H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
183 11.28 47679 47799 Brickhill-Jones David Rasti-Kurikka 1 11.30 25952 413245 Penttinen Topi OK Orient 2 11.32 28111 168246 Repo Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 3 11.34 31872 159845 Virta Jani IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 11.36 10153 413303 Arvola Miika Koovee 5 11.38 19891 79386 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma 6 11.40 10563 158977 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 11.42 7840 56760 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 8 11.44 25843 170092 Valkama Sami Paimion Rasti 9 11.46 8677 177944 Siikaluoma Martti Vehkalahden Veikot 10 11.48 13170 312852 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 11 11.50 2017 408345 Mattila Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri 12 11.52 10492 488045 Kautto Lasse Vaajakosken Terä 13 11.54 31932 175452 Tahvonen Matti Paimion Rasti 14 11.56 12562 408755 Parjanne Antti Lynx 15 11.58 22257 93779 Ahonen Jere Kangasala SK 16 12.00 0 0 Skogtjärn Pål Sweden 17 12.02 27138 483244 Metsälä Juuso Kalevan Rasti 18 12.04 1821 99806 Suonpää Lasse MS Parma 19 12.06 3466 125940 Simosas Otto OK Orient 20 12.08 9668 148115 Valtonen Luukas Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 12.10 18138 107254 Liuha Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot 22 12.12 27242 402119 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 23 12.14 33291 159983 Stenlund Daniel Paimion Rasti 24 12.16 25333 480682 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 25 12.18 33187 168331 Vainio Antti MS Parma 26 12.20 1790 413211 Laitinen Petteri Kangasala SK 27 12.22 6151 170048 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 28 12.24 13310 142110 Lehto Jonne Vehkalahden Veikot 29 12.26 38804 173383 Pajunen Jere Kalevan Rasti 30 12.28 14234 410761 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 31 12.30 26642 409730 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe 32 12.32 9105 159082 Nieminen Janne Paimion Rasti 33 12.34 34122 122731 Summanen Aapo Vaajakosken Terä 34 12.36 17757 402737 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 35 12.38 1601 40491 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 36 12.40 17512 123425 Fabritius Mikael OK Orient 37 12.42 12566 411068 Hartvik Toni IF Sibbo-Vargarna 38 12.44 7246 59574 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat 39 12.46 32707 170365 Ketolainen Juha-Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 40 12.48 26271 43806 Mäkinen Vesa Angelniemen Ankkuri 41 12.50 32715 159876 Fröberg Robin Pargas IF 42 12.52 8542 408049 Mjösund Asgeir MS Parma 43 12.54 2137 145637 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 44 12.56 15051 161113 Sund Otto IF Femman 45 12.58 35442 169631 Mattila Tuomas Vehkalahden Veikot 46 13.00 39624 412664 Sipilä Mikko Kangasala SK 47 13.02 2998 117676 Heikka Janne Delta 48 13.04 10907 161864 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 49 13.06 14989 485709 Fagerudd Kim Paimion Rasti 50 13.08 26191 408008 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti 51 13.10 19498 410773 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK 87 13.12 29581 483869 Wickholm Jörgen IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
86 10.29 13319 141811 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 52 10.31 9632 139862 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi 53 10.33 37932 135590 Virta Elli Rastikarhut 54 10.35 24055 134904 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma 55 10.37 12776 48059 Hartvik Heli Paimion Rasti 56 10.39 6717 156572 Juga Emma Lynx 57 10.41 16300 148323 Hietaoja Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 58 10.43 20395 411055 Mäkinen Pinja Angelniemen Ankkuri 59 10.45 32895 148725 Norrgrann Saara Paimion Rasti 60 10.47 25371 177461 Mäkinen Elisa Mäntsälän Urheilijat 61 10.49 10486 118893 Forsström Sara OK Raseborg 62 10.51 28870 488065 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti 63 10.53 10259 175370 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 64 10.55 28796 411123 Fagerudd Salla Paimion Rasti 65 10.57 24502 159810 Papinsaari Heini Kangasala SK 66 10.59 9258 48915 Sell Raisa OK77 67 11.01 24500 142325 Niittynen Miia Koovee 68 11.03 0 44002 Engström Josefine Sweden 69 11.05 37503 159997 Liljeström Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 70 11.07 12483 411764 Pekkala Sini Espoon Suunta 71 11.09 20523 177172 Heikkonen Anni Rastikarhut 72 11.11 3374 412907 Närhi Anna Delta 73 11.13 7249 130472 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 74 11.15 33590 412809 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF 75 11.17 19898 177028 Tahvonen Satu Paimion Rasti 76 11.19 25565 485566 Kivelä Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri 77 11.21 29363 170908 Kemppainen Elisa Vehkalahden Veikot 78 11.23 6480 48104 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti 79 11.25 15148 166433 Tervo Susanna MS Parma 80 11.27 14460 40955 Tarvonen Silja Kangasniemen Kalske 81 11.29 25062 101176 Meriheinä Sabrina IF Sibbo-Vargarna 82 11.31 481 408005 Pietilä Johanna Paimion Rasti 83 11.33 24503 159052 Palm Laura Kangasala SK 84 11.35 2681 176980 Meriläinen Eija Lynx 85 11.37 10997 153501 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkaniskat
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
182 09.56 34238 41626 Pulli Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö 181 09.58 33860 172453 Fröjdö Jonathan Paimion Rasti 88 10.00 39034 413339 Huhtanen Pyry Koovee 89 10.02 23233 122776 Pietilä Eero Tampereen Pyrintö 90 10.04 24151 408144 Sundelin Peter IF Femman 91 10.06 90385 45344 Nummi Ilari Angelniemen Ankkuri 92 10.08 33787 413136 Sjöholm Andreas OK Raseborg 93 10.10 17155 175094 Ylis-Junttila Vesa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 94 10.12 12214 49795 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat 95 10.14 92321 45835 Saarenpää Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 96 10.16 28243 138073 Ylijoki Saku Espoon Suunta 97 10.18 32071 46557 Lamberg Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat 98 10.20 6304 151085 Hannula Markus Mäntsälän Urheilijat 99 10.22 26894 125745 Koskikallio Aleksi MS Parma 100 10.24 20224 50066 Liuko Janne IF Sibbo-Vargarna 101 10.26 4010 40195 Lindstedt Matti IF Brahe 102 10.28 25397 175507 Sainio Santtu Kangasala SK 103 10.30 9348 172161 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37 104 10.32 27203 173767 Tamminen Jani Turun Suunnistajat 105 10.34 20368 55879 Töyrylä Matti Vehkalahden Veikot 106 10.36 3189 173396 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Kuopion Suunnistajat 107 10.38 4372 75651 Oksa Jukka Paimion Rasti 108 10.40 6819 175474 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti 109 10.42 32607 45155 Ikävalko Petri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 110 10.44 2749 149098 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma 111 10.46 3059 148233 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 112 10.48 33775 110388 Pikkarainen Toni Hyvinkään Rasti 113 10.50 6335 140073 Vesterinen Pekka OK Raseborg 114 10.52 23356 150576 Ahvenainen Timo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 115 10.54 1112 170478 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 116 10.56 17244 172920 Heinonen Heikki Salon Vilpas 117 10.58 6638 58234 Vahala Jani Maarian Mahti 118 11.00 14649 58686 Hirvonen Kimmo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 119 11.02 31749 65910 Sundblom Sören IF Sibbo-Vargarna 120 11.04 35239 169480 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 121 11.06 21269 167696 Paldan Ville Koovee 122 11.08 12574 159054 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu 123 11.10 9292 58288 Heinola Antti Kouvolan Suunnistajat 124 11.12 21797 120348 Koivuniemi Antti MS Parma 125 11.14 12978 161654 Kervinen Lasse Järvenpään Palo 127 11.18 24157 146072 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 128 11.20 2288 159473 Paasikoski Antti Rajamäen Rykmentti 129 11.22 3045 152452 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF 130 11.24 1590 480687 Mikkola Oskari Helsingin Suunnistajat 131 11.26 94716 45082 Paju Erno Karkki-Rasti 132 11.28 2402 176930 Kemppainen Teemu Keravan Urheilijat 133 11.30 34889 172424 Kinni Juho Tampereen Pyrintö 134 11.32 4607 140339 Hongisto Pasi Loimaan Jankko 135 11.34 7847 137794 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 136 11.36 14755 177386 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 137 11.38 3549 173679 Sorsa Lauri Kangasala SK 138 11.40 10030 48053 Lindeqvist Juuso Paimion Rasti 139 11.42 6453 177313 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri 140 11.44 1063 52728 Ahokainen Nike Pihkaniskat 141 11.46 27357 44348 Hakkarainen Tuomas MS Parma 142 11.48 21889 124466 Mikkola Jyrki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 143 11.50 2032 118007 Lundström Mats OK Raseborg 144 11.52 25354 45312 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta 145 11.54 6309 170347 Silvonen Tomi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 146 11.56 1113 83674 Molnar Attila Helsingin Suunnistajat 147 11.58 35524 40590 Kauppi Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 148 12.00 31533 42116 Torro Mikko IF Sibbo-Vargarna 149 12.02 24907 159102 Donner Mikael OK77 150 12.04 14487 42038 Karetjoki Jouni Hyvinkään Rasti 151 12.06 27457 131589 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat 152 12.08 14935 40733 Rantala Jyri Koovee 153 12.10 19569 408189 Patana Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 154 12.12 25568 124426 Breiling Oliver Rajamäen Rykmentti 155 12.14 8153 40425 Laavainen Mikko MS Parma 156 12.16 25980 41836 Kivelä Jussi Vehkalahden Veikot 157 12.18 15170 47846 Ernamo Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat 158 12.20 31783 170372 Samposalo Kai Kangasala SK 159 12.22 19632 166717 Forsström Benny OK Raseborg 160 12.24 24789 156407 Vartiamäki Teemu IF Sibbo-Vargarna 161 12.26 2680 140034 Siren Riku Kyrös-Rasti 162 12.28 24863 170564 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 163 12.30 17722 77353 Näsi Roope Alahärmän Kisa 164 12.32 1314 130276 Lehto Mikko Maarian Mahti 165 12.34 8830 413258 Örn Antti Mäntsälän Urheilijat 166 12.36 17169 58695 Matilainen Jarno Lahden Suunnistajat-37 167 12.38 4071 485507 Juutilainen Ilkka Lynx 168 12.40 21949 128627 Yrjä Aki Perttelin Peikot 169 12.42 28076 409178 Rosenblad Kalle MS Parma 170 12.44 28359 166393 Kuusisto Roope Suunta-Sepot 171 12.46 20541 87540 Sabel Ville Hiisirasti 172 12.48 12913 409180 Karvonen Ville Someron Esa 173 12.50 30661 312915 Salomäki Janne Hyvinkään Rasti 174 12.52 17011 126275 Salo Mikael OK Orient 175 12.54 14783 135148 Suntioinen Ville Karkki-Rasti 176 12.56 16868 153289 Eklund Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 177 12.58 3590 45080 Huovila Miikka Delta 178 13.00 12982 59809 Ojapalo Joona Rajamäen Rykmentti 179 13.02 869 177882 Karlå Mathias IF Sibbo-Vargarna 180 13.04 12979 44488 Juutilainen Pauli Keravan Urheilijat
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
185 10.00 92040 172060 Nylander Stefan OK Raseborg 186 10.02 94141 65219 Ikonen Lari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 187 10.04 94652 177234 Raitola Mika Lynx 188 10.06 10120 83728 Holmgren Hans IF Sibbo-Vargarna 189 10.08 28670 131895 Söderström Pär-Olof OK Raseborg
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
192 11.13 35581 83748 Tamminen Miika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 193 11.15 33369 59575 Kaunismäki Jyrki Rasti-Lukko 194 11.17 1615 412868 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat 195 11.19 6994 58797 Kemppi Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti 196 11.21 27596 312877 Kuusivaara Janne Espoon Akilles 197 11.23 1950 49118 Slotte Martin IK Kronan 198 11.25 32877 111100 Maronen Mikke Lynx 199 11.27 29740 132335 Heikkilä Timo Oulaisten Huima 200 11.29 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu 201 11.31 7761 134946 Åberg Janne Hyvinkään Rasti 202 11.33 38482 143530 Tuokko Esa MS Parma 203 11.35 20819 413337 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles 204 11.37 12678 142694 Puupponen Erno Espoon Suunta 205 11.39 18359 43510 Salonen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 206 11.41 26292 177277 Mäkelä Mikko Rastihaukat 207 11.43 17626 410771 Vaherlehto Tuomas Espoon Akilles 208 11.45 1357 48058 Lyytikäinen Mika Paimion Rasti 209 11.47 31175 177503 Kalvas Teemu Keravan Urheilijat 210 11.49 912 152239 Isoniemi Vesa Akilles OK 211 11.51 34117 401354 Wigelius Miikka Maarian Mahti 212 11.53 22905 117921 Rantala Tommy Karkki-Rasti 213 11.55 15510 119866 Niemelä Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat 214 11.57 15459 138959 Riikonen Petri Suomusjärven Sisu 215 11.59 13389 174748 Sillanpää Sampo Hyvinkään Rasti 216 12.01 21741 40453 Määttä Mikko MS Parma 217 12.03 1302 483766 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat 218 12.05 28734 169975 Ritasalo Teemu Espoon Akilles 219 12.07 20588 151165 Hellstedt Tony Rastihaukat 220 12.09 35273 135974 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat 221 12.11 12007 75780 Kärpijoki Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 222 12.13 10463 112094 Saarinen Sauli Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
224 09.58 1138 77154 Asklöf Tom Lynx 225 10.00 2466 48908 Aaltonen Tero Lynx 226 10.02 5365 89207 Virtanen Kimmo Angelniemen Ankkuri 227 10.04 33710 109519 Kallioniemi Janne Rasti-Lukko 228 10.06 1679 59388 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti 229 10.08 30459 413128 Mustonen Ari Helsingin Suunnistajat 230 10.10 3100 312855 Ryyppö Jarkko Rastivarsat 231 10.12 94517 152250 Väisänen Jari Rajamäen Rykmentti 232 10.14 4680 84510 Puustinen Terho RastiPiikkiö 233 10.16 5020 41843 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 234 10.18 16501 46297 Erkkilä Jukka Espoon Suunta 235 10.20 5564 132326 Pohjola Hannu Hyvinkään Rasti 236 10.22 38807 75497 Klinga Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 237 10.24 27856 47056 Laasonen Mauri Tampereen Pyrintö 238 10.26 16928 44926 Malinen Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat 239 10.28 15566 139988 Tilli Juha Lynx 240 10.30 29050 57321 Arola Pertti Rasti 88 241 10.32 17214 146164 Mahlamäki Tomi Espoon Suunta 242 10.34 9199 58197 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu 243 10.36 5754 45840 Lehtonen Tero Suomusjärven Sisu 244 10.38 30960 152792 Fiskars Stefan OK Raseborg 245 10.40 19568 488046 Hartman Janne Vaajakosken Terä 246 10.42 24771 168181 Erkkilä Jukka Rajamäen Rykmentti 247 10.44 25179 56618 Pavilainen Alexei Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 248 10.46 2313 410695 Salonen Tero Hauhon Sisu 249 10.48 4505 407113 Rytkönen Veli-Matti Espoon Suunta 250 10.50 23075 412771 Nylund Kim Helsingin Suunnistajat 251 10.52 12864 47942 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 252 10.54 2835 135406 Turakainen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat 253 10.56 1164 95176 Marttinen Teijo Navi 254 10.58 21288 45006 Lindroth Mikko Karkki-Rasti 255 11.00 19142 402662 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta 256 11.02 13223 43907 Kantola Mika Lahden Suunnistajat-37 257 11.04 32269 402245 Lehto Milko Karjaan Ura 258 11.06 24796 483237 Granqvist Antti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 259 11.08 19227 83801 Juvaste Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 260 11.10 3546 58630 Lehtonen Mika Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 261 11.12 20538 103050 Torvela Niko Leppävaaran Sisu 262 11.14 12897 47971 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 263 11.16 31108 124517 Isoherranen Matti Espoon Suunta 264 11.18 14423 177806 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 265 11.20 13334 42014 Nikkinen Jyrki Hyvinkään Rasti 266 11.22 18265 138453 Isoherranen Sami OK77 267 11.24 248 411980 Sundström Sami Helsingin Suunnistajat 268 11.26 35267 57034 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti 269 11.28 8353 410505 Väisänen Marko Rajamäen Rykmentti 270 11.30 95501 117768 Virtanen Marko Helsingin Suunnistajat 271 11.32 22852 54928 Varonen Teemu Leppävaaran Sisu 272 11.34 23107 84591 Kaukonen Markus Espoon Suunta 273 11.36 7199 141296 Pietiläinen Juha Rasti E4 274 11.38 20718 175665 Sundqvist Jari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 275 11.40 35498 51248 Plit Herkko Lynx 276 11.42 35129 169682 Ahola Mika Navi 277 11.44 2144 93199 Ojapalo Pasi Riihimäen Suunnistajat 278 11.46 12278 159064 Turkkila Kalle Espoon Suunta 279 11.48 1872 411031 Viisanen Ville Olavin Rasti 280 11.50 15130 47861 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 281 11.52 21554 145976 Moisio Orvo Turun Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
284 10.21 952 52227 Jalava Kari Vakka-Rasti 285 10.23 16982 82845 Räbb Rainer Pargas IF 286 10.25 2042 170368 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot 287 10.27 27931 153749 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 288 10.29 25111 151106 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Ulvilan Ura 289 10.31 27355 117901 Heikkilä Matti Mäntsälän Urheilijat 290 10.33 19530 52338 Hällström af Anders OK77 291 10.35 14566 143940 Sorri Pertti Rastihaukat 292 10.37 31167 79488 Rolig Petri Hauhon Sisu 293 10.39 22580 408887 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat 294 10.41 338 401241 Pyykönen Jouni Espoon Akilles 295 10.43 26362 131755 Lindholm Jari OK77 296 10.45 27970 409225 Pyymäki Leo Espoon Suunta 297 10.47 34547 175732 Tapper Aki MS Parma 298 10.49 30480 142201 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 299 10.51 17756 168092 Ojanen Juha Hyvinkään Rasti 300 10.53 21283 170266 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 301 10.55 2468 124492 Väänänen Urpo Kalevan Rasti 302 10.57 13077 156277 Jylhä Jouko Espoon Suunta 303 10.59 20363 123378 Kaartinen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 304 11.01 7666 401230 Koistinen Pasi Nastolan Terä 305 11.03 18571 177533 Ijas Markku Raisu Lumous 306 11.05 403 172845 Itkonen Arto Turun Suunnistajat 307 11.07 4391 82024 Kimpi Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 308 11.09 34479 50629 Sarparanta Lasse Rasti-Lukko 309 11.11 19224 168073 Karjala Jarmo Delta 310 11.13 32806 56214 Björkqvist Niklas Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 311 11.15 13402 74875 Pernu Kimmo Espoon Suunta 312 11.17 15806 172776 Pietikänen Timo Pihkaniskat 313 11.19 18844 83830 Norrbacka Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti 314 11.21 1009 147799 Rehn Pekka Lynx 315 11.23 12180 43641 Ekström Thomas MS Parma 316 11.25 8385 161074 Mänty Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 317 11.27 10290 171963 Kantanen Olli OK77 318 11.29 12900 141764 Kiljunen Juha Rastivarsat 319 11.31 8012 413108 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat 320 11.33 3942 45106 Pajuoja Vesa Espoon Suunta 321 11.35 22370 402757 Leino Aki Riihimäen Suunnistajat 322 11.37 18551 160297 Mäkipää Kalevi Ulvilan Ura 323 11.39 38081 153072 Varmavuo Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti 324 11.41 31174 173671 Antikainen Jarmo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 325 11.43 3945 128763 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 326 11.45 4060 161588 Borgenström Jussi T Hyvinkään Rasti 327 11.47 27351 148624 Brink Anders Pargas IF 328 11.49 5681 150503 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu 329 11.51 28952 161868 Ray Tomas OK77 330 11.53 191 51251 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles 331 11.55 21549 312912 Virta Marko Turun Suunnistajat 332 11.57 11001 407171 Östergård Patric IF Sibbo-Vargarna 333 11.59 7905 161560 Nykänen Jouni Navi 334 12.01 12860 154191 Jakobsson Harri Espoon Suunta 335 12.03 11991 177715 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat 336 12.05 6745 157969 Karjalainen Heikki Raisu Lumous 337 12.07 32000 45464 Ruohola Risto MS Parma 338 12.09 19501 44933 Tötterman Petri OK77 339 12.11 8418 59001 Reiman Jarmo Angelniemen Ankkuri 340 12.13 13327 54047 Turpiainen Janne Hyvinkään Rasti 341 12.15 619 177332 Saranen Aki Helsingin Suunnistajat 342 12.17 4434 408181 Halén Marco Espoon Suunta 343 12.19 21561 170408 Holmijoki Tapani Paimion Rasti 344 12.21 4944 409091 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat 345 12.23 133 312886 Kähäri Petteri Tampereen Pyrintö 346 12.25 4268 312860 Mikkola Sakari Helsingin Suunnistajat 347 12.27 19910 155138 Pulli Tuomo Lappeen Riento 348 12.29 40513 173648 Valtonen Kimmo MS Parma 349 12.31 22853 74874 Lindroos Jarmo Espoon Suunta 350 12.33 5228 132258 Viberg Pasi Turun Suunnistajat 351 12.35 20510 150509 Lindahl Anders Akilles OK 352 12.37 40616 152278 Lohikainen Timo Rastivarsat 353 12.39 28609 95414 Arrakoski Jori OK77 354 12.41 11496 77862 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg 355 12.43 34961 40996 Heiskanen Pasi Helsingin Suunnistajat 356 12.45 9509 93617 Lainema Tommi Raisu Lumous 357 12.47 30097 176845 Puolakanaho Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti 358 12.49 37313 146867 Rantala Ilkka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 359 12.51 12184 141416 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
361 11.08 5988 166654 Galkin Markku Espoon Suunta 362 11.10 10442 65652 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske 363 11.12 17637 79700 Joensuu Raimo Helsingin Suunnistajat 364 11.14 20500 126002 Nyholm Thomas Tampereen Pyrintö 365 11.16 13951 488081 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat 366 11.18 14600 90280 Sorri Esko Rastihaukat 367 11.20 369 130175 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta 368 11.22 30095 48921 Huhtala Erkki MS Parma 369 11.24 165 125152 Kirvesmies Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37 370 11.26 21044 82779 Hietaoja Jarkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 371 11.28 25555 135129 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti 372 11.30 15701 122597 Oksanen Vesa Rasti-Perniö 373 11.32 3134 124140 Kuoppala Reijo Nastolan Terä 374 11.34 25121 81744 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti 375 11.36 35790 413360 Ahti Antti Espoon Suunta 376 11.38 27987 410509 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti 377 11.40 12188 40856 Heikkinen Jarmo Hyvinkään Rasti 378 11.42 32430 485615 Heinaro Heikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 379 11.44 4003 45758 Lammila Jyrki Laitilan Jyske 380 11.46 22797 152891 von Frenckell Otto OK Raseborg 381 11.48 12679 140627 Kulagin Andrei Helsingin Suunnistajat 382 11.50 22466 81891 Aaltonen Tommi MS Parma 383 11.52 30051 57216 Koskinen Markku Someron Esa 384 11.54 20285 69981 Lepola Antti Rastivarsat 385 11.56 30446 138280 Laakso Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 386 11.58 35927 161789 Nummela Arto Mäntsälän Urheilijat 387 12.00 3264 126512 Viinikainen Heikki Hirvensalon Heitto 388 12.02 22846 152893 Vänttinen Harri Espoon Suunta 389 12.04 92695 169668 Laitio Ari Hyvinkään Rasti 390 12.06 27688 117930 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient 391 12.08 32353 173723 Nissinen Matti Navi 392 12.10 22604 110873 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37 393 12.12 16628 141787 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat 394 12.14 35568 91952 Kuusisto Kimmo MS Parma 395 12.16 6337 172818 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 396 12.18 1409 126373 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö 397 12.20 6562 407232 Ruotsalainen Hannu Espoon Suunta 398 12.22 7163 51893 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti 399 12.24 7002 45754 Elo Jussi Laitilan Jyske 400 12.26 30231 170383 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 401 12.28 8420 57372 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri 402 12.30 31579 408048 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti 403 12.32 24767 97892 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna 404 12.34 23296 119017 Vestola Heikki Rastivarsat 405 12.36 6962 159063 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 406 12.38 20146 122916 Stenbäck Peter Akilles OK 407 12.40 19937 84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 408 12.42 22369 170369 Forsell Kristian OK Raseborg 410 12.46 3841 312905 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti 411 12.48 28288 413409 Väisänen Juha Mäntsälän Urheilijat 412 12.50 29100 173116 Enroth Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti 413 12.52 16361 177559 Salmenkylä Veli Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 414 12.54 8157 82020 Rantanen Reima MS Parma
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
415 10.58 39131 141810 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 417 11.00 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 418 11.02 15436 156163 Ölander Ralf Pargas IF 419 11.04 8423 43737 Niinistö Harri Angelniemen Ankkuri 420 11.06 27170 42836 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat 421 11.08 33496 141955 Talja Keijo OK77 422 11.10 15253 138737 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkaniskat 423 11.12 20107 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 424 11.14 40008 488034 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 425 11.16 7075 43506 Simola Pertti Espoon Suunta 426 11.18 36603 41997 Miettinen Heikki Hyvinkään Rasti 427 11.20 22327 177252 Krook Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti 428 11.22 19839 161543 Glad Timo Rasti-Jyry 429 11.24 3631 413421 Lahtinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 430 11.26 2614 48372 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 431 11.28 12448 117902 Wickholm Martin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 432 11.30 316 128152 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 433 11.32 8421 130471 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri 434 11.34 6044 154133 Karro Markku Salon Vilpas 435 11.36 3730 151161 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti 436 11.38 5380 488370 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 437 11.40 5400 75200 Lukander Harri RastiPiikkiö 438 11.42 12350 93325 Tolvanen Markku Salon Viesti 439 11.44 9078 167570 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 440 11.46 27115 169481 Lindeman Jorma Rasti-Perniö 441 11.48 9727 43939 Kapanen Jarmo Riihimäen Suunnistajat 442 11.50 30211 411936 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat 443 11.52 20687 51385 Liimatainen Pekka Turun Suunnistajat 444 11.54 32195 159200 Vainikka Jari Raisu Lumous 445 11.56 37058 94145 Salmi Veijo Rajamäen Rykmentti 446 11.58 10040 59670 Syrjänen Hannu Rasti-Vihti 447 12.00 29621 172898 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 448 12.02 19781 125069 Herranen Timo Rasti-Jyry 449 12.04 22471 409141 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat 450 12.06 33670 51260 Leskinen Pekka Lynx 451 12.08 2163 55009 Kurki Timo Espoon Suunta 452 12.10 17301 172250 Nurminen Eero Suomusjärven Sisu 453 12.12 24437 148116 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat 454 12.14 11679 88373 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 455 12.16 312 131521 Saarinen Teuvo Koovee 456 12.18 10974 153333 Lahti Juha Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 457 12.20 13369 138450 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles 458 12.22 6175 42678 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus 459 12.24 30783 57212 Virolainen Asko Someron Esa 460 12.26 24725 122653 Meriheinä Ulf IF Sibbo-Vargarna 461 12.28 36170 173789 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 462 12.30 30817 89168 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 463 12.32 24491 138248 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö 464 12.34 35962 412509 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti 465 12.36 32436 157575 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö 466 12.38 29292 161604 Raiko Markku Hyvinkään Rasti 467 12.40 9115 170586 Luukka Heikki Hirvensalon Heitto 468 12.42 94762 173104 Popov Oleg Pihkaniskat 469 12.44 35635 89406 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 470 12.46 19384 142890 Heikkilä Ari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 471 12.48 15050 177036 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat 472 12.50 1635 43840 Parkkinen Kauko Rajamäen Rykmentti 473 12.52 12450 49208 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg 474 12.54 12043 45767 Aavasalo Asko Salon Viesti
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
477 10.46 24433 150489 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 478 10.48 23402 161663 Hirsimäki Raimo Järvenpään Palo 479 10.50 30215 138300 Kerkola Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 480 10.52 454 90405 Parviainen Martti XYZ 481 10.54 19338 176943 Venho Kari Maarian Mahti 482 10.56 5503 82502 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 483 10.58 16234 408040 Tarvonen Keijo Kangasniemen Kalske 484 11.00 26943 408153 Aavasalo Rauno Salon Viesti 485 11.02 8425 42830 Knaapi Olli Turun Metsänkävijät 486 11.04 18009 409510 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 487 11.06 19127 140340 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko 488 11.08 18612 152294 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat 489 11.10 22867 77990 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 490 11.12 30854 51043 Lankinen Martti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 491 11.14 31789 51684 Lempinen Heikki OK Raseborg 492 11.16 29195 173300 Heiskanen Risto Espoon Suunta 493 11.18 14829 131608 Välimäki Heimo Turun Visat 494 11.20 17346 408171 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti 495 11.22 12731 145655 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 496 11.24 14416 157975 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti 497 11.26 16318 169511 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat 498 11.28 13833 177834 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK 499 11.30 8424 47074 Mannonen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 500 11.32 10157 46283 Hovi Kari Lynx 501 11.34 28993 128864 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 502 11.36 35684 44254 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo 503 11.38 5715 485475 Pakarinen Heino Turun Metsänkävijät 504 11.40 12637 144386 Suominen Risto Suomusjärven Sisu 505 11.42 24903 134770 Röman Raul OK Raseborg 506 11.44 14404 118910 Havia Jouko Paimion Rasti 507 11.46 17485 51330 Peltonen Erkki Espoon Suunta 508 11.48 13481 175609 Terävä Seppo XYZ 509 11.50 5717 90414 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 510 11.52 15252 121256 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 511 11.54 1442 410788 Vesalainen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 512 11.56 5970 44105 Lempinen Risto Maarian Mahti 513 11.58 23050 44396 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat 514 12.00 29899 46574 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 515 12.02 14744 50772 Parkkonen Reima Pihkaniskat 516 12.04 9201 57069 Villberg Hannu Salon Viesti 517 12.06 17986 84374 Nefedov Igor Espoon Suunta 518 12.08 1682 177409 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 519 12.10 18005 56799 Kallio Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 520 12.12 27369 157285 Kämpe Leif OK Raseborg 521 12.14 20065 175495 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 522 12.16 30445 161648 Vuorio Olavi Järvenpään Palo 523 12.18 21485 82739 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat 524 12.20 18071 40717 Teppala Arvi Paimion Rasti 525 12.22 2120 154448 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry 526 12.24 28100 169409 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 527 12.26 20365 79371 Penttinen Heikki Lahden Suunnistajat-37 528 12.28 10292 485578 Kurvinen Veijo Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 529 12.30 14293 45856 Sinnelä Reino Suomusjärven Sisu 530 12.32 34571 128059 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 531 12.34 24666 120343 Varila Timo Turun Metsänkävijät 532 12.36 32498 140316 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 533 12.38 24897 49201 Forsman Reijo OK Raseborg 534 12.40 30321 42992 Huovila Timo Karkki-Rasti 535 12.42 16364 117769 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat 536 12.44 21915 48023 Grönholm Hannu Paimion Rasti 537 12.46 16985 157098 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous 538 12.48 18175 144087 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 539 12.50 1681 161111 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 540 12.52 10319 146981 Salminen Esko Suomusjärven Sisu 541 12.54 14688 45478 Vainiomäki Kauko Suunta-Sepot
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
544 10.06 17935 157782 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK 545 10.08 18117 170473 Tikka Kari Maarian Mahti 546 10.10 6009 410655 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet 547 10.12 22847 45678 Jokela Erkki Leppävaaran Sisu 548 10.14 26257 157950 Laine Eero Delta 549 10.16 22304 81998 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura 550 10.18 19329 169545 Tiura Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 551 10.20 12342 54880 Nenonen Mauri Espoon Suunta 552 10.22 7009 144687 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti 553 10.24 15 174761 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma 554 10.26 23417 161475 Karri Kari Järvenpään Palo 555 10.28 14411 145930 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti 556 10.30 22489 81775 Virta Aare Suomusjärven Sisu 557 10.32 515 169020 Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät 558 10.34 23562 409505 Nurminen Raimo Rastihaukat 559 10.36 18262 177676 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat 560 10.38 21553 140798 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat 561 10.40 23537 169463 Sarmanne Matti Riihimäen Suunnistajat 562 10.42 13180 148694 Lousio Alpo Helsingin Suunnistajat 563 10.44 27924 409375 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti 564 10.46 5018 169494 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 565 10.48 18118 44111 Nissi Raimo Maarian Mahti 566 10.50 4383 161057 Romula Tuomo Mesikämmenet 567 10.52 37112 56391 Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 568 10.54 32522 45086 Bäckström Pentti Karkki-Rasti 569 10.56 6966 408732 Peltola Timo MS Parma 570 10.58 13309 149078 Varjonen Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti 571 11.00 22848 177561 Varonen Arto Leppävaaran Sisu 572 11.02 1703 149080 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 573 11.04 17356 122247 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 574 11.06 30623 170577 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 575 11.08 1397 140342 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 576 11.10 16002 157936 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 577 11.12 23422 173456 Torvikoski Jouko Järvenpään Palo 578 11.14 31657 170399 Honkonen Antti Lahden Taimi 579 11.16 19810 485512 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 580 11.18 94088 44397 Mattila Erkki Maarian Mahti 581 11.20 12345 51238 Virtanen Markku Espoon Akilles 582 11.22 3415 411904 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg 583 11.24 14291 45859 Visa Jouko Suomusjärven Sisu 584 11.26 29685 175760 Hellström Roy Paimion Rasti 585 11.28 15123 411749 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat 586 11.30 1549 412900 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat 587 11.32 21900 42861 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys 588 11.34 18165 148626 Lehtola Veikko MS Parma 589 11.36 1617 165951 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 590 11.38 203 408157 Laine Juhani Delta 591 11.40 10985 175169 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 592 11.42 18148 170163 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti 593 11.44 15841 157446 Saarinen Pertti Salon Viesti 594 11.46 20254 172147 Penttilä Pekka Someron Esa 595 11.48 16621 113028 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 596 11.50 37327 170104 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 597 11.52 33882 45684 Leppäkorpi Eero Leppävaaran Sisu 598 11.54 16365 79778 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta 599 11.56 16153 161505 Reijula Tapio Mesikämmenet 600 11.58 14290 45860 Visa Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu 601 12.00 16399 48928 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 602 12.02 24601 166758 Grönroos Timo MS Parma 603 12.04 23421 161641 Kervinen Unto Järvenpään Palo 604 12.06 651 159190 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat 605 12.08 26599 50707 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus 606 12.10 8347 175577 Korpinen Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti 607 12.12 572 171991 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 608 12.14 15690 123414 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti 609 12.16 18144 174760 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti 610 12.18 19493 42850 Vuorinen Ilkka RastiPiikkiö 611 12.20 10583 51347 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 612 12.22 23993 161097 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu 613 12.24 30122 161661 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat 614 12.26 3399 99717 Eklund Rolf Helsingin Suunnistajat 615 12.28 22486 122654 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 616 12.30 32539 45815 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
619 11.14 30619 153322 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK 620 11.16 29174 148646 Väyrynen Heikki Espoon Suunta 621 11.18 358 169758 Hakio Risto Helsingin Suunnistajat 622 11.20 13322 134958 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu 623 11.22 474 51252 Lappalainen Matti Espoon Akilles 624 11.24 16152 150531 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet 625 11.26 14998 159565 Klinga Esa Lahden Suunnistajat-37 626 11.28 30457 143965 Karila Veijo Pihkaniskat 627 11.30 5524 483886 Tenhunen Jorma Perttelin Peikot 628 11.32 23469 151091 Setälä Toivo Järvenpään Palo 629 11.34 27533 100468 Nikkinen Yrjö Hyvinkään Rasti 630 11.36 31011 135846 Kärkkäinen Eero Enon Kisa-Pojat 631 11.38 30236 137746 Kemppainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat 632 11.40 4633 55876 Haaramo Matti Espoon Suunta 633 11.42 30260 165856 Pohjola Eino Mesikämmenet 634 11.44 18281 410920 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat 635 11.46 3960 170379 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry 636 11.48 366 52363 Perkinen Osmo Pihkaniskat 637 11.50 16001 54927 Heikinheimo Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 638 11.52 7121 133885 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa 639 11.54 17102 168994 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 640 11.56 30014 130587 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkaniskat 641 11.58 422 141855 Etholen Börje Helsingin Suunnistajat 642 12.00 32543 170318 Grönroos Osmo Leppävaaran Sisu 643 12.02 18564 45289 Mattila Kalervo Rastikarhut 644 12.04 13259 142544 Syväterä Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 645 12.06 3939 117914 Leino Olavi Delta 646 12.08 33744 142386 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta 647 12.10 307 142280 Saario Seppo MS Parma 648 12.12 12511 412549 Suonpää Pentti Espoon Akilles 649 12.14 25156 175548 Punkero Toivo Hyvinkään Rasti 650 12.16 29829 178286 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 651 12.18 18150 150563 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 652 12.20 14711 130411 Wastimo Reijo Pihkaniskat 653 12.22 12077 411853 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry 654 12.24 16323 138638 Lundström Martti Mesikämmenet 655 12.26 23113 122666 Koskinen Lennart Espoon Suunta 656 12.28 30455 124515 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 657 12.30 25648 40502 Kleemola Pauli Perttelin Peikot 658 12.32 13147 125944 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa 659 12.34 31476 410744 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat 660 12.36 30286 45642 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö 661 12.38 28314 59205 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
663 10.02 30465 485492 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat 664 10.04 18102 151160 Joonas Risto Maarian Mahti 665 10.06 29248 169090 Saarentalo Matti Espoon Suunta 666 10.08 25115 161071 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 667 10.10 13968 148336 Lario Heikki Rastivarsat 668 10.12 13360 154224 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti 669 10.14 18108 158764 Tamminen Heikki Maarian Mahti 670 10.16 15290 411701 Kangasmaa Asko Keravan Urheilijat 671 10.18 24093 53921 Rikkinen Kalevi Saarijärven Pullistus 672 10.20 16004 159161 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 673 10.22 3959 152406 Pajuoja Reino Espoon Suunta 674 10.24 30616 51256 Aarela Kari Espoon Akilles 675 10.26 16167 168080 Hurme Heikki Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 676 10.28 6926 43657 Lehkonen Reijo Maarian Mahti 677 10.30 21630 123323 Siivonen Jukka Rastikarhut 678 10.32 16654 147175 Laakso Mikko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 679 10.34 35919 45646 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö 680 10.36 3792 411143 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti 681 10.38 32533 168920 Hottinen Arvi Leppävaaran Sisu 682 10.40 2195 411096 Vartiainen Kalevi Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
685 10.04 23119 58544 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta 686 10.06 14115 312807 Asikainen Ville XYZ 687 10.08 16587 79599 Partanen Antero Rasti-Vihti 688 10.10 5005 118746 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 689 10.12 11475 411899 Korpijaakko Pekka Espoon Suunta 690 10.14 5009 159562 Lätti Erkki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 691 10.16 32287 411865 Pyökäri Antero RastiPiikkiö 692 10.18 14113 45879 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
696 12.21 17978 139989 Stenberg Tuomo MS Parma 697 12.23 18574 142413 Mikander Max OK Orient 698 12.25 3469 408014 Haajanen Erik OK Raseborg 699 12.27 7529 174005 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx 700 12.29 29272 155662 Holmijoki Janne Paimion Rasti 701 12.31 10795 65780 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 702 12.33 24272 410782 von Schoultz Marcus OK Orient 703 12.35 14968 158823 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 704 12.37 9308 412825 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti 705 12.39 26098 410617 Kankkunen Matias OK77 706 12.41 10921 411553 Vuorinen Toni Lynx 707 12.43 12465 411535 Ahti Niklas Espoon Suunta 708 12.45 8195 89301 Mäkipää Samuli Ulvilan Ura 709 12.47 13136 83884 Peltonen Topias Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 710 12.49 10230 118788 Elo Markku Laitilan Jyske 711 12.51 32271 149073 Valjakka Vili Navi 712 12.53 3318 151092 Reponen Tommi Paimion Rasti 713 12.55 12322 154200 Aaltio Aapo Rajamäen Rykmentti 714 12.57 4422 402693 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat 715 12.59 11070 128694 Mannonen Matti Suunta-Veikot 716 13.01 16675 152334 Rantala Antti Kangasala SK 717 13.03 21121 99285 Hänninen Jarkko Delta
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
718 11.45 21401 157451 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 719 11.47 12762 413247 Saleva Eero Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 720 11.49 19639 158808 Viberg Pauli Turun Suunnistajat 721 11.51 11333 170661 Penttinen Paavo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 722 11.53 8071 131830 Vilen Christoffer IF Sibbo-Vargarna 723 11.55 6216 159159 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 724 11.57 1390 161670 Lehto Elias Karjaan Ura 725 11.59 31973 161072 Nissinen Niko SK Pohjantähti 726 12.01 14179 43298 Ihalainen Jesse Navi 727 12.03 7857 168869 Grönqvist Albert IF Sibbo-Vargarna 728 12.05 23045 170340 Kirmula Miika Angelniemen Ankkuri 729 12.07 19018 161828 Huhtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 730 12.09 23965 150660 Malinen Olli Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 731 12.11 5572 45836 Kerkola Riku Suomusjärven Sisu 732 12.13 13157 153160 Karppinen Aleksi Laitasaaren Veto 733 12.15 25915 155549 Roininen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat 734 12.17 14946 138717 Raitanen Topi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 735 12.19 7771 161073 Linna Matti Oulaisten Huima 736 12.21 13317 141972 Myllylä Benjamin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 737 12.23 14165 143397 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 738 12.25 13912 138990 Pietari Marko Hyvinkään Rasti 739 12.27 19400 312760 Loukkalahti Vilho Delta 740 12.29 10060 128325 Lindholm Oscar OK77 741 12.31 12092 147398 Vanhanen Konsta SK Pohjantähti 742 12.33 14746 142346 Sundelin Ville Ulvilan Ura 743 12.35 9281 58341 Solonen Joni Lahden Suunnistajat-37 744 12.37 31155 412807 Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat 745 12.39 3801 177583 Ahola Topias Navi 746 12.41 27598 169442 Aaltonen Antti MS Parma 747 12.43 1933 488129 Leino Akseli Rajamäen Rykmentti 748 12.45 11687 147896 Huostila Anssi Lammin Säkiä 749 12.47 11294 161851 Vuorenmaa Ville Espoon Suunta 750 12.49 17848 117504 Väänänen Vili IF Sibbo-Vargarna 751 12.51 2608 169915 Salervo Mikko OK77 752 12.53 16568 175624 Sainio Antti Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 753 12.55 36934 146848 Lönnroth Aapo Suomusjärven Sisu 754 12.57 18942 159462 Lahtinen Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat 755 12.59 1010 167692 Ahola Joonas Navi
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
758 12.03 27651 135142 Wörlin Max-Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat 759 12.05 22597 128162 Jalli Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 760 12.07 3212 117860 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma 761 12.09 5611 160309 Halen Leevi Espoon Suunta 762 12.11 23248 165959 Hyvönen Waltteri Delta 763 12.13 18639 156748 Kaunismäki Lasse Rasti-Lukko 764 12.15 8935 118144 Sihvonen Anton Navi 765 12.17 30189 161783 Nummela Arttu Mäntsälän Urheilijat 766 12.19 7125 99739 Hietaoja Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat 767 12.21 824 412829 Lehto Juho Riihimäen Suunnistajat 768 12.23 35146 146509 Visuri Kare OK77 769 12.25 14862 142218 Niskanen Tuomo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 770 12.27 12029 146203 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 771 12.29 1393 161639 Lehto Linus Karjaan Ura 772 12.31 19306 167674 Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles 773 12.33 11607 407164 Niemi Mikael Rasti-Lukko 774 12.35 29540 169476 Kulagin Artur Helsingin Suunnistajat 775 12.37 11599 153334 Suominen Eemeli Delta 776 12.39 19640 58942 Viberg Pyry Turun Suunnistajat 777 12.41 12329 166548 Salo Niklas OK Orient 778 12.43 37511 411699 Rantala Joonas Riihimäen Suunnistajat 779 12.45 7511 93574 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkaniskat 780 12.47 26150 143986 Hindsberg Christoffer IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
782 09.58 28612 408751 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkaniskat 783 10.00 3628 157565 Puputti Tuomas Delta 784 10.02 11733 173133 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta 785 10.04 7428 165821 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat 786 10.06 10235 169512 Lindroos André OK Raseborg 787 10.08 13117 131986 Sormunen Roope Rasti E4 788 10.10 2763 126762 Ray Jonathan OK77 789 10.12 15105 177353 Puolakanaho Sakari Hyvinkään Rasti 790 10.14 12270 157093 Arola Matias Paimion Rasti 791 10.16 22940 134895 Kirmula Joona Angelniemen Ankkuri 792 10.18 94809 169426 Nissi Riku Maarian Mahti 793 10.20 13184 135723 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta 794 10.22 24758 123390 Leonsaari Antti Kangasala SK 795 10.24 21882 58958 Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta 796 10.26 21472 133784 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkaniskat 797 10.28 25541 152020 Tulonen Benjamin Delta 798 10.30 4089 53828 Molnar Daniel Helsingin Suunnistajat 799 10.32 29185 126352 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta 800 10.34 5738 175561 Hällström af Fabian OK77 801 10.36 37811 177185 Lindholm Michael OK Raseborg 802 10.38 35816 175080 Kivinen Vinsci Hyvinkään Rasti 803 10.40 3053 133160 Lönnström Emil OK Orient 804 10.42 10191 156176 Lindahl Jesper Akilles OK 805 10.44 22689 119113 Varonen Matias Leppävaaran Sisu 806 10.46 29219 411555 Ursin Antti Lynx 807 10.48 12148 177081 Penttilä Eero Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 808 10.50 14073 140344 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkaniskat 809 10.52 26233 142553 Heinonen Eero MS Parma 810 10.54 5649 148320 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu 811 10.56 29186 157459 Rauhala Juha Espoon Suunta 812 10.58 14391 177301 Huostila Tommi Lammin Säkiä 813 11.00 6066 123319 Jumppanen Oskari Hyvinkään Rasti 814 11.02 35991 141973 Pasanen Henri IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1250 10.01 28461 151299 Toivanen Elmeri Delta 1251 10.03 30849 122619 Westerlund Linus OK Raseborg 1252 10.05 26502 175671 Lapila Eero MS Parma 1253 10.07 24243 128777 Orava Aatu Rastivarsat 1254 10.09 22463 175644 Otsamo Veeti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1255 10.11 36828 154504 Hirvonen Joni Asikkalan Raikas 1256 10.13 13470 159589 Sevelius Emil OK Orient 1257 10.15 10920 125853 Remahl Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1258 10.17 31809 168992 Staff Aku Rastihaukat 1259 10.19 36749 161521 Lahtinen Vesa Delta 1260 10.21 27510 157974 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma 1261 10.23 35734 143943 Hakuli Tommi Keravan Urheilijat 1262 10.25 31605 128249 Sarkimo Esa Suomusjärven Sisu 1263 10.27 24248 141765 Kiljunen Eemeli Rastivarsat 1264 10.29 27830 131599 Kettunen Teo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1265 10.31 10416 131530 Lehtoranta Teemu Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1266 10.33 37282 411774 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 1267 10.35 6272 133474 Mustonen Teemu Helsingin Suunnistajat 1268 10.37 35096 142992 Tiljander Ville Hyvinkään Rasti 1269 10.39 28781 483883 Kulju Anton OK Orient
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1272 10.47 11642 131601 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta 1273 10.49 91036 161161 Ojanen Joonas Hyvinkään Rasti 1274 10.51 35359 411867 Piironen Konsta MS Parma 1275 10.53 33831 137561 Rantamäki Atte OK Raseborg 1276 10.55 91030 158672 Latva-Käyrä Santeri Hyvinkään Rasti 1277 10.57 21422 133159 Lönnström Eric OK Orient 1278 10.59 2921 141974 Kamppinen Fredrik IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1279 11.01 91011 172906 Einola Tuukka OK77 1280 11.03 27509 157952 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat 1281 11.05 27878 167661 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma 1282 11.07 3321 152892 Hölttä Santeri Hyvinkään Rasti 1283 11.09 38440 412789 Lehikoinen Elias Espoon Suunta 1284 11.11 37512 142206 Rantala Justus Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1285 11.13 90556 170053 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma 1286 11.15 2940 156308 Ylönen Arttu Hyvinkään Rasti 1287 11.17 6341 55598 Schoultz von John OK77 1288 11.19 14616 153512 Ekholm Tobias OK Orient 1289 11.21 11906 89319 Rehn Ville Lynx 1290 11.23 39745 409748 Mehtälä Jesper Helsingin Suunnistajat 1291 11.25 27582 146668 Seppälä Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti 1292 11.27 12792 410933 Hollo Lauri Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1294 09.56 356 176879 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 1295 09.58 27405 135380 Kankkunen Lukas OK77 1296 10.00 36238 152253 Puusaari Aleksi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1297 10.02 94997 177101 Glad Olli Rasti-Jyry 1298 10.04 39370 174662 Söderholm Tobias OK Raseborg 1299 10.06 34181 412842 Erkkilä Eelis Espoon Suunta 1300 10.08 32433 172067 Roine Leevi Delta 1301 10.10 13270 46112 Kankaanpää Eemi Lynx 1302 10.12 22355 159103 Donner Jonny OK77 1303 10.14 29407 128288 Orava Veikka Rastivarsat 1304 10.16 35170 141989 Virtanen Veikka Angelniemen Ankkuri 1305 10.18 4108 412913 Salmenkylä Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat 1306 10.20 21407 131164 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta 1307 10.22 32185 161540 Haltia Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti 1308 10.24 37860 54964 Mäkinen Matti Keravan Urheilijat 1309 10.26 2233 128318 Saranen Daniel Helsingin Suunnistajat 1310 10.28 13914 148318 Viskari Juuso Delta 1311 10.30 26744 45837 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 1312 10.32 11571 137769 Kurttila Iiro Navi 1313 10.34 13338 485472 Salonen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1314 10.36 13483 156745 Sevelius Ville OK Orient 1315 10.38 38475 91841 Turkkila Eero Espoon Suunta 1316 10.40 37280 169335 Lahtinen Saku Delta 1317 10.42 28642 44965 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 1318 10.44 35767 141903 Talja Eljas OK77 1319 10.46 3908 143977 Lintula Veikka IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1320 10.48 35252 410746 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat 1321 10.50 34230 152342 Puupponen Lauri Espoon Suunta 1322 10.52 31304 119030 Seppälä Santeri Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1323 10.54 34239 410897 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta 1324 10.56 29774 159179 Toivanen Eemeli Delta 1325 10.58 10445 159055 Ekström Niklas MS Parma 1326 11.00 13953 141886 Vaenerberg Niko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1327 11.02 12773 141977 Hiiro Artturi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1328 11.04 3094 146122 Arola Topias Paimion Rasti 1329 11.06 14150 145642 Mannonen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 1330 11.08 10350 161066 Anttila Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 1331 11.10 26787 50375 Östergård Emil OK77 1332 11.12 36792 148215 Raitola Sami Lynx 1333 11.14 27641 153484 Malmberg Henri Helsingin Suunnistajat 1334 11.16 34520 153420 Kanerva Santeri Navi 1335 11.18 36345 171281 Äikäs Matias Delta 1336 11.20 27671 413338 Hursti Toivo Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1340 11.38 11592 131603 Seppo Valtteri Espoon Suunta 1341 11.40 10573 148660 Rosenblad Kristian Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1342 11.42 95510 0 Junnilainen Akseli Delta 1343 11.44 10471 123703 Hursti Otso Espoon Suunta 1344 11.46 91008 169632 Aaltonen Lauri Hyvinkään Rasti 1345 11.48 92637 47908 Liljeström Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1346 11.50 29668 156122 Holmberg Kjetil Lynx 1347 11.52 2862 176850 Autio Wertti Hyvinkään Rasti 1348 11.54 35631 148855 Uotila Aleksi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1350 10.18 13141 152283 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 1351 10.19 90551 177264 Ruuskanen Tuomas Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1352 10.20 39353 145652 Syrjälahti Ossi Delta 1353 10.21 38447 152170 Puupponen Simo Espoon Suunta 1354 10.22 35624 410770 Mbembela Karim Lynx 1355 10.23 22046 154494 Hanhijärvi Paulus Espoon Akilles 1356 10.24 34183 137491 Hjelt Espoon Suunta 1357 10.25 13290 47972 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 1358 10.26 23570 150717 Kemppi Topias Rajamäen Rykmentti 1359 10.27 92594 47832 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat 1360 10.28 3820 143987 Lintula Otto IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1361 10.29 13893 117086 Laitamäki Wille Delta 1362 10.30 35556 172286 Salo Kristian OK Orient 1363 10.31 34217 412799 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta 1364 10.32 90719 0 Ekblad Joona Delta 1365 10.33 35236 114386 Reiman Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri 1366 10.34 94846 0 Nevala Veikka Hyvinkään Rasti 1367 10.35 38438 123258 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta 1368 10.36 35623 153721 Maronen Matias Lynx 1369 10.37 36237 142592 Lehtonen Taneli Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1370 10.38 10503 177098 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 1371 10.39 90762 44990 Roine Veeti Delta 1372 10.40 13013 141976 Hiiro Aleksanteri Rajamäen Rykmentti 1373 10.41 34641 143532 Rousku Samuli MS Parma 1374 10.42 90370 169022 Maronen Markus Lynx 1375 10.43 37885 175382 Sorsa Antti Pihkaniskat 1376 10.44 91583 124285 Nordgren Simon Akilles OK 1377 10.45 16078 169578 Hursti Juho Espoon Suunta 1378 10.46 38009 165840 Roininen Henri Järvenpään Palo 1379 10.47 10475 152894 Jylhä Leo Espoon Suunta 1380 10.48 26778 153511 Donner Jesper OK77 1381 10.49 27425 159804 Koskinen Olli Delta 1382 10.50 662 83717 Kuusivaara Joonas Espoon Akilles 1383 10.51 39122 161585 Ahoniemi Rasmus Hyvinkään Rasti 1384 10.52 90376 166063 Peltola Eemil Lynx 1385 10.53 90773 0 Nikkanen Valtteri Delta 1386 10.54 7062 154143 Haapala Oskar Rajamäen Rykmentti 1387 10.55 244 157578 Pekkala Tuukka Espoon Suunta 1388 10.56 90371 177009 Mäkinen Daniel Lynx 1389 10.57 12558 135051 Roininen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1390 10.58 37425 174849 Erkkilä Lassi Espoon Suunta 1391 10.59 37529 175569 Kolkkala Vertti MS Parma 1392 11.00 29666 156106 Laakso Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti 1393 11.01 372 47008 Boström Kristian Lynx 1394 11.02 38453 159067 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta 1395 11.03 13466 173782 Toivanen Rasmus Delta 1396 11.04 31402 148680 Seppälä Sakari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1397 11.05 35834 153748 Vesterinen Veeti Hyvinkään Rasti 1398 11.06 35177 43829 Emaldynov Timur Angelniemen Ankkuri 1399 11.07 94513 142119 Pekkala Miikka Espoon Suunta 1400 11.08 10499 168043 Koponen Matias Lynx 1401 11.09 90741 154842 Mamia Joona Delta 1402 11.10 38448 154119 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta 1403 11.11 90844 0 Hiiro Krister Rajamäen Rykmentti 1404 11.12 37436 97921 Kalvas Tuomo Keravan Urheilijat 1405 11.13 35200 159844 Laavainen Aamos MS Parma 1406 11.14 38259 166062 Peltola Arttu Lynx 1407 11.15 36073 178003 Östergård Oliver OK77
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
815 09.56 1247 139009 Pulli Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö 816 09.58 14439 47546 Männikkö Niina Rajamäen Rykmentti 817 10.00 10188 127994 Lindholm Vivian OK77 818 10.02 883 141985 Oksanen Noora Angelniemen Ankkuri 819 10.04 1034 411974 Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat 820 10.06 4591 411866 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 821 10.08 33128 47739 Vainio Anna-Sofia MS Parma 822 10.10 10733 83580 Kuusela Tuija Rastikarhut 823 10.12 22345 177132 Kyckling Katja Hyvinkään Rasti 824 10.14 17075 45121 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti 825 10.16 407 128209 Galkin Annukka Espoon Suunta 826 10.18 31104 40690 Väre Tiina Someron Esa 827 10.20 15172 81742 Peltola Elina Rastivarsat 828 10.22 20940 167347 Kauppila Terhi Helsingin Suunnistajat 829 10.24 9591 156602 Alppi Anna Rastikarhut 830 10.26 32442 0 Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti 831 10.28 3062 177022 Jakobsson Laura Rastikarhut 832 10.30 33125 42875 Hjelm Netta RastiPiikkiö 833 10.32 1920 42939 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti 88 834 10.34 18377 82035 Peltonen Iida Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 835 10.36 368 43962 Miettinen Leena Auran Vannas 836 10.38 12549 51332 Peltonen Reetta Espoon Suunta 837 10.40 33704 175660 Sipponen Jaana Paimion Rasti 838 10.42 5584 176976 Kopra Anu Rastikarhut 839 10.44 1038 56987 Huhtanen Sara Helsingin Suunnistajat 840 10.46 4415 177473 Karetjoki Miia Lahden Suunnistajat-37 841 10.48 34025 43821 Kukkonen Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri 842 10.50 1603 147985 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK 843 10.52 335 136782 Antell Saara Keravan Urheilijat 844 10.54 16415 166483 Karjalainen Sanna Suomusjärven Sisu 845 10.56 34250 115014 Saarinen Minna Koovee 846 10.58 3536 312899 Sundbäck Jasmin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 847 11.00 25903 75845 Ylikylä Suvi Rastikarhut 848 11.02 17585 485584 Koponen Anna Lynx 849 11.04 4776 44114 Ritanotko Johanna Turun Metsänkävijät 850 11.06 5494 46504 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 851 11.08 45561 177065 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese Espoon Suunta 852 11.10 32158 154455 Castrén Jenni Rasti-Jyry 853 11.12 23542 133841 Sabel Jenni Hiisirasti 854 11.14 30559 128282 Lötjönen Milla Rastikarhut 855 11.16 16812 156105 Linnaila Charlotta OK Orient 856 11.18 28934 177320 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat 857 11.20 2918 43960 Mattila Tuulia MS Parma 858 11.22 14296 40925 Hanhikoski Sanna Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 859 11.24 29376 45181 Laine-Itävuo Tuija Tampereen Pyrintö 860 11.26 4990 177558 Kataja Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 861 11.28 12522 155809 Liuha Riina Asikkalan Raikas 862 11.30 33131 408839 Lindeqvist Matleena Paimion Rasti 863 11.32 16731 176974 Honkanen Anne Espoon Akilles 864 11.34 25077 0 Molnar Julianna Helsingin Suunnistajat 865 11.36 17934 89376 Nefedova Irina Espoon Suunta 866 11.38 35921 45065 Väli-Klemelä Maiju Karkki-Rasti 867 11.40 5949 128833 Kurppa Fanny Angelniemen Ankkuri 868 11.42 23847 167647 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 869 11.44 9208 50516 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut 870 11.46 3063 59920 Leppäsalmi Milka Keuruun Kisailijat 871 11.48 2691 407129 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari Espoon Suunta 872 11.50 25904 75841 Ylikylä Sanna Rastikarhut 873 11.52 14531 47878 Arjamaa Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 874 11.54 12236 58078 Sandroos Lotta Rastikarhut 875 11.56 34242 115013 Saarinen Mari Koovee 876 11.58 2106 92609 Penttinen Sohvi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 877 12.00 18075 46964 Mykkänen Terhi Kangasala SK 878 12.02 10731 90808 Isolähteenmäki Pia Rastikarhut 879 12.04 3961 42114 Torro Heidi IF Sibbo-Vargarna 880 12.06 12944 170132 Niemi Sara Rajamäen Rykmentti 881 12.08 6601 124368 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat 882 12.10 23856 128012 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut 883 12.12 33936 110948 Alexandersson Dina Pargas IF 884 12.14 534 157466 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta 885 12.16 24235 83809 Lamminpää Hilla Paimion Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
888 10.20 29574 166469 Hämälistö Sanna Suomusjärven Sisu 889 10.22 24434 161356 Jalava Heli Vakka-Rasti 890 10.24 3663 480679 Nordberg Liisa Helsingin Suunnistajat 891 10.26 37314 142469 Rantala Katja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 892 10.28 94887 166613 Varamäki Anna-Kaisa Helsingin Suunnistajat 893 10.30 27293 120076 Sorvakko Suvi Espoon Akilles 894 10.32 3486 91924 Autio Mari Yläneen Kiri 895 10.34 7251 99713 Laine Matilda Delta 896 10.36 94866 412924 Jääskeläinen Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
899 11.23 18939 43912 Laapas Kaisa Rajamäen Rykmentti 900 11.25 19148 176911 Rantamäki Pernilla OK Raseborg 901 11.27 25092 161608 Laurinen Mari Hyvinkään Rasti 902 11.29 38508 128139 Rautakorpi Tiina Espoon Akilles 903 11.31 31846 137760 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat 904 11.33 28323 54498 Isoniemi Tiina Rasti-Jyry 905 11.35 3868 42924 Velema Riikka Rasti 88 906 11.37 1361 483245 Saranen Anastasia Hiisirasti 907 11.39 37571 411022 Sten Kajsa Pihkaniskat 908 11.41 22264 156776 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 909 11.43 90445 161597 Haavisto Mia Hyvinkään Rasti 910 11.45 93413 138153 Nuottajärvi Sanna IF Sibbo-Vargarna 911 11.47 26850 44816 Tahvanainen Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 912 11.49 90328 169458 Krzywacki Soile Rasti-Perniö 913 11.51 3607 55933 Kemppi Johanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 914 11.53 12508 117922 Sillanpää Hanna Hyvinkään Rasti 915 11.55 16733 47291 Örn Outi Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 916 11.57 24325 126402 Mahlamäki Saara Espoon Suunta 917 11.59 22970 134979 Wartiainen Piritta Kouvolan Suunnistajat 918 12.01 13176 49847 Rintamäki Riina Pihkaniskat 919 12.03 18090 40500 Kleemola Katri Perttelin Peikot 920 12.05 7265 44049 Syrjälahti Elina Delta
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
921 09.57 29135 93558 Borgenström Elina Hyvinkään Rasti 922 09.59 25986 170406 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 923 10.01 39002 177595 Salokangas Anu Espoon Akilles 924 10.03 19524 148668 Ray Carola OK77 925 10.05 31384 48907 Lehto Salla Lynx 926 10.07 14961 137476 Francke Astra Espoon Suunta 927 10.09 38378 43684 Viljanen Niina MS Parma 928 10.11 27296 156711 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx 929 10.13 32482 171964 Brink Maria Pargas IF 930 10.15 13359 53945 Sumanen Laura Hyvinkään Rasti 931 10.17 30402 126113 Danielsson Malin OK Raseborg 932 10.19 14243 47228 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat 933 10.21 29258 144680 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta 934 10.23 32503 128890 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat 935 10.25 21795 483892 Rolig Marjut Hauhon Sisu 936 10.27 2071 135523 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 937 10.29 15372 159877 Koivuniemi Kirsi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 938 10.31 31134 88093 Hanhijärvi Leena Espoon Akilles 939 10.33 4792 53857 Myllys Liisa Helsingin Suunnistajat 940 10.35 25987 47009 Boström Kirsi Lynx 941 10.37 7629 51766 Österberg Monika OK77 942 10.39 32635 43752 Mäkitalo Auli Angelniemen Ankkuri 943 10.41 35533 159214 Rimminen Nelli Espoon Suunta 944 10.43 16126 47982 Lintula Kirsi IF Sibbo-Vargarna 945 10.45 826 137954 Hartman Paula Suunta Jyväskylä 946 10.47 2207 43642 Ekström Anu MS Parma 947 10.49 39384 135417 Vesterinen Kirsi Hyvinkään Rasti 948 10.51 3305 407112 Haakana Heli Espoon Suunta 949 10.53 12800 171953 Turakainen Irene Helsingin Suunnistajat 950 10.55 18423 113005 Hagman Terése Akilles OK 951 10.57 16486 126897 Anttila Mervi Rajamäen Rykmentti 952 10.59 18123 46553 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 953 11.01 23444 47989 Roininen Anu Järvenpään Palo 954 11.03 16377 102607 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 955 11.05 3584 51245 Sahlström Teija Espoon Akilles 956 11.07 18263 140049 Tilli Virpi Lynx 957 11.09 19557 131944 Latvala Terhi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 958 11.11 40074 83334 Sundqvist Sari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 959 11.13 33826 120450 Hirvonen Leena Asikkalan Raikas 960 11.15 13753 175390 Tupitsa Nina Helsingin Suunnistajat 961 11.17 30301 128840 Yli-Kauppila Marika Punkalaitumen Kunto 962 11.19 14529 312827 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
963 09.57 16356 56274 Mänttäri Ulla Helsingin Suunnistajat 964 09.59 1250 65261 Koistinen Taina Nastolan Terä 965 10.01 685 142189 Kalenius Regina Karjaan Ura 966 10.03 2592 54108 Kollanen Teresa Rasti-Kurikka 967 10.05 30463 131743 Norrbacka Aino Hyvinkään Rasti 968 10.07 4791 150720 Myllys Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 969 10.09 5059 135295 Pyymäki Pirjo Espoon Suunta 970 10.11 22798 133511 von Frenckell Catarina OK Raseborg 971 10.13 26905 155089 Kaasalainen Riitta Lynx 972 10.15 13681 173818 Orava Päivi Rastivarsat 973 10.17 19887 175553 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat 974 10.19 14915 43195 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 975 10.21 94645 173887 Ketko Erja IF Sibbo-Vargarna 976 10.23 17974 43793 Reiman Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri 977 10.25 5180 89251 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 978 10.27 13540 179251 Sorsa Anne Pihkaniskat 979 10.29 20014 51404 Paalanen Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 980 10.31 6737 411840 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 981 10.33 15808 123191 Lankinen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 982 10.35 25809 124357 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 983 10.37 126 42095 Koskivaara Eija MS Parma 984 10.39 15801 74855 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat 985 10.41 30957 133473 Pääkkönen Tarja Karjaan Ura 986 10.43 792 43531 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 987 10.45 4090 45633 Isolähteenmäki Tiina Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 988 10.47 12633 131762 Ikonen Eeva-Kaisa Espoon Suunta 989 10.49 130 177744 Kekäläinen Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 990 10.51 24651 42078 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 991 10.53 19109 55596 Schoultz von Annika OK77 992 10.55 8712 81016 Amper Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri 993 10.57 10767 56975 Mellin Ulla Suomusjärven Sisu 994 10.59 11631 53782 Molnar Pia Helsingin Suunnistajat 995 11.01 23441 51071 Holmgren Ulrica IF Sibbo-Vargarna 996 11.03 1621 128039 Otsamo Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat 997 11.05 24154 145863 Simola Anni Lynx 998 11.07 22572 51524 Simosas Nina OK Orient
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1000 10.02 19959 154556 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat 1001 10.04 5211 40697 Kuisma Tuula Someron Esa 1002 10.06 31483 48947 Kerkola Maija Tampereen Pyrintö 1003 10.08 26280 177592 Markki Outi Espoon Suunta 1004 10.10 29136 44810 Kirvesmies Vuokko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1005 10.12 18407 158798 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1006 10.14 6076 74786 Miettinen Päivi Vakka-Rasti 1007 10.16 1809 87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti 1008 10.18 31161 169530 Forsell Ritva OK Raseborg 1009 10.20 399 141312 Meriheinä Maire IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1010 10.22 12662 81779 Mannonen Jaana Suomusjärven Sisu 1011 10.24 4216 49822 Lusa Sirpa Tampereen Pyrintö 1012 10.26 31491 175491 Juhola Tuula Hyvinkään Rasti 1013 10.28 4377 153745 Ojajärvi Seija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1014 10.30 18526 45322 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta 1015 10.32 770 54754 Vartia Jaana Rajamäen Rykmentti 1016 10.34 26332 161906 Lallo Tuula Joutsenon Kullervo 1017 10.36 1517 51284 Sarkki Sirkka Keravan Urheilijat 1018 10.38 1612 53237 Kivioja Pirjo Salon Vilpas 1019 10.40 6915 49074 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö 1020 10.42 39907 51768 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 1021 10.44 22983 135727 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta 1022 10.46 3570 77863 Haajanen Ulrika OK Raseborg 1023 10.48 19634 124207 Tarvonen Sirpa Kangasniemen Kalske 1024 10.50 9222 42814 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö 1025 10.52 35427 166100 Harju Leena Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1026 10.54 2371 121251 Summanen Marianne Rajamäen Rykmentti 1027 10.56 5533 130485 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat 1028 10.58 16327 54974 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1031 10.01 2896 89142 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1032 10.03 12677 141962 Lehto Ulla Kymin Suunnistajat 1033 10.05 13792 44908 Karlström Siv OK77 1034 10.07 7119 153143 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko 1035 10.09 28394 485656 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti 1036 10.11 8322 123311 Niemi Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1037 10.13 25878 412840 Lappeteläinen Raija Hyvinkään Rasti 1038 10.15 3435 402766 Bäck Hannele OK Raseborg 1039 10.17 34486 54147 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 1040 10.19 17269 483851 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 1041 10.21 22014 42877 Hjelm Inga RastiPiikkiö 1042 10.23 28851 117280 Sipponen Airi Paimion Rasti 1043 10.25 34336 413045 Toivonen Airi Maarian Mahti 1044 10.27 4532 413222 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 1045 10.29 15191 312810 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot 1046 10.31 8433 135772 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena Delta 1047 10.33 29200 161605 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 1048 10.35 15167 47812 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK 1049 10.37 27221 45685 Karvonen Iris Leppävaaran Sisu 1050 10.39 12445 42127 Wickholm Rita IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1051 10.41 375 158744 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti 1052 10.43 17609 150693 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat 1053 10.45 38116 43789 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 1054 10.47 8554 485499 Lukander Hilkka RastiPiikkiö 1055 10.49 35695 42040 Miettinen Anneli Hyvinkään Rasti 1056 10.51 18908 82738 Hintukainen Terttu Turun Suunnistajat 1057 10.53 20366 90586 Penttinen Riikka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1058 10.55 18965 131966 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 1059 10.57 7074 147316 Mäki-Simola Elina Espoon Suunta 1060 10.59 2442 55992 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 1061 11.01 12628 412508 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1064 10.01 204 408158 Laine Irmeli Delta 1065 10.03 6001 128600 Saarinen Pirjo Salon Viesti 1066 10.05 25716 139352 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 1067 10.07 16984 81489 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 1068 10.09 22453 156788 Mononen Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1069 10.11 16319 153475 Savelainen Marketta Helsingin Suunnistajat 1070 10.13 34797 159223 Kanerva Marja Raisu Lumous 1071 10.15 9538 167354 Windahl Leni OK Raseborg 1072 10.17 18047 41855 Toikka Riitta RastiPiikkiö 1073 10.19 8327 138125 Hämäläinen Anneli Helsingin Suunnistajat 1074 10.21 18752 173398 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 1075 10.23 10291 413144 Kurvinen Ulla Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 1076 10.25 30180 122722 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1077 10.27 2217 44928 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 1078 10.29 22577 175705 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö 1079 10.31 29953 40723 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu 1080 10.33 13405 112570 Andelin Tarja Lahden Taimi 1081 10.35 30570 122721 Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1082 10.37 11116 41986 Strang Heidi Hyvinkään Rasti 1083 10.39 4959 83518 Viitala Pirjo Turun Metsänkävijät 1084 10.41 29625 45064 Ahonen Päivi Karkki-Rasti 1085 10.43 37952 161533 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka 1086 10.45 39702 44710 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti 1087 10.47 32815 99503 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti 1088 10.49 113 155890 Veijalainen Liisa MS Parma 1089 10.51 94056 170571 Kurppa Pirjo Maarian Mahti 1090 10.53 30182 138244 Patronen Lea Espoon Akilles 1091 10.55 2502 171931 Koivula Åsa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1092 10.57 28615 121258 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg 1093 10.59 1123 123380 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta 1094 11.01 8328 141859 Hämäläinen Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat 1095 11.03 22843 45899 Suomalainen Marja Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 1096 11.05 36814 41680 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1099 10.52 16337 141856 Etholen Rose-Marie Helsingin Suunnistajat 1100 10.54 31370 123441 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1101 10.56 32817 54472 Väisänen Aune Rajamäen Rykmentti 1102 10.58 22087 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti 1103 11.00 19144 169536 Åsten Salme OK Raseborg 1104 11.02 2467 411988 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta 1105 11.04 14747 411863 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 1106 11.06 23085 121146 Wikström Sonja OK77 1107 11.08 6782 81129 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti 1108 11.10 13149 40709 Laaksonen Raili Suomusjärven Sisu 1109 11.12 16378 99652 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1110 11.14 6991 124561 Kemppi Tuula MS Parma 1111 11.16 18563 45304 Mattila Riitta Rastikarhut 1112 11.18 13257 159228 Syväterä Hillevi Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1113 11.20 434 175435 Lehto Marja-Liisa Karjaan Ura 1114 11.22 18264 122720 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1115 11.24 15319 159581 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry 1116 11.26 6458 149134 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta 1117 11.28 15612 155689 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 1118 11.30 17965 159165 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 1119 11.32 39689 159240 Lindsten Ulla Lynx 1120 11.34 14602 173442 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta 1121 11.36 652 412847 Latvasto Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1124 10.26 39618 124340 Lindeman Gunnel Helsingin Suunnistajat 1125 10.28 19456 42004 Jakoaho Ritva Hyvinkään Rasti 1126 10.30 35395 79619 Lähde Milja Suomusjärven Sisu 1127 10.32 36628 44005 Havukorpi Airi Delta 1128 10.34 2883 47838 Raatikka Marja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1129 10.36 24189 172982 Tahvanainen Pirkko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1130 10.38 1688 45075 Norva Leena Karkki-Rasti 1131 10.40 25738 485554 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 1132 10.42 14262 166600 Määttänen Seija Suomusjärven Sisu 1133 10.44 23630 133470 Ollikainen Helvi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1136 10.50 6691 165977 Markki Raakel Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1139 12.17 20742 123427 Oksanen Elina Rasti-Perniö 1140 12.19 8754 159576 Pajunen Jenna Navi 1141 12.21 29366 137475 Westerlund Ina OK77 1142 12.23 3532 95977 Simosas Emma OK Orient 1143 12.25 24890 172901 Lindroth Mona Asikkalan Raikas 1144 12.27 17772 153085 Hanhijärvi Annukka Espoon Akilles 1145 12.29 30185 159962 Minkkinen Sanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 1146 12.31 26066 82871 Koskinen Salla Turun Suunnistajat 1147 12.33 34912 120784 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti 1148 12.35 3075 168291 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 1149 12.37 5944 128835 Kurppa Pinja Angelniemen Ankkuri 1150 12.39 26247 140048 Fiskars Mikaela OK Raseborg 1151 12.41 9088 74734 Hintukainen Taija Turun Suunnistajat 1152 12.43 14849 126323 Raitanen Alisa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1153 12.45 21018 173361 Penttilä Mari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1154 12.47 1134 138193 Forsell Susanna OK Raseborg 1155 12.49 23614 47731 Rantanen Reeta MS Parma 1156 12.51 22386 142220 Gustafsson Essi Rasti-Perniö 1157 12.53 23766 152230 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti 1158 12.55 19564 123180 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1161 11.29 13443 90286 Emaldynova Lilia Angelniemen Ankkuri 1162 11.31 29132 54200 Neuvonen Laura Turun Suunnistajat 1163 11.33 10519 89302 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa Hiisirasti 1164 11.35 14958 175699 von Frenckell Johanna OK Raseborg 1165 11.37 16796 176903 Sinisalo Laura Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1166 11.39 7849 42190 Borgman Mikaela IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1167 11.41 13822 130515 Moser Tanja Tampereen Pyrintö 1168 11.43 10816 59793 Mänki Aino-Maria Angelniemen Ankkuri 1169 11.45 18617 135540 Lahtinen Krista Helsingin Suunnistajat 1170 11.47 39817 161620 Rantakylä Hanna-Maija Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1171 11.49 13923 152075 Turpiainen Milla Hyvinkään Rasti 1172 11.51 15983 137905 Huttunen Petra Koovee 1173 11.53 21160 173502 Hakala Essi MS Parma 1174 11.55 18003 153090 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles 1175 11.57 16828 148686 Laakkio Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri 1176 11.59 9087 89267 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat 1177 12.01 5055 412527 Tihilä Hanni Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1178 12.03 11815 143976 Boxström Agneta IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1179 12.05 20871 153414 Nummela Iida Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1180 12.07 10998 161666 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkaniskat 1181 12.09 3588 177575 Suominen Marika Rajamäen Rykmentti 1182 12.11 4270 169492 Bäck Josefina OK Raseborg 1183 12.13 10599 120548 Santamäki Iina Kangasala SK 1184 12.15 7413 173357 Heikkilä Venla Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1185 12.17 5523 52340 Ray Jenny OK77 1186 12.19 13444 99789 Reiman Anni Angelniemen Ankkuri 1187 12.21 10872 155088 Karvonen Sara Lynx 1188 12.23 14070 112516 Saarinen Henna Koovee 1189 12.25 5953 154089 Rantanen Emilia MS Parma 1190 12.27 19716 121034 Österman Lilja Turun Suunnistajat 1191 12.29 12497 159750 Jylänki Pinja Delta 1192 12.31 4175 131687 Holmgren Caroline IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1193 11.37 90228 160305 Granados Escartin Elva Espoon Suunta 1194 11.39 9428 0 Summanen Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat 1195 11.41 1967 146200 Rolig Jessika Hauhon Sisu 1196 11.43 14158 48081 Reponen Niina Paimion Rasti 1197 11.45 22488 170115 Lahtinen Krista Helsingin Suunnistajat 1198 11.47 32243 166335 Laitinen Alisa Navi 1200 11.51 3625 177982 Anttila Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 1202 11.55 24937 158498 Tarvainen Heini Navi 1203 11.57 25868 153282 Roininen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1205 12.01 26423 168248 Antikainen Pinja Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1206 12.03 28346 166546 Jalava Enni Vakka-Rasti 1207 12.05 4225 412914 Salmenkylä Tellu Helsingin Suunnistajat 1208 12.07 30812 138985 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri 1209 12.09 21255 80248 Koskinen Noora Hiisirasti 1210 12.11 26560 116738 Kippilä My OK Orient 1211 12.13 23270 43665 Ekström Hanne-Line MS Parma 1212 12.15 21158 110944 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat 1213 12.17 11299 58690 Kirvesmies Lotta Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1214 12.19 11042 140401 Santamäki Emmi Kangasala SK 1215 12.21 4185 154486 Kokkinen Jemina Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1217 12.25 23317 159192 Haltia Riikka Rajamäen Rykmentti 1218 12.27 24854 128126 Aho Petra Navi 1219 12.29 9442 167551 Schoultz von Katja OK77 1220 12.31 10876 169161 Rehn Nelli Lynx 1221 12.33 7603 135906 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1222 12.35 16487 145777 Sanni Marttinen Navi 1223 12.37 23936 170580 Heiskanen Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat 1224 12.39 38451 152318 Raasakka Maija Espoon Suunta 1225 12.41 26166 119943 Kivistö Tuulia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1226 12.43 26424 173643 Antikainen Hilla Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1227 12.45 9764 144369 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisirasti 1228 12.47 5607 75759 Valtonen Anni MS Parma
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1199 12.22 37480 412516 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta 1230 12.24 91632 169031 Wide Alexandra OK Raseborg 1231 12.26 28727 117251 Martikainen Karoliina IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1232 12.28 15197 411552 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjärven Sisu 1233 12.30 23139 169169 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat 1234 12.32 12234 47970 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 1235 12.34 3308 145980 Arrakoski Sophia OK77 1236 12.36 5423 166621 Mörsky Sara Rastihaukat 1237 12.38 32393 152860 Malinen Anni Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1238 12.40 22419 124317 Stenbäck Josefine Akilles OK 1239 12.42 5787 51040 Högel Caroline IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1240 12.44 14637 145664 Hölttä Laura Hyvinkään Rasti 1241 12.46 10570 412596 Pöllänen Elsi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1242 12.48 10376 150477 Väisänen Joela Rajamäen Rykmentti 1243 12.50 4013 152453 Turpiainen Henna Hyvinkään Rasti 1244 12.52 27657 117165 Aaltonen Katariina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1245 12.54 6895 90148 Donner Isabel OK77 1246 12.56 27396 120423 Brink Johanna Pargas IF 1247 12.58 12113 128031 Solonen Heidi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1248 13.00 28043 131868 Varmavuo Iida Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1411 10.21 3176 451741 Kaukonen Ella Espoon Suunta 1412 10.23 13627 173199 Plit Heidi Lynx 1413 10.25 13571 137455 Ollikainen Janni Navi 1414 10.27 36908 142762 Laasonen Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö 1415 10.29 6032 119906 Norrbacka Sanni Hyvinkään Rasti 1416 10.31 13203 166896 Nurmi Angela Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1417 10.33 20909 152409 Nummela Liinu Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1418 10.35 34640 131921 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma 1419 10.37 12285 120393 Ridanpää Iina Espoon Suunta 1420 10.39 30658 409165 Cederberg Ida-Marie Pargas IF 1421 10.41 28384 412815 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 1422 10.43 22759 116705 Salomaa Anni-Kaisa Navi 1423 10.45 21234 152450 Suominen Sohvi Delta 1424 10.47 24306 58854 Kollanen Petra Lynx 1425 10.49 13214 130128 Lahdelma Saana Navi 1426 10.51 21304 138149 Mäkinen Riikka Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1427 10.53 29575 137711 Ahola Eveliina Navi 1428 10.55 38452 152316 Raasakka Tiina Espoon Suunta 1429 10.57 14323 152076 Friman Ronja Hyvinkään Rasti 1430 10.59 13161 159497 Ojapalo Isabell Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1431 11.01 35363 175741 Rantala Jenna MS Parma 1432 11.03 14655 169496 Mahlamäki Ella Espoon Suunta 1433 11.05 29676 173047 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat 1434 11.07 21295 114387 Reiman Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri 1435 11.09 18258 125957 Salo Janina OK Orient 1436 11.11 20077 134920 Sundman Josefina Delta 1437 11.13 12684 90147 Keinänen Aino Lynx 1438 11.15 32252 128800 Nissinen Elina Navi 1439 11.17 29406 135638 Saalo Hanna-Mari Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1443 11.29 26214 154601 Rantanen Essi MS Parma 1444 11.31 34209 175076 Tikkanen Venla Espoon Suunta 1445 11.33 20667 153472 Donner Janina OK77 1446 11.35 27482 153507 Ketonen Luna OK Orient 1447 11.37 13164 159483 Ojapalo Camilla Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1448 11.39 14365 47969 Kivilaakso Emma Lynx 1449 11.41 12605 177095 Himilä Julia Delta 1450 11.43 31553 158794 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko 1451 11.45 6254 133477 Mustonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1452 11.47 10288 120591 Lindroos Nora OK Raseborg 1453 11.49 29613 153084 Kuusivaara Roosa Espoon Akilles 1454 11.51 12829 43542 Jylhä Suvi Espoon Suunta 1455 11.53 25544 153197 Tulonen Jenna Delta 1456 11.55 92790 177725 Niemi Maria Espoon Suunta 1457 11.57 34156 168306 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 1458 11.59 26875 177256 Koli Helmi IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1459 12.01 32432 172065 Roine Veera Delta 1460 12.03 32621 156260 Kantola Claudia Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1461 12.05 21784 111298 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles 1462 12.07 12440 411108 Mäkinen Maija Keravan Urheilijat 1463 12.09 27398 91861 Peltonen Elsa Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1464 12.11 38750 167774 Riipinen Venla Navi
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1468 11.34 10379 166900 Westerlund Wilma OK Raseborg 1469 11.36 3400 146905 Arrakoski Wilma OK77 1470 11.38 21319 41435 Lindahl Jannica Akilles OK 1471 11.40 91095 175081 Gustafsson Sara Delta 1472 11.42 27670 410936 Hollo Marja Espoon Suunta 1473 11.44 29354 172163 Saalo Siiri Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1474 11.46 32731 131170 Heinaro Ellen Helsingin Suunnistajat 1475 11.48 35167 114497 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri 1476 11.50 10231 45866 Yliluikki Hilda Suomusjärven Sisu 1477 11.52 31751 153145 Miettinen Sanni Delta 1478 11.54 27870 122674 Penttilä Anne Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1479 11.56 29313 138194 Saalo Saara Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1480 11.58 29155 59530 Mustonen Oona Helsingin Suunnistajat 1481 12.00 13891 130478 Laitamäki Sonja Delta 1482 12.02 13637 173195 Palmen Aino Espoon Suunta 1483 12.04 34379 156058 Lohikainen Eveliina Rastivarsat 1484 12.06 24974 153440 Antikainen Fanni Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1485 12.08 19378 172998 Sundqvist Ida Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1486 12.10 37389 148714 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1487 12.12 35835 177074 Vesterinen Viivi Hyvinkään Rasti 1488 12.14 38138 124316 Nordgren Sofia Akilles OK 1489 12.16 35909 168939 Keinänen Elina Lynx 1490 12.18 35777 46998 Nykänen Anni Navi 1491 12.20 38258 412800 Jokinen Helmi Delta 1492 12.22 38463 159101 Ståhlberg Elisa Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1496 12.04 35307 140433 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 1497 12.06 36352 40145 Isoniemi Sandra Akilles OK 1498 12.08 13773 137470 Kangasaho Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat 1499 12.10 35898 153079 Calderara Pia Lynx 1500 12.12 92142 165854 Pirinen Inkalilja Keravan Urheilijat 1501 12.14 35472 143244 Kokkinen Ella Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1502 12.16 36626 46840 Kiljunen Elisa Rastivarsat 1503 12.18 36235 142588 Lehtonen Henna Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1504 12.20 37232 147350 Suntioinen Elli Delta 1505 12.22 6978 146843 Haapala Ida Rajamäen Rykmentti 1506 12.24 951 153040 Malinen Hanna Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H21E D21E H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1508 11.28 354 152282 Asklöf Aino Lynx 1509 11.29 90771 167446 Sorvari Vilma Delta 1510 11.30 35257 411119 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat 1511 11.31 19881 57101 Brink Henrika Pargas IF 1512 11.32 10341 153088 Numminen Siru Espoon Akilles 1513 11.33 91557 165929 Viskari Siiri Delta 1514 11.34 35612 142334 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 1515 11.35 90628 169936 Turakainen Veera Helsingin Suunnistajat 1516 11.36 91307 166679 Hartman Sanni Suunta Jyväskylä 1517 11.37 8211 75758 Valtonen Essi MS Parma 1518 11.38 38195 169451 Varmavuo Emma Rajamäen Rykmentti 1519 11.39 36182 156828 Ketolainen Vilja Pihkaniskat 1520 11.40 35908 178262 Mbembela Kia Lynx 1521 11.41 36627 173488 Kiljunen Emmi Rastivarsat 1522 11.42 28441 159850 Pavilainen Ekaterina Lynx 1523 11.43 91096 175612 Lindroth Siiri Delta 1524 11.44 2932 152295 Norrbacka Salla Hyvinkään Rasti 1525 11.45 23031 119893 Hanhijärvi Maijukka Espoon Akilles 1526 11.46 39536 156538 Varonen Netta Leppävaaran Sisu 1527 11.47 37476 142411 Rantamäki Ida OK Raseborg 1528 11.48 35260 47859 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat 1529 11.49 38160 44477 Åberg Nea Hyvinkään Rasti 1530 11.50 90748 117265 Mäkelä Aurora Delta 1531 11.51 37913 175677 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma 1532 11.52 39223 166678 Hartman Henna Suunta Jyväskylä 1533 11.53 26786 128170 Hällström af Fredrika OK77 1534 11.54 26580 159496 Väisänen Viona Rajamäen Rykmentti 1535 11.55 39271 175344 Tulonen Anna Delta 1536 11.56 91134 0 Rantala Ella Helsingin Suunnistajat 1537 11.57 640 169159 Ranta-Puska Maija Espoon Akilles 1538 11.58 35896 153046 Calderara Anna Lynx 1539 11.59 12314 122662 Karling Fia Pihkaniskat 1540 12.00 39550 169398 Keinänen Hanna Lynx 1541 12.01 35832 148713 Tiljander Venla Hyvinkään Rasti 1542 12.02 11553 135126 Seppälä Kaisla Rajamäen Rykmentti 1543 12.03 455 412831 Salonen Elli Helsingin Suunnistajat 1544 12.04 94461 135163 Lindroos Siri OK Raseborg 1545 12.05 38449 153823 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta 1546 12.06 90366 155747 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 1547 12.07 93747 172904 Kemppi Silva Rajamäen Rykmentti 1548 12.08 23628 167229 Ruohola Ilona MS Parma 1549 12.09 19897 119811 Latvala Matilda Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1550 12.10 21762 177596 Varonen Tinja Leppävaaran Sisu 1551 12.11 957 130436 Kytäjä Nea Delta 1552 12.12 94934 177029 Salo Annika OK Orient 1553 12.13 92871 161338 Virtanen Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri 1554 12.14 27084 51738 Hilo Hanne Lynx 1555 12.15 38156 159236 Sipilä Jenni Hyvinkään Rasti