H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 19 Tervo Tuomas RR FIN 30:25 2. 26 Noponen Petri Delta FIN 31:08 +43 3. 25 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx FIN 31:10 +45 4. 18 Heinaro Einari HS FIN 31:58 +1:33 5. 37 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx FIN 32:26 +2:01 6. 24 Huovila Miikka Delta FIN 33:17 +2:52 7. 31 Salo Kari HS FIN 33:57 +3:32 8. 20 Luoma Ville Delta FIN 35:14 +4:49 9. 23 Molnar Attila HS FIN 35:20 +4:55 10. 13 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR FIN 35:26 +5:01 11. 39 Saarinen Jarkko Delta FIN 35:36 +5:11 12. 22 Mattila Aleksi Lynx FIN 35:54 +5:29 13. 27 Liukkonen Matti RR FIN 36:01 +5:36 14. 17 Pikkarainen Toni HyRa FIN 36:29 +6:04 15. 35 Lassila Mikko HS FIN 36:43 +6:18 16. 36 Ahvenainen Timo MU FIN 36:55 +6:30 17. 15 Forsman Petri Delta FIN 37:20 +6:55 18. 21 Tapola Lauri Jyry FIN 37:38 +7:13 19. 38 Ojapalo Joona RR FIN 37:51 +7:26 20. 32 Moisander Olli RaVi FIN 40:00 +9:35 21. 16 Ylijoki Saku EsSu FIN 40:27 +10:02 22. 29 Juutilainen Pauli KeU FIN 43:21 +12:56 23. 30 Kokkila Ville EsSu FIN 47:00 +16:35 24. 14 Ernamo Jussi HS FIN 47:36 +17:11 25. 28 Lassila Jussi PiTa FIN 52:28 +22:03 26. 34 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan FIN 55:19 +24:54
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 11 Väre Teemu PR FIN 31:46 2. 12 Åkerman Anders SWE SWE 33:17 +1:31 3. 9 Rantala Kalle KR FIN 34:58 +3:12 4. 8 Rantala Jyri Koovee FIN 39:30 +7:44 5. 7 Ikäheimonen Jari TuMe FIN 39:39 +7:53 6. 6 Heikkilä Tero PR FIN 40:31 +8:45 7. 1 Ylitalo Aki HauSi FIN 41:59 +10:13 8. 3 Metsälä Juuso KR FIN 43:18 +11:32 9. 10 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe FIN 50:02 +18:16 10. 2 Välikorpi Jari RasKu FIN 50:22 +18:36
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 83 Koivula Jeppe HS FIN 29:43 2. 82 Rantala Tommy KaRa FIN 31:46 +2:03 3. 85 Salonen Kari HS FIN 35:11 +5:28 4. 76 Saarinen Sauli MU FIN 36:51 +7:08 5. 77 Nurmilaukas Ville LeSi FIN 36:57 +7:14 6. 78 Koponen Ville Lynx FIN 37:14 +7:31 7. 86 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk FIN 43:53 +14:10 8. 84 Uusi-Simola Arto MU FIN 58:44 +29:01 9. 80 Pöyhönen Simo Raus FIN 58:46 +29:03 10. 81 Niemi Aki HyRa FIN 59:25 +29:42 11. 75 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan FIN 1:08:47 +39:04
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 93 Haaramo Panu EsSu FIN 31:13 2. 101 Lahtinen Terho EsSu FIN 32:44 +1:31 3. 102 Liljeström Kimmo HS FIN 33:01 +1:48 4. 92 Aaltonen Tero Lynx FIN 34:06 +2:53 5. 94 Nikkinen Jyrki HyRa FIN 34:52 +3:39 6. 99 Tähtinen Timo HS FIN 35:20 +4:07 7. 98 Talvitie Mikko KeU FIN 35:55 +4:42 8. 100 Hölttä Sami HyRa FIN 36:40 +5:27 9. 91 Malinen Mika HS FIN 37:23 +6:10 10. 97 Poikonen Kalle EsAk FIN 38:25 +7:12 11. 95 Lahtinen Jukka Delta FIN 42:03 +10:50 12. 96 Metso Kim RaHa FIN 45:59 +14:46
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 90 Saramäki Harri ORa FIN Kesk.
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0) 1. 114 Jylhä Jouko EsSu FIN 31:16 2. 108 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS FIN 32:19 +1:03 3. 111 Pernu Kimmo EsSu FIN 32:58 +1:42 4. 137 Heiskanen Pasi HS FIN 33:15 +1:59 5. 110 Turpiainen Janne HyRa FIN 33:20 +2:04 6. 122 Mättölä Ali EsSu FIN 33:29 +2:13 7. 112 Ylä-Oijala Pasi KeU FIN 33:40 +2:24 8. 134 Huttunen Matti Pihkan FIN 34:44 +3:28 9. 128 Ojanen Tuomas HS FIN 35:15 +3:59 10. 120 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan FIN 35:45 +4:29 11. 117 Karttunen Markku Kermit FIN 36:24 +5:08 12. 109 Tolonen Kari Mesik FIN 37:29 +6:13 13. 139 Heikkinen Jussi EsSu FIN 37:40 +6:24 14. 123 Kahiala Jari Pihkan FIN 37:45 +6:29 15. 135 Borgenström Jussi T HyRa FIN 39:39 +8:23 16. 121 Kimpi Mikko HS FIN 40:05 +8:49 17. 130 Jaatinen Tapio EsSu FIN 40:07 +8:51 18. 138 Haajanen Ari JäPa FIN 40:13 +8:57 19. 116 Ijas Markku Raus FIN 42:19 +11:03 20. 113 Ruokonen Kim Pihkan FIN 43:07 +11:51 21. 131 Valtonen Jari HS FIN 44:37 +13:21 22. 125 Hakuli Kari KeU FIN 44:53 +13:37 23. 133 Sorri Pertti RaHa FIN 45:07 +13:51 24. 126 Nurminen Juha HS FIN 45:29 +14:13 25. 129 Antikainen Jarmo MU FIN 46:20 +15:04 26. 118 Ojanen Juha HyRa FIN 47:14 +15:58 27. 107 Pietikänen Timo Pihkan FIN 47:46 +16:30 28. 115 Mikkola Sakari HS FIN 49:11 +17:55 29. 119 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu FIN 53:42 +22:26 30. 136 Pajuoja Vesa EsSu FIN 57:15 +25:59 141 Jakobsson Harri EsSu FIN Kesk. 132 Launonen Jarmo KeU FIN Kesk. 124 Norrbacka Mikko HyRa FIN Kesk.
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 106 Heinilä Hannu RaVa FIN 38:38
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 168 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa FIN 22:34 2. 158 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa FIN 23:44 +1:10 3. 153 Enroth Ari RR FIN 24:26 +1:52 4. 167 Sorri Esko RaHa FIN 24:51 +2:17 5. 169 Pekkala Pekka KeU FIN 25:22 +2:48 6. 155 Nykänen Asko MU FIN 25:25 +2:51 7. 166 Autio Ossi HyRa FIN 26:37 +4:03 8. 157 Lampinen Raino HS FIN 28:59 +6:25 9. 159 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan FIN 29:40 +7:06 10. 156 Messo Pentti HPV FIN 30:29 +7:55 11. 164 Nummela Arto MU FIN 31:13 +8:39 12. 161 Vänttinen Harri EsSu FIN 31:27 +8:53 13. 150 Väisänen Juha MU FIN 32:04 +9:30 14. 162 Toppari Mauri Delta FIN 32:28 +9:54 15. 149 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx FIN 33:38 +11:04 16. 170 Hänninen Jukka Delta FIN 34:13 +11:39 17. 154 Laitio Ari HyRa FIN 35:08 +12:34 18. 152 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa FIN 35:30 +12:56 19. 148 Parnetti Roy HyRa FIN 36:01 +13:27 20. 165 Hietaoja Jarkko HS FIN 36:57 +14:23 21. 163 Niinimäki Jorma Lynx FIN 41:08 +18:34 22. 151 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS FIN 43:11 +20:37 160 Veikkolainen Arsi HS FIN Hyl.
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 147 Nyholm Thomas TP FIN 24:07 2. 144 Virtanen Markku LamSä FIN 25:43 +1:36 3. 146 Molnar Geza LS-37 FIN 26:09 +2:02 4. 145 Stenbäck Peter AOK FIN 28:28 +4:21
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3) 1. 185 Karamo Jouko HS FIN 22:38 2. 183 Lehto Esa HS FIN 23:02 +24 3. 180 Salmi Veijo RR FIN 24:49 +2:11 4. 197 Saramäki Jukka Lynx FIN 25:05 +2:27 5. 184 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk FIN 25:22 +2:44 6. 179 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan FIN 26:41 +4:03 7. 190 Valkonen Timo RR FIN 27:58 +5:20 8. 178 Ojala Osmo HS FIN 28:38 +6:00 9. 182 Liimatainen Heikki RiSu FIN 28:46 +6:08 10. 186 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus FIN 30:52 +8:14 11. 187 Parkkinen Kauko RR FIN 33:35 +10:57 12. 191 Lahtinen Jouko HS FIN 34:20 +11:42 13. 196 Ojapalo Ilkka RR FIN 35:51 +13:13 14. 195 Vainikka Jari Raus FIN 37:43 +15:05 15. 194 Viitasalo Harri RiSu FIN 39:57 +17:19 16. 192 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk FIN 40:05 +17:27 17. 189 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu FIN 40:59 +18:21 177 Raiko Markku HyRa FIN Kesk. 176 Antell Kai KeU FIN Hyl. 193 Harju Matti JäPa FIN Hyl. 188 Malinen Jouko HS FIN Hyl.
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 174 Nyberg Henry Orient FIN 24:11 2. 173 Ollila Jarmo AOK FIN 31:36 +7:25 3. 175 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK FIN 35:03 +10:52
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 216 Tervo Vesa RR FIN 23:58 2. 206 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi FIN 24:57 +59 3. 202 Lassila Heikki PiTa FIN 25:34 +1:36 4. 218 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan FIN 27:08 +3:10 5. 217 Uljas Risto Jyry FIN 27:41 +3:43 6. 204 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu FIN 28:35 +4:37 7. 213 Nippala Juhani Jyry FIN 29:07 +5:09 8. 214 Helkkula Simo PiTa FIN 32:18 +8:20 9. 201 Uusi-Simola Yrjö MU FIN 32:21 +8:23 10. 208 Parviainen Martti XYZ FIN 33:30 +9:32 11. 200 Nykänen Pentti Jyry FIN 34:06 +10:08 12. 212 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan FIN 34:09 +10:11 13. 207 Holappa Paavo TVV FIN 35:23 +11:25 14. 210 Laukka Ville Raus FIN 41:45 +17:47 15. 215 Terävä Seppo XYZ FIN 43:08 +19:10 16. 203 Reponen Jouko Raus FIN 49:32 +25:34 17. 205 Hovi Kari Lynx FIN 52:07 +28:09 18. 209 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry FIN 1:14:52 +50:54
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1) 1. 227 Inkinen Paavo Jyry FIN 22:26 2. 226 Wessman Risto Delta FIN 23:00 +34 3. 229 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan FIN 24:19 +1:53 4. 253 Aunula Jukka Jyry FIN 24:29 +2:03 5. 252 Valtee Pertti HS FIN 24:31 +2:05 6. 238 Liljeström Åge HS FIN 25:23 +2:57 7. 228 Erkiö Hannu HS FIN 25:27 +3:01 8. 223 Laitinen Matti Mesik FIN 25:55 +3:29 9. 244 Pajala Tauno EsSu FIN 26:12 +3:46 10. 230 Koivunen Ossi EsAk FIN 27:20 +4:54 11. 239 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry FIN 27:21 +4:55 12. 254 Isoherranen Seppo HS FIN 28:09 +5:43 13. 231 Partanen Paavo HyRa FIN 28:33 +6:07 14. 251 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi FIN 28:45 +6:19 15. 235 Mäkinen Matti Mesik FIN 29:32 +7:06 16. 245 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry FIN 30:12 +7:46 17. 234 Kuhmonen Kalle HS FIN 31:49 +9:23 18. 224 Koivula Keijo HyRa FIN 32:05 +9:39 19. 233 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu FIN 32:46 +10:20 20. 237 Bäckström Pentti KaRa FIN 33:00 +10:34 21. 242 Varjonen Antero RR FIN 33:13 +10:47 22. 225 Rajamäki Jussi HS FIN 33:42 +11:16 23. 246 Luoma Simo Pihkan FIN 34:09 +11:43 24. 247 Salmela Markku RiSu FIN 36:35 +14:09 25. 236 Kokkonen Seppo KeU FIN 36:48 +14:22 26. 243 Partanen Risto HyRa FIN 36:59 +14:33 27. 222 Nenonen Mauri EsSu FIN 37:02 +14:36 28. 249 Reijula Tapio Mesik FIN 37:19 +14:53 29. 240 Saaristo Veikko RaHa FIN 40:06 +17:40 232 Eklund Rolf HS FIN Kesk. 248 Saarinen Olli Delta FIN Kesk. 255 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa FIN Hyl.
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 221 Ekholm Hans AOK FIN 36:04
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 267 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa FIN 24:08 2. 286 Hakio Risto HS FIN 24:27 +19 3. 276 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu FIN 25:17 +1:09 4. 280 Österberg Reino LeSi FIN 25:35 +1:27 5. 272 Palomäki Mikko HyRa FIN 25:37 +1:29 6. 285 Tolonen Kalle Mesik FIN 26:12 +2:04 7. 281 Kanerva Unto Jyry FIN 26:21 +2:13 8. 274 Setälä Toivo JäPa FIN 27:08 +3:00 9. 271 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan FIN 27:45 +3:37 10. 284 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan FIN 27:53 +3:45 11. 287 Haaramo Matti EsSu FIN 29:18 +5:10 12. 264 Kettunen Seppo Jyry FIN 29:38 +5:30 13. 270 Elomaa Pekka EsSu FIN 29:39 +5:31 14. 261 Suonpää Pentti EsAk FIN 33:34 +9:26 15. 262 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan FIN 33:39 +9:31 16. 283 Kemppainen Eero HS FIN 38:52 +14:44 17. 265 Haarlaa Rihko HS FIN 39:56 +15:48 18. 278 Karila Veijo Pihkan FIN 41:21 +17:13 19. 277 Lindeman Osmo HS FIN 42:09 +18:01 20. 279 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu FIN 42:42 +18:34 21. 269 Juntunen Olli HS FIN 50:25 +26:17 22. 273 Mattila Pertti HS FIN 57:27 +33:19 23. 263 Ollikainen Eero HS FIN 1:12:27 +48:19 266 Koskinen Lennart EsSu FIN Kesk.
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 260 Rönn Ralf AOK FIN 30:11 2. 259 Rytkölä Reijo SV FIN 30:29 +18 3. 258 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP FIN 37:36 +7:25
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 297 Ruokonen Keijo HS FIN 26:22 2. 292 Jokinen Eino HyRa FIN 26:33 +11 3. 303 Lahti Heikki LeSi FIN 27:00 +38 4. 294 Hurme Heikki HPV FIN 32:24 +6:02 5. 300 Pohtala Niilo KeU FIN 33:12 +6:50 6. 293 Vartiainen Kalevi EsSu FIN 34:56 +8:34 7. 301 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi FIN 35:02 +8:40 8. 304 Aho Mauri HPV FIN 36:20 +9:58 9. 291 Ijas Johannes KeU FIN 37:48 +11:26 10. 299 Laakso Mikko MU FIN 40:26 +14:04 11. 296 Pajuoja Reino EsSu FIN 41:10 +14:48 12. 298 Kesti Vilho HPV FIN 41:38 +15:16 13. 295 Kangasmaa Asko KeU FIN 43:15 +16:53 14. 290 Tarvainen Kalevi HS FIN 44:00 +17:38 15. 302 Saarentalo Matti EsSu FIN 56:11 +29:49 16. 305 Leikas Matti TuomU FIN 1:07:44 +41:22
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 312 Laurila Pertti EsSu FIN 18:24 2. 314 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan FIN 22:19 +3:55 3. 310 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ FIN 23:04 +4:40 4. 308 Korpijaakko Pekka EsSu FIN 24:49 +6:25 5. 313 Partanen Antero RaVi FIN 30:43 +12:19 6. 309 Koivisto Johan TapTa FIN 30:57 +12:33 7. 311 Saksman Kyösti Mesik FIN 47:50 +29:26
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 319 Aaltonen Lassi HS FIN 30:02 2. 320 Hänninen Jarkko Delta FIN 31:19 +1:17 3. 318 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx FIN 32:47 +2:45 4. 321 Lammi Pekka HS FIN 40:38 +10:36
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 331 Lampinen Ville HS FIN 22:21 2. 332 Lehto Elias KarjUra FIN 24:48 +2:27 3. 333 Kangas Veli HS FIN 24:52 +2:31 4. 327 Lahtinen Atte HS FIN 25:15 +2:54 5. 325 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV FIN 28:22 +6:01 6. 324 Roininen Lauri HS FIN 30:08 +7:47 7. 326 Pietari Marko HyRa FIN 33:20 +10:59 8. 329 Hakulinen Teemu EsSu FIN 36:45 +14:24 330 Malinen Olli TVV FIN Hyl.
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 337 Lehto Linus KarjUra FIN 22:37 2. 338 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk FIN 23:16 +39 3. 336 Minkkinen Tomi RR FIN 23:38 +1:01 4. 342 Salmenkylä Anton HS FIN 23:40 +1:03 5. 339 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan FIN 25:30 +2:53 6. 341 Niskanen Tuomo MU FIN 26:08 +3:31 7. 340 Malmi Joona HS FIN 28:12 +5:35
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 356 Hietaoja Atte HS FIN 20:42 2. 358 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx FIN 23:21 +2:39 3. 355 Pernu Lari EsSu FIN 23:55 +3:13 4. 349 Niemi Kasperi HS FIN 27:36 +6:54 5. 360 Rauhala Juha EsSu FIN 28:13 +7:31 6. 350 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan FIN 30:52 +10:10 7. 359 Louhi Johannes HS FIN 31:28 +10:46 8. 352 Ursin Antti Lynx FIN 33:06 +12:24 9. 357 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa FIN 36:48 +16:06 10. 354 Koskenmäki Erno PorvU FIN 37:34 +16:52 11. 348 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa FIN 37:44 +17:02 12. 353 Molnar Daniel HS FIN 37:58 +17:16 347 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan FIN Kesk.
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 345 Lönnström Emil Orient FIN 22:32 2. 346 Lindahl Jesper AOK FIN 25:34 +3:02
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 373 Heikkilä Tuomas MU FIN 13:14 2. 367 Lampinen Aaro MU FIN 14:25 +1:11 3. 368 Lehtoranta Teemu TVV FIN 14:58 +1:44 4. 370 Koikkalainen Severi Pihkan FIN 15:11 +1:57 5. 363 Hakuli Tommi KeU FIN 15:17 +2:03 6. 369 Lahtinen Vesa Delta FIN 16:16 +3:02 7. 365 Palmen Alvar EsSu FIN 20:56 +7:42 8. 371 Tiljander Ville HyRa FIN 24:31 +11:17 9. 372 Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk FIN 29:35 +16:21 10. 366 Lohi Heikki RaHa FIN 32:48 +19:34
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 387 Niemi Topias HS FIN 13:24 2. 383 Otsamo Veeti HS FIN 13:46 +22 3. 386 Asklöf Henrik Lynx FIN 15:21 +1:57 4. 378 Salonen Aapo HS FIN 21:02 +7:38 5. 385 Rautio Mikael EsSu FIN 22:24 +9:00 6. 388 Hölttä Santeri HyRa FIN 22:45 +9:21 7. 377 Ojanen Joonas HyRa FIN 22:46 +9:22 8. 381 Ylönen Arttu HyRa FIN 28:26 +15:02 9. 376 Munck Sakari EsSu FIN 32:53 +19:29 10. 382 Lamberg Benjamin KeU FIN 36:27 +23:03 11. 384 Latva-Käyrä Santeri HyRa FIN 56:40 +43:16 12. 380 Salmenkylä Emil HS FIN 1:02:51 +49:27
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 66 Åkerman Anu HS FIN 30:10 2. 57 Ryyppö Minna HS FIN 30:34 +24 3. 64 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx FIN 31:39 +1:29 4. 69 Koponen Anna Lynx FIN 32:11 +2:01 5. 56 Nikkari Saara RR FIN 32:27 +2:17 6. 51 Hietaoja Essi HS FIN 32:59 +2:49 7. 65 Liikanen Marjo RR FIN 33:11 +3:01 8. 59 Ruhanen Hanna HS FIN 34:33 +4:23 9. 63 Mattila Milla HS FIN 34:34 +4:24 10. 54 Kyckling Katja HyRa FIN 35:19 +5:09 11. 55 Kujala Suvi Lynx FIN 36:07 +5:57 12. 67 Kataja Anne RR FIN 37:06 +6:56 13. 58 Meriläinen Eija Lynx FIN 38:26 +8:16 14. 60 Orkola Saana Delta FIN 42:54 +12:44 15. 71 Juga Emma Lynx FIN 43:26 +13:16 16. 53 Antell Saara KeU FIN 45:16 +15:06 17. 68 Castrén Jenni Jyry FIN 45:31 +15:21 18. 62 Juga Laura KeU FIN 46:49 +16:39
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 393 Kulmala Päivi RR FIN 26:41 2. 394 Sane Mari HS FIN 30:00 +3:19 3. 399 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx FIN 31:41 +5:00 4. 401 Uusi-Simola Heli MU FIN 33:20 +6:39 5. 396 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk FIN 35:32 +8:51 6. 397 Mahlamäki Saara EsSu FIN 35:49 +9:08 7. 400 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi EsSu FIN 37:52 +11:11 8. 395 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry FIN 53:44 +27:03
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 392 Wartiainen Piritta KS FIN 30:13
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 408 Erola Larissa HS FIN 31:38 2. 409 Koistinen Marjo EsSu FIN 36:28 +4:50 3. 407 Asikainen Nina KeU FIN 37:23 +5:45 4. 405 Latvala Terhi TVV FIN 40:56 +9:18 5. 404 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS FIN 41:15 +9:37 6. 406 Plit Henna Lynx FIN 42:41 +11:03 6. 412 Tuomaala Mari TVV FIN 42:41 +11:03 8. 411 Tupitsa Nina HS FIN 45:03 +13:25
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 426 Varpula Marjut EsSu FIN 27:45 2. 417 Lankinen Pauliina HS FIN 27:47 +2 3. 420 Molnar Pia HS FIN 29:04 +1:19 4. 422 Matilainen Mirja HS FIN 29:58 +2:13 5. 424 Otsamo Riikka HS FIN 30:12 +2:27 6. 415 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS FIN 34:10 +6:25 7. 427 Salmenkylä Tuulikki HS FIN 35:50 +8:05 8. 419 Kaasalainen Riitta Lynx FIN 41:23 +13:38 9. 423 Kettunen Kristina RaHa FIN 42:18 +14:33 10. 425 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx FIN 47:20 +19:35 11. 418 Paalanen Anne RR FIN 52:18 +24:33 12. 416 Häyhä Taina KeU FIN 56:20 +28:35 421 Hänninen Raija Delta FIN Kesk.
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 430 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx FIN 23:19 2. 431 Juga Liisa KeU FIN 26:07 +2:48 3. 433 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS FIN 30:21 +7:02 3. 437 Kokkila Marita EsSu FIN 30:21 +7:02 5. 432 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan FIN 31:19 +8:00 6. 435 Sarkki Sirkka KeU FIN 31:39 +8:20 7. 434 Mäkelä Anja RiSu FIN 33:13 +9:54 8. 436 Nordberg Liisa HS FIN 42:15 +18:56
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 444 Raiko Erja HyRa FIN 22:40 2. 445 Liimatainen Raili RiSu FIN 24:13 +1:33 3. 443 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan FIN 25:23 +2:43 4. 442 Leskinen Tiina Lynx FIN 26:49 +4:09 5. 440 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus FIN 28:19 +5:39 6. 441 Ojapalo Anneli RR FIN 29:26 +6:46
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 455 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk FIN 27:07 2. 449 Strang Heidi HyRa FIN 27:16 +9 3. 451 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx FIN 32:58 +5:51 4. 453 Bergström Anneli EsSu FIN 34:51 +7:44 5. 454 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry FIN 43:42 +16:35 6. 450 Kanerva Marja Raus FIN 1:01:36 +34:29 456 Luoma Helena Pihkan FIN Kesk.
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 448 Mononen Ritva HlS FIN 31:28
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 466 Etholen Rose-Marie HS FIN 22:30 2. 465 Reeni Eva RiSu FIN 24:39 +2:09 3. 461 Karvinen Tuulikki HS FIN 26:31 +4:01 4. 462 Talvitie Ulla KeU FIN 28:23 +5:53 5. 459 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry FIN 31:14 +8:44 6. 464 Isoherranen Kaarina HS FIN 34:00 +11:30 7. 460 Tanska Eeva EsSu FIN 42:48 +20:18 8. 463 Salmela Juulia RiSu FIN 45:02 +22:32
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 472 Lindeman Gunnel HS FIN 22:33 2. 470 Havukorpi Airi Delta FIN 23:19 +46 3. 471 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa FIN 24:56 +2:23 4. 469 Ollikainen Helvi HS FIN 27:33 +5:00
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 478 Pekkarinen Eila KeU FIN 21:52 2. 475 Lahti Kaija LeSi FIN 24:53 +3:01 3. 480 Holopainen Kaarina KeU FIN 26:07 +4:15 4. 476 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU FIN 27:08 +5:16 5. 477 Rintanen Eila Mesik FIN 35:46 +13:54
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 492 Minkkinen Sanna RR FIN 28:20 2. 488 Kottonen Annika Lynx FIN 28:53 +33 3. 485 Lahtinen Katja HS FIN 32:19 +3:59 4. 491 Hanhijärvi Annukka EsAk FIN 33:22 +5:02 5. 487 Jauhiainen Terhi RaHa FIN 37:22 +9:02 6. 486 Jakobsson Laura EsSu FIN 39:44 +11:24 7. 489 Virolainen Veera RaHa FIN 44:04 +15:44
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 493 Minkkinen Sirkku RR FIN 25:45 2. 497 Heikkilä Venla MU FIN 27:31 +1:46 3. 496 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk FIN 30:38 +4:53 4. 494 Sinisalo Laura MU FIN 32:14 +6:29 5. 499 Nummela Iida MU FIN 35:22 +9:37 6. 498 Turpiainen Milla HyRa FIN 40:04 +14:19
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 503 Raasakka Maija EsSu FIN 38:22
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 516 Haltia Riikka RR FIN 18:44 2. 509 Heiskanen Iida HS FIN 19:15 +31 3. 514 Kuronen Anna HS FIN 19:56 +1:12 4. 513 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx FIN 23:20 +4:36 5. 511 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu FIN 24:43 +5:59 6. 512 Pöllänen Elsi HS FIN 25:55 +7:11 7. 515 Malinen Anni TVV FIN 43:00 +24:16 517 Aaltonen Katariina HS FIN Hyl. 508 Granados Escartin Elva EsSu FIN Hyl. 510 Hölttä Laura HyRa FIN Hyl.
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 507 Stenbäck Josefine AOK FIN 35:21
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 521 Roininen Essi HS FIN 16:35 2. 525 Nummela Liinu MU FIN 17:11 +36 3. 529 Mahlamäki Ella EsSu FIN 17:14 +39 4. 530 Saalo Hanna-Mari MU FIN 18:20 +1:45 5. 527 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk FIN 18:42 +2:07 6. 520 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa FIN 18:43 +2:08 7. 526 Plit Heidi Lynx FIN 19:26 +2:51 8. 523 Mäkinen Riikka MU FIN 21:28 +4:53 9. 524 Matilainen Annika HS FIN 21:49 +5:14 10. 528 Friman Ronja HyRa FIN 22:15 +5:40 11. 522 Tuomaala Sara TVV FIN 34:18 +17:43
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 538 Turakainen Venla HS FIN 18:30 2. 535 Kivilaakso Emma Lynx FIN 19:08 +38 3. 534 Lampinen Aino MU FIN 19:42 +1:12 4. 539 Uusi-Simola Laura MU FIN 20:26 +1:56 5. 536 Tikkanen Venla EsSu FIN 26:55 +8:25 6. 537 Antikainen Fanni MU FIN 29:16 +10:46 7. 542 Pelkonen Roosa MU FIN 30:33 +12:03 8. 540 Munck Nana EsSu FIN 32:07 +13:37
H21 H21U H35 H40 H40U H45 H45U H50 H50U H55 H55U H60 H65 H65U H70 H70U H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H15U H14 H13 D21 D35 D35U D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D60U D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D15U D14 D13 D13U
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 533 Lindahl Jannica AOK FIN 23:12