H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 30 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminmaan Urheilijat 15:06 2. 16 Turunen Simo SK Vuoksi 15:47 +41 2. 28 Keskinarkaus Matti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 15:47 +41 4. 29 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Navi 16:00 +54 5. 25 Häkkinen Janne Suunta Jyväskylä 16:04 +58 6. 27 Köngäs Teemu Puolangan Ryhti 16:29 +1:23 7. 23 Kiiskinen Petri Rasti-Pielinen 16:35 +1:29 8. 24 Niskanen Teemu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 16:41 +1:35 9. 22 Parkkinen Jarno Navi 16:43 +1:37 10. 13 Siponen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 16:45 +1:39 11. 26 Turkka Tuukka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 16:48 +1:42 12. 15 Kiiskinen Pasi Rasti-Pielinen 16:53 +1:47 13. 21 Reponen Tommi Suunta Jyväskylä 17:18 +2:12 14. 18 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma 17:23 +2:17 15. 17 Honkimaa Antti Espoon Suunta 17:26 +2:20 15. 19 Leinonen Lauri Navi 17:26 +2:20 17. 14 Rantala Teemu IF Femman 17:40 +2:34 18. 8 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento 18:33 +3:27 19. 7 Kettunen Pyry Säyneisen Salpa 18:51 +3:45 20. 6 Urpalainen Jaakko Miehikkälän Vilkas 18:56 +3:50 21. 10 Virkki Janne Haapamäen Urheilijat 18:57 +3:51 22. 9 Viholainen Joona Suunta Jyväskylä 19:06 +4:00 23. 11 Ekonoja Antti Pellon Ponsi 19:10 +4:04 24. 5 Paldan Ville Kyrös-Rasti 19:31 +4:25 25. 4 Kaskinen Kare Ulvilan Ura 19:40 +4:34 26. 12 Väyrynen Ville Rasti-Pielinen 20:05 +4:59 27. 3 Villanen Simo SK Vuoksi 21:31 +6:25 28. 1 Sorri Jaakko Haapamäen Urheilijat 21:49 +6:43 20 Sundelin Peter IF Femman Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 73 Pesu Mervi Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:54 2. 67 Tallila Tiia Valkeakosken Haka 16:37 +43 3. 75 Vääränen Sari Kouvolan Suunnistajat 16:41 +47 4. 69 Kaskinen Mira Ulvilan Ura 16:47 +53 5. 70 Hara Marika Koovee 16:51 +57 6. 63 Kiiskinen Kirsi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 17:02 +1:08 6. 74 Hakala Eeva-Liisa Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 17:02 +1:08 8. 72 Mörsky Sonja Haapamäen Urheilijat 17:20 +1:26 9. 68 Närhi Anna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 17:48 +1:54 10. 59 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta 17:54 +2:00 11. 61 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari Kouvolan Suunnistajat 18:02 +2:08 12. 64 Tunis Pernilla IF Femman 18:17 +2:23 13. 62 Suomalainen Riikka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 18:18 +2:24 14. 66 Toiviainen Anni SK Vuoksi 18:33 +2:39 15. 55 Koivunen Mari Lammin Säkiä 18:45 +2:51 16. 71 Koskela Salla Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 18:57 +3:03 17. 60 Urpalainen Heli Sonkajärven Pahka 19:14 +3:20 18. 65 Laitinen Kaisa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 19:41 +3:47 19. 57 Rantanen Marja Lammin Säkiä 20:44 +4:50 20. 53 Björkstrand Julia IF Femman 20:50 +4:56 21. 54 Suutari Säde Kouvolan Suunnistajat 21:35 +5:41 22. 56 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 21:55 +6:01 23. 58 Tahvanainen Venla Espoon Suunta 22:07 +6:13 24. 51 Partanen Ritva Lammin Säkiä 22:10 +6:16 25. 52 Haga Antonia Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 25:07 +9:13
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 93 Häkkinen Mika Hiiltomiehet 16:03 2. 91 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles 18:02 +1:59 3. 90 Hannuksela Jari Suunta 2000 18:12 +2:09 4. 92 Asikainen Pasi Joutsenon Kullervo 18:33 +2:30 89 Hämäläinen Esa Punkalaitumen Kunto Kesk.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 109 Viippola Ilpo Suunta 2000 14:34 2. 107 Pesu Raino Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 15:07 +33 3. 103 Junnikkala Kalle Kalajoen Junkkarit 15:41 +1:07 4. 108 Salo Mikael OK Orient 16:09 +1:35 5. 105 Moisio Petri Saarijärven Pullistus 16:28 +1:54 5. 104 Tuliniemi Harri Lappeen Riento 16:28 +1:54 7. 100 Marttinen Teijo Navi 17:29 +2:55 8. 102 Hankaniemi Tomi Punkalaitumen Kunto 17:33 +2:59 9. 101 Toivanen Samuli Luumäen Rasti 17:51 +3:17 10. 99 Hytönen Harri Rastivarsat 18:44 +4:10 11. 98 Miikki Jussi SK Vuoksi 22:26 +7:52
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 132 Virtanen Antti Tarpian Suunta 14:19 2. 131 Tervala Mika Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 14:31 +12 3. 130 Tielinen Vesa Luumäen Rasti 14:51 +32 4. 127 Tuomala Jyrki Suunta Jyväskylä 15:13 +54 5. 122 Vehkamäki Tero Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 15:59 +1:40 6. 120 Juvakka Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 16:24 +2:05 7. 125 Stevander Petri Kuortaneen Kunto 16:33 +2:14 8. 129 Savikko Olli Tarpian Suunta 16:41 +2:22 9. 123 Luukkonen Mika SK Vuoksi 16:59 +2:40 10. 118 Lyytikäinen Petri Lappeen Riento 17:27 +3:08 11. 126 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 17:42 +3:23 12. 116 Nivala Jarmo Ylivieskan Kuula 18:48 +4:29 13. 124 Tuokko Jyrki Rastivarsat 19:25 +5:06 14. 121 Kiljunen Juha Rastivarsat 19:34 +5:15 15. 119 Aho Ismo Navi 19:43 +5:24 16. 117 Suutari Tero Kouvolan Suunnistajat 20:29 +6:10 17. 115 Hannila Petri Suunta 2000 23:11 +8:52 18. 114 Lindahl Anders Akilles OK 24:28 +10:09 112 Kälviäinen Sami Lappeen Riento Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 159 Mäkinen Seppo Suunta 2000 12:05 2. 161 Juutilainen Anssi SK Vuoksi 12:08 +3 3. 160 Määttä Kimmo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 12:09 +4 4. 157 Haapasalmi Eero Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 13:00 +55 5. 153 Jetsonen Juhani Kuopion Suunnistajat 13:06 +1:01 6. 158 Sippola Asko Kuortaneen Kunto 13:29 +1:24 7. 150 Ovaska Pertti Epilän Esa 13:46 +1:41 8. 154 Turunen Matti Rasti-Pielinen 13:59 +1:54 9. 155 Martikainen Pasi Haapamäen Urheilijat 14:00 +1:55 10. 151 Enroth Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:10 +2:05 11. 147 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat 14:53 +2:48 12. 152 Mäkipää Kalevi Epilän Esa 15:04 +2:59 13. 139 Bäck Mikael IF Femman 15:06 +3:01 14. 143 Natunen Timo Savon Suunta 15:14 +3:09 15. 138 Koponen Hannu Säyneisen Salpa 15:22 +3:17 16. 148 Sipola Velu Suunta 2000 15:46 +3:41 17. 146 Hirvonen Kai Navi 15:56 +3:51 18. 144 Vilppola Arto Pellon Ponsi 16:21 +4:16 19. 145 Jussila Esko Päijät-Rasti 16:42 +4:37 20. 136 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat 16:57 +4:52 21. 140 Piispanen Reima Saloisten Reipas 17:23 +5:18 22. 142 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta 17:27 +5:22 23. 141 Vainio Asko MS Parma 17:59 +5:54 24. 137 Rämänen Ari Ilomantsin Urheilijat 18:08 +6:03 25. 156 Heiskanen Hannu Sonkajärven Pahka 20:39 +8:34
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 184 Kotala Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 13:27 2. 182 Heimala Juha Lappeen Riento 14:03 +36 3. 185 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 14:33 +1:06 4. 186 Kotala Ilkka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 14:48 +1:21 5. 178 Tunis Bengt IF Femman 15:17 +1:50 6. 173 Liikkanen Reima Rastivarsat 15:33 +2:06 7. 175 Halla-Aho Timo Joutsenon Kullervo 15:43 +2:16 8. 174 Paukku Ismo Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 16:06 +2:39 9. 180 Martikainen Ari Haapamäen Urheilijat 16:28 +3:01 10. 181 Kattelus Keijo Luumäen Rasti 16:31 +3:04 11. 176 Kivipelto Kalevi Joutsenon Kullervo 16:37 +3:10 12. 179 Hiltunen Pekka Rasti-Pielinen 16:42 +3:15 12. 169 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat 16:42 +3:15 14. 166 Varamäki Tapani OK77 17:19 +3:52 15. 172 Karppinen Jouko Laitasaaren Veto 17:31 +4:04 16. 183 Maajärvi Esa Lappeen Riento 17:39 +4:12 17. 171 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus 17:56 +4:29 18. 167 Turkka Esko Kouvolan Suunnistajat 18:32 +5:05 19. 170 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 18:36 +5:09 20. 165 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 19:53 +6:26 21. 168 Aalto Antti Päijät-Rasti 20:55 +7:28
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 210 Kemppainen Taisto Vaalan Karhu 13:38 2. 212 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo 14:17 +39 3. 219 Saarinen Heikki SOC Asikkala 14:18 +40 4. 216 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo 14:41 +1:03 5. 213 Tiilikainen Teuvo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 14:53 +1:15 6. 215 Vanhalakka Rauno Kouvolan Suunnistajat 15:09 +1:31 7. 220 Hyyryläinen Raimo Juvan Urheilijat 15:10 +1:32 8. 218 Ollikainen Seppo Juvan Urheilijat 15:16 +1:38 9. 204 Lakkala Ossi Saloisten Reipas 16:00 +2:22 10. 211 Toropainen Pauli Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 16:03 +2:25 11. 191 Peippo Tapio SK Vuoksi 16:07 +2:29 12. 206 Väätäinen Hannu Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 16:56 +3:18 13. 209 Hahtola Aulis Rasti-Kurikka 17:07 +3:29 14. 202 Köngäs Martti Puolangan Ryhti 17:35 +3:57 15. 192 Kiiskinen Eero Rasti-Pielinen 17:43 +4:05 16. 208 Urpalainen Jukka Miehikkälän Vilkas 18:08 +4:30 17. 199 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 18:52 +5:14 18. 214 Hirvikallio Lassi Luumäen Rasti 19:05 +5:27 19. 198 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Suunta 19:19 +5:41 20. 193 Lappalainen Martti Navi 20:14 +6:36 21. 195 Antikainen Raimo Vetelin Urheilijat 20:46 +7:08 22. 200 Uusitalo Johan Miehikkälän Vilkas 21:59 +8:21 23. 203 Myllymäki Ari Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 24:45 +11:07 24. 201 Karhunen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat 26:16 +12:38 25. 205 Pöllänen Tapani Mäntsälän Urheilijat 27:47 +14:09 207 Mourujärvi Kauno Kuopion Suunnistajat Kesk. 217 Udd Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 259 Hyyryläinen Jorma Juvan Urheilijat 12:44 2. 257 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 13:22 +38 3. 252 Töyrylä Hannu Kouvolan Suunnistajat 14:03 +1:19 4. 253 Hanhela Mauno Haukiputaan Heitto 14:18 +1:34 5. 249 Koivunen Ossi Espoon Akilles 15:19 +2:35 6. 251 Pellinen Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 15:24 +2:40 7. 245 Herttuainen Vesa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 15:27 +2:43 8. 242 Turunen Kauko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 15:38 +2:54 9. 250 Köykkä Jussi Rasti-Kurikka 15:57 +3:13 10. 258 Orpana Risto SOC Asikkala 15:58 +3:14 11. 255 Kesti Tapani Kuortaneen Kunto 16:21 +3:37 12. 228 Mikkonen Lauri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16:54 +4:10 13. 241 Kettunen Kimmo Säyneisen Salpa 17:31 +4:47 14. 243 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut 17:32 +4:48 15. 256 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 17:36 +4:52 16. 238 Karvinen Antero Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 17:55 +5:11 17. 236 Tammela Seppo Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 18:19 +5:35 18. 235 Rautio Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 18:32 +5:48 19. 247 Nurminen Heikki Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 19:02 +6:18 20. 248 Kajava Viljo Kuopion Suunnistajat 19:18 +6:34 21. 234 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti 20:02 +7:18 22. 230 Pått Frans IF Minken 21:15 +8:31 23. 246 Virkkula Unto Nivalan Urheilijat 22:19 +9:35 24. 229 Ryytty Urho SK Vuoksi 23:32 +10:48 25. 225 Parikka Reino Espoon Akilles 23:56 +11:12 26. 226 Mäkinen Atso Mesikämmenet 25:03 +12:19 27. 224 Haarala Vesa Liperin Taimi 25:43 +12:59 28. 239 Mustonen Lauri Suunta 2000 26:44 +14:00 231 Joensuu Martti Nivalan Urheilijat Hyl. 244 Varjonen Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 293 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet 13:58 2. 289 Harvala Asko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 14:00 +2 3. 275 Karppinen Eino Säyneisen Salpa 14:19 +21 4. 282 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry 14:21 +23 5. 285 Hakala Pekka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 14:29 +31 5. 296 Karjalainen Seppo Kuopion Suunnistajat 14:29 +31 7. 280 Pekkala Rauli Mesikämmenet 14:53 +55 8. 291 Alalahti Jaakko Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 14:54 +56 9. 281 Tiili Kauko Kontiolahden Urheilijat 15:32 +1:34 10. 279 Alakuijala Erkki Suunta 2000 16:09 +2:11 11. 286 Veijovaara Jorma SK Pohjantähti 16:10 +2:12 12. 273 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo 16:37 +2:39 13. 284 Suorajärvi Mauri SK Pohjantähti 16:54 +2:56 14. 287 Koskinen Kari SOC Asikkala 17:04 +3:06 15. 263 Korhonen Pauli Säyneisen Salpa 17:13 +3:15 16. 271 Salminen Kari Mikkelin Vauhti 17:49 +3:51 17. 292 Nyberg Pertti SOC Asikkala 18:37 +4:39 18. 276 Keskinen Matti Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 19:07 +5:09 18. 268 Tolmunen Tauno Säyneisen Salpa 19:07 +5:09 18. 294 Torvikoski Jouko Järvenpään Palo 19:07 +5:09 21. 274 Suutari Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 19:10 +5:12 22. 272 Saarinen Pentti Savon Rasti 19:32 +5:34 23. 288 Salo Markku Päijät-Rasti 19:50 +5:52 24. 267 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet 20:32 +6:34 25. 283 Oja Reijo Nivalan Urheilijat 21:07 +7:09 26. 270 Partanen Heikki Savon Rasti 21:08 +7:10 27. 277 Luukko Jukka Päijät-Rasti 21:29 +7:31 28. 295 Jakovlev Sulo Savon Rasti 23:01 +9:03 29. 266 Laine Tapani Kuopion Suunnistajat 25:18 +11:20 290 Linna Esko Nivalan Urheilijat Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 314 Nenonen Lauri SK Vuoksi 14:38 2. 312 Kotro Tuomas SK Vuoksi 14:49 +11 3. 311 Aikio Santeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 15:41 +1:03 4. 309 Tauriainen Teemu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 16:35 +1:57 5. 308 Väyrynen Jukka Rasti-Pielinen 17:06 +2:28 6. 310 Martikainen Juha Haapamäen Urheilijat 17:39 +3:01 7. 306 Halme Jussi-Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö 19:06 +4:28 8. 304 Similä Lauri SK Vuoksi 19:23 +4:45 9. 300 Juutilainen Masa SK Vuoksi 19:44 +5:06 10. 307 Peltonen Topias Haapamäen Urheilijat 20:05 +5:27 11. 303 Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä 21:11 +6:33 12. 301 Valjakka Vili Anttolan Urheilijat 21:19 +6:41 13. 305 Jutila Jaakko Tampereen Pyrintö 21:45 +7:07 14. 302 Saari Juho Pohjankyrön Rasti 22:23 +7:45
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 341 Schroderus Samuli SK Pohjantähti 14:39 2. 336 Talvinen Arto MS Parma 15:11 +32 3. 333 Saikko Antti Lappeen Riento 15:29 +50 4. 340 Similä Henri SK Vuoksi 15:34 +55 5. 326 Lindroth Joona Asikkalan Raikas 15:41 +1:02 5. 327 Tuomala Miro Suunta Jyväskylä 15:41 +1:02 7. 335 Sulkula Anton Suunta Jyväskylä 15:54 +1:15 8. 325 Lyytikäinen Osku SK Vuoksi 16:02 +1:23 9. 339 Bergman Markku Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 16:16 +1:37 10. 332 Pantsar Jere Pellon Ponsi 16:30 +1:51 11. 330 Väyrynen Seppo Rasti-Pielinen 16:38 +1:59 12. 331 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka Sonkajärven Pahka 16:44 +2:05 13. 337 Linna Matti Oulaisten Huima 16:48 +2:09 14. 321 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 16:55 +2:16 14. 329 Saari Aki Pohjankyrön Rasti 16:55 +2:16 16. 324 Sopo Aleksi Navi 17:17 +2:38 17. 323 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 17:57 +3:18 18. 322 Häkkinen Kalle Suunta Jyväskylä 19:41 +5:02 19. 319 Holopainen Martti Suunta 2000 20:33 +5:54 20. 320 Järvenpää Antti Savon Suunta 21:51 +7:12 338 Hyppölä Sampo Sotkamon Jymy Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 371 Toivonen Eevert Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 11:59 2. 366 Härkönen Tommi Kajaanin Suunnistajat 12:49 +50 3. 372 Lönnström Emil OK Orient 13:02 +1:03 4. 369 Tervala Miska Rastivarsat 13:04 +1:05 5. 370 Heikkilä Tuomas Mäntsälän Urheilijat 13:27 +1:28 6. 363 Lindahl Jesper Akilles OK 14:16 +2:17 7. 365 Lampinen Aaro Mäntsälän Urheilijat 14:21 +2:22 8. 364 Oikarinen Tuomas Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 14:23 +2:24 9. 358 Mustonen Vili Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 14:40 +2:41 10. 360 Mustonen Pyry Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 15:06 +3:07 11. 357 Kiljunen Eemeli Rastivarsat 15:20 +3:21 12. 354 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta 15:26 +3:27 13. 368 Tynys Joona Kouvolan Suunnistajat 15:50 +3:51 14. 349 Arola Matias Paimion Rasti 16:20 +4:21 15. 351 Taulavuori Arttu Alatornion Pirkat 16:25 +4:26 16. 353 Rauhala Juha Espoon Suunta 16:28 +4:29 17. 355 Stubb Hannes IK Falken 17:35 +5:36 18. 347 Pernu Jere SK Pohjantähti 17:40 +5:41 19. 362 Sevelius Emil OK Orient 18:46 +6:47 20. 348 Nurminen Jani Valkeakosken Haka 19:00 +7:01 21. 352 Lammi Aleksi Lapuan Virkiä 19:19 +7:20 22. 346 Hämäläinen Sami Olavin Rasti 30:51 +18:52 356 Liikkanen Olli Rastivarsat Hyl. 361 Puputti Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät Hyl. 367 Toivanen Elmeri Kouvolan Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 388 Ojanaho Niilo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11:31 2. 391 Rissanen Roni-Ville Sonkajärven Pahka 12:11 +40 3. 390 Hyppölä Pyry Sotkamon Jymy 12:37 +1:06 4. 392 Viippola Aapo Oulun Tarmo 12:54 +1:23 5. 384 Natunen Samuli Savon Suunta 13:31 +2:00 6. 389 Sipiläinen Konsta Suunta Jyväskylä 13:36 +2:05 7. 379 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisirasti 13:55 +2:24 8. 385 Tuomala Mitri Suunta Jyväskylä 14:22 +2:51 9. 386 Määttä Juho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 15:21 +3:50 10. 383 Paasi Antti Tampereen Pyrintö 16:55 +5:24 11. 380 Lehikoinen Elias Espoon Suunta 17:50 +6:19 12. 381 Liljeström Veikka Olavin Rasti 20:21 +8:50 13. 382 Ekholm Tobias OK Orient 20:24 +8:53 14. 376 Konttila Eemi Koovee 22:17 +10:46 378 Lilja Juha Tampereen Pyrintö Hyl. 387 Lönnström Eric OK Orient Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 400 Laitinen Maria Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 14:21 2. 401 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento 16:02 +1:41 3. 396 Sandberg Susanna Suunta 2000 17:26 +3:05 4. 397 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi 18:24 +4:03 5. 399 Pekkala Sini Espoon Suunta 19:51 +5:30 6. 398 Pelkonen Suvi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 23:43 +9:22
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 411 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit Saloisten Reipas 15:25 2. 412 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 16:00 +35 3. 409 Kivilaakso Kirsi Lynx 17:02 +1:37 4. 410 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta 17:04 +1:39 5. 408 Rajasaari Kristiina Rastiketut 19:18 +3:53 6. 407 Törmikoski Tarja Savon Suunta 21:39 +6:14 7. 405 Konttila Minna Koovee 24:35 +9:10 8. 406 Liljeström Anu Olavin Rasti 31:42 +16:17
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 430 Juutilainen Virpi SK Vuoksi 13:41 2. 428 Perkkalainen Johanna Epilän Esa 14:32 +51 3. 426 Toivonen Sirra Kangasala SK 14:46 +1:05 4. 429 Silventoinen Ulla Saloisten Reipas 15:07 +1:26 5. 416 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 15:24 +1:43 6. 424 Lotvonen Arja Laitasaaren Veto 16:13 +2:32 7. 427 Oikkonen Mirka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 16:26 +2:45 8. 421 Hyvönen Tuija Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 16:59 +3:18 9. 425 Oikarinen Maarit Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 18:51 +5:10 10. 420 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 19:28 +5:47 11. 419 Pirttilä Lea Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 21:28 +7:47 12. 423 Suutari Vuokko Kouvolan Suunnistajat 21:53 +8:12 13. 418 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 24:27 +10:46 431 Hannuksela Eija Suunta 2000 Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 451 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka 15:35 2. 450 Mulari Pirjo Kajaanin Suunnistajat 16:32 +57 3. 449 Kankaanpää Tarja Kauhavan Wisa 17:26 +1:51 4. 443 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK 18:05 +2:30 5. 435 Turtiainen Leena Olavin Rasti 18:25 +2:50 6. 438 Soininen Ulla Säyneisen Salpa 18:29 +2:54 7. 446 Väärälä Marita Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 19:17 +3:42 8. 436 Tuomisto Anna-Leena Vaasan Suunnistajat 19:33 +3:58 8. 444 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat 19:33 +3:58 10. 445 Nenonen Lea SK Vuoksi 20:25 +4:50 11. 439 Linna Eija Oulaisten Huima 21:28 +5:53 12. 437 Rämänen Pirjo Ilomantsin Urheilijat 21:34 +5:59 13. 441 Mäntylä Kirsti Rastiketut 25:10 +9:35
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 460 Pelto-Huikko Anne Epilän Esa 12:40 2. 459 Raatikainen Päivi Hankasalmen Hanka 14:25 +1:45 3. 458 Anttila Sisko Lammin Säkiä 15:25 +2:45 4. 457 Soinila Helena Teuvan Rivakka 16:26 +3:46 5. 456 Liimatainen Raili Lammin Säkiä 16:27 +3:47 6. 455 Tunis Berit IF Femman 19:15 +6:35
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 469 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo 14:12 2. 468 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka 14:35 +23 3. 467 Suomalainen Marja Leppävaaran Sisu 15:12 +1:00 4. 465 Köngäs Kaarina Puolangan Ryhti 17:36 +3:24 5. 466 Fred Bodil IF Femman 18:15 +4:03 6. 464 Huttunen Kristiina Säyneisen Salpa 21:14 +7:02
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 473 Pått Saga IF Minken 16:33 2. 480 Dahlman Kaija Joutsenon Kullervo 17:33 +1:00 3. 476 Ryytty Raija SK Vuoksi 21:59 +5:26 4. 479 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta 23:52 +7:19 5. 477 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 27:15 +10:42 6. 475 Mäkinen Pirjo Mesikämmenet 31:55 +15:22 7. 474 Kanerva Marja Rasti-Jyry 42:53 +26:20 478 Valjakka Leena Navi Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 492 Muikku Rauni Navi 15:38 2. 488 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta 17:29 +1:51 3. 484 Pelkonen Elli Keski-Karjalan Rasti 19:15 +3:37 4. 489 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 20:29 +4:51 5. 490 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa 20:39 +5:01 6. 487 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 20:40 +5:02 7. 486 Mäkinen Helena Ilomantsin Urheilijat 21:33 +5:55 8. 485 Latvasto Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 26:15 +10:37 491 Talka Riitta Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Kesk.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 507 Kudre Daisy Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:36 2. 509 Valkonen Oona Kangasniemen Kalske 14:27 +51 3. 504 Bergman Marjo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 14:54 +1:18 4. 503 Lotvonen Essi Laitasaaren Veto 15:59 +2:23 5. 506 Maijala Milla Lapin Veikot 16:05 +2:29 6. 496 Maijala Meri Lapin Veikot 16:15 +2:39 7. 500 Lindroth Mia Asikkalan Raikas 16:59 +3:23 8. 498 Virjula Laura Navi 17:54 +4:18 9. 499 Silvonen Vilmalotta Helsingin Suunnistajat 18:00 +4:24 10. 497 Riihimäki Anna Asikkalan Raikas 18:38 +5:02
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 529 Valkonen Viivi Kangasniemen Kalske 15:09 2. 524 Hakala Helena Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 15:21 +12 3. 528 Lehto Hanna Lapuan Virkiä 15:28 +19 4. 519 Aho Petra Navi 15:41 +32 5. 526 Korhonen Julia Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 16:05 +56 6. 525 Heiskanen Terhi Sonkajärven Pahka 16:59 +1:50 7. 521 Heikkilä Venla Mäntsälän Urheilijat 17:11 +2:02 8. 522 Sundqvist Ellinor IF Minken 17:32 +2:23 9. 520 Hyyrynen Noora Kouvolan Suunnistajat 17:36 +2:27 10. 527 Itkonen Siiri Lapin Veikot 18:00 +2:51 11. 517 Hannila Henna Suunta 2000 18:21 +3:12 12. 523 Lehto Jenna Lapuan Virkiä 18:24 +3:15 13. 518 Stevander Fanni Kuortaneen Kunto 19:43 +4:34 14. 515 Mäntylä Tanja Kuortaneen Kunto 20:48 +5:39 15. 516 Ylikoski Taru Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 22:04 +6:55
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 555 Kudre Doris Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 13:46 2. 556 Klemettinen Veera Suunta Jyväskylä 14:26 +40 3. 559 Kotila Laura Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 14:29 +43 4. 554 Similä Roosa SK Vuoksi 14:43 +57 5. 561 Nenonen Liisa SK Vuoksi 14:48 +1:02 6. 547 Saalo Hanna-Mari Mäntsälän Urheilijat 14:53 +1:07 7. 552 Suutari Tuuli Kouvolan Suunnistajat 15:04 +1:18 8. 553 Näsi Aurora SK Pohjantähti 15:18 +1:32 9. 545 Rahkola Ella-Noora Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 15:22 +1:36 10. 551 Nurminen Jutta Valkeakosken Haka 15:24 +1:38 11. 558 Näsi Juliaana SK Pohjantähti 16:01 +2:15 12. 544 Kontkanen Ronja Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 16:17 +2:31 13. 536 Pajula Annika Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 16:25 +2:39 14. 557 Juutilainen Sonia SK Vuoksi 17:51 +4:05 15. 541 Kovanen Maiju Suunta Jyväskylä 17:57 +4:11 16. 542 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta 18:05 +4:19 17. 540 Pihlajamaa Susanna Ylivieskan Kuula 19:14 +5:28 18. 543 Vehomäki Varpu Olavin Rasti 19:22 +5:36 19. 548 Puikkonen Janika Suunta Jyväskylä 19:28 +5:42 20. 549 Nummela Liinu Mäntsälän Urheilijat 19:29 +5:43 21. 537 Laasonen Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö 20:25 +6:39 22. 546 Ek Rebecca IF Minken 20:34 +6:48 23. 535 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 20:53 +7:07 24. 550 Haltia Riikka Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:59 +7:13 25. 538 Toomas Liis Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 22:07 +8:21 26. 539 Pihlajamaa Riikka Ylivieskan Kuula 29:09 +15:23
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 572 Viholainen Elisa Suunta Jyväskylä 11:22 2. 573 Aho Susanna Länsi-Lavian Loiske 12:02 +40 3. 565 Tuomisto Anu Vaasan Suunnistajat 12:19 +57 4. 568 Lampinen Aino Mäntsälän Urheilijat 13:18 +1:56 5. 569 Tanskanen Anni Iisalmen Visa 13:35 +2:13 6. 570 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:25 +3:03 7. 566 Sopo Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat 15:24 +4:02 8. 571 Pelkonen Roosa Mäntsälän Urheilijat 15:38 +4:16 9. 564 Tuomisto Satu Vaasan Suunnistajat 16:19 +4:57 10. 567 Hämäläinen Iida Olavin Rasti 22:54 +11:32
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 701 Moholdt Lars Hol NOR 16:04
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 702 Niittymäki Johanna KooVee 18:41
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 652 Bäck Sabina IF Femman 23:04 2. 601 Hiltunen Tuomas Rasti-Pielinen 23:37 +33 3. 659 Valkonen Outi Kangasniemen Kalske 23:40 +36 4. 653 Hämäläinen Reetta Kajaanin Suunnistajat 24:31 +1:27 5. 657 Lotvonen Milla Laitasaaren Veto 24:48 +1:44 6. 654 Lehtiniemi Iisa Savon Suunta 29:52 +6:48
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 H21U D21U BFIN BFIN2
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 530 Räisänen Noora Saloisten Reipas 9:51 2. 377 Stevander Pyry Kuortaneen Kunto 10:38 +47 3. 505 Räisänen Mira Saloisten Reipas 11:28 +1:37 4. 232 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:08 +4:17 5. 442 Jetsonen Sari Kuopion Suunnistajat 14:32 +4:41 6. 417 Stevander Arja Kuortaneen Kunto 16:12 +6:21 7. 440 Vehomäki Pirkko Olavin Rasti 17:09 +7:18