H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
821 11.52 33291 159983 Stenlund Daniel Paimion Rasti 822 11.54 17516 195606 Silvennoinen Santeri Kalevan Rasti 823 11.56 21970 80245 Kokkinen Kari Perttelin Peikot 824 11.58 32907 43769 Virtanen Janne Paimion Rasti 825 12.00 5139 181001 Sorjonen Pekka Espoon Suunta 826 12.02 12214 49795 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat 827 12.04 3590 45080 Huovila Miikka Hiidenkiertäjät 828 12.06 7847 185243 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 829 12.08 24043 51274 Nieminen Pauli Helsingin Suunnistajat 830 12.10 28734 169975 Ritasalo Teemu Espoon Akilles 831 12.12 23047 183491 Portin Fredric Paimion Rasti 832 12.14 2017 408345 Mattila Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri 833 12.16 21923 411067 Jokiranta Mika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 834 12.18 35239 189252 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 835 12.20 13170 312852 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 836 12.22 10030 48055 Lindeqvist Juuso Paimion Rasti 837 12.24 17919 195495 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 838 12.26 8892 169960 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 839 12.28 25071 177173 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat 840 12.30 23880 183046 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma 841 12.32 24346 123411 Karvonen Matti Kalevan Rasti
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
846 11.37 14740 138393 Töyrylä Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat 847 11.39 94365 169981 Kenner Germo Paimion Rasti 848 11.41 38657 170159 Huhtala Juho-Matti Yläneen Kiri 849 11.43 1154 158757 Savonen Timo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 850 11.45 28244 51599 Valtanen Juhani Hinnerjoen Yritys 851 11.47 11150 58627 Hamppu Aleksei Helsingin Suunnistajat 852 11.49 20613 93800 Keskimäki Sami Nakkilan Wisa 853 11.51 2680 140035 Siren Riku Kyrös-Rasti 854 11.53 39034 413339 Huhtanen Pyry Koovee 855 11.55 20167 0 Routsi Vesa-Matti Rastikarhut 856 11.57 29266 402598 Hoikkala Mikko Kimito SF 857 11.59 28152 485552 Vanhanen Matias Kemiön Kiilat 858 12.01 34753 151254 Pulkkinen Juho Rasti-Lukko 859 12.03 22205 150642 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa 860 12.05 37440 90782 Valtanen Taneli Hinnerjoen Yritys 861 12.07 33135 45976 Jokinen Sakari Kankaantaan Kisa
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
866 11.21 28075 153173 Soini Toni Kymin Suunnistajat 867 11.23 989 46661 Rantanen Timo Keravan Urheilijat 868 11.25 94652 177234 Raitola Mika Lynx
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
873 11.13 5393 183753 Huurre Jyri Turun Suunnistajat 874 11.15 15459 138959 Riikonen Petri Suomusjärven Sisu 875 11.17 28807 186338 Rintala Rami Hiisirasti 876 11.19 16262 77866 Aalto Sami MS Parma 877 11.21 27357 195178 Hakkarainen Tuomas Espoon Akilles 878 11.23 4607 140339 Hongisto Pasi Loimaan Jankko 879 11.25 31218 128774 Virtanen Jussi Kymin Suunnistajat 880 11.27 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu 881 11.29 18287 410634 Jonkka Jari Rastikarhut 882 11.31 101169 0 Eltsov Deis Russia
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
885 10.57 39760 183925 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö 886 10.59 4434 186510 Halén Marco Espoon Suunta 887 11.01 13881 183696 Tala Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät 888 11.03 1138 77154 Asklöf Tom Lynx 889 11.05 22136 40437 Karttila Jussi MS Parma 890 11.07 12221 161342 Saastamoinen Pasi Angelniemen Ankkuri 891 11.09 21505 189523 Salmi Janne Turun Suunnistajat 892 11.11 30066 183555 Koivula Risto Ulvilan Ura 893 11.13 15130 47861 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 894 11.15 5725 45763 Suominen Juha-Matti Laitilan Jyske 895 11.17 29261 148831 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 896 11.19 32414 193597 Seppälä Jussi Lauttakylän Luja 897 11.21 6994 58797 Kemppi Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti 898 11.23 32877 111100 Maronen Mikke Lynx 899 11.25 40574 191955 Forma Pauli Hiidenkiertäjät 900 11.27 18265 138453 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 901 11.29 45817 161341 Emaldinov Yuri Angelniemen Ankkuri 902 11.31 35641 195215 Soikkeli Lauri Mesikämmenet 903 11.33 18359 43510 Salonen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 904 11.35 2466 48908 Aaltonen Tero Lynx 905 11.37 9998 184920 Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät 906 11.39 27437 88098 Lahtinen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät 907 11.41 30313 43621 Vehkalahti Harri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 908 11.43 2835 135406 Turakainen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat 909 11.45 12897 47971 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 910 11.47 25086 154128 Johansson Jari OK Orient 911 11.49 39777 148552 Laaksonen Petri Angelniemen Ankkuri 912 11.51 35498 51248 Plit Herkko Lynx 913 11.53 40555 177035 Maasilta Tommi Rastivarsat 914 11.55 11677 161870 Määttänen Pekka Espoon Suunta 915 11.57 95490 159964 Biskop Kim Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
920 12.01 5681 188519 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu 921 12.03 15566 139988 Tilli Juha Lynx 922 12.05 35927 189192 Nummela Arto Mäntsälän Urheilijat 923 12.07 33504 154989 Oksanen Jukka Rastikarhut 924 12.09 24386 181163 Hirvensalo Kari Paimion Rasti 925 12.11 3615 183395 Haanpää Tuomo Tampereen Pyrintö 926 12.13 403 172845 Itkonen Arto Turun Suunnistajat 927 12.15 8418 59001 Reiman Jarmo Angelniemen Ankkuri 928 12.17 23464 189224 Sillanpää Kari Maarian Mahti 929 12.19 21549 312912 Virta Marko Turun Suunnistajat 930 12.21 12900 141764 Kiljunen Juha Rastivarsat 931 12.23 8117 196681 Vuorenpää Tuomo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 932 12.25 14700 94991 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 933 12.27 2042 170368 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot 934 12.29 34528 177366 Viitasaari Tommi Kokkolan Suunnistajat 935 12.31 12858 83744 Savilahti Petri Lynx 936 12.33 14423 177806 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 937 12.35 12180 43641 Ekström Thomas MS Parma 938 12.37 21430 48957 Eerola Severi Tampereen Pyrintö 939 12.39 13031 128159 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian Mahti 940 12.41 15806 172776 Pietikänen Timo Pihkaniskat 941 12.43 40616 152278 Lohikainen Timo Rastivarsat 942 12.45 27261 411706 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 943 12.47 13879 183747 Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 944 12.49 27351 194035 Brink Anders Pargas IF 945 12.51 13471 159577 Aho Jarmo Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 946 12.53 20002 48962 Toivonen Mikko Kangasala SK 947 12.55 5228 185565 Viberg Pasi Turun Suunnistajat 948 12.57 35431 138067 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88 949 12.59 533 410708 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat 950 13.01 35437 146859 Julkunen Tero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 951 13.03 31877 183455 Kattilakoski Jarmo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 952 13.05 11024 183900 Nappu Juha Turun NMKY 953 13.07 32000 45464 Ruohola Risto MS Parma 954 13.09 21146 180372 Kanko Jari Koovee 955 13.11 492 52230 Helin Timo Vakka-Rasti 956 13.13 18328 159083 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 957 13.15 22580 186722 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
962 12.10 3945 188637 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 963 12.12 31099 176985 Ahola Tuomo Kangasala SK 964 12.14 24701 51039 Karlsson Anders Pargas IF 965 12.16 5365 89207 Virtanen Kimmo Angelniemen Ankkuri 966 12.18 152 158748 Ratia Juha Kemiön Kiilat 967 12.20 14781 42926 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti 88 968 12.22 18921 185149 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot 969 12.24 35374 153416 Paija Markku Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 970 12.26 17959 43819 Kuusisto Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 971 12.28 38081 153072 Varmavuo Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti 972 12.30 1618 180976 Korpela Markku Rasti 88 973 12.32 7342 180743 Syrjäläinen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat 974 12.34 25318 166348 Joutsensaari Jarmo Kangasala SK 975 12.36 11808 80179 Laakso Jarmo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
978 12.33 17019 185367 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti 979 12.35 19937 84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 980 12.37 3264 126512 Viinikainen Heikki Hirvensalon Heitto 981 12.39 15724 189673 Huhtala Ismo Yläneen Kiri 982 12.41 20285 189662 Lepola Antti Rastivarsat 983 12.43 19082 409471 Hilo Kai Lynx 984 12.45 1409 126373 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö 985 12.47 6904 193711 Rantala Pekka Kokkolan Suunnistajat 986 12.49 31579 408048 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti 987 12.51 21815 78066 Hirvonen Petteri Turun Metsänkävijät 988 12.53 6337 172818 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 989 12.55 12341 485657 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät 990 12.57 14415 188606 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti 991 12.59 29100 190581 Enroth Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti 992 13.01 13878 175714 Järvinen Petri Hiisirasti 993 13.03 39819 488127 Kuokkanen Ismo Turun Suunnistajat 994 13.05 32371 191140 Mänty Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto 995 13.07 25117 161482 Koivumäki Kari Kokkolan Suunnistajat 996 13.09 22466 81891 Aaltonen Tommi MS Parma 997 13.11 30537 130264 Lehtonen Jukka Turun NMKY 998 13.13 24644 58824 Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät 999 13.15 24388 45964 Huhtanen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö 1000 13.17 7383 480664 Laitinen Jorma Rasti-Lukko
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1005 12.13 642 408105 Reiman Juha Hiisirasti 1007 12.17 3359 48965 Jalanto Esko Kangasala SK 1008 12.19 30904 152634 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys 1009 12.21 27170 42836 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat 1010 12.23 22471 189867 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat 1011 12.25 23257 195330 Rajala Markku Koovee 1012 12.27 5400 75200 Lukander Harri RastiPiikkiö 1013 12.29 1788 166280 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus 1014 12.31 7163 51893 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti 1015 12.33 31420 46488 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko 1016 12.35 29621 172898 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1017 12.37 6044 154133 Karro Markku Salon Vilpas 1018 12.39 22091 182226 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja 1019 12.41 20107 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 1020 12.43 9115 170586 Luukka Heikki Hirvensalon Heitto 1021 12.45 20611 168340 Lehtovirta Timo Rastikarhut 1022 12.47 8421 195400 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri 1023 12.49 32436 157575 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö 1024 12.51 15436 156163 Ölander Ralf Pargas IF 1025 12.53 24437 183544 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat 1026 12.55 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 1027 12.57 30011 411737 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät 1028 12.59 28147 181354 Liikkanen Reima Rastivarsat 1029 13.01 15741 76629 Halla-Aho Timo Alajärven Ankkurit
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1032 11.08 6596 176971 Andersson Bror Pargas IF 1033 11.10 18157 44074 Ahtinen Risto Maarian Mahti 1034 11.12 10344 412661 Aaltonen Jukka Angelniemen Ankkuri 1035 11.14 1348 50526 Salo Taisto Siikaisten Sisu
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1039 11.58 12395 49355 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo 1040 12.00 13816 42255 Hakanen Kai Vallan Suunta 1041 12.02 1681 161111 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1042 12.04 34540 181219 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö 1043 12.06 34068 154791 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 1044 12.08 15252 121256 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 1045 12.10 30817 89168 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 1046 12.12 9097 83890 Kares Olli Hiisirasti 1047 12.14 12637 144386 Suominen Risto Suomusjärven Sisu 1048 12.16 10045 93748 Mäki Erkki Epilän Esa 1049 12.18 12731 145655 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 1050 12.20 14414 180594 Röytiö Lauri Paimion Rasti 1051 12.22 12756 186340 Eklund Ralf Rasti-Lukko 1052 12.24 23050 180429 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat 1053 12.26 14829 186478 Välimäki Heimo Turun Visat 1054 12.28 34571 128059 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 1056 12.32 94035 179262 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö 1057 12.34 1442 410788 Vesalainen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 1058 12.36 9968 411548 Virtanen Jorma Hiisirasti 1059 12.38 14416 157975 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti 1060 12.40 28100 169409 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 1061 12.42 30878 52599 Lakkinen Keijo Suunta-Sepot 1062 12.44 1444 195499 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat 1063 12.46 866 99353 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka 1064 12.48 24433 150489 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 1065 12.50 17761 169355 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1066 12.52 18612 131681 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat 1067 12.54 10656 177645 Tamminen Pentti Perttelin Peikot 1068 12.56 30907 50639 Lehtinen Esa Rasti-Lukko 1069 12.58 32451 45456 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa 1070 13.00 12198 193556 Tuomola Touko Rasti 88 1071 13.02 33497 45201 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa 1072 13.04 11679 88373 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 1073 13.06 13833 177834 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK 1074 13.08 755 49901 Kallio Risto Angelniemen Ankkuri 1075 13.10 19338 176943 Venho Kari Maarian Mahti 1076 13.12 14404 181313 Havia Jouko Paimion Rasti 1077 13.14 18818 58877 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma 1078 13.16 19127 181419 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko 1079 13.18 13803 137777 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Suunta
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1084 11.20 5129 52225 Heikkilä Markku Vakka-Rasti 1085 11.22 28562 411033 Kurppa Pauli Salon Viesti 1086 11.24 21485 82739 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat 1087 11.26 10333 192701 Vuorinen Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri 1088 11.28 5717 90414 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1092 11.49 3799 195419 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus 1093 11.51 7009 180562 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti 1094 11.53 26599 50707 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus 1095 11.55 94088 44397 Mattila Erkki Maarian Mahti 1096 11.57 15123 411749 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat 1097 11.59 1397 183059 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 1098 12.01 1549 412900 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat 1099 12.03 15 174761 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma 1100 12.05 10985 182758 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 1101 12.07 32080 483264 Hieta Lauri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1102 12.09 21498 55217 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat 1103 12.11 18117 170473 Tikka Kari Maarian Mahti 1104 12.13 10583 51347 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 1105 12.15 19810 175502 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 1106 12.17 10292 485578 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät 1107 12.19 30623 170577 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 1108 12.21 29954 175091 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 1109 12.23 18030 130017 Hovi Paavo RastiPiikkiö 1110 12.25 4992 156094 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma 1111 12.27 21900 42861 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys 1112 12.29 572 171991 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 1113 12.31 5575 138183 Jääskeläinen Esko Hiisirasti 1114 12.33 29899 46574 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1115 12.35 17352 183375 Urhonen Seppo Turun Suunnistajat 1116 12.37 8952 52286 Koskinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka 1117 12.39 21411 142330 Immanen Pertti Oriveden Ponnistus 1118 12.41 13309 149078 Varjonen Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti 1119 12.43 15841 157446 Saarinen Pertti Salon Viesti 1120 12.45 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät 1121 12.47 23993 161097 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu 1122 12.49 4099 42367 Jokinen Pentti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1123 12.51 22486 122654 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 1124 12.53 18148 170163 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti 1125 12.55 17071 114383 Riikonen Rauno Perttelin Peikot 1126 12.57 14411 145930 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti 1127 12.59 21616 51370 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 1128 13.01 16365 79778 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta 1129 13.03 22304 81998 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura 1130 13.05 3415 411904 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg 1131 13.07 17610 153126 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Urheilijat 1132 13.09 21490 171058 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko 1133 13.11 18220 167572 Euren Pertti Rastikarhut 1134 13.13 16012 169507 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 1135 13.15 28159 99631 Sorri Seppo Pihtiputaan Tuisku
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1140 11.00 10600 135144 Mäki Pentti Rastikarhut 1141 11.02 7234 45512 Ketamo Juhani Suunta-Sepot 1142 11.04 20614 45230 Keskimäki Seppo Nakkilan Wisa 1143 11.06 20124 47207 Kärkkäinen Antero Rasti-Lukko 1144 11.08 24622 183007 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 1145 11.10 20616 93806 Jokinen Ismo Nakkilan Wisa 1146 11.12 20254 172147 Penttilä Pekka Someron Esa
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1151 11.20 358 169758 Hakio Risto Helsingin Suunnistajat 1152 11.22 13761 190159 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 1153 11.24 7455 138389 Vuorenpää Sulo Urjalan Urheilijat 1154 11.26 18150 183490 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 1155 11.28 30675 156667 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät 1156 11.30 36324 157778 Sulander Heikki Sahalahden Kunto 1157 11.32 22489 81775 Virta Aare Suomusjärven Sisu 1158 11.34 18564 195572 Mattila Kalervo Rastikarhut 1159 11.36 27924 409375 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti 1160 11.38 28818 45433 Leppänen Hannu Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 1161 11.40 21501 180390 Vaininen Urpo Turun Suunnistajat 1162 11.42 7181 93025 Kuusisto Seppo Rasti-Lukko 1163 11.44 18281 183574 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat 1164 11.46 9745 312803 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut 1165 11.48 34462 54420 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisirasti 1166 11.50 7121 182874 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa 1167 11.52 711 181747 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1168 11.54 24601 166758 Grönroos Timo MS Parma 1169 11.56 33900 52900 Karsikas Raimo Maarian Mahti 1170 11.58 25156 175548 Punkero Toivo Hyvinkään Rasti 1171 12.00 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 1172 12.02 31011 188478 Kärkkäinen Eero Enon Kisa-Pojat 1173 12.04 7133 105770 Elonen Matti Rasti-Lukko 1174 12.06 28185 170572 Nurmi Veijo Vakka-Rasti 1175 12.08 15690 182701 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti 1176 12.10 18118 44111 Nissi Raimo Maarian Mahti 1177 12.12 30893 51896 Rintala Pentti Hiisirasti 1178 12.14 17102 183379 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 1179 12.16 18286 188518 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1184 11.31 27241 45236 Jokinen Tauno Suosmeren Salpa 1185 11.33 30286 45642 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö 1186 11.35 3792 411143 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti 1187 11.37 13870 150513 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisirasti 1188 11.39 27359 125514 Laurila Keijo Maarian Mahti 1189 11.41 754 49894 Marjanen Torsti Salon Vilpas 1190 11.43 13852 170370 Koskinen Jukka Hiisirasti 1191 11.45 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa 1192 11.47 18245 408121 Helariutta Eero Rastikarhut 1193 11.49 5559 158775 Huhtala Olavi Hiisirasti 1194 11.51 6926 43657 Lehkonen Reijo Maarian Mahti 1195 11.53 19471 191851 Hannukainen Teuvo MS Parma 1196 11.55 7726 177179 Kopra Valto Oriveden Ponnistus 1197 11.57 11398 153225 Nordell Rolf Kimito SF
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1202 11.04 5005 182975 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1203 11.06 3721 190912 Ali-Rantala Arvo Loimaan Jankko 1204 11.08 35031 43685 Lempiäinen Yrjö MS Parma 1205 11.10 32287 411865 Pyökäri Antero RastiPiikkiö 1206 11.12 7225 45609 Paunuvuori Toivo Suunta-Sepot 1207 11.14 13854 131933 Mikola Oiva Hiisirasti 1208 11.16 23119 58544 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta 1209 11.18 5721 402798 Suominen Heikki Laitilan Jyske 1210 11.20 19166 158796 Lassila Arto Paimion Rasti 1211 11.22 14119 159900 Luonteri Tapani XYZ
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1216 11.01 12995 185158 Lahti Lasse-Pekka Kangasala SK 1217 11.03 2813 180155 Jokela Ville Suunta-Sepot 1218 11.05 19639 158808 Viberg Pauli Turun Suunnistajat 1219 11.07 10323 190148 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1221 11.57 24214 179679 Kuoppamäki Juho Rastivarsat 1222 11.59 5611 160309 Halén Leevi Espoon Suunta 1223 12.01 26137 125968 Thomander Victor KSF 1224 12.03 3212 185005 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma 1225 12.05 14619 147296 Kattilakoski Sami Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1226 12.07 19717 156827 Alanko Valtteri IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1228 12.11 20675 128323 Gustafsson Rasmus Rajamäen Rykmentti 1229 12.13 28208 180599 Svedberg Rickard IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1230 12.15 19640 58942 Viberg Pyry Turun Suunnistajat 1231 12.17 29540 188596 Kulagin Artur Helsingin Suunnistajat 1232 12.19 10116 127777 Varjolaakso Tatu OK Orient 1233 12.21 26426 128324 Gustafsson Kristoffer Rajamäen Rykmentti 1234 12.23 3459 58677 Juhala Riku Hiisirasti 1235 12.25 20481 161096 Kommio Jere Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1236 12.27 31155 412807 Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat 1237 12.29 26150 123233 Hindsberg Christoffer IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1238 12.31 5572 45836 Kerkola Riku Suomusjärven Sisu 1239 12.33 23381 166282 Niinimäki Rasmus Kyrös-Rasti 1240 12.35 96510 80199 Sonkkila Sampsa Vakka-Rasti 1241 12.37 12029 146203 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1 11.26 29219 411556 Ursin Antti Lynx 2 11.28 90558 175414 Parjanen Joona MS Parma 3 11.30 4089 53828 Molnár Dániel Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 11.32 91464 169367 Kuusela Iiro Rastivarsat 5 11.34 29436 172159 Korhonen Miikka Tampereen Pyrintö 6 11.36 34849 140395 Nokka Atte Rasti 88 7 11.38 20963 117184 Leirimaa Lauri Rastivarsat 8 11.40 28937 180768 Mäkinen Tuukka Lauttakylän Luja 9 11.42 21882 58958 Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta 10 11.44 23156 182798 Ruusuvuori Roope Vakka-Rasti 11 11.46 7868 181263 Holmgren Benjamin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 12 11.48 13184 135723 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta 13 11.50 26946 192010 Rantala Peetu Kokkolan Suunnistajat 14 11.52 97662 0 Egorov Egor Russia 15 11.54 11174 159888 Huhtanen Kiri Tampereen Pyrintö 16 11.56 30808 183022 Simola Paavo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 17 11.58 27331 152938 Johansson Juho OK Orient 18 12.00 97548 180869 Siltanen Simo Angelniemen Ankkuri 19 12.02 1631 189420 Koskenmäki Erno Porvoon Urheilijat 20 12.04 10118 125787 Varjolaakso Ville OK Orient 21 12.06 12685 181342 Niemi Kasperi Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 12.08 30737 190689 Koivumäki Lauri Kokkolan Suunnistajat 23 12.10 14653 51439 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot 24 12.12 24958 172829 Liikkanen Olli Rastivarsat 25 12.14 5649 182730 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu 26 12.16 35202 190095 Lammi Aleksi Lapuan Virkiä 27 12.18 356 180692 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 28 12.20 35991 195979 Pasanen Henri IF Sibbo-Vargarna 29 12.22 35511 184958 Laaksonen Arttu Angelniemen Ankkuri 30 12.24 7428 165821 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat 31 12.26 28461 180097 Toivanen Elmeri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 32 12.28 28612 177724 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkaniskat 33 12.30 11546 411572 Suutari Matti Vehkalahden Veikot 34 12.32 6066 185207 Jumppanen Oskari Hyvinkään Rasti 35 12.34 12704 188589 Pitkänen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö 36 12.36 21472 195502 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkaniskat 37 12.38 29361 195513 Poutanen Mikko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 38 12.40 12270 184722 Arola Matias Paimion Rasti 39 12.42 35816 183376 Kivinen Vinsci Hyvinkään Rasti 40 12.44 5217 157462 Järvinen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö 41 12.46 24248 141765 Kiljunen Eemeli Rastivarsat 42 12.48 38263 138361 Huila Joona Hiisirasti 43 12.50 10502 186665 Lavikainen Lauri Kymin Suunnistajat 44 12.52 14073 183695 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkaniskat 45 12.54 36943 170278 Mustonen Pyry Tampereen Pyrintö 46 12.56 12946 170341 Heikkinen Valtteri Vehkalahden Veikot 47 12.58 27510 157974 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma 48 13.00 22830 190741 Mustajoki Taavi Tampereen Pyrintö 49 13.02 23587 186447 Skog Jaakko Koovee 50 13.04 16332 146166 Pitkänen Jonne Tampereen Pyrintö 51 13.06 22597 128162 Jalli Eero MS Parma 52 13.08 36749 161521 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät 53 13.10 3160 185044 Heikkilä Tuomas Mäntsälän Urheilijat 54 13.12 36944 167365 Mustonen Vili Tampereen Pyrintö 55 13.14 30609 154608 Ylipulli Eero Vaasan Suunnistajat 56 13.16 90556 170053 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma 57 13.18 3146 128100 Valkamo Severi Koovee 58 13.20 26233 191969 Heinonen Eero MS Parma 59 13.22 26296 184953 Toivonen Eevert Kangasala SK 60 13.24 22134 185206 Syrjäläinen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat 61 13.26 31641 180056 Julkunen Aaro Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 62 13.28 35734 143943 Hakuli Tommi Keravan Urheilijat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
701 12.50 27830 170107 Kettunen Teo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 702 12.52 19249 128923 Väyrynen Antti Kymin Suunnistajat 703 12.54 27952 411074 Hakola Matti Kangasala SK 704 12.56 28331 173418 Laajaniemi Lauri Rajamäen Rykmentti 705 12.58 28216 170892 Kommio Niko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 706 13.00 35096 142992 Tiljander Ville Hyvinkään Rasti 707 13.02 12408 180299 Vähätalo Verner Rajamäen Rykmentti 708 13.04 37237 191840 Hakala Petteri Rasti-Nokia 709 13.06 1955 189416 Reijonen Kasperi Porvoon Urheilijat 710 13.08 11733 190466 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta 711 13.10 92408 152017 Egorov Igor Russia 712 13.12 34633 194119 Tuominen Juho Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 713 13.14 27693 157935 Ahola Erik Kangasala SK
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
718 11.18 44065 152229 Karpelson Maxim Russia 719 11.20 11642 131601 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta 720 11.22 26301 192220 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat 721 11.24 37640 166206 Aho Aaro Valkeakosken Haka 722 11.26 27509 157952 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat 723 11.28 27878 167661 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma 724 11.30 23155 185127 Paasi Antti Tampereen Pyrintö 725 11.32 92146 180349 Saarinen Topi Keravan Urheilijat 726 11.34 27582 146668 Seppälä Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti 727 11.36 21925 188479 Lampinen Juuso Helsingin Suunnistajat 728 11.38 29038 183384 Konttila Eemi Koovee 729 11.40 33129 145943 Mäki Juho Rasti 88 730 11.42 1270 130333 Lilja Juha Tampereen Pyrintö 731 11.44 27975 146257 Joutsensaari Jeremias Kangasala SK 732 11.46 30638 89317 Kärkkäinen Konsta Mäntsälän Urheilijat 733 11.48 32704 195589 Vuori Justus Turun Suunnistajat 734 11.50 99552 192288 Nilsen Antti Espoon Suunta 735 11.52 34578 193307 Koivisto Daniel Kymin Suunnistajat 736 11.54 101103 0 Rönkkö Jaan Keravan Urheilijat 737 11.56 22463 175644 Otsamo Veeti Helsingin Suunnistajat 738 11.58 35359 411867 Piironen Konsta MS Parma 739 12.00 17477 177000 Westerlund Otso Koovee 740 12.02 38440 196257 Lehikoinen Elias Espoon Suunta 741 12.04 13543 169549 Pousi Juho Vehkalahden Veikot 742 12.06 38066 195013 Hiidenhovi Aleks Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 743 12.08 13702 133187 Silvennoinen Algot OK Orient 744 12.10 10252 82867 Vesterinen Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö 745 12.12 38235 411868 Kuokkanen Edvin Turun Suunnistajat 746 12.14 6358 182649 Mattila Atte Kyrös-Rasti 747 12.16 13953 190080 Vaenerberg Niko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 748 12.18 21260 65797 Salonen Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat 749 12.20 12792 183149 Hollo Lauri Espoon Suunta 750 12.22 24409 191534 Korpela Arttu Rasti 88 751 12.24 26174 181191 Ahola Mikko Kangasala SK 752 12.26 4609 177149 Melkas Niilo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 753 12.28 29180 177868 Saarnijoki Miska Tampereen Pyrintö 754 12.30 97174 180949 Kontola Matte Lapuan Virkiä
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
121 11.08 99064 170032 Koivuniemi Sakari Rasti-Nokia 122 11.10 34487 91967 Kotro Väinö Kymin Suunnistajat 123 11.12 13338 485472 Salonen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat 124 11.14 36950 182929 Julkunen Akseli Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 125 11.16 39628 161845 Lamberg Benjamin Keravan Urheilijat 126 11.18 39732 153350 Mustonen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö 127 11.20 37381 129989 Hänninen Eetu RastiPiikkiö 128 11.22 31821 183748 Viilo Lasse Tampereen Pyrintö 129 11.24 31081 128926 Niska Valtteri Lapuan Virkiä 130 11.26 31931 183594 Kontio Kimmo Kangasala SK 131 11.28 28322 186344 Pohja Eetu Koovee 132 11.30 35121 134853 Nokka Vesa Rasti 88 133 11.32 34239 182847 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta 134 11.34 35252 410746 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat 135 11.36 36507 131924 Kronqvist Emil Kokkolan Suunnistajat 136 11.38 11866 126970 Viinikainen Vilppu Espoon Suunta 137 11.40 22937 189331 Mustajoki Tiitus Tampereen Pyrintö 138 11.42 90861 172493 Hirvonen Tommi Keravan Urheilijat 139 11.44 29407 195123 Orava Veikka Rastivarsat 140 11.46 26744 45837 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 141 11.48 21905 161557 Oksanen Teemu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 142 11.50 31658 45388 Rokka Matias Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 143 11.52 14150 188498 Mannonen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 144 11.54 21244 138299 Mähönen Vili Tampereen Pyrintö 145 11.56 97666 182699 Svahn Jonatan Kymin Suunnistajat 146 11.58 36584 184726 Marttila Otso Kangasala SK 147 12.00 21407 131164 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta 148 12.02 38380 184076 Repo Kristian RastiPiikkiö 149 12.04 22543 189716 Koskinen Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti 150 12.06 29280 183607 Keronen Leevi Tampereen Pyrintö 151 12.08 96017 156822 Väisänen Leevi Helsingin Suunnistajat 152 12.10 38245 153022 Lindberg Mikkel Turun Suunnistajat 153 12.12 29774 159179 Toivanen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät 154 12.14 97646 188507 Kyngäs Benjamin Helsingin Suunnistajat 155 12.16 33030 186453 Venetjoki Väinö Kokkolan Suunnistajat 156 12.18 27671 413338 Hursti Toivo Espoon Suunta 157 12.20 29087 189958 Eerola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 158 12.22 10350 161066 Anttila Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 159 12.24 29940 128956 Kuva Lassi Rastivarsat 160 12.26 24637 188575 Hakulinen Saku Vehkalahden Veikot 161 12.28 28361 47881 Nurminen Eerik Kangasala SK 162 12.30 27641 153484 Malmberg Henri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
167 11.52 37804 159578 Aho Ilmari Valkeakosken Haka 168 11.54 32265 128750 Syrjäläinen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat 169 11.56 90829 169643 Lohtander Aleksi Rasti-Lukko 170 11.58 34230 186444 Puupponen Lauri Espoon Suunta 171 12.00 32705 182779 Lainio Valtteri Turun Suunnistajat 172 12.02 31912 101401 Kangas Juho Lapuan Virkiä 173 12.04 37900 125372 Kallio Matti Keravan Urheilijat 174 12.06 91008 169632 Aaltonen Lauri Hyvinkään Rasti 175 12.08 31304 182454 Seppälä Santeri Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 176 12.10 13618 189423 Koskenmäki Ilari Porvoon Urheilijat 177 12.12 10305 146018 Toivonen Vilhelm Kangasala SK 178 12.14 11774 194168 Schüle Joel Koovee 179 12.16 3094 146122 Arola Topias Paimion Rasti 180 12.18 36792 183801 Raitola Sami Lynx 181 12.20 10575 172900 Loikkanen Joni Mäntsälän Urheilijat 182 12.22 35170 188480 Virtanen Veikka Angelniemen Ankkuri 183 12.24 97175 181332 Kontola Eeli Lapuan Virkiä 184 12.26 92070 180350 Heinonen Paavo Helsingin Suunnistajat 185 12.28 38475 91841 Turkkila Eero Espoon Suunta 186 12.30 10303 43741 Kinnala Kalle Turun Suunnistajat 187 12.32 10254 153133 Matinheikki Leo Tampereen Pyrintö 188 12.34 31454 190829 Niemensivu Timi Rasti-Lukko 189 12.36 90862 179964 Saarinen Tapio Keravan Urheilijat 190 12.38 32185 59789 Haltia Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti 191 12.40 35862 128136 Naskali Lauri Kyrös-Rasti 192 12.42 23221 156763 Ketola Kristian Koovee 193 12.44 31943 146034 Niska Niilo Lapuan Virkiä 194 12.46 2982 145986 Seppälä Frans Lauttakylän Luja 195 12.48 90973 169756 Virrankoski Iiro Espoon Suunta 196 12.50 29071 138213 Piippo Emil Kangasala SK 197 12.52 23629 190744 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma 198 12.54 13671 189419 Reijonen Oskari Porvoon Urheilijat 199 12.56 35311 183515 Haanpää Klaus Paimion Rasti 200 12.58 2862 176850 Autio Wertti Hyvinkään Rasti 201 13.00 37008 183401 Hirvilammi Kalle Auran Vannas 202 13.02 22788 182520 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat 203 13.04 90365 179511 Häkli Pauli Lynx 204 13.06 90154 190462 Sinervä Onni Turun Suunnistajat 205 13.08 94500 154658 Saastamoinen Atte Angelniemen Ankkuri 206 13.10 10573 185159 Rosenblad Kristian Mäntsälän Urheilijat 207 13.12 92453 152232 Ivanov Vitaliy Russia 208 13.14 3908 193563 Lintula Veikka IF Sibbo-Vargarna 209 13.16 29317 173255 Koivumäki Olli Kokkolan Suunnistajat 210 13.18 31822 169929 Anttila Pyry Kangasala SK 211 13.20 11592 131757 Seppo Valtteri Espoon Suunta 212 13.22 12773 141977 Hiiro Artturi Rajamäen Rykmentti 213 13.24 28448 172265 Laitinen Vertti Koovee
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
218 11.01 10287 189300 Ahola Topias Kangasala SK 219 11.03 36899 179745 Saarela Benjamin Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 220 11.05 37885 175382 Sorsa Antti Pihkaniskat 221 11.07 36058 189231 Pelkonen Oula Mäntsälän Urheilijat 222 11.09 37986 169577 Forma Olli Hiidenkiertäjät 223 11.11 23682 312874 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta 224 11.13 99222 194712 Röntynen Leevi Turun Suunnistajat 225 11.15 91466 180681 Kuusela Otto Rastivarsat 226 11.17 36237 142592 Lehtonen Taneli Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 227 11.19 37529 177878 Kolkkala Vertti MS Parma 228 11.21 14059 159600 Hamppu Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat 229 11.23 38604 154453 Olkkonen Vili Kangasala SK 230 11.25 29666 156106 Laakso Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti 231 11.27 12558 192018 Roininen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat 232 11.29 38468 156639 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta 233 11.31 35236 195113 Reiman Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri 234 11.33 36714 175762 Tuomasjukka Voima Paimion Rasti 235 11.35 34641 143532 Rousku Samuli MS Parma 236 11.37 17885 152541 Viilo Tommi Tampereen Pyrintö 237 11.39 39148 169848 Syrjälä Niilo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 238 11.41 13466 195191 Toivanen Rasmus Hiidenkiertäjät 239 11.43 6894 146182 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma 240 11.45 27990 173119 Salonen Visa Koovee 241 11.47 91812 167181 Virtanen Akseli Kymin Suunnistajat 242 11.49 34217 412799 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta 243 11.51 20148 184956 Rintanen Matti Kangasala SK 244 11.53 31402 148680 Seppälä Sakari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 245 11.55 13013 141976 Hiiro Aleksanteri Rajamäen Rykmentti 246 11.57 91164 166602 Seppä Touko Turun Suunnistajat 247 11.59 6706 173759 Huisko Esa MS Parma 248 12.01 26727 182721 Konttila Akseli Koovee 249 12.03 96018 179468 Väisänen Lenni Helsingin Suunnistajat 250 12.05 94726 138039 Haapala Tuomo Paimion Rasti 251 12.07 2981 146050 Seppälä Alvar Lauttakylän Luja 252 12.09 35161 182582 Kuusisto Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 253 12.11 96519 195377 Sojakka Markus Helsingin Suunnistajat 254 12.13 35623 153721 Maronen Matias Lynx 255 12.15 7062 154143 Haapala Oskar Rajamäen Rykmentti 256 12.17 38438 192003 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta 257 12.19 32786 143104 Virtala Alex Pargas IF 258 12.21 15881 190101 Niinimäki Kasimir Kyrös-Rasti 259 12.23 35925 138970 Johansson Eelis OK Orient 260 12.25 92637 47908 Liljeström Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat 261 12.27 31408 137601 Mustajoki Olli Tampereen Pyrintö 262 12.29 10445 159055 Ekström Niklas MS Parma
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
267 11.31 90551 179591 Ruuskanen Tuomas Mäntsälän Urheilijat 268 11.33 38453 159067 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta 269 11.35 18561 153579 Schüle Oliver Koovee 270 11.37 94275 175614 Kallela Luca Helsingin Suunnistajat 271 11.39 38435 75413 Koskenvuo Aku Espoon Suunta 272 11.41 38259 166062 Peltola Arttu Lynx 273 11.43 23570 150717 Kemppi Topias Rajamäen Rykmentti 274 11.45 38448 154119 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta 275 11.47 35585 158777 Rokka Tuomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 276 11.49 39711 161871 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta 277 11.51 35200 182642 Laavainen Aamos MS Parma 278 11.53 36611 166484 Maasilta Aapo Rastivarsat 279 11.55 94790 154139 Ojala Akseli Espoon Suunta 280 11.57 29479 177814 Vehkalahti Anton Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 281 11.59 91474 190904 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 282 12.01 35177 43829 Emaldynov Timur Angelniemen Ankkuri 283 12.03 38068 154673 Haanpää Leo Paimion Rasti 284 12.05 35797 166772 Koskinen Aaro Tampereen Pyrintö 285 12.07 91776 165943 Gango Evert Kymin Suunnistajat 286 12.09 39706 156239 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti 88 287 12.11 95474 175559 Biskop Robert Kokkolan Suunnistajat 288 12.13 39149 169042 Syrjälä Elmeri Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 289 12.15 38447 152170 Puupponen Simo Espoon Suunta 290 12.17 98527 152019 Volkov Petr Russia 291 12.19 35624 410770 Mbembela Karim Lynx
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
296 11.00 90604 155584 Koho Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti 297 11.02 92885 177700 Mustonen Samu Tampereen Pyrintö 298 11.04 10690 191664 Majamäki Joakim Kyrös-Rasti 299 11.06 90204 107154 Brock Gavin Kokkolan Suunnistajat 300 11.08 36059 57259 Pelkonen Elias Mäntsälän Urheilijat 301 11.10 90645 157428 Hindsberg Christian IF Sibbo-Vargarna 302 11.12 95246 40440 Porthin Rasmus Espoon Suunta 303 11.14 97511 183127 Tervo Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat 304 11.16 17381 159224 Nuottajärvi Veeti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 305 11.18 38194 120707 Lahdenperä Joona Rajamäen Rykmentti 306 11.20 95664 182473 Toivanen Nico Kyrös-Rasti 307 11.22 92125 190903 Ikola Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat 308 11.24 92247 166458 Vainio Ville Laitilan Jyske 309 11.26 13065 183554 Ikäläinen Erkki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 310 11.28 37243 191665 Liuksiala Waltteri Kyrös-Rasti 311 11.30 12577 159822 Mustajoki Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö 312 11.32 38687 193229 Ketonen Juuso Rastivarsat 313 11.34 34774 193228 Gustafsson Robin Rajamäen Rykmentti 314 11.36 94820 183169 Malmberg Vilho Helsingin Suunnistajat 315 11.38 28467 167282 Soini Otto Kymin Suunnistajat 316 11.40 99161 157229 Määttä Max IF Sibbo-Vargarna 317 11.42 95738 402021 Muukkonen Topias Keravan Urheilijat 318 11.44 12415 177111 Vähätalo Viktor Rajamäen Rykmentti 319 11.46 10712 0 Sarvijärvi Viljami Kyrös-Rasti 320 11.48 37187 120581 Ahola Tuomas Kangasala SK 321 11.50 90103 190880 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 322 11.52 38972 183456 Liukkonen Vili Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 323 11.54 36679 148653 Rantala Jussi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 324 11.56 38393 161345 Ylimaa Juho Angelniemen Ankkuri 325 11.58 97381 182434 Laatu Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
329 12.29 97610 118787 Lehtola Ilari Laitilan Jyske 330 12.31 39056 158782 Saarela Thomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 331 12.32 94530 179592 Tuominen Rami Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 332 12.33 90370 169022 Maronen Markus Lynx 333 12.34 91160 173459 Sinervä Johannes Turun Suunnistajat 334 12.35 97670 183604 Suominen Niilo Laitilan Jyske 335 12.36 36533 153050 Virtanen Aapo Paimion Rasti 336 12.37 94408 175450 Huisko Antti MS Parma 337 12.38 94712 154862 Emaldynov Artur Angelniemen Ankkuri 338 12.39 98562 190830 Vuorinen Miki Kokkolan Suunnistajat 339 12.40 38020 180523 Ruoti Eeli Vehkalahden Veikot 340 12.41 90675 176940 Nuottajärvi Elias IF Sibbo-Vargarna 341 12.42 36595 189792 Kallioniemi Jami Rasti-Lukko 342 12.43 13141 152283 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 343 12.44 94897 179457 Peura Kaapo Espoon Suunta 344 12.45 37988 138060 Forma Kustaa Karjaan Ura 345 12.46 497 182412 Schüle Elias Koovee 346 12.47 99185 189761 Myllynen Miika Vehkalahden Veikot 347 12.48 91167 166085 Haukioja Aapo Turun Suunnistajat 348 12.49 10710 111303 Sarvijärvi Onni Kyrös-Rasti 349 12.50 90376 193590 Peltola Eemil Lynx 350 12.51 91810 179753 Vepsäläinen Onni Kymin Suunnistajat 351 12.52 94714 91812 Saastamoinen Eetu Angelniemen Ankkuri 352 12.53 98677 189959 Kemppi Anton Rajamäen Rykmentti 353 12.54 96343 184829 Andersson Riku MS Parma 354 12.55 90833 180430 Niemensivu Roni Rasti-Lukko 355 12.56 13290 168939 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 356 12.57 38467 183609 Tapanainen Matias Espoon Suunta 357 12.58 101172 0 Laavainen Alvan MS Parma 358 12.59 38228 180423 Holmroos Sakari Turun Suunnistajat 359 13.00 94975 0 Kukkonen Aaro Vehkalahden Veikot 360 13.01 99732 154766 Koskinen Julius Angelniemen Ankkuri 361 13.02 94620 83394 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 362 13.03 101167 0 Lassila Elmeri Kokkolan Suunnistajat 363 13.04 90824 109519 Kallioniemi Justus Rasti-Lukko 364 13.05 94666 192877 Ankelo Jussi Vakka-Rasti 365 13.06 39212 172842 Konttila Milo Koovee 366 13.07 90369 185297 Lehtola Matias Lynx 367 13.08 37987 193345 Forma Akseli Karjaan Ura 368 13.09 92865 182574 Ahlbäck Jonatan Pargas IF 369 13.10 98302 191477 Jacobsson Emil Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 370 13.11 99828 52426 Töyrylä Rasmus Kymin Suunnistajat 371 13.12 98000 167125 Aalto Lauri MS Parma
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
376 11.11 38959 41251 Asell Verneri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 377 11.13 28529 135121 Kukkonen Henri Vehkalahden Veikot 378 11.15 97994 183346 Brysch Erik MS Parma 379 11.17 98303 183653 Jacobsson Oskari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 380 11.19 92248 0 Vainio Joonas Laitilan Jyske 381 11.21 18629 412901 Rantanen Matias Keravan Urheilijat 382 11.23 34323 0 Suominen Paavo Laitilan Jyske 383 11.25 34624 111214 Lähteenmäki Juho Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 384 11.27 38681 168198 Hänninen Lauri RastiPiikkiö
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1246 11.34 34912 188550 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti 1247 11.36 20058 161618 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK 1248 11.38 7249 130472 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 1249 11.40 20672 182753 Gustafsson Jannina Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1250 11.42 34245 190073 Lylynperä Kaisa Turun Suunnistajat 1251 11.44 692 190337 Portin Laura Paimion Rasti 1252 11.46 8628 154834 Laitinen Anna Rasti-Lukko 1253 11.48 16255 195987 Töyrylä Salla Vehkalahden Veikot 1254 11.50 6479 192414 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1258 11.00 34722 195476 Lundén Kati Maarian Mahti 1259 11.02 7659 41456 Hoikkala Gun Kimito SF 1260 11.04 24530 133233 Kouttu Helena Maarian Mahti 1261 11.06 10516 43681 Taimisto Saana MS Parma 1262 11.08 28802 148648 Lehtiniemi Iisa Savon Suunta 1263 11.10 251 148835 Nurminen Henna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1264 11.12 25588 40288 Kujala Terhi Pohjankyrön Rasti 1265 11.14 34025 43821 Kukkonen Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri 1266 11.16 10196 193900 Kanko Natalia Koovee 1267 11.18 4090 45633 Isolähteenmäki Tiina Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1268 11.20 15813 48087 Röytiö Jaana Paimion Rasti 1269 11.22 1920 42939 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti 88 1270 11.24 6480 180977 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti 1271 11.26 4776 189984 Ritanotko Johanna Turun Metsänkävijät 1272 11.28 825 413413 Muukkonen Eveliina Kangasala SK
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1277 11.28 16729 45234 Luovula Pia Suosmeren Salpa 1278 11.30 5496 93808 Hekkala Jenni Nakkilan Wisa 1279 11.32 98011 182927 Ahola Birgit Kangasala SK 1280 11.34 100208 0 Shevchenko Tatiana Russia 1281 11.36 5640 46060 Sarvijärvi Heidi Kyrös-Rasti 1282 11.38 23762 193493 Halonen Heidi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1283 11.40 100412 158807 Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa RastiPiikkiö 1284 11.42 33824 179620 Krappe Johanna MS Parma 1285 11.44 11886 129274 Tikkanen Taru Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1290 12.23 39813 195003 Orjala Elina Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1291 12.25 16949 0 Rantanen Mari Keravan Urheilijat 1292 12.27 19638 196314 Tervakangas Sanna Espoon Suunta 1293 12.29 7947 133866 Seppänen Katja Hiisirasti 1294 12.31 25721 124254 Kallioniemi Reija Rasti-Lukko
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1298 11.19 37162 58912 Koistinen Helena Vakka-Rasti 1299 11.21 8956 156561 Välimaa Tuija Rasti 88 1300 11.23 12800 171953 Turakainen Irene Helsingin Suunnistajat 1301 11.25 14828 161872 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta 1302 11.27 25986 170406 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 1303 11.29 22599 157257 Haavisto Päivi Kyrös-Rasti 1304 11.31 33197 185126 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 1305 11.33 93413 185193 Nuottajärvi Sanna IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1306 11.35 16164 112029 Simola Tarja Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1307 11.37 94293 70976 Väätäjä Marjo RastiPiikkiö 1308 11.39 18123 182843 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 1309 11.41 32503 184949 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat 1310 11.43 31384 48907 Lehto Salla Lynx 1311 11.45 14529 312827 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta 1312 11.47 31206 41832 Haanpää Kati Tampereen Pyrintö 1313 11.49 5028 48083 Rintanen Mari Kangasala SK 1314 11.51 803 413341 Hakuli Mia Keravan Urheilijat 1315 11.53 36767 156764 Ketola Heli Koovee 1316 11.55 15490 151255 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot 1317 11.57 15713 65846 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1318 11.59 35447 109803 Saarijärvi Sari Tampereen Pyrintö 1319 12.01 14961 179622 Francke Astra Espoon Suunta 1320 12.03 27296 156711 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx 1321 12.05 32482 183465 Brink Maria Pargas IF 1322 12.07 6490 161102 Toivonen Sirra Kangasala SK
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1327 11.10 23441 51071 Holmgren Ulrica IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1328 11.12 14908 143947 Heinaro Mervi Espoon Suunta 1329 11.14 19887 175553 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1330 11.16 18234 48958 Eerola Riikka Tampereen Pyrintö 1331 11.18 29015 46225 Klemelä Päivi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1332 11.20 6737 411840 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 1333 11.22 126 42095 Koskivaara Eija MS Parma 1334 11.24 4203 166610 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat 1335 11.26 20463 183494 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 1336 11.28 1276 181772 Niinimäki Hanna Kyrös-Rasti 1337 11.30 18263 140049 Tilli Virpi Lynx 1338 11.32 10767 56975 Mellin Ulla Suomusjärven Sisu 1339 11.34 25809 124357 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 1340 11.36 210 143936 Villikka Sanna Kymin Suunnistajat 1341 11.38 4791 182682 Myllys Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1342 11.40 3432 152028 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto 1343 11.42 873 188558 Huhtanen Meri Tampereen Pyrintö 1344 11.44 30301 145566 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisirasti 1345 11.46 20573 59532 Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat 1346 11.48 7168 46199 Rokka Susanna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1347 11.50 125 184013 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1352 12.22 24651 185101 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 1353 12.24 3521 174647 Jalanto Terttu Kangasala SK 1354 12.26 5975 88517 Tuuppa Riikka Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 1355 12.28 509 411873 Reiman Päivi Hiisirasti 1356 12.30 41514 148170 Häyhä Taina Keravan Urheilijat 1357 12.32 7755 153508 Savolainen Raija Tampereen Pyrintö 1358 12.34 10838 90197 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK 1359 12.36 30328 128314 Kallio Ulla Keravan Urheilijat 1360 12.38 18407 158798 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1361 12.40 22440 412804 Gustafsson Johanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 1362 12.42 9222 42814 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1367 11.34 29200 161605 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 1368 11.36 8554 485499 Lukander Hilkka RastiPiikkiö 1369 11.38 15191 312810 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot 1370 11.40 2192 156802 Koskialho Elisabeth Rasti-Lukko 1371 11.42 375 158744 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti 1372 11.44 11057 41819 Ahonkivi Irma Rastikarhut 1373 11.46 10057 111946 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti 1374 11.48 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 1375 11.50 4124 193596 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö 1376 11.52 2442 55992 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 1377 11.54 15167 47812 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK 1378 11.56 1809 87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti 1379 11.58 12662 81779 Mannonen Jaana Suomusjärven Sisu 1380 12.00 31449 158994 Laine Kirsi Maarian Mahti 1381 12.02 1114 155951 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1382 12.04 331 54796 Sarkki Raija Perttelin Peikot 1383 12.06 2896 89142 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1384 12.08 17269 413381 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 1385 12.10 34486 180405 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 1386 12.12 31082 93638 Tammisalo Netta Kangasala SK 1387 12.14 305 75614 Lähteenmäki Pirjo Paimion Rasti 1388 12.16 38116 43789 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1393 12.01 113 155890 Peltola Liisa MS Parma 1394 12.03 2259 150511 Salonen Marja-Liisa Hauhon Sisu 1395 12.05 10291 413144 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät 1397 12.09 34629 158735 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko Turun Visat 1398 12.11 21416 43653 Suna Eija MS Parma 1399 12.13 17760 407202 Savonen Leena Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1400 12.15 18800 114382 Riikonen Margit Perttelin Peikot 1401 12.17 39702 44710 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti 1402 12.19 834 55213 Metsämäki Leena Turun Suunnistajat 1403 12.21 28615 113385 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg 1404 12.23 18752 173398 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 1405 12.25 18047 41855 Toikka Riitta RastiPiikkiö 1406 12.27 94056 170571 Kurppa Pirjo Maarian Mahti 1407 12.29 25716 183869 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1412 12.03 27740 153210 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88 1413 12.05 15612 155689 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 1414 12.07 34078 142637 Soikkeli Orvokki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1415 12.09 18568 41818 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut 1416 12.11 22087 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti 1417 12.13 8951 145861 Koskinen Marja-Terttu Valkeakosken Haka 1418 12.15 16957 182455 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät 1419 12.17 37952 161533 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka 1420 12.19 29539 120333 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88 1421 12.21 6001 195114 Saarinen Pirjo Salon Viesti
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1426 11.50 18563 45304 Mattila Riitta Rastikarhut 1427 11.52 7130 45363 Nurmi Raija Rasti-Lukko 1428 11.54 13868 157274 Helppolainen Anni Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 1429 11.56 32112 175518 Kallio Tuija Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 1430 11.58 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa 1431 12.00 22761 175595 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1436 12.11 24340 150567 Toivonen Alma Kangasala SK 1437 12.13 7849 42190 Borgman Mikaela IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1438 12.15 22386 190205 Gustafsson Essi Rasti-Perniö 1439 12.17 11549 185141 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
1444 12.13 3625 177982 Anttila Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 1445 12.15 13444 99789 Reiman Anni Angelniemen Ankkuri 1446 12.17 7603 169168 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1447 12.19 97257 177760 Ruponen Petra Rastivarsat 1448 12.21 23014 195090 Vehkalahti Juulia Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1449 12.23 19596 154930 Koskiaho Anni-Elina Vehkalahden Veikot 1450 12.25 11815 182391 Boxström Agneta IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1451 12.27 1571 78105 Saarela Venla Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1452 12.29 11197 157261 Saarijärvi Salla Tampereen Pyrintö 1453 12.31 22616 130321 Ruusuvuori Reea Vakka-Rasti 1454 12.33 14792 189234 Väyrynen Aino Kymin Suunnistajat 1455 12.35 98045 186654 Ahlfors Enni Angelniemen Ankkuri 1456 12.37 38451 152318 Raasakka Maija Espoon Suunta 1457 12.39 13443 90286 Emaldynova Lilia Angelniemen Ankkuri 1458 12.41 7413 173357 Heikkilä Venla Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1459 12.43 26166 119943 Kivistö Tuulia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1460 12.45 21160 173502 Hakala Essi MS Parma 1461 12.47 19413 157463 Kanko Ruut Koovee 1462 12.49 24408 183527 Korpela Laura Rasti 88 1463 12.51 1293 412520 Jylhä Henna Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1464 12.53 4175 195053 Holmgren Caroline IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1465 12.55 20898 88579 Kaustinen Emilia Himangan Urheilijat 1466 12.57 19716 121034 Österman Lilja Turun Suunnistajat 1467 12.59 46779 0 Egorova Anna Russia
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
65 10.56 26214 154601 Rantanen Essi MS Parma 66 10.58 25868 153282 Roininen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 67 11.00 16830 152544 Taubert Iiris Koovee 68 11.02 21818 195226 Oksanen Maiju Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 69 11.04 30812 138985 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri 70 11.06 24715 196264 Pakkanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 71 11.08 28384 412815 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 72 11.10 20909 191864 Nummela Liinu Mäntsälän Urheilijat 73 11.12 21158 186664 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat 74 11.14 11989 186482 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö 75 11.16 23317 159192 Haltia Riikka Rajamäen Rykmentti 76 11.18 28526 183603 Rintanen Heini Kangasala SK 77 11.20 28346 192045 Jalava Enni Vakka-Rasti 78 11.22 13627 173199 Plit Heidi Lynx 79 11.24 1360 153140 Metsola Roosa Kymin Suunnistajat 80 11.26 16401 146139 Pitkänen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö 81 11.28 10180 93084 Juva Jonna Angelniemen Ankkuri 82 11.30 37480 412516 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta 83 11.32 27396 120423 Brink Johanna Pargas IF 84 11.34 29397 161619 Siren Saara Rasti-Nokia 85 11.36 90228 160305 Granados Escartin Elva Espoon Suunta 86 11.38 10570 412596 Pöllänen Elsi Helsingin Suunnistajat 87 11.40 36737 153180 Rautakorpi Miina Kangasala SK 88 11.42 32393 166640 Malinen Anni Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 89 11.44 14855 123454 Romu Sanni Someron Esa 90 11.46 12234 182914 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 91 11.48 10277 411550 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat 92 11.50 3430 156002 Fingerroos Camilla Paimion Rasti 93 11.52 15197 411552 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjärven Sisu 94 11.54 20764 65754 Salonen Inka Helsingin Suunnistajat 95 11.56 23270 43665 Ekström Hanne-Line MS Parma 96 11.58 23936 170580 Heiskanen Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat 97 12.00 34640 182694 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma 98 12.02 24653 156057 Pelkonen Roosa Mäntsälän Urheilijat 99 12.04 38700 182828 Ruponen Terhi Rastivarsat 100 12.06 4064 153051 Karlsson Pernilla Pargas IF 101 12.08 10925 183464 Ala-Mäyry Pirjo Koovee 102 12.10 5787 51040 Högel Caroline IF Sibbo-Vargarna 103 12.12 95937 137971 Himanka Jenna Lapuan Virkiä 104 12.14 30206 142682 Isolähteenmäki Nea Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 105 12.16 10376 190338 Väisänen Joela Rajamäen Rykmentti 106 12.18 10855 43628 Hankala Kaisa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 107 12.20 24551 180279 Toivanen Hilla Rasti-Nokia 108 12.22 28043 131868 Varmavuo Iida Rajamäen Rykmentti 109 12.24 10953 169376 Ahonen Noora Koovee 110 12.26 101138 168976 Jääskeläinen Sara Espoon Suunta 111 12.28 31361 117348 Kaustinen Erika Himangan Urheilijat 112 12.30 40281 0 Krylova Tatiana Russia
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
759 12.28 21295 19600 Reiman Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri 760 12.30 29676 173047 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat 761 12.32 27869 58007 Lähteenmäki Iida Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 762 12.34 10668 186661 Annala Vilma Kangasala SK 763 12.36 16623 172464 Vahvelainen Hilla Tampereen Pyrintö 764 12.38 27365 125126 Kallio Anu Keravan Urheilijat 765 12.40 11471 159571 Ruoti Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot 766 12.42 7283 196615 Aumo Katariina Kalvolan Keihäs 767 12.44 27469 119868 Korhonen Saara Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 768 12.46 28032 183436 Pakkanen Anni IF Sibbo-Vargarna 769 12.48 29406 184924 Saalo Hanna-Mari Mäntsälän Urheilijat 770 12.50 27751 126495 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 771 12.52 23353 154742 Paavola Tiina Kyrös-Rasti 772 12.54 29143 182775 Kyrö Anni Rastivarsat 773 12.56 27256 196627 Rontu Nella Angelniemen Ankkuri 775 13.00 35172 144761 Vuori Emilia Angelniemen Ankkuri 776 13.02 29146 188577 Piippo Eveliina Kangasala SK 777 13.04 22902 195473 Vehkalahti Jenny Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 778 13.06 23346 159744 Salonen Lotta Koovee 779 13.08 97667 181253 Svahn Isabella Kymin Suunnistajat 780 13.10 27337 117162 Liitiäinen Janika OK Orient 781 13.12 98529 100888 Skobeleva Anna Russia 782 13.14 23383 180360 Niinimäki Sofia Kyrös-Rasti
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
786 11.48 3176 182637 Kaukonen Ella Espoon Suunta 787 11.50 13849 134902 Pihala Jemina Rasti-Lukko 788 11.52 20587 156232 Heikkinen Sanni Helsingin Suunnistajat 789 11.54 91795 183506 Kääriä Venla Kymin Suunnistajat 790 11.56 28149 177626 Heijari Iida Vehkalahden Veikot 791 11.58 92790 195323 Niemi Maria Espoon Suunta 792 12.00 39705 170459 Välimaa Emilia Rasti 88 793 12.02 28567 183428 Lainio Ilona Turun Suunnistajat 794 12.04 34632 156452 Tuominen Heli Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 795 12.06 91803 167168 Ryti Roosa Kymin Suunnistajat 796 12.08 14365 47969 Kivilaakso Emma Lynx 797 12.10 32903 182841 Hyvärinen Ella Rastivarsat 798 12.12 5776 42106 Holmgren Antonia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 799 12.14 90584 152016 Chelnova Anna Russia 800 12.16 29595 138457 Kurri Ida Kyrös-Rasti 801 12.18 23139 180309 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat 802 12.20 23162 182728 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti 803 12.22 30787 182608 Simola Anna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 804 12.24 34209 175076 Tikkanen Venla Espoon Suunta 805 12.26 27826 186792 Skog Ella Koovee 806 12.28 31553 158794 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko 807 12.30 26875 177256 Koli Helmi IF Sibbo-Vargarna 808 12.32 24645 135124 Kukkonen Tuulia Vehkalahden Veikot 809 12.34 9544 124251 Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat 810 12.36 36838 125885 Aho Susanna Länsi-Lavian Loiske 811 12.38 35174 184105 Ylimaa Henna Angelniemen Ankkuri 812 12.40 30587 55851 Mattila Milla Kymin Suunnistajat 813 12.42 93457 191054 Laukkanen Laura MS Parma 814 12.44 36619 159199 Päivähonka Salla Rastivarsat 815 12.46 16425 128608 Borgman Christa IF Sibbo-Vargarna 816 12.48 34156 168306 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 817 12.50 40617 0 Eltsova Anastasia Russia 818 12.52 94021 173444 Laitinen Silja Espoon Suunta
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
389 12.04 29085 182257 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö 390 12.06 24659 182505 Ruoti Miina Vehkalahden Veikot 391 12.08 36613 178222 Nenonen Eriikka Rastivarsat 392 12.10 35163 182572 Kuusisto Veera Angelniemen Ankkuri 393 12.12 36486 191527 Toivanen Netta Kyrös-Rasti 394 12.14 28035 126604 Välkki Lotta Koovee 395 12.16 13512 136787 Kormu Neea Vehkalahden Veikot 396 12.18 37888 58675 Jasu Anna Rasti 88 397 12.20 36626 46840 Kiljunen Elisa Rastivarsat 398 12.22 31552 184706 Yli-Hietanen Saara Tampereen Pyrintö 399 12.24 24649 196680 Pakkanen Raita Vehkalahden Veikot 400 12.26 29354 172163 Saalo Siiri Mäntsälän Urheilijat 401 12.28 38463 159101 Ståhlberg Elisa Espoon Suunta 402 12.30 34379 156058 Lohikainen Eveliina Rastivarsat 403 12.32 36739 142740 Tiitola Tuuli Kangasala SK 404 12.34 12410 191551 Vähätalo Sonja Rajamäen Rykmentti 405 12.36 15828 195325 Mattila Elisa Kyrös-Rasti 406 12.38 24647 125817 Niskanen Nelli Vehkalahden Veikot 407 12.40 34229 167505 Pernu Saara Espoon Suunta 408 12.42 12053 125024 Valtonen Milla Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 409 12.44 35167 196252 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri 410 12.46 33134 42929 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88 411 12.48 29221 128947 Kyrö Kaisu Rastivarsat 412 12.50 36503 195429 Biskop Greta Kokkolan Suunnistajat 413 12.52 32078 186499 Haanpää Kaisa Tampereen Pyrintö 414 12.54 26739 190106 Kortteinen Emmi Koovee 415 12.56 31908 191017 Kuusinen Sanni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 416 12.58 37389 148714 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 417 13.00 92142 191129 Pirinen Inkalilja Keravan Urheilijat 418 13.02 29592 190939 Haavisto Veera Kyrös-Rasti 419 13.04 10231 45866 Yliluikki Hilda Suomusjärven Sisu 420 13.06 90816 182504 Rautamaa Heidi Vehkalahden Veikot 421 13.08 36235 183596 Lehtonen Henna Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 422 13.10 29593 142464 Itkonen Anna Kyrös-Rasti 423 13.12 91465 191010 Kuusela Aino Rastivarsat 424 13.14 24648 195463 Ojala Jutta Vehkalahden Veikot 425 13.16 24862 190394 Heinonen Elina MS Parma 426 13.18 13637 191522 Palmen Aino Espoon Suunta 427 13.20 39405 158943 Pohjalainen Anni Loimaan Jankko 428 13.22 7966 128791 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF 429 13.24 91494 168837 Peltonen Sara Lapuan Virkiä 430 13.26 29313 138194 Saalo Saara Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
435 11.05 26713 180519 Mäkinen Tuuli Lauttakylän Luja 436 11.07 13351 179950 Laitinen Emilia Vehkalahden Veikot 437 11.09 38969 195260 Koskensalo Maria Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 438 11.11 35859 153812 Järventausta Ennimaria Kyrös-Rasti 439 11.13 10102 179275 Tuominen Mari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 440 11.15 10449 81747 Heinaro Taru Espoon Suunta 441 11.17 6978 146843 Haapala Ida Rajamäen Rykmentti 442 11.19 25720 140260 Sainio Linda Kangasala SK 443 11.21 36476 137921 Vuori Jenny Turun Suunnistajat 444 11.23 24458 142295 Plit Henriette Lynx 445 11.25 38340 193645 Gullqvist Chira OK Orient 446 11.27 26877 124180 Korhonen Anna IF Sibbo-Vargarna 447 11.29 951 153040 Malinen Hanna Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 448 11.31 37700 152280 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 449 11.33 38381 183497 Saarela Eliisa RastiPiikkiö 450 11.35 32668 125883 Isolähteenmäki Ida Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 451 11.37 97239 161484 Siironen Ella Kokkolan Suunnistajat 452 11.39 33903 75339 Ruuska Elviira Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 453 11.41 39730 143934 Mustonen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö 454 11.43 27932 41080 Annala Venla Kangasala SK 455 11.45 37467 411955 Paloheimo Oona Espoon Suunta 456 11.47 90855 182410 Nurmi Seela Rajamäen Rykmentti 457 11.49 26714 191566 Pohjolainen Iina Lauttakylän Luja 458 11.51 6406 177051 Sojakka Roosa IF Sibbo-Vargarna 459 11.53 38488 159099 Verronen Senja Kokkolan Suunnistajat 460 11.55 38958 41250 Asell Aleksiina Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 461 11.57 35472 143244 Kokkinen Ella Jämsän Retki-Veikot 462 11.59 36014 136763 Yliniemelä Marianna IF Sibbo-Vargarna 463 12.01 32527 137785 Kärkkäinen Milla Mäntsälän Urheilijat 464 12.03 39507 156006 Hakuli Hanna Keravan Urheilijat 465 12.05 101170 0 Egorova Ekaterina Russia 466 12.07 26873 120373 Ahola Hanna Kangasala SK 467 12.09 39710 159068 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta 468 12.11 37671 152359 Metsälä Essi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 469 12.13 36311 129993 Väätäjä Milja RastiPiikkiö 470 12.15 13711 183316 Silvennoinen Venla OK Orient 471 12.17 26884 191740 Nieminen Venla IF Sibbo-Vargarna 472 12.19 29469 191607 Myllymäki Lumi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 473 12.21 29234 139224 Kurth Suvi Tampereen Pyrintö 474 12.23 35663 138922 Lahdenperä Melina Rajamäen Rykmentti 475 12.25 12402 194145 Viitala Sini Rasti-Nokia 476 12.27 26995 148651 Rantala Aino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 477 12.29 97158 51324 Tuomisto Saara MS Parma 478 12.31 35546 186801 Venetjoki Venla Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
483 12.37 1160 154863 Savilahti Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat 484 12.39 36627 173488 Kiljunen Emmi Rastivarsat 485 12.41 31421 156762 Savisaari Outi Tampereen Pyrintö 486 12.43 38195 169451 Varmavuo Emma Rajamäen Rykmentti 487 12.45 354 152282 Asklöf Aino Lynx 488 12.47 41213 183525 Brusova Elena Russia 489 12.49 90979 181625 Ankelo Elsa Vakka-Rasti 490 12.51 38968 167706 Koskensalo Susanna Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 491 12.53 36452 190104 Aho Anni Turun Suunnistajat 492 12.55 19897 182876 Latvala Matilda Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 493 12.57 11553 189915 Seppälä Kaisla Rajamäen Rykmentti 494 12.59 37198 182627 Koskinen Olga Kangasala SK 495 13.01 90238 179466 Peura Kerttu Espoon Suunta 496 13.03 96437 193284 Katajamäki Emma MS Parma 497 13.05 31372 183449 Mustajoki Villa Tampereen Pyrintö 498 13.07 28310 65738 Salonen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 499 13.09 91062 179641 Hansson Venla RastiPiikkiö 500 13.11 39826 158941 Pohjalainen Emmi Loimaan Jankko 501 13.13 21964 47882 Nurminen Kaarina Kangasala SK 502 13.15 957 193773 Kytäjä Nea Hiidenkiertäjät 503 13.17 12701 142647 Lukkari Aino Rajamäen Rykmentti 504 13.19 35307 190895 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 505 13.21 38237 79588 Neuvonen Noora Turun Suunnistajat 506 13.23 38296 153071 Vuorisalmi Vilma Tampereen Pyrintö 507 13.25 27084 51738 Hilo Hanne Lynx 508 13.27 38449 153823 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
513 12.40 3791 189974 Virtanen Reeta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 514 12.42 94501 161337 Koskinen Jenna Angelniemen Ankkuri 515 12.44 455 412831 Salonen Elli Helsingin Suunnistajat 516 12.46 91069 193750 Vataa Aada RastiPiikkiö 517 12.48 21625 189654 Kontio Katri Kangasala SK 518 12.50 95205 177329 Tikkakoski Ilona Tampereen Pyrintö 519 12.52 19881 194263 Brink Henrika Pargas IF 520 12.54 23628 167229 Ruohola Ilona MS Parma 521 12.56 100301 193295 Koskinen Silja Turun Suunnistajat 522 12.58 100206 0 Nosova Valeria Russia 523 13.00 94781 186500 Sorjonen Siiri Espoon Suunta 524 13.02 90628 188483 Turakainen Veera Helsingin Suunnistajat 525 13.04 10050 193924 Yli-Hietanen Silja Tampereen Pyrintö 526 13.06 94725 183827 Haapala Jaana Paimion Rasti 527 13.08 37898 152279 Kuusinen Saana Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 528 13.10 35612 142334 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 529 13.12 38382 179263 Saarela Essi RastiPiikkiö 530 13.14 35257 411119 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
533 12.00 14633 190489 Ylipulli Veera Vaasan Suunnistajat 534 12.02 97004 183508 Lavikainen Aili Kymin Suunnistajat 535 12.04 96019 179537 Väisänen Doris Helsingin Suunnistajat 536 12.06 91651 41173 Pajula Siiri Kangasala SK 537 12.08 92847 0 Virtanen Marikki Kymin Suunnistajat 538 12.10 37913 175677 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma 539 12.12 90366 155747 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 540 12.14 32648 170397 Ketola Eveliina Koovee 541 12.16 100995 190797 Multala Essi Rajamäen Rykmentti 542 12.18 34258 175077 Tapanainen Milla-Lotta Espoon Suunta 543 12.20 92124 0 Hirvensalo Vilhelmiina Keravan Urheilijat 544 12.22 35260 180630 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat 545 12.24 96914 161362 Kantonen Inca Vakka-Rasti 546 12.26 96551 182997 Sallila Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat 547 12.28 35798 195201 Pesu Vilma Tampereen Pyrintö 548 12.30 94417 156371 Aalto Maija MS Parma 549 12.32 92126 169047 Ikola Elsa Helsingin Suunnistajat 550 12.34 91484 404507 Hietala Emmi Lapuan Virkiä 551 12.36 91149 177658 Viitasaari Liina Kokkolan Suunnistajat 552 12.38 38062 182905 Häkkinen Pihla Koovee 553 12.40 95659 166716 Pirinen Hilla Keravan Urheilijat 554 12.42 91157 180652 Syväluoma Aino Turun Suunnistajat 555 12.44 38603 159794 Olkkonen Veera Kangasala SK 556 12.46 99261 191604 Hirvonen Reetta Kyrös-Rasti 557 12.48 13304 40620 Heikkinen Ida Vehkalahden Veikot 558 12.50 98694 191688 Tuomisto Kerttu MS Parma 559 12.52 10318 43615 Kauppila Venla Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 560 12.54 99456 188636 Nietula Minja Helsingin Suunnistajat 561 12.56 28456 191829 Soini Mette Kymin Suunnistajat 562 12.58 19462 159891 Julkunen Siiri Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 563 13.00 36002 123756 Sillman Ellen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 564 13.02 31944 146258 Niska Saana Lapuan Virkiä 565 13.04 94668 57106 Suopajärvi Julia Vakka-Rasti 566 13.06 10056 154439 Schmidt Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö 567 13.08 99616 189271 Kosunen Armi Helsingin Suunnistajat 568 13.10 91400 189691 Honkasalo Venla MS Parma
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
571 11.12 95251 182387 Suuronen Aada MS Parma 572 11.14 97611 118785 Hannula Noora Laitilan Jyske 573 11.16 35710 0 Kukkonen Ilona Vehkalahden Veikot 574 11.17 38196 190816 Varmavuo Maija Rajamäen Rykmentti 575 11.18 91134 168200 Rantala Ella Helsingin Suunnistajat 576 11.19 90830 169776 Lohtander Ilona Rasti-Lukko 577 11.20 94723 170080 Laakso Pinja Paimion Rasti 578 11.21 35908 178262 Mbembela Kia Lynx 579 11.22 90781 89242 Kattilakoski Ida Kokkolan Suunnistajat 580 11.23 90147 124472 Holmroos Inkeri Turun Suunnistajat 581 11.24 99067 0 Heinonen Amiina Pargas IF 582 11.25 96128 194827 Maasilta Lumi Rastivarsat 583 11.26 95662 41968 Naskali Johanna Kyrös-Rasti 584 11.27 36215 178012 Rintanen Anni Kangasala SK 585 11.28 90083 45068 Kytäjä Nora Hiidenkiertäjät 586 11.29 90566 102368 Jokela Kiia Vehkalahden Veikot 587 11.30 95813 191541 Rantanen Emilia Keravan Urheilijat 588 11.31 97996 170499 Krappe Jenny MS Parma 589 11.32 97671 0 Hirvilammi Ella Auran Vannas 590 11.33 94982 56400 Kares Ada Nakkilan Wisa 591 11.34 13970 92910 Wickholm Saga IF Sibbo-Vargarna 592 11.35 100996 195310 Multala Moona Rajamäen Rykmentti 593 11.36 98375 191643 Ruuskanen Senni Mäntsälän Urheilijat 594 11.37 34257 177854 Soikkeli Linnea Espoon Suunta 595 11.38 38539 184716 Arola Selina Paimion Rasti 596 11.39 91641 177041 Virtala Emmi Pargas IF 597 11.40 38198 159468 Lukkari Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti 598 11.41 95688 192171 Hamppu Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat 599 11.42 100014 153146 Biskop Patricia Kokkolan Suunnistajat 600 11.43 12766 137548 Matinheikki Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö 601 11.44 38241 44368 Salmi Sini Turun Suunnistajat 602 11.45 92871 161338 Virtanen Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri 603 11.46 38454 166703 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta 604 11.47 99184 177187 Myllynen Meri Vehkalahden Veikot 605 11.48 95076 193230 Ketonen Jonna Rastivarsat 606 11.49 4028 188562 Kontio Kirsi Kangasala SK 607 11.50 90104 190884 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 608 11.51 22111 128303 Gustafsson Jennifer Rajamäen Rykmentti 609 11.52 91099 180164 Haavisto Aino Kyrös-Rasti 610 11.53 99066 0 Heinonen Aliisa Pargas IF 611 11.54 98589 192652 Syrjäläinen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 612 11.55 90435 0 Tuomasjukka Talvi Paimion Rasti 613 11.56 95814 0 Rantanen Linnea Keravan Urheilijat 614 11.57 93747 172904 Kemppi Silva Rajamäen Rykmentti 615 11.58 95068 0 Sinervä Sanni Turun Suunnistajat 616 11.59 38029 40611 Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot 617 12.00 94987 59325 Sjöblom Lotta Nakkilan Wisa 618 12.01 95938 191654 Hietala Sini Lapuan Virkiä 619 12.02 37463 186524 Määttälä Fanni Espoon Suunta 620 12.03 94713 154809 Emaldynova Alisa Angelniemen Ankkuri 621 12.04 36057 175090 Korhonen Netta Mäntsälän Urheilijat 622 12.05 13983 79713 Wickholm Wilma IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
627 11.33 36786 168154 Koivula Lotta Ulvilan Ura 628 11.35 26580 159496 Väisänen Viona Rajamäen Rykmentti 629 11.37 36056 152959 Korhonen Minea Mäntsälän Urheilijat 630 11.39 38965 182394 Juurijärvi Aino-Sofia Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 631 11.41 94918 181180 Vapalahti Ida Vehkalahden Veikot 632 11.43 96341 177363 Lumiainen Anni MS Parma 633 11.45 29477 183790 Sarkonen Saana Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 634 11.47 15796 191611 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina Kyrös-Rasti 635 11.49 97391 182890 Janhunen Jenni Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NAVOIN
640 11.00 9040 128751 Haavisto Ella Turun Suunnistajat 641 11.02 23948 137602 Mustajoki Inka Tampereen Pyrintö