32:51 +4:36 19. 559 Rintamäki Riina Pihkaniskat 32:54 +4:39 20. 562 Niittymäki Johanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 33:09 +4:54 21. 564 Kivelä Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot 33:26 +5:11 22. 568 Åstrand Ulla-Maria OK Botnia 33:38 +5:23 23. 558 Tervakangas Sanna Espoon Suunta 34:26 +6:11 24. 578 Ketola Heli Koovee 34:49 +6:34 25. 561 Saranen Anastasia Hiisirasti 35:11 +6:56 26. 567 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat 35:22 +7:07 27. 524 Örn Outi Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 37:43 +9:28 28. 552 Tahvanainen Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 38:36 +10:21 29. 576 Häggman Johanna Malax IF 38:43 +10:28 30. 575 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 39:35 +11:20 31. 555 Rantamäki Pernilla OK Raseborg 40:34 +12:19 32. 520 Hakala-Kähäri Johanna Peräkylän Ponnistus 41:11 +12:56 33. 531 Keränen Sirpa Suunta Jyväskylä 41:12 +12:57 34. 548 Forsström Heidi OK Botnia 41:23 +13:08 35. 570 Ojala Leena Rasti-Kurikka 41:33 +13:18 36. 522 Svetloff Maria Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 42:18 +14:03 37. 535 Arjamaa Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:40 +14:25 38. 540 Paalanen Satu Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 42:46 +14:31 39. 543 Nynäs Kati OK Botnia 43:49 +15:34 40. 532 Rautakorpi Tiina Espoon Akilles 44:03 +15:48 41. 541 Vaano Kristiina OK77 44:34 +16:19 42. 529 Puro-Aho Veera Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 45:21 +17:06 43. 542 Maijala Mervi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 45:36 +17:21 44. 539 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti 48:57 +20:42 45. 533 Torvinen Sirpa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 49:12 +20:57 46. 536 Tammilehto Erika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 49:17 +21:02 47. 530 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi 50:12 +21:57 48. 526 Salo Mervi Punkalaitumen Kunto 51:18 +23:03 49. 519 Jämsén Miia Muuramen Rasti 52:23 +24:08 50. 534 Kujanpää Maarit Kuortaneen Kunto 1:02:27 +34:12 51. 516 Määttä Annu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1:05:45 +37:30 52. 545 Lundén Kati Maarian Mahti 1:11:13 +42:58 53. 527 Laakso Kati Hiisirasti 1:49:06 +1:20:51 537 Salonen Kirsi Asikkalan Raikas Kesk. 571 Wartiainen Piritta Kouvolan Suunnistajat Kesk.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1) 1. 625 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF 24:10 2. 623 Haapasalo Heidi Tampereen Pyrintö 24:33 +23 3. 629 Saarilaakso Mia Lappeen Riento 24:39 +29 4. 612 Saarijärvi Sari Tampereen Pyrintö 25:48 +1:38 5. 632 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF 26:12 +2:02 6. 628 Boström Kirsi Lynx 26:44 +2:34 7. 627 Hannuksela Eija SK Pohjantähti 27:21 +3:11 8. 619 Koivuniemi Kirsi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 28:16 +4:06 9. 607 Niskanen Kirsi Vehkalahden Veikot 28:46 +4:36 10. 608 Haataja Mirka Espoon Suunta 29:19 +5:09 11. 626 Pulli Tessa Rastivarsat 29:21 +5:11 12. 606 Paronen Anniina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 29:32 +5:22 13. 618 Yli-Kauppila Marika Punkalaitumen Kunto 29:37 +5:27 14. 630 Ketola Mervi Espoon Suunta 30:15 +6:05 15. 631 Erola Larissa Helsingin Suunnistajat 30:35 +6:25 16. 588 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 31:56 +7:46 17. 614 Mäki Nina Jämsän Retki-Veikot 32:54 +8:44 18. 621 Vainionpää Hanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 34:12 +10:02 19. 585 Hirvonen Leena Asikkalan Raikas 34:42 +10:32 20. 609 Mähönen Riitta Tampereen Pyrintö 34:45 +10:35 21. 584 Ilmonen Kirsi Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 34:48 +10:38 22. 613 Nieminen Tuula Rasti-Kurikka 35:40 +11:30 23. 590 Joutsen Marja Tampereen Pyrintö 35:47 +11:37 24. 586 Liukkonen Niina Navi 35:53 +11:43 25. 622 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta 37:37 +13:27 26. 616 Jussila Tiina Tampereen Pyrintö 38:58 +14:48 27. 595 Mäki Nonna-Nina Tampereen Yritys 39:05 +14:55 28. 598 Sundqvist Sari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 39:10 +15:00 29. 592 Rantamäki Karin Helsingin Suunnistajat 39:23 +15:13 30. 591 Haapamäki Jatta Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 39:28 +15:18 31. 601 Salo Marjaana Siikaisten Sisu 39:41 +15:31 32. 617 Eskolin Tatjana Pargas IF 40:07 +15:57 33. 602 Nikkinen Katarina Kouvolan Suunnistajat 40:29 +16:19 34. 604 Matintalo Terhi Lauttakylän Luja 40:39 +16:29 35. 605 Rokka Susanna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 45:45 +21:35 36. 597 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat 46:52 +22:42 37. 596 Oikarinen Maarit Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 52:20 +28:10 38. 593 Borgenström Elina Hyvinkään Rasti 55:43 +31:33 39. 582 Vikström Liisa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1:01:30 +37:20 40. 603 Haakana Heli Espoon Suunta 1:02:00 +37:50 41. 581 Nieminen Minna Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1:03:27 +39:17 42. 599 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta 1:07:11 +43:01 594 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta Kesk. 600 Niinimäki Hanna Kyrös-Rasti Kesk. 587 Nurminen Henna Helsingin Suunnistajat Kesk. 615 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx Hyl.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0) 1. 666 Mihalko Irina Rastivarsat 24:46 2. 676 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö 24:49 +3 3. 684 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 25:35 +49 4. 673 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 25:46 +1:00 5. 651 Lepo Tarja Suunta Jyväskylä 26:36 +1:50 6. 672 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri 27:40 +2:54 7. 685 Orava Päivi Rastivarsat 28:39 +3:53 8. 650 Salmenkylä Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 29:23 +4:37 9. 653 Hyvönen Tuija Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 30:25 +5:39 10. 694 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat 30:34 +5:48 11. 691 Haverinen Tuula Kajaanin Suunnistajat 30:42 +5:56 12. 670 Koskela Sari Rasti-Jussit 30:55 +6:09 13. 674 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 31:34 +6:48 14. 660 Ilonen Marjo Tampereen Yritys 32:14 +7:28 15. 681 Liukkonen Sirpa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 32:15 +7:29 16. 664 Perkkalainen Johanna Epilän Esa 32:50 +8:04 17. 677 Molnar Pia Helsingin Suunnistajat 33:19 +8:33 18. 654 Annila Heli Koovee 34:04 +9:18 19. 634 Pääkkönen Tarja Karjaan Ura 34:32 +9:46 20. 679 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 34:42 +9:56 21. 671 Strandberg Annika IF Femman 34:45 +9:59 22. 667 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 34:56 +10:10 23. 687 Huhtanen Meri Tampereen Pyrintö 35:44 +10:58 24. 658 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 36:16 +11:30 25. 645 Jokikokko Tarja Oulun Tarmo 36:29 +11:43 26. 665 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 36:50 +12:04 27. 675 Kurri Leena Navi 37:07 +12:21 28. 649 Reiman Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri 37:33 +12:47 29. 669 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 37:45 +12:59 30. 662 Harju Ulla Tampereen Pyrintö 37:48 +13:02 31. 678 Erkkilä Marja Rasti-Jussit 37:52 +13:06 32. 652 Seppälä Anu Epilän Esa 38:04 +13:18 33. 640 Lammi Tarja Kauhavan Wisa 38:14 +13:28 34. 642 Salmi Kirsti Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:12 +14:26 35. 695 Latvala Annukka Rasti-Jussit 39:39 +14:53 36. 686 Katajamaki Tuija Kauhavan Wisa 40:37 +15:51 37. 646 Oikkonen Mirka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 41:16 +16:30 38. 647 Hyyrynen Virpi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 41:39 +16:53 39. 655 Hietanen Pia Kouvolan Suunnistajat 42:13 +17:27 40. 638 Järvinen Tuija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 42:16 +17:30 41. 663 Määttä Anna-Maija Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 45:59 +21:13 42. 656 Hänninen Raija Delta 48:34 +23:48 43. 693 Kollanen Teresa Rasti-Kurikka 49:58 +25:12 44. 657 Rantalainen Anna-Lea Lahden Suunnistajat-37 52:59 +28:13 45. 659 Pirttilä Lea Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 53:11 +28:25 46. 648 Kielinen-Myllymäki Satu Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 55:44 +30:58 47. 643 Siikaluoma Minna Vehkalahden Veikot 56:19 +31:33 48. 635 Leppänen Satu Hirvensalon Heitto 56:40 +31:54 49. 639 Kuittinen Soili Tampereen Pyrintö 1:00:13 +35:27 50. 637 Paalanen Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:08:43 +43:57 51. 644 Launis Teija Raisu Lumous 1:12:42 +47:56 683 Ala-Kasari Outi Rasti-Kurikka Kesk. 641 Jaskari Paula Hollolan Urheilijat -46 Kesk. 688 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti Kesk. 690 Schoultz von Annika OK77 Kesk. 689 Turunen Sisko Navi Kesk.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 67, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 734 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti 22:53 2. 748 Lusa Sirpa Tampereen Pyrintö 23:56 +1:03 3. 757 Oikarinen Sirkka Tampereen Pyrintö 24:03 +1:10 4. 751 Marila Satu Tampereen Pyrintö 24:04 +1:11 5. 733 Aalto Pirjo Rasti-Nokia 24:49 +1:56 6. 750 Rantoja Eija Rastiketut 24:50 +1:57 7. 746 Einonen Päivi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 25:06 +2:13 8. 754 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö 26:38 +3:45 9. 749 Mutka Leena Suunta Jyväskylä 26:57 +4:04 10. 735 Antikainen-Pauna Heli Pargas IF 27:18 +4:25 11. 724 Penger Carola Pargas IF 28:04 +5:11 12. 717 Lindholm Ann OK77 28:19 +5:26 13. 744 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka 28:45 +5:52 14. 723 Annila Päivi Tampereen Pyrintö 29:42 +6:49 15. 697 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta 30:42 +7:49 16. 743 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat 30:57 +8:04 17. 731 Linjama Mirja Espoon Suunta 31:11 +8:18 18. 760 Maijala Sari Epilän Esa 31:15 +8:22 19. 738 Virekunnas Päivi Tampereen Pyrintö 31:16 +8:23 20. 759 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta 31:21 +8:28 21. 764 Kerkola Maija Tampereen Pyrintö 31:32 +8:39 22. 747 Lahtinen Terttu Itä-Hämeen Rasti 32:24 +9:31 23. 762 Kankaanpää Tarja Kauhavan Wisa 32:25 +9:32 24. 707 Jurvakainen Tuija Rasti-Hyry 32:53 +10:00 25. 740 Juutilainen Virpi SK Vuoksi 33:02 +10:09 26. 758 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 33:04 +10:11 27. 722 Soininen Ulla Säyneisen Salpa 33:50 +10:57 28. 721 Kankaanranta Marja Suunta Jyväskylä 34:01 +11:08 29. 752 Vestola Arja Nastolan Terä 34:26 +11:33 30. 729 Mäkinen Erja Epilän Esa 34:43 +11:50 31. 698 Palmi Kirre Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 34:46 +11:53 32. 739 Jokinen Irma Turengin Sarastus 34:55 +12:02 33. 745 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46 35:00 +12:07 34. 737 Ojajärvi Päivi Rastiketut 35:01 +12:08 35. 761 Hakkarainen Riitta Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 35:05 +12:12 36. 730 Väänänen Mervi Oulun Tarmo 35:12 +12:19 36. 741 Hautala Päivi Rasti-Jussit 35:12 +12:19 38. 720 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat 35:15 +12:22 39. 715 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa 35:30 +12:37 40. 703 Humalamäki Mirja Suomussalmen Rasti 35:32 +12:39 41. 726 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 35:54 +13:01 42. 709 Kuusela Pirjo Punkalaitumen Kunto 36:16 +13:23 43. 713 Laitala Marja-Liisa Nivalan Urheilijat 36:29 +13:36 44. 763 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat 36:57 +14:04 45. 727 Kärkkäinen Tarja Jämsän Retki-Veikot 37:15 +14:22 46. 719 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 37:36 +14:43 47. 714 Koivuniemi Leena Rasti-Nokia 37:45 +14:52 48. 728 Miettinen Päivi Vakka-Rasti 38:13 +15:20 49. 755 Raatikainen Päivi Lohimaan Rasti 38:17 +15:24 50. 756 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 39:29 +16:36 51. 765 Sarkki Sirkka Keravan Urheilijat 39:49 +16:56 52. 711 laine kirsi Maarian Mahti 43:27 +20:34 53. 716 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas IF 44:03 +21:10 54. 702 Kuisma Tuula Someron Esa 45:01 +22:08 55. 710 Rantala Maj-Lis Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 46:27 +23:34 56. 718 Laitinen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö 47:14 +24:21 57. 700 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö 50:19 +27:26 58. 725 Keränen Leila Oulun Tarmo 50:58 +28:05 59. 753 Ekdahl Pirkko Nivalan Urheilijat 51:44 +28:51 60. 701 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti 52:20 +29:27 61. 699 Litmanen-Peitsala Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat 52:44 +29:51 62. 706 Kananen Eeva Tampereen Pyrintö 53:01 +30:08 63. 705 Haajanen Ulrika OK Raseborg 55:49 +32:56 64. 736 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 59:27 +36:34 65. 712 Puumala Tarja Koovee 1:25:34 +1:02:41 708 Uotila Terhi Oriveden Ponnistus Kesk. 766 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta Hyl.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 815 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti 19:56 2. 796 Puolakka Päivi Säyneisen Salpa 21:23 +1:27 3. 812 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus 22:10 +2:14 4. 794 Valonen Eila Karkki-Rasti 22:54 +2:58 5. 804 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 23:04 +3:08 6. 805 Kattelus Helena Kouvolan Suunnistajat 23:37 +3:41 7. 801 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 23:49 +3:53 7. 811 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko 23:49 +3:53 9. 792 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 24:39 +4:43 10. 780 Kattelus Airi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 24:52 +4:56 11. 777 Kangasaho Sirpa Delta 25:00 +5:04 12. 807 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 25:12 +5:16 13. 799 Vaara Marjatta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 25:16 +5:20 14. 806 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka 25:19 +5:23 15. 813 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti 25:44 +5:48 16. 803 Niemi Tuire Tampereen Pyrintö 26:08 +6:12 17. 810 Kukkasjärvi Elina Rajamäen Rykmentti 26:14 +6:18 18. 790 Lehto Ulla Kymin Suunnistajat 27:06 +7:10 19. 774 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 27:19 +7:23 20. 788 Pitkänen Suvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 27:53 +7:57 21. 797 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 28:58 +9:02 22. 775 Toivonen Airi Maarian Mahti 28:59 +9:03 23. 791 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 29:11 +9:15 24. 814 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat 29:25 +9:29 25. 773 Heinonen Kaija Pihkaniskat 29:43 +9:47 26. 782 Soinila Helena Teuvan Rivakka 29:47 +9:51 27. 809 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot 29:54 +9:58 28. 808 Taimisto Sinikka MS Parma 29:56 +10:00 29. 793 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka 30:18 +10:22 30. 770 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena Itä-Hämeen Rasti 30:29 +10:33 31. 771 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö 30:56 +11:00 32. 787 Hautamäki Leena Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 31:21 +11:25 33. 795 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti 31:26 +11:30 34. 781 Koskialho Elisabeth Rasti-Lukko 31:45 +11:49 35. 785 Mäkitalo Liisa Kauhajoen Karhu 31:55 +11:59 36. 778 Juntunen Eija Kuhmon Peurat 31:59 +12:03 37. 786 Jokela Riitta Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 32:10 +12:14 38. 789 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 32:43 +12:47 39. 769 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 32:46 +12:50 40. 800 Sipponen Airi Paimion Rasti 33:42 +13:46 41. 816 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 34:49 +14:53 42. 783 Hyvönen Eija Rasti-Pielinen 43:39 +23:43 43. 779 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti 49:50 +29:54 44. 768 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia 53:08 +33:12 45. 776 Ahonkivi Irma Rastikarhut 1:37:39 +1:17:43
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 3) 1. 868 Kurvinen Ulla Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 20:20 2. 874 Ketola Sirkka Saarijärven Pullistus 20:21 +1 3. 882 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka 21:12 +52 4. 856 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 21:45 +1:25 5. 850 Hyvärinen Vappu Saarijärven Pullistus 21:54 +1:34 6. 864 Savelainen Marketta Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:03 +1:43 7. 865 Björklund Gunilla IK Falken 22:06 +1:46 8. 869 Hämäläinen Anneli Helsingin Suunnistajat 23:18 +2:58 9. 851 Juvonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 24:01 +3:41 10. 867 Korpinen Paula Rasti-Lukko 24:02 +3:42 11. 875 Purhonen Kaija Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 24:03 +3:43 12. 876 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles 24:25 +4:05 13. 852 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit 24:33 +4:13 13. 871 Saari Irmeli Hirvensalon Heitto 24:33 +4:13 15. 840 Kauppinen Kyllikki Kalevan Rasti 24:52 +4:32 16. 833 Lahtinen Marjatta Koovee 24:54 +4:34 17. 857 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 25:03 +4:43 18. 832 Mononen Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 25:11 +4:51 19. 854 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät 25:18 +4:58 20. 861 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg 26:42 +6:22 21. 880 Laine Irmeli Delta 27:15 +6:55 22. 879 Erkinheimo Ritva Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 27:46 +7:26 23. 835 Tarkiainen Sirpa Suunta-Sepot 27:47 +7:27 24. 825 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 28:03 +7:43 25. 862 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo 28:17 +7:57 26. 853 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 29:07 +8:47 27. 837 Yliniemi Kaisa Nivalan Urheilijat 29:21 +9:01 28. 855 Salonen Marja-Liisa Hauhon Sisu 29:23 +9:03 28. 878 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti 29:23 +9:03 30. 877 Savonen Leena Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 29:41 +9:21 31. 827 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta 30:32 +10:12 32. 849 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu 30:36 +10:16 33. 858 Fred Bodil IF Femman 30:49 +10:29 34. 842 Venäläinen Kaija Valkeakosken Haka 30:53 +10:33 35. 831 Suni Tuula Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 30:55 +10:35 36. 860 Suomalainen Marja Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 31:06 +10:46 37. 872 Patronen Lea Espoon Akilles 31:31 +11:11 38. 866 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka 32:04 +11:44 39. 829 Siuko Anja Suunta-Sepot 32:35 +12:15 40. 830 Ahonen Päivi Karkki-Rasti 33:10 +12:50 41. 873 Huttunen Kristiina Säyneisen Salpa 33:42 +13:22 42. 828 Heimonen Arja Navi 34:33 +14:13 43. 843 Lassila Eija Vetelin Urheilijat 35:28 +15:08 44. 834 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti 36:37 +16:17 45. 844 Pått Saga IF Minken 37:20 +17:00 46. 826 Eskola Maisa Vakka-Rasti 38:58 +18:38 47. 848 Kämäräinen Helena Lahden Suunnistajat-37 40:16 +19:56 48. 863 Kajava Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 40:41 +20:21 49. 839 Mäkelä Oivi Suunta-Sepot 43:08 +22:48 50. 823 Finnilä Katariina Vetelin Urheilijat 43:13 +22:53 51. 847 Hakaniemi Kaija Jämsän Retki-Veikot 47:10 +26:50 52. 841 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö 48:36 +28:16 53. 836 Lähteenmäki-Laakso Mirj Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 51:11 +30:51 54. 845 Taitto Annikka SK Vuoksi 55:06 +34:46 55. 824 Kanerva Marja Raisu Lumous 1:02:54 +42:34 820 Beilmann Mare Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat Kesk. 819 Juntunen Jaana Tampereen Pyrintö Kesk. 822 Koivula Åsa Helsingin Suunnistajat Kesk. 838 Soikkeli Orvokki Jämsän Retki-Veikot Kesk. 846 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat Kesk. 859 Dahlman Kaija Rastivarsat Hyl. 818 Laine Marja Tampereen Pyrintö Hyl. 870 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 Hyl.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 923 Etholen Rose-Marie Helsingin Suunnistajat 20:18 1. 933 Muikku Rauni Navi 20:18 3. 927 Åsten Salme OK Raseborg 20:28 +10 4. 925 Seppälä Eila Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:46 +28 5. 920 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta 21:44 +1:26 6. 909 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:07 +1:49 7. 926 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 22:10 +1:52 8. 900 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 22:42 +2:24 9. 924 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat 23:06 +2:48 10. 898 Kaasalainen Tuula Suunta-Sepot 23:19 +3:01 11. 908 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 23:23 +3:05 12. 904 Kemppi Tuula MS Parma 23:46 +3:28 13. 919 Mannervesi Helena Paimion Rasti 23:55 +3:37 14. 897 Särkkä Liisa Navi 24:22 +4:04 15. 916 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat 24:26 +4:08 16. 899 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut 24:31 +4:13 17. 914 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta 24:56 +4:38 18. 929 Nurmi Raija Rasti-Lukko 25:00 +4:42 19. 888 Koskinen Marja-Terttu Valkeakosken Haka 25:03 +4:45 20. 911 Sandgren Ann-Mari Närpes OK 25:05 +4:47 21. 915 Palomäki Eila Suunta-Sepot 25:25 +5:07 22. 918 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 25:49 +5:31 23. 930 Pitkänen Eila Jämsän Retki-Veikot 26:03 +5:45 24. 907 Talvitie Ulla Keravan Urheilijat 26:04 +5:46 25. 896 Kaaranen Marketta Keravan Urheilijat 27:06 +6:48 26. 910 Ryytty Raija SK Vuoksi 27:11 +6:53 27. 895 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta 28:58 +8:40 28. 886 Varis Tuula Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 29:15 +8:57 29. 913 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa 29:45 +9:27 30. 894 Syväterä Hillevi Riihimäen Suunnistajat 30:07 +9:49 31. 905 Helppolainen Anni Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 30:12 +9:54 32. 928 Laaksonen Raili Suomusjärven Sisu 30:15 +9:57 33. 890 Wikblom Marianne IF Minken 30:40 +10:22 34. 921 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti 30:56 +10:38 35. 917 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry 32:59 +12:41 36. 893 Kastemaa Tuuli Hirvensalon Heitto 33:56 +13:38 37. 892 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 34:51 +14:33 38. 902 Tiira Anja Lynx 36:09 +15:51 39. 891 Maja Alli Rasti-Jussit 36:14 +15:56 40. 912 Hurskainen Seija Valkeakosken Haka 36:35 +16:17 41. 901 Valjakka Leena Navi 37:18 +17:00 42. 931 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat 39:35 +19:17 43. 889 Väisänen Aune Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:46 +19:28 44. 884 Niemelä Liisa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 41:04 +20:46 45. 903 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti 47:30 +27:12 46. 885 Koivunen Helena Rasti-Jussit 50:33 +30:15 47. 887 Lindsten Ulla Lynx 52:54 +32:36 48. 906 Aarniosalo Anneli Navi 1:17:38 +57:20 922 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko Kesk.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 952 Elmiö Tuula Turun Suunnistajat 20:21 2. 938 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa 21:00 +39 3. 953 Ruisaho Eila Epilän Esa 22:06 +1:45 4. 956 Isosomppi Terttu Valkeakosken Haka 23:00 +2:39 5. 955 Pelkonen Elli Keski-Karjalan Rasti 25:52 +5:31 6. 937 Karjalainen Hilkka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 26:39 +6:18 7. 941 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 28:41 +8:20 8. 951 Kallio Tuija Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 28:58 +8:37 9. 954 Mylly Aira Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 30:50 +10:29 10. 943 Havukorpi Airi Delta 31:24 +11:03 11. 935 Lahtinen Raija Valkeakosken Haka 33:21 +13:00 12. 940 Brax Leena Tampereen Pyrintö 33:23 +13:02 13. 942 Tähtinen Anu Päijät-Rasti 36:13 +15:52 14. 947 Jalkanen Marke Valkeakosken Haka 39:59 +19:38 15. 946 Kolkkala Riitta Rasti-Lukko 40:16 +19:55 16. 944 Ketola Sirkka Kauhajoen Karhu 40:53 +20:32 17. 957 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa 43:06 +22:45 18. 939 Keskinen Leila Rasti-Jussit 51:38 +31:17 19. 945 Jakoaho Ritva Hyvinkään Rasti 53:00 +32:39 20. 948 Raatikka Marja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:01:59 +41:38 950 Mattila Anneli Iisu Kesk.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 961 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 20:29 2. 960 Piskonen Leena Navi 20:37 +8 3. 962 Lahti Kaija Leppävaaran Sisu 33:33 +13:04 4. 963 Vehmanen Marjatta Keravan Urheilijat 40:42 +20:13 959 Erkkilä Aino Suosmeren Salpa Hyl.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 967 Snellman Gunnel IF Brahe 17:20 2. 965 Sinkkilä Raila Turun Suunnistajat 22:12 +4:52 3. 970 Koivunen Saara Suunta Jyväskylä 43:16 +25:56 971 Jalava Aune Keravan Urheilijat Hyl.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1143 Länsiluoto Aapo Rasti-Jussit 35:05 2. 1061 Puro-Aho Arto Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 35:34 +29 3. 1146 Kuusivaara Janne Espoon Akilles 37:27 +2:22 4. 1142 Mäntytörmä Jani Kalvolan Keihäs 41:19 +6:14 5. 1040 Mattila Mikael Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 41:39 +6:34 6. 1133 Peisa Panu Saloisten Reipas 41:53 +6:48 7. 1135 Matula Antti Rasti-Nokia 43:14 +8:09 8. 1139 Lehtonen Pasi Hauhon Sisu 44:24 +9:19 9. 1037 Rantanen Vesa Koovee 44:43 +9:38 10. 1036 Hellstedt Tony Rastihaukat 45:44 +10:39 11. 1134 Vallittu Juha Jämsän Retki-Veikot 45:49 +10:44 12. 1042 Kyckling Kim Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 46:21 +11:16 13. 1138 Leppäniemi Jani Vetelin Urheilijat 46:43 +11:38 14. 1050 Kiintola Jarno Kouvolan Suunnistajat 46:59 +11:54 15. 1031 Ojala Tero Kouvolan Suunnistajat 47:24 +12:19 16. 1034 Voutilainen Arto Muuramen Rasti 48:00 +12:55 17. 1032 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat 48:22 +13:17 18. 1033 Partanen Janne Suunta Jyväskylä 50:31 +15:26 19. 1144 Jarva Jukka Oriveden Ponnistus 52:47 +17:42 20. 1038 Björklund Sebastian IK Falken 1:06:58 +31:53
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2) 1. 1370 Perttunen Tapio Vesaisen Pojat 27:46 2. 1371 Mönttinen Sami Rasti E4 30:21 +2:35 3. 1365 Salonen Tero Hauhon Sisu 31:01 +3:15 4. 1369 Hyvönen Sakari Kuopion Suunnistajat 31:05 +3:19 5. 1341 Rytkönen Veli-Matti Espoon Suunta 31:22 +3:36 6. 1265 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:24 +3:38 7. 1374 Tuliniemi Harri Lappeen Riento 31:25 +3:39 8. 1262 Kantola Mika Lahden Suunnistajat-37 31:54 +4:08 9. 1340 Seppälä Jussi Lauttakylän Luja 31:59 +4:13 10. 1264 Reinikka Timo Vaasan Suunnistajat 32:30 +4:44 11. 1242 Tanttinen Ilkka Kokkolan Suunnistajat 32:36 +4:50 12. 1245 Palmen Henrik Espoon Suunta 33:02 +5:16 13. 1339 Karjalainen Risto Liperin Taimi 33:18 +5:32 13. 1349 Holappa Hannu Vesaisen Pojat 33:18 +5:32 15. 1247 Westerholm Lasse Vesaisen Pojat 33:24 +5:38 16. 1363 Isoherranen Sami OK77 33:26 +5:40 17. 1331 Lepo Jari Valkeakosken Haka 33:30 +5:44 18. 1352 Tähtinen Vesa Päijät-Rasti 33:50 +6:04 19. 1270 Kuosmanen Tero Rasti-Hyry 34:13 +6:27 20. 1254 Myllykoski Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 34:27 +6:41 20. 1257 Jokela Jukka Nivalan Urheilijat 34:27 +6:41 22. 1343 Haakana Tommi Tarpian Suunta 35:12 +7:26 23. 1355 Maasilta Tommi Rastivarsat 36:08 +8:22 24. 1253 Hankaniemi Tomi Vesaisen Pojat 36:31 +8:45 25. 1252 Lehtonen Tero Suomusjärven Sisu 36:37 +8:51 26. 1238 Pihlajaniemi Janne Vesaisen Pojat 36:49 +9:03 27. 1244 Kuusikko Marko Saloisten Reipas 36:54 +9:08 28. 1234 Paavola Jyri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 36:57 +9:11 29. 1251 Karvonen Sami Saloisten Reipas 37:32 +9:46 30. 1360 Haikonen Jyrki Ulvilan Ura 37:56 +10:10 31. 1346 Aho Jarmo Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 38:44 +10:58 32. 1342 Suuriniemi Timo Hauhon Sisu 38:46 +11:00 33. 1241 Moisio Orvo Turun Suunnistajat 39:05 +11:19 34. 1246 Kivelä Tuomas Raisu Lumous 39:37 +11:51 35. 1354 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot 40:58 +13:12 36. 1348 Sundqvist Jari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 41:39 +13:53 37. 1337 Mustajoki Sami Tampereen Pyrintö 41:40 +13:54 38. 1237 Kohvakka Hannu Kangasniemen Kalske 41:45 +13:59 39. 1344 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka 42:48 +15:02 40. 1231 Järvenpää Raimo Iisu 45:29 +17:43 41. 1239 Forma Pauli Delta 46:06 +18:20 42. 1332 Haapakangas Marko Valkeakosken Haka 46:23 +18:37 43. 1334 Lehtonen Olli Korven Honka 47:08 +19:22 44. 1236 Isokangas Tuomo Alajärven Ankkurit 48:57 +21:11 45. 1335 Hakamäki Matti Suunta Jyväskylä 49:53 +22:07 46. 1353 Leppäniemi Esa Vetelin Urheilijat 52:45 +24:59 47. 1338 Kokko Tarmo Tarpian Suunta 53:05 +25:19 1356 Kujanpää Marko Alajärven Ankkurit Kesk. 1345 Kärkkäinen Mikko Lammin Säkiä Hyl. 1256 Toivanen Samuli Delta Hyl.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1560 Helin Timo Vakka-Rasti 23:32 2. 1456 Munck Jarmo Olavin Rasti 24:55 +1:23 3. 1656 Borgenström Jussi T Hyvinkään Rasti 25:36 +2:04 4. 1554 Kotiharju Ari Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:54 +2:22 5. 1445 Kakko Kimmo Iisu 26:53 +3:21 6. 1632 Nieminen Markku Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 26:56 +3:24 7. 1543 Jylhä Taisto Lohtajan Veikot 27:03 +3:31 8. 1432 Linnainmaa Pekka Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 27:18 +3:46 9. 1544 Koski Olli Koovee 27:37 +4:05 10. 1650 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu 27:38 +4:06 11. 1457 Vidqvist Jouni Turun Metsänkävijät 27:57 +4:25 12. 1637 Konttajärvi Seppo Vesaisen Pojat 28:44 +5:12 13. 1653 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat 28:47 +5:15 14. 1443 Oksanen Jukka Rastikarhut 28:57 +5:25 15. 1645 Koskela Heikki Rasti-Jussit 29:52 +6:20 16. 1442 Isokallio Pasi Rasti-Nokia 29:59 +6:27 16. 1550 Laasanen Juha Laihian Luja 29:59 +6:27 18. 1542 Mutka Jouni Suunta Jyväskylä 30:12 +6:40 19. 1535 Savikko Olli Tarpian Suunta 30:46 +7:14 20. 1635 Elonen Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 30:56 +7:24 21. 1433 Jokinen Pekka Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 31:34 +8:02 22. 1643 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:08 +8:36 23. 1541 Pyykönen Jouni Espoon Akilles 32:32 +9:00 24. 1441 Saranen Aki Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:43 +9:11 25. 1547 Takaoja Vesa Olavin Rasti 32:49 +9:17 26. 1639 Virkkala Harri Kokkolan Suunnistajat 33:01 +9:29 27. 1646 Torvinen Pekka Siilin Rasti 33:04 +9:32 28. 1444 Rautio Mika Anttolan Urheilijat 33:27 +9:55 29. 1540 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles 33:50 +10:18 30. 1634 Hyyryläinen Pasi Metsän Pojat 34:10 +10:38 31. 1439 Iitti Jukka Rasti E4 34:25 +10:53 32. 1438 Ijas Markku Raisu Lumous 37:02 +13:30 33. 1536 Myllymäki Aimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 38:42 +15:10 34. 1641 Mäkelä Markku Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 38:54 +15:22 35. 1538 Järvinen Petri Hiisirasti 39:23 +15:51 36. 1431 Rehberger Markku Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:10 +18:38 37. 1537 Jussila Jorma Jämsän Retki-Veikot 42:42 +19:10 38. 1640 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 43:25 +19:53 39. 1434 Pyhtilä Veli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 45:16 +21:44 40. 1533 Määttä Jari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 46:11 +22:39 41. 1539 Lyyluoma Pasi Teuvan Rivakka 48:08 +24:36 42. 1648 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta 52:41 +29:09 43. 1633 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous 54:23 +30:51 44. 1532 Härkönen Antti Tampereen Pyrintö 58:41 +35:09 45. 1534 Kuusivaara Juha Rastikarhut 1:07:30 +43:58 1642 Karjalainen Heikki Raisu Lumous Kesk.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1846 Kosonen Hannu Olavin Rasti 24:33 2. 1763 Aalto Aimo Rasti-Nokia 24:57 +24 3. 1863 Niemi Kari-Veli Lappeen Riento 25:09 +36 4. 1758 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna 25:18 +45 5. 1870 Mäkelä Markku Rastikarhut 25:57 +1:24 6. 1862 Löfroth Tommy Malax IF 26:04 +1:31 7. 1845 Hautala Eero Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 26:19 +1:46 8. 1745 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 26:25 +1:52 9. 1751 Vallbacka Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 27:21 +2:48 10. 1869 Kärkkäinen Panu Jämsän Retki-Veikot 27:23 +2:50 11. 1750 Hänninen Jukka Delta 28:10 +3:37 12. 1764 Ylönen Juhani Rasti E4 28:30 +3:57 13. 1747 Hakala Jouni Raision Kuula 28:42 +4:09 14. 1835 Kortetjärvi Hannu Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 28:47 +4:14 15. 1872 Helander Rolf Oulaisten Huima 29:23 +4:50 16. 1842 Toppari Mauri Delta 29:25 +4:52 17. 1838 Salonen Hannu Konneveden Urheilijat 30:50 +6:17 18. 1848 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat 31:06 +6:33 19. 1738 Kylliäinen Seppo Lappeen Riento 31:48 +7:15 20. 1844 Järvinen Jari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 32:28 +7:55 21. 1734 Hakala Seppo Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 32:57 +8:24 22. 1741 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa 33:27 +8:54 23. 1843 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 33:45 +9:12 24. 1740 Meriläinen Esa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 34:48 +10:15 25. 1749 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti 35:07 +10:34 26. 1836 Laitila Markku Tampereen Pyrintö 35:24 +10:51 27. 1739 Mäkitalo Mikko Kauhajoen Karhu 35:57 +11:24 28. 1736 Mänty Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto 37:54 +13:21 29. 1735 Peni Hannu Kouvolan Suunnistajat 38:47 +14:14 30. 1832 Paananen Jarmo Saloisten Reipas 39:15 +14:42 31. 1837 Ylikoski Kari Tampereen Pyrintö 39:16 +14:43 32. 1746 Koivumäki Kari Kokkolan Suunnistajat 40:16 +15:43 33. 1733 Ijäs Vesa Tarpian Suunta 40:56 +16:23 34. 1743 Turunen Juha Vihtavuoren Pamaus 41:37 +17:04 35. 1731 Leppänen Kimmo Hirvensalon Heitto 42:50 +18:17 36. 1834 Palomäki Eero IF Femman 46:48 +22:15 37. 1856 Hakala Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 52:56 +28:23 38. 1732 Pitkäkangas Teuvo Alajärven Ankkurit 54:36 +30:03 1840 Teittinen Matti Hiisirasti Hyl.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 64, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1967 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja 21:39 2. 1961 Heikka Markku Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 22:13 +34 3. 2064 Viilo Keijo Tampereen Pyrintö 22:23 +44 4. 2068 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus 22:36 +57 5. 2047 Tamminen Hannu Suunta Jurva 23:28 +1:49 6. 2055 Nieminen Tapio Jämsän Retki-Veikot 23:35 +1:56 7. 2067 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 23:50 +2:11 8. 1962 Heikkilä Ari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 24:33 +2:54 9. 2172 Kukonlehto Kyösti Valkeakosken Haka 24:58 +3:19 10. 2146 Kinkki Seppo Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat 25:37 +3:58 11. 1947 Höglund Risto Olavin Rasti 25:50 +4:11 12. 2159 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot 26:15 +4:36 13. 2040 Aasla Hannu Koovee 26:22 +4:43 14. 1949 Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti 26:40 +5:01 15. 2147 Hattar Allan IK Falken 27:09 +5:30 16. 2043 Rintamäki Seppo Rasti-Jussit 27:26 +5:47 17. 2157 Aherto Jorma Lahden Suunnistajat-37 27:28 +5:49 18. 1951 Etu-Huitti Arto MS Parma 27:35 +5:56 19. 1963 Airaksinen Risto Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 27:54 +6:15 20. 2045 Poikolainen Leo Rasti E4 28:14 +6:35 21. 1948 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe 28:26 +6:47 22. 2148 Rustari Mauri Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 28:27 +6:48 23. 2138 Wickholm Martin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 28:29 +6:50 24. 2057 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko 28:31 +6:52 25. 1950 Lahti Juha Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 28:38 +6:59 26. 2056 Konttila Sauli Kannuksen Ura 28:47 +7:08 27. 2145 Kartaslammi Ari Kyrös-Rasti 29:00 +7:21 28. 2140 Jylhä Kauko Kälviän Tarmo 29:37 +7:58 29. 2037 Turunen Ismo Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:55 +8:16 30. 1940 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 30:01 +8:22 31. 2137 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat 30:07 +8:28 32. 2035 Vesisenaho Markku Sievin Sisu 30:23 +8:44 33. 2069 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 30:40 +9:01 34. 1942 Nuuttila Kari Kauhajoen Karhu 30:45 +9:06 35. 2171 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 30:51 +9:12 36. 1943 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 30:57 +9:18 37. 1938 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö 31:35 +9:56 38. 1936 Tolppi Juha Länsi-Rajan Rasti 33:39 +12:00 39. 2059 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 33:48 +12:09 40. 1932 Lehtinen Matti Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 34:09 +12:30 41. 2151 Ukkonen Leo Tampereen Pyrintö 35:05 +13:26 42. 2135 Virtanen Kari Pellon Ponsi 35:12 +13:33 43. 2034 Hämynen Timo Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 35:43 +14:04 44. 1935 Tamminen Heikki Suunta Jurva 36:41 +15:02 45. 2033 Helenius Jyrki Rasti-Nokia 37:10 +15:31 46. 2152 Udd Esko Länsi-Rajan Rasti 37:13 +15:34 47. 2133 Sillanpää Juhani Alajärven Ankkurit 37:17 +15:38 48. 2143 Hanttu Ari Rasti-Nokia 37:20 +15:41 49. 2036 Koski Harri Tarpian Suunta 37:21 +15:42 50. 1933 Kuusela Pentti Punkalaitumen Kunto 37:30 +15:51 51. 2032 Syrjälä Raimo Auran Vannas 37:59 +16:20 52. 2048 Saarela Esa Kokkolan Suunnistajat 38:16 +16:37 53. 2031 Nurmi Jukka Auran Vannas 38:25 +16:46 54. 2141 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 38:26 +16:47 55. 2136 Numminen Mikko Epilän Esa 38:40 +17:01 56. 1946 Seppänen Ilpo Vaalan Karhu 39:25 +17:46 57. 1952 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkaniskat 40:13 +18:34 58. 2142 Kivipelto Kalevi Alajärven Ankkurit 40:18 +18:39 59. 2132 Nieminen Hannu Jämsän Retki-Veikot 42:28 +20:49 60. 2139 Salo Taisto Siikaisten Sisu 43:31 +21:52 61. 1955 Reiman Juha Hiisirasti 44:41 +23:02 62. 2038 Pihlajamaa Martti Vetelin Urheilijat 49:01 +27:22 2134 Argillander Erkki Vaalan Karhu Kesk. 1960 Heinonen Veli-Matti Delta Hyl.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 73, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 3) 1. 2251 Hyytiäinen Timo Juvan Urheilijat 20:08 2. 2272 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko 20:52 +44 3. 2464 Siuko Hannu Suunta-Sepot 21:18 +1:10 4. 2356 Virtanen Juhani Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 21:36 +1:28 5. 2376 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo 21:54 +1:46 6. 2259 Knaapi Olli Turun Metsänkävijät 21:57 +1:49 7. 2465 Pellinen Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 22:32 +2:24 7. 2365 Jylkkä Markku Ylivieskan Kuula 22:32 +2:24 9. 2371 Jalonen Raimo MS Parma 22:47 +2:39 10. 2258 Ollikainen Seppo Juvan Urheilijat 23:10 +3:02 11. 2445 Österbacka Bo IF Minken 23:16 +3:08 12. 2248 Virtanen Matti Vihtavuoren Pamaus 23:23 +3:15 13. 2455 Kurikka Pekka Urjalan Urheilijat 23:46 +3:38 14. 2348 Lakkinen Keijo Suunta-Sepot 23:53 +3:45 15. 2240 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma 24:06 +3:58 16. 2440 Pollari Kalevi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 24:07 +3:59 17. 2441 Lahtonen Tapio Tampereen Pyrintö 24:09 +4:01 18. 2245 Nurminen Sakari Turun Metsänkävijät 24:13 +4:05 19. 2357 Matikainen Veikko Kouvolan Suunnistajat 24:15 +4:07 20. 2352 Pitkänen Reijo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 24:16 +4:08 21. 2257 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa 24:22 +4:14 22. 2448 Alexandersson Yngve Närpes OK 24:27 +4:19 23. 2344 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 24:31 +4:23 24. 2443 Hourula Matti Ykspihlajan Reima 24:40 +4:32 25. 2355 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat 24:51 +4:43 26. 2452 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 24:57 +4:49 27. 2255 Koutaniemi Timo Länsi-Rajan Rasti 25:00 +4:52 28. 2236 Mäkelä Harri Suunta-Sepot 25:02 +4:54 29. 2244 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 25:07 +4:59 30. 2342 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat 25:09 +5:01 31. 2336 Pakarinen Jouko Rasti E4 25:13 +5:05 32. 2368 Määttä Asko Kouvolan Suunnistajat 25:30 +5:22 33. 2241 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 25:47 +5:39 34. 2359 Höglund Kurt OK Orient 25:55 +5:47 35. 2341 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous 26:03 +5:55 36. 2253 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu 26:05 +5:57 37. 2366 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 26:10 +6:02 38. 2249 Röytiö Lauri Paimion Rasti 26:42 +6:34 39. 2343 Hytönen Veikko Suunta Jyväskylä 26:51 +6:43 40. 2254 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 27:00 +6:52 41. 2453 Niemelä Pentti Laihian Luja 27:17 +7:09 42. 2353 Salonen Kauko Vihtavuoren Pamaus 27:22 +7:14 43. 2350 Immanen Pertti Oriveden Ponnistus 28:26 +8:18 44. 2333 Koskinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka 28:50 +8:42 45. 2243 Väänänen Matti Nilsiän Nujakka 29:05 +8:57 45. 2474 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 29:05 +8:57 47. 2239 Kalliomaa Lasse Laihian Luja 29:37 +9:29 48. 2235 Humalamäki Hannu Ähtärin Urheilijat 29:55 +9:47 49. 2347 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 30:00 +9:52 50. 2439 Hurskainen Aarne Kouvolan Suunnistajat 30:43 +10:35 51. 2338 Välimäki Pertti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 30:55 +10:47 52. 2331 Sinnelä Mauri Suomusjärven Sisu 30:56 +10:48 53. 2362 Ylikoski Erkki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 31:26 +11:18 54. 2231 Laaksonen Tapio Lynx 31:37 +11:29 55. 2340 Hautala Olavi Rasti-Jussit 31:48 +11:40 56. 2446 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 32:06 +11:58 57. 2250 Pienimäki Kari Rasti-Jussit 32:12 +12:04 58. 2339 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 32:16 +12:08 59. 2337 Terävä Seppo XYZ 32:48 +12:40 60. 2238 Parviainen Martti XYZ 34:43 +14:35 61. 2232 Kallio Erkki Loimaan Jankko 34:57 +14:49 62. 2432 Puolakka Pekka Säyneisen Salpa 38:21 +18:13 63. 2237 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit 40:07 +19:59 64. 2332 Lepistö Rauno Hauhon Sisu 42:33 +22:25 65. 2435 Paikkala Jarmo Rasti-Jyry 1:03:45 +43:37 2433 Kukkasjärvi Tapio Rajamäen Rykmentti Kesk. 2437 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat Kesk. 2463 Tarvonen Keijo Kangasniemen Kalske Kesk. 2456 Turpeinen Timo Vaajakosken Terä Kesk. 2431 Vaittinen Pentti Helsingin Suunnistajat Kesk. 2234 Antikainen Raimo Vetelin Urheilijat Hyl. 2450 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 Hyl. 2459 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry Hyl.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 82, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2671 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu 16:16 2. 2673 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti 16:41 +25 3. 2664 Kätkä Vesa Ykspihlajan Reima 16:48 +32 4. 2570 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus 17:13 +57 5. 2670 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat 17:14 +58 6. 2767 Savolainen Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 17:27 +1:11 7. 2667 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 17:31 +1:15 8. 2649 Turunen Kauko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 17:44 +1:28 9. 2749 Erkinheimo Voitto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 18:20 +2:04 10. 2565 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti 18:27 +2:11 11. 2669 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat 19:00 +2:44 12. 2763 Rajamäki Matti Kyrös-Rasti 19:02 +2:46 13. 2554 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti 19:05 +2:49 14. 2764 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 19:09 +2:53 15. 2547 Rantakangas Erkki Alajärven Ankkurit 19:21 +3:05 15. 2766 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon Suunta 19:21 +3:05 17. 2540 Sorri Seppo Pihtiputaan Tuisku 19:24 +3:08 18. 2555 Nikkari Paavo Järvenpään Palo 19:47 +3:31 19. 2750 Holster Paavo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 20:06 +3:50 20. 2557 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 20:13 +3:57 21. 2758 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK 20:20 +4:04 22. 2553 Tammela Seppo Laukaan Urheilijat 20:51 +4:35 23. 2652 Backman Sven-Olof IK Falken 20:53 +4:37 23. 2552 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti 20:53 +4:37 25. 2578 Wessman Risto Delta 21:04 +4:48 26. 2653 Laine Juhani Delta 21:07 +4:51 27. 2542 Karvinen Antero Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 21:15 +4:59 27. 2757 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 21:15 +4:59 29. 2659 Lukkarinen Olavi SK Pohjantähti 21:29 +5:13 30. 2748 Mäkivaara Olavi Rastikarhut 21:49 +5:33 31. 2745 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat 21:57 +5:41 32. 2575 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 22:08 +5:52 33. 2647 Varjonen Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:17 +6:01 34. 2648 Saarilaakso Jaakko Lappeen Riento 22:25 +6:09 35. 2739 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:33 +6:17 36. 2662 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat 22:35 +6:19 37. 2751 Rantasaari Antti Piikkiön Kehitys 22:37 +6:21 38. 2537 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 22:57 +6:41 39. 2737 Heino Seppo Rastikarhut 23:16 +7:00 40. 2551 Kankaanpää Jussi Rasti-Jussit 23:25 +7:09 41. 2736 Kaasalainen Oiva Suunta-Sepot 23:29 +7:13 42. 2638 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 23:58 +7:42 43. 2550 Häkkinen Risto Vihtavuoren Pamaus 23:59 +7:43 44. 2642 Lahti Hannu Päijät-Rasti 24:07 +7:51 45. 2541 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko 24:18 +8:02 46. 2535 Hieta Lauri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 24:22 +8:06 46. 2637 Koivisto Pentti Tampereen Pyrintö 24:22 +8:06 48. 2556 Helminen Pentti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 24:25 +8:09 49. 2747 Tiitola Tero Rastikarhut 24:33 +8:17 50. 2742 Eklund Rolf Helsingin Suunnistajat 24:46 +8:30 51. 2639 Niemi Pentti Hauhon Sisu 25:01 +8:45 52. 2635 Tuliniemi Esko Pihkaniskat 25:32 +9:16 53. 2534 Mattila Kari Epilän Esa 25:38 +9:22 54. 2734 Alanissi Olli Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 25:42 +9:26 55. 2741 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 25:44 +9:28 56. 2641 Bäckström Pentti Karkki-Rasti 25:54 +9:38 57. 2533 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 26:13 +9:57 58. 2651 Kamila Pentti Laihian Luja 26:32 +10:16 59. 2633 Erkkilä Ahti Paimion Rasti 26:55 +10:39 60. 2733 Karjalainen Reijo Suunta Jyväskylä 27:07 +10:51 61. 2572 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 27:19 +11:03 62. 2746 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti 27:35 +11:19 63. 2636 Sillanpää Pekka Hauhon Sisu 27:41 +11:25 64. 2661 Torrkulla Roy IF Minken 27:45 +11:29 65. 2765 Halkosaari Severi Himangan Urheilijat 28:00 +11:44 66. 2634 Mönttinen Erkki Vihtavuoren Pamaus 28:02 +11:46 67. 2536 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK 28:04 +11:48 68. 2545 Visa Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu 28:32 +12:16 69. 2631 Virtanen Seppo Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 28:36 +12:20 70. 2644 Virta Aare Suomusjärven Sisu 29:30 +13:14 71. 2660 Saarinen Olli Delta 29:52 +13:36 72. 2754 Karsikas Raimo Maarian Mahti 31:42 +15:26 73. 2735 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry 31:49 +15:33 74. 2650 Virtanen Markku Espoon Akilles 32:39 +16:23 75. 2732 Korpela Kalevi Tampereen Pyrintö 34:01 +17:45 76. 2640 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat 35:29 +19:13 77. 2532 Latvala Timo Epilän Esa 38:55 +22:39 78. 2740 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti 41:41 +25:25 79. 2531 Reinikka Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 42:28 +26:12 80. 2632 Lampi Eero Päijät-Rasti 44:43 +28:27 2538 Kujala Asko Kokkolan Suunnistajat Kesk. 2755 Mustonen Lauri Alatornion Pirkat Hyl.
H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2863 Rintala Pentti Hiisirasti 19:32 2. 2975 Ekström Marcus Kauhavan Wisa 19:59 +27 3. 2862 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 20:25 +53 4. 2962 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 20:29 +57 5. 2957 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto 20:41 +1:09 6. 2947 Jokela Vesa Nivalan Urheilijat 20:51 +1:19 7. 2950 Iso-Somppi Ahti Loimaan Jankko 21:25 +1:53 8. 2836 Niemi Pekka Asikkalan Raikas 22:06 +2:34 9. 2938 Sulander Heikki Kangasalan Kisa 23:06 +3:34 10. 2949 Koskenkorva Lauri Nivalan Urheilijat 23:44 +4:12 11. 2846 Virtanen Ilari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 25:45 +6:13 12. 2832 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat 25:52 +6:20 13. 2835 Vuorenpää Sulo Urjalan Urheilijat 26:08 +6:36 14. 2865 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisirasti 28:03 +8:31 15. 2937 Mikkola Antti Urjalan Urheilijat 29:14 +9:42 16. 2944 Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi 29:27 +9:55 17. 2841 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut 29:35 +10:03 18. 2939 Heiskanen Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 30:52 +11:20 19. 2880 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:03 +11:31 20. 2940 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:12 +11:40 21. 2954 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat 32:13 +12:41 22. 2951 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 32:29 +12:57 23. 2837 Latvala Matti Rasti-Jussit 34:22 +14:50 24. 2849 Kvick Aimo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 34:32 +15:00 25. 2942 Laaksonen Auvo Maarian Mahti 34:33 +15:01 26. 2935 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 36:42 +17:10 27. 2854 Linna Esko Nivalan Urheilijat 38:00 +18:28 28. 2934 Backman Tauno Rastivarsat 38:47 +19:15 29. 2853 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 39:31 +19:59 30. 2933 Kemppainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat 40:30 +20:58 31. 2936 Syväterä Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 48:11 +28:39 32. 2834 Ketola Tuomo Kauhajoen Karhu 50:20 +30:48 2833 Autio Mauno Alajärven Ankkurit Kesk. 2851 Jokinen Antti Suunta Jyväskylä Kesk. 2931 Haapaniemi Aimo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Hyl.