Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehmaa
Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma
Tulostettu 18.08.12 klo 16.42.56
NJ (4,3*+4,3*+2,1*+2,1*+3,4*+4,4*+6,1* km)
Lähti : 169 Keskeytti : 5 Hylätty : 21
1 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 FIN 3.09.01
1. osuus Rahkola Mikko 27.25 6
2. osuus Haataja Anna 31.00 58.26 9
3. osuus Kotila Laura 17.24 1.15.50 12
4. osuus Ojanaho Niilo 14.23 1.30.14 10
5. osuus Rahkola Ella-Noora 23.05 1.53.19 2
6. osuus Bergman Marjo 38.55 2.32.15 3
7. osuus Ojanaho Olli 36.45 3.09.01 1
2 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 3.10.46
1. osuus Hietaoja Atte 29.41 21
2. osuus Syrjäläinen Topi 27.44 57.26 6
3. osuus Roininen Essi 13.58 1.11.24 4
4. osuus Otsamo Veeti 14.06 1.25.30 2
5. osuus Matilainen Helena 26.58 1.52.29 1
6. osuus Otsamo Pihla 38.25 2.30.54 2
7. osuus Valtonen Luukas 39.51 3.10.46 2
3 Kangasala SK 1 FIN 3.12.51
1. osuus Ternola Panu 30.54 31
2. osuus Toivonen Eevert 28.41 59.35 14
3. osuus Kontkanen Ronja 14.51 1.14.26 5
4. osuus Ahola Erik 15.37 1.30.04 8
5. osuus Annala Vilma 24.08 1.54.13 8
6. osuus Rajamäki Netta 38.33 2.32.46 4
7. osuus Kannus Kristian 40.04 3.12.51 3
4 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 FIN 3.15.26
1. osuus Mustonen Vili 36.39 87
2. osuus Kuukka Anton 26.35 1.03.15 25
3. osuus Haanpää Anni 17.46 1.21.02 22
4. osuus Eerola Teemu 11.28 1.32.30 14
5. osuus Viilo Johanna 26.53 1.59.24 12
6. osuus Kymäläinen Sanni 37.16 2.36.40 9
7. osuus Niemi Aleksi 38.45 3.15.26 4
5 Delta 1 FIN 3.16.35
1. osuus Puputti Tuomas 29.39 19
2. osuus Suominen Eemeli 28.00 57.39 7
3. osuus Suominen Sohvi 17.11 1.14.51 9
4. osuus Tolvanen Elmeri 15.12 1.30.03 7
5. osuus Sundman Josefina 23.30 1.53.34 4
6. osuus Jylänki Pinja 42.47 2.36.21 8
7. osuus Loukkalahti Otto 40.13 3.16.35 5
6 Rastivarsat 1 FIN 3.20.06
1. osuus Tervala Miska 33.02 56
2. osuus Rantala Valtteri 26.25 59.27 13
3. osuus Kyrö Anni 16.14 1.15.42 11
4. osuus Orava Aatu 14.16 1.29.58 6
5. osuus Hyvärinen Roosa 24.06 1.54.04 7
6. osuus Hyvärinen Emilia 41.37 2.35.41 5
7. osuus Leirimaa Tatu 44.24 3.20.06 6
7 MS Parma 1 FIN 3.20.57
1. osuus Heinonen Eero 28.31 9
2. osuus Ruohola Aaro 28.04 56.35 5
3. osuus Rantanen Essi 14.35 1.11.10 2
4. osuus Ruohola Akseli 12.46 1.23.57 1
5. osuus Valtonen Anni 32.23 1.56.20 10
6. osuus Hakala Essi 44.37 2.40.57 10
7. osuus Talvinen Arto 40.00 3.20.57 7
8 OK Orient 1 FIN 3.21.22
1. osuus Linnaila Casper 29.54 24
2. osuus Lönnström Emil 28.33 58.27 10
3. osuus Hasu Iina 16.09 1.14.37 8
4. osuus Sevelius Emil 13.09 1.27.46 5
5. osuus Kippilä My 25.34 1.53.20 3
6. osuus Hasu Outi 42.53 2.36.14 7
7. osuus Hasu Simo 45.08 3.21.22 8
9 Suunta Jyväskylä 1 FIN 3.21.53
1. osuus Tuomala Miro 28.59 10
2. osuus Sulkula Paulus 33.55 1.02.54 21
3. osuus Viholainen Elisa 19.14 1.22.09 25
4. osuus Kaario Otto 13.37 1.35.46 25
5. osuus Klemettinen Veera 29.50 2.05.36 16
6. osuus Puikkonen Janika 40.38 2.46.15 19
7. osuus Viholainen Eeli 35.38 3.21.53 9
10 Navi 1 FIN 3.22.21
1. osuus Sihvonen Anton 32.35 50
2. osuus Ahola Joonas 25.25 58.00 8
3. osuus Lahdelma Saana 16.27 1.14.27 6
4. osuus Ahola Eveliina 15.40 1.30.08 9
5. osuus Pulkkinen Iita 23.41 1.53.49 6
6. osuus Aho Petra 51.08 2.44.58 16
7. osuus Ahola Topias 37.23 3.22.21 10
11 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 FIN 3.22.34
1. osuus Irtola Miika 28.15 8
2. osuus Tynys Joona 28.14 56.29 4
3. osuus Pylvänäinen Henna 19.44 1.16.13 13
4. osuus Pätäri Valtteri 14.01 1.30.15 11
5. osuus Hyyrynen Noora 23.32 1.53.47 5
6. osuus Pekkalin Roosa 42.23 2.36.11 6
7. osuus Pietikäinen Sauli 46.23 3.22.34 11
12 Koovee 1 FIN 3.23.52
1. osuus Laitinen Justus 29.34 18
2. osuus Skog Jaakko 29.49 59.24 12
3. osuus Skog Ella 15.40 1.15.04 10
4. osuus Puranen Konsta 12.40 1.27.44 4
5. osuus Taubert Iiris 27.52 1.55.37 9
6. osuus Skog Henna 33.26 2.29.04 1
7. osuus Annila Henri 54.47 3.23.52 12
13 Tampereen Pyrintö 2 FIN 3.24.07
1. osuus Mustonen Pyry 32.41 52
2. osuus Harju Jussi 32.15 1.04.57 35
3. osuus Kurth Sara 12.54 1.17.52 14
4. osuus Pitkänen Konsta 16.32 1.34.24 18
5. osuus Saarijärvi Salla 30.09 2.04.34 14
6. osuus Moser Tanja 40.12 2.44.46 15
7. osuus Kuukka Elias 39.20 3.24.07 13
14 OK Ravinen 1 SWE 3.27.25
1. osuus Pegestam Ebba 31.24 37
2. osuus Granqvist Axel 33.33 1.04.58 36
3. osuus Westblad Moa 17.31 1.22.30 29
4. osuus Thorell Hugo 15.27 1.37.57 27
5. osuus Karlsson Amanda 27.58 2.05.55 23
6. osuus Kallur Ida 40.11 2.46.07 17
7. osuus Granqvist Emil 41.18 3.27.25 14
15 SK Pohjantähti 1 FIN 3.29.28
1. osuus Schroderus Samuli 27.24 5
2. osuus Schroderus Santeri 31.10 58.34 11
3. osuus Sirviö Venla 20.17 1.18.52 15
4. osuus Pernu Juuso 14.42 1.33.34 15
5. osuus Näsi Juliaana 32.21 2.05.56 24
6. osuus Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa 40.14 2.46.10 18
7. osuus Parkkinen Ville 43.18 3.29.28 15
16 Nord West Y 1 RUS 3.29.59
1. osuus Fedorov Vitaliy 31.58 44
2. osuus Krasilnikov Sergey 28.38 1.00.36 17
3. osuus Panchenko Daria 22.18 1.22.55 32
4. osuus Barazenko Alexander 15.30 1.38.26 31
5. osuus Malysheva Zlata 27.13 2.05.39 18
6. osuus Krasilnikova Daria 43.05 2.48.45 22
7. osuus Polyakov Dmitriy 41.14 3.29.59 16
17 Lynx 1 FIN 3.31.44
1. osuus Heikkilä Ollipekka 26.14 2
2. osuus Plit Heidi 36.41 1.02.55 22
3. osuus Heikkilä Tuuli 16.28 1.19.24 17
4. osuus Rehn Ville 14.20 1.33.44 16
5. osuus Rehn Nelli 29.32 2.03.17 13
6. osuus Karvonen Sara 41.21 2.44.39 12
7. osuus Sarparanta Niklas 47.05 3.31.44 17
18 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 FIN 3.33.10
1. osuus Heikkilä Tuomas 29.00 11
2. osuus Lampinen Aaro 34.28 1.03.29 26
3. osuus Lampinen Aino 19.11 1.22.41 30
4. osuus Mäkinen Riikka 17.22 1.40.04 34
5. osuus Nummela Liinu 27.30 2.07.34 26
6. osuus Mäkinen Elisa 33.51 2.41.25 11
7. osuus Nummela Arttu 51.45 3.33.10 18
19 Kuzmolovo 110 1 RUS 3.35.44
1. osuus Tiulenev Mikhail 30.52 30
2. osuus Rostov Robert 33.58 1.04.50 34
3. osuus Muravnik Maria 20.34 1.25.25 41
4. osuus Tiulenev Sergey 12.40 1.38.05 29
5. osuus Svechihina Daria 29.40 2.07.46 28
6. osuus Fedorova Maria 39.25 2.47.11 20
7. osuus Buymov Mikhail 48.32 3.35.44 19
20 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1 FIN 3.36.34
1. osuus Raitanen Topi 25.45 1
2. osuus Lehtoranta Teemu 36.55 1.02.40 20
3. osuus Tuomaala Sara 20.38 1.23.19 33
4. osuus Korhonen Saara 17.58 1.41.17 38
5. osuus Malinen Anni 31.25 2.12.43 35
6. osuus Gustafsson Jannina 40.58 2.53.41 27
7. osuus Saleva Eero 42.52 3.36.34 20
21 Tullinge SK 2 SWE 3.37.34
1. osuus Skog Olle 29.07 12
2. osuus Hultqvist Andreas 30.51 59.58 16
3. osuus Leckt Ebba 20.04 1.20.03 19
4. osuus Imark Victor 12.21 1.32.24 13
5. osuus van de Voorde Magdalena 26.29 1.58.54 11
6. osuus Engstedt Linnea 45.49 2.44.43 14
7. osuus Pettersson Joel 52.50 3.37.34 21
22 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 FIN 3.38.32
1. osuus Kirmula Joona 34.54 76
2. osuus Juva Jonna 39.43 1.14.37 67
3. osuus Vuori Emilia 16.08 1.30.45 53
4. osuus Laaksonen Arttu 15.05 1.45.51 46
5. osuus Kaartinen Selja 27.47 2.13.38 38
6. osuus Reiman Anni 45.11 2.58.50 37
7. osuus Kirmula Miika 39.42 3.38.32 22
23 Tampereen Pyrintö 3 FIN 3.38.37
1. osuus Mustajoki Taavi 35.47 81
2. osuus Pitkänen Jonne 32.14 1.08.01 54
3. osuus Pitkänen Salla 14.47 1.22.49 31
4. osuus Viilo Lasse 15.09 1.37.58 28
5. osuus Alatalo Sanni 27.37 2.05.36 15
6. osuus Sundström Essi 50.38 2.56.14 32
7. osuus Halme Jussi-Elmeri 42.23 3.38.37 23
24 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 FIN 3.38.39
1. osuus Kulagin Artur 32.08 45
2. osuus Louhi Johannes 33.35 1.05.43 42
3. osuus Turakainen Venla 16.25 1.22.09 24
4. osuus Niemi Topias 13.31 1.35.40 24
5. osuus Aaltonen Katariina 36.05 2.11.46 34
6. osuus Lammi Elina 44.22 2.56.08 31
7. osuus Kangas Veli 42.31 3.38.39 24
25 Vehkalahden Veikot 1 FIN 3.39.32
1. osuus Takanen Samu 33.49 68
2. osuus Heikkinen Valtteri 30.13 1.04.02 30
3. osuus Heijari Iida 18.22 1.22.25 27
4. osuus Suutari Matti 12.44 1.35.10 20
5. osuus Pakkanen Reetta 30.28 2.05.38 17
6. osuus Ojala Janita 49.32 2.55.10 28
7. osuus Takanen Lari 44.21 3.39.32 25
26 SK Vuoksi 1 FIN 3.41.01
1. osuus Salopelto Atso 26.28 4
2. osuus Lindroos Joose 39.10 1.05.39 40
3. osuus Nenonen Liisa 18.35 1.24.14 35
4. osuus Husu Miika 16.36 1.40.50 37
5. osuus Juvakka Vilma 28.50 2.09.41 30
6. osuus Väisänen Essi 47.47 2.57.29 33
7. osuus Similä Henri 43.31 3.41.01 26
27 Stora Tuna OK 1 SWE 3.41.23
1. osuus Eriksson Jonas 26.23 3
2. osuus Svensk Jesper 28.27 54.50 2
3. osuus Eriksson Sofia 16.32 1.11.23 3
4. osuus Sjökvist Henning 16.14 1.27.37 3
5. osuus Jansson Emma 38.14 2.05.51 21
6. osuus Carlsson Melina 38.49 2.44.41 13
7. osuus Gustavsson Anton 56.42 3.41.23 27
28 OK77 1 FIN 3.41.27
1. osuus af Hällström Fabian 30.50 28
2. osuus Visuri Kare 31.38 1.02.28 19
3. osuus Donner Janina 17.25 1.19.54 18
4. osuus Visuri Ilari 14.43 1.34.37 19
5. osuus Donner Isabel 35.26 2.10.03 32
6. osuus von Schoultz Katja 45.19 2.55.22 30
7. osuus Salervo Mikko 46.04 3.41.27 28
29 Rastikarhut 1 FIN 3.42.14
1. osuus Willman Hermanni 31.55 43
2. osuus Koivumäki Jarkko 32.35 1.04.31 31
3. osuus Mikkola Liina 17.55 1.22.26 28
4. osuus Jutila Konsta 13.03 1.35.30 22
5. osuus Holmberg Laura 32.02 2.07.32 25
6. osuus Haapakoski Tiina 44.45 2.52.17 26
7. osuus Seppänen Kari-Pekka 49.57 3.42.14 29
30 Kangasala SK 2 FIN 3.43.08
1. osuus Kemppi Mikko 34.42 71
2. osuus Ahola Mikko 40.43 1.15.26 70
3. osuus Rintanen Heini 16.08 1.31.35 56
4. osuus Joutsensaari Jeremias 15.43 1.47.18 55
5. osuus Pajula Annika 30.33 2.17.51 45
6. osuus Toivonen Alma 42.42 3.00.33 41
7. osuus Ternola Teemu 42.34 3.43.08 30
31 Kymin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 3.43.27
1. osuus Lavikainen Lauri 32.43 53
2. osuus Pasi Antti 30.20 1.03.03 23
3. osuus Kääriä Venla 19.13 1.22.16 26
4. osuus Kotro Väinö 16.33 1.38.50 33
5. osuus Metsola Roosa 27.00 2.05.50 20
6. osuus Väyrynen Aino 41.33 2.47.24 21
7. osuus Björnman Robert 56.02 3.43.27 31
32 Suunta Jyväskylä 2 FIN 3.43.56
1. osuus Jurvakainen Atte 29.30 15
2. osuus Tuomala MItri 36.13 1.05.44 43
3. osuus Klemettinen Kaisa 18.35 1.24.20 36
4. osuus Laakso Lasse 15.51 1.40.11 35
5. osuus Vaismaa Silva 33.37 2.13.48 39
6. osuus Sipiläinen Pinja 48.04 3.01.53 47
7. osuus Senttula Tuukka 42.03 3.43.56 32
33 Espoon Suunta 1 FIN 3.44.52
1. osuus Ikäheimo Ilmari 35.02 77
2. osuus Rauhala Juha 33.05 1.08.08 55
3. osuus Ståhlberg Elisa 22.21 1.30.29 50
4. osuus Palmen Alvar 15.07 1.45.36 43
5. osuus Mahlamäki Ella 29.38 2.15.14 40
6. osuus Ståhlberg Emilia 43.34 2.58.49 36
7. osuus Pernu Lari 46.02 3.44.52 33
34 Turun Suunnistajat 1 FIN 3.45.52
1. osuus Kinnala Venla 43.47 124
2. osuus Kuokkanen Edvin 36.59 1.20.47 85
3. osuus Haavisto Alli 17.50 1.38.37 79
4. osuus Vuori Justus 15.03 1.53.40 71
5. osuus Haapasaari Ilona 31.12 2.24.53 63
6. osuus Neuvonen Laura 41.25 3.06.19 51
7. osuus Huhtinen Olli 39.32 3.45.52 34
35 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 FIN 3.46.55
1. osuus Pasanen Henri 36.38 86
2. osuus Hindsberg Kristoffer 38.49 1.15.28 72
3. osuus Holmgren Antonia 17.27 1.32.56 63
4. osuus Kettunen Teo 13.26 1.46.22 49
5. osuus Kivistö Tuulia 31.09 2.17.31 43
6. osuus Boxström Agneta 44.56 3.02.28 49
7. osuus Vilen Christoffer 44.27 3.46.55 35
36 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 FIN 3.48.03
1. osuus Kommio Jere 30.49 27
2. osuus Penttilä Eero 33.00 1.03.49 28
3. osuus Vainionpää Anu 16.56 1.20.45 21
4. osuus Kommio Niko 14.48 1.35.34 23
5. osuus Virtanen Anna 32.05 2.07.40 27
6. osuus Rantakylä Hanna-Maija 50.40 2.58.20 35
7. osuus Meriläinen Ari 49.42 3.48.03 36
37 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 FIN 3.48.30
1. osuus Minkkinen Tomi 31.07 32
2. osuus Haltia Riikka 44.12 1.15.19 69
3. osuus Koskinen Pinja 18.30 1.33.50 67
4. osuus Seppälä Pyry 14.45 1.48.35 60
5. osuus Varmavuo Iida 34.19 2.22.55 57
6. osuus Minkkinen Sirkku 38.46 3.01.41 44
7. osuus Leino Akseli 46.48 3.48.30 37
38 Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y 1 FIN 3.48.53
1. osuus Koivumäki Lauri 33.48 67
2. osuus Björkgård Jonas 31.52 1.05.41 41
3. osuus Laine Roosa 25.46 1.31.27 55
4. osuus Poutanen Mikko 15.41 1.47.09 54
5. osuus Ukskoski Karoliina 30.37 2.17.46 44
6. osuus Hämäläinen Roosa 42.42 3.00.29 40
7. osuus Rantala Paavo 48.24 3.48.53 38
39 MS Parma 2 FIN 3.49.22
1. osuus Lapila Eero 31.45 41
2. osuus Piironen Konsta 32.07 1.03.52 29
3. osuus Aaltonen Anniina 20.36 1.24.29 38
4. osuus Ekström Rasmus 14.00 1.38.29 32
5. osuus Ekström Hanne-Line 32.02 2.10.31 33
6. osuus Rantanen Emilia 39.54 2.50.26 24
7. osuus Aaltonen Antti 58.56 3.49.22 39
40 Hiisirasti 1 FIN 3.50.40
1. osuus Huila Joona 31.41 40
2. osuus Koskinen Noora 34.31 1.06.13 48
3. osuus Lehtimäki Kia 25.57 1.32.11 59
4. osuus Ruuhiala Roope 13.44 1.45.55 47
5. osuus Pöyhönen Saina 27.30 2.13.26 37
6. osuus Sievi-Korte Sarianna 44.48 2.58.15 34
7. osuus Juhala Riku 52.25 3.50.40 40
41 Snättringe SK 1 SWE 3.51.57
1. osuus Nilsson Martin 29.34 17
2. osuus Hector Simon 24.28 54.03 1
3. osuus Karlsson Vilma 17.04 1.11.07 1
4. osuus Freij Viking 19.19 1.30.27 12
5. osuus Tedhamre Kristina 37.30 2.07.58 29
6. osuus Fröjd Märta 59.50 3.07.49 53
7. osuus Hector David 44.08 3.51.57 41
42 Rastivarsat 2 FIN 3.52.25
1. osuus Liikkanen Olli 29.49 23
2. osuus Kiljunen Eemeli 34.59 1.04.48 33
3. osuus Immonen Ella 14.35 1.19.23 16
4. osuus Leirimaa Lauri 16.47 1.36.11 26
5. osuus Hirvonen Kia-Lotta 33.48 2.10.00 31
6. osuus Lohikainen Milla 42.00 2.52.00 25
7. osuus Hirvonen Lassi 1.00.25 3.52.25 42
43 Suomusjärven Sisu 1 FIN 3.52.32
1. osuus Kerkola Nico 33.03 57
2. osuus Sarkimo Esa 33.46 1.06.49 51
3. osuus Yliluikki Hilda 23.52 1.30.42 52
4. osuus Anttila Teemu 16.37 1.47.19 56
5. osuus Yliluikki Henna 30.51 2.18.11 48
6. osuus Anttila Tiina 43.45 3.01.57 48
7. osuus Kerkola Riku 50.35 3.52.32 43
44 Vaasan Suunnistajat 1 FIN 3.52.37
1. osuus Mellberg Sonja 38.35 95
2. osuus Manderbacka Hanne 37.27 1.16.02 75
3. osuus Tuomisto Anu 19.13 1.35.15 70
4. osuus Nurmi Miika 14.34 1.49.50 64
5. osuus Muhonen Emma 33.03 2.22.53 56
6. osuus Nurmi Ella 37.22 3.00.15 38
7. osuus Ylipulli Eero 52.22 3.52.37 44
45 Iisalmen Visa 1 FIN 3.53.02
1. osuus Rissanen Jiri-Pekka 29.43 22
2. osuus Rissanen Roni-Ville 43.13 1.12.56 62
3. osuus Tanskanen Anni 19.00 1.31.57 58
4. osuus Heiskanen Tatu 17.13 1.49.10 62
5. osuus Heiskanen Teija 31.33 2.20.44 54
6. osuus Heiskanen Terhi 47.02 3.07.47 52
7. osuus Rissanen Lari-Antti 45.14 3.53.02 45
46 Lapuan Virkiä 1 FIN 3.53.18
1. osuus Herttua Matti 32.29 48
2. osuus Lammi Aleksi 33.16 1.05.45 44
3. osuus Kangas Emma 19.36 1.25.21 40
4. osuus Kontola Matte 21.38 1.46.59 52
5. osuus Pajula Salla 30.21 2.17.21 41
6. osuus Lehto Jenna 44.23 3.01.45 45
7. osuus Kattelus Tuomas 51.33 3.53.18 46
47 Heming Orientering 1 NOR 3.57.08
1. osuus Astrup Arnesen Ulrik 36.14 84
2. osuus Martinsen Claus 36.41 1.12.56 61
3. osuus Bårdsen Louise 20.32 1.33.28 64
4. osuus Flågen Björn Anders 15.33 1.49.02 61
5. osuus Engebretsen Martine 31.42 2.20.44 55
6. osuus Iversen Sofie Skyttersät 39.32 3.00.17 39
7. osuus Treekrem Lars 56.51 3.57.08 47
48 Rasti-Lukko 1 FIN 3.58.31
1. osuus Mattila Lauri 31.22 36
2. osuus Kaunismäki Lasse 34.24 1.05.47 46
3. osuus Silander Iida-Maria 26.33 1.32.20 61
4. osuus Kaihtela Juuso 16.07 1.48.28 58
5. osuus Uusi-Pietilä Säde 37.06 2.25.35 65
6. osuus Rantala Jasmiina 45.23 3.10.58 60
7. osuus Niemi Mikael 47.32 3.58.31 48
49 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y 1 FIN 3.58.37
1. osuus Jalli Eero 33.30 62
2. osuus Julkunen Akseli 34.51 1.08.21 57
3. osuus Simola Anna 21.59 1.30.20 48
4. osuus Hiidenhovi Aleks 15.27 1.45.48 45
5. osuus Turunen Mira 37.34 2.23.23 58
6. osuus Mänki Aino-Maria 45.54 3.09.17 55
7. osuus Julkunen Aaro 49.19 3.58.37 49
50 OK Botnia 1 FIN 3.59.01
1. osuus Hansen Linus 32.45 54
2. osuus Sågfors Arne 45.51 1.18.36 80
3. osuus Hansen Amanda 23.55 1.42.32 93
4. osuus Auren Axel 16.07 1.58.39 87
5. osuus Åman Matilda 33.45 2.32.25 78
6. osuus Sågfors Emilia 40.18 3.12.43 64
7. osuus Åman Jonathan 46.18 3.59.01 50
51 Delta 2 FIN 3.59.19
1. osuus Tulonen Benjamin 29.41 20
2. osuus Lahtinen Vesa 32.35 1.02.17 18
3. osuus Gustafsson Sara 24.55 1.27.12 44
4. osuus Viskari Juuso 15.08 1.42.20 40
5. osuus Tulonen Jenna 35.48 2.18.09 47
6. osuus Rauttola Tiia-Maria 52.12 3.10.21 58
7. osuus Loukkalahti Vilho 48.58 3.59.19 51
52 Koovee 2 FIN 3.59.42
1. osuus Valkamo Severi 31.49 42
2. osuus Ketola Akseli 33.32 1.05.22 39
3. osuus Suojanen Susanna 19.23 1.24.45 39
4. osuus Pohja Eetu 13.20 1.38.06 30
5. osuus Laurikkala Nella 41.42 2.19.48 53
6. osuus Uusitalo Amanda 41.59 3.01.47 46
7. osuus Arvola Markus 57.54 3.59.42 52
53 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 FIN 4.00.33
1. osuus Heikkilä Niklas 35.33 79
2. osuus Pätäri Viljami 34.57 1.10.31 59
3. osuus Mattila Elisa 17.18 1.27.49 45
4. osuus Mattila Pyry 14.27 1.42.16 39
5. osuus Suutari Tuuli 31.09 2.13.25 36
6. osuus Hietanen Pinja 41.45 2.55.11 29
7. osuus Ollikka Jani 1.05.21 4.00.33 53
54 Isot Hipot 1 FIN 4.00.50
1. osuus Ilomäki Mika 35.58 83
2. osuus Karhulahti Veikko 43.12 1.19.10 81
3. osuus Pelkonen Suvi 19.49 1.39.00 81
4. osuus Rautava Pekka 17.00 1.56.00 78
5. osuus Palmi Kirre 34.56 2.30.57 73
6. osuus Koskivaara Eija 42.36 3.13.33 65
7. osuus von Schoultz Roald 47.17 4.00.50 54
55 Kangasala SK 3 FIN 4.01.52
1. osuus Piippo Eveliina 42.17 117
2. osuus Leonsaari Antti 41.23 1.23.41 96
3. osuus Rautakorpi Miina 18.48 1.42.30 92
4. osuus Nurminen Erik 17.53 2.00.24 91
5. osuus Santamäki Emmi 34.50 2.35.14 84
6. osuus Kotkajuuri Anna 42.46 3.18.01 68
7. osuus Lahti Lasse-Pekka 43.51 4.01.52 55
56 Tampereen Pyrintö 4 FIN 4.02.11
1. osuus Järvinen Ossi 33.35 65
2. osuus Rinta-Jouppi Mei 40.47 1.14.23 66
3. osuus Eerola Lotta 17.20 1.31.43 57
4. osuus Eerola Mikko 14.47 1.46.30 50
5. osuus Julkunen Sonja 31.23 2.17.54 46
6. osuus Reunanen Anna-Reetta 45.56 3.03.50 50
7. osuus Lintula Väinö 58.21 4.02.11 56
57 Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 FIN 4.04.19
1. osuus Malmi Joona 38.30 92
2. osuus Niemi Kasperi 41.46 1.20.17 83
3. osuus Mustonen Heidi 18.40 1.38.57 80
4. osuus Mannonen Ville 15.20 1.54.18 75
5. osuus Summanen Aino 38.31 2.32.50 81
6. osuus Juppo Mona 45.54 3.18.44 71
7. osuus Tupitsa Juuso 45.34 4.04.19 57
58 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 1 FIN 4.04.19
1. osuus Kirvesmies Lotta 31.10 34
2. osuus Remahl Ville 44.49 1.16.00 73
3. osuus Kantola Claudia 22.15 1.38.15 75
4. osuus Arvela Oskari 18.41 1.56.56 84
5. osuus Suhonen Matilda 35.03 2.32.00 76
6. osuus Rujala Emma 46.43 3.18.43 70
7. osuus Huotari Lauri 45.35 4.04.19 58
59 Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1 FIN 4.05.32
1. osuus Härkönen Taneli 29.32 16
2. osuus Inget Juha-Matti 35.38 1.05.11 38
3. osuus Huhtela Oona 20.34 1.25.45 42
4. osuus Jokikokko Oskari 19.44 1.45.30 41
5. osuus Jaakola Emma-Noora 32.42 2.18.13 50
6. osuus Harju Moona 53.09 3.11.22 61
7. osuus Härkönen Aleksi 54.09 4.05.32 59
60 Stora Tuna OK 2 SWE 4.05.47
1. osuus Alexandersson Nils 32.47 55
2. osuus Barkegren Viktor 33.54 1.06.41 50
3. osuus Dammvik Lisa 19.18 1.25.59 43
4. osuus Svensk Viktor 14.28 1.40.28 36
5. osuus Lång Anna 37.51 2.18.20 51
6. osuus Aspfors Hanna 42.38 3.00.58 43
7. osuus Stigsmark David 1.04.49 4.05.47 60
61 Pellon Ponsi 1 FIN 4.07.46
1. osuus vuopio heikki 31.10 33
2. osuus korpi juho 31.54 1.03.04 24
3. osuus tolonen sirje 27.16 1.30.21 49
4. osuus pantsar anni 19.40 1.50.02 65
5. osuus korteniemi veera 34.30 2.24.32 62
6. osuus vuopio aino 44.30 3.09.03 54
7. osuus pantsar jere 58.42 4.07.46 61
62 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 FIN 4.09.33
1. osuus Pylvänäinen Samu 33.20 59
2. osuus Linden Mikael 35.01 1.08.21 58
3. osuus Särkkä Veera 22.14 1.30.35 51
4. osuus Ojala Aaro 16.11 1.46.47 51
5. osuus Pyymäki Elsa 31.25 2.18.12 49
6. osuus Kunelius Tiia 42.29 3.00.42 42
7. osuus Rajala Matti 1.08.51 4.09.33 62
63 Turun Suunnistajat 2 FIN 4.11.17
1. osuus Antikainen Inna 42.56 120
2. osuus Jerkku Laura 41.41 1.24.37 106
3. osuus Vuori Jenny 16.07 1.40.45 87
4. osuus Kinnala Ville 15.03 1.55.48 77
5. osuus Siltanen Johanna 33.23 2.29.11 71
6. osuus Haavisto Emmi 56.09 3.25.20 83
7. osuus Viberg Pauli 45.56 4.11.17 63
64 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 FIN 4.12.01
1. osuus Wedberg Richard 35.40 80
2. osuus Kunnas Jonne 40.25 1.16.05 76
3. osuus Pakkanen Anni 18.06 1.34.12 69
4. osuus Borgman Christa 19.55 1.54.07 74
5. osuus Martikainen Karoliina 39.34 2.33.42 83
6. osuus Borgman Mikaela 45.46 3.19.29 75
7. osuus Alanko Valtteri 52.32 4.12.01 64
65 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 FIN 4.12.03
1. osuus Siltanen Simo 34.48 74
2. osuus Rontu Nella 47.27 1.22.15 93
3. osuus Roos Renja 17.00 1.39.16 82
4. osuus Rontu Niklas 16.59 1.56.15 81
5. osuus Reiman Aino 30.53 2.27.09 68
6. osuus Emaldynova Lilia 50.22 3.17.32 67
7. osuus Juva Joni 54.30 4.12.03 65
66 Kalevan Rasti 1 FIN 4.12.29
1. osuus Hietanen Matti 45.47 133
2. osuus Silvennoinen Oskari 37.56 1.23.44 97
3. osuus Havula Moona 23.27 1.47.11 99
4. osuus Simonen Markus 17.42 2.04.53 96
5. osuus Silvennoinen Siiri 37.35 2.42.28 93
6. osuus Rautasalo Essi 47.56 3.30.25 87
7. osuus Silvennoinen Santeri 42.04 4.12.29 66
67 Navi 2 FIN 4.12.47
1. osuus Laitinen Alisa 36.58 89
2. osuus Marttinen Sanni 40.56 1.17.54 79
3. osuus Ollikainen Janni 18.34 1.36.29 73
4. osuus Vicari Lars 16.47 1.53.16 69
5. osuus Tarvainen Heini 34.04 2.27.20 69
6. osuus Pulkkinen Tiia 55.44 3.23.05 80
7. osuus Lipsanen Jeremias 49.42 4.12.47 67
68 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 FIN 4.13.32
1. osuus Elovaara Juho 31.39 39
2. osuus Kivikko Antti 38.53 1.10.33 60
3. osuus Kuusinen Sanni 19.18 1.29.51 46
4. osuus Jalonen Jussi 15.41 1.45.33 42
5. osuus Elovaara Jenny 47.35 2.33.08 82
6. osuus Prittinen Aino 53.10 3.26.19 84
7. osuus Mäkelä Atte 47.12 4.13.32 68
69 Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y 1 FIN 4.14.16
1. osuus Kauppinen Jussi 33.42 66
2. osuus Hirvonen Joni 32.26 1.06.09 47
3. osuus Kolila Tiina 27.55 1.34.04 68
4. osuus Tähtinen Tessa 22.08 1.56.13 80
5. osuus Niemi Heta 35.08 2.31.21 75
6. osuus Niemi Hanna 47.39 3.19.01 72
7. osuus Lindroth Joona 55.15 4.14.16 69
70 Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 SWE 4.14.44
1. osuus Kleijn Tyra 32.11 46
2. osuus Roos Patrik 35.25 1.07.36 52
3. osuus Eriksson Tilde 25.18 1.32.55 62
4. osuus Borg David 17.12 1.50.08 66
5. osuus Winsnes Rebecca 33.45 2.23.53 61
6. osuus Kindludh Anna 45.40 3.09.33 56
7. osuus Rantanen Linus 1.05.11 4.14.44 70
71 Vehkalahden Veikot 2 FIN 4.15.39
1. osuus Niskanen Janne 48.13 140
2. osuus Jaarinen Timi 35.38 1.23.51 100
3. osuus Ruoti Miina 17.32 1.41.24 89
4. osuus Hakulinen Saku 16.04 1.57.28 86
5. osuus Ruoti Roosa 34.55 2.32.24 77
6. osuus Suutari Saana 51.08 3.23.32 81
7. osuus Hakulinen Niko 52.07 4.15.39 71
72 Espoon Akilles 1 FIN 4.17.13
1. osuus Uusitalo Tuomas 42.48 119
2. osuus Numminen Elmeri 50.21 1.33.10 120
3. osuus Kuusivaara Roosa 21.36 1.54.46 117
4. osuus Mäki-Petäys Matias 17.56 2.12.42 109
5. osuus Hanhijärvi Leenukka 29.45 2.42.27 92
6. osuus Hanhijärvi Marjukka 42.06 3.24.34 82
7. osuus Hanhijärvi Petrus 52.39 4.17.13 72
73 Luumäen Rasti 1 FIN 4.17.22
1. osuus Ovaska Janne 33.16 58
2. osuus Huuhko Joonas 33.24 1.06.41 49
3. osuus Ovaska Jenni 17.40 1.24.22 37
4. osuus Hirvikallio Noora 21.34 1.45.56 48
5. osuus Pukki Emma 40.10 2.26.07 66
6. osuus Korhonen Julia 44.47 3.10.54 59
7. osuus Huukko Kasper 1.06.27 4.17.22 73
74 Valkeakosken Haka 1 FIN 4.18.30
1. osuus Aho Aaro 30.09 25
2. osuus Laine Taneli 38.05 1.08.14 56
3. osuus Halonen Anniina 21.51 1.30.06 47
4. osuus Nurminen Jani 17.02 1.47.08 53
5. osuus Nurminen Jutta 30.22 2.17.30 42
6. osuus Aho Varpu 53.58 3.11.29 62
7. osuus Laine Eemeli 1.07.01 4.18.30 74
75 IK Kronan - IK Falken Y 1 FIN 4.18.34
1. osuus Strandvall Alexandra 40.01 103
2. osuus Boholm Mattias 54.51 1.34.52 123
3. osuus Myrskog Linnea 16.03 1.50.56 109
4. osuus Stubb Hannes 14.54 2.05.51 98
5. osuus Wärnman Jessica 34.17 2.40.08 87
6. osuus Myrskog Ellen 40.30 3.20.38 77
7. osuus Harald Joakim 57.56 4.18.34 75
76 Hyvinkään Rasti 1 FIN 4.18.47
1. osuus Kivinen Vinsci 36.21 85
2. osuus Jumppanen Oskari 38.38 1.14.59 68
3. osuus Friman Ronja 17.19 1.32.18 60
4. osuus Tiljander Ville 13.23 1.45.41 44
5. osuus Norrbacka Sanni 37.57 2.23.39 59
6. osuus Turpiainen Milla 55.27 3.19.07 73
7. osuus Pietari Marko 59.40 4.18.47 76
77 Rasti-Jussit 1 FIN 4.18.55
1. osuus Koskela Sakari 34.47 73
2. osuus Hemminki Joni 44.31 1.19.18 82
3. osuus Hietaharju Suvi 20.15 1.39.33 83
4. osuus Lähdesmäki Mikko 17.25 1.56.58 85
5. osuus Pasanen Pihla 30.11 2.27.09 67
6. osuus Koskela Sanna 44.39 3.11.48 63
7. osuus Pasanen Sampo 1.07.06 4.18.55 77
78 Rastivarsat 3 FIN 4.19.12
1. osuus Nieminen Verneri 35.03 78
2. osuus Kuusela Iiro 40.24 1.15.27 71
3. osuus Hyvärinen Ella 15.56 1.31.24 54
4. osuus Kuva Lassi 16.17 1.47.42 57
5. osuus Tuominen Krista 35.58 2.23.41 60
6. osuus Immonen Elina 45.58 3.09.40 57
7. osuus Kuoppamäki Juho 1.09.32 4.19.12 78
79 Kyrös-Rasti 1 FIN 4.20.26
1. osuus Mattila Aleksi 41.02 108
2. osuus Suonurmi Vesa 41.04 1.22.06 92
3. osuus Haavisto Veera 16.24 1.38.30 77
4. osuus Mattila Atte 15.36 1.54.06 73
5. osuus Niinimäki Sofia 42.09 2.36.15 85
6. osuus Linnainmaa Eeva 41.01 3.17.17 66
7. osuus Niinimäki Rasmus 1.03.09 4.20.26 79
80 Lynx 2 FIN 4.21.59
1. osuus Mäntylä Konsta 41.00 106
2. osuus Ursin Antti 41.03 1.22.04 91
3. osuus Kollanen Petra 16.17 1.38.21 76
4. osuus Asklöf Henrik 15.20 1.53.42 72
5. osuus Keinänen Aino 39.04 2.32.46 80
6. osuus Kivilaakso Anni 49.01 3.21.47 78
7. osuus Hyvärinen Otso 1.00.11 4.21.59 80
81 Tampereen Pyrintö 5 FIN 4.22.04
1. osuus Huhtanen Kiri 39.57 102
2. osuus Jussila Jutta 44.00 1.23.58 102
3. osuus Haanpää Kaisa 17.28 1.41.27 90
4. osuus Keronen Leevi 17.54 1.59.21 88
5. osuus Kamppuri Elli-Noora 31.40 2.31.02 74
6. osuus Laakkonen Laura 48.17 3.19.19 74
7. osuus Kallio Antti 1.02.45 4.22.04 81
82 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 FIN 4.23.50
1. osuus Niskanen Tuomo 33.30 63
2. osuus Koivunen Nea 48.15 1.21.46 86
3. osuus Saalo Siiri 14.51 1.36.38 74
4. osuus Vaenerberg Niko 20.02 1.56.40 83
5. osuus Lampinen Kiia 40.01 2.36.42 86
6. osuus Heikkilä Venla 43.38 3.20.20 76
7. osuus Kylmälä Markus-Mikko 1.03.30 4.23.50 82
83 Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 FIN 4.26.42
1. osuus Mustonen Teemu 45.30 131
2. osuus Molnar Daniel 38.14 1.23.45 98
3. osuus Kangasaho Aino 23.44 1.47.29 100
4. osuus Malmberg Henri 16.23 2.03.53 94
5. osuus Lahtinen Riina 51.09 2.55.02 110
6. osuus Heinjoki Katja 47.14 3.42.17 96
7. osuus Roininen Lauri 44.25 4.26.42 83
84 Lappeen Riento Y 1 FIN 4.26.59
1. osuus Saikko Antti 29.23 14
2. osuus Nurmi Antti 55.27 1.24.51 107
3. osuus Kiero Ira 16.25 1.41.17 88
4. osuus Niemi Oskari 18.05 1.59.22 89
5. osuus Ahvonen Karoliina 33.11 2.32.34 79
6. osuus Ruokonen Sara 58.33 3.31.07 88
7. osuus Lyytikäinen Osku 55.52 4.26.59 84
85 Navi 3 FIN 4.27.30
1. osuus Kanerva Santeri 41.18 111
2. osuus Kurttila Iiro 42.49 1.24.07 104
3. osuus Nykänen Anni 19.11 1.43.19 95
4. osuus Riipinen Pietu 20.16 2.03.36 93
5. osuus Riipinen Venla 42.58 2.46.34 96
6. osuus Nissinen Elina 54.22 3.40.56 95
7. osuus Salomaa Antti-Ville 46.33 4.27.30 85
86 Rastikarhut 2 FIN 4.28.07
1. osuus Lohikoski Roope 41.09 110
2. osuus Mäkelä Pekka 45.54 1.27.04 109
3. osuus Jutila Pinja 22.45 1.49.50 106
4. osuus Jutila Pietu 25.05 2.14.55 115
5. osuus Silvanto Heidi 39.24 2.54.19 108
6. osuus Sandroos Lotta 45.42 3.40.01 93
7. osuus Saari Aki 48.05 4.28.07 86
87 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 1 FIN 4.28.10
1. osuus Pohjonen Anri 38.53 97
2. osuus Vehkalahti Juulia 52.11 1.31.04 119
3. osuus Pajula Aada 25.44 1.56.49 119
4. osuus Oksanen Teemu 17.12 2.14.01 112
5. osuus Kangasniemi Heidi 39.51 2.53.52 105
6. osuus Oksanen Maiju 46.22 3.40.14 94
7. osuus Jokela Emmi 47.55 4.28.10 87
88 Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y 1 FIN 4.29.22
1. osuus Sorsa Aleksi 34.22 69
2. osuus Pietikäinen Aleksi 33.34 1.07.56 53
3. osuus Sainio Linda 27.40 1.35.37 71
4. osuus Koikkalainen Severi 12.57 1.48.35 59
5. osuus Paasikivi Veera 53.15 2.41.50 89
6. osuus Hulkkonen Niina 36.45 3.18.35 69
7. osuus Hulkkonen Mikko 1.10.46 4.29.22 88
89 Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 FIN 4.32.05
1. osuus Arkkila Antti 54.03 152
2. osuus Arkkila Heikki 45.52 1.39.55 134
3. osuus Jääskeläinen Silja 20.36 2.00.31 128
4. osuus Linnainmaa Simo 18.23 2.18.55 119
5. osuus Paavola Tiina 42.08 3.01.03 114
6. osuus Lahtinen Katja 43.51 3.44.54 100
7. osuus Pöyhönen Petja 47.11 4.32.05 89
90 Pargas IF 1 FIN 4.34.20
1. osuus Cederberg Ida-Marie 41.34 115
2. osuus Nymalm Amy 42.16 1.23.50 99
3. osuus Virtala Jenny 21.41 1.45.32 97
4. osuus Virtala Alex 19.22 2.04.54 97
5. osuus Brink Johanna 37.41 2.42.36 94
6. osuus Lindroos Emma 44.47 3.27.23 85
7. osuus Aren Conny 1.06.56 4.34.20 90
91 Paimion Rasti 1 FIN 4.34.27
1. osuus Arola Matias 34.44 72
2. osuus Korsimo Ilari 38.22 1.13.06 63
3. osuus Kaarlela Olivia 20.32 1.33.39 65
4. osuus Arola Topias 17.41 1.51.21 67
5. osuus Fingerroos Camilla 28.14 2.19.35 52
6. osuus Salo Noora 1.11.54 3.31.29 89
7. osuus Korsimo Erno 1.02.57 4.34.27 91
92 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y 1 FIN 4.37.02
1. osuus Kivelä Joonatan 32.35 51
2. osuus Rauma Antti 43.26 1.16.02 74
3. osuus Kalliokoski Loviisa 19.37 1.35.39 72
4. osuus Pajukangas Mikko 14.09 1.49.48 63
5. osuus Kaustinen Erika 35.28 2.25.17 64
6. osuus Peltoniemi Nuppu 56.49 3.22.06 79
7. osuus Lerssi Henri 1.14.55 4.37.02 92
93 OK Raseborg 1 FIN 4.37.16
1. osuus Rehn Dennis 33.21 60
2. osuus Lindroos André 39.51 1.13.13 64
3. osuus Bussman Eva 20.34 1.33.48 66
4. osuus Söderholm Tobias 18.39 1.52.28 68
5. osuus Wide Alexandra 49.53 2.42.21 91
6. osuus Bäck Josefina 45.45 3.28.06 86
7. osuus Stenström Joni 1.09.10 4.37.16 93
94 Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 FIN 4.37.56
1. osuus Lindberg Mikko 32.27 47
2. osuus Vaittinen Simo 43.54 1.16.21 78
3. osuus Laurila Matilda 31.13 1.47.35 101
4. osuus Kerkola Teemu 23.52 2.11.28 107
5. osuus Siikarla Siiri 47.36 2.59.04 112
6. osuus Romu Sanni 47.05 3.46.10 102
7. osuus Anttila Toni 51.45 4.37.56 94
95 Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 SWE 4.38.05
1. osuus Persson Fredrik 30.14 26
2. osuus Finn Wiktor 50.07 1.20.21 84
3. osuus Andersson Anna 27.57 1.48.19 103
4. osuus Berger Vilma 22.51 2.11.11 106
5. osuus Andersson Elsa 39.17 2.50.28 103
6. osuus Hallqvist Jessica 56.31 3.47.00 103
7. osuus Rinnbäck Jonas 51.04 4.38.05 95
96 Alatornion Pirkat 1 FIN 4.42.42
1. osuus Holopainen Mauri 33.24 61
2. osuus Taulavuori Arttu 31.46 1.05.10 37
3. osuus Siltari Noora 35.02 1.40.13 85
4. osuus Saarela Antti 15.28 1.55.41 76
5. osuus Taulavuori Venla 31.40 2.27.22 70
6. osuus Hannila Henna 1.05.33 3.32.56 90
7. osuus Saarela Joni 1.09.46 4.42.42 96
97 SK Pohjantähti Y 3 FIN 4.43.21
1. osuus Kurula Johannes 42.13 116
2. osuus Karjalainen Essi 1.07.37 1.49.50 151
3. osuus Sankelo Lotta 21.44 2.11.35 147
4. osuus Taika Kangas 21.47 2.33.22 140
5. osuus Ella Liinamaa 41.12 3.14.34 131
6. osuus Riikola Henna-Maria 45.25 3.59.59 117
7. osuus Nissinen Niko 43.21 4.43.21 97
98 Länsi-Lavian Loiske 1 FIN 4.43.55
1. osuus Riitaoja Emilia 40.25 105
2. osuus Vasanen Maija 56.44 1.37.10 129
3. osuus Aho Susanna 16.44 1.53.54 116
4. osuus Kukkula Tommi 15.49 2.09.44 101
5. osuus Jokinen Suvi 44.22 2.54.07 107
6. osuus Mäkelä Essi 55.01 3.49.08 105
7. osuus Haapakoski Heikki 54.47 4.43.55 98
99 Koovee 3 FIN 4.44.12
1. osuus Konttila Eemi 45.56 135
2. osuus Ketola Lauri 42.23 1.28.20 114
3. osuus Välkki Lotta 21.25 1.49.45 105
4. osuus Puranen Aapo 20.45 2.10.31 105
5. osuus Ala-Mäyry Pirjo 37.53 2.48.24 99
6. osuus Kanko Ruut 56.01 3.44.26 99
7. osuus Taubert Tuomas 59.46 4.44.12 99
100 Ulvilan Ura 1 FIN 4.46.00
1. osuus Nissinen Ville 37.02 90
2. osuus Vähäsavo Lauri 44.59 1.22.01 90
3. osuus Tiittanen Maija 17.48 1.39.50 84
4. osuus Haikonen Aaro 16.23 1.56.13 79
5. osuus Lagerroos Milla 33.56 2.30.09 72
6. osuus Tommila Anna-Kaisa 1.20.41 3.50.51 109
7. osuus Holmberg Eetu 55.08 4.46.00 100
101 OK Orient 2 FIN 4.50.28
1. osuus Varjolaakso Ville 49.37 145
2. osuus Lönnström Eric 43.45 1.33.22 121
3. osuus Ketonen Luna 16.21 1.49.44 104
4. osuus Kulju Anton 20.21 2.10.05 102
5. osuus Salo Janina 39.54 2.49.59 102
6. osuus Liitiäinen Janika 59.49 3.49.49 106
7. osuus Salo Niklas 1.00.39 4.50.28 101
102 Rasti-Nokia 1 FIN 4.50.34
1. osuus Tähtinen Tiina 46.00 136
2. osuus Siren Saara 41.47 1.27.48 111
3. osuus Isokallio Kiia 20.02 1.47.50 102
4. osuus Hakala Petteri 14.42 2.02.32 92
5. osuus Toivanen Hilla 44.02 2.46.35 97
6. osuus Toivanen Pinja 49.47 3.36.22 91
7. osuus Männistö Jalmari 1.14.11 4.50.34 102
103 Suunta Jyväskylä 3 FIN 4.52.46
1. osuus Hannunen Otto 38.27 91
2. osuus Sipiläinen Konsta 48.20 1.26.48 108
3. osuus Sulkula Evita 19.23 1.46.11 98
4. osuus Kaario Arttu 18.05 2.04.16 95
5. osuus Raivio Venla-Lyydia 37.56 2.42.13 90
6. osuus Hannunen Olga 1.08.29 3.50.42 108
7. osuus Häkkinen Kalle 1.02.03 4.52.46 103
104 OK77 2 FIN 4.53.22
1. osuus Ray Jonathan 36.47 88
2. osuus Talja Eljas 39.25 1.16.13 77
3. osuus Westerback Liva 22.21 1.38.34 78
4. osuus Mårtenson Valter 17.48 1.56.22 82
5. osuus Weiss Michaela 46.28 2.42.51 95
6. osuus Ståhle Julia 1.02.08 3.44.59 101
7. osuus Lindholm Oscar 1.08.22 4.53.22 104
105 Vehkalahden Veikot 3 FIN 4.54.12
1. osuus Kuusimaa Akseli 43.44 121
2. osuus Pousi Juho 54.27 1.38.12 130
3. osuus Pakkanen Raita 19.12 1.57.24 123
4. osuus Takanen Aaro 21.36 2.19.00 120
5. osuus Toivari Ida 49.05 3.08.06 122
6. osuus Koskiaho Anni-Elina 51.02 3.59.08 116
7. osuus Koivu Ilkka 55.03 4.54.12 105
106 MS Parma 3 FIN 4.56.14
1. osuus Parjanen Joona 41.00 107
2. osuus Hellman Aleksi 42.53 1.23.53 101
3. osuus Heinonen Elina 27.44 1.51.38 113
4. osuus Ekström Niklas 17.17 2.08.55 99
5. osuus Rantala Jenna 50.09 2.59.05 113
6. osuus Kujansuu Ida 43.27 3.42.32 98
7. osuus Kuusisto Oskari 1.13.42 4.56.14 106
107 Espoon Suunta 2 FIN 4.56.31
1. osuus Lehikoinen Elias 39.37 99
2. osuus Vehmas Miika 50.31 1.30.09 115
3. osuus Määttänen Maria 19.55 1.50.04 108
4. osuus Rautio Mikael 22.36 2.12.40 108
5. osuus Ridanpää Iina 41.11 2.53.52 104
6. osuus Raasakka Maija 56.09 3.50.01 107
7. osuus Linjama Aapo 1.06.29 4.56.31 107
108 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 FIN 4.58.21
1. osuus Kattilakoski Sami 39.38 100
2. osuus Laine Valtteri 44.29 1.24.07 103
3. osuus Biskop Greta 28.32 1.52.39 114
4. osuus Rantala Peetu 20.21 2.13.01 110
5. osuus Saarela Venla 1.05.54 3.18.55 133
6. osuus Jylhä Henna 54.02 4.12.57 125
7. osuus Viitasaari Toni-Antti 45.24 4.58.21 108
109 Lapuan Virkiä 2 FIN 4.58.39
1. osuus Hakala Matias 40.21 104
2. osuus Peltola Anni 1.01.16 1.41.37 137
3. osuus Hakala Noora 19.43 2.01.21 131
4. osuus Vilpakka Jaakko 19.22 2.20.44 125
5. osuus Himanka Jenna 43.26 3.04.10 115
6. osuus Rajala Milla 49.50 3.54.00 111
7. osuus Viljanen Niko 1.04.38 4.58.39 109
110 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 FIN 4.59.08
1. osuus Heinjoki Petra 54.38 153
2. osuus Kokkinen Jemina 54.09 1.48.48 146
3. osuus Nurminen Inka 20.56 2.09.44 139
4. osuus Pitkänen Hilla 23.01 2.32.46 138
5. osuus Heinjoki Tanja 42.47 3.15.33 132
6. osuus Närhi Minna 50.25 4.05.58 121
7. osuus Vallittu Valtteri 53.09 4.59.08 110
111 Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 FIN 4.59.58
1. osuus Ahola Veera 50.24 148
2. osuus Reinikka Frida 51.10 1.41.34 136
3. osuus Tuomisto Satu 17.22 1.58.57 126
4. osuus Stenbacka Oscar 15.38 2.14.35 113
5. osuus Muhonen Anni 40.48 2.55.24 111
6. osuus Forsman Aada 46.55 3.42.20 97
7. osuus Kiviluoma Rasmus 1.17.37 4.59.58 111
112 Rasti-Lukko Y 2 FIN 5.00.36
1. osuus Annila Veikka 42.44 118
2. osuus Ruusunen Pyry 45.30 1.28.14 113
3. osuus Annila Helmi 30.07 1.58.22 125
4. osuus Lohtander Aleksi 25.18 2.23.40 126
5. osuus Pihala Jemina 44.49 3.08.29 126
6. osuus Mäkipää (Hiisi) Anni-Kai 54.17 4.02.46 118
7. osuus Laurila Sami 57.50 5.00.36 112
113 Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 FIN 5.00.58
1. osuus Natunen Samuli 39.44 101
2. osuus Lesik Deman 42.05 1.21.49 87
3. osuus Kultala Emmi 29.34 1.51.23 111
4. osuus Sopo Elias 18.47 2.10.11 103
5. osuus Oksanen Emmi 44.11 2.54.22 109
6. osuus Tiainen Maria 1.18.45 4.13.08 128
7. osuus Lahtinen Atte 47.49 5.00.58 113
114 Delta 3 FIN 5.02.35
1. osuus Hyvönen Waltteri 43.50 125
2. osuus Korja Aatu 47.07 1.30.58 118
3. osuus Jokinen Helmi 26.17 1.57.15 122
4. osuus Tolvanen Eemeli 17.51 2.15.06 116
5. osuus Himilä Julia 38.49 2.53.56 106
6. osuus Ahlqvist Sanna 1.11.50 4.05.46 120
7. osuus Raussi Vesa 56.48 5.02.35 114
115 Rastivarsat 4 FIN 5.03.56
1. osuus Larjanne Juho 39.28 98
2. osuus Tuoresjärvi Tapani 44.12 1.23.40 95
3. osuus Päivähonka Salla 18.09 1.41.50 91
4. osuus Orava Veikka 17.53 1.59.43 90
5. osuus Ruponen Terhi 40.34 2.40.18 88
6. osuus Tuoresjärvi Annika 57.32 3.37.50 92
7. osuus Vesamäki Sami 1.26.05 5.03.56 115
116 Kangasala SK 4 FIN 5.05.11
1. osuus Kontio Kimmo 38.40 96
2. osuus Järvinen Jonna 48.45 1.27.25 110
3. osuus Annala Venla 22.33 1.49.58 107
4. osuus Ahola Topias 20.15 2.10.14 104
5. osuus Hämäläinen Siiri 38.33 2.48.47 100
6. osuus Järvinen Julia 1.04.53 3.53.40 110
7. osuus Sainio Tuomas 1.11.30 5.05.11 116
117 Koovee 4 FIN 5.05.25
1. osuus Westerlund Otso 46.06 139
2. osuus Laitinen Pyry 55.11 1.41.17 135
3. osuus Knuutila Anniina 19.28 2.00.45 130
4. osuus Valkama Santeri 25.58 2.26.44 129
5. osuus Salonen Lotta 38.06 3.04.50 117
6. osuus Ahonen Noora 52.32 3.57.23 112
7. osuus Valkama Arttu 1.08.01 5.05.25 117
118 IF Minken 1 FIN 5.05.29
1. osuus Granlund Jonas 49.09 142
2. osuus Victoria Blomkvist 52.41 1.41.51 138
3. osuus Amanda Strandvall 20.45 2.02.37 134
4. osuus Lucas Granlund 22.49 2.25.26 127
5. osuus Rebecca Ek 39.50 3.05.17 118
6. osuus Ellinor Sundqvist 52.12 3.57.29 113
7. osuus Valter Granlund 1.07.59 5.05.29 118
119 Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y 1 FIN 5.06.37
1. osuus Hiiri Lassi 49.32 143
2. osuus Jalonen Olli 56.13 1.45.46 144
3. osuus Lehtinen Meiju 17.09 2.02.55 136
4. osuus Vihelä Aleksi 15.25 2.18.21 118
5. osuus Lehtinen Jenna 46.05 3.04.26 116
6. osuus Heikkilä Milja 54.36 3.59.02 115
7. osuus Mäkelä Mikael 1.07.35 5.06.37 119
120 Pohjankyrön Rasti 1 FIN 5.06.42
1. osuus Saari Jani 43.45 122
2. osuus Jantunen Sasja 58.29 1.42.14 139
3. osuus Niemi Tiina 29.05 2.11.19 145
4. osuus Saari Joni 17.21 2.28.41 131
5. osuus Ala-Ikkelä Eveliina 39.29 3.08.11 124
6. osuus Rinta-Koski Aino 1.04.48 4.12.59 126
7. osuus Saari Juho 53.42 5.06.42 120
121 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1 FIN 5.06.46
1. osuus Tuominen Juho 33.34 64
2. osuus Lähteenmäki Iida 1.15.38 1.49.12 148
3. osuus Tuominen Heli 26.07 2.15.19 151
4. osuus Satama Joni 24.55 2.40.15 144
5. osuus Mähönen Venla 39.43 3.19.58 135
6. osuus Mikkola Heidi 53.41 4.13.39 130
7. osuus Loukkaanhuhta Jukka 53.06 5.06.46 121
122 OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 FIN 5.06.58
1. osuus Rönnqvist Fanny 52.30 151
2. osuus Rönnqvist Andre 51.00 1.43.30 141
3. osuus Hietala Jenna 19.24 2.02.54 135
4. osuus Forsell Mickel 23.57 2.26.51 130
5. osuus Viklund Hanna 41.54 3.08.46 128
6. osuus Virkkala Henna 1.01.23 4.10.09 123
7. osuus Vertanen Jonas 56.48 5.06.58 122
123 Solf IK - IF Femman Y 1 FIN 5.06.59
1. osuus Snickars Kaj 34.51 75
2. osuus Haglund Sofia 55.49 1.30.41 116
3. osuus Snickars Fia 20.18 1.50.59 110
4. osuus Berg Elin 23.37 2.14.36 114
5. osuus Stark Alexandra 59.44 3.14.20 129
6. osuus Hyvönen Helena 59.31 4.13.52 131
7. osuus Hakala Joakim 53.07 5.06.59 123
124 Vakka-Rasti 1 FIN 5.07.42
1. osuus Ruusuvuori Roope 45.44 132
2. osuus Siivonen Eero 53.57 1.39.41 133
3. osuus Piiroinen Laura 31.02 2.10.44 143
4. osuus Ankelo Elsa 24.09 2.34.54 142
5. osuus Jalava Enni 30.44 3.05.38 120
6. osuus Ruusuvuori Reea 53.22 3.59.01 114
7. osuus Raula Mikko 1.08.41 5.07.42 124
125 Rasti 88 Y 1 FIN 5.08.14
1. osuus Mäki Juho 1.08.06 163
2. osuus Nokka Vesa 40.57 1.49.04 147
3. osuus Saarinen Anu 20.43 2.09.47 140
4. osuus Jasu Anna 21.35 2.31.23 133
5. osuus Välimaa Emilia 36.41 3.08.05 121
6. osuus Huhtala Linda 1.03.13 4.11.19 124
7. osuus Nokka Atte 56.55 5.08.14 125
126 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 FIN 5.11.15
1. osuus Järvinen Maximilian 44.23 128
2. osuus Melkas Niilo 52.35 1.36.59 128
3. osuus Koli Helmi 33.01 2.10.01 141
4. osuus Lintula Veikka 21.16 2.31.17 132
5. osuus Högel Caroline 37.26 3.08.44 127
6. osuus Pullinen Aino 59.50 4.08.34 122
7. osuus Holmgren Benjamin 1.02.40 5.11.15 126
127 Rasti-Jussit Y 2 FIN 5.19.36
1. osuus Hauhia Ilari 54.51 155
2. osuus Saranpää Topias 47.25 1.42.16 140
3. osuus Melender Ida 17.55 2.00.11 127
4. osuus Hemminki Niko 19.16 2.19.27 122
5. osuus Rantala Iina 1.00.43 3.20.11 138
6. osuus Stevander Fanny 53.06 4.13.17 129
7. osuus Kaksonen Tero 1.06.18 5.19.36 127
128 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 FIN 5.27.39
1. osuus Antikainen Pinja 49.40 146
2. osuus Antikainen Hilla 59.32 1.49.12 149
3. osuus Saalo Saara 22.03 2.11.16 144
4. osuus Uusi-Simola Laura 21.04 2.32.20 135
5. osuus Pelkonen Roosa 42.08 3.14.29 130
6. osuus Nummela Iida 1.00.14 4.14.43 133
7. osuus Sinisalo Laura 1.12.55 5.27.39 128
129 Tampereen Pyrintö 7 FIN 5.36.25
1. osuus Saarnijoki Miska 55.07 156
2. osuus Mustajoki Tiitus 53.14 1.48.22 145
3. osuus Jussila Ida 22.05 2.10.28 142
4. osuus Matinheikki Leo 22.51 2.33.19 139
5. osuus Vahvelainen Hilla 46.47 3.20.07 137
6. osuus Paunu Minttu 56.26 4.16.34 134
7. osuus Jutila Jaakko 1.19.51 5.36.25 129
130 Hyvinkään Rasti 2 FIN 5.36.49
1. osuus Hölttä Santeri 41.22 112
2. osuus Ojanen Joonas 1.02.28 1.43.50 143
3. osuus Vesterinen Viivi 28.05 2.11.55 148
4. osuus Ylönen Arttu 20.26 2.32.21 136
5. osuus Hölttä Laura 47.38 3.19.59 136
6. osuus Pohjola Laura 1.16.56 4.36.55 137
7. osuus Puolakanaho Sakari 59.53 5.36.49 130
131 Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y 1 FIN 5.36.50
1. osuus Lamberg Benjamin 59.22 157
2. osuus Hakuli Tommi 35.22 1.34.44 122
3. osuus Hakuli Hanna 22.15 1.57.00 121
4. osuus Saarinen Topi 34.23 2.31.24 134
5. osuus Leppänen Sonja 1.03.13 3.34.37 141
6. osuus Mäkinen Maija 54.15 4.28.53 135
7. osuus Malinen Olli 1.07.57 5.36.50 131
132 Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 FIN 5.44.15
1. osuus Antikainen Emma 1.01.06 161
2. osuus Tiukkanen Juho 52.26 1.53.32 153
3. osuus Sjövall Cecilia 19.19 2.12.52 149
4. osuus Alahonkola Olli 19.49 2.32.41 137
5. osuus Stenbacka Emma 35.25 3.08.07 123
6. osuus Hietala Sarianne 1.05.56 4.14.03 132
7. osuus Välimaa Kristiina 1.30.12 5.44.15 132
133 Navi Y 4 FIN 5.44.35
1. osuus Mesiäinen Jaakko 45.53 134
2. osuus Hätönen Aleksi 1.04.54 1.50.47 152
3. osuus Ollikainen Jatta 24.20 2.15.07 150
4. osuus Pöntinen Eerika 31.51 2.46.59 146
5. osuus Salomaa Anni-Kaisa 48.50 3.35.49 142
6. osuus Vauhkonen Maria 1.06.04 4.41.53 138
7. osuus Virjula Santtu 1.02.42 5.44.35 133
134 Kalevan Rasti 2 FIN 5.50.25
1. osuus Hummelholm Petka 1.15.40 164
2. osuus Havula Heidi 1.04.54 2.20.35 160
3. osuus Liukka Venla 27.07 2.47.42 156
4. osuus Liukka Pieti 22.21 3.10.03 150
5. osuus Partinen Pinja 39.12 3.49.15 146
6. osuus Rautasalo Iina 1.07.14 4.56.30 143
7. osuus Hyytiäinen Henry 53.55 5.50.25 134
135 Loimaan Jankko 1 FIN 5.54.07
1. osuus Korpela Arttu 54.40 154
2. osuus Ojala Jesse 1.05.18 1.59.59 156
3. osuus Pohjalainen Anni 26.16 2.26.15 154
4. osuus Ojala Roosa 28.38 2.54.53 147
5. osuus Merta Elisa 43.32 3.38.26 144
6. osuus Korpela Laura 55.01 4.33.27 136
7. osuus Korpela Antti 1.20.40 5.54.07 135
136 Espoon Suunta 3 FIN 5.58.42
1. osuus Heinaro Lauri 41.09 109
2. osuus Tervakangas Mikko 57.04 1.38.13 131
3. osuus Palmen Aino 23.20 2.01.34 132
4. osuus Puupponen Lauri 37.18 2.38.52 143
5. osuus Lappi Jenni 49.30 3.28.23 140
6. osuus Kaukonen Ella 1.32.35 5.00.58 144
7. osuus Larmala Niko 57.44 5.58.42 136
137 Snättringe SK 2 SWE 5.59.33
1. osuus Kallhauge Jonas 44.36 129
2. osuus Karlsson Tobias 52.03 1.36.39 125
3. osuus Berntsson Cecilia 39.12 2.15.52 152
4. osuus Hector Frida 29.56 2.45.48 145
5. osuus Karlsson Alva 42.27 3.28.15 139
6. osuus Berntsson Anna 1.25.07 4.53.23 141
7. osuus Calleberg Erik 1.06.10 5.59.33 137
138 Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 6.02.13
1. osuus Haikola Maaria 51.31 150
2. osuus Toivo Joni 1.23.28 2.15.00 159
3. osuus Kuosmanen Oona 33.57 2.48.57 157
4. osuus Kokkonen Eemeli 23.30 3.12.28 151
5. osuus Niemi Maria 1.02.30 4.14.58 148
6. osuus Haverinen Riikka 1.00.01 5.15.00 145
7. osuus Härkönen Tommi 47.13 6.02.13 138
139 Lynx 3 FIN 6.04.58
1. osuus Sarparanta Jonas 44.14 127
2. osuus Salo Juho-Pekka 46.37 1.30.52 117
3. osuus Keinänen Elina 27.01 1.57.54 124
4. osuus Raitola Sami 22.17 2.20.11 124
5. osuus Kivilaakso Emma 48.05 3.08.17 125
6. osuus Tilli Henriikka 1.35.44 4.44.01 139
7. osuus Ahokas Aarne 1.20.57 6.04.58 139
140 Tampereen Pyrintö 8 FIN 6.09.33
1. osuus Paasi Antti 1.00.07 159
2. osuus Rissanen Antti 59.22 1.59.30 155
3. osuus Mustajoki Inka 26.06 2.25.36 153
4. osuus Mustajoki Olli 29.39 2.55.15 148
5. osuus Roininen Kiia 41.20 3.36.36 143
6. osuus Paasi Johanna 1.13.16 4.49.53 140
7. osuus Laasonen Sonja 1.19.40 6.09.33 140
141 Haukiputaan Heitto 1 FIN 6.14.34
1. osuus Hakala Hanna 50.53 149
2. osuus Romakkaniemi Terhi 1.08.23 1.59.17 154
3. osuus Tienhaara Jouko 37.32 2.36.49 155
4. osuus Tienhaara Harri 24.40 3.01.30 149
5. osuus Jaatinen Venla 1.01.17 4.02.47 147
6. osuus Backman Saana 52.44 4.55.32 142
7. osuus Jaatinen Milja 1.19.02 6.14.34 141
142 Kalvolan Keihäs 1 FIN 6.33.26
1. osuus Johansson Väinö 1.34.58 167
2. osuus Laakso Ville 1.07.46 2.42.44 161
3. osuus Mäenpää Maija 26.57 3.09.41 159
4. osuus Leinamo Reetta 32.57 3.42.39 154
5. osuus Ristimäki Aino 46.36 4.29.15 150
6. osuus Aumo Katariina 1.06.57 5.36.13 146
7. osuus Johansson Viljo 57.12 6.33.26 142
143 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 FIN 7.28.49
1. osuus Rokka Matias 1.21.16 165
2. osuus Mäkinen Juho 1.30.31 2.51.48 162
3. osuus Jalli Kaisa 29.15 3.21.03 161
4. osuus Silmälä Vili 24.22 3.45.25 155
5. osuus Kaleva Marja 1.26.06 5.11.32 151
6. osuus Piminäinen Ida-Maria 1.01.54 6.13.27 147
7. osuus Simola Paavo 1.15.22 7.28.49 143
Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Rantoja Jarkko 41.27 113
2. osuus Kaksonen Teemu 40.22 1.21.49 88
3. osuus Ylimaa Henna 29.43 1.51.33 112
4. osuus Hyvönen Jerry 23.48 2.15.21 117
5. osuus Pesegova Anastasia 31.23 2.46.45 98
6. osuus Leppävuori Eliisa 1.26.21 4.13.06 127
7. osuus Saksman Mikael KESK.
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Salmenkylä Anton 30.50 29
2. osuus Tala Miika 32.39 1.03.30 27
3. osuus Matilainen Annika 17.46 1.21.16 23
4. osuus Lampinen Juuso 13.58 1.35.15 21
5. osuus Heiskanen Iida 30.28 2.05.43 19
6. osuus Lahtinen Krista A. 43.37 2.49.21 23
7. osuus Syrjäläinen Arttu HYL.
Turun Suunnistajat 3 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Viberg Pyry 38.34 93
2. osuus Siltanen Lauri 46.02 1.24.37 105
3. osuus Salmi Miia 31.15 1.55.53 118
4. osuus Seppä Touko 23.33 2.19.26 121
5. osuus Lainio Ilona 46.03 3.05.29 119
6. osuus Koskinen Siiri 57.27 4.02.57 119
7. osuus Itkonen Otto HYL.
Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Väyrynen Antti 35.53 82
2. osuus Koivisto Daniel 46.07 1.22.00 89
3. osuus Björnman Roberta 23.21 1.45.21 96
4. osuus Koivisto Mikael 24.06 2.09.28 100
5. osuus Pesegova Anastasia 40.09 2.49.37 101
6. osuus Väyrynen Anni 59.27 3.49.05 104
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Bergman Markku 31.30 38
2. osuus Oikkonen Santeri 33.11 1.04.42 32
3. osuus Oikkonen Sanni 15.41 1.20.24 20
4. osuus Määttä Konsta 13.25 1.33.49 17
5. osuus Reijonen Erika 32.04 2.05.54 22
6. osuus Oikarinen Suvi HYL.
Espoon Suunta 4 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Munck Sakari 46.05 138
2. osuus Hollo Lauri 1.03.08 1.49.13 150
3. osuus Munck Nana 22.12 2.11.26 146
4. osuus Hursti Toivo 23.21 2.34.48 141
5. osuus Tikkanen Venla 44.56 3.19.44 134
6. osuus Seppä Emma HYL.
Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Nissi Riku 49.33 144
2. osuus Seppä Iiro 47.11 1.36.44 126
3. osuus Rautiainen Aleksandra 23.50 2.00.34 129
4. osuus Lindberg Mikkel 18.52 2.19.27 123
5. osuus Haavisto Ella 1.22.21 3.41.48 145
Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Enlund Alexander 1.03.19 162
2. osuus Aren Oscar 1.05.44 2.09.03 157
3. osuus Harle Hilda 1.01.30 3.10.33 160
4. osuus Bergström Lucas 20.18 3.30.52 153
5. osuus Karlsson Pernilla 55.44 4.26.36 149
Tullinge SK 3 SWE HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Envall Jonathan 31.11 35
2. osuus Junegard Frida 42.25 1.13.37 65
3. osuus Blomdahl Amanda 26.58 1.40.35 86
4. osuus Andersson Albin 12.59 1.53.35 70
5. osuus Längheim Caroline HYL.
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Laukkanen Anton 48.15 141
2. osuus Järvenpää Antti 39.55 1.28.10 112
3. osuus Nygård Mette 25.42 1.53.52 115
4. osuus Lavi Mikko 19.26 2.13.19 111
5. osuus Vehmas Ella HYL.
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Kemppainen Matti 44.02 126
2. osuus Juhola Minerva 59.34 1.43.36 142
3. osuus Sundqvist Ida 21.24 2.05.00 137
4. osuus Lohikainen Eveliina 21.20 2.26.20 128
5. osuus Kalenius Camilla HYL.
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Gustafsson Kristoffer 1.00.05 158
2. osuus Korhonen Emmi 1.09.31 2.09.36 158
3. osuus Malinen Hanna 48.39 2.58.16 158
4. osuus Seppälä Santeri 27.40 3.25.57 152
5. osuus Gustafsson Freia HYL.
Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 1 SWE HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Sjöblom Jesper 29.11 13
2. osuus Anden Joakim 27.12 56.23 3
3. osuus Kleijn Amanda 18.10 1.14.33 7
4. osuus Wigle Erik HYL.
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Sopo Aleksi 32.31 49
2. osuus Räsänen Johanna 33.14 1.05.45 45
3. osuus Leppävuori Hanna 18.26 1.24.12 34
4. osuus Sopo Annika HYL.
Tampereen Pyrintö 6 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Korhonen Miikka 38.35 94
2. osuus Lilja Juha 43.52 1.22.27 94
3. osuus Yli-Hietanen Saara 20.09 1.42.36 94
4. osuus Kurth Suvi HYL.
Keuruun Kisailijat 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Mörsky Matti 45.22 130
2. osuus Alamäki Oskari 51.12 1.36.35 124
3. osuus Katainen Katri 20.19 1.56.54 120
4. osuus Inkilä Reetu HYL.
Vesaisen Pojat 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Holappa Joona 50.12 147
2. osuus Hankaniemi Rasmus-Wille 48.36 1.38.48 132
3. osuus Goman Anna 22.59 2.01.48 133
4. osuus Westerholm Thomas HYL.
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Luomajärvi Aatu 46.04 137
2. osuus Vehkalahti Jenny 50.47 1.36.52 127
3. osuus Aho Aliisa 29.01 2.05.53 138
4. osuus Kanerva Santtu HYL.
IF Femman 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Jern Jonas 28.12 7
2. osuus Holmback Hannes 31.43 59.55 15
3. osuus Wiklund Sandra HYL.
SK Pohjantähti 2 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Pernu Jere 34.32 70
2. osuus Nissinen Joni HYL.
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Laajaniemi Lauri 41.30 114
2. osuus Haltia Ilari HYL.
Rastiketut 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Kaitola Iina 43.46 123
2. osuus Kaitola Iiro HYL.
Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Aaltio Viktor 1.00.37 160
2. osuus Aaltio Henrik HYL.
Suunnistuspankki Y 1 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Rantoja Jarkko 1.28.13 166
Tullinge SK 1 SWE HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Andersson Olle HYL.
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Saranen Daniel HYL.