H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
40 19.03 47679 47799 Brickhill-Jones David Rasti-Kurikka 39 19.04 25574 161635 Seppälä Janne Someron Esa 1 19.05 4422 402693 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 19.06 24151 408144 Sundelin Peter IF Femman 3 19.07 29678 159109 Parkkinen Jarno Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 19.08 4481 158515 Virkki Vili Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 19.09 19816 175551 Brunell Filip IF Brahe 6 19.10 33187 168331 Vainio Antti MS Parma 7 19.11 13136 83884 Peltonen Topias Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 8 19.12 14936 409498 Rantala Kalle Kalevan Rasti 9 19.13 32047 157973 Luoma Ville Delta 10 19.14 27716 59399 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät 11 19.15 1113 83674 Molnar Attila Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 19.16 3507 123448 Hall Andreas IF Femman 13 19.17 16216 173785 Huusari Pauli Lahden Suunnistajat-37 14 19.18 9308 412825 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti 15 19.19 2749 149098 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma 16 19.20 25952 413245 Penttinen Topi OK Orient 17 19.21 12574 159054 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu 18 19.22 14946 138717 Raitanen Topi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 19 19.23 17155 175094 Ylis-Junttila Vesa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 20 19.24 12562 408755 Parjanne Antti Lynx 21 19.25 11687 147896 Huostila Anssi Lammin Säkiä 22 19.26 7246 172268 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 19.27 15519 411757 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Rajamäen Rykmentti 24 19.28 26642 409730 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe 25 19.29 26894 125745 Koskikallio Aleksi MS Parma 26 19.30 2801 120228 Kivelä Matti Delta 27 19.31 15051 161113 Sund Otto IF Femman 28 19.32 14968 158823 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 29 19.33 3059 148233 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 30 19.34 5407 410693 Kohvakka Ilkka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 31 19.35 28933 410706 Kapiainen Tomi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 32 19.36 6819 175474 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti 33 19.37 24859 410525 Lehtinen Niko Asikkalan Raikas 34 19.38 24927 123278 Salminen Juho Valkeakosken Haka 35 19.39 17011 126275 Salo Mikael OK Orient 36 19.40 9668 148115 Valtonen Luukas Helsingin Suunnistajat 37 19.41 25397 175507 Sainio Santtu Kangasala SK 38 19.42 12762 413247 Saleva Eero Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
60 18.30 24718 127980 Nyberg Henry OK Orient 61 18.31 35273 135974 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
66 18.36 19174 157957 Tuomala Tuukka Rastivarsat 67 18.37 22116 408206 Ikäheimonen Jari Turun Metsänkävijät 68 18.38 2065 149133 Hytönen Harri Delta
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
73 19.07 1171 312866 Tuomi Pertti Askolan Urheilijat 74 19.08 13327 54047 Turpiainen Janne Hyvinkään Rasti 75 19.09 3945 128763 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 76 19.10 4455 52358 Sippu Visa Inkeroisten Terho 77 19.11 18571 177533 Ijas Markku Raisu Lumous 78 19.12 30480 142201 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 79 19.13 20510 150509 Lindahl Anders Akilles OK 80 19.14 24048 177005 Hietanen Ari Kouvolan Suunnistajat 81 19.15 27931 153749 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 82 19.16 18879 483862 Raitanen Anssi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 83 19.17 21283 170266 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
88 19.22 39379 42602 Lehtinen Jukka Asikkalan Raikas 89 19.23 12188 40856 Heikkinen Jarmo Hyvinkään Rasti 90 19.24 3979 173977 Liukkonen Juha Delta 91 19.25 21397 171989 Heikkilä Kari Kouvolan Suunnistajat 92 19.26 7270 172061 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
97 18.30 20107 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 98 18.31 40008 488034 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 99 18.32 22214 140282 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot 100 18.33 9078 167570 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 101 18.34 4765 161904 Laapas Ossi Joutsenon Kullervo 102 18.35 15253 138737 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkaniskat 103 18.36 35117 57132 Laukka John Rastivarsat 104 18.37 15886 157571 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
109 18.42 18447 177440 Leinonen Markku Kuopion Suunnistajat 110 18.43 15899 51960 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo 111 18.44 1681 161111 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 112 18.45 15550 157558 Kuikko Seppo Vehkalahden Veikot 113 18.46 15310 138053 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala 114 18.47 13481 175609 Terävä Seppo XYZ 115 18.48 8886 42618 Mäkelä Martti SOC Asikkala 116 18.49 39677 173411 Paikkala Jarmo Rasti-Jyry 117 18.50 5323 413124 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 118 18.51 15597 43880 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
123 18.55 7341 154442 Lehtonen Matti Savon Rasti 124 18.56 16621 113028 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 125 18.57 5018 169494 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 126 18.58 6642 128119 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti 127 18.59 30623 170577 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 128 19.00 17356 122247 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 129 19.01 35567 409134 Pitkänen Heikki Rastivarsat 130 19.02 4992 156094 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma 131 19.03 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Delta
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
136 18.30 3960 170379 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry 137 18.31 30855 122172 Backman Tauno Rastivarsat 138 18.32 358 169758 Hakio Risto Helsingin Suunnistajat 139 18.33 27533 100468 Nikkinen Yrjö Hyvinkään Rasti 140 18.34 15369 161541 Salo Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 141 18.35 366 52363 Perkinen Osmo Pihkaniskat 142 18.36 32711 170504 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
147 18.43 10210 51992 Hasu Simo OK Orient 148 18.44 25915 155549 Roininen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat 149 18.45 16568 175624 Sainio Antti Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 150 18.46 13912 138990 Pietari Marko Hyvinkään Rasti
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
154 18.50 37591 159195 Pietikäinen Sauli Kouvolan Suunnistajat 155 18.51 6066 123319 Jumppanen Oskari Hyvinkään Rasti 156 18.52 3053 133160 Lönnström Emil OK Orient 157 18.53 14073 140344 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkaniskat 158 18.54 1631 42806 Koskenmäki Erno Porvoon Urheilijat 159 18.55 4289 101502 Linnaila Casper OK Orient 160 18.56 7511 93574 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkaniskat 161 18.57 11691 150473 Tervala Miska Rastivarsat 162 18.58 14391 177301 Huostila Tommi Lammin Säkiä 163 18.59 21472 133784 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkaniskat 164 19.00 35816 175080 Kivinen Vinsci Hyvinkään Rasti 165 19.01 10191 156176 Lindahl Jesper Akilles OK 166 19.02 12329 166548 Salo Niklas OK Orient
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
171 19.07 2940 156308 Ylönen Arttu Hyvinkään Rasti 172 19.08 10169 138012 Lampinen Aaro Mäntsälän Urheilijat 173 19.09 29578 407174 Pätäri Valtteri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 174 19.10 35096 142992 Tiljander Ville Hyvinkään Rasti 175 19.11 21422 133159 Lönnström Eric OK Orient 176 19.12 1955 133246 Reijonen Kasperi Porvoon Urheilijat 177 19.13 91030 158672 Latva-Käyrä Santeri Hyvinkään Rasti 178 19.14 13470 159589 Sevelius Emil OK Orient 179 19.15 29577 410953 Pätäri Viljami Kouvolan Suunnistajat 180 19.16 3321 152892 Hölttä Santeri Hyvinkään Rasti 181 19.17 28781 483883 Kulju Anton OK Orient 182 19.18 10416 131530 Lehtoranta Teemu Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 183 19.19 91036 161161 Ojanen Joonas Hyvinkään Rasti
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
186 19.12 10575 172900 Loikkanen Joni Mäntsälän Urheilijat 187 19.13 35556 172286 Salo Kristian OK Orient 188 19.14 13953 141886 Vaenerberg Niko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 189 19.15 13483 156745 Sevelius Ville OK Orient 190 19.16 13671 42793 Reijonen Oskari Porvoon Urheilijat 191 19.17 36611 166484 Maasilta Aapo Rastivarsat 192 19.18 13618 42802 Koskenmäki Ilari Porvoon Urheilijat 193 19.19 10573 148660 Rosenblad Kristian Mäntsälän Urheilijat 194 19.20 29773 172737 Heikkilä Niklas Kouvolan Suunnistajat 195 19.21 29940 128956 Kuva Lassi Rastivarsat
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
43 19.31 16883 152838 Lepola Siiri Rastivarsat 44 19.32 14849 126323 Raitanen Alisa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 45 19.33 12641 142606 Vääränen Sari Kouvolan Suunnistajat 46 19.34 3075 168291 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 47 19.35 23585 159770 Nikkari Saara Rajamäen Rykmentti 48 19.36 29366 137475 Westerlund Ina OK77 49 19.37 34145 173815 Leijola Laura Delta 50 19.38 24502 159810 Papinsaari Heini Kangasala SK 51 19.39 18283 122586 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 52 19.40 10997 153501 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkaniskat 53 19.41 4591 411866 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 54 19.42 23847 167647 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 55 19.43 20672 408729 Gustafsson Jannina Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
200 18.32 29394 42042 Friman Kaisa Hyvinkään Rasti
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
205 18.37 15365 157550 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit Rastivarsat 206 18.38 14243 47228 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
211 19.23 15801 74855 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat 212 19.24 111 405363 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo 213 19.25 19887 175553 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
218 19.29 94314 161903 Muukkonen Kaija Joutsenon Kullervo 219 19.30 18407 158798 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 220 19.31 14779 140704 Raitanen Tuija Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 221 19.32 1517 51284 Sarkki Sirkka Keravan Urheilijat 222 19.33 15248 138365 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
227 18.41 17269 483851 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 228 18.42 5155 128731 Rantalainen Tuija Nastolan Terä 229 18.43 17609 150693 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat 230 18.44 2896 89142 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
235 18.49 1123 123380 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta 236 18.50 15375 141761 Dahlman Kaija Rastivarsat 237 18.51 17379 83444 Rantalainen Arja Nastolan Terä 238 18.52 90222 110826 Lipasti Hilkka Espoon Suunta
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
243 18.57 2467 411988 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta 244 18.58 13301 483770 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat 245 18.59 15319 159581 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
250 19.04 25738 485554 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
255 18.41 10998 161666 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkaniskat 256 18.42 13923 152075 Turpiainen Milla Hyvinkään Rasti 257 18.43 3588 177575 Suominen Marika Rajamäen Rykmentti 258 18.44 14272 177007 Hietanen Pinja Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
262 18.48 20909 152409 Nummela Liinu Mäntsälän Urheilijat 263 18.49 27657 117165 Aaltonen Katariina Helsingin Suunnistajat 264 18.50 14637 145664 Hölttä Laura Hyvinkään Rasti 265 18.51 7603 135906 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat 266 18.52 7665 58899 Hasu Outi OK Orient 267 18.53 22488 170115 Lahtinen Krista Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
269 19.33 21304 138149 Mäkinen Riikka Mäntsälän Urheilijat 270 19.34 18258 125957 Salo Janina OK Orient 271 19.35 12440 411108 Mäkinen Maija Keravan Urheilijat 272 19.36 29217 120216 Uusi-Simola Laura Mäntsälän Urheilijat 273 19.37 6032 119906 Norrbacka Sanni Hyvinkään Rasti 274 19.38 21241 77899 Hasu Iina OK Orient 275 19.39 25868 153282 Roininen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 276 19.40 24988 125281 Lampinen Aino Mäntsälän Urheilijat 277 19.41 14323 152076 Friman Ronja Hyvinkään Rasti 278 19.42 24653 156057 Pelkonen Roosa Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12
283 19.09 21319 41435 Lindahl Jannica Akilles OK