FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21E



   1  14.12  10.12  11.56  13.59             22257  186468 Ahonen Jere                  Kangasala SK
   2  13.06  11.02  13.02  13.34             10055  201850 Anjala Topi                  Koovee
  57  14.02  10.48  13.20  13.30             33207  204113 Asikainen Aaro               Kalevan Rasti
   3  12.30  12.14  12.26  14.03              5758  154120 Asikainen Saku               Hiisirasti
   4  13.42  10.18  12.50  13.40              7847  185243 Blomster Daniel              IF Sibbo-Vargarna
   5  12.32  11.06  12.54  13.38             48640  131817 Chegarovskiy Mikhail         IF Sibbo-Vargarna
   6  12.58  10.50  11.32  14.31             24907  193600 Donner Mikael                OK77
   7  12.18  11.14  13.00  13.37             14570  154579 Fincke Simo-Pekka            Kalevan Rasti
   8  12.48  11.54  12.28  14.07             24352  158788 Fränti Arto                  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
  58  13.10  11.12  12.58  14.22             26088  194295 Föhr Tero                    Vehkalahden Veikot
  59  14.08  10.40  11.36  13.47              2087  159883 Grishman Denis               Rasti-Kurikka
   9  12.22  11.50  12.48  13.56              3507  188607 Hall Andreas                 Hiidenkiertäjät
  10  12.24  12.04  12.14  13.42             38140   51078 Hannuksela Jari              SK Pohjantähti
  12  12.16  11.52  11.54  14.02              8253  183101 Heinonen Samuel              Vaajakosken Terä
  13  12.46  11.44  12.56  13.48              1129  152119 Hirvikallio Joni             Koovee
  60  12.28  12.12  12.18  14.15              7840   56760 Huhtinen Mikko               Turun Suunnistajat
  14  13.28  12.02  11.22  __.__              1718  159168 Huikko Petteri               Vaajakosken Terä
  69  14.00  10.56  __.__  14.08              3819  152202 Hytönen Juho-Veikko          Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
  15  13.48  10.06  11.46  14.23              3848  202063 Hyyryläinen Juha             Anttolan Urheilijat
  16  13.34  12.10  11.20  14.05             23880  183046 Hämäläinen Sami              MS Parma
  17  14.22  10.24  12.38  13.32             19547  188564 Isokoski Markku              Pellon Ponsi
  18  13.24  11.40  12.36  14.10             19942  195224 Istolahti Jaakko             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
  19  12.50  11.42  13.08  13.54             31987   41621 Joensuu Timo                 Vaajakosken Terä
  70  12.34  __.__  __.__  __.__              8380   90886 Juopperi Sami-Petteri        Pellon Ponsi
  20  12.40  10.34  12.42  14.04             10492  488045 Kautto Lasse                 Vaajakosken Terä
  21  12.44  11.38  12.10  14.06              3649   83438 Keskisaari Ville             Vaajakosken Terä
  65  13.22  11.34  __.__  __.__             23045  179995 Kirmula Miika                Angelniemen Ankkuri
  22  14.10  10.08  12.02  14.26              2801  196619 Kivelä Matti                 Hiidenkiertäjät
  23  12.38  11.08  11.52  14.12             14539  169059 Knuuttila Mikko              Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
  62  13.36  10.44  11.18  14.13              2736  413120 Koistinen Olli-Pekka         Hiidenkiertäjät
  24  __.__  __.__  11.58  13.33             15725  193457 Koivisto Matti               MS Parma
  61  13.26  10.02  13.32  13.45            103516       0 Kolosov Uleg                 Ukraina
  25  13.12  10.00  13.28  14.01             17392   91968 Kotro Tuomas                 SK Vuoksi
  26  12.54  10.58  13.22  14.16             21978  166290 Kronberg Patrick             IF Femman
  27  14.16  11.32  11.42  13.44             30792  413297 Kujala Jouni                 SK Pohjantähti
  28  12.36  10.30  13.12  14.00              1845  200150 Kukkonen Janne               Kuopion Suunnistajat
  11  13.54  12.08  12.20  13.36             40847       0 Kupriiets Anton              Ukraina
  29  14.20  11.26  12.44  13.27             14052   93110 Köngäs Teemu                 Sotkamon Jymy
  63  14.28  11.30  12.40  13.26              7644  188584 Lakanen Jonne                Vaajakosken Terä
  30  14.30  10.46  11.26  13.46              2543  185194 Lassila Ari-Pekka            Koovee
  31  __.__  10.54  __.__  14.11             14018  157527 Laukkarinen Jesse            Rajamäen Rykmentti
  32  13.18  11.46  11.40  13.55              6819  203993 Liukkonen Matti              Rajamäen Rykmentti
  33  13.02  10.22  13.18  13.50             25333  480682 Mansner Victor               IF Sibbo-Vargarna
  34  12.42  11.20  13.26  __.__             27138  195281 Metsälä Juuso                Kalevan Rasti
  35  13.56  11.04  13.24  13.41             11539  109876 Mieskoski Kimmo              Rasti-Lukko
  36  14.24  11.24  11.48  13.58             27716  203048 Mutka Manu                   Turun Metsänkävijät
  37  12.26  10.32  12.52  14.32             24232  409500 Muukkonen Petteri            Vehkalahden Veikot
  38  13.46  10.42  13.14  13.25              3660  200108 Mäkinen Tapani               Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  39  13.16  10.16  12.24  14.20             19858  178156 Nenonen Lauri                SK Vuoksi
  64  __.__  __.__  13.16  13.28             27098  180367 Niemi Vili                   Rajamäen Rykmentti
  71  13.50  11.16  11.44  14.29             20498  183010 Närvä Tomi                   Hiidenkiertäjät
  40  13.44  11.22  12.08  14.27             32609  205625 Oikarinen Lauri              Pellon Ponsi
  41  14.14  11.18  11.24  13.43              2288  179789 Paasikoski Antti             Rajamäen Rykmentti
  42  13.08  11.48  12.34  14.09             38804  173383 Pajunen Jere                 Kalevan Rasti
  43  13.32  11.36  12.12  14.19             12562  188499 Parjanne Antti               Lynx
  44  13.14  11.58  11.30  13.49             29678  159109 Parkkinen Jarno              Rajamäen Rykmentti
  45  14.04  10.36  12.22  14.24             16035  158774 Pohjola Lauri                Suunta Jyväskylä
  46  14.26  10.04  11.50  14.14             15519  182725 Pukema Hannu-Pekka           Rajamäen Rykmentti
  47  14.06  10.52  12.06  14.25             28111  199964 Repo Ville                   Vehkalahden Veikot
  48  13.52  11.56  12.30  13.29             35370  157585 Saarela Ville-Petteri        Keminmaan Urheilijat
  49  13.38  10.28  13.30  13.35              9175  169466 Saari Petri                  Vaajakosken Terä
  50  14.18  10.20  12.00  13.52              9500  189971 Saari Toni                   Vaajakosken Terä
  51  12.20  10.38  12.32  14.30             91349  183160 Silvasti Heikki              Muuramen Rasti
  52  12.52  11.28  11.38  13.57              9308  197686 Sipponen Jere                Paimion Rasti
  53  13.00  10.14  12.16  14.28             10383  157623 Suominen Miika               Rajamäen Rykmentti
  54  13.58  12.00  12.04  13.51             28911  412830 Taanila Vesa                 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
  55  13.40  10.26  13.06  14.18             10284  190735 Tuovinen Aleksi              Kuopion Suunnistajat
  56  13.04  10.10  12.46  14.21             31205  197460 Tölli Marko                  Suunta Jyväskylä
  66  12.56  12.06  13.04  13.53              8899  205727 Valkonen Lauri               Lahden Suunnistajat-37
  67  13.30  11.00  13.10  13.31             14005  198122 Viholainen Joona             Suunta Jyväskylä
  68  13.20  11.10  11.34  14.17             31872  199968 Virta Jani                   IF Sibbo-Vargarna

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21E



 101  11.12  12.36  10.42  14.16              9632  190015 Andelin Sanna                Lahden Taimi
 128  11.38  12.50  10.50  14.06             22951  488070 Anttila Liisa                Koovee
 103  12.06  13.14  10.30  14.07              2382  161556 Fincke Matleena              Kalevan Rasti
 104  12.00  12.48  10.00  14.19             33590  195156 Gunell Yvonne                Pargas IF
 129  11.10  13.18  10.26  14.14              3814  483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka        Anttolan Urheilijat
 105  11.06  13.20  10.14  14.17             34423  195469 Heittola Satu                Rasti-Kurikka
 106  12.04  13.06  10.08  14.01             34912  188550 Hirvonen Eveliina            Paimion Rasti
 130  11.26  12.32  11.02  14.23             19105  181586 Joensuu Marttiina            SK Pohjantähti
 108  11.52  12.52  10.28  14.30              1467  177797 Korhonen Miitu               Kuopion Suunnistajat
 109  11.42  12.24  10.18  14.24              8628  154834 Laitinen Anna                Rasti-Lukko
 110  11.44  12.38  11.06  14.11              6539  166685 Lakanen Laura                SK Pohjantähti
 111  11.18  12.28  10.32  14.31             34145  173815 Leijola Laura                Hiidenkiertäjät
 102  11.16  13.26  10.04  14.18             10793   88650 Liikanen Marjo               Rajamäen Rykmentti
 112  11.36  12.56  10.44  14.02              3075  188664 Liukkonen Sonja              Hiidenkiertäjät
 113  11.40  12.30  11.08  14.22             27623  190872 Moilanen Anna                Kajaanin Suunnistajat
 114  11.04  13.04  10.40  14.12             22936  191537 Niittynen Marjo              Koovee
 115  11.20  12.22  10.36  14.32             24500  184960 Niittynen Miia               Koovee
 131  11.56  13.24  10.34  14.03             10218   58776 Nurmi Kirsi                  Sweden
 133  11.48  12.42  10.22  14.28             15530  183993 Ojanen Outi                  Kangasala SK
 116  12.02  13.22  10.02  14.15              8754  159576 Pajunen Jenna                Anttolan Urheilijat
 117  11.28  13.00  10.38  14.04              1669   99301 Pajunen Laura                Anttolan Urheilijat
 118  11.08  12.46  10.58  14.20             24502  159810 Papinsaari Heini             Kangasala SK
 119  11.50  12.34  10.20  14.29              9208   50516 Peltomäki Elli               Rastikarhut
 120  11.24  13.28  10.52  13.59             33864   74887 Rahko Saana-Maria            SK Pohjantähti
 121  11.58  12.40  10.10  14.26             35549  177053 Rozova Tatiana               IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 122  11.22  13.12  11.04  14.21              7249  200098 Saarimäki Heini              Angelniemen Ankkuri
 123  __.__  13.02  10.48  14.08             23766  152230 Silvennoinen Emma            Paimion Rasti
 125  11.54  13.30  10.06  __.__              6709  410768 Sivén Hanna                  Ähtärin Urheilijat
 126  12.08  12.26  10.56  14.13             14460  207047 Tarvonen Silja               Kangasniemen Kalske
 127  11.02  12.58  11.00  14.25             15148  191949 Tervo Susanna                MS Parma
 136  11.14  12.20  11.10  14.10             49942  189998 Uiboupin Kerstin             Hiidenkiertäjät
 134  11.30  12.44  10.54  14.05             37932  181838 Virta Elli                   IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 135  11.46  13.08  10.24  13.58             94766  175394 Voytova Alexandra            Rasti-Kurikka

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H20E



 202  12.58  10.38  12.36  12.40             11521   92962 Hakala Joakim                IF Femman
 203  13.38  11.16  12.08  12.31             16418   59896 Hakulinen Niko               Vehkalahden Veikot
 205  13.28  10.04  12.58  13.02             26531  185244 Hiitola Olli                 Oulaisten Taru
 206  13.56  10.22  12.30  12.35             11687  181424 Huostila Anssi               Tampereen Pyrintö
 207  13.24  10.00  12.06  12.56              1294  125845 Häkkinen Aapo                Saarijärven Pullistus
 208  14.00  10.12  12.00  12.45             26281  205406 Häkkinen Kalle               Suunta Jyväskylä
 209  13.04  10.58  12.50  12.38             13087  183453 Kangas Veli                  Helsingin Suunnistajat
 210  13.40  10.10  12.10  13.09             13157  153160 Karppinen Aleksi             SK Pohjantähti
 211  13.48  11.02  12.28  12.30             22454  159790 Kronberg Christian           IF Femman
 212  13.00  11.12  12.16  12.58              7007  131945 Kähkönen Erno                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 213  14.04  10.26  12.24  12.52              6216  159159 Lampinen Ville               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 214  13.54  10.48  11.58  12.54             10323  190148 Leirimaa Tatu                Rastivarsat
 215  13.08  11.10  12.20  13.00              7771  202695 Linna Matti                  Oulaisten Huima
 216  12.50  11.06  13.02  12.48             16822  159994 Loukkalahti Otto             Hiidenkiertäjät
 217  13.26  10.24  11.50  13.07             36934  199976 Lönnroth Aapo                Suomusjärven Sisu
 218  13.46  10.40  12.44  12.42             23965  191942 Malinen Olli                 SK Uusi
 219  13.10  11.04  13.08  12.32             14037  190092 Niemi Aleksi                 Tampereen Pyrintö
 220  14.02  10.20  12.14  12.55             14481  161078 Niiranen Arto                Kalevan Rasti
 221  13.30  10.32  12.54  12.44             31973  161072 Nissinen Niko                SK Pohjantähti
 222  __.__  11.18  __.__  __.__             15798  201344 Ojanaho Olli                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 223  13.02  10.56  12.12  13.06             28088   82895 Pöyhönen Petja               Rastikarhut
 224  12.56  11.08  12.46  12.36             25915  155549 Roininen Lauri               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 225  13.22  10.16  12.32  13.05             26532  159986 Räsänen Markus               Kuopion Suunnistajat
 226  14.08  10.34  11.52  12.53             12171  169459 Saari Juho                   Lapuan Virkiä
 227  14.06  11.00  11.54  12.47             12762  205558 Saleva Eero                  SK Uusi
 228  13.58  10.44  12.40  12.34              1419   46989 Savolainen Eetu              Siilin Rasti
 229  13.34  10.08  12.48  12.49             17313  161098 Senttula Tuukka              Suunta Jyväskylä
 230  12.54  10.36  12.42  12.37             12355   84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka          Rastikarhut
 231  13.42  10.18  13.06  12.50             19341  201995 Takanen Lari                 Vehkalahden Veikot
 238  13.14  10.42  13.04  12.33             12092  194036 Vanhanen Konsta              SK Pohjantähti
 239  13.52  10.28  11.56  12.59             13132  183100 Viholainen Eeli              Suunta Jyväskylä
 240  13.32  10.02  12.04  13.08              9371  183466 Viitasaari Toni-Antti        Kokkolan Suunnistajat

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D20E



 301  11.34  11.28  11.28  12.55              8960  186773 Autti Salla                  Espoon Suunta
 302  11.14  12.02  11.10  12.49             14406  154662 Bergman Marjo                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 303  11.36  11.34  11.24  12.50             11815  182391 Boxström Agneta              IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 304  12.22  12.06  10.40  13.07             20672  182753 Gustafsson Jannina           SK Uusi
 305  11.22  12.58  10.48  12.47             21160  173502 Hakala Essi                  MS Parma
 306  11.20  11.54  10.50  13.11             18003  153090 Hanhijärvi Marjukka          Espoon Akilles
 307  11.24  12.22  10.22  13.08             13656  169513 Heiskanen Terhi              Sonkajärven Pahka
 308  11.04  11.58  11.02  13.20             13651  159998 Heittola Suvi                Rasti-Kurikka
 309  11.58  11.30  11.16  12.41             14272  177007 Hietanen Pinja               Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 310  11.30  13.04  10.46  12.35             15983  202100 Huttunen Petra               Koovee
 311  12.36  11.48  10.08  13.03             12379  202166 Hyvärinen Emilia             Rastivarsat
 312  12.12  13.02  10.32  12.32             11549  185141 Jalanto Essi                 Kangasala SK
 313  11.26  13.06  11.12  12.58             94337  177210 Kauppinen Silja              Kalevan Rasti
 314  12.16  12.16  10.28  13.13             15938   93829 Kerkkonen Anna               Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 315  12.06  12.08  10.38  13.12              2433  195288 Kymäläinen Sanni             Tampereen Pyrintö
 316  11.18  12.20  11.40  13.00             16828  200111 Laakkio Emma                 Angelniemen Ankkuri
 317  11.12  12.26  10.24  13.16             26316  125954 Lehto Jenna                  Lapuan Virkiä
 318  12.40  12.12  11.00  12.37             34410  185125 Lohikainen Milla             Rastivarsat
 319  11.00  12.30  10.16  13.06             15918  205811 Lylynperä Katri              Suunta-Sepot
 320  11.40  12.54  11.14  12.30             25371  177461 Mäkinen Elisa                MS Parma
 321  11.16  12.14  11.38  13.04             10519   89302 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa           Hiisirasti
 322  12.04  13.00  10.36  12.34             10846  185407 Nivala Jenna-Maria           Ylivieskan Kuula
 323  11.44  11.44  11.06  12.43             20871  153414 Nummela Iida                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 324  11.50  11.50  10.10  13.10             20626  110390 Oikarinen Suvi               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 325  12.30  12.42  10.54  12.46              7782  185354 Otsamo Pihla                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
 326  12.08  12.24  10.30  __.__             28747  195544 Pusa Sanna                   Keuruun Kisailijat
 327  11.42  12.18  11.18  13.01             39817  161620 Rantakylä Hanna-Maija        Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 328  12.02  12.00  11.22  12.57              5953  199272 Rantanen Emilia              MS Parma
 329  12.18  12.10  10.12  13.09              1485  189945 Rautasalo Essi               Kalevan Rasti
 330  11.46  11.42  10.20  13.14             37846  182724 Rauttola Tiia-Maria          Hiidenkiertäjät
 331  12.24  11.36  11.08  12.44             26230  181399 Räisänen Mira                Saloisten Reipas
 332  11.06  12.44  10.58  12.39             14070  112516 Saarinen Henna               Koovee
 333  11.54  12.56  10.34  13.02            101773  199169 Schubnell Lisa               Turun Suunnistajat
 334  12.14  11.52  11.32  12.53             29094  161108 Simonen Anniina              Kalevan Rasti
 335  11.32  11.38  11.34  13.05             15972  202645 Suhonen Anniina              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 336  11.56  12.34  10.04  13.18              3588  190468 Suominen Marika              Rajamäen Rykmentti
 337  11.08  12.50  10.18  12.54             15520  148636 Suutari Mirka                Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 338  12.00  11.56  10.14  13.15             11753  143921 Toivanen Minttu              Rasti-Nokia
 339  12.26  12.46  10.02  12.56             11850  201457 Toivanen Pinja               Rasti-Nokia
 347  12.34  12.38  10.52  12.31             15880   40980 Valkonen Oona                Kangasniemen Kalske
 348  11.10  12.28  11.04  12.40             18151  413138 Valkonen Viivi               Kangasniemen Kalske
 349  12.38  12.48  10.42  12.51             10027  117139 Vuopio Aino                  Pellon Ponsi
 350  11.48  12.40  10.00  13.19             14792  189234 Väyrynen Aino                Kymin Suunnistajat
 351  12.20  11.46  11.20  12.38             12079   55389 Ylikangas Tiia               Rasti-Kurikka

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H18E



 401  11.44  10.42  11.40  13.29             12270  184722 Arola Matias                 Paimion Rasti
 402  12.26  11.06  11.02  13.44             98109   55691 Berger Tobia                 Switzerland
 403  11.56  11.08  12.28  13.05             14321  155001 Bergman Markku               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 404  11.54  12.34  10.32  13.07             19306  153083 Hanhijärvi Petrus            Espoon Akilles
 405  12.14  12.54  11.50  13.22             12097  186662 Hannunen Otto                Suunta Jyväskylä
 406  13.46  10.56  10.48  13.12             24307  411032 Heikkilä Ollipekka           Lynx
 407  13.44  10.54  10.56  13.15             26233  191969 Heinonen Eero                MS Parma
 408  11.12  12.52  11.06  13.06             30925   41710 Hietaharju Aku               Rasti-Jussit
 409  11.46  10.50  11.54  13.18              7868  181263 Holmgren Benjamin            IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 410  11.14  11.12  12.16  13.21             38263  138361 Huila Joona                  Hiisirasti
 411  11.28  11.56  12.04  13.54             14492  183198 Hyppölä Sampo                Pellon Ponsi
 412  13.06  11.14  10.38  13.50             26243  194144 Härkönen Aleksi              Pudasjärven Urheilijat
 413  12.32  11.32  13.06  13.35             26240  107214 Härkönen Taneli              Pudasjärven Urheilijat
 414  12.04  13.08  11.52  12.44             27386  411092 Ilmonen Aleksi               Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 415  12.36  13.06  11.04  12.38             12090  180874 Inget Juha-Matti             Pudasjärven Urheilijat
 416  13.42  12.44  10.54  13.11             11871  191146 Jern Jonas                   IF Femman
 417  13.40  10.48  11.00  13.09             36124  180581 Jokikokko Arttu              Pudasjärven Urheilijat
 418  12.24  13.12  12.20  12.57              6066  185207 Jumppanen Oskari             Hyvinkään Rasti
 419  11.22  12.42  11.28  13.46              5217  157462 Järvinen Ossi                Tampereen Pyrintö
 420  __.__  __.__  __.__  12.43             11778  203926 Kalliokoski Jooseppi         Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
 421  11.50  13.14  11.56  13.17             92581  183502 Kanniainen Tomi              Puolangan Ryhti
 422  11.48  11.02  11.34  13.26             12390  182933 Karjalainen Elmeri           Kuhmon Peurat
 423  13.52  11.36  12.02  13.10              5649  182730 Kerkola Nico                 Suomusjärven Sisu
 424  12.52  13.00  12.30  12.34             26539  152121 Kivelä Joonatan              Perhon Kiri
 425  11.34  12.50  11.22  12.48             13192  411927 Koirikivi Anssi              RasTiimi
 426  12.44  12.28  10.12  13.45             20481  161096 Kommio Jere                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 427  13.14  12.10  10.44  12.36             31905  203843 Korpi Juho                   Länsi-Rajan Rasti
 428  12.30  12.46  10.28  13.43              1631  189420 Koskenmäki Erno              Porvoon Urheilijat
 429  12.34  10.52  10.40  13.41             91464  169367 Kuusela Iiro                 Rastivarsat
 430  13.24  11.28  12.40  13.14             14754  156440 Laitinen Justus              Koovee
 431  13.32  11.48  12.38  13.03             35202  190095 Lammi Aleksi                 Lapuan Virkiä
 432  11.58  12.32  10.26  13.51             21882   58958 Larmala Niko                 Espoon Suunta
 433  12.28  10.20  13.00  13.32             39233  177824 Laukkanen Anton              Kuopion Suunnistajat
 434  13.50  11.24  11.20  13.28             10502  186665 Lavikainen Lauri             Kymin Suunnistajat
 435  __.__  11.54  12.44  12.56             24958  172829 Liikkanen Olli               Rastivarsat
 436  13.36  11.58  10.10  13.02             10191  184954 Lindahl Jesper               IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 477  13.30  11.38  12.32  12.33             16446  183761 Lindberg Mikko               Angelniemen Ankkuri
 437  12.16  11.46  12.10  12.45              7428  165821 Louhi Johannes               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 438  11.26  12.30  11.18  12.52             36943  170278 Mustonen Pyry                Tampereen Pyrintö
 439  11.40  13.04  11.46  13.33             36944  203852 Mustonen Vili                Tampereen Pyrintö
 440  __.__  __.__  11.30  13.00             12685  181342 Niemi Kasperi                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 441  12.40  12.24  12.56  12.41             11607  199785 Niemi Mikael                 Rasti-Lukko
 480  12.20  11.42  10.20  13.58             23381  166282 Niinimäki Rasmus             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
 442  13.02  10.46  11.08  13.08              9190  177462 Oikarinen Tuomas             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 443  12.12  12.14  11.36  12.46              3509  195365 Ovaska Janne                 Luumäen Rasti
 444  13.12  13.10  10.34  12.50             90558  175414 Parjanen Joona               MS Parma
 445  11.32  12.06  12.00  12.53             35991  195979 Pasanen Henri                IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 446  13.20  12.02  10.30  12.55            102878   41213 Pavlenko Aleksandr           Russia
 447  13.48  11.16  12.26  12.30             27450  117031 Pernu Jere                   SK Pohjantähti
 448  13.26  11.44  10.58  12.40             21472  195502 Pietikäinen Aleksi           SK Uusi
 478  13.56  12.08  12.18  12.31             37591  159195 Pietikäinen Sauli            Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 449  12.00  12.12  10.24  13.25             15105  193670 Puolakanaho Sakari           Hyvinkään Rasti
 450  14.04  10.28  10.52  13.36              3628  157565 Puputti Tuomas               Hiidenkiertäjät
 451  13.22  10.38  11.14  13.57             12331  195505 Rahkola Mikko                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 452  13.38  11.00  11.38  13.38             14946  183441 Raitanen Topi                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 453  14.06  12.00  12.06  12.37             19409   81844 Rantala Tommi                Suunta Jyväskylä
 454  12.22  11.18  11.48  13.53             29186  157459 Rauhala Juha                 Espoon Suunta
 455  13.10  10.32  12.46  13.23              2763  186724 Ray Jonathan                 OK77
 456  13.08  12.58  11.42  12.51             31364  155970 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka          Sonkajärven Pahka
 457  12.10  10.40  12.14  13.13              3212  185005 Ruohola Aaro                 MS Parma
 458  11.52  10.44  11.58  13.16             12091  124327 Räisänen Harri               Kiimingin Urheilijat
 459  11.10  12.36  13.04  13.20             11884  170433 Saikko Antti                 Lappeen Riento
 460  13.18  11.26  10.14  13.49             30711  158951 Salopelto Atso               SK Vuoksi
 461  11.18  12.16  11.10  __.__               414  144849 Sankelo Hermanni             Lapuan Virkiä
 462  13.54  11.52  12.22  12.32             28612  177724 Saukkonen Samuli             SK Uusi
 463  13.28  11.20  10.36  13.04             13969  184925 Schroderus Samuli            SK Pohjantähti
 464  12.56  11.34  10.18  13.34             22676  171996 Schroderus Santeri           SK Pohjantähti
 465  12.08  10.26  11.32  13.40              2189  195171 Snickars Caj                 Solf IK
 466  13.00  12.56  12.24  12.39             11382  190262 Sopo Aleksi                  Kuopion Suunnistajat
 467  11.36  11.40  12.36  13.30             13117   40818 Sormunen Roope               Rasti E4
 468  11.24  12.38  11.24  13.47             13202   40814 Sormunen Vili                Rasti E4
 469  12.02  10.24  11.16  13.56             14073  183695 Sorsa Aleksi                 Espoon Suunta
 470  12.48  11.10  12.58  12.47             22134  185206 Syrjäläinen Topi             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 471  11.30  12.22  12.52  13.19             14945  178079 Sågfors Arne                 OK Botnia
 472  14.00  10.34  10.50  13.31             26396  161538 Taulavuori Arttu             Alatornion Pirkat
 473  13.58  11.50  12.08  13.01             11691  189946 Tervala Miska                Rastivarsat
 474  11.16  12.04  12.34  13.39             25541  198348 Tulonen Benjamin             Hiidenkiertäjät
 475  11.42  12.26  11.44  12.42             27380  179623 Tynys Joona                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 476  12.58  10.30  12.54  12.58             29219  411556 Ursin Antti                  Lynx
 479  13.16  11.30  11.12  __.__              3146  198400 Valkamo Severi               Koovee
 487  11.20  12.40  13.02  12.49             13184  199121 Vehmas Miika                 Espoon Suunta
 488  12.18  13.16  10.22  13.27             10115  180333 Vuopio Heikki                Pellon Ponsi
 489  12.54  12.20  12.50  12.59             30609  154608 Ylipulli Eero                Lapuan Virkiä
 481  12.46  13.02  12.12  12.54            100479  156426 Zolkin Ivan                  Russia

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D18E



 501  13.24  10.22  12.04  12.55             27657  194142 Aaltonen Katariina           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 502  11.32  12.10  12.06  12.50             24854  142317 Aho Petra                    Navi
 503  12.58  11.02  10.32  12.46             32953  192026 Aho Varpu                    Valkeakosken Haka
 504  11.30  11.08  12.18  13.20             12187  157928 Antikainen Inna              Turun Suunnistajat
 505  13.02  10.40  10.40  13.30              3625  177982 Anttila Tiina                Suomusjärven Sisu
 506  12.16  10.56  11.58  13.28              6895   90148 Donner Isabel                OK77
 507  12.36  10.44  10.42  13.02             23270   43665 Ekström Hanne-Line           MS Parma
 508  12.44  10.16  11.14  13.04              3430  159150 Fingerroos Camilla           Paimion Rasti
 558  11.56  12.28  __.__  __.__             29295  179717 Haataja Anna                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 509  13.04  10.26  10.46  13.35             23317  159192 Haltia Riikka                Rajamäen Rykmentti
 510  12.30  10.38  12.14  12.44             10855   43628 Hankala Kaisa                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
 511  12.40  11.10  10.44  13.31             12095  186668 Hannunen OIga                Suunta Jyväskylä
 512  13.08  10.12  11.04  13.11              7665   58899 Hasu Outi                    OK Orient
 513  12.14  12.20  11.54  13.08             23936  170580 Heiskanen Iida               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 514  12.50  11.24  12.12  12.48              1179  180249 Holmberg Laura               Rastikarhut
 515  13.22  10.32  12.08  12.58             33045  176961 Hyvärinen Roosa              Rastivarsat
 516  12.22  12.12  10.58  12.39             28965  189374 Jaatinen Milja               Haukiputaan Heitto
 517  13.20  11.42  11.34  12.42             28346  192045 Jalava Enni                  Turun Suunnistajat
 518  12.10  10.14  12.30  13.09             10277  411550 Jerkku Laura                 Turun Suunnistajat
 519  11.34  12.06  11.42  12.54              2714  128030 Jokela Emmi                  Suunta-Sepot
 557  11.52  11.18  12.28  12.37             11181  177890 Julkunen Sonja               Tampereen Pyrintö
 520  13.32  11.12  10.28  13.18             21158  186664 Kinnala Venla                Turun Suunnistajat
 521  13.14  11.28  11.24  13.12             11299  189289 Kirvesmies Lotta             Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 522  13.34  11.14  10.26  13.17             12234  182914 Kivilaakso Anni              Lynx
 523  11.50  11.44  10.22  13.13             26166  119943 Kivistö Tuulia               IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 524  11.48  11.20  10.34  13.27              4185  154486 Kokkinen Jemina              Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 525  __.__  11.04  12.10  13.21             37513  145911 Korteniemi Veera             Pellon Ponsi
 526  12.56  11.06  10.30  12.53             22488  170115 Lahtinen Krista              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 560  12.02  10.36  12.00  13.01             11189  123224 Malmlund Milla               Koovee
 527  13.30  11.32  11.02  13.06              9651  153413 Manderbacka Hanne            Vaasan Suunnistajat
 528  11.42  11.36  12.16  13.07             28727  181336 Martikainen Karoliina        IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 529  13.26  11.58  11.44  12.52             16487  202837 Marttinen Sanni              Navi
 530  12.04  11.22  12.20  12.30              7603  191061 Matilainen Helena            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 531  11.54  12.26  12.02  12.31             94559  202890 Mellberg Sonja               Vaasan Suunnistajat
 532  11.20  11.48  11.22  13.39              1360  153140 Metsola Roosa                Kymin Suunnistajat
 533  13.36  10.42  11.46  13.23             10419  195272 Mikkola Heidi                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 534  11.26  12.08  11.16  13.22             29367  203073 Myrskog Ellen                IK Kronan
 535  13.10  10.34  10.50  13.29             39238  159225 Nygård Marikki               Kuopion Suunnistajat
 536  12.48  10.48  12.26  12.40             21995  154085 Näsi Aurora                  SK Pohjantähti
 537  12.32  12.24  10.56  13.16             22656  413244 Näsi Juliaana                SK Pohjantähti
 538  12.26  10.46  10.24  13.19             21818  195226 Oksanen Maiju                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
 559  13.28  11.34  10.38  12.49             12222  120069 Paavola Sannimaari           Valkeakosken Haka
 539  12.24  11.46  12.38  12.45             21723   74197 Pajula Salla                 Lapuan Virkiä
 540  12.46  11.16  11.00  12.38             24715  196264 Pakkanen Reetta              Vehkalahden Veikot
 541  12.34  11.00  10.54  13.37             10038   41658 Pasanen Pihla                Rasti-Jussit
 542  11.58  10.24  12.32  13.26              9880   58386 Paunu Minttu                 Tampereen Pyrintö
 543  11.46  12.00  11.28  12.34             21771  152094 Puikkonen Janika             Suunta Jyväskylä
 544  11.44  10.28  11.36  13.25             27996  199831 Pöyhönen Saina               Rastikarhut
 545  13.06  12.18  10.48  13.05             12413  128019 Rahkola Ella-Noora           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 546  12.08  11.54  11.32  13.38             22649  200038 Raivio Venla-Lyydia          Suunta Jyväskylä
 547  12.12  10.10  12.34  13.24             31474  183009 Rajala Milla                 Lapuan Virkiä
 548  13.00  10.30  11.38  12.47             14158   48081 Reponen Niina                Paimion Rasti
 549  12.20  10.52  11.52  12.36             14855  161633 Romu Sanni                   Suomusjärven Sisu
 550  12.42  12.22  11.26  12.32             26313  111284 Räisänen Noora               Saloisten Reipas
 551  12.00  11.40  11.48  12.33             26297  148881 Rönnqvist Fanny              OK Botnia
 552  11.28  11.30  11.40  13.36             20764   65754 Salonen Inka                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
 553  12.06  12.02  10.36  13.14             21178  182415 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa          SK Pohjantähti
 554  11.36  10.50  12.36  13.00              9442   51027 Schoultz von Katja           OK77
 555  13.18  11.26  10.20  13.15             24937  158498 Tarvainen Heini              Navi
 556  11.24  11.38  12.22  12.57              5598  178011 Ukskoski Karoliina           Perhon Kiri
 566  12.52  10.54  11.20  13.34              5607  181065 Valtonen Anni                MS Parma
 567  12.28  11.50  11.06  13.33             12462  183019 Väisänen Essi                SK Vuoksi
 568  13.38  10.58  10.52  12.41             34694  154751 Väliheikki Petra             Laitasaaren Veto
 569  13.12  10.18  11.50  12.51             95062  171061 Välimaa Kristiina            Vaasan Suunnistajat
 570  12.54  12.14  11.10  13.10             15197  411552 Yliluikki Henna              Suomusjärven Sisu

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H16E



 601  13.49  12.31  10.55  13.16             37640  200048 Aho Aaro                     Valkeakosken Haka
 602  12.57  12.55  10.33  12.57             27693  203205 Ahola Erik                   Kangasala SK
 603  13.55  12.11  10.23  12.55              7681  109787 Annila Veikka                Rasti-Lukko
 604  12.17  12.03  11.43  13.42             28766   91794 Aurén Axel                   OK Botnia
 605  12.11  12.49  11.37  13.24             27878  167661 Ekström Rasmus               MS Parma
 606  11.43  12.39  11.11  13.04             98625  189219 Hagnäs Herman                OK Botnia
 607  12.51  10.47  12.45  12.42             32745  179800 Haikonen Aaro                Ulvilan Ura
 608  13.33  10.17  11.01  13.11             35734  197385 Hakuli Tommi                 SK Uusi
 672  11.19  12.33  10.51  13.18             28791  182718 Hansen Linus                 Ok Botnia
 609  13.43  11.39  10.57  12.32             12946  170341 Heikkinen Valtteri           Vehkalahden Veikot
 610  11.37  10.35  11.47  13.27             11642  205495 Heinaro Lauri                Espoon Suunta
 611  13.57  10.31  10.25  13.12             90556  170053 Hellman Aleksi               MS Parma
 612  11.21  11.33  11.05  13.31             38066  195013 Hiidenhovi Aleks             MS Parma
 613  13.15  12.23  10.41  13.09             26853  193299 Husu Miika                   SK Vuoksi
 614  12.35  11.07  12.39  13.25             40309   94869 Hyppölä Pyry                 Sotkamon Jymy
 615  12.23  11.45  11.53  13.47             34496  155010 Härkönen Tommi               Kajaanin Suunnistajat
 616  11.35  12.21  12.37  12.50             12576  152115 Johansson Väinö              Kalvolan Keihäs
 617  11.23  10.57  12.23  13.35             36127  180508 Jokikokko Oskari             Pudasjärven Urheilijat
 618  13.37  12.27  10.17  12.58             31641  180056 Julkunen Aaro                MS Parma
 619  11.11  11.55  11.55  12.45             33549  175493 Kemppainen Matti             Hollolan Urheilijat -46
 620  13.03  10.41  10.31  13.41             24248  195441 Kiljunen Eemeli              Rastivarsat
 621  12.41  12.25  10.15  13.37             27509  200094 Kinnala Ville                Turun Suunnistajat
 622  13.07  11.41  12.41  12.54             34578  193307 Koivisto Daniel              Kymin Suunnistajat
 623  12.33  11.03  12.55  12.31             30737  190689 Koivumäki Lauri              Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 624  13.13  11.05  10.19  13.52             28216  170892 Kommio Niko                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 625  13.25  12.09  11.39  12.43             29436  172159 Korhonen Miikka              Tampereen Pyrintö
 626  12.45  11.49  12.21  12.56             95790  182938 Laakso Ville                 Kalvolan Keihäs
 627  11.13  12.53  12.05  12.51             36749  161521 Lahtinen Vesa                Hiidenkiertäjät
 628  13.41  12.17  11.41  12.49             10169  181119 Lampinen Aaro                SK Uusi
 629  12.49  11.01  10.43  13.13             13582  109808 Laurila Sami                 Rasti-Lukko
 630  12.05  11.21  12.09  13.39             38440  196257 Lehikoinen Elias             Espoon Suunta
 631  13.11  10.39  11.27  13.49             10416  197538 Lehtoranta Teemu             SK Uusi
 632  12.55  10.21  11.31  13.43             20963  117184 Leirimaa Lauri               Rastivarsat
 633  11.17  11.37  11.57  13.38             23649  161443 Lindén Mikael                Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 634  13.09  10.51  12.47  12.40              3627   51457 Lähdesmäki Mikko             Rasti-Jussit
 635  13.31  10.33  10.27  13.21             11188  167539 Malmlund Arttu               Koovee
 636  11.45  12.51  12.17  13.06              4609  177149 Melkas Niilo                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 637  12.19  12.19  11.17  13.48             22830  197545 Mustajoki Taavi              Tampereen Pyrintö
 638  13.35  11.59  11.21  13.02             28937  180768 Mäkinen Tuukka               Hiisirasti
 639  11.41  12.01  12.19  13.19             12959   50593 Mäki-Petäys Matias           Espoon Akilles
 640  11.57  10.15  11.29  13.33             20578   75604 Määttä Konsta                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 641  11.29  11.15  12.31  12.59             24959  144239 Natunen Samuli               Savon Suunta
 642  __.__  __.__  12.49  13.10             26301  192220 Niemi Topias                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
 643  13.21  11.57  11.51  12.34             14653   51439 Niskanen Janne               Vehkalahden Veikot
 644  12.13  10.11  11.35  13.54             26121  185261 Nivala Kari                  Ylivieskan Kuula
 645  12.25  12.13  12.27  13.15             34849  140395 Nokka Atte                   Rasti 88
 646  13.29  11.11  11.25  12.39             30897  175669 Nurminen Jani                Valkeakosken Haka
 647  13.05  12.45  11.09  13.07              9231   97654 Ojanaho Niilo                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 648  11.33  12.07  10.53  13.50             22463  175644 Otsamo Veeti                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
 649  13.17  10.43  11.49  12.33             23155  185127 Paasi Antti                  Tampereen Pyrintö
 650  12.39  10.13  12.07  13.44             27524  177310 Pajukangas Mikko             Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
 651  13.19  10.59  10.45  13.14             34970  197503 Pasi Antti                   Kymin Suunnistajat
 652  12.15  11.29  11.59  12.37             35359  411867 Piironen Konsta              MS Parma
 653  12.29  12.47  12.15  12.41             12704  188589 Pitkänen Konsta              Tampereen Pyrintö
 654  13.53  10.19  11.07  13.08             13543  169549 Pousi Juho                   Vehkalahden Veikot
 655  12.47  11.17  11.13  13.53             29361  195513 Poutanen Mikko               Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 656  12.09  12.41  12.01  12.44             28518  177300 Pylvänäinen Samu             Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 657  12.27  11.09  10.13  13.34              1955  189416 Reijonen Kasperi             Porvoon Urheilijat
 658  11.25  11.47  12.29  12.46             28122  117252 Rintala Niku                 Teuvan Rivakka
 659  12.53  10.49  11.33  12.38             12568  186507 Rissanen Roni-Ville          Sonkajärven Pahka
 660  11.27  11.13  12.25  13.22             27510  157974 Ruohola Akseli               MS Parma
 661  11.47  12.35  10.49  13.23             21260   65797 Salonen Matias               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 662  12.01  12.57  11.23  13.29             28709  190720 Saukkonen Eemeli             Pihkaniskat
 663  13.51  11.51  10.21  12.47             91163  188653 Seppä Iiro                   Turun Suunnistajat
 664  11.49  11.53  12.11  13.46             23225  157965 Sipiläinen Konsta            Suunta Jyväskylä
 665  12.59  10.23  10.59  13.05             26972  156777 Stubb Hannes                 IK Falken
 666  13.47  11.31  11.03  13.28             11580  412911 Takanen Samu                 Vehkalahden Veikot
 667  12.07  11.23  12.03  13.40             35096  197397 Tiljander Ville              Hyvinkään Rasti
 668  12.43  11.43  12.43  13.00             28461  180097 Toivanen Elmeri              Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 669  12.31  10.37  12.13  12.35             25323  203994 Tonder Aapo                  SK Vuoksi
 670  11.53  11.35  10.29  13.26             34633  194119 Tuominen Juho                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 671  13.01  11.27  12.51  12.53             36475  185357 Valkila Saku                 Turun Suunnistajat
 681  13.27  11.25  10.37  12.52             17477  177000 Westerlund Otso              Koovee
 682  12.37  10.55  12.53  12.36              3170  110516 Viippola Aapo                Oulun Tarmo
 683  11.39  12.43  11.19  13.03             35148  182800 Visuri Ilari                 OK77
 684  12.03  10.25  12.33  13.17             19249  128923 Väyrynen Antti               Kymin Suunnistajat

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D16E



 781  12.35  13.11  10.31  13.37             34640  182694 Aaltonen Anniina             MS Parma
 701  12.45  11.59  13.01  13.36             10668  186661 Annala Vilma                 Kangasala SK
 702  13.17  11.11  12.29  12.49             37641  138839 Anttila Sara                 Valkeakosken Haka
 703  14.11  10.25  11.57  13.43              7283  196615 Aumo Katariina               Kalvolan Keihäs
 785  12.23  11.55  10.49  14.00             30658   42075 Cederberg Ida-Marie          Pargas IF
 704  12.27  12.05  12.55  12.44             20667  190963 Donner Janina                OK77
 705  14.31  10.57  11.45  13.34             29676  203206 Haapasaari Ilona             Turun Suunnistajat
 706  13.59  12.45  11.47  13.05             31945  195152 Haapasalo Henriikka          SK Pohjantähti
 707  13.31  11.19  12.49  13.49             10237  128262 Hakala Noora                 Lapuan Virkiä
 708  14.33  11.35  12.11  12.53             21784  186333 Hanhijärvi Leenukka          Espoon Akilles
 709  11.53  12.09  12.59  12.57             26237  180482 Harju Moona                  Pudasjärven Urheilijat
 710  12.25  12.31  10.43  13.20             21241   77899 Hasu Iina                    OK Orient
 711  12.11  12.57  10.53  13.42             30861  191988 Haverinen Riikka             Kajaanin Suunnistajat
 712  13.21  10.31  11.05  14.04             28149  177626 Heijari Iida                 Vehkalahden Veikot
 713  13.13  13.27  11.31  12.42             28384  412815 Heikkilä Tuuli               Lynx
 714  11.35  12.29  11.59  13.53             20587  156232 Heikkinen Sanni              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 715  14.15  12.11  10.55  13.25             30918   41716 Hietaharju Suvi              Rasti-Jussit
 716  12.09  13.25  10.33  13.40              5776   42106 Holmgren Antonia             IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 717  12.53  13.17  11.43  12.31             12083  180610 Huhtela Oona                 Pudasjärven Urheilijat
 718  14.17  12.49  10.59  12.58             32903  182841 Hyvärinen Ella               Rastivarsat
 719  12.41  12.21  11.55  13.50             33036  190911 Isokallio Kiia               Rasti-Nokia
 720  14.29  10.55  11.01  13.22             12080  180636 Jaakola Emma-Noora           Pudasjärven Urheilijat
 721  13.27  13.01  10.45  13.01             32302  129946 Juntunen Johanna             Iin Yritys
 722  14.05  12.17  11.21  12.40             23238  180691 Juopperi Sini-Pauliina       Lapin Veikot
 723  11.27  11.17  12.41  13.27             10180   93084 Juva Jonna                   Angelniemen Ankkuri
 724  13.11  12.47  11.11  13.55             92652  192068 Kallio Fanni                 Kalvolan Keihäs
 725  14.03  11.21  12.27  12.52             92651  191889 Kallio Sofia                 Kalvolan Keihäs
 726  __.__  __.__  __.__  12.39             26538  159902 Kalliokoski Loviisa          Perhon Kiri
 727  11.31  13.23  11.53  13.03             31909  161094 Kangas Emma                  Lapuan Virkiä
 728  11.59  10.37  13.33  13.44             32621  156260 Kantola Claudia              Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 729  14.19  11.01  12.17  12.46             91681  154095 Kauppinen Johanna            Saarijärven Pullistus
 730  11.47  11.57  12.15  13.52             32380  128773 Kirvesmies Annika            Kuopion Suunnistajat
 731  14.21  11.37  12.39  13.09             21991  155967 Klemettinen Veera            Suunta Jyväskylä
 732  14.25  10.21  11.13  13.18             37568  194154 Koivisto Julia               Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
 733  11.45  10.51  12.01  13.57             26875  177256 Koli Helmi                   IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 734  14.01  11.31  11.35  12.35             37171  196088 Kontkanen Ronja              Kangasala SK
 735  11.23  11.33  11.37  13.35             27469  119868 Korhonen Saara               SK Uusi
 736  13.15  11.25  13.29  12.32             30919  161077 Koskela Sanna                Rasti-Jussit
 737  13.05  11.23  13.13  13.46             23162  182728 Koskinen Pinja               Rajamäen Rykmentti
 738  12.57  10.43  12.31  13.08             26985  139213 Kotila Laura                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 739  13.49  11.03  13.15  12.37             39297  183529 Kovanen Maiju                Suunta Jyväskylä
 740  13.47  11.45  10.51  13.54             91795  183506 Kääriä Venla                 Kymin Suunnistajat
 741  12.39  11.53  10.57  13.38             36908  142762 Laasonen Sonja               Tampereen Pyrintö
 742  12.43  12.41  10.23  13.16             32747  131906 Lagerroos Milla              Rastikarhut
 784  14.13  12.19  11.19  13.28             34883  142251 Liinamaa Ella                SK Pohjantähti
 743  12.17  13.13  11.03  13.12             27337  117162 Liitiäinen Janika            OK Orient
 744  12.55  13.05  12.53  12.48             14655  169496 Mahlamäki Ella               Espoon Suunta
 745  13.35  11.39  13.27  12.51             23139  180309 Matilainen Annika            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 746  11.41  13.31  11.41  13.07             29377   49134 Myrskog Linnea               IK Kronan
 747  12.51  12.15  12.57  13.29             21304  190998 Mäkinen Riikka               Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 748  12.33  10.41  12.43  13.47             25335  193655 Nenonen Liisa                SK Vuoksi
 782  13.51  13.07  11.15  12.34             32252  195610 Nissinen Elina               Navi
 749  12.05  10.33  12.47  13.13             10386  190675 Niva Sara                    Laitasaaren Veto
 750  12.59  10.47  12.21  14.01              6032  185214 Norrbacka Sanni              Hyvinkään Rasti
 751  12.29  12.39  10.25  14.03             20909  181882 Nummela Liinu                Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 752  13.53  10.35  13.03  13.00             30898  178059 Nurminen Jutta               Valkeakosken Haka
 753  12.49  12.13  11.49  14.06             28758  177204 Nymalm Amy                   Pargas IF
 754  11.33  10.59  12.25  13.17             93404  180226 Oksanen Emmi                 Siilin Rasti
 756  13.19  13.19  11.09  12.41             23353  154742 Paavola Tiina                Kyrös-Rasti
 757  12.37  10.39  13.11  13.19             27843  160254 Pajula Annika                Kangasala SK
 758  12.21  12.37  10.41  13.15             24653  156057 Pelkonen Roosa               Rastivarsat
 759  13.09  12.55  13.17  12.36             13627  173199 Plit Heidi                   Lynx
 760  13.25  13.21  10.37  13.04             34032  181887 Pylkkänen Annu               Savon Suunta
 761  13.03  12.35  11.25  12.50             28608  190795 Pylvänäinen Henna            Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 762  13.01  13.15  10.39  13.06             31553  158794 Rantala Jasmiina             Rasti-Lukko
 763  13.45  12.01  13.21  13.02             26214  154601 Rantanen Essi                MS Parma
 764  12.15  11.43  10.29  14.07             36737  153180 Rautakorpi Miina             Kangasala SK
 783  13.39  13.03  12.05  12.38             38750  190429 Riipinen Venla               Navi
 765  13.43  11.07  13.19  12.43             28526  183603 Rintanen Heini               Kangasala SK
 767  13.37  11.29  10.35  13.11             11471  159571 Ruoti Roosa                  Vehkalahden Veikot
 768  14.23  11.13  10.47  13.41             27442  177659 Räsänen Johanna              Kuopion Suunnistajat
 769  11.43  11.15  13.23  13.21             29406  184924 Saalo Hanna-Mari             SK Uusi
 770  14.07  12.03  10.21  13.10             27251  183129 Similä Roosa                 SK Vuoksi
 771  12.03  12.23  13.09  12.47             38309  195230 Sjövall Cecilia              Vaasan Suunnistajat
 772  12.07  11.51  12.19  13.59             21479  191093 Sopo Annika                  Kuopion Suunnistajat
 773  13.57  10.53  12.51  12.33             34851  154748 Stenius Veera                Laitasaaren Veto
 774  13.33  10.27  12.45  12.54             36315  202848 Strandvall Amanda            IF Minken
 775  11.37  13.33  12.33  13.23             10337  154916 Tanskanen Anni               Iisalmen Visa
 776  13.55  11.47  13.31  12.56             25544  199820 Tulonen Jenna                Hiidenkiertäjät
 777  11.55  12.07  12.37  14.02             34632  156452 Tuominen Heli                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 778  12.47  13.09  12.03  __.__             29534  189251 Tuominen Krista              Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 779  12.13  12.33  10.27  13.24             12032  172478 Tuomisto Anu                 Vaasan Suunnistajat
 780  11.51  13.29  12.35  12.55             12107  173382 Tuomisto Satu                Vaasan Suunnistajat
 792  12.01  12.51  12.07  12.45             27252   65867 Varjus Viivi                 SK Vuoksi
 793  12.19  12.43  13.05  13.30             30888  117292 Varkoi Aino                  Kangasniemen Kalske
 794  11.39  11.41  13.25  12.59             22902  195473 Vehkalahti Jenny             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
 795  14.09  10.49  11.17  13.32             23226  159187 Viholainen Elisa             Suunta Jyväskylä
 796  13.23  11.09  13.07  13.31             23955  197697 Vilhonen Essi                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 797  11.25  11.05  12.13  14.05             30767  408037 Voutilainen Salla            Siilin Rasti

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21A



1001  13.47  11.03  11.51  13.59  10.21       4422  402693 Aaltonen Lassi               Helsingin Suunnistajat
1002  13.15  10.51  12.09  13.21  11.49      98013  112684 Alaperä Arttu-Pekka          SK Pohjantähti
1054  12.17  10.33  12.27  14.09  11.17        538  161085 Bruguière André              Rasti-Nokia
1003  13.01  10.27  12.21  14.02  10.39       6731  155051 Enegren Marcus               Solf IK
1004  __.__  10.09  12.07  __.__  11.55       8648  181539 Hautala Jari                 IF Femman
1005  13.57  11.15  11.57  13.11  11.37      13094   95136 Heikkinen Janne              Helsingin Suunnistajat
1006  13.53  11.09  12.41  13.23  10.37       3769  146027 Helander Iisak               SK Pohjantähti
1007  13.25  12.03  11.21  13.25  11.27      15484  159963 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri        Rastivarsat
1008  12.05  11.49  11.45  13.46  12.01       5644  201760 Huusari Pekka                Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1009  13.17  10.19  12.11  13.30  12.03       3262   47422 Hyvönen Janne                Kuhmon Peurat
1010  13.09  10.41  13.13  13.22  11.01      10437   58625 Häkämies Antti               Posion Pyrintö
1011  14.01  11.43  12.03  13.19  10.55      92570  202105 Iikkanen Tomi                Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
1012  12.25  10.57  12.45  13.38  11.33       2648  159875 Jern Jens                    IF Femman
1013  13.41  11.57  11.15  13.42  10.49      27446  195661 Jäppinen Eero                Anttolan Urheilijat
1014  12.53  12.05  11.35  13.54  10.23      15924   99711 Kahila Eero                  Tampereen Pyrintö
1015  13.13  10.49  13.11  13.14  11.07      15923   93840 Kahila Lauri                 Tampereen Pyrintö
1016  12.35  12.07  12.39  13.16  11.03      14760   46771 Kalapudas Antti              Alatornion Pirkat
1017  13.33  10.59  11.29  13.34  11.47      15697  117961 Kauppi Mikael                Rasti-Lukko
1018  12.11  10.43  12.55  13.58  10.59       9161   55940 Keränen Ville                Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1019  13.21  10.15  11.31  14.11  11.23      13190  125887 Keskitalo Matti              RasTiimi
1020  __.__  __.__  __.__  __.__  10.07      37024   46070 Kiema Pasi                   Oriveden Ponnistus
1055  12.33  11.45  12.17  13.13  11.57       8714  312825 Kokkila Kalle                Espoon Suunta
1021  12.15  11.51  13.07  13.28  10.53      25354   45312 Kokkila Ville                Espoon Suunta
1022  14.03  11.27  12.19  13.36  10.03      21970  204866 Kokkinen Kari                Perttelin Peikot
1023  12.19  10.53  12.23  13.39  11.59      30912  183311 Korkeakangas Antti           Rasti-Jussit
1024  13.07  11.55  __.__  __.__  __.__      22548   49447 Kuopus Sauli                 Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1025  13.43  10.25  11.43  13.41  11.43      35239  189252 Kuutti Veli-Pekka            Perttelin Peikot
1026  12.37  12.13  11.13  13.52  10.57       3573   83819 Lahtinen Ismo                Otaniemen Jyllääjät
1027  13.03  10.17  12.25  13.35  11.51       9312   56841 Lammi Pekka                  Helsingin Suunnistajat
1028  12.31  11.33  13.01  13.18  11.13      32459  166134 Lassila Juha                 Vetelin Urheilijat
1029  12.09  11.59  12.59  13.44  10.31       1112  170478 Lassila Mikko                Helsingin Suunnistajat
1030  13.55  10.21  12.13  13.53  10.41      25826   91780 Latva Niko                   Suunta Jurva
1031  12.43  10.05  11.59  13.48  12.09      18470   58146 Lavonen Tommi                Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1032  13.19  10.11  11.53  14.08  11.19      38188  176990 Lehtimäki Harri              Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
1033  13.31  10.31  12.57  13.43  10.27      29583   91971 Lehtimäki Pasi               Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
1034  __.__  11.23  11.39  13.47  10.13      21131       0 Leinonen Jaakko              Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1035  13.49  10.47  12.33  13.17  11.09       8227   57474 Leppälä Markku               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1036  12.27  10.07  12.31  14.10  11.11      92571  166400 Leppänen Antti               Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
1037  14.07  10.35  12.35  13.12  11.15      19831   93839 Martikainen Juha             Keuruun Kisailijat
1038  12.55  10.39  12.53  13.57  10.11       9348  172161 Matilainen Juha              Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1039  12.45  12.11  11.09  13.56  10.43      13170  312852 Metsälä Tuomas               Lynx
1040  13.35  10.55  11.05  13.27  12.07      29078   41682 Nikkola Hannu                Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
1041  12.59  12.01  12.01  13.49  10.15      97166   89351 Nikumaa Juhani               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1042  12.07  11.37  11.41  14.14  11.29      39188  152492 Nissinen Mika                Liperin Taimi
1043  12.21  11.25  12.49  13.24  11.39      94716  203952 Paju Erno                    Tampereen Pyrintö
1044  12.03  11.35  12.05  14.04  11.31      17606   84550 Rajala Jari                  Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1045  13.23  11.17  11.49  13.20  11.53      35313  140659 Reiman Kai                   Kalevan Rasti
1046  13.39  11.11  12.43  __.__  __.__       3318  189320 Reponen Tommi                Paimion Rasti
1057  __.__  __.__  __.__  __.__  11.35      28734  169975 Ritasalo Teemu               Espoon Akilles
1056  12.13  10.45  12.37  14.05  11.05      39172  146291 Saarijärvi Esa               Pellon Ponsi
1047  12.49  10.37  13.03  13.50  10.19      12783  197525 Seppänen Mika                Vaalan Karhu
1048  13.27  11.21  11.19  13.26  12.05      14577   48450 Teivaanmäki Pekka            Keuruun Kisailijat
1049  13.45  10.23  11.37  13.55  11.25      14740  138393 Töyrylä Mikko                Kymin Suunnistajat
1050  12.29  11.05  11.25  14.01  11.45      25719  205939 Uitto Jussi                  Rasti-Kurikka
1051  12.23  11.01  12.47  13.29  11.41      30914  153110 Uitto Ville                  Rasti-Kurikka
1052  13.51  11.19  12.29  13.37  10.05     100761  146057 Uusivirta Heikki             Nivalan Suunnistajat
1053  13.05  10.29  13.05  14.00  10.01      25730   90880 Uusivirta Risto              RasTiimi
1062  12.41  11.53  11.07  14.12  10.45      15463   45483 Vainiomäki Markus            Suunta-Sepot
1063  12.47  11.31  11.27  14.07  10.47     101528  154585 Widgrén Ville                Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1064  12.39  12.09  11.17  13.51  11.21      15933  140104 Virekunnas Heikki            Tampereen Pyrintö
1065  12.51  11.47  13.09  13.15  10.35      31061  112461 Välikorpi Jari               Rasti-Kurikka

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21AL



1850  11.14  13.24  12.30  12.02  11.02      31214  411402 Ekonoja Antti                Pellon Ponsi
1851  12.16  11.50  11.50  12.51  10.18       1486   40345 Hakala Antti                 Lapuan Virkiä
1852  12.26  12.54  11.08  11.31  __.__      10145   42388 Hannukainen Jaakko           Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1853  12.02  13.36  10.02  12.09  11.52      12566  411068 Hartvik Toni                 Paimion Rasti
1854  11.46  14.04  11.42  11.41  11.14       3242  113069 Heikka Lauri                 SK Pohjantähti
1855  11.22  13.54  11.54  12.15  10.34     101703  183537 Heikkilä Antti               Tampereen Pyrintö
1856  11.32  13.20  12.22  12.18  10.26       6590   44698 Heikkilä Vesa                MS Parma
1857  11.24  12.52  10.42  12.33  12.00      33918   49709 Hietala Esa                  Taivalkosken Kuohu
1858  12.30  13.56  10.48  12.27  10.14      29272  155662 Holmijoki Janne              Paimion Rasti
1859  11.08  13.32  11.22  11.52  12.04      10708   41274 Honkonen Atte                Hyvinkään Rasti
1860  13.02  13.58  11.14  11.35  10.58      12103  135187 Huhtanen Pekka               Rasti-Kurikka
1861  13.40  12.08  11.16  11.36  11.36      33029  199929 Isokoski Erkki               Vesaisen Pojat
1862  13.36  12.28  10.14  12.28  10.56       2008  203071 Isokoski Teppo               Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1863  13.06  12.40  10.38  11.38  12.02      15847  203201 Istolahti Heikki             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1864  11.12  12.32  12.06  11.46  12.22     102327  156565 Jalonen Juha                 Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1865  12.00  12.56  10.00  12.21  12.20      21348   65873 Juutilainen Masa             SK Vuoksi
1866  12.20  11.56  10.34  12.42  11.38       6849   76631 Jääskeläinen Henri           Siilin Rasti
1867  12.32  13.08  12.20  11.55  10.08      11078  154035 Kaivosaari Antti             Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1868  11.38  13.00  11.40  11.42  12.16      17972  159907 Kallio Kari                  Koovee
1869  12.12  13.26  10.18  11.58  11.56      14487   42038 Karetjoki Jouni              Hyvinkään Rasti
1870  11.52  12.44  12.02  12.43  09.50      13424  203880 Karppinen Timo               SK Pohjantähti
1916  11.48  12.16  10.36  12.25  12.14       2396  182551 Kemppainen Tommi             Keravan Urheilijat
1871  13.12  11.24  11.36  12.38  10.44      12978  161654 Kervinen Lasse               Järvenpään Palo
1872  12.08  12.14  10.22  12.26  12.18        760   44267 Kervinen Sami                Järvenpään Palo
1873  13.08  11.38  12.10  12.03  10.38       5407  410693 Kohvakka Ilkka               Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1874  13.44  13.02  11.00  11.33  11.18      31518  149155 Koistinen Kai                Vakka-Rasti
1875  11.56  11.20  12.12  12.44  11.08      25569  199477 Koivusalo Riku               Rastikarhut
1876  11.06  13.48  11.34  12.30  10.46      16885   50700 Kopra Tero                   Oriveden Ponnistus
1877  13.34  13.22  10.52  12.19  09.58      22693   46016 Korhonen Samuel              Kyrös-Rasti
1878  12.14  12.04  12.40  12.34  09.52      18145  166800 Korppi Miika                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1879  11.10  12.48  10.58  12.50  11.30      35622   47022 Koskinen Jussi               Kalevan Rasti
1880  12.22  11.30  11.02  12.45  11.40      23901  205885 Kosola Ville                 SK Pohjantähti
1881  12.06  11.40  12.14  12.52  10.02      11233  179661 Kriikkula Iivo               Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1882  11.26  14.02  11.44  12.06  10.42       6877  205863 Kurki Pekka                  Espoon Suunta
1883  13.32  12.30  10.40  11.37  11.50      35481  192851 Kymäläinen Kimmo             Suomussalmen Rasti
1884  12.42  11.44  11.38  11.45  12.12       1344  152822 Kymäläinen Petteri           Suomussalmen Rasti
1885  13.42  11.54  10.20  12.23  11.24      25888   91819 Kössi Santeri                Lapuan Virkiä
1886  11.50  11.36  12.28  12.11  11.34       1686   89353 Laasanen Lauri               Laihian Luja
1887  11.18  12.18  12.24  11.50  11.46      23525  159587 Lahtinen Tuomo               Itä-Hämeen Rasti
1888  13.00  11.48  __.__  __.__  __.__      22150  125498 Lassila Hannu                Tuupovaaran Sepot
1889  11.36  12.50  10.16  12.31  12.24      14755  177386 Lassila Jussi                Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
1890  12.34  __.__  __.__  11.32  12.06       3099  161580 Liukko Eetu                  Enonkosken Urheilijat
1891  13.22  13.38  10.50  12.07  09.54      31166  179659 Maajärvi Matti               Lappeen Riento
1892  12.44  12.10  12.34  12.20  09.56      21889   42343 Mikkola Jyrki                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1920  13.38  12.24  10.04  11.57  11.42      92283   48801 Miterev Egor                 Russia
1893  12.56  12.22  12.44  11.47  10.16      14006   65725 Mäkikyrö Ville               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1894  12.52  14.00  10.26  11.49  11.10       7381  195574 Mäkäräinen Jouni             SK Pohjantähti
1895  13.04  13.42  11.24  11.34  11.04       5959  191106 Naakka Tapani                Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
1896  11.54  13.10  12.38  11.39  11.22      96989  181877 Norkio Antti                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1897  11.30  13.40  11.06  12.17  11.32      33577  411045 Oikarinen Markku             Suunta Jyväskylä
1898  12.04  12.26  12.36  12.24  10.04      27401  201377 Pasanen Pertti               Suomussalmen Rasti
1899  12.10  13.18  12.16  11.54  10.30       2135   45013 Pietilänaho Juho             Hiidenkiertäjät
1900  12.46  12.34  10.30  12.40  10.52      34238   41626 Pulli Arttu                  Tampereen Pyrintö
1901  12.36  12.36  10.54  12.47  10.24      10010  199708 Raitoharju Matti             Rasti-Lukko
1902  12.18  13.50  11.48  11.40  10.48      25798  199388 Rautanen Mika                Tuupovaaran Sepot
1903  12.50  11.34  10.56  12.12  12.08       1843  152116 Ristimäki Tapio              Kalvolan Keihäs
1904  11.00  13.06  11.26  11.48  12.34       2911  170118 Runtti Janne                 Vesaisen Pojat
1905  11.34  13.28  10.28  12.10  12.10      15768  412810 Saarinen Timo                Koovee
1906  11.40  13.12  12.42  11.43  11.12      20541   87540 Sabel Ville                  Hiisirasti
1907  11.04  12.38  11.04  12.32  11.58      21076   93128 Saikko Ville                 Lappeen Riento
1908  13.20  11.42  10.24  12.35  11.26      24691  153044 Sevon Tuomo                  Saloisten Reipas
1909  13.18  11.52  10.06  12.37  11.28      27584  198892 Siivonen Jere                Suunta Jyväskylä
1910  13.16  13.34  10.08  12.13  10.50      95130  145507 Simanov Alexandr             Russia
1911  11.44  11.26  11.58  12.46  11.20      31371  122190 Sivén Ville                  Lapuan Virkiä
1912  11.58  13.44  11.46  12.14  10.22      27508  117186 Sorri Jaakko                 Keuruun Kisailijat
1913  11.16  13.46  12.04  12.04  11.00      16008   40969 Takaluoma Tuomas             Hyvinkään Rasti
1917  12.48  12.02  12.18  12.08  10.28      19919   88479 Tervo Jaakko                 Pellon Ponsi
1914  11.02  12.46  12.08  12.48  10.40       7468   83972 Tuominen Petri               Saloisten Reipas
1915  12.58  12.42  10.44  12.49  10.06      15979  117919 Vaara Santeri                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1919  12.54  13.52  11.30  11.53  10.10     100198  170396 Vaarala Harri                Saloisten Reipas
1926  12.38  11.32  11.20  11.59  12.28       9122   52162 Valkonen Henri               Itä-Hämeen Rasti
1927  13.28  12.58  10.10  12.00  11.06      32187  124646 Vehkaoja Harri               Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1928  13.26  11.22  11.28  11.51  11.44      10091   40860 Vertainen Jukka              Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1929  13.24  12.00  11.32  12.29  10.20       6035  488053 Viitanen Esa                 Turun Suunnistajat
1918  __.__  11.46  11.56  __.__  __.__      95979  204176 Vuorensola Pietari           Lynx
1930  11.20  13.04  12.26  11.56  11.16      25281  402148 Vähänen Elmeri               Hyvinkään Rasti
1931  12.28  13.14  11.12  11.30  11.54      28243  191489 Ylijoki Saku                 Espoon Suunta
1932  13.14  12.06  11.18  12.36  10.12       5152  191876 Ylikangas Esko               Rasti-Kurikka

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21B



1936  11.31  13.43  10.25  12.19  12.55        982   53676 Harju-Säntti Erkka           Rasti-Kurikka
1937  11.27  13.25  10.43  12.36  12.23        985  191779 Harju-Säntti Riku            Rasti-Kurikka
1938  11.23  13.47  10.49  12.21  12.35     101488  193245 Järvelä Joonas               Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1939  11.19  13.51  10.53  12.17  12.33      94586  130462 Kivelä Antti                 Himangan Urheilijat
1940  11.05  13.39  10.45  12.22  12.59      10966  203883 Kivelä Jaakko                Himangan Urheilijat
1941  11.11  13.55  10.29  12.31  12.41       2022  177895 Koivula Ilkka                SK Pohjantähti
1942  11.35  13.27  10.33  12.34  12.21      13605  413319 Korpijärvi Vesa              Kannuksen Ura
1943  11.41  13.15  10.17  12.26  12.47     101648  195098 Kurvinen Perttu              Suunta Jurva
1944  11.09  13.21  10.55  12.25  12.45      91603  116945 Laurila Mika                 Koskelankylän Riento
1946  11.29  13.31  10.21  12.37  12.25      18958  207030 Pohjola Ossi                 Hauhon Sisu
1947  11.39  13.19  10.31  12.28  12.27      34435  181170 Puurunen Olli                Oulun Tarmo
1948  11.15  __.__  10.37  12.23  __.__     103029   91743 Ruotsalainen Jesse           Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1949  11.37  13.17  10.35  12.30  12.39     102136  168036 Toivanen Jukka               Enon Kisa-Pojat
1950  11.43  13.49  10.41  12.16  12.29      90808  153132 Törmälä Ville                Suunta Jyväskylä
1955  11.01  13.29  10.39  12.32  12.51      99945  202935 Vanninen Petri               Enon Kisa-Pojat
1956  11.03  13.35  10.23  12.29  13.01        884   49068 Virjula Aku                  Valkeakosken Haka
1957  11.13  13.41  10.27  12.27  12.57      19818  176953 Väätäinen Juha               Iisalmen Visa

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21C



3001  11.40  13.16  11.18  10.14  12.04     101723  152238 Hynninen Timo                Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3002  11.36  13.12  11.12  10.17  12.06      24546   84646 Härkönen Jesse               Enonkosken Urheilijat
3003  11.32  12.54  11.26  10.27  11.58      94141  179290 Ikonen Lari                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3004  11.34  13.18  11.04  10.19  12.10      27481   50540 Kallio Samuli                Siikaisten Sisu
3005  11.20  13.10  11.14  10.20  12.18     102461       0 Korkka Aki                   Hirvensalon Heitto
3006  11.44  13.00  11.06  10.25  12.08      98599  193541 Laakso Matias                Kalvolan Keihäs
3007  11.48  12.56  11.10  10.21  12.14      97697  207036 Leinamo Kimmo                Kalvolan Keihäs
3008  11.24  13.14  11.22  10.16  12.02      24208   50606 Mutikainen Pasi              Rasti-Jussit
3012  11.46  13.02  11.24  10.15  11.56      39372  153431 Pohjalainen Harri            Loimaan Jankko
3009  11.22  13.04  11.32  10.23  11.52      34980  138339 Pukkinen Mika                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3010  11.28  13.08  11.28  10.18  11.54       3904  184921 Saario Pasi                  Turun Suunnistajat
3011  11.26  12.50  11.30  10.24  12.12      39261  191556 Tiits Urmas                  Tampereen Pyrintö

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H35A



1115  __.__  11.39  10.45  __.__  __.__     103400   70309 Bennett David                GBR
1070  12.29  12.09  10.27  13.41  09.55      27980   50096 Engström Jon                 Pargas IF
1071  11.47  11.19  11.17  13.43  10.25      27357  195178 Hakkarainen Tuomas           Espoon Akilles
1072  11.05  11.37  10.53  14.18  10.13      29265  183481 Halttunen Teemu              Turun Visat
1109  11.37  12.33  10.41  13.36  10.05     102339  183193 Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka        Sotkamon Jymy
1073  11.13  12.31  11.15  13.51  09.39       5875   45320 Heinikangas Tero             Rasti-Lukko
1074  11.09  11.25  11.07  13.53  10.37       4607  197380 Hongisto Pasi                Loimaan Jankko
1075  11.15  11.59  10.55  14.12  09.45      26335  202703 Husu Heikki                  SK Vuoksi
1076  11.25  11.51  11.39  13.40  10.07       8427   46679 Hyvärinen Kimmo              Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1077  11.57  12.15  11.29  13.39  09.37     100423  191033 Jansson Sören                IK Falken
1078  12.13  12.01  10.19  14.19  09.25      35216   43382 Kankkunen Riku               Savon Rasti
1079  11.51  11.07  10.37  14.22  10.01      28933  410706 Kapiainen Tomi               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1080  11.59  12.11  10.31  13.37  10.31      19350  206666 Karelo Jussi                 Espoon Suunta
1081  11.45  11.31  11.41  14.05  09.19      32174   42685 Ketola Mikko                 Saarijärven Pullistus
1082  12.11  11.23  10.47  14.23  09.03      90326  202689 Korhonen Ari-Matti           Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1083  12.33  11.15  11.01  13.55  09.31     101206  159599 Korhonen Tomi                Hyvinkään Rasti
1113  __.__  __.__  __.__  __.__  09.09      32208  125100 Kotola Mikko                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1112  __.__  __.__  __.__  13.52  10.17      27153  105352 Kuusela Teppo                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1084  12.25  11.27  11.19  14.00  09.07       9163  172058 Laine Mikko                  Helsingin Suunnistajat
1085  12.01  12.13  11.35  13.45  09.11       9331  193913 Lauren Max                   Pargas IF
1086  11.41  11.09  10.23  14.21  10.23       5024  201425 Lehtonen Eero                Ulvilan Ura
1087  11.19  11.45  11.37  13.46  10.09      14902   83437 Lehtonen Pasi                Hauhon Sisu
1088  11.29  12.39  10.17  14.04  09.53      94462  203250 Leivo Kimmo                  Siilin Rasti
1089  12.39  11.29  10.09  14.09  09.49      38645  411932 Lepistö Mikko                Hauhon Sisu
1110  12.05  11.03  11.13  13.44  10.29      27989       0 Maaranen Mikko               Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1090  11.31  12.27  10.15  13.57  10.03      27988  203914 Mikkelä Ari                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1091  12.07  11.11  10.33  14.01  10.33      29605  182566 Myllärinen Aki               Joutsenon Kullervo
1092  12.27  12.17  10.13  13.49  09.51      26706   95448 Määttä Jari                  Kemijärven Urheilijat
1093  12.19  12.03  10.39  14.02  09.21      21741  207215 Määttä Mikko                 MS Parma
1094  12.17  12.23  10.25  13.58  09.01      39773  193647 Nikkari Olli                 Oulunsalon Vasama
1095  11.55  11.41  11.33  13.35  10.19      24005  410785 Nurminen Joonas              Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1096  11.53  11.33  11.09  13.38  10.35       4372  203984 Oksa Jukka                   Paimion Rasti
1097  11.49  11.17  11.31  14.07  __.__      29378  190736 Oravainen Pasi               Siilin Rasti
1098  11.11  11.57  11.21  14.11  09.47      12866  200067 Packalen Totte               Lynx
1099  11.03  12.35  10.51  13.42  10.11      15101  181531 Pekkonen Mika                Nilsiän Nujakka
1100  11.35  11.55  11.05  14.20  09.13      25711   45553 Pohjola Jukka                Hauhon Sisu
1101  11.21  11.47  11.11  14.16  09.43      29836  411983 Pohjola Mikko                Lynx
1102  11.43  11.05  11.23  14.17  09.41      32368   65271 Riissanen Timo               Kalevan Rasti
1103  11.33  12.21  10.05  14.14  09.57       9465   96057 Ronkainen Markus             Koskelankylän Riento
1104  __.__  __.__  11.27  13.48  09.17      39568  168210 Ruotsala Kalle               Alahärmän Kisa
1111  11.27  11.53  11.25  14.06  09.35     103305  191571 Saarijärvi Erkki             Siilin Rasti
1105  11.39  12.29  11.03  13.54  09.05      11100  157939 Salo Markus                  Punkalaitumen Kunto
1106  12.31  11.49  10.57  13.47  09.27      16052   49434 Suorsa Vesa-Matti            Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1107  11.07  12.07  10.29  14.13  10.21      23962   93375 Suuronen Marko               MS Parma
1108  12.21  11.35  10.11  14.10  09.59      24587   57649 Takalo Teemu                 Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1114  __.__  __.__  __.__  14.03  __.__       3154  178126 Valittu Juha                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1116  12.37  11.21  10.07  13.59  10.15      29392  402031 Vähänen Sami                 Rajamäen Rykmentti
1117  __.__  __.__  10.21  14.15  09.23      28779   89245 Ylihärsilä Ari               Alahärmän Kisa
1118  __.__  11.13  10.43  13.50  __.__      39338  201481 Ylihärsilä Arto              Alahärmän Kisa

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H35AL



1961  11.47  12.39  11.27  12.03  12.43      92017  159769 Björklund Sebastian          IK Falken
1962  12.09  12.43  11.07  12.29  11.35      98866  143228 Bonden Marko                 Rasti-Nokia
1963  11.29  12.27  11.53  12.08  12.35      35379   43606 Grönholm Sami                Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
1964  11.43  12.29  11.49  12.19  11.53     100914  155108 Hahn Aleksis                 Solf IK
1965  11.37  12.25  11.11  12.24  12.39      13066   88480 Halonen Tero                 Koskelankylän Riento
1966  11.45  13.47  11.19  11.50  11.59       2481   48293 Hautala Heikki               Nivalan Suunnistajat
1967  11.17  13.41  10.47  12.17  11.55      20588  206688 Hellstedt Tony               Rastihaukat
1968  11.11  13.45  11.33  12.00  12.17       6286   43300 Hujala Teppo                 Navi
1969  11.23  13.39  11.47  12.11  11.21      24689   48262 Hyyppä Tuomas                Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1970  12.25  13.51  10.21  12.09  11.43      16939   46678 Häkkinen Juha                Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1971  11.07  12.53  11.29  12.23  12.21       8368  409177 Hänninen Janne               Tampereen Pyrintö
1972  11.51  13.07  11.43  11.41  12.47     100713  191697 Höglund Mats                 IK Falken
1973  11.27  13.21  11.55  11.42  12.31      17154   41512 Jauhiainen Jani              Oriveden Ponnistus
1974  11.53  __.__  __.__  __.__  12.27      15442  201991 Joensivu Janne               Valkeakosken Haka
1975  12.35  13.37  11.05  11.57  11.27     102337  159467 Juutila Juha                 Espoon Suunta
1976  11.09  13.13  10.45  12.15  13.01      25025  126515 Kankkunen Aki                SK Vuoksi
1977  12.01  13.57  10.27  12.01  12.09      16285  143869 Karppi Tapio                 Laihian Luja
2004  11.59  12.45  11.51  11.46  12.25      33911   52899 Karsikas Toni                Raision Kuula
1978  11.55  13.59  10.51  12.13  11.25      25139  161440 Karvonen Ossi                Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1979  12.05  13.27  10.41  11.44  12.51      20613   93800 Keskimäki Sami               Nakkilan Wisa
1980  12.45  13.35  11.03  11.55  11.33      17684  118128 Kipinoinen Markku            Lynx
1981  12.11  13.49  11.17  11.59  11.31      34713  409496 Koivula Petri                Laihian Luja
1982  11.21  13.43  11.39  11.48  12.19      20340  136765 Koljonen Jouni               Vaalan Karhu
1983  12.43  13.15  10.39  11.51  12.37      31226  117647 Kuusisto Tatu                MS Parma
1984  11.39  13.31  12.01  12.05  11.23      17900  175718 Laine Kalle                  Kauhajoen Karhu
1985  12.33  12.23  10.43  12.07  12.41      24333   41806 Lehtimäki Markku             Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
1986  12.19  12.47  10.57  11.53  12.57      11977  142707 Lehtinen Juhani              Kauhajoen Karhu
1987  11.35  13.55  10.25  12.14  12.13      27962   45569 Lepistö Lasse                Hauhon Sisu
1988  12.29  12.51  11.01  11.47  12.49       4716  408193 Lonka Eero-Antti             Turun Suunnistajat
1989  12.15  13.53  10.29  11.58  12.07      98402  186653 Olkkonen Tomi-Pekka          Kangasala SK
1990  12.41  12.21  11.31  12.10  11.39       1949   53749 Pöyhönen Simo                Raisu Lumous
1991  11.49  12.19  11.15  12.27  12.23      11137  190778 Rantanen Olli                Pargas IF
1992  11.25  14.01  11.25  11.49  11.51      22929  190418 Rautio Mikko                 Joutsenon Kullervo
1993  12.21  12.33  10.59  12.02  12.55      37927  181593 Ronkainen Teemu              Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1994  11.41  13.17  11.57  12.18  11.29      28076  201932 Rosenblad Kalle              Hiidenkiertäjät
1995  11.33  13.29  10.55  11.54  12.45       9838  100481 Sarkkinen Timo               Lahden Taimi
1996  11.31  12.35  11.23  12.26  12.15     102932  135108 Savolainen Hannu             SK Pohjantähti
2005  11.19  13.05  10.53  12.12  12.59     103417   48826 Shestakov Andrey             Russia
1997  11.05  13.03  11.13  12.20  12.33     101077  183641 Snellman Janne               Espoon Akilles
1998  12.39  13.25  10.49  12.16  11.19        863  181009 Suominen Tomi                Espoon Suunta
1999  11.57  12.37  11.21  11.56  12.53     100709  161494 Tanttinen Timo               Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2000  12.31  12.41  11.41  11.52  12.03     101783  159472 Tuomela Tuukka               Kalevan Rasti
2001  11.13  13.33  11.09  12.25  11.47      90145  144362 Turpeinen Hannu              Tampereen Pyrintö
2002  12.13  13.19  10.37  12.31  11.41      27298  117886 Uitto Juha                   Rasti-Kurikka
2003  12.27  12.59  11.45  11.43  12.11      97939  179792 Vaaja Matti                  Espoon Akilles
2011  12.37  12.57  11.35  11.45  __.__      19342  207031 Venho Mika                   Maarian Mahti
2012  12.23  13.09  10.33  12.21  11.49       7761  182696 Åberg Janne                  Hyvinkään Rasti

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H35B



2016  12.13  12.37  11.03  12.04  11.29       3662  206687 Breilin Oskar                Asikkalan Raikas
2017  12.19  12.25  11.11  12.08  11.35        286  193762 Haikama Tapio                Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2018  12.07  12.43  11.19  11.57  11.39       4558  177460 Hirvonen Antti-Jussi         Liperin Taimi
2019  12.15  12.33  11.25  12.03  11.37     101630  204131 Hämäläinen Sami              Kuopion Suunnistajat
2020  12.25  12.31  11.05  12.06  11.41      90889  191583 Karjalainen Jarno            Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2022  12.21  12.27  11.13  11.59  11.47      18036  124344 Nieminen Teemu               Kuoreveden Kärki
2023  12.09  12.39  11.17  12.05  11.23     101827  197447 Ristiniitty Teemu            Rasti-Vihti
2024  12.01  12.47  11.23  __.__  __.__      10772  488354 Saksola Esa                  Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
2025  12.03  12.29  11.09  12.07  11.45     101840  191381 Tiihonen Mika                Puolangan Ryhti

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H40A



1125  11.21  11.25  12.39  13.14  11.19      16262   77866 Aalto Sami                   MS Parma
1126  12.41  12.27  11.01  13.46  09.27      19172  174615 Grankull Kenneth             IK Kronan
1127  12.43  11.27  12.35  13.29  09.53     101529   48469 Grey Brenton                 Australia
1128  11.31  11.51  12.29  13.41  10.27      19297   59444 Haikonen Jyrki               Ulvilan Ura
1129  11.57  13.05  12.15  12.39  10.55       3304  194182 Hankaniemi Tomi              Vesaisen Pojat
1130  13.35  11.55  11.09  13.38  09.31       2338   45598 Hiiri Ari                    Hauhon Sisu
1131  13.21  10.43  12.59  13.09  10.03      38736  155813 Holappa Hannu                Vesaisen Pojat
1133  11.47  10.55  13.03  13.04  11.21      18265  200055 Isoherranen Sami             Lynx
1134  12.25  12.25  10.29  13.54  10.41      14071   50708 Jarva Jukka                  Oriveden Ponnistus
1135  13.31  11.19  11.43  13.33  09.47      33238   40615 Jääskeläinen Iiro            Vehkalahden Veikot
1136  13.57  __.__  10.25  __.__  __.__     100908  181476 Kalajo Aku                   Suunta Jyväskylä
1137  11.41  12.23  11.19  12.58  11.59      31829  411991 Kamila Kai                   Suunta Jurva
1138  11.59  11.49  11.59  12.44  11.53       4047  153582 Karjalainen Teemu            Vaajakosken Terä
1139  12.09  11.47  12.25  13.44  09.35      33269  413102 Karppinen Mikko              SK Pohjantähti
1140  13.29  12.39  11.41  12.36  10.25      22136   40437 Karttila Jussi               MS Parma
1141  11.43  12.37  13.01  12.45  10.51      37643  170802 Kela Marko                   Oulun Reipas
1142  11.33  12.57  10.59  13.21  11.03      21376  401072 Kettunen Heikki              Vaajakosken Terä
1143  12.19  12.29  12.53  12.51  09.51      15267  191074 Kiintola Jarno               Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1144  13.59  12.33  11.15  13.01  09.21      12897   47971 Kivilaakso Janne             Lynx
1145  13.23  10.49  12.55  13.03  10.11      15956   40781 Kuosmanen Tero               Rasti-Hyry
1146  13.55  12.13  12.09  12.41  10.05      28359  180745 Kuusisto Roope               Suunta-Sepot
1147  13.39  11.03  10.37  13.36  11.05        330  182680 Kuusisto Seppo               Koovee
1148  12.01  12.05  12.03  13.45  09.43      12316   54116 Kärkkäinen Mikko             Lammin Säkiä
1149  13.13  11.35  12.33  12.32  11.11     102036  156628 Laaksonen Pasi               Espoon Suunta
1150  13.43  10.33  11.47  13.35  10.15      10991  204959 Lauronen Petteri             Lynx
1151  12.11  12.55  11.53  13.07  09.59      19549   92913 Leinikka Harri               OK Raseborg
1152  11.27  12.35  12.45  13.05  10.39      27875  194132 Leppänen Kristian            Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1153  13.19  10.53  11.17  12.55  11.43       3247   71007 Leppäniemi Esa               Vetelin Urheilijat
1154  12.15  10.45  12.11  13.52  10.21      12452  133165 Liitiäinen Pasi              OK Orient
1155  11.29  11.07  __.__  __.__  __.__      31844  190084 Liuha Jari                   Vaajakosken Terä
1156  12.51  11.41  12.37  12.31  11.15      32877  111100 Maronen Mikke                Lynx
1157  13.05  11.15  12.49  12.37  11.09      29261  148831 Mauriala Jarmo               Koovee
1158  13.11  11.53  13.07  12.47  09.29       6190  110405 Moisio Petri                 Saarijärven Pullistus
1159  12.39  12.31  10.21  12.48  12.01      30822  185181 Myllymäki Jyri               Vetelin Urheilijat
1160  12.07  12.01  10.39  13.27  11.39      36467   83804 Mähönen Jouni                Tampereen Pyrintö
1161  12.27  12.21  11.13  12.34  12.03      38706   49988 Mäki Harri                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1162  12.23  12.53  11.11  13.26  09.33       2360   51441 Määttä Janne                 Rasti-Hyry
1163  12.13  11.29  10.43  13.39  11.37      25564  155661 Mönttinen Sami               Rasti E4
1164  11.37  12.03  11.05  13.43  11.29      31977  177858 Niemelä Hannu                Rasti-Hyry
1165  13.53  11.23  11.29  13.28  09.37      25883  152332 Nisula Marko                 Teuvan Rivakka
1166  12.45  10.51  12.19  13.40  10.13       6047  128230 Noponen Petri                Anttolan Urheilijat
1167  11.23  12.15  10.53  13.37  11.47      31036   90897 Nurmi Pasi                   Rastiketut
1168  13.25  11.45  11.21  12.33  11.41       2417  153284 Nymalm Sören                 Pargas IF
1169  11.39  11.21  13.05  13.17  10.59      14584  172059 Näpänkangas Mika             Suunta Jyväskylä
1170  11.51  10.25  11.35  13.32  11.55      33576  188650 Ojala Marko                  Ulvilan Ura
1171  13.41  12.07  10.57  13.25  09.41      17742  177106 Ojala Tero                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1172  12.55  __.__  __.__  __.__  09.23       8568  178207 Ollonen Petri                Haukiputaan Heitto
1173  13.33  11.09  12.27  13.06  09.49      27801  413232 Partanen Tapani              Hyvinkään Rasti
1174  14.01  12.09  10.31  12.49  11.27     101813   41063 Pavlenko Valentin            Russia
1175  13.27  11.17  __.__  __.__  __.__      18351  409735 Perttunen Tapio              Vesaisen Pojat
1176  13.37  10.59  11.33  12.46  11.31      31030  201156 Pitkänen Marko               Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1177  14.03  11.57  10.51  13.20  10.01      23616  159597 Pohjola Pasi                 Lynx
1197  12.47  12.43  10.33  12.50  11.35        277  183521 Porri Ossi                   Espoon Akilles
1178  13.49  11.01  11.55  13.02  10.35      35389  125153 Rautanen Marko               Tuupovaaran Sepot
1179  13.45  11.31  10.47  13.23  10.53      31543   46709 Riikonen Jarno               Kangasala SK
1180  12.35  10.47  12.51  13.30  10.17      20819  195279 Riissanen Jani               Espoon Akilles
1181  11.25  11.05  12.07  13.08  12.07      97609  184738 Romppainen Pasi              Hyvinkään Rasti
1182  13.17  10.27  __.__  __.__  __.__      30752   55225 Ronkainen Tuomas             Koskelankylän Riento
1183  14.07  10.57  11.25  13.15  10.07       3100  200892 Ryyppö Jarkko                Rastivarsat
1198  12.57  __.__  __.__  13.11  __.__      31781   46932 Rönkkö Roope                 Tuupovaaran Sepot
1184  12.49  11.33  10.45  13.10  11.49      18359   43510 Salonen Kari                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
1185  12.53  12.49  11.27  12.38  10.45        387  410983 Salonen Mika                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1186  14.05  10.23  10.55  13.16  11.13      18360   65849 Salonen Mikko                Helsingin Suunnistajat
1187  11.55  11.59  12.17  13.48  09.39       2313  410695 Salonen Tero                 Hauhon Sisu
1188  11.45  12.45  11.51  13.22  10.23      27908  177855 Savolainen Tomi              Rastiketut
1189  12.03  10.29  12.43  13.13  11.25      13389  174748 Sillanpää Sampo              Hyvinkään Rasti
1190  12.05  12.41  12.21  12.59  09.55      20151  411004 Sillanpää Tommi              SK Pohjantähti
1191  13.01  10.31  12.47  13.12  10.31      13882   47858 Tala Henrik                  Helsingin Suunnistajat
1192  11.53  12.17  __.__  __.__  __.__       2148   57657 Tanhua Jukka                 Tampereen Pyrintö
1193  13.03  12.51  11.03  12.43  11.01      19539  203037 Tiirikainen Samuli           Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1194  11.35  11.39  12.31  13.24  11.07      25917   47061 Tonder Mika                  SK Vuoksi
1196  12.59  12.47  11.45  __.__  __.__      18697  159832 Turkki Antti                 Olavin Rasti
1207  13.09  10.39  11.31  12.52  11.51      33727   55020 Viero Jussi                  Laihian Luja
1208  12.31  11.11  12.57  12.40  11.33      34944  154750 Väliheikki Mikael            Laitasaaren Veto

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H40AL



2032  13.17  11.27  12.17  12.22  10.39      29050  184716 Arola Pertti                 Rasti 88
2033  14.47  10.45  12.57  12.16  09.07      95490  159964 Biskop Kim                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2034  14.17  11.21  13.49  11.51  09.09      33639  193852 Ekola Juha                   Alahärmän Kisa
2035  13.07  11.51  13.31  11.57  09.55       3307  205634 Haakana Tommi                Tarpian Suunta
2036  14.23  11.55  12.19  11.38  10.23      21493  167675 Haapala Toni                 Rajamäen Rykmentti
2037  14.49  10.23  12.35  12.15  10.07      11150   58627 Hamppu Aleksei               Helsingin Suunnistajat
2038  13.31  11.35  12.53  11.36  11.01      30763  412803 Hansen Joakim                OK Botnia
2039  13.53  11.41  12.11  12.27  09.39       4870   40358 Heikkilä Juha                Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2040  14.03  10.29  13.05  12.21  09.57      14213  120195 Hiltula Hannu                Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2086  13.01  12.13  13.03  12.08  09.43      31725  161079 Hämäläinen Esa               Punkalaitumen Kunto
2041  14.09  10.43  11.57  12.02  10.55      95020  189773 Isoluoma Jani                Rasti-Kurikka
2042  13.55  11.43  12.29  11.37  10.57      30422  159751 Juppo Juhana                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
2043  14.39  11.07  12.39  12.05  09.15      22571  180699 Jylhänlehto Marko            Karkki-Rasti
2044  13.21  11.31  13.43  12.06  09.13      18606  111237 Karvinen Tero                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2045  13.49  10.39  13.33  12.19  09.19      97563  203960 Kemppainen Lasse             Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2046  14.01  12.11  12.25  11.39  10.31       4294  180412 Kokkonen Timo                Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2047  13.47  __.__  __.__  __.__  __.__      29638  413126 Kopra Riku                   Oriveden Ponnistus
2048  13.29  10.27  13.39  12.18  10.13      35643  159566 Korhonen Mika                SK Vuoksi
2049  13.59  11.53  12.27  11.41  10.43      25934   47493 Korhonen Sami                IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2050  13.23  12.09  12.07  12.20  10.11      20321  189248 Korja Oula                   Hiidenkiertäjät
2084  13.41  10.57  12.05  12.23  10.45      35254   75413 Koskenvuo Leo                Espoon Suunta
2051  14.35  11.01  13.25  11.44  09.53       3914   52000 Kukkonen Toni                Paimion Rasti
2052  14.15  10.53  12.41  12.29  09.21     100525  187737 Kumara Antti                 Laihian Luja
2053  13.25  10.19  13.13  12.30  10.21      22007  181641 Kuusikko Marko               Saloisten Reipas
2054  13.51  11.59  12.37  11.42  10.41      27596  312877 Kuusivaara Janne             Espoon Akilles
2055  14.43  10.21  12.55  12.12  09.49      39687  169021 Kyckling Kim                 Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
2056  14.19  10.49  13.41  11.56  09.27      16666  202694 Kyllästinen Jyri             Rasti-Lukko
2057  13.13  11.57  12.33  12.01  10.29      30367  138417 Lahti Aleksi                 Rastikarhut
2058  14.33  10.37  13.21  12.03  09.11      31250  117175 Laine Arttu                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2059  13.33  10.25  13.19  11.55  10.53      26334  412925 Lampinen Samuli              Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2060  12.59  11.23  13.45  11.48  10.47      37677  143255 Lervik Mikael                Solf IK
2061  13.09  11.17  13.23  11.47  10.49     101767  153813 Liponkoski Sami              Tampereen Pyrintö
2062  14.31  11.25  13.27  11.43  09.35      39980  135693 Lång Pekka                   Kuopion Suunnistajat
2063  14.37  10.15  13.11  11.50  10.27      90626  182691 Maasalo Pekka                Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2064  14.11  10.47  12.15  11.54  11.03      40555  177035 Maasilta Tommi               Rastivarsat
2065  13.57  12.01  13.09  11.49  09.23      33551  190773 Marjala Veijo                SK Pohjantähti
2066  12.55  10.41  13.59  12.04  10.15      13071   47554 Myllykoski Pekka             Suunta Jyväskylä
2067  14.51  11.09  11.59  11.53  10.33      15304  407224 Niinimäki Juha               Kyrös-Rasti
2068  14.41  10.55  12.43  12.17  09.03     101216  190560 Niinimäki Tuukka             SK Pohjantähti
2069  14.21  10.51  13.35  11.35  10.17      13334   42014 Nikkinen Jyrki               Hyvinkään Rasti
2070  13.39  11.11  13.15  11.31  10.51      16543   80074 Nivukoski Juha               Lapuan Virkiä
2071  13.11  11.45  13.53  11.58  09.31      94605  400964 Nupponen Tuomas              Pihkaniskat
2072  14.13  10.31  12.47  12.28  09.37       5948   48309 Palola Lasse                 Nivalan Suunnistajat
2073  12.53  11.37  12.31  12.24  10.25      37796  128157 Partanen Jussi               Hyvinkään Rasti
2074  13.45  11.33  13.57  11.40  10.03       4913  190602 Perämäki Aki                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2075  14.05  11.13  12.21  12.31  09.17       4915   41950 Perämäki Mike                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2076  14.45  11.05  12.13  12.07  09.51      13536  189988 Rinta Toni                   Koskelankylän Riento
2077  14.29  10.35  12.49  11.33  10.59      37103  158824 Rusanen Petri                Suunta Jyväskylä
2085  __.__  10.33  12.59  __.__  __.__      31781   46932 Rönkkö Roope                 Tuupovaaran Sepot
2078  13.03  11.29  13.51  11.46  10.37      15002  138857 Saarilaakso Miko             Lappeen Riento
2079  13.05  11.03  13.55  12.10  09.59      35443  131607 Silander Mika                Rasti-Lukko
2080  14.25  12.05  13.01  11.52  09.05      94398  410635 Sivunen Sami                 Kangasala SK
2081  14.53  10.59  12.09  12.09  09.45      98390   54637 Sääksjärvi Sami              Koskelankylän Riento
2082  12.57  11.47  13.37  12.00  10.01      22365   51632 Taulavuori Tero              Alatornion Pirkat
2083  13.43  12.15  12.01  12.14  09.41      48886  156071 Ushakov Sergei               Russia
2092  13.27  11.49  12.03  12.26  10.19      17626  410771 Vaherlehto Tuomas            Espoon Akilles
2093  13.35  12.03  13.17  11.45  10.09      37461   49463 Viippola Ilpo                Oulun Tarmo

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H40B



2097  11.20  13.14  11.14  12.19  11.50      92561  152051 Alitalo Sami                 Oulunsalon Vasama
2098  11.30  13.34  10.46  12.23  11.30      32416  194433 Haikola Petteri              Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2111  11.42  13.28  10.44  12.20  11.44        390   52076 Havula Jarmo                 Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
2099  11.24  13.50  10.54  12.26  11.24      21511   57623 Kankainen Janne              Sotkamon Jymy
2100  11.40  13.26  10.50  12.15  11.48      97212  128213 Kasila Ilkka                 Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2101  11.14  13.46  11.06  12.27  11.26     100633  192067 Kinnunen Janne               Suomussalmen Rasti
2102  11.08  13.18  11.08  12.25  11.52      36313  147228 Kukkonen Iiro                Oulun Tarmo
2103  11.12  13.38  11.04  12.31  11.28      94635  159431 Loukusa Markku               Iisu
2104  __.__  __.__  10.40  __.__  11.36      15988       0 Löytynoja Ari                Helsingin Suunnistajat
2105  11.34  13.42  10.58  12.18  11.32      97434  179848 Niva Pasi                    Laitasaaren Veto
2106  11.32  13.40  10.52  12.16  11.42      12655  182717 Pylvänäinen Jari             Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2107  11.18  13.48  11.10  12.22  11.20      94652  197546 Raitola Mika                 Lynx
2108  11.16  13.30  10.42  12.21  11.54       1302  483766 Reeni Esko                   Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2109  11.26  13.20  11.02  12.14  11.56       3005   50987 Santapakka Pasi              Himangan Urheilijat
2110  11.10  13.36  10.56  12.32  11.38      91446  207130 Uusitalo Tero                Espoon Akilles
2114  11.38  13.22  11.00  12.17  11.46      37673  483217 Valkonen Janne               Saarijärven Pullistus
2115  11.36  13.16  10.48  12.29  11.40      95064  182814 Välimaa Pertti               Vaasan Suunnistajat

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H45A



1220  13.40  13.16  11.46  13.14  09.12      22884  485627 Aarrejoki Heikki             Vaajakosken Terä
1221  14.20  12.16  11.56  13.04  09.50      95111  123750 Afonyushkin Alexander        Russia
1222  12.10  11.58  13.24  13.48  09.30       9160   50313 Annala Tapio                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
1223  12.22  13.34  12.12  12.53  10.34       1138   77154 Asklöf Tom                   Lynx
1224  12.02  12.04  12.22  12.51  12.26      22755  144375 Autero Janne                 Rasti-Nokia
1225  14.30  10.18  12.06  13.58  09.46       1679   59388 Autio Rauno                  Karkki-Rasti
1226  11.36  13.06  10.54  __.__  __.__      25194  131908 Donner Jan                   OK77
1227  14.22  12.26  10.48  12.49  11.12      12180   43641 Ekström Thomas               MS Parma
1311  13.00  12.14  10.46  14.33  09.06      37803  182955 Eura Vesa-Matti              MS Parma
1228  11.32  11.38  11.24  14.17  11.28      24372  130358 Fredriksson Kaj              SK Pohjantähti
1229  11.48  13.36  12.16  12.58  10.38      22632   95449 Grekelä Heikki               SK Pohjantähti
1230  14.12  11.06  11.58  14.07  09.00      12017  173739 Haapasalo Harri              SK Pohjantähti
1232  14.10  12.06  10.06  13.56  09.58        341  190910 Hakamäki Matti               Suunta Jyväskylä
1233  14.32  11.28  11.04  13.05  11.22        533  410708 Hakuli Kari                  Keravan Urheilijat
1234  13.56  11.48  10.12  13.25  11.48      18405   74549 Halonen Vesa                 SK Pohjantähti
1235  11.04  11.12  11.32  14.24  12.00       3391   88549 Hanhela Veli-Matti           MS Parma
1236  __.__  __.__  10.02  __.__  __.__      99174   57806 Hautaniemi Petri             Lappeen Riento
1237  12.46  11.00  10.26  13.54  12.24      94520  179956 Havula Esa                   Kalevan Rasti
1315  14.26  11.26  __.__  __.__  __.__       3354   50252 Heikkilä Ossi                Suunta Jyväskylä
1238  11.10  13.10  12.42  13.41  09.54      34961   40996 Heiskanen Pasi               Helsingin Suunnistajat
1239  13.32  10.16  11.42  14.26  10.14      17817   49860 Holappa Arto                 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1240  14.16  11.20  10.08  13.32  11.40      37647  195259 Holma Erkki                  Oulun Reipas
1241  12.18  10.06  11.48  14.27  11.56      18412   52762 Hyvönen Sakari               Kuopion Suunnistajat
1242  13.52  11.16  11.44  __.__  __.__      13130  137555 Iitti Jukka                  Rasti E4
1243  12.20  10.10  11.28  14.16  12.14      35437  199977 Julkunen Tero                Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1244  11.02  12.58  12.14  13.46  10.26      23430  173511 Juva Mika                    Muurlan Vihuri
1245  13.20  11.42  11.14  14.30  09.14      13077  156277 Jylhä Jouko                  Espoon Suunta
1246  12.42  13.26  11.22  12.55  11.26      13181  183517 Järvinen Jari                Vaajakosken Terä
1247  11.34  12.28  13.00  13.40  09.56       6322  190568 Karjalainen Anssi            Kuhmon Peurat
1248  13.48  12.00  10.16  13.51  10.30      40866  144333 Karlsson Lars                Sweden
1249  11.50  13.24  11.40  13.03  11.52      10989   93073 Kattelus Matti               Lapuan Virkiä
1250  11.28  10.42  11.34  14.14  12.30      34758  190771 Kellokumpu Seppo             Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1251  12.58  12.40  10.34  13.13  12.04      14423  177806 Kerkola Mika                 Suomusjärven Sisu
1312  11.52  12.30  10.28  __.__  __.__      94558   56091 Koivunen Vesa                Alajärven Ankkurit
1252  11.44  11.54  13.22  13.11  11.32       9514  202705 Kokkonen Anssi               Kalevan Rasti
1253  14.18  11.32  11.02  14.06  09.16      99997  181288 Kontola Kari                 Lapuan Virkiä
1254  13.22  11.44  13.28  13.22  09.08       6897  113418 Kujansuu Eero                MS Parma
1255  13.02  12.52  12.32  13.21  09.04      16879  183850 Kuusinen Petri               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1256  14.36  10.02  12.26  13.16  10.48      33343   90903 Kvist Juha                   Suomussalmen Rasti
1257  __.__  __.__  12.28  __.__  __.__       8012  413108 Kyhäräinen Jukka             Helsingin Suunnistajat
1258  13.44  10.48  13.02  12.48  11.14      11503  411060 Laasanen Juha                Laihian Luja
1259  13.54  12.22  10.36  13.36  10.20      27437   88098 Lahtinen Jukka               Hiidenkiertäjät
1260  11.46  11.24  11.20  13.55  12.10      39106  132543 Lahtinen Marcus              Alatornion Pirkat
1261  12.50  12.54  10.32  14.05  10.10      19142  402662 Larmala Juha-Pekka           Espoon Suunta
1262  11.06  13.00  11.50  13.26  11.46      12016  131869 Latvala Juha                 Alajärven Ankkurit
1313  12.12  10.14  13.26  __.__  __.__      33473  412816 Lauri Hannu                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1263  13.10  10.40  13.16  13.47  09.22      35600  123328 Laurila Hemmo                Kodisjoen Kaiku
1264  12.14  12.56  10.22  14.01  11.04      44043  156715 Lazarev Igor                 Russia
1265  13.30  13.30  11.00  12.46  11.00      22621  169354 Lehtosaari Jari              Haukiputaan Heitto
1266  12.54  11.18  10.20  13.49  12.18       6222   88026 Leppämäki Tero               Viitasaaren Suunta
1267  13.08  11.52  10.42  14.25  10.06      20302  191408 Loukkalahti Marko            Hiidenkiertäjät
1268  12.40  13.18  12.34  13.00  10.02       2307   40176 Lyyluoma Pasi                Teuvan Rivakka
1269  11.14  13.28  10.50  14.00  11.10       7137  183445 Malmlund Heikki              Koovee
1270  12.52  12.34  13.14  12.45  10.16      90292   83356 Mattila Riku                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1271  11.58  10.28  12.20  13.34  12.34      23120   43535 Miettinen Juha               Espoon Suunta
1272  12.48  10.54  13.18  14.11  09.02     103190   41219 Morozov Aleksei              Russia
1273  13.06  12.10  10.38  13.17  12.12      94963  144075 Mourujärvi Petri             Haukiputaan Heitto
1274  11.20  10.44  12.46  13.31  12.22      24287  113047 Männikkö Ari                 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1275  12.26  12.12  13.06  13.28  09.20       1720   40178 Nevala Pasi                  Teuvan Rivakka
1276  11.26  12.48  12.38  13.18  10.58        461  197442 Nietosjärvi Tommi            Pihkaniskat
1277  13.46  12.50  12.08  12.57  09.48      16855  199797 Niskanen Petteri             Rasti-Hyry
1278  13.38  10.12  11.52  13.12  12.28      35431  138067 Nokka Ilkka                  Rasti 88
1279  11.40  12.44  10.44  13.30  12.20      31555  151003 Numminen Mika                Urjalan Urheilijat
1280  12.04  12.20  13.20  12.56  10.56      94039  413256 Ojalainen Jorma              SK Vuoksi
1281  14.06  11.40  11.12  14.13  09.10      14299   93406 Parttimaa Timo               Angelniemen Ankkuri
1282  13.36  13.02  10.18  13.45  09.52      28958  182826 Pasanen Jussi                Rasti-Jussit
1283  12.30  12.38  11.18  14.21  09.26      15806  172776 Pietikänen Timo              Pihkaniskat
1284  13.16  11.34  10.30  13.27  12.08       6703   90909 Pietiläinen Ilpo             SK Pohjantähti
1285  11.12  10.58  13.36  13.37  11.24       5568  167395 Pihala Mika                  Rasti-Lukko
1286  13.12  10.22  11.26  14.32  10.18       6568  483262 Pikkarainen Pasi             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1287  11.54  13.20  12.00  13.01  11.38      21317   91725 Pyhtilä Veli                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1288  12.28  13.14  12.18  13.07  10.24        338  197376 Pyykönen Jouni               Espoon Akilles
1289  14.34  11.04  11.38  12.47  11.42      39760  195263 Päivike Johan                RastiPiikkiö
1290  14.14  12.08  10.14  13.23  10.54      30714   57724 Rantamäki Reko               Helsingin Suunnistajat
1291  12.56  12.36  13.04  13.10  09.34      28952  161868 Ray Tomas                    OK77
1292  14.28  10.00  11.36  13.20  11.54        486  189329 Reinikka Timo                Vaasan Suunnistajat
1293  13.24  13.32  11.08  12.59  10.40      97443  180730 Reponen Jouko                Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1294  14.24  12.32  10.58  13.02  10.32      98622  168989 Ritvanen Paavo               Pihkaniskat
1295  13.50  10.24  12.24  13.44  10.12      32000  167229 Ruohola Risto                MS Parma
1296  12.00  13.08  12.10  13.43  09.42      37163  180166 Ruokola Ilkka                Rasti-Jussit
1297  11.30  12.46  12.02  13.08  11.58        548  169277 Ruuska Vesa                  Kangasala SK
1298  14.08  11.02  12.30  13.39  09.24      28973  156612 Saalasti Pekka               Mustalammen Pallo
1299  12.36  12.24  11.06  14.19  09.32      33383  135642 Saksa Markku                 Teuvan Rivakka
1300  11.00  12.42  12.54  13.19  11.08       7598  131898 Salo Pertti                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1301  12.24  11.46  10.00  14.29  11.30        793  408745 Saukkonen Petri              Helsingin Suunnistajat
1302  13.28  10.30  __.__  __.__  __.__       7813  189768 Savolainen Jouni             SK Pohjantähti
1303  11.38  13.12  10.56  14.09  10.42      35382  181609 Siljander Juha               Vehkalahden Veikot
1304  12.34  10.20  12.50  14.12  10.22      15862  183389 Tallberg Peter               Akilles OK
1305  11.42  12.02  12.58  13.57  10.00      33148  152680 Tasa Mika                    Kaakon Rasti
1306  14.02  11.50  10.10  14.02  10.28      25304  169293 Tervala Mika                 Rastivarsat
1314  __.__  10.46  12.52  __.__  __.__      30093   57184 Tiainen Pekka                Savon Suunta
1307  12.32  11.10  12.36  12.54  12.32      25887  152928 Tielinen Vesa                Luumäen Rasti
1308  13.14  11.08  13.08  13.42  09.28      37339  161552 Toivonen Jukka               Lammin Säkiä
1309  11.22  11.22  12.56  13.53  10.46      31103  182515 Tyynelä Kari                 Vetelin Urheilijat
1310  12.38  13.22  11.10  14.03  09.18      36662  408577 Törmikoski Kai               Savon Suunta
1323  11.24  10.36  13.34  13.33  11.50      30313  197578 Vehkalahti Harri             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1324  12.44  10.26  13.32  13.09  11.34      27834   57570 Veijola Seppo                Iin Yritys
1325  __.__  10.32  11.16  __.__  __.__      13267  410979 Vidqvist Jouni               Turun Metsänkävijät
1326  14.04  10.56  12.04  12.52  11.44      34528  177366 Viitasaari Tommi             Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1327  11.18  10.50  11.54  14.28  11.36      15115   44436 Ylä-Oijala Pasi              Keravan Urheilijat
1328  13.34  10.38  10.24  14.22  11.20        999  202110 Åman Thomas                  OK Botnia

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H45AL



2119  11.38  11.22  13.02  11.32  11.50      31099  176985 Ahola Tuomo                  Kangasala SK
2120  11.34  10.18  13.08  12.53  10.00       6433   40729 Annila Pirkka                Rasti-Lukko
2121  13.04  10.36  12.30  12.48  09.40       5643  161575 Asikainen Olli-Matti         Enonkosken Urheilijat
2122  12.02  10.06  13.32  12.36  10.18      97637  181174 Björklund Tom                OK Botnia
2123  13.40  11.30  11.46  12.37  09.24      49014  184018 Gusak Sergey                 Russia
2124  12.50  11.12  11.14  12.11  11.48      23501   50239 Hauhia Teemu                 Rasti-Kurikka
2125  13.10  12.20  12.50  11.57  09.20      18921  185149 Heikkinen Jarkko             Vehkalahden Veikot
2126  11.44  11.34  11.40  12.42  10.22      30075   45310 Heino Ismo                   Rastikarhut
2127  13.34  10.02  12.36  12.06  11.06      31268  154214 Heiskanen Jari               Sonkajärven Pahka
2128  11.52  10.22  12.46  12.31  11.36      30654   88380 Hirvonen Petri               Epilän Esa
2129  12.58  10.56  13.38  11.41  10.20       1234   54545 Holappa Hannu                Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2130  11.42  12.40  11.12  12.34  10.02      33404   47232 Holappa Teuvo                Vesaisen Pojat
2196  11.14  11.16  12.16  __.__  __.__       8556  410936 Hollo Harri                  Tampereen Pyrintö
2131  13.32  10.16  12.54  11.47  11.18      10120   83728 Holmgren Hans                IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2132  13.14  11.26  11.34  12.47  09.30      10257   57690 Hämynen Petri                Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
2133  11.00  11.32  13.44  12.01  10.36       5642   56676 Härkönen Risto               Enonkosken Urheilijat
2134  13.42  11.54  12.48  12.00  09.12      20725  161090 Höstman Stefan               Malax IF
2135  13.00  12.38  12.02  12.19  09.14      25249  153355 Ilmonen Matti                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2136  12.44  10.32  13.42  12.25  09.36      12860  199799 Jakobsson Harri              Espoon Suunta
2137  13.44  10.46  11.42  12.23  10.30      30511  190715 Jalonen Eero                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2138  12.32  12.50  11.18  11.51  10.26      31176   59338 Jerkku Jarmo                 Turun Metsänkävijät
2198  11.36  12.44  12.58  11.36  10.28      17322   46867 Jokinen Heikki               Lahden Suunnistajat -37
2139  11.16  12.00  12.44  11.59  11.08      39727   41848 Jormanainen Jari             Kalevan Rasti
2140  11.30  10.04  12.32  12.56  10.54      22306   54255 Jurvakainen Mika             Kiimingin Urheilijat
2141  12.14  10.10  13.50  12.33  09.42      20897   50449 Jäkälä Ville                 SK Vuoksi
2142  13.52  11.56  11.52  11.34  09.54      34158  192052 Kaitola Harri                Rastiketut
2143  13.12  10.24  12.34  12.49  09.38     101660   48827 Kalmykov Aleksey             Russia
2144  11.32  12.34  13.22  12.17  09.22       5475   54838 Kankkunen Matti              Sonkajärven Pahka
2145  11.18  11.50  12.40  11.53  11.22       3337   40105 Karjalainen Risto            Liperin Taimi
2146  11.02  12.06  12.56  11.50  11.16        140  194048 Karvonen Sami                Saloisten Reipas
2147  13.48  11.38  12.08  11.42  10.06      12317   91783 Katajamäki Arto              Suunta Jurva
2148  11.58  10.00  13.36  12.39  09.58       6517   49746 Kauppila Timo                Koovee
2149  12.22  12.46  11.10  12.04  10.32      18398   55437 Kaustinen Kari               Himangan Urheilijat
2150  12.06  12.10  11.04  12.24  10.50       1559  185138 Keronen Tommi                Tampereen Pyrintö
2151  11.20  10.52  13.16  12.12  11.46      12900  199151 Kiljunen Juha                Rastivarsat
2152  12.18  10.30  13.26  11.56  11.26       3125   74905 Koivusalo Juha               Ilomantsin Urheilijat
2153  12.26  12.18  12.06  11.37  10.44      98030  184705 Kommio Jyrki                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2154  11.06  12.02  11.48  12.55  10.04       6464  126336 Koski Timo                   Koovee
2155  13.02  10.54  11.36  12.16  11.44       7375   40610 Koskiaho Marko               Vehkalahden Veikot
2195  __.__  11.04  11.08  12.22  11.14      13898  185041 Kotilehto Jukka              Lapin Veikot
2156  12.08  10.12  13.24  12.14  11.20      26844  145650 Kurhinen Tomi                Rastivarsat
2157  12.48  10.42  __.__  __.__  __.__       8765   91866 Kuuluvainen Juha             Espoon Suunta
2158  __.__  __.__  13.30  12.09  10.58       3120   51144 Kuusholma Ari                Hiisirasti
2159  11.26  10.20  13.28  12.10  11.02       1626   74546 Kuva Ari                     Rastivarsat
2160  12.24  12.52  11.54  12.29  09.00     101749  199957 Kyckling Kai                 Rastihaukat
2161  12.12  12.36  11.26  11.58  10.48      13082  204067 Laakso Ilkka                 Suunta Jyväskylä
2162  13.26  12.42  11.02  12.07  09.46      30481  200083 Launis Kasperi               Raisu Lumous
2193  13.08  10.34  12.42  12.40  09.44      99294  181124 Lehtonen Timo                Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2163  12.04  12.24  13.20  12.08  09.18      40616  152278 Lohikainen Timo              Rastivarsat
2197  11.24  11.24  11.44  12.30  11.38        618   41275 Luurila Harri                Mellunkylän Kontio
2164  12.54  11.08  13.40  12.26  09.10      26944  126971 Lyytikäinen Petri            Lappeen Riento
2165  13.28  12.30  12.04  11.31  09.52       9287   57053 Maikkola Esa                 Kymin Suunnistajat
2166  11.46  11.36  11.00  12.44  10.52       3945  188637 Matilainen Kari              Helsingin Suunnistajat
2167  12.28  12.12  12.14  11.43  10.34      22222   75857 Murtola Mika                 Kalvolan Keihäs
2168  13.38  11.02  11.30  12.13  10.46      40504  199089 Mustajoki Sami               Tampereen Pyrintö
2169  13.18  12.26  12.10  11.33  10.16       2715   82676 Mutka Jouni                  Suunta Jyväskylä
2170  11.28  11.48  11.20  12.21  11.34      97312  161797 Mutka Kai                    SK Pohjantähti
2171  11.54  10.26  12.22  12.52  10.38       4790   49021 Myllys Jussi                 Olavin Rasti
2172  13.50  11.42  12.28  11.44  09.32      39029  185160 Määttä Jari                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2173  11.04  12.28  11.50  12.27  10.56       6901  185311 Nivala Jarmo                 Ylivieskan Kuula
2174  12.42  10.28  12.12  12.51  10.14      33832  117092 Nygård Marko                 Kuopion Suunnistajat
2175  12.38  10.50  11.22  12.38  11.04       7905  161560 Nykänen Jouni                Navi
2176  12.36  10.08  13.04  11.54  11.30       1464   58478 Näsi Juho                    SK Pohjantähti
2177  12.30  11.06  13.48  12.32  09.06        647   49259 Oikarinen Tarmo              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2178  13.36  11.14  11.06  12.35  10.10       4056  193232 Peltoniemi Vesa              Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2179  13.22  12.22  13.00  11.35  09.34      35733  116988 Pääkkönen Jarmo              Kiimingin Urheilijat
2180  11.22  10.58  13.06  12.50  09.56        989   46661 Rantanen Timo                Keravan Urheilijat
2181  12.16  11.58  12.00  12.54  09.08       8518   75309 Riihinen Risto               Kuopion Suunnistajat
2182  12.56  11.28  11.58  12.46  09.26       8356  179586 Savela Pauli                 Rajamäen Rykmentti
2183  11.10  11.10  13.14  12.43  10.12      23464  189224 Sillanpää Kari               Maarian Mahti
2184  13.16  10.14  12.26  12.41  09.48       2516   56620 Similä Juha                  SK Vuoksi
2185  13.06  11.18  11.16  12.03  11.40      10394   57558 Snickars Christer            Solf IK
2186  13.30  11.00  11.24  12.15  11.12       9643  205370 Soanjärvi Timo               Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2188  13.46  10.48  11.32  12.20  10.42      20718  189363 Sundqvist Jari               Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2189  11.12  12.16  12.18  11.46  11.00      15566  200149 Tilli Juha                   Lynx
2194  12.20  10.38  13.12  12.05  11.10      97234  205774 Tonteri Heikki               Navi
2190  12.00  12.08  13.10  12.28  09.02      35457  401084 Turunen Pasi                 Rastivarsat
2191  12.34  11.40  11.56  11.38  11.28      27261  411706 Tähtinen Timo                Helsingin Suunnistajat
2192  11.08  11.46  12.20  11.48  11.52      35519   46799 Tähtinen Vesa                Päijät-Rasti
2203  12.40  12.04  13.34  11.52  09.04      38081  153072 Varmavuo Seppo               Rajamäen Rykmentti
2204  11.50  11.44  12.52  11.30  11.32      33249  189979 Westerholm Lasse             Vesaisen Pojat
2205  11.40  12.48  13.18  11.40  09.50      94517  152250 Väisänen Jari                Rajamäen Rykmentti

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H45B



2209  11.14  12.51  11.28  11.51  09.58      22025   47126 Haaranen Esa                 Ilomantsin Urheilijat
2210  11.36  13.11  11.02  11.33  10.04      35288  136047 Hannila Petri                Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2212  11.24  12.57  11.32  11.44  09.52      20035  116946 Isolahti Mika                SK Pohjantähti
2213  11.42  13.13  11.04  11.41  09.44      10995   55898 Jyrkkäranta Jyri             Koovee
2214  11.28  13.09  10.54  11.37  10.20      25261  156589 Kinnunen Timo                Olavin Rasti
2215  11.08  13.33  10.56  11.36  10.10       7666  401230 Koistinen Pasi               Nastolan Terä
2216  11.20  13.01  11.24  11.34  10.16      30240  410890 Kurikkala Olli-Pekka         Kalajoen Junkkarit
2217  11.32  12.53  11.10  11.39  10.06      14349   83881 Liinamaa Olli                SK Pohjantähti
2218  11.26  13.31  10.52  11.42  09.56      35458  167122 Lilja Juha                   Suunta Jyväskylä
2219  11.16  13.25  11.08  11.30  10.18      96443   41255 Loukusa Jukka                Sweden
2220  11.10  13.29  11.16  11.31  10.08      34917  190510 Maijala Veikko               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2221  11.12  13.19  11.14  11.48  09.46      94624  180969 Pahkin Leo                   Porvoon Urheilijat
2222  11.30  13.15  11.00  11.50  09.50       7432   91860 Salonen Jarmo                Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2223  11.38  13.27  11.20  11.35  09.40        287  409416 Schroderus Jari              SK Pohjantähti
2224  11.02  13.03  11.22  11.45  10.12      39633  188570 Siironen Marko               Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2225  11.22  13.07  10.58  11.49  10.02       4455  188572 Sippu Visa                   Inkeroisten Terho
2226  11.06  12.55  __.__  __.__  __.__      16678   46782 Tanhua Heikki                Päijät-Rasti
2227  11.04  13.17  11.30  11.43  09.48      10335  159713 Tanskanen Ari                Iisalmen Visa

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H50A



1340  14.03  11.07  12.55  13.00  10.43      31174  173671 Antikainen Jarmo             Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1341  12.19  10.11  12.21  14.23  11.13       7163   51893 Asikainen Timo               Hiisirasti
1342  14.17  11.19  12.23  13.38  09.35      98108   48842 Berger Pascal                Switzerland
1343  13.27  10.41  10.59  14.32  10.37      29100  190581 Enroth Ari                   Rajamäen Rykmentti
1344  13.21  10.57  13.17  13.53  09.43      24767   97892 Frilander Heikki             IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1345  13.41  13.15  11.57  13.17  09.25       4865  182763 Hakala Heikki                Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1346  13.57  12.09  11.25  13.13  10.33      20197   91837 Hakulinen Jukka              Vehkalahden Veikot
1347  12.45  12.37  10.31  13.29  11.51      32352  168919 Hakulinen Pekka              Espoon Suunta
1348  11.55  11.55  10.45  14.03  12.01      16835   51468 Heikkinen Esko               Rasti-Hyry
1349  13.29  11.35  13.03  13.34  09.51      16836  411827 Heikkinen Sakari             Rasti-Hyry
1350  13.31  13.23  11.05  13.57  09.15      17892  161068 Heiskanen Hannu              Sonkajärven Pahka
1351  11.35  13.07  12.01  13.28  11.19      21044   82779 Hietaoja Jarkko              Helsingin Suunnistajat
1352  13.05  12.11  10.57  14.27  09.39      20236  117009 Hirvensalo Jorma             Saarijärven Pullistus
1353  13.11  13.25  11.53  12.56  10.29      21561  182507 Holmijoki Tapani             Paimion Rasti
1354  11.21  12.01  11.59  14.30  10.19      15724  189673 Huhtala Ismo                 Yläneen Kiri
1355  13.37  10.59  10.29  13.45  12.21      21283  170266 Huostila Markku              Lammin Säkiä
1356  12.27  12.15  13.01  13.41  09.11       3297  151448 Huotari Arto                 Kuhmon Peurat
1357  11.11  13.17  11.21  13.47  11.45      23837  182615 Huuhka Jouko                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1358  14.05  10.13  11.07  14.11  10.39       9765   49452 Härkönen Antti               Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1424  13.45  10.47  11.49  __.__  __.__      37504  140631 Ihalainen Vesa               Navi
1359  11.29  11.49  11.13  14.01  12.23      34163  180295 Isokallio Pasi               Rasti-Nokia
1360  11.43  11.47  12.19  14.22  10.07        952   52227 Jalava Kari                  Vakka-Rasti
1361  14.11  10.55  12.03  14.10  09.13      31713  193955 Kaikkonen Taisto             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1362  13.39  13.03  10.41  13.50  09.53       4867  166443 Kallio Jukka                 Tampereen Pyrintö
1363  12.41  10.35  13.21  14.04  10.09       6730   43163 Kanniainen Keijo             Suomussalmen Rasti
1364  12.31  12.07  13.27  13.02  10.27       8600   47489 Kettunen Juha                Savon Suunta
1365  14.13  11.25  11.35  14.00  09.27      10798  154140 Kiljunen Pekka               Anttolan Urheilijat
1425  __.__  __.__  __.__  14.29  10.13      19937   84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki             Helsingin Suunnistajat
1366  14.29  10.51  10.13  13.44  11.53      14976  181500 Korhonen Ilkka               Kuopion Suunnistajat
1367  14.01  11.59  12.43  13.22  09.21      19062  146895 Kortetjärvi Hannu            Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
1368  14.19  11.15  10.51  13.39  11.17      14030  179746 Koskela Heikki               Rasti-Jussit
1369  13.49  12.53  12.05  13.18  09.33      14609   50815 Kosunen Ari                  SK Vuoksi
1370  12.59  10.27  12.37  14.16  10.11      24492  197544 Kujala Tapio                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1371  11.49  13.27  10.25  14.06  11.03      32410  126244 Kukkola Pauli                Siilin Rasti
1372  12.03  11.51  12.25  13.10  11.59       6337  172818 Kuusinen Mikko               Helsingin Suunnistajat
1373  12.49  13.19  12.15  13.16  09.55      35426  191766 Kylmälä Markku               Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1374  13.35  10.33  13.09  13.19  11.01      27856  181482 Laasonen Mauri               Tampereen Pyrintö
1375  11.41  11.01  13.15  14.02  11.07     101331  193233 Lahdenperä Jyrki             Rajamäen Rykmentti
1376  11.27  12.57  12.29  13.46  10.21      25309  401939 Lahtinen Jari                Itä-Hämeen Rasti
1377  12.47  13.13  11.01  13.03  11.37       7383  480664 Laitinen Jorma               Rasti-Lukko
1378  11.45  10.23  11.47  14.12  11.55      30231  170383 Lampinen Raino               Helsingin Suunnistajat
1379  12.05  12.21  12.09  12.55  12.03      32554  184962 Lassila Antti                Kuortaneen Kunto
1380  14.15  10.29  11.15  14.05  10.55      21240   74671 Laukkanen Erkki              Kangasala SK
1381  11.51  12.13  11.39  13.14  12.29      30358  157528 Laukkarinen Kari             Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1382  13.23  11.21  11.31  13.08  12.19        371  190768 Luodonpää Risto              Alatornion Pirkat
1383  13.51  11.31  11.17  13.06  12.05      16842  156027 Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti        Rasti-Hyry
1384  12.21  11.33  10.19  14.28  11.41       6299  120059 Maaranen Timo                Päijät-Rasti
1385  12.11  10.19  11.43  14.09  12.07        166  127910 Mattinen Reijo               Joutsenon Kullervo
1386  12.33  13.11  12.33  13.24  09.47       4268  312860 Mikkola Sakari               Helsingin Suunnistajat
1387  11.53  12.35  11.45  14.18  09.19      22604  110873 Molnar Geza                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1388  13.07  10.43  11.11  14.13  10.35      20046  177667 Mäki Pekka                   Kangasala SK
1389  14.25  10.25  12.39  13.23  10.45      18551  160297 Mäkipää Kalevi               Hiisirasti
1390  11.39  10.49  12.47  13.52  12.15       8385  161074 Mänty Markku                 Turun Metsänkävijät
1391  12.07  12.17  11.37  13.15  12.09        167   47230 Määttä Kimmo                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1392  11.31  12.41  12.59  13.51  09.57       6597  147956 Natunen Timo                 Savon Suunta
1393  12.29  10.21  13.25  14.08  10.23      31225   59851 Niemelä Urpo                 SK Pohjantähti
1394  12.35  12.29  10.21  14.31  10.03       7463  161471 Niinimäki Risto              Pihkaniskat
1395  12.53  13.29  11.09  12.58  11.27      22021   47130 Nissinen Arto                Ulvilan Ura
1426  13.15  11.23  __.__  __.__  __.__      34448  201307 Noponen Pekka                Suunta Jyväskylä
1396  13.09  11.53  10.47  13.33  11.57      35927  189192 Nummela Arto                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1397  12.37  10.39  11.19  14.15  11.47      34709  190102 Nummi Matti                  Vaalan Karhu
1398  11.17  12.59  11.41  13.36  11.31        191  186620 Numminen Hannu               Espoon Akilles
1399  12.15  12.03  13.13  13.07  11.05      20500  126002 Nyholm Thomas                Tampereen Pyrintö
1400  13.53  11.27  11.33  12.57  11.35      23950  172793 Oikarinen Jarmo              Tampereen Pyrintö
1402  14.21  11.03  12.13  13.54  09.37      94214  191773 Ojalainen Kari               SK Vuoksi
1403  __.__  __.__  __.__  __.__  11.23       3818  166150 Oksanen Teijo                Helsingin Suunnistajat
1404  14.07  12.25  10.11  13.26  11.09      27185   59899 Paasi Jaakko                 Tampereen Pyrintö
1405  13.33  10.31  11.55  14.17  10.15      16847   51438 Partanen Juha                Rasti-Hyry
1406  13.47  11.45  10.55  14.21  09.45      35514   46796 Pelkonen Heikki              Päijät-Rasti
1407  12.55  12.05  10.33  14.19  10.25      24861   57166 Pietilä Hannu                Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1408  11.57  10.15  12.11  14.14  11.49      10334  190706 Piispanen Reima              Saloisten Reipas
1409  13.13  11.09  10.39  13.40  12.27       6865   53753 Rahkola Mika                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1410  14.27  10.53  12.27  __.__  __.__      93547  172160 Rankinen Juho                Sinkki-Sepot
1411  __.__  __.__  10.53  13.21  __.__      27325  199144 Rantala Antti                Pihkaniskat
1412  12.13  10.37  13.23  13.48  11.21      21525  188527 Rantala Timo                 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1413  12.17  12.19  11.29  13.09  12.17       8157   82020 Rantanen Reima               MS Parma
1414  13.25  11.11  10.23  13.42  12.25       6055   49414 Rantapelkonen Tuomo          Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
1415  13.17  10.45  12.07  13.12  12.13      15433   49236 Rapakko Mikko                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1416  13.03  12.31  13.19  12.54  10.05      22766  159905 Salonen Timo                 Valkeakosken Haka
1417  14.23  11.39  10.35  13.31  11.25       7418  168152 Sippola Asko                 Kuortaneen Kunto
1418  13.55  12.33  10.17  13.32  10.53      97399  152023 Streit Marc                  Switzerland
1419  12.09  11.29  12.57  14.20  09.29       4135  158771 Teittinen Matti              Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
1420  11.37  12.39  12.51  13.55  10.01       2074  137909 Tepsa Antti                  Lapin Veikot
1421  11.19  13.05  12.49  13.27  10.41       7005  182932 Toivonen Jari                Epilän Esa
1422  12.25  10.17  13.29  13.59  10.31      19546  172479 Tuomisto Juha                Vaasan Suunnistajat
1423  12.43  13.09  10.27  14.07  10.17      12341  485657 Uusikartano Simo             Turun Metsänkävijät
1435  11.33  13.01  11.51  13.20  11.39       5929  202073 Valkonen Pasi                Itä-Hämeen Rasti
1436  13.43  12.51  11.03  13.11  11.11      40513  173648 Valtonen Kimmo               MS Parma
1437  11.25  13.21  11.23  13.43  11.15      35456   47169 Vantaala Jouni               Lammin Säkiä
1438  13.01  12.45  12.53  13.01  09.59      14959  192036 Virtanen Markku              Lammin Säkiä
1439  13.59  11.57  12.31  13.30  09.17        995   47138 Volotinen Jouni              Ilomantsin Urheilijat

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H50AL



2234  13.19  11.15  13.35  12.24  09.39       7730  131970 Ala-Sankila Jari             Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
2282  14.03  10.31  12.41  12.31  10.29        101  152800 Anjala Ari                   Tampereen Pyrintö
2235  13.31  10.17  14.01  __.__  __.__      11448  206681 Byggningsbacka Johan         IF Brahe
2236  13.47  11.07  13.51  12.18  09.19      14297   49340 Ekonoja Veijo                Pellon Ponsi
2237  14.45  10.29  13.41  11.55  10.03     101750  154659 Haanpää Kari                 Paimion Rasti
2238  13.53  10.51  13.21  12.25  09.37      24594  409374 Hakala Eero                  IF Femman
2239  13.49  12.03  12.39  12.14  09.35        396  156656 Hanhijärvi Antti             Espoon Akilles
2240  14.51  11.09  12.51  11.45  10.31      28975   82517 Hirvonen Jussi-Petri         Rastivarsat
2241  14.59  10.49  13.43  12.01  09.21      15683  136750 Holm Mikael                  IF Minken
2242  13.11  12.09  13.01  11.51  10.47      13054   42662 Häkkinen Olli-Pekka          Saarijärven Pullistus
2243  14.43  10.25  12.53  12.09  10.33      13291  194327 Härkönen Juha                Kajaanin Kuohu
2244  14.39  10.33  12.35  12.07  10.51      13878  175714 Järvinen Petri               Hiisirasti
2245  13.29  10.37  13.45  12.20  10.13      24050  191725 Karttunen Kyösti             Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2246  15.01  10.23  13.19  11.49  10.17      12392   51090 Keltamäki Simo               Oulun Tarmo
2247  14.19  10.59  13.53  11.40  10.11        664   49363 Kemppainen Vesa              Iisu
2248  13.13  12.05  13.13  11.53  10.37      19507   46503 Kenttä Santeri               OK77
2249  13.45  10.21  13.25  12.27  10.07      31243  186495 Kivelä Jari                  Perhon Kiri
2250  14.29  11.17  12.19  11.59  10.59      25117  205822 Koivumäki Kari               Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2251  13.43  11.45  13.03  12.16  09.31      20410  145754 Koivuniemi Jukka             Rastikarhut
2279  13.15  11.31  13.11  12.26  09.47     100841   91979 Kolstela Risto               Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2252  14.23  11.57  12.21  12.03  09.51      25609   43145 Koponen Pekka                Lohimaan Rasti
2253  13.57  12.07  12.09  12.15  09.49       1618  180976 Korpela Markku               Rasti 88
2254  14.55  11.21  12.37  11.43  10.35       1864  206880 Kylliäinen Seppo             Lappeen Riento
2255  14.09  10.53  13.17  11.39  11.09      20251  197398 Kyöstilä Ari                 Rastivarsat
2256  14.05  10.41  13.39  12.30  09.23       4901  182820 Lajunen Jaakko               Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2257  14.17  10.35  12.55  12.10  10.57       8034  175399 Lamberg Seppo                Vaajakosken Terä
2258  14.15  11.59  12.31  12.08  09.45      19104  201358 Leinonen Ari-Matti           Rastiketut
2259  14.33  11.03  13.47  11.42  09.59       5900  409774 Lindqvist Petri              Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2260  13.23  11.53  12.47  12.12  10.21      20204  207045 Maijala Taisto               Lapin Veikot
2261  14.49  10.47  13.15  11.36  10.49      24395  199892 Melender Jyrki               Rasti-Jussit
2262  13.55  11.47  13.23  11.41  09.57      18530   48882 Metsälä Risto                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2281  13.59  10.43  __.__  __.__  __.__      37920  206646 Mäki-Kamppi Kari             Rasti-Kurikka
2263  14.57  11.37  12.59  11.35  09.55       9704  312817 Mäkilä Reijo                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2264  14.11  10.19  12.43  12.29  10.41      39553  156535 Neuvonen Jussi               Oulun Tarmo
2265  13.41  11.33  13.05  12.21  09.33      18844   83830 Norrbacka Mikko              Hyvinkään Rasti
2266  14.37  10.55  12.13  12.11  10.45      13568  145782 Ovaska Heikki                Luumäen Rasti
2267  14.13  10.45  14.03  11.38  10.23      16630  121183 Parkkinen Pekka              SK Pohjantähti
2268  14.27  11.23  12.15  12.22  09.41      18809  201752 Patana Pekka                 Laihian Luja
2269  13.09  11.43  13.09  11.47  11.07       1820   51794 Peltonen Timo                Sonkajärven Pahka
2270  13.51  10.39  12.17  12.19  11.11      36546  154109 Pienimäki Hannu              Rastiketut
2271  13.35  11.39  13.57  12.06  09.25      12160   58326 Piitulainen Ari              Kalevan Rasti
2272  14.01  11.01  12.11  12.32  10.27      18879  483862 Raitanen Anssi               Helsingin Suunnistajat
2273  13.25  11.13  13.29  11.50  11.05      13927  191962 Raivio Arto                  Suunta Jyväskylä
2274  13.17  11.29  12.49  12.28  10.15      14009  401226 Ruutala Jyrki                Iisalmen Visa
2275  13.27  11.25  13.49  11.58  10.39      15607   96075 Räisänen Kari                Kiimingin Urheilijat
2276  13.37  11.35  13.07  12.23  09.29      14591   81957 Salminen Jussi               Yläneen Kiri
2280  14.31  11.55  12.29  __.__  __.__      35303  125086 Siirilä Sami                 Rasti-Kurikka
2277  14.25  11.49  12.27  12.04  __.__        522  412003 Sokka Ari                    Rasti-Jussit
2278  13.39  11.19  13.33  11.44  11.01       6207  152435 Suhonen Timo                 Kuopion Suunnistajat
2287  14.47  10.57  13.27  12.05  09.17        389       0 Vanhanen Reima               SK Pohjantähti
2288  13.33  12.01  13.31  11.37  10.19      26319  102520 Vilppola Arto                Pellon Ponsi
2289  13.21  11.51  12.57  11.56  10.53      41435   48807 Vinogradov Dmitry            Russia
2290  14.07  11.41  12.23  11.48  11.03      23272   56302 Viramo Petteri               Kiimingin Urheilijat
2291  13.07  12.11  13.37  11.52  10.05      18615  128615 Väyrynen Timo                Kymin Suunnistajat

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H50B



3019  12.00  12.22  12.02  10.29  11.32      19278   55637 Halonen Jari                 Kajaanin Kuohu
3020  12.22  11.48  12.16  10.18  11.40       1500   54444 Harju Jari                   Rastiketut
3021  11.56  12.38  12.14  10.22  11.12       7740   48950 Helminen Hannu               Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3022  12.30  11.58  11.38  10.35  11.28      40758  409473 Hietaharju Anssi             Oulaisten Taru
3023  12.16  12.34  11.46  10.37  11.02      21815  172649 Hirvonen Petteri             Turun Metsänkävijät
3024  12.20  12.04  11.52  10.39  11.16     101139  121157 Holmi Lauri                  Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3025  12.50  12.26  12.10  10.17  10.58      12258  312824 Holopainen Jouni             Espoon Akilles
3026  12.48  11.42  11.58  10.33  11.14      20032  125107 Holopainen Pekka             Suunta-Veikot
3027  12.24  12.30  12.00  10.38  10.52       2474   90253 Jurmu Pasi                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3028  12.32  12.12  12.04  10.42  10.50      12319   50192 Katajamäki Reijo             Suunta Jurva
3042  12.02  12.24  12.34  10.27  11.04      92342   48835 Kondratiev Nikolay           Russia
3029  11.58  12.16  11.56  10.41  11.22       2628   48361 Korhonen Jukka               RasTiimi
3030  12.08  12.20  11.54  10.28  11.36       3864   50223 Koski Veijo                  Suunta Jurva
3031  12.46  12.02  12.08  10.36  10.46       3455  402729 Kuivalainen Markku           Iisu
3032  12.06  11.52  12.12  10.32  11.34      30541  161426 Käki Juha                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3033  12.36  12.06  12.28  10.21  10.54      14047  168127 Leinonen Vesa                Keuruun Kisailijat
3034  12.14  11.46  12.30  10.19  11.18        623  205269 Lindén Tom                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3035  12.10  12.10  12.18  10.15  11.38      20360  190737 Liukkonen Ilkka              Suomenniemen Urheilijat
3036  12.42  12.08  12.32  10.20  10.44       5187   47098 Mulari Arto                  Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3037  12.38  11.56  12.24  10.26  10.56      14661   47065 Niiranen Ari                 Kalevan Rasti
3038  12.12  12.36  11.42  10.24  11.26        240  192829 Nurminen Juha                Kajaanin Kuohu
3039  12.34  12.32  11.44  10.23  11.10     101771  193589 Poleshchuk Vladimir          Russia
3040  12.26  12.00  11.48  10.30  11.30     100856  121025 Portti Yrjö                  Lapin Sudet
3041  12.04  12.18  12.20  10.40  10.48       5892   45637 Råberg Juhani                Länsi-Lavian Loiske
3047  12.44  11.44  12.06  10.31  11.06      15931   75790 Väyrynen Teemu               Puolangan Ryhti

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H55A



1450  13.30  10.42  11.28  13.39  12.10       4874   82266 Ahola Arvo                   Rasti-Kurikka
1451  12.50  11.00  13.16  13.24  11.12      39635  159465 Argillander Erkki            Vaalan Karhu
1452  11.30  11.26  12.32  13.44  12.12      30011  200103 Arki Hannu                   Turun Metsänkävijät
1453  12.58  13.10  11.08  13.17  10.56      19839  161543 Glad Timo                    Rasti-Jyry
1454  13.22  11.08  11.46  14.22  09.56       4407  179298 Haapasalmi Eero              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1455  13.04  12.54  10.44  13.31  10.52      15741   76629 Halla-Aho Timo               Alajärven Ankkurit
1456  14.02  11.12  12.02  13.14  11.44      12188   40856 Heikkinen Jarmo              Helsingin Suunnistajat
1457  13.24  12.06  11.22  14.14  09.40       2831  125106 Heikura Jukka                Tuupovaaran Sepot
1458  13.52  11.20  10.24  13.51  11.46      17629  157804 Helander Rolf                Oulaisten Huima
1526  13.16  12.00  13.14  13.01  10.14       6175   42678 Helle Markku                 Saarijärven Pullistus
1459  11.34  11.46  13.00  __.__  __.__      19781  185096 Herranen Timo                Rasti-Jyry
1460  14.06  10.38  11.26  14.04  10.40       7820  409724 Hiltunen Pekka               Rasti-Pielinen
1461  11.38  12.52  12.16  13.29  11.22        369  185031 Honkimaa Ari                 Espoon Suunta
1462  11.52  13.04  10.34  14.03  11.00      30408   82631 Hämynen Timo                 Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
1463  13.50  11.48  11.12  14.05  09.42       3359   41142 Jalanto Esko                 Kangasala SK
1464  11.56  10.58  12.50  14.21  10.32      32249  154561 Jokinen Arto                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1465  12.36  10.28  11.36  __.__  __.__      30211  411936 Jumppanen Jarmo              Pihkaniskat
1466  12.18  12.16  12.22  14.19  09.36      14094  180398 Kaartinen Pekka              Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1467  13.06  11.50  11.18  14.17  09.44      36170  188632 Karamo Jouko                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
1468  11.44  12.32  11.52  13.25  12.00      13044   90424 Karppinen Jouko              Laitasaaren Veto
1469  11.20  11.10  11.48  14.11  12.20        139   57780 Kauppila Antti               Saloisten Reipas
1470  14.22  10.30  12.44  13.22  10.46       3841  205493 Kauppinen Tuomo              Hyvinkään Rasti
1471  14.16  12.28  10.20  13.41  10.20      31902  160277 Konttila Sauli               Kannuksen Ura
1472  12.46  11.24  13.08  14.02  09.28      21634  156422 Kosonen Hannu                Olavin Rasti
1473  __.__  __.__  __.__  14.24  __.__       8766  117666 Kotala Ilkka                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1474  13.34  12.02  10.32  13.58  10.26       2613   49104 Kukonlehto Kyösti            Valkeakosken Haka
1475  14.14  10.32  11.16  13.48  11.26      15398  183522 Kurkela Reino                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1476  12.22  10.20  12.48  13.46  12.06      35658  130046 Kurula Juhani                SK Pohjantähti
1477  13.44  12.46  10.28  13.50  10.02      18621   49243 Kämä Kyösti                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1478  12.34  11.34  10.26  14.31  11.30      32436  157575 Käyhkö Jaakko                RastiPiikkiö
1479  12.48  10.24  12.36  14.26  10.06      10974  199060 Lahti Juha                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1480  12.32  10.36  12.34  14.20  10.24      35117  200890 Laukka John                  Rastivarsat
1481  14.04  12.18  10.54  13.23  11.20      22214  142110 Lehto Jarmo                  Vehkalahden Veikot
1482  12.54  11.58  10.52  14.30  10.10       2614   48372 Leppälä Martti               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1483  __.__  12.20  12.56  14.10  09.30      28147  181354 Liikkanen Reima              Rastivarsat
1484  13.18  11.30  11.54  14.28  09.34     101599   48467 Lithgow James                Australia
1485  13.48  11.18  10.46  13.47  11.40       5400   75200 Lukander Harri               RastiPiikkiö
1486  13.42  12.34  11.20  13.18  10.48       5486  413121 Mahlamäki Jari               Teuvan Rivakka
1487  13.58  11.28  10.48  13.38  11.34      29621  172898 Malinen Jouko                Helsingin Suunnistajat
1488  12.00  11.04  12.18  14.12  11.14       6772   65726 Mäkikyrö Jukka               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1489  13.02  10.22  11.10  13.49  12.18      14280  158791 Mäkitalo Mikko               Kauhajoen Karhu
1490  13.54  12.08  10.40  14.06  09.50      23397  159213 Nevalainen Eero              Pihkaniskat
1491  13.40  10.44  12.08  __.__  10.18       8321  156779 Niemi Arto                   Rajamäen Rykmentti
1492  11.46  13.16  12.24  13.20  10.44      20437  192035 Niemi Kari-Veli              Lappeen Riento
1493  12.24  12.24  __.__  __.__  __.__      14002  126513 Nissilä Jorma                Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1494  11.24  12.48  13.22  13.36  10.00       1589  146025 Niva Jan-Peter               Ylläksen Rasti
1495  11.28  12.56  11.24  13.42  11.52      18665   41564 Nuuttila Kari                Kauhajoen Karhu
1496  13.14  13.22  10.42  13.27  10.28       7892   52750 Nylund Sven-Olof             OK Botnia
1497  13.10  10.46  12.10  14.29  09.54      32904  161101 Paananen Erkki               Hauhon Sisu
1498  14.12  11.22  10.22  13.57  11.02      30121  128728 Paananen Jarmo               Saloisten Reipas
1499  14.08  10.26  11.42  13.34  11.48      13417  138954 Pajukangas Tauno             Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1500  13.46  11.44  11.00  14.09  09.52        339   48966 Papinsaari Kari              Kangasala SK
1501  13.36  10.50  12.52  13.35  10.12      37965  156772 Peltonen Heikki              Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
1502  14.20  11.06  12.20  13.02  11.18      22091  182226 Pensas Esko                  Laihian Luja
1503  11.54  13.20  11.58  13.19  11.24      15886  157571 Pulkkinen Pekka              Joutsenon Kullervo
1504  12.30  13.02  11.40  13.56  09.32      14552   89185 Puustinen Tuomo              Pihkaniskat
1505  14.18  11.54  11.02  14.07  09.26       2333  171895 Rantio Jukka-Pekka           Hauhon Sisu
1506  11.58  11.02  12.28  14.16  11.04      23509   50417 Rantoja Juha                 Rasti-Kurikka
1507  14.00  11.32  12.12  13.11  11.16      33405  140803 Rintaluoma Kari              Teuvan Rivakka
1508  13.26  13.06  11.30  13.40  09.20      17259  154180 Rintamäki Seppo              Rasti-Jussit
1509  12.02  10.56  12.46  13.37  12.14      27987  410509 Routsi Jyrki                 Hiisirasti
1510  13.28  12.14  11.14  13.07  12.08     101600  197396 Ruotsalainen Jouni           SK Vuoksi
1511  12.14  13.12  12.04  14.01  09.24       7541  203105 Saarela Esa                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1512  11.50  13.18  10.58  13.54  10.36       8421  195400 Saarimäki Ilkka              Angelniemen Ankkuri
1513  12.44  12.58  11.32  13.10  11.36       6485  179694 Salonen Hannu                Konneveden Urheilijat
1514  13.08  10.48  11.34  14.25  10.34     100367  154979 Savolainen Markku            Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1515  12.40  13.14  10.56  13.55  09.58      13517  194015 Seppänen Ilpo                Vaalan Karhu
1516  12.12  10.40  12.40  14.18  10.58       7075   43506 Simola Pertti                Espoon Suunta
1517  13.12  10.34  11.04  14.23  11.10       5296   55309 Tikkanen Tapio               Savon Suunta
1518  11.26  11.16  12.26  14.32  11.06       3280   57925 Tolonen Juha                 Hankasalmen Hanka
1519  12.10  11.52  13.06  13.06  11.54      23205  195064 Tolonen Markku               Kajaanin Kuohu
1520  11.42  12.12  13.12  13.53  09.46       5085   49485 Tolppi Juha                  Länsi-Rajan Rasti
1521  12.28  11.40  10.36  14.08  11.58       9719   57252 Toppari Mauri                Hiidenkiertäjät
1522  12.16  10.52  12.06  13.59  12.04      35497  124320 Toppari Reijo                Kauhavan Wisa
1527  12.38  13.00  12.30  13.26  09.38        108   71134 Turunen Esa                  Lapin Veikot
1523  12.42  12.42  13.04  13.05  10.16      18916   54604 Töyrylä Teuvo                Vehkalahden Veikot
1524  12.20  12.38  12.14  13.08  11.56      94868  411097 Uusi-Pohjola Hannu           Vaasan Suunnistajat
1536  13.32  11.36  12.00  13.04  12.02      18559  184718 Vainio Kari                  Turun Metsänkävijät
1537  13.38  12.36  11.44  13.15  10.22      28072  202620 Viinikainen Mikko            Espoon Suunta
1538  12.26  12.50  11.50  13.09  11.50      23266   53744 Virkki Antti                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1539  14.10  12.26  11.38  13.43  09.22      10442   65652 Virtala Arto                 Laitilan Jyske
1540  13.00  12.10  13.20  13.12  09.48      24335   46921 Vornanen Pekka               Suonenjoen Vasama

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H55AL



2295  14.12  10.55  12.20  11.54  12.28        487  183510 Aasla Hannu                  Koovee
2296  13.50  10.39  12.48  11.50  12.44      13718  150750 Ahokoivu Hemmo               SK Pohjantähti
2297  14.00  10.41  12.34  11.48  12.54       9670  203020 Ahonen Timo                  Keuruun Kisailijat
2298  12.42  11.15  14.00  12.02  11.32      96494   52782 Airaksinen Petri             Kuopion Suunnistajat
2299  13.54  10.29  12.02  12.29  12.18        753   92006 Alanen Martti                Rasti-Kurikka
2300  12.50  11.07  13.44  12.11  11.44       6604   51723 Enegren Jan                  Solf IK
2301  14.16  10.11  13.30  11.57  12.16      20536   45114 Eronen Juha                  Karkki-Rasti
2302  12.32  10.31  13.52  12.18  12.14      34545  154657 Hakola Martti                Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2303  12.48  10.19  13.34  12.09  12.42       9516  181004 Heikkilä Olavi               Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2304  13.06  11.13  13.06  12.30  11.14      24390  180625 Huhtanen Esa                 Rasti-Jussit
2305  13.28  11.49  12.32  11.49  12.34       7312   57834 Hurri Seppo                  Navi
2306  13.16  11.19  13.00  11.43  12.46      15417   47455 Immonen Pentti               Kuhmon Peurat
2307  13.44  11.45  13.14  11.39  __.__      38784   50087 Joutsen Martti               Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2308  13.02  10.03  13.54  12.21  11.58      25246   50825 Jussila Raimo                Haapaveden Urheilijat
2309  13.40  11.55  12.14  12.14  11.26       7694  177337 Kauppinen Jussi              Suomussalmen Rasti
2310  12.56  11.59  13.28  11.46  12.02       4214  178004 Koistinen Kari               Hiidenkiertäjät
2311  13.42  11.39  12.22  11.58  12.22      18270  204296 Kokkila Jussi                Espoon Suunta
2312  14.18  11.29  13.04  11.56  11.16      18324  193911 Korppi Heikki                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2313  12.36  10.21  13.38  12.33  12.04      13002   45480 Koskinen Tuomo               Suunta-Sepot
2314  14.28  10.53  13.18  11.42  11.40      12268  110514 Kotila Harri                 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2315  13.24  10.09  13.36  12.32  11.36       3494  204232 Kuusela Harri                Epilän Esa
2316  13.14  11.21  13.12  11.35  12.50      16640  190925 Laine Markku                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2317  13.48  10.59  12.10  12.25  11.52       2168  190826 Liimatainen Ilpo             Saarijärven Pullistus
2318  13.10  10.43  12.08  12.20  12.38      14734   40507 Lindfors Tapani              Pihkaniskat
2319  13.38  11.41  12.24  11.55  12.32       6112   84644 Liukko Timo                  Enonkosken Urheilijat
2320  13.46  10.15  12.16  12.06  13.02      29127  152839 Lähteenmäki Hannu            Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2321  13.20  11.17  12.28  11.59  12.36       3477  411576 Malinen Pentti               Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2342  12.54  11.33  12.06  12.10  12.56     103339   48836 Markovich Nikolay            Russia
2343  13.22  11.51  13.32  11.47  11.48      96969  411536 Murskij Sergey               Russia
2322  13.30  11.37  13.42  11.45  11.30      15810  157538 Myllärinen Hannu             Joutsenon Kullervo
2323  13.12  10.47  13.40  12.24  11.08        445  110521 Mäntykenttä Hannu            Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
2324  12.34  11.01  13.56  12.12  11.46        293  190836 Mäntynen Ari                 Kymin Suunnistajat
2325  12.46  11.09  13.58  12.03  11.38      19542   93056 Nieminen Simo                Tampereen Pyrintö
2326  13.34  11.11  12.50  12.26  11.04       3704   43075 Nissinen Seppo               Kuopion Suunnistajat
2327  13.08  10.01  12.54  12.22  12.52       2509  179938 Nurmikumpu Veijo             Suunta 2000
2328  13.32  10.27  12.18  12.28  12.26       6670   49731 Paaso Jouko                  Perämeren Rasti
2329  14.06  10.51  13.50  11.36  11.42       4491  410472 Partanen Pekka               Kalevan Rasti
2330  13.36  11.31  13.48  11.40  11.34      38871  145524 Raatikainen Seppo            Saarijärven Pullistus
2331  12.44  10.25  13.46  12.15  12.10      13369  183549 Ranta-Puska Kari             Espoon Akilles
2332  14.24  10.23  13.26  12.00  11.20      21167   93106 Rautasalo Jouko              Kalevan Rasti
2333  12.40  11.25  12.40  12.01  12.58      93355  156023 Rylov Viktor                 Russia
2335  13.04  11.53  13.08  12.17  11.06       4054  142895 Skogvik Göran                IK Kronan
2336  14.26  10.57  12.36  11.38  12.30       2181  202912 Sonninen Pekka               Kuopion Suunnistajat
2344  13.26  12.01  12.42  11.44  12.24      96968  123250 Stulov Sergey                Russia
2337  13.56  10.35  12.30  12.23  12.00       4827  150703 Tamminen Erkki               Suunta Jurva
2338  14.08  11.43  12.38  11.41  12.12      37037  124229 Tamminen Hannu               Suunta Jurva
2339  12.52  11.27  12.56  __.__  __.__       3772   50193 Tamminen Heikki              Suunta Jurva
2345  14.10  11.03  12.46  12.16  11.02      25501  146194 Tertsunen Ari                Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2340  14.20  10.33  12.52  12.19  11.12       4100  179836 Toikkanen Jukka              Porvoon Urheilijat
2341  12.38  11.23  12.44  12.27  12.06      18508   42347 Vaara Jari                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2350  13.52  10.45  12.12  12.35  11.28       5928  401274 Valkonen Pekka               Kangasniemen Kalske
2351  14.02  11.47  13.02  11.37  11.50       1248  411400 Viitanen Pentti              RastiPiikkiö
2352  14.30  11.35  12.04  11.52  12.08        709   88367 Viitasalo Harri              Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2353  14.14  10.17  12.26  12.13  12.20       3707  400847 Vilminko Pauli               Sinkki-Sepot
2354  12.58  11.05  12.58  12.34  11.22       9107  185381 Virekunnas Ari               Tampereen Pyrintö
2355  13.18  10.05  13.24  12.08  12.48       1051  197524 Vuori Rauno                  Angelniemen Ankkuri

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H55B



3051  13.10  11.08  10.56  10.28  10.02      20108   55610 Anttonen Hannu               Kajaanin Kuohu
3052  13.28  10.54  10.36  10.27  10.08      21397  171989 Heikkilä Kari                Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3053  13.00  11.26  10.42  10.25  10.12      12168  139452 Huru Ari                     Lapin Sudet
3054  13.22  10.56  10.20  10.30  10.18      12673   57631 Jänkälä Hannu                Lapin Veikot
3055  13.16  11.16  10.50  10.22  10.00       9486   57646 Kaasinen Aulis               SK Pohjantähti
3056  13.02  11.28  10.44  10.21  10.16       6902   42368 Katajisto Jukka              Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3057  13.06  11.22  10.54  10.12  10.20       6095   52278 Lehtola Juha                 Saarijärven Pullistus
3058  13.34  11.00  10.32  10.14  10.28       5038   95971 Mattila Timo                 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3059  13.14  11.18  10.46  10.17  10.10     100791  191193 Mäkikangas Martti            Nivalan Suunnistajat
3060  13.30  11.06  10.40  10.26  10.04       2157  172284 Palomäki Eero                IF Femman
3061  13.24  11.12  10.22  10.23  10.24      20446  203012 Silvennoinen Heikki          Paimion Rasti
3062  13.08  11.14  10.30  10.18  10.34       6486   57309 Syrjälä Veli                 Epilän Esa
3066  13.20  10.58  10.48  10.20  10.14      37000  182939 Varkila Kari                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3067  13.32  11.24  10.26  10.15  10.22       7307   46526 Weide Ilmo                   Anttolan Urheilijat
3068  13.26  11.10  10.38  10.24  10.06      40571  153213 Währn Hannu                  Kymin Suunnistajat
3069  13.18  11.04  10.34  10.16  10.32      45891       0 Zonato Stefano               Puolangan Ryhti

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H60A



2359  14.28  11.22  10.14  12.26  11.48        456  184979 Aalto Antti                  Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2360  14.12  11.18  10.02  12.36  12.22      20836  197683 Aherto Jorma                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2361  12.18  10.16  13.24  13.01  10.56      12397  405925 Airaksinen Risto             Oulun Tarmo
2362  12.10  11.38  13.12  11.52  12.38      20846  188658 Björklund Håkan              IK Falken
2363  12.54  12.30  13.54  12.05  09.30     101717  479632 Ebisawa Tadashi              Japan
2364  14.50  11.54  11.22  12.48  09.10       2005  205369 Etu-Huitti Arto              MS Parma
2365  13.28  13.22  10.28  12.46  10.26      38837   40782 Haapakoski Risto             Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2366  12.28  10.32  12.18  12.51  12.36      30817   89168 Halme Tapio                  Angelniemen Ankkuri
2367  13.48  11.10  10.08  13.26  11.14      18050  154613 Halonen Pauli                Säyneisen Salpa
2368  __.__  13.34  13.08  __.__  __.__      33927  485546 Hannukainen Raimo            Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2369  12.24  10.08  13.42  12.30  11.58      20750   41418 Hartvik Seppo                Malax IF
2370  14.52  12.22  12.20  12.08  09.08       6646  193240 Hautala Matti                Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2371  12.48  10.42  10.34  13.06  12.18       6644   54541 Heikka Markku                Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2372  11.54  12.00  10.36  13.12  12.06      20530   40138 Helenius Roger               Akilles OK
2373  12.36  11.40  13.32  11.37  12.08      28100  201467 Helkkula Rauli               Turun Metsänkävijät
2374  14.08  10.04  13.46  12.37  10.00      28993  182867 Helkkula Simo                Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
2375  11.56  13.44  11.42  11.50  12.04       7577  150689 Hongell Jouni                Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2376  12.46  12.36  13.50  11.53  10.24      19127  181419 Hongisto Keijo               Loimaan Jankko
2377  13.22  10.46  10.50  12.57  12.26      20064   91777 Huikkola Markku              Kangasala SK
2378  12.42  11.28  12.54  13.29  09.04       3355  169493 Humalamäki Hannu             Ähtärin Urheilijat
2379  14.22  10.48  10.52  12.23  11.52        676  172969 Hyvönen Markku               Rasti-Pielinen
2380  11.50  12.04  13.56  11.41  11.42       4030  140409 Hyyryläinen Raimo            Juvan Urheilijat
2382  11.04  12.24  11.36  12.15  13.00      13277   55607 Härkönen Arto                Kajaanin Kuohu
2383  12.00  13.00  12.22  13.21  09.18      19401  154755 Högnäs Tore                  IF Brahe
2384  11.12  11.32  13.38  13.03  10.02      31037  106390 Jakobsson Markus             Rastikarhut
2385  14.04  11.46  13.48  11.56  09.24      19417   48896 Joensuu Esa                  Kangasala SK
2386  11.02  12.56  11.52  12.07  12.54      22471  189867 Jokinen Matti                Turun Visat
2387  11.36  11.24  11.46  13.11  11.50      16859   75603 Juntunen Jarmo               Rasti-Hyry
2388  13.38  13.52  12.14  11.45  10.20      18680  154652 Juujärvi Timo                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2389  13.54  11.36  11.30  13.20  09.16      16461  120951 Jylkkä Markku                Ylivieskan Kuula
2390  11.18  13.06  11.38  12.12  12.40      18938  167150 Jäntti Timo                  Suunta Jyväskylä
2391  14.32  10.58  12.48  11.42  11.20      29508       0 Järvinen Tapani              Rastikarhut
2392  14.16  11.52  13.26  11.39  09.50        755  202961 Kallio Risto                 Angelniemen Ankkuri
2393  12.56  13.20  10.18  12.01  12.12      19457  177644 Kalliomaa Lasse              Laihian Luja
2394  13.04  12.26  13.34  11.43  10.32      12141  188496 Karhunen Juha                Kuopion Suunnistajat
2395  11.58  12.16  12.32  13.17  09.42      14050   47398 Karila Hannu                 Puolangan Ryhti
2464  __.__  13.28  11.18  __.__  11.32      94670  183448 Karvonen Jorma               Tarpian Suunta
2396  11.20  12.40  11.16  13.25  11.10      96523  410697 Kato Shoji                   Japan
2397  11.00  11.16  13.40  12.38  11.38      18175  183509 Kaukiainen Raimo             Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2398  13.32  11.06  10.00  12.52  12.44      38925  176905 Kekki Mikko I                Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2399  13.30  12.28  10.10  11.55  13.02      33754  180181 Kekoni Lauri                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
2400  14.34  10.54  10.06  12.39  11.46      12395   49355 Keltamäki Seppo              Joutsenon Kullervo
2401  11.10  11.04  13.10  12.32  12.48       2191   43152 Kilpeläinen Mauri            Kuopion Suunnistajat
2402  13.36  13.12  10.42  12.21  10.46       4293  190127 Kokkonen Hannu               Rasti-Pielinen
2403  14.24  12.52  11.04  12.41  09.06        866   99353 Koskinen Kaj                 Valkeakosken Haka
2404  12.30  13.16  12.16  11.47  11.56      15735  190625 Koutaniemi Timo              Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2405  13.10  10.24  12.58  13.13  10.16      36433   93043 Kronholm Peter               IF Brahe
2406  13.52  11.08  12.06  11.44  12.42      16927  312820 Kujanpää Heikki              Alajärven Ankkurit
2407  11.38  13.32  10.58  12.55  11.12       2163  205879 Kurki Timo                   Espoon Suunta
2408  13.42  11.26  14.02  11.33  10.48       9962  138421 Kämäräinen Erkki             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2461  12.16  13.14  10.12  13.00  11.18       1245  177629 Laine Esa                    Tampereen Pyrintö
2410  13.46  11.20  12.04  13.05  __.__      17345   41567 Laine Harri                  Kauhajoen Karhu
2411  12.14  14.00  11.50  11.54  11.26      16985  157098 Laukka Ville                 Raisu Lumous
2412  13.14  10.06  11.02  13.18  12.16       4419   45712 Lehtimäki Reijo              Hirvensalon Heitto
2413  12.12  13.50  11.40  11.48  12.00      15050  177036 Lehto Esa                    Helsingin Suunnistajat
2414  11.30  13.46  12.08  12.58  09.52       3272  199007 Leino Juhani                 Hirvensalon Heitto
2415  12.08  13.38  10.46  12.42  11.22      20273  196699 Liukkala Pekka               Hauhon Sisu
2416  13.24  13.18  10.24  12.10  11.30      20423   45730 Loisa Kari                   Hirvensalon Heitto
2417  13.00  13.56  10.54  13.02  09.00      13078  152018 Lylynperä Jarmo              Suunta-Sepot
2418  11.40  11.30  13.30  12.59  10.06       8424   81800 Mannonen Mikko               Turun Suunnistajat
2419  14.30  11.48  11.34  11.31  11.34        516  152281 Matilainen Jorma             Suunta Jyväskylä
2420  11.52  10.36  13.22  12.33  12.10       6981  194055 Matilainen Juhani            Nilsiän Nujakka
2421  12.52  13.10  13.02  12.13  09.36      31988  189305 Myllymäki Ari                Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2422  14.58  10.20  11.06  12.47  11.16       8886  156155 Mäkelä Martti                SOC Asikkala
2423  11.32  11.44  13.14  12.09  12.30      10045   93748 Mäki Erkki                   Epilän Esa
2462  14.40  10.28  12.38  12.11  11.06        971  161441 Määttä Asko                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2424  11.16  13.48  12.10  12.49  10.34      30599  411890 Niemi Ilkka                  Espoon Suunta
2466  __.__  __.__  10.20  __.__  __.__      16385   81948 Nieminen Hannu               Nastolan Terä
2425  11.24  13.54  12.44  12.14  10.58       7454   74254 Niinimäki Hannu K.           Laihian Luja
2426  11.42  13.08  13.20  12.19  10.14     101970  202739 Niskanen Heikki              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2427  15.02  11.56  12.42  11.30  10.38      15565  167196 Nopanen Ismo                 Vehkalahden Veikot
2428  11.46  12.18  11.08  13.24  11.00      24491  138248 Nurminen Jouko               Tampereen Pyrintö
2429  13.34  12.08  11.12  13.07  09.46      12731  196299 Nykänen Pentti               Rasti-Jyry
2465  __.__  __.__  __.__  12.06  12.28      21894  198789 Nyystilä Jukka               Laihian Luja
2430  11.48  13.02  11.58  13.16  09.40       8881  177980 Näsi Antero                  Asikkalan Raikas
2431  14.42  10.50  10.48  12.31  11.36      34707  183359 Okkonen Eero                 Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2432  12.02  12.58  13.28  12.34  09.22       5316   46527 Ollikainen Seppo             Juvan Urheilijat
2433  14.48  11.42  13.16  11.35  10.08      30837  159570 Palttala Pekka               Turengin Sarastus
2434  11.06  13.58  11.32  12.16  11.54      14744   50772 Parkkonen Reima              Pihkaniskat
2435  14.00  13.30  11.56  11.40  10.30      23050  180429 Peltola Oke                  Turun Suunnistajat
2436  14.18  12.42  10.44  12.22  10.42      19219  128265 Pietilä Pekka                Kangasala SK
2437  12.06  12.48  13.58  12.29  09.12       8773  182861 Pihlajaniemi Pekka           Saloisten Reipas
2438  12.04  12.54  12.26  13.09  09.32       1022  148705 Pitkänen Reijo               Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2439  14.46  10.00  11.20  12.18  12.14      31420   46488 Pulkkinen Erkki              Rasti-Lukko
2440  14.56  12.38  10.22  11.59  10.54      39582  159712 Rantala Aulis                Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2441  11.28  12.12  11.26  __.__  __.__      27535  172897 Rautavuoma Tapani            Vakka-Rasti
2442  12.44  13.42  10.40  12.00  12.02        642  198226 Reiman Juha                  Hiisirasti
2443  14.54  12.34  11.44  11.51  10.10      11679  199054 Ritanotko Markku             Turun Metsänkävijät
2444  11.34  11.58  11.10  13.27  11.28       5344   47134 Ruokolainen Hannu            Kalevan Rasti
2445  12.58  13.40  10.32  12.02  11.40      10319  146981 Salminen Esko                Suomusjärven Sisu
2446  12.26  10.18  13.44  12.28  11.44       5323  188528 Sani Mikko                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2447  12.32  12.10  12.46  13.10  09.14        316  197534 Saramäki Jukka               Lynx
2448  13.40  10.38  12.28  13.08  10.28      17761  169355 Savonen Esko                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2449  12.40  10.14  12.40  12.25  12.20      33119  135770 Sillanpää Juhani             Alajärven Ankkurit
2450  11.26  13.36  10.56  12.53  11.24      16773  176941 Sivén Osmo                   Ähtärin Urheilijat
2451  11.08  14.02  11.28  12.45  10.52      24353  185353 Sjöholm Anders               IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2452  13.58  12.02  11.00  11.36  12.52      16045   45942 Suutarinen Erkki             Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
2453  14.38  10.22  12.50  12.27  10.22      10656  201376 Tamminen Pentti              Perttelin Peikot
2463  13.44  10.40  12.02  13.04  10.40       1681  161111 Tarvainen Juhani             Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
2454  13.56  10.26  12.24  11.57  12.46       6649   49415 Tervo Arhi                   Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2455  13.20  10.52  13.18  11.34  12.50      15597   43880 Tervo Vesa                   Rajamäen Rykmentti
2456  13.02  10.30  13.04  13.14  10.12      15017  401082 Timonen Pertti               RAPSU
2457  15.00  12.46  11.48  11.38  10.18      12350   93325 Tolvanen Markku              Salon Viesti
2458  14.20  11.12  12.12  12.50  09.38      31204  121254 Toppari Pekka                Puolangan Ryhti
2459  13.16  12.32  14.00  11.46  09.56      15252  121256 Turunen Erkki                Suunta-Sepot
2460  12.50  13.26  11.14  12.43  09.48       6574  189776 Udd Esko                     Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2474  13.50  10.34  13.36  12.17  10.36      14688   45478 Vainiomäki Kauko             Suunta-Sepot
2475  14.02  11.00  12.00  13.22  09.26       3730  205556 Valkonen Timo                Rajamäen Rykmentti
2476  14.36  11.50  12.52  12.03  09.20      15719   45731 Vanne Pekka                  Hirvensalon Heitto
2477  11.22  11.14  13.52  12.56  10.50      19338  176943 Venho Kari                   Maarian Mahti
2478  12.22  13.04  10.30  12.24  12.24      21489   41574 Viinikka Matti               Kauhajoen Karhu
2479  11.44  10.44  12.36  13.31  11.04      18495  202777 Väänänen Matti               Nilsiän Nujakka
2480  12.38  12.44  10.04  13.23  11.08       2746  156586 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma           Kuortaneen Kunto

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H60AL



3073  11.45  12.57  12.21  10.55  10.37       5500   48398 Antikainen Raimo             Vetelin Urheilijat
3074  13.19  11.35  10.53  11.01  11.31      17151  161082 Herttua Martti               Lapuan Virkiä
3075  12.03  11.49  11.07  10.51  12.03      25587   49596 Hietala Toivo                Taivalkosken Kuohu
3076  12.07  13.33  10.17  10.24  12.27       3044   47401 Hiltunen Alpo                Puolangan Ryhti
3077  11.53  13.47  11.41  10.06  11.29      13922  185042 Hirvikallio Lassi            Luumäen Rasti
3078  12.27  13.17  10.33  10.21  12.21       7525  152866 Hongell Harri                Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3079  13.29  12.23  12.03  10.38  10.25      14350   40598 Huusari Hannu                Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3080  12.01  12.01  10.31  11.03  12.39       7578  205738 Huusko Martti                Iisalmen Visa
3081  12.59  12.43  10.35  10.20  12.35      19983  312879 Hytönen Veikko               Suunta Jyväskylä
3082  13.23  12.55  11.49  10.23  10.41      25620   48263 Hyyppä Olli                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3083  12.15  11.57  12.11  10.49  11.05       3478  409080 Hänninen Tatu                Tampereen Pyrintö
3084  12.39  12.19  11.25  10.15  12.05       9616   56924 Jern Yngve                   IF Femman
3085  12.17  13.39  12.07  10.18  10.31      21790   81847 Jussinmäki Mauri             Halsuan Toivo
3086  11.15  13.49  10.55  10.42  11.45      19184  194143 Jyväsjärvi Tapio             Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3087  11.37  11.33  11.27  10.56  12.43      23511  196201 Kaataja Jorma                Rastiketut
3088  11.55  13.35  10.27  10.57  11.27      33768   52967 Karhulahti Leo               Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3089  12.13  13.27  10.49  11.04  10.51      16764  176978 Kartaslammi Ari              Kyrös-Rasti
3090  13.11  12.53  __.__  __.__  __.__       4669  173892 Kerätär Mauri                Vaasan Suunnistajat
3091  11.25  12.25  12.25  10.52  11.17       8425   42830 Knaapi Olli                  Turun Metsänkävijät
3092  13.03  11.41  11.23  10.29  11.53       6228  180464 Kokkinen Veijo               Saarijärven Pullistus
3093  11.51  11.29  11.55  11.13  11.25      28710  159250 Korpijärvi Asko              Kannuksen Ura
3094  13.13  11.51  11.57  10.41  10.57      25592   69274 Korva Heikki                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3095  12.35  11.39  11.03  11.12  11.39      18490  156216 Koskialho Jouko              Rasti-Lukko
3096  11.29  12.03  11.19  10.59  12.37      27654  183498 Kronberg Håkan               IF Femman
3097  13.25  13.07  11.33  10.25  10.33      11151  191932 Kuikko Hannu                 Vehkalahden Veikot
3134  11.13  13.31  10.39  10.35  10.55      14055  159138 Köngäs Martti                Puolangan Ryhti
3098  12.57  11.47  10.43  10.37  12.41       9819  149138 Lappalainen Martti           Navi
3099  12.29  12.09  10.23  10.54  12.01      36881   56097 Liukkonen Leo                Savon Rasti
3100  12.43  12.59  12.27  10.05  11.07       8655   71010 Loikkanen Hannes             Savon Suunta
3101  11.31  12.31  12.19  10.40  11.43      22741  114323 Malm Lauri                   Ykspihlajan Reima
3102  12.47  12.49  10.29  10.31  12.07      34492  150616 Mertsalmi Tapani             Hirvensalon Heitto
3103  12.53  13.43  10.25  10.19  11.41      13864  173260 Miettinen Erkki              Helsingin Suunnistajat
3104  12.45  12.27  12.29  10.36  10.35      36603   41997 Miettinen Heikki             Hyvinkään Rasti
3105  11.47  11.31  11.31  11.08  11.47       9079  161105 Mourujärvi Kauno             Kuopion Suunnistajat
3106  11.23  13.25  10.59  11.10  11.23      26777  159886 Mykkänen Martti              Siilin Rasti
3107  12.19  13.21  10.41  10.11  12.11      15531   48195 Märsy Veijo                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3108  12.51  12.21  11.21  11.06  10.47      17927  101297 Määttä Anse                  Kemijärven Urheilijat
3109  11.17  13.19  10.57  10.45  12.13      22748  157526 Nevala Jorma                 Rasti-Nokia
3110  12.23  12.05  10.13  11.09  11.59       7555   48208 Nurisalo Seppo               Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3111  11.39  11.55  12.17  11.02  11.21      10944   45671 Nurminen Hannu               Hiisirasti
3112  13.17  12.33  10.37  10.48  11.15      24718  201136 Nyberg Henry                 OK Orient
3113  12.49  12.29  11.09  10.10  12.19      39708  177657 Närvä Martti                 Suunta Jurva
3114  11.43  12.47  12.01  10.07  12.23      22223  190320 Ovaskainen Reijo             Savon Suunta
3115  12.55  12.51  12.13  10.26  10.49      93538  147082 Pajula Ilkka                 Lapuan Virkiä
3116  13.07  12.11  11.17  10.13  11.57      32259   56438 Pammo Kalervo                Valkeakosken Haka
3117  13.01  12.35  11.39  10.46  10.27       1346   50536 Peltomäki Aimo               Siikaisten Sisu
3118  13.21  12.13  10.19  10.50  11.37       2162   43067 Puhakka Niilo                Kuopion Suunnistajat
3119  11.49  11.45  11.37  10.43  12.33       1151  181716 Pulli Martti                 Lappeen Riento
3120  12.21  13.41  10.15  10.53  11.09       5503   82502 Pöntinen Jorma               Navi
3121  12.33  12.41  12.31  10.17  10.53      20333   42326 Rajala Olavi                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3122  12.31  11.37  11.29  10.22  12.45      19011   95422 Ruokamo Eero                 Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3123  12.11  11.53  11.59  11.05  11.03      11419   44371 Saario Jouni                 Turun Suunnistajat
3124  11.21  13.45  10.47  10.58  11.35       1172  156116 Seppänen Hannu               Navi
3125  12.25  11.59  11.35  10.27  12.09      11065  137902 Sinkkonen Aulis              Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3126  11.27  13.03  __.__  __.__  __.__     101688  178198 Suhonen Kauko                Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3127  11.59  12.17  12.05  11.11  10.43      14210   49437 Suorsa Matti                 Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3128  12.37  13.01  11.01  10.14  12.15      16234  408040 Tarvonen Keijo               Kangasniemen Kalske
3129  12.09  13.37  11.45  10.12  11.13      13481  175609 Terävä Seppo                 XYZ
3130  13.27  13.13  10.51  10.44  10.45      28794   46924 Tiitinen Veli-Matti          Suonenjoen Vasama
3131  11.41  12.37  10.11  11.15  11.49      38778   53750 Torikka Kullervo             Karihaaran Karu
3132  13.15  12.07  11.43  10.16  11.33       3390   74690 Toropainen Pauli             Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3133  11.11  13.29  12.09  10.34  11.19       8275   48424 Törmälä Samuli               Ylivieskan Kuula
3143  11.35  13.11  11.13  10.32  12.31      14218   87890 Välikangas Antti             Iisu

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H60B



3147  14.27  10.11  13.33  10.45  10.11      24245   50079 Arvola Paavo                 Turengin Sarastus
3148  14.23  10.43  13.43  10.33  09.55      25514  182592 Ekonoja Jouko                Ylläksen Rasti
3149  14.53  11.11  __.__  __.__  __.__      20564   64067 Haapasalo Pertti             SK Pohjantähti
3150  14.39  10.27  12.43  10.50  10.15      18793  131072 Hakomäki Juhani              Lapuan Virkiä
3151  14.35  10.13  13.31  11.00  09.31      21264   75816 Harju-Säntti Reijo           Rasti-Kurikka
3152  15.03  10.37  13.05  10.34  09.59       5129   52225 Heikkilä Markku              Vakka-Rasti
3153  14.25  10.59  13.21  10.53  09.19      21907   58113 Henriksson Jack              Pargas IF
3154  14.19  11.15  13.29  10.37  09.35      97698  177625 Huumarsalo Markku            Kalvolan Keihäs
3174  14.17  10.15  13.41  10.55  09.43      33354   41646 Hyttinen Jouko               Rasti-Jussit
3155  14.45  10.35  13.15  11.02  09.15      34947  182852 Kankkunen Mikko              Savon Rasti
3156  14.43  11.01  12.45  10.52  09.21       1031  189861 Kari Erkki                   Kajaanin Kuohu
3157  14.07  10.45  12.59  10.59  09.57       4285  181413 Karstunen Hannu              Ylivieskan Kuula
3158  14.37  10.17  13.35  10.56  09.23     101598  152613 Ketolainen Heimo             Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3159  15.05  10.53  12.57  10.31  09.47      19829  181754 Laininen Heikki              Siilin Rasti
3160  14.57  10.25  13.23  10.48  09.27      33320  204016 Litja Esa                    Rasti-Vihti
3161  14.49  11.07  12.51  10.40  09.45      25052   74183 Majasaari Kari               Suunta Jurva
3162  14.15  10.55  12.53  10.43  10.07      12422  153759 Nissinen Tuomo               Ilomantsin Urheilijat
3163  14.33  11.05  12.49  10.42  09.49      20118   55631 Piirainen Raimo              Kajaanin Kuohu
3164  14.13  11.03  13.03  10.49  09.39      14837   45551 Pohjola Pekka                Hauhon Sisu
3165  14.59  10.33  13.25  10.32  09.51      97299   49442 Pätsi Antero                 Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3166  14.11  10.29  13.13  11.01  10.01      15654   53590 Pöyhönen Hannu               Vetelin Urheilijat
3167  14.09  10.49  13.09  10.57  09.53      28192  150532 Repo Veikko                  Kajaanin Kuohu
3168  14.31  10.31  __.__  __.__  __.__      26364  182514 Sihvola Eero                 Valkealan Kajo
3169  14.03  10.57  13.19  10.41  10.05       6551   49730 Sivonen Urho                 Saloisten Reipas
3170  14.41  10.51  13.07  10.36  10.09      12717  197494 Sjöberg Rolf                 Hiidenkiertäjät
3171  __.__  __.__  __.__  10.47  __.__      18086   74901 Tiitto Jukka                 Kuopion Suunnistajat
3172  14.55  10.23  13.39  10.38  09.41      26322   58460 Timonen Jouko                Rasti-Pielinen
3173  15.01  10.47  13.37  10.39  09.11      31878  488068 Tuomaala Juhani              Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3179  14.29  10.21  12.55  10.54  10.13        976  153516 Vesterbacka Harri            Porvoon Urheilijat

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H65A



2484  14.17  11.49  11.49  11.42  11.37      27162  183637 Ahlqvist Pekka               Turun Metsänkävijät
2485  12.27  10.15  12.49  13.08  10.49      24670  148717 Alexandersson Yngve          Närpes OK
2486  12.53  10.55  13.11  13.10  09.17      30033   45947 Ansamaa Reino                Rasti-Nokia
2487  14.25  12.35  12.13  11.52  10.07     101744   69753 Barr Ross                    Australia
2488  13.27  11.51  13.43  12.09  09.35       9333  402734 Engström Berndt              Pargas IF
2489  14.27  11.31  11.11  12.34  10.33      18220  167572 Euren Pertti                 Rastikarhut
2490  12.29  12.47  10.35  12.48  10.59      14001   48274 Haapala Risto                Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2491  13.53  11.27  11.21  11.54  12.11      34700   49281 Haase Hannu                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2492  13.29  13.17  11.33  12.24  09.47      22612  122239 Hanhela Mauno                Haukiputaan Heitto
2493  11.49  12.25  12.43  12.57  10.01      36494  181201 Harju Hannu                  Espoon Suunta
2494  14.35  12.15  10.57  12.05  11.11       1212  171076 Heikelä Pekka                MS Parma
2495  12.51  12.23  11.57  12.59  09.53      32539   45815 Helin Jorma                  Rasti-Jyry
2496  14.01  10.09  13.27  12.10  10.39      15640  146980 Herttuainen Vesa             Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2497  11.57  10.03  12.35  12.44  12.39      37935  152939 Hillo Heikki                 Valkeakosken Haka
2498  13.19  11.45  13.33  11.53  10.21        515  169020 Hirvonen Pentti              Turun Metsänkävijät
2499  11.55  12.59  12.59  12.28  09.49      32498  182976 Holappa Paavo                Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2500  11.41  11.37  13.25  11.55  11.51       1397  183059 Hongisto Heimo               Loimaan Jankko
2501  11.45  12.53  13.17  11.48  10.47      14092   47395 Huovinen Jarmo               Puolangan Ryhti
2502  12.57  12.29  13.39  11.57  09.45       3471  189210 Hyvönen Eero                 Porvoon Urheilijat
2503  13.01  11.29  12.05  11.49  12.29       4025  158756 Hyyryläinen Jorma            Navi
2504  13.13  11.07  11.07  13.13  10.41       4992  156094 Hörkkö Jaakko                MS Parma
2505  12.11  12.01  13.07  11.34  12.13       5717   90414 Inki Pekka                   Turun Metsänkävijät
2506  12.19  10.11  13.51  12.13  11.47      16621  113028 Inkinen Paavo                Rasti-Jyry
2507  11.25  12.03  13.41  12.51  10.11      26599   50707 Jarva Risto                  Oriveden Ponnistus
2508  11.37  10.57  13.47  12.55  10.43       4099   42367 Jokinen Pentti               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2509  13.17  12.57  12.41  12.01  09.51      33264  199363 Järvenpää Voitto             Rasti E4
2510  11.21  13.13  12.37  12.38  10.29      23027  150756 Kaipala Rauno                SK Pohjantähti
2511  13.31  10.17  12.03  12.15  12.31       5885  182727 Kangasaho Simo               Hiidenkiertäjät
2512  12.31  13.09  11.59  11.37  11.45      10761   41695 Kankaanpää Jussi             Rasti-Jussit
2513  12.13  12.27  11.19  12.58  11.03      13410   40912 Kattilakoski Matti           Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2514  12.49  11.15  13.37  12.43  09.23       6647  402931 Kemppainen Taisto            Vaalan Karhu
2515  13.59  12.45  11.55  12.20  09.31       1444  195499 Keränen Kauko                Urjalan Urheilijat
2516  14.05  12.11  13.01  12.04  09.33       2732   82281 Kesti Tapani                 Kuortaneen Kunto
2517  13.55  11.25  11.17  12.02  12.15      13727  114578 Koistinen Leo                Vakka-Rasti
2518  12.59  10.19  11.39  12.37  12.35       7509   65204 Koivukangas Erkki            Kälviän Tarmo
2519  13.05  11.21  13.29  11.31  11.15      16664   50645 Kontturi Jouko               Rasti-Lukko
2520  13.25  11.09  11.13  12.26  12.03      31801   49838 Kuokkanen Seppo              Pihkaniskat
2521  13.11  10.51  12.45  11.35  12.05      10292  485578 Kurvinen Veijo               Hiidenkiertäjät
2522  13.45  11.33  13.21  11.43  10.31      38927  157458 Kyckling Veli-Matti          Helsingin Suunnistajat
2523  13.49  10.25  11.29  13.03  11.09      29899   46574 Laine Jaakko                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
2524  12.23  10.27  12.19  12.49  11.59        203  198179 Laine Juhani                 Karkki-Rasti
2525  13.21  11.57  10.53  12.06  12.25       6502  172679 Lakkala Ossi                 Kuopion Suunnistajat
2526  13.07  11.19  10.59  12.14  12.23       1682  189233 Lassila Heikki               Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
2527  14.31  10.53  12.15  12.53  09.43      39851  189258 Liedes Sakari                Iisu
2528  12.41  10.39  13.31  11.58  11.29      12453  170724 Liitiäinen Reijo             Akilles OK
2529  13.47  11.43  11.01  13.01  10.15      21900  169761 Loukonen Veikko              Piikkiön Kehitys
2530  12.15  12.39  12.11  11.36  12.21      25276  181497 Lukkarinen Olavi             SK Pohjantähti
2531  13.37  13.11  11.45  12.16  09.37      12069   55874 Löyttyjärvi Kari             Rasti-Jyry
2570  12.55  12.17  11.35  11.44  12.33      10851   51839 Mikkonen Lauri               Kontiolahden Urheilijat
2532  12.37  10.33  13.35  12.07  11.43      17239  124132 Mouhu Reijo                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2533  11.27  12.09  11.47  13.00  11.41       2728  480685 Myllyharju Reino             Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2534  12.45  13.01  10.49  12.46  10.19      13550  401088 Myllymaa Kauko               Oulun Reipas
2535  13.39  10.49  12.29  13.09  09.29      11028   45495 Mäkelä Harri                 Suunta-Sepot
2571  11.29  11.13  13.19  12.19  11.55      10985  182758 Mäkinen Jaakko               Angelniemen Ankkuri
2536  12.21  12.05  10.43  13.07  11.27      36326   47389 Määttä Jouko                 Puolangan Ryhti
2537  13.33  13.19  12.23  12.08  09.19      17395   95462 Määttä Seppo                 Kemijärven Urheilijat
2538  14.41  11.39  11.51  12.45  09.25      16924  177597 Niemelä Pentti               Laihian Luja
2539  13.57  13.05  11.27  11.45  10.51      12346   74869 Nordqvist Raimo              Espoon Akilles
2540  14.07  10.05  13.03  12.12  11.17      37686  144615 Nynäs Henning                IF Brahe
2541  14.45  12.07  10.39  12.36  10.09      19758  202665 Näsi Mauno                   Rasti-Jussit
2542  14.13  10.41  13.05  11.51  11.13      24516   49556 Onnela Heikki                Kemijärven Urheilijat
2543  12.39  11.05  13.09  11.46  12.01      18467  186709 Partanen Aimo                Nilsiän Nujakka
2544  12.33  13.23  11.25  12.52  09.59       1634   57632 Pelkonen Alpo                Oulunsalon Vasama
2545  11.39  11.03  12.51  13.04  11.07         15  174761 Peltola Tuomo                MS Parma
2546  11.33  13.15  11.41  12.18  11.35      21182   46605 Peltonen Heikki              Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2547  14.21  11.11  10.55  12.54  10.35       6712  135877 Puolakka Pekka               Rasti-Pielinen
2548  11.47  12.21  13.53  11.38  11.19      34068  154791 Pusa Raimo                   Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
2549  11.43  11.55  13.49  12.40  09.57      19749   51085 Puurunen Reijo               Oulun Tarmo
2550  11.59  12.41  11.03  12.23  12.07      19201   51126 Pääkkölä Kauko               Lapin Veikot
2551  11.53  11.59  13.57  11.32  11.33       3528  199311 Rautanen Kyösti              Tuupovaaran Sepot
2552  12.07  12.55  12.25  12.41  09.39      19810  175502 Rautarae Veikko              Hirvensalon Heitto
2553  12.09  12.13  12.33  13.06  09.41      17356  122247 Reinikainen Pentti           Rasti-Jyry
2554  13.09  10.37  13.23  11.56  11.21      17071  114383 Riikonen Rauno               Perttelin Peikot
2555  13.41  11.23  12.09  13.05  09.27       1805  201670 Roivas Matti                 Urjalan Urheilijat
2556  13.35  10.35  12.31  12.00  12.09      25087  412828 Ryynänen Jorma               Pihkaniskat
2557  12.47  10.59  10.47  12.42  12.37      30623  199315 Rönkkö Paavo                 Espoon Suunta
2558  13.43  12.49  12.21  11.39  10.23      31468   53928 Saaristo Veikko              Rastihaukat
2559  12.03  10.21  13.45  12.17  11.39      24433  199055 Salmenoja Pertti             Hirvensalon Heitto
2560  11.51  13.21  10.51  12.32  11.25      16318  192287 Savelainen Jouni             Helsingin Suunnistajat
2561  13.23  12.51  11.09  12.33  10.05       6548   49741 Sevon Niilo                  Saloisten Reipas
2562  12.05  10.31  12.55  13.11  10.45       7205   45501 Siuko Hannu                  Suunta-Sepot
2563  13.15  11.47  12.07  11.50  11.57      20621  198187 Sundqvist Stig               OK Botnia
2564  11.35  13.03  12.27  12.39  10.25      35496  150657 Taipalus Esko                Rastiketut
2565  12.25  13.07  10.45  12.31  11.23      18612  196684 Tolvanen Harri               Pihkaniskat
2566  12.17  13.25  12.47  11.40  10.37      22867   77990 Tolvanen Mauri               Leppävaaran Sisu
2567  13.51  10.07  13.55  11.59  11.05      18409   49424 Tuohimaa Esko                Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2568  13.03  11.17  11.05  13.02  11.01      31065   42582 Turpeinen Timo               Vaajakosken Terä
2569  11.31  10.43  13.13  13.12  10.53       2120  154448 Uljas Risto                  Rasti-Jyry
2582  14.19  12.31  11.37  11.41  10.57      22858   91998 Vannas Hannu                 MS Parma
2583  14.09  11.01  11.15  12.30  11.31       5851  151298 Wessman Risto                Hiidenkiertäjät
2584  12.35  10.45  13.59  11.33  11.53      27739   49787 Virtanen Esko                Pihkaniskat
2585  14.37  12.19  11.43  12.22  09.55      12345   83751 Virtanen Markku              Espoon Akilles
2586  12.01  10.29  12.53  12.27  12.19      12201   43153 Väisänen Eero                Suomussalmen Rasti

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H65AL



3183  12.42  13.18  13.14  11.20  09.42      19403  400978 Aaltonen Jukka               IF Brahe
3184  14.06  11.16  13.46  10.33  11.00      13406  190142 Andelin Jouko                Lahden Taimi
3185  12.36  11.10  12.56  11.37  10.56      21719   82421 Aroniitty Mauri              Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3186  11.52  12.04  13.54  11.24  10.32      30521  411006 Ervasti Onni                 Perämeren Rasti
3187  12.52  13.56  11.54  10.22  11.54      11498  182809 Espo Matti                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3188  12.30  13.32  12.18  11.27  09.48      38145  153486 Haapaniemi Niilo             Haukiputaan Heitto
3189  15.04  11.56  12.46  10.32  10.20       2596  195367 Hahtola Aulis                Rasti-Kurikka
3190  15.00  12.18  11.40  10.25  11.42       8769   49548 Heikkilä Jouko               Kemijärven Urheilijat
3191  14.56  12.36  10.44  11.22  10.34      18137   47176 Heimonen Viljo               Lammin Säkiä
3272  11.54  11.42  12.14  11.34  12.20      39182  405624 Heinaro Ilkka                Paimion Rasti
3192  12.14  12.48  13.26  10.52  11.18      12606  485500 Heinonen Kari                Kuopion Suunnistajat
3193  11.50  13.34  11.42  11.14  12.10      29685  175760 Hellström Roy                Paimion Rasti
3194  14.42  11.54  10.50  11.06  12.06      14490  199874 Hirvonen Jaakko              Liperin Taimi
3195  13.28  11.02  12.36  10.43  12.42      18600  111118 Holster Paavo                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3196  13.44  12.42  10.34  11.56  10.22       2273   43400 Hujala Jouko                 Navi
3197  13.00  12.24  12.48  11.41  09.52      32969  196288 Hytönen Esko                 Savon Suunta
3198  12.56  12.34  10.38  11.33  12.36      16944  135806 Häkkinen Risto               Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3199  13.22  13.08  10.48  10.59  12.30      20361  111212 Hämäläinen Pentti            Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3200  12.48  12.38  12.12  11.43  10.00       5592   52032 Inkinen Lasse                Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
3201  15.02  11.44  12.06  10.17  12.12      11270   90209 Jantunen Veikko              Kangasala SK
3202  13.26  10.44  13.38  10.51  12.00       9924   40411 Joensuu Heimo                Alajärven Ankkurit
3203  14.54  10.40  13.10  10.47  11.20      17886   95458 Joensuu Martti               Nivalan Suunnistajat
3205  14.16  13.50  12.20  10.20  10.06      27316  159180 Juola Eero                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3206  13.32  11.52  10.52  11.39  11.40       5575  138183 Jääskeläinen Esko            Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
3207  14.34  11.50  11.58  11.44  09.46       1214  138586 Kaarnijärvi Veikko           Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3208  12.26  13.14  10.42  11.01  12.52      13093  198773 Kaivosaari Viljo             Rasti E4
3209  13.02  13.00  13.20  10.35  10.54      32423  149145 Kajava Viljo                 Kuopion Suunnistajat
3210  14.14  11.24  11.52  10.28  __.__      35083  159753 Kallio Erkki                 Loimaan Jankko
3211  13.50  11.04  13.16  10.40  11.46       9097   83890 Kares Olli                   Hiisirasti
3212  12.08  12.20  11.26  11.40  12.08      18604  154574 Karvinen Antero              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3213  11.56  13.36  12.42  11.18  10.18      28257   42351 Katajisto Erkki              Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3214  12.40  13.22  11.16  11.28  11.22      23421  161641 Kervinen Unto                Järvenpään Palo
3215  14.02  10.52  12.16  10.45  12.32      20614   45230 Keskimäki Seppo              Nakkilan Wisa
3216  12.34  12.22  11.02  11.42  11.58       6328  156180 Kilpeläinen Kauko            Kuhmon Peurat
3217  13.04  12.12  12.58  10.30  12.34       5391   93833 Kinnunen Raimo               SK Pohjantähti
3218  14.12  13.38  10.54  __.__  __.__       8952   52286 Koskinen Timo                Valkeakosken Haka
3271  13.34  11.14  12.44  10.39  12.16       3637   45270 Kuisma Mauri                 Rastikarhut
3219  14.32  11.32  11.04  11.46  10.44       9325  132308 Kulmunki Reijo               Kemijärven Urheilijat
3220  13.16  10.36  12.04  11.21  12.54      23898  207035 Kumpulainen Matti            Iisalmen Visa
3221  14.28  13.40  11.46  11.11  __.__        572  171991 Kuosa Harri                  Loimaan Jankko
3222  14.52  13.16  10.32  11.03  10.36       1445  188655 Kurikka Pekka                Urjalan Urheilijat
3223  12.18  12.00  11.32  __.__  11.38       6355  411575 Kuusisto Martti              Vakka-Rasti
3224  12.46  12.02  13.52  10.16  12.18      37287   82898 Kykkänen Herkko              Kaakon Rasti
3225  14.58  10.48  12.00  11.32  10.24      20124   47207 Kärkkäinen Antero            Rasti-Lukko
3226  15.12  10.34  12.34  10.46  11.26      26180  193971 Kärnä Heimo                  Kuhmon Peurat
3227  15.08  12.50  12.22  10.19  10.14      19826  410524 Kätkä Vesa                   Ykspihlajan Reima
3228  12.44  13.10  10.58  11.02  12.50      21697   46500 Lahtinen Reijo               Olavin Rasti
3229  13.14  12.44  11.00  11.35  11.34       3380  103955 Laitinen Olli                Perämeren Rasti
3230  14.18  10.32  13.56  10.37  11.32       5674   43722 Lampainen Raimo              Perttelin Peikot
3231  12.16  12.06  __.__  __.__  __.__       5339   46958 Lassila Eero                 Tuupovaaran Sepot
3232  11.48  13.44  11.56  10.57  12.14      30107  413364 Laurinen Antti               Keravan Urheilijat
3233  13.52  11.08  13.30  10.55  10.52       3087  184980 Lehtinen Teuvo               Rastivarsat
3234  13.20  13.46  12.24  10.36  10.12      15830   55515 Lång Eero                    Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3235  14.00  11.00  13.50  10.44  11.02      38957   57358 Marjanen Tapani              Hinnerjoen Yritys
3236  12.32  10.54  13.12  11.15  12.24       7540  128824 Mourujärvi Antti             Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3237  14.24  11.22  12.10  11.57  09.32      16457  126582 Mustonen Lauri               Alatornion Pirkat
3238  14.44  11.18  11.20  11.25  11.10      10600  135144 Mäki Pentti                  Rastikarhut
3239  12.28  12.26  12.38  11.36  10.04      19090   74235 Mäkivaara Olavi              Rastikarhut
3240  13.10  10.38  12.02  11.29  12.38      16725   50583 Mörsky Aarne                 Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
3241  13.48  12.56  13.34  10.42  09.56      12342   54880 Nenonen Mauri                Espoon Suunta
3242  12.02  13.52  12.08  10.38  11.48      23609  184957 Nikkari Paavo                Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3243  12.50  13.48  13.00  11.16  09.38      26909  409156 Nousiainen Pekka             Kalevan Rasti
3244  13.08  12.32  12.30  11.51  09.44      10583   51347 Orrensalo Reijo              Turun Visat
3245  12.38  10.42  13.06  11.50  11.24       5160  144216 Pajula Keijo                 Lapuan Virkiä
3246  13.46  12.52  11.38  10.21  12.46      25741  173381 Parikka Reino                Espoon Akilles
3247  11.58  12.10  11.36  11.47  12.04       6642  201174 Partanen Risto               Hyvinkään Rasti
3248  14.26  13.26  10.46  11.12  10.38      17233  140671 Paukkunen Ossi               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3249  __.__  __.__  11.18  11.05  11.44      15884  112282 Pitkänen Heikki              Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3250  14.48  12.30  12.50  10.24  10.26      35567  206590 Pitkänen Heikki              Rastivarsat
3251  13.58  11.48  13.36  11.00  10.02       1796  197562 Pitkänen Seppo               Kalvolan Keihäs
3252  14.08  11.06  11.28  11.53  10.50      37259  135210 Rautio Pekka                 Joutsenon Kullervo
3273  15.10  12.46  11.30  10.23  11.12      49902   48806 Rebrov Evgeniy               Russia
3253  13.18  11.40  13.02  11.45  09.50      36041  125540 Roivainen Jouko              Vaalan Karhu
3254  14.38  11.12  11.50  11.23  10.42      15178   45507 Saari Tauno                  Suunta-Sepot
3255  14.30  11.30  13.18  10.27  11.30      21191  179660 Saarilaakso Jaakko           Lappeen Riento
3256  14.50  10.46  12.40  10.50  11.36       1204  166365 Saarinen Jouni               Salon Viesti
3257  13.24  11.38  13.08  10.31  12.22      28258  156070 Saaristo Pertti              Lammin Säkiä
3258  13.30  13.02  11.24  11.54  09.58       6546  181183 Salminen Jorma               Vaalan Karhu
3259  12.12  11.36  12.54  11.55  10.46      31624   51609 Salonen Paavo                SK Pohjantähti
3260  12.54  13.04  13.44  11.04  09.54       2314  182773 Salonen Pertti               Hauhon Sisu
3261  13.40  11.28  13.48  10.18  12.02        871  145946 Salovaara Heikki             SK Pohjantähti
3262  14.20  10.50  11.48  11.10  12.28       9837   50582 Sarkkinen Heino              Lahden Taimi
3263  14.36  13.54  11.22  11.09  09.40      13363  122708 Saviaho Aarno                Hyvinkään Rasti
3264  12.20  11.58  12.28  10.54  12.48      26991  194180 Savolainen Martti            Säyneisen Salpa
3265  14.10  10.58  13.42  11.13  10.10      27981   55766 Seppänen Jorma               Rastikarhut
3266  13.42  13.24  11.08  11.31  10.16      38945  170068 Siltanen Osmo                Rasti-Nokia
3267  13.36  11.26  11.12  11.38  11.50       7557  147397 Tanttinen Tapani             Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3268  13.12  10.56  13.22  11.08  11.52      25828  172827 Tapaninaho Kalevi            Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3270  14.04  11.20  11.14  11.48  11.06       7427  410640 Turunen Kauko                Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3283  13.56  12.28  11.06  10.58  12.26      34928   47683 Valkonen Mikko               Hankasalmen Hanka
3284  13.54  12.16  11.10  11.49  10.30       2557  177283 Valli Seppo                  Kauhajoen Karhu
3285  13.06  12.08  10.40  11.30  12.44       1435  190576 Äikäs Esko                   Tikkakosken Suunnistajat

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H65B



3289  11.19  10.29  13.41  10.05  09.09      30527  206581 Aho Olavi                    Helsingin Suunnistajat
3290  11.03  10.13  13.29  10.11  09.39      26116   74647 Anttonen Esko                Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3292  11.05  10.45  13.23  10.08  09.25      29195  199394 Heiskanen Risto              Espoon Suunta
3308  11.25  10.09  13.39  10.04  09.33      15446   46927 Helin Jussi                  Suonenjoen Vasama
3293  11.29  10.07  13.07  10.16  09.37       9496   74886 Jaako Mikko                  SK Pohjantähti
3294  11.23  10.37  13.33  10.01  09.11      26220  411740 Kela Pentti                  Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3295  __.__  10.05  13.27  __.__  __.__      18427  180386 Kettunen Erkki               Säyneisen Salpa
3296  11.37  10.23  13.21  10.09  09.05       6470  408160 Kosunen Alpo                 RAPSU
3297  11.07  10.33  13.09  10.12  09.45      34333  153280 Kuisma Mauno                 Someron Esa
3298  11.15  10.01  13.25  10.14  09.41      29737  186480 Kukkola Martti               Oulaisten Huima
3299  11.01  10.21  13.37  10.19  09.23       2905  137646 Miettinen Kauko              Suonenjoen Vasama
3300  11.35  10.11  13.17  10.20  09.03      36262  181620 Moilanen Teemu               Pulkkilan Ponsi
3301  11.33  10.43  13.15  10.02  09.15      23005   50811 Niemi Matti                  RAPSU
3302  11.09  10.27  13.13  10.23  09.17      22686   58827 Niinistö Kari                Angelniemen Ankkuri
3303  11.39  10.17  13.11  __.__  __.__      13418  177286 Pajukangas Heikki            Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3304  11.21  10.35  12.57  10.21  09.21      19800  144625 Saaristo Matti               Laihian Luja
3305  11.27  __.__  __.__  __.__  __.__      31814  174846 Seitsonen Kauko              Valkealan Kajo
3309  11.45  10.19  13.05  __.__  __.__       7034  312814 Sirkka Sauli                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3306  11.13  10.25  13.03  10.13  09.43       4597   41880 Törmä Markku                 Kannuksen Ura
3307  11.43  10.03  13.19  10.18  __.__       3368   54817 Uusimaa Markku               Perämeren Rasti

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H70A



3315  13.57  11.25  12.17  10.24  11.51      15306  167392 Anjala Risto                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3316  12.37  12.11  11.51  10.19  12.47      16699  117259 Ekström Marcus               Kauhavan Wisa
3317  14.41  11.23  11.35  11.07  10.43      33744  196618 Elomaa Pekka                 Espoon Suunta
3318  14.25  12.21  10.27  10.22  12.19       7133  105770 Elonen Matti                 Rasti-Lukko
3319  13.27  13.11  11.43  10.29  10.23       4842  167844 Erkinheimo Voitto            Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3320  15.01  11.19  10.47  11.02  11.33       7537  192868 Fränti Eero                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3321  13.01  11.01  12.37  11.01  12.01       6378   45030 Hartman Matti                Hiidenkiertäjät
3322  12.31  13.03  11.45  10.34  11.59      18144  174760 Havia Pertti                 Maarian Mahti
3323  13.53  13.13  10.31  10.46  11.03      18148  170163 Hedenström Rauno             Maarian Mahti
3324  12.33  11.59  11.59  11.15  11.11      35751  196059 Heinonen Jouko               Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3325  14.27  12.19  10.35  11.10  10.41       3480  183742 Helminen Pentti              Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3326  14.29  12.39  10.33  10.25  11.55      32080  483264 Hieta Lauri                  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3327  12.55  13.25  10.29  11.08  11.39      17748  203929 Hovikorpi Aarno              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3328  13.49  12.15  12.19  10.33  10.25      28453   46675 Hämäläinen Tauno             Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3329  14.47  12.37  11.25  10.28  10.21      18262  177676 Isoherranen Seppo            Helsingin Suunnistajat
3330  14.59  12.43  11.13  10.01  11.21       6321  192053 Jalonen Teuvo                Kuhmon Peurat
3331  14.19  13.37  10.19  10.20  11.35      17611   48319 Jokela Vesa                  Nivalan Suunnistajat
3332  13.09  13.01  11.23  11.11  10.07      30513   48368 Jokikuona Toivo              RasTiimi
3333  14.13  13.27  10.53  10.06  11.41      18150  183490 Jokinen Juhani               Maarian Mahti
3334  13.03  13.43  11.33  10.05  12.03        711  181747 Jylhä Keijo                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3335  13.31  13.35  10.43  10.12  12.05      31742   50227 Kalliomäki Jarmo             Suunta Jurva
3336  12.41  12.07  10.45  11.20  12.11       1595  126194 Kamila Pentti                Laihian Luja
3337  14.15  11.47  12.27  10.14  11.37      18426  140351 Karjalainen Seppo            Kuopion Suunnistajat
3338  12.23  11.31  12.11  10.59  12.29      13903  159574 Karppinen Eino               Säyneisen Salpa
3339  12.21  12.57  12.43  10.43  11.01      13407   50581 Karppinen Pentti             Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3340  14.31  12.09  11.41  10.11  11.17      33900   52900 Karsikas Raimo               Maarian Mahti
3341  12.25  11.51  12.29  11.03  11.47      29954  175091 Karvonen Raimo               Suomusjärven Sisu
3342  12.29  13.23  11.01  10.42  12.21      13147  204180 Kiiski Osmo                  Someron Esa
3343  13.51  12.23  10.05  10.21  12.51      30122  161661 Kivistö Erkki                Pihkaniskat
3344  12.53  12.47  12.45  10.41  10.29      13920   50566 Korhonen Pauli               Säyneisen Salpa
3345  14.03  12.01  10.59  10.08  12.45      37683  159139 Korpela Kalevi               Tampereen Pyrintö
3346  13.11  13.21  11.49  10.50  10.13      16514  157567 Koskinen Kari                SOC Asikkala
3347  14.37  11.13  12.09  10.58  10.39       5251   42534 Kukkohovi Reino              Oulunsalon Vasama
3348  13.39  13.33  10.01  10.56  11.05      31011  188478 Kärkkäinen Eero              Enon Kisa-Pojat
3349  12.43  11.29  12.03  11.21  11.23      21855  178056 Lahma Pauli                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3350  12.47  12.35  12.15  10.49  11.07      26257  157950 Laine Eero                   Rasti-Vihti
3351  14.39  12.03  10.03  11.09  11.13      20367   43817 Laine Erkki                  Angelniemen Ankkuri
3352  13.47  11.37  11.29  11.18  10.17      31233   46783 Lampi Eero                   Päijät-Rasti
3353  __.__  __.__  __.__  10.32  10.35      24838  153921 Latvala Matti                Rasti-Jussit
3354  14.05  11.17  10.51  10.48  12.39        960  205517 Lehtinen Lauri               Kuopion Suunnistajat
3355  13.43  11.55  12.23  10.40  10.15       7341  154442 Lehtonen Matti               Savon Rasti
3356  14.51  12.31  11.17  10.15  11.15      37144   48278 Linna Esko                   Nivalan Urheilijat
3357  14.21  11.33  11.21  11.19  10.09       9269   50064 Lähdekorpi Mauri             IF Femman
3358  13.15  11.09  12.13  10.37  12.35      18564  195572 Mattila Kalervo              Rastikarhut
3359  14.07  13.29  10.13  10.31  11.27       2677   48317 Mikkilä Mauno                Nivalan Suunnistajat
3360  12.19  12.13  11.09  11.22  12.09      39318   53890 Männikkö Kalle               Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3361  13.55  11.21  10.49  10.53  12.37       7986   59000 Mönttinen Erkki              Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3362  14.57  11.43  11.47  10.18  11.25      32676   42624 Niemi Pekka                  Asikkalan Raikas
3363  13.35  13.41  10.39  10.16  11.45       7131   45409 Nurmi Pekka                  Rasti-Lukko
3364  14.33  12.27  11.55  10.26  10.19      98147  194156 Ogilvie Dick                 Australia
3365  13.23  13.07  12.01  10.27  10.27      96215  177109 Outila Juhani                Posion Pyrintö
3366  14.43  12.41  10.25  10.55  10.49      12551  312802 Partanen Paavo               Hyvinkään Rasti
3367  12.39  11.41  11.15  11.23  12.07      17811   54539 Pelkonen Toivo               Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3368  12.45  11.57  11.53  11.14  11.09       6774   59942 Pietiläinen Erkki            Perämeren Rasti
3369  12.35  11.35  12.39  10.38  12.27      24977  144502 Rajamäki Matti               Kyrös-Rasti
3370  15.03  11.03  11.19  11.06  10.45       5018  182732 Rapakko Timo                 Suomusjärven Sisu
3371  12.59  11.15  11.27  11.04  12.43       5229  159561 Reini Jaakko                 Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
3372  14.17  11.07  __.__  11.13  11.43       5510   93100 Rusko Heikki                 Vaajakosken Terä
3373  14.35  12.05  10.09  10.35  12.23       9598  182702 Salo Jaakko                  Saarijärven Pullistus
3374  13.19  13.05  12.05  10.09  10.59      93103  193495 Siitonen Voitto              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3375  14.45  11.11  11.05  10.44  12.15      23055  158508 Sirola Risto                 Keravan Urheilijat
3376  13.29  12.29  10.17  10.36  12.41      28159   99631 Sorri Seppo                  Pihtiputaan Tuisku
3377  13.33  13.17  10.55  10.57  10.31        935  159194 Tammela Seppo                Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
3378  13.07  12.51  12.33  10.03  11.49      25989   47504 Tiira Pentti                 Lynx
3379  14.01  13.09  10.41  10.45  10.37      23422  173456 Torvikoski Jouko             Järvenpään Palo
3390  13.41  13.39  11.11  10.04  11.19      26758  202629 Vainio Jyrki                 Tampereen Pyrintö
3391  12.49  11.27  11.57  10.51  12.33       7009  180562 Verha Koitto                 Vakka-Rasti
3392  14.55  10.59  12.07  10.47  10.55      22489   81775 Virta Aare                   Suomusjärven Sisu
3393  12.51  12.55  11.31  11.16  10.33     102909  190086 Voutilainen Taisto           Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3394  13.59  11.53  10.23  11.12  11.31      19493   42850 Vuorinen Ilkka               RastiPiikkiö
3395  12.27  12.17  12.31  10.30  12.13       3646  203193 Väliaho Jorma                Kangasala SK
3397  13.25  11.05  12.35  11.05  10.51      11415  483215 Åberg Karl-Erik              Espoon Suunta

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H70AL



3401  12.04  11.44  12.18  10.54  11.52       3966   51374 Aaltonen Pertti              RastiPiikkiö
3402  12.56  13.28  11.38  10.27  10.36      23200   55630 Anttonen Alpo                Kajaanin Kuohu
3403  12.00  13.26  11.34  10.56  10.38      96476   48771 Berger Ernst                 Switzerland
3404  11.54  13.10  12.28  10.21  11.38      20851  123183 Gunell Kurt                  IK Falken
3405  11.28  13.38  11.18  10.59  11.14      14456  173077 Haarala Vesa                 Liperin Taimi
3406  13.04  11.58  11.04  11.01  11.24      38151  406076 Haatainen Matti              Iisu
3407  11.48  12.00  11.16  11.03  12.12      14510   51882 Hallamaa Esa                 Vaalan Karhu
3408  13.26  12.40  11.52  10.10  10.52      18735  159141 Harvala Asko                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3409  12.34  12.02  12.36  10.23  11.36      36299   48277 Hautamäki Toivo              Nivalan Suunnistajat
3410  13.02  12.50  __.__  __.__  __.__      21788   81852 Hietalahti Aapo              Halsuan Toivo
3411  11.36  13.12  10.52  10.42  12.18      36755   44064 Iso-Somppi Ahti              Loimaan Jankko
3412  11.50  12.28  12.02  11.11  10.40      32086   45473 Kaasalainen Oiva             Suunta-Sepot
3413  11.56  11.32  12.04  10.43  12.16      36322   81696 Karjalainen Veikko           Vaalan Karhu
3414  12.48  13.30  10.48  10.40  10.34      26546   93768 Keijonen Esko                Liperin Taimi
3415  11.34  13.04  12.06  10.39  11.02      21865  153269 Kemppainen Olavi             Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3416  13.18  12.54  10.44  10.33  11.20       6992   43662 Kemppi Martti                MS Parma
3417  13.28  13.14  10.56  10.09  11.26      24800   41648 Keskinen Jouko               Rasti-Jussit
3418  11.44  12.10  11.48  10.44  12.20       5855   74557 Korhonen Eero                RasTiimi
3419  12.18  13.34  11.44  10.17  11.12       2675  177459 koskenkorva vilho            Nivalan Urheilijat
3420  13.08  12.48  10.58  10.15  12.08       6243  137599 Kulmala Antto                Keuruun Kisailijat
3421  12.22  11.34  12.32  10.52  11.10      25572   95428 Kumara Pentti                Sievin Sisu
3422  13.20  11.38  11.02  __.__  11.42       9923  200069 Kuusisto Kalevi              Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3423  12.50  12.32  12.14  10.22  10.58      30675  156667 Kämäräinen Pentti            Hiidenkiertäjät
3424  13.06  12.34  11.12  10.08  12.10      18963   40785 Lappalainen Jorma            Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3425  12.44  12.38  10.34  11.09  11.06      10967   57793 Lassila Matti                Saloisten Reipas
3426  12.58  11.30  11.40  10.29  12.28      16102  161060 Leino Reijo                  Hiidenkiertäjät
3427  11.40  12.44  11.54  10.26  12.26      24381  177769 Lilja Matti                  Rasti-Jussit
3428  12.40  12.12  11.32  10.18  12.22      30455  124515 Lindeman Osmo                Helsingin Suunnistajat
3429  11.20  12.16  12.38  10.38  12.06      20303  166446 Loukkalahti Kauko            Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3430  12.38  11.52  12.26  10.25  11.54     102443  117756 Lundqvist Roland             Sweden
3431  __.__  11.36  11.28  11.06  11.16      30342  409155 Luoma Simo                   Pihkaniskat
3432  12.42  12.22  11.20  10.14  12.30      28223   49444 Luukkonen Taisto             Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3433  12.12  13.18  10.32  10.58  11.46      32853  136483 Maronen Arto                 Alatornion Pirkat
3434  12.46  11.56  12.24  10.34  10.54       7121  182874 Nuotio Olli                  Someron Esa
3435  12.16  12.58  10.42  10.32  12.24      36653   70588 Nyyssönen Kullervo           Rasti-Pielinen
3436  12.20  13.20  10.50  10.11  12.14      29162  133475 Ollikainen Eero              Helsingin Suunnistajat
3437  11.58  13.24  11.56  10.19  11.32      12264   50216 Peltola Lasse                Suunta Jurva
3438  13.12  12.24  11.42  10.53  10.30      20254  172147 Penttilä Pekka               Someron Esa
3439  13.10  13.08  11.36  __.__  __.__      11898   90191 Putkonen Touko               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3440  12.30  13.32  11.00  10.16  11.48      13559  166003 Rahkola Eero                 Oulun Reipas
3441  12.54  12.46  12.10  10.13  10.50       6140  150610 Rantala Eino                 Saarijärven Pullistus
3442  12.28  12.18  12.34  10.20  11.34      32093   77575 Repo Voitto                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3443  __.__  __.__  11.08  __.__  __.__       4141   91982 Ruotsalainen Paavo           Navi
3444  13.16  12.42  10.38  10.50  11.18       6244   50605 Saarinen Mikko               Keuruun Kisailijat
3445  13.00  12.26  11.58  10.24  11.08       1150   55846 Saaristo Kauko               Rastihaukat
3446  11.26  13.02  11.26  11.10  11.22      34552   45734 Salminen Kalevi              Hirvensalon Heitto
3447  11.24  12.08  11.22  11.12  12.00      20654  173493 Sandgren Lars                Närpes OK
3448  13.22  12.06  11.46  10.41  10.42      10532  205128 Seilonen Reino               Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3449  12.06  11.54  12.22  10.37  11.58      31753  123734 Staffans Per-Erik            Vörå IF
3450  12.32  12.04  12.08  10.45  10.48      36324  157778 Sulander Heikki              Sahalahden Kunto
3451  11.22  12.36  11.06  10.55  12.38       7643  154511 Takkinen Esko                Kiimingin Urheilijat
3452  11.32  13.06  12.16  10.36  11.00       2354   51841 Tiili Kauko                  Kontiolahden Urheilijat
3453  11.52  13.00  12.20  10.46  10.44      34706   51698 Tsurkin Leo                  Vaalan Karhu
3462  12.26  12.56  10.46  11.05  10.46       6088   47099 Vainikainen Veijo            Iisalmen Visa
3463  11.46  13.22  11.30  10.30  12.02      35605  131629 Valkonen Taisto              Hankasalmen Hanka
3464  12.10  11.48  11.24  10.48  12.34      18701   49249 Varis Martti                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3465  13.24  11.40  11.50  10.28  11.56      14462   55615 Vinni Taisto                 Liperin Taimi

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H75



3469  __.__  10.38  12.32  11.21  11.06      17399   58171 Alakuijala Erkki             Suunta 2000
3470  13.30  10.42  12.02  11.20  11.12      16500  483220 Erkkilä Olavi                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3471  14.48  12.18  11.34  10.20  11.02       2578   96062 Haanpää Pentti               Rasti-Kurikka
3472  12.54  11.06  12.58  11.15  11.08      19471  191851 Hannukainen Teuvo            MS Parma
3473  14.26  12.06  12.14  10.46  09.54      13281   49458 Heikkilä Heikki              Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3474  13.42  11.46  11.42  10.39  11.30      18245  408121 Helariutta Eero              Rastikarhut
3475  13.58  11.26  13.30  10.15  10.54      30946  174635 Hirvikorpi Raimo             Hiidenkiertäjät
3476  14.28  10.32  12.56  10.57  10.20      20796  158745 Hjerpe Lars                  IF Femman
3477  13.56  11.58  13.32  10.29  10.00      17029  113073 Holm Lars-Gunnar             OK Botnia
3478  12.40  11.24  13.42  10.55  10.50       3011  159153 Häkkinen Tapani              Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3479  14.36  11.00  12.08  10.52  10.46      14500  101296 Ingerttilä Pentti            Vaalan Karhu
3480  14.16  12.14  13.10  10.12  10.16      30353   51718 Inget Jorma                  Vaalan Karhu
3481  13.20  12.24  13.36  10.19  10.06      27206   40461 Isokoski Tapani              Ylivieskan Kuula
3482  12.30  12.08  11.58  11.18  11.16      13360  202804 Jokinen Eino                 Hyvinkään Rasti
3483  14.04  11.22  13.52  10.11  11.00      22323  199384 Jurvakainen Heino            Kiimingin Urheilijat
3484  14.20  12.00  __.__  __.__  __.__       8049   74252 Juvonen Rauno                Laihian Luja
3485  12.38  11.40  13.02  10.44  11.28      32042  161566 Järvi Pekka                  Nivalan Suunnistajat
3486  14.24  11.42  12.48  10.58  09.32      12950  191613 Jääskeläinen Raimo           Kuopion Suunnistajat
3487  14.12  10.40  12.44  10.21  11.46      18422   43102 Kaipainen Martti             Kuopion Suunnistajat
3488  14.10  11.32  13.28  10.41  09.38       6999  183463 Kaitio Risto                 Maarian Mahti
3489  14.14  11.38  13.34  10.37  09.30      32991  135217 Kakkola Eero                 Joutsenon Kullervo
3490  14.40  10.46  13.20  10.38  10.26      31150   41572 Ketola Tuomo                 Kauhajoen Karhu
3491  13.16  12.32  13.40  10.16  10.18      34232  190758 Kielinen Erkki               Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3492  13.48  12.42  12.46  10.17  10.30       6519  407157 Kittilä Olavi                Saloisten Reipas
3493  13.22  11.30  11.36  11.16  11.10      25320  117767 Kolu Veikko                  Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3494  13.40  12.44  11.46  10.22  10.52      17102  183379 Kuutti Jorma                 Perttelin Peikot
3495  13.12  12.28  11.44  10.34  11.32      28284  183004 Laine Tapani                 Kuopion Suunnistajat
3497  14.46  10.44  12.16  10.49  10.44      17200   43355 Leino Aulis                  Lappeen Riento
3498  13.14  12.20  12.54  10.13  11.40       3939  201790 Leino Olavi                  Hiidenkiertäjät
3499  12.32  12.46  12.52  11.00  10.12      27178  152616 Matikainen Martti            Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3500  13.32  10.56  13.50  10.51  10.10      22826   44539 Merimäki Eero                Kalvolan Keihäs
3501  14.52  10.52  13.06  10.24  10.36       6191  183374 Moisio Paavo                 Saarijärven Pullistus
3502  14.00  12.02  11.38  11.12  10.04      24393   58810 Myllymäki Antti              Vaasan Suunnistajat
3503  12.48  12.22  12.04  10.43  11.34      37365   51081 Nikula Reino                 Oulun Tarmo
3504  14.38  11.20  12.34  10.56  09.52      28960   55010 Pasonen Armo                 OK77
3505  13.36  10.54  13.00  11.19  10.14      18808  114565 Patana Tapio                 Vetelin Urheilijat
3506  13.24  12.52  11.30  10.48  10.08      29375   50587 Patronen Viljo               Kuopion Suunnistajat
3507  12.36  12.48  12.26  10.32  11.20       5405   70121 Pelkonen Heimo               Kiimingin Urheilijat
3508  13.28  12.36  11.48  11.10  09.42       1851   48149 Puusaari Kalevi              Kalajoen Junkkarit
3509  13.02  10.36  13.16  11.17  10.56      23274   76696 Pyky Esko                    Kiimingin Urheilijat
3510  12.42  11.54  13.38  10.50  10.22       7698  182921 Pyykkönen Rauno              Suomussalmen Rasti
3511  12.52  11.48  13.08  11.08  10.28       5483   52112 Pärnänen Vilho               Sonkajärven Pahka
3512  12.44  11.50  12.12  11.09  11.18      25115  161071 Ranta Esko                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3513  12.34  12.50  11.50  10.35  11.22      32399   41845 Rautasalo Pertti             Liperin Taimi
3514  14.08  11.28  12.28  11.14  09.34      97188  170077 Ravaska Yrjö                 Iisu
3515  14.06  11.34  12.42  11.11  09.36     101768   48492 Razhev Nikolay               Russia
3516  14.50  11.12  12.22  10.25  11.14      30065   45254 Rosenqvist Onni              Suosmeren Salpa
3517  13.10  12.30  12.24  10.10  11.52      16004  159161 Ruokonen Keijo               Helsingin Suunnistajat
3518  13.52  10.48  12.40  10.30  11.44       3101  179683 Ryyppö Toivo                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3528  14.44  11.14  11.52  __.__  __.__        307  185066 Saario Seppo                 MS Parma
3519  13.44  11.16  12.36  10.27  11.26       5182  411107 Salmela Kosti                Pihtiputaan Tuisku
3520  12.58  12.10  13.24  11.07  09.56      17234  161100 Salmi Tarmo                  Joutsenon Kullervo
3521  12.50  12.34  13.26  10.26  10.34      17747  181880 Salminen Pertti              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3522  12.46  12.40  11.56  11.05  10.42       4456   52365 Salo Eero                    Inkeroisten Terho
3523  14.32  12.04  11.54  10.54  09.48      23469  151091 Setälä Toivo                 Järvenpään Palo
3524  13.26  11.10  12.18  10.47  11.36      34863  196309 Suokas Kyösti                Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3525  14.42  10.34  13.22  10.36  10.32      12511  177399 Suonpää Pentti               Espoon Akilles
3526  13.38  10.30  13.46  10.53  10.24      26819  487829 Suutari Veikko               Joutsenon Kullervo
3527  13.04  11.02  13.48  10.59  10.40        783   56315 Tolonen Reijo                Suomussalmen Rasti
3537  13.18  12.16  12.20  10.14  11.48       8030  159189 Valkonen Paavo               Hankasalmen Hanka
3538  13.46  12.38  12.50  10.23  10.02      22499  199158 Viiri Jyrki                  Hirvensalon Heitto
3539  14.34  11.18  12.30  11.01  09.50      17786  145979 Virtanen Ilari               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3540  13.08  10.50  13.14  10.42  11.42       7455  197541 Vuorenpää Sulo               Urjalan Urheilijat

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H80



5001  11.32  11.12  11.32  10.34  11.56      20837  190151 Barkar Alf                   IK Falken
5002  12.00  11.40  10.54  10.25  11.46      17025  195335 Brax Asko                    Tampereen Pyrintö
5003  11.36  11.16  11.06  10.47  11.28       5559  158775 Huhtala Olavi                Hiisirasti
5004  11.22  11.56  11.02  10.41  11.10      30465  197554 Ijas Johannes                Keravan Urheilijat
5005  11.48  11.36  11.22  10.35  11.22      30025   87943 Ilonen Tauno                 Tampereen Yritys
5006  11.16  11.46  11.12  10.43  11.18      14129  154565 Issakainen Paavo             Savon Suunta
5007  11.52  11.34  11.34  10.33  11.14      19305  206622 Jakoaho Taisto               Hyvinkään Rasti
5008  11.44  11.24  11.36  10.24  11.42      23428  202770 Jalava Reino                 Keravan Urheilijat
5009  11.38  11.10  11.08  10.49  11.32       3795  137893 Lahti Heikki                 Leppävaaran Sisu
5010  11.46  11.26  10.46  10.37  11.52      13968  148336 Lario Heikki                 Rastivarsat
5011  11.12  11.38  11.24  10.29  11.58      23119   58544 Laurila Pertti               Espoon Suunta
5012  11.26  11.28  11.18  10.30  11.54      28905  156782 Leppänen Kalle               Rasti E4
5013  11.56  11.22  11.28  10.26  11.44       5005  182975 Liski Eero                   Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5014  11.14  11.30  10.48  10.48  11.50      16698  124319 Mansikkamäki Lauri           Kauhavan Wisa
5015  11.50  11.48  10.50  10.32  11.36       6343  135006 Mononen Reino                Suomussalmen Rasti
5016  11.30  11.52  10.56  10.39  11.16        443  199047 Mård Leo                     OK Kristina
5017  11.10  11.44  11.10  10.45  11.26       7615  170160 Noponen Arvi                 Suomussalmen Rasti
5018  11.34  11.18  11.16  10.42  11.30      27173  161545 Pelkonen Pentti              Keski-Karjalan Rasti
5019  11.58  11.32  11.26  10.27  11.24      32854  154874 Puro Samuli                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5020  11.18  __.__  __.__  __.__  __.__      22756  157549 Ruusunen Simo                Epilän Esa
5026  11.42  11.54  10.58  10.31  11.40      12272  172251 Vartiainen Sulo              Kiimingin Urheilijat

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H85



5030  12.20  10.26  11.46  11.04  12.06      18348   49377 Jäppinen Kyösti              Iisu
5031  12.14  10.18  12.00  11.02  12.10      14113   45879 Kimpimäki Kauko              XYZ
5032  12.12  10.20  11.54  10.56  12.24       5009  159562 Lätti Erkki                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5033  12.10  10.16  11.50  11.06  12.14      17205  186658 Majoinen Arvo                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5034  12.24  10.14  11.48  10.58  12.20       6345  180882 Mäkelä Jouko                 Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5035  12.28  10.08  11.52  10.57  12.16       4882  161774 Ojajärvi Armas               Kuortaneen Kunto
5036  12.26  10.10  11.56  10.59  12.08      26440  205268 Salomaa Ensio                Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H90



5044  12.42  10.32  10.16  11.14  12.42      18017  196617 Knaapi Jouko                 Salon Viesti
5045  12.44  10.34  10.18  11.15  12.34       1591   74245 Nyystilä Unto                Laihian Luja
5046  12.38  10.38  10.12  11.17  12.38       4533   46707 Soanjärvi Aarne              Petäjäveden Petäjäiset

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H20A



2590  11.58  12.36  10.32  12.01  12.04      16880   82445 Hirvonen Lassi               Rastivarsat
2591  11.48  12.44  10.26  12.06  12.10       5572  198985 Kerkola Riku                 Suomusjärven Sisu
2592  11.56  12.40  10.22  12.03  12.06      11071  205098 Mattola Peetu                Haapaveden Urheilijat
2593  11.52  12.34  10.28  12.05  12.14      26419  155688 Mäkelä Mikael                Hauhon Sisu

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H18A



2600  11.54  12.41  10.32  12.04  09.16      30896  123762 Aaltio Viktor                Valkeakosken Haka
2601  12.16  12.17  10.12  12.09  09.28      97716  159728 Alhonen Matias               Hiisirasti
2615  11.56  12.33  10.44  12.07  09.00      41290  144943 Bolotov Artemiy              Russia
2602  11.58  12.25  10.36  11.59  09.34       7125   99739 Hietaoja Atte                Helsingin Suunnistajat
2603  12.08  12.09  10.38  12.12  09.06      11327   42314 Hyvönen Arvi                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2604  12.10  12.39  10.30  12.03  09.08       3763  185140 Johansson Viljo              Kalvolan Keihäs
2605  11.52  12.21  10.22  12.14  09.24      31429  123174 Laine Valtteri               Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2606  12.04  12.29  10.16  12.11  09.26      26526  113042 Miettunen Sami               Iisu
2607  11.50  12.37  10.26  12.15  09.04       4089   53828 Molnár Dániel                Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2608  12.14  12.19  10.40  12.00  09.12      13965  159178 Nissinen Joni                SK Pohjantähti
2609  12.02  12.43  10.34  11.58  __.__     101081  152759 Paavola Niko                 Kalajoen Junkkarit
2610  12.00  12.27  10.14  12.13  09.32      23156  182798 Ruusuvuori Roope             Vakka-Rasti
2611  12.18  12.35  10.18  12.05  09.10      92088  181743 Salmi Mikko                  Kuortaneen Kunto
2612  12.22  12.13  10.20  12.08  09.20      30808  183022 Simola Paavo                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2613  12.06  12.31  10.42  12.06  09.02      13490  183378 Suonurmi Vesa                Kyrös-Rasti
2614  12.12  12.23  10.24  12.01  09.30      24274  413272 Toivonen Juuso               Lammin Säkiä

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H16A



3544  12.11  11.45  12.07  10.30  11.11      33120  205506 Aaltio Henrik                Valkeakosken Haka
3545  12.27  12.13  10.57  10.53  10.51      26772  140225 Ala-Honkola Olli             Vaasan Suunnistajat
3546  11.05  12.27  11.15  10.43  __.__      23924  409365 Angerpuro Aaro               Helsingin Suunnistajat
3541  12.51  13.31  10.21  10.58  10.41     103432   41023 Bondar Yarolav               Ukraina
3547  11.03  12.39  11.35  10.47  11.37      98544   48496 Dolinin Vladimir             Russia
3548  12.41  11.55  11.13  10.34  11.07      92408   48494 Egorov Igor                  Russia
3549  11.11  12.15  11.19  10.32  12.17      34812   88038 Ena Kasper                   IK Falken
3597  11.19  13.27  10.23  10.55  12.11      92413   55742 Filippov Nikolay             Russia
3550  11.37  12.37  12.01  10.39  10.53      23363   47901 Hankaniemi Rasmus-Wille      Vesaisen Pojat
3551  11.15  12.29  11.57  10.33  11.33      21999  144564 Hauhia Ilari                 Rasti-Jussit
3552  __.__  12.23  11.37  10.23  __.__      24781  197599 Hautaniemi Juho              Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3553  11.41  12.41  11.25  10.01  12.31      34162  142749 Holappa Joona                Vesaisen Pojat
3554  11.01  12.51  10.41  10.37  12.23      39457  202650 Hummelholm Petka             Kalevan Rasti
3555  12.09  12.05  11.51  10.41  11.03      13225  125891 Hyvönen Robert               RasTiimi
3556  11.09  12.55  12.03  10.15  11.51      36435  153314 Härkönen Sami                Oulun Tarmo
3557  11.39  13.29  11.29  10.11  11.27       7110  156095 Inkilä Reetu                 Keuruun Kisailijat
3558  11.55  13.09  10.47  10.02  12.25      27288  157968 Isolähteenmäki Atte          Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3559  11.23  12.11  12.09  10.24  11.53      28782  190395 Kaitola Iiro                 Rastiketut
3560  11.49  13.19  10.35  10.27  11.49      28784  129002 Kaitola Lauri                Rastiketut
3591  11.59  13.07  10.53  10.09  12.05      34669  135004 Kanerva Santtu               Suunta-Sepot
3594  11.17  13.11  10.49  10.42  11.29      92416   41331 Kislukhin Ilya               Russia
3561  11.35  12.43  11.47  10.08  12.15      24788  135514 Klemola Saul                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3562  __.__  __.__  11.31  10.07  11.47      16047  133891 Kohonen Eevert               Rasti-Lukko
3563  11.27  12.45  11.23  10.12  12.27      31918  196235 Koirikivi Riku               RasTiimi
3564  11.31  12.03  11.41  10.50  11.35      30664   74904 Koivusalo Kalle              Ilomantsin Urheilijat
3565  12.21  11.59  10.51  10.25  12.07      97174  180949 Kontola Matte                Lapuan Virkiä
3566  12.13  12.31  11.07  10.49  10.57      28762  189350 Korja Aatu                   Hiidenkiertäjät
3542  12.49  11.41  12.11  10.57  10.43     103430   48628 Korotkykh Mykyta             Ukraina
3567  12.29  11.47  11.55  10.21  11.19      24409  191534 Korpela Arttu                Rasti 88
3593  12.39  13.03  10.31  10.22  11.17     103423   48584 Kremlyov Dmitriy             Russia
3543  12.47  11.43  12.13  10.56  10.45     103431   48633 Kubrak Vadim                 Ukraina
3568  11.45  12.57  11.21  10.06  12.19      98528  183525 Kurilov Konstantin           Russia
3569  12.05  12.33  11.53  10.10  11.57      28331  173418 Laajaniemi Lauri             Rajamäen Rykmentti
3570  11.47  11.57  11.05  10.31  12.21      30952  160260 Lakanen Juho                 Perhon Kiri
3571  11.33  12.07  11.43  10.44  11.43      23236  104000 Lepola Pietari               Lapin Veikot
3572  12.17  12.19  10.33  10.48  11.41      13994  169274 Liukka Elias                 Kalevan Rasti
3573  11.13  12.17  11.49  10.51  11.31       6358  182649 Mattila Atte                 Kyrös-Rasti
3592  12.19  11.53  11.09  10.52  11.09      37282  411774 Mesiäinen Jaakko             Navi
3574  12.43  11.51  11.45  10.13  11.45      23495  111182 Määttä Juho                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3575  11.29  12.59  10.37  10.26  12.09      32623  109472 Niemi Oskari                 Lappeen Riento
3576  12.45  12.25  11.01  10.29  10.55      94371   41769 Niinimäki Kimmo              Laihian Luja
3577  12.31  13.01  11.03  10.19  11.01      92203  157554 Nissinen Veeti               Puolangan Ryhti
3578  12.35  11.49  10.55  10.38  11.21      95164   41902 Nisula Joona                 Teuvan Rivakka
3579  12.07  13.17  11.27  10.17  10.59      27521  130002 Pernu Juuso                  SK Pohjantähti
3580  11.57  12.01  12.05  10.14  11.59      92447  156245 Poleschuk Anton              Russia
3595  11.51  13.23  10.27  10.35  11.23      92420   48461 Prozorov Andrey              Russia
3581  12.01  13.21  10.29  10.40  11.05     101103  195068 Rönkkö Jaan                  SK Uusi
3582  12.03  12.09  10.43  10.45  12.01      28550   41937 Saksa Riku                   Teuvan Rivakka
3583  12.25  12.49  10.45  10.05  12.13      29601  177343 Salonen Eetu                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3584  11.07  13.13  11.17  10.18  11.55      31593   82495 Saranpää Topias              Rasti-Jussit
3585  12.23  12.35  10.25  10.46  11.39      90985  177694 Savolainen Esa               Pihkaniskat
3586  12.33  12.47  11.39  10.16  10.49      98543   48580 Sladkin Egor                 Russia
3587  11.25  13.25  10.59  10.28  11.13      30868  161086 Stevander Pyry               Kuortaneen Kunto
3588  12.37  12.21  11.11  10.36  10.47      30953  131903 Tiitto Kalle                 RasTiimi
3589  12.15  12.53  10.39  10.04  12.29      31600  191693 Tiukkanen Juho               Vaasan Suunnistajat
3590  11.21  13.05  11.59  10.20  11.15      29360  119861 Uusitalo Tuomas              Espoon Akilles
3596  11.53  13.15  11.33  10.03  11.25      92686  183437 Vicari Lars                  Navi

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H14A



5104  11.50  13.54  11.46  10.05  10.48      10350  161066 Anttila Teemu                Suomusjärven Sisu
5105  11.24  13.44  12.20  10.35  09.38      29483  183870 Arvela Oskari                Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5106  12.32  13.26  10.24  10.17  11.20        356  180692 Asklöf Henrik                Lynx
5107  12.14  14.22  10.30  10.06  11.06     101653   43020 Grey Daniel                  Australia
5108  12.48  13.10  11.36  10.42  09.22      24637  188575 Hakulinen Saku               Vehkalahden Veikot
5109  12.16  13.46  10.02  10.21  11.24      29773  202030 Heikkilä Niklas              Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5110  11.36  12.44  11.54  10.48  10.30      26314  124172 Helminen Topias              Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
5111  12.02  12.14  11.18  10.29  11.26      32882   41623 Hietaharju Ossi              Rasti-Jussit
5112  12.28  13.36  10.44  11.10  09.08      90861  172493 Hirvonen Tommi               SK Uusi
5113  13.16  12.28  10.50  10.58  10.10      38704  156247 Jalonen Jussi                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5114  13.18  13.06  10.12  10.36  10.52      36950  182929 Julkunen Akseli              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5115  13.26  12.16  11.00  10.19  11.08      12987   81849 Jussinmäki Akseli            Halsuan Toivo
5116  11.08  14.00  12.06  10.20  10.34      34711   50015 Järvinen Ville               Hiisirasti
5117  11.22  13.14  12.16  10.56  09.40      26744  199017 Kerkola Teemu                Suomusjärven Sisu
5118  12.38  13.38  10.32  10.14  11.16      29280  183607 Keronen Leevi                Tampereen Pyrintö
5119  11.32  13.42  11.28  11.14  09.10      12924  170003 Kinnunen Valtteri            Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5120  12.54  12.22  10.28  11.13  10.38      99064  170032 Koivuniemi Sakari            Rasti-Nokia
5121  13.04  13.08  11.34  10.15  10.24      30930  203176 Koskela Sakari               Rasti-Jussit
5122  12.34  14.38  10.56  10.13  10.00      22543  189716 Koskinen Joni                Rajamäen Rykmentti
5123  12.22  12.30  11.42  10.28  10.58      34487   91967 Kotro Väinö                  Kymin Suunnistajat
5124  13.06  12.54  12.10  10.31  09.24      36507  202025 Kronqvist Emil               Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5126  12.52  12.38  11.40  10.26  10.26      39306  159290 Kuusisto Topi                Laihian Luja
5127  11.42  13.52  12.00  10.41  09.30      29940  207374 Kuva Lassi                   Rastivarsat
5128  13.14  12.58  10.10  10.57  10.32      95808  182924 Laakso Eemeli                Kalvolan Keihäs
5129  13.10  12.20  11.38  10.39  10.04      31903  126520 Laakso Lasse                 Suunta Jyväskylä
5130  11.48  13.24  11.44  10.12  11.00      27039  179926 Laitinen Joona               Kangasniemen Kalske
5131  12.56  12.50  11.06  11.07  09.20      39628  161845 Lamberg Benjamin             SK Uusi
5132  12.30  13.16  12.18  10.16  09.58      31407  182857 Lassila Aaro                 Kuortaneen Kunto
5133  12.04  14.14  10.22  10.47  10.18      36316  195262 Laurila Santeri              Saloisten Reipas
5134  11.04  13.56  10.34  11.11  10.44      13468  186800 Lindqvist Arttu              Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5135  13.12  12.48  10.06  10.43  11.10      22736  146138 Liukka Pieti                 Kalevan Rasti
5136  12.24  12.26  10.40  11.12  10.50      14150  188498 Mannonen Ville               Helsingin Suunnistajat
5137  12.20  14.36  11.16  10.09  09.50      36641  192012 Mattila Pyry                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5138  11.52  13.12  12.26  10.51  09.04      97663   48510 Mikhailov Oleg               Russia
5139  11.16  13.34  11.52  10.53  09.52     101769   70833 Mochalov Daniil              Russia
5140  11.58  14.06  11.48  10.24  09.32      22937  189331 Mustajoki Tiitus             Tampereen Pyrintö
5141  12.58  14.10  10.36  10.10  10.42      39732  153350 Mustonen Ossi                Tampereen Pyrintö
5142  12.26  14.26  11.20  10.07  09.54      20063  145241 Mutka Aleksi                 Suunta Jyväskylä
5143  11.30  14.34  11.12  10.45  09.26      21244  201133 Mähönen Vili                 Tampereen Pyrintö
5144  13.02  14.18  10.04  10.37  09.56      31081  128926 Niska Valtteri               Lapuan Virkiä
5145  12.18  14.04  10.38  11.01  09.18      13949  182716 Nissinen Jere                SK Pohjantähti
5146  11.38  13.30  11.26  10.08  11.22      35121  134853 Nokka Vesa                   Rasti 88
5147  11.18  13.04  10.54  11.08  10.54      30988  173131 Nykänen Tomi                 Lammin Säkiä
5148  11.12  14.32  10.52  10.59  09.44      32804  179889 Ojala Juho                   Rastikarhut
5149  11.00  13.58  11.10  11.03  10.08      37863  413388 Oksa Antti-Jussi             Tarpian Suunta
5150  11.34  14.08  12.24  10.34  09.12      21905  161557 Oksanen Teemu                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
5151  13.22  12.56  11.08  10.54  09.06      28322  186344 Pohja Eetu                   Koovee
5152  12.46  12.32  11.02  11.15  09.48      38202  152996 Rajamäki Miki                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
5153  12.50  12.42  11.50  10.32  10.16      34239  182847 Rautio Mikael                Espoon Suunta
5154  11.02  12.52  12.22  10.33  11.14      38752  204919 Riipinen Pietu               Navi
5155  13.24  13.02  10.48  10.04  11.12      32433  172067 Roine Leevi                  Hiidenkiertäjät
5156  12.08  13.00  11.24  11.05  09.28      13338  485472 Salonen Aapo                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
5157  12.00  14.40  10.42  __.__  __.__        415  188567 Sankelo Antton               Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
5158  11.20  13.32  12.12  10.18  10.56       2233  190013 Saranen Daniel               Helsingin Suunnistajat
5159  11.14  13.20  10.46  10.46  11.18      32384  199162 Simonen Markus               Kalevan Rasti
5164  11.46  13.18  11.22  11.09  09.36     103306   48653 Stangegaard Pedro            Spain
5160  13.08  13.40  10.26  11.02  09.16      21407  199942 Tervakangas Mikko            Espoon Suunta
5161  12.10  12.18  11.32  11.04  10.06      29774  159179 Toivanen Eemeli              Hiidenkiertäjät
5162  11.26  12.24  11.04  11.17  11.02      34349   41720 Tuomisto Lauri               Rasti-Jussit
5163  11.44  14.30  10.18  __.__  __.__      12799  402491 Turkki Eero                  Olavin Rasti
5165  11.06  14.16  10.58  11.00  09.46      92445   70778 Tuzov Igor                   Russi
5172  12.12  12.36  11.14  11.16  10.12      13953  190080 Vaenerberg Niko              Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5173  11.54  12.40  12.04  10.52  10.14      33030  186453 Venetjoki Väinö              Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5174  12.40  13.28  10.16  11.06  10.02      11866  126970 Viinikainen Vilppu           Espoon Suunta
5175  11.56  14.02  12.14  10.30  09.02      98885  190864 Virtanen Aaro                Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5176  11.10  13.48  12.02  10.22  10.36      37254  142481 Voutilainen Elmeri           Siilin Rasti
5177  12.42  12.46  12.08  10.11  10.40      36345  171281 Äikäs Matias                 Hiidenkiertäjät

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H15-18B



5062  11.23  14.14  10.49  10.31  09.49      30899  169346 Grahn Eskil                  Närpes OK
5063  11.33  13.50  11.01  10.32  09.45      10080   49881 Haapasalmi Lauri             Epilän Esa
5064  11.09  14.12  10.57  10.44  09.35      22108  128185 Hiiri Lassi                  Hauhon Sisu
5065  11.39  13.34  10.45  10.34  10.15      34006  152775 Hirvonen Julius              Epilän Esa
5080  11.15  13.36  11.13  __.__  __.__      12792  183149 Hollo Lauri                  Espoon Suunta
5066  11.11  13.56  11.07  10.36  09.39       7627  161083 Jumeri Peetu                 Oulaisten Huima
5067  11.41  13.44  10.39  10.40  10.09      14859  150592 Jumeri Veeti                 Oulaisten Huima
5068  11.27  13.38  11.15  10.35  10.07       9724  139003 Kankkunen Jyri               Savon Rasti
5069  11.35  13.52  10.41  10.27  10.13      92116  204062 Kinnunen Henri               Olavin Rasti
5070  11.03  14.00  10.47  10.48  10.05      34941  205673 Lassheikki Jonne             Länsi-Rajan Rasti
5071  11.43  13.46  10.37  10.42  09.59      23334  132248 Lepola Niila                 Lapin Veikot
5072  11.19  14.06  11.03  10.33  09.37      26646  157370 Lervik Hugo                  Solf IK
5081  11.25  14.08  10.51  10.30  09.43      26189       0 Luurila Eero                 Mellunkylän Kontio
5073  11.13  14.10  10.35  10.37  10.11     101657  152017 Mamaev Oleg                  Russia
5074  11.01  14.04  10.59  10.46  09.41      39745  409748 Mehtälä Jesper               Helsingin Suunnistajat
5079  11.21  13.54  11.17  10.28  09.51      99552  192288 Nilsen Antti                 Espoon Suunta
5075  11.29  13.32  10.43  10.39  10.17        762  146415 Pelkonen Otto                Pellon Ponsi
5076  11.17  13.40  11.05  10.41  10.01      97661   55729 Rusanov Fedor                Russia
5077  11.31  13.48  11.09  10.29  09.57      92385   56795 Ryzhov Dmitrii               Russia
5078  __.__  __.__  10.53  10.43  09.53      92146  180349 Saarinen Topi                SK Uusi
5082  11.07  13.58  10.55  10.47  09.47     103415   52096 Shestakov Artem              Russia
5083  11.05  14.02  11.11  10.38  10.03      11369  194309 Volotinen Waltteri           Ilomantsin Urheilijat

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H13-14B



5325  13.12  14.02  12.44  11.05  10.44        714   88069 Ena Alexander                IK Falken
5340  13.22  13.50  12.32  11.07  11.00     101047  186330 Florström Dennis             Espoon Akilles
5326  13.48  14.06  12.14  11.01  10.50      33811  124113 Jurvakainen Olli             Kiimingin Urheilijat
5327  13.30  13.34  12.30  11.18  10.52      97154  178015 Järvinen Mikael              Keuruun Kisailijat
5328  13.26  14.10  12.42  11.06  10.26      38875  152448 Kinnunen Kalle               SK Pohjantähti
5329  13.46  __.__  12.26  11.08  __.__      31915  179570 Koirikivi Aleksi             RasTiimi
5330  13.44  13.44  12.28  11.17  10.32      91337  159980 Korhonen Eero                Suunta Jyväskylä
5342  13.28  14.04  12.36  11.13  10.28      36430  191480 Kukkonen Elias               Oulun Tarmo
5331  13.50  13.54  12.40  11.03  10.30      35520  120448 Kulmala Topias               Keuruun Kisailijat
5332  13.14  13.52  12.48  11.11  10.42      30779  191852 Kuusela Esko                 Epilän Esa
5333  13.38  13.46  12.16  11.10  11.02      37635  190772 Marjala Sakari               SK Pohjantähti
5334  13.20  13.58  12.46  11.04  10.38      90450  159216 Miikkulainen Elias           Suomusjärven Sisu
5335  13.32  13.38  12.20  11.12  10.58      39431  157120 Paalanen Arttu               Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
5336  13.24  14.00  12.12  11.19  10.36      95631   47519 Riikonen Justus              SK Vuoksi
5337  13.16  13.56  12.38  11.16  10.34      13977  193384 Salovaara Saku               SK Pohjantähti
5338  13.40  13.42  12.24  11.14  10.48     101770   70777 Shcherbina Oleg              Russia
5339  13.18  14.08  12.34  11.02  10.54      34196  160307 Tikkanen Elias               Espoon Suunta
5344  __.__  __.__  12.10  11.15  10.56      29412  139444 Viitanen Veikko              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H13A



5181  12.43  13.37  10.01  12.23  10.01      28969  188505 Angerpuro Iivo               Helsingin Suunnistajat
5182  11.03  13.17  11.11  12.15  10.53      29815  152627 Annala Teemu                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
5183  11.39  11.55  11.43  11.56  11.35       3094  146122 Arola Topias                 Paimion Rasti
5184  13.19  12.35  10.47  12.04  10.09      97241  181278 Björklund Axel               OK Botnia
5185  11.57  13.43  10.07  12.17  10.47      22355  159103 Donner Jonny                 OK77
5186  11.41  13.35  12.29  11.14  10.51      10445  159055 Ekström Niklas               MS Parma
5188  12.25  14.37  10.27  11.45  09.35      12027   50254 Haakana Teemu                Tarpian Suunta
5189  12.15  13.53  12.45  11.13  09.57      35311  183515 Haanpää Klaus                Paimion Rasti
5190  11.01  12.45  12.13  12.06  10.35      32185   59789 Haltia Ilari                 Rajamäen Rykmentti
5191  13.37  12.19  10.33  11.32  11.05      92070  180350 Heinonen Paavo               Helsingin Suunnistajat
5192  12.41  12.01  12.05  12.09  09.45      12816  154189 Heiskanen Tatu               Sonkajärven Pahka
5193  13.29  13.49  10.17  11.24  10.45      27792  203014 Hemminki Niko                Rasti-Jussit
5194  12.51  11.53  12.47  11.16  10.27      90533   74990 Hiltunen Juho                Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
5195  11.29  13.15  12.01  12.19  09.39      29989  122514 Hirvikallio Aatu             Luumäen Rasti
5196  12.03  12.03  12.17  11.28  11.27      24989  191517 Husu Eeka                    SK Vuoksi
5197  12.57  12.11  11.33  12.14  09.37      90365  179511 Häkli Pauli                  Lynx
5198  13.09  12.57  10.23  11.30  11.17      34563  153818 Isoaho Kalle                 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5199  13.45  12.37  10.19  11.53  10.25      92453   48658 Ivanov Vitaly                Russia
5200  13.15  13.19  12.19  11.19  09.21      36128  180609 Jokikokko Sakari             Pudasjärven Urheilijat
5201  11.19  12.59  11.23  12.11  11.03      95510  179320 Junnilainen Akseli           Hiidenkiertäjät
5202  11.51  14.07  12.35  11.36  09.03      37900  199046 Kallio Matti                 SK Uusi
5203  11.33  14.35  11.55  11.29  09.29      31912  101401 Kangas Juho                  Lapuan Virkiä
5204  12.31  13.55  10.45  11.15  11.23      38810  156584 Kankainen Valtteri           Sotkamon Jymy
5205  13.05  11.57  11.31  12.22  09.49      39484  182996 Karjanlahti Eemeli           Rasti-Jussit
5206  11.35  14.39  11.27  12.03  09.09      39485  177580 Karjanlahti Eero             Rasti-Jussit
5207  11.37  13.47  10.25  11.52  11.21      23221  156763 Ketola Kristian              Koovee
5208  13.23  14.03  11.09  11.11  10.13      39035  102733 Kiero Aaro                   Lappeen Riento
5209  13.41  13.05  10.03  11.49  10.19      10303  157952 Kinnala Kalle                Turun Suunnistajat
5210  11.23  13.33  10.41  12.00  11.07      36712  153779 Koivisto Juho                Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
5211  13.35  12.41  11.37  11.12  10.55      34580  197415 Koivisto Mikael              Kymin Suunnistajat
5212  11.27  13.27  12.11  11.17  11.11      29317  173255 Koivumäki Olli               Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5213  12.11  12.27  12.21  11.22  11.01      34501  180363 Kokkonen Eemeli              Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5214  12.23  14.05  12.41  11.05  09.43      97175  181332 Kontola Eeli                 Lapuan Virkiä
5215  11.55  14.09  11.15  11.10  11.19      13618  189423 Koskenmäki Ilari             Porvoon Urheilijat
5216  12.37  12.15  10.37  12.21  10.41      96831  187667 Kumara Eemeli                Laihian Luja
5217  11.17  14.21  11.39  11.54  09.41      36573  190965 Kyllästinen Iiro             Rasti-Lukko
5218  12.01  11.59  11.49  11.41  11.13      20095  117049 Kyllönen Seeti               Kuhmon Peurat
5219  11.09  13.29  11.57  12.18  09.59      34517  190815 Kärkkäinen Samuli            Lammin Säkiä
5220  13.13  13.31  12.23  11.04  09.55      34717   89352 Laasanen Matti               Laihian Luja
5221  12.59  13.13  10.09  11.21  11.47      28448  172265 Laitinen Vertti              Koovee
5222  13.31  13.45  10.39  11.57  09.13      30954  207303 Lakanen Eetu                 Perhon Kiri
5223  12.13  12.05  10.59  12.24  10.43      23629  190744 Lepistö Oskari               MS Parma
5224  13.21  13.23  10.13  12.01  __.__      33818  157457 Lyytinen Elias               Olavin Rasti
5225  13.27  13.03  10.21  11.38  10.37      28289  179733 Maijala Matias               Lapin Veikot
5226  12.55  14.13  11.19  11.07  10.07      38387  183550 Malinen Hannu                Kuhmon Peurat
5227  11.49  12.09  12.07  12.13  10.17      10254  153133 Matinheikki Leo              Tampereen Pyrintö
5228  12.05  13.11  10.29  11.47  11.33      35478  186745 Mäkinen Samuel               Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5229  13.33  12.33  12.15  11.27  09.33      31943  146034 Niska Niilo                  Lapuan Virkiä
5230  13.07  12.51  10.11  11.35  11.25      95166  193828 Nisula Ville                 Teuvan Rivakka
5231  13.17  13.09  12.43  11.20  09.07      32150  140623 Nurmi Elias                  Rastiketut
5232  12.45  14.27  10.05  __.__  __.__      99858  179647 Outinen Tuomas               Kymin Suunnistajat
5233  12.49  13.25  10.55  11.09  11.37        112  158509 Partanen Lauri               Hyvinkään Rasti
5234  11.25  12.43  11.13  12.02  11.43      91212  157723 Peltola Samuli               Keuruun Kisailijat
5235  11.59  13.51  12.27  11.06  10.39      26221  203722 Petrelius Eetu               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5236  11.05  13.57  12.37  11.23  10.29      90851  150758 Pirinen Oskari               Keski-Karjalan Rasti
5237  13.03  14.17  10.31  11.39  09.23      95204  182697 Pöyry Roope                  SK Pohjantähti
5238  13.47  13.21  11.01  11.58  09.05      36792  183801 Raitola Sami                 Lynx
5239  12.35  12.13  11.51  11.26  11.09      27786  207322 Raivio Sampo-Tapio           Suunta Jyväskylä
5240  11.45  12.23  12.31  11.37  10.49      10124   54440 Rantoja Jarkko               Rastiketut
5241  13.01  12.21  11.05  12.10  10.11      13671  189419 Reijonen Oskari              Porvoon Urheilijat
5242  12.29  14.29  10.43  11.08  10.57      12304  190455 Rissanen Antti               Tampereen Pyrintö
5243  12.39  14.01  10.49  11.03  11.15      10573  185159 Rosenblad Kristian           SK Uusi
5244  __.__  __.__  11.59  11.34  11.45      90862  179964 Saarinen Tapio               SK Uusi
5245  11.11  13.39  11.45  12.20  10.03      32889   41707 Saranpää Touko               Rasti-Jussit
5254  12.17  12.17  11.07  11.51  11.29      91164  166602 Seppä Touko                  Turun Suunnistajat
5246  11.21  14.25  11.41  11.43  09.47       2982  145986 Seppälä Frans                Lauttakylän Luja
5247  12.27  13.59  10.57  12.08  09.17      27785  190006 Sopo Elias                   Kuopion Suunnistajat
5252  13.11  14.23  11.25  11.18  09.15     103307   48872 Stangegaard Lucas            Spain
5248  11.13  12.53  12.33  11.44  10.33      32265  128750 Syrjäläinen Lauri            Helsingin Suunnistajat
5249  13.39  13.41  10.51  11.02  10.59      29213  177221 Takanen Aaro                 Vehkalahden Veikot
5250  12.19  12.29  11.03  11.42  11.31      98533  206944 Ushakov Mikhail              Russia
5251  12.47  12.31  10.35  12.12  10.21      10345  201733 Uusitalo Topias              Espoon Akilles
5261  11.07  12.49  11.35  11.55  11.39      32753  132252 Varkoi Juho                  Kangasniemen Kalske
5262  12.09  12.25  12.09  12.16  09.51      29537  201261 Westerholm Thomas            Vesaisen Pojat
5263  12.21  14.31  10.53  11.50  09.19      23619  159274 Viianen Lauri                Laihian Luja
5264  12.33  12.55  12.25  11.48  09.25      13914  148318 Viskari Juuso                Hiidenkiertäjät
5253  11.43  14.33  11.21  11.46  09.31      33087  153347 Väliharju Joonas             Tampereen Pyrintö

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H12



5461  12.24  10.50  12.46  11.17  12.18      32952  192027 Aaltio Eerik                 Valkeakosken Haka
5462  13.18  12.14  12.54  10.55  10.58      10287  189300 Ahola Topias                 Kangasala SK
5535  14.50  10.16  12.04  10.54  12.00     103413   43035 Amelichev Konstantin         Russia
5463  15.02  11.08  12.10  11.08  10.40      38888  152357 Aumo Oskari                  Kalvolan Keihäs
5464  12.58  12.30  12.44  11.07  10.54      95474  175559 Biskop Robert                Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5465  14.26  11.00  12.22  11.13  10.52      97301  181175 Björklund Aron               OK Botnia
5536  13.16  12.20  12.38  10.06  12.22      96754   41059 Bolotov  Alexey              Russia
5466  15.06  11.46  11.28  10.42  11.20      26778  191133 Donner Jesper                OK77
5467  12.22  12.28  12.00  10.43  12.28     101654   70645 Grey Ryan                    Australia
5468  13.38  10.18  13.10  11.21  11.22      14795  182827 Gröhn Riku                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5469  13.54  12.18  12.16  10.48  10.38       7062  154143 Haapala Oskar                Rajamäen Rykmentti
5470  13.14  11.18  11.44  11.02  12.38      14059  159600 Hamppu Anton                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
5471  14.00  12.42  12.36  10.02  11.34      22046  186680 Hanhijärvi Paulus            Espoon Akilles
5472  14.32  11.14  13.40  10.31  10.36      10471  123703 Hursti Otso                  Espoon Suunta
5473  13.58  10.02  14.04  10.41  11.30      39440   52771 Hyvönen Jerry                Kuopion Suunnistajat
5474  14.08  10.28  14.00  10.18  11.52      39442   54020 Hämäläinen Kasperi           Kuopion Suunnistajat
5475  14.14  11.24  12.06  11.22  10.26      94928  175391 Höglund Josef                IK Falken
5476  14.22  10.14  12.02  10.35  12.50      92643  203202 Jansson Emil                 IK Falken
5477  14.46  12.02  11.46  10.23  11.48      38724       0 Jokinen Perttu               Navi
5478  14.40  10.30  13.22  10.38  11.28      10475  152894 Jylhä Leo                    Espoon Suunta
5479  14.18  11.38  12.08  11.11  10.42      94275  175614 Kallela Luca                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
5480  12.32  10.44  12.58  11.18  12.14       6894  146182 Karttila Aleksi              MS Parma
5481  12.44  12.06  11.50  10.45  12.32      24998  159567 Korhonen Eetu                SK Vuoksi
5533  12.54  11.20  11.40  11.06  12.54      38435  146128 Koskenvuo Aku                Espoon Suunta
5482  12.46  11.02  13.12  10.21  12.56      96830  187662 Kumara Heikki                Laihian Luja
5483  14.02  10.32  13.38  10.39  11.44      91466  180681 Kuusela Otto                 Rastivarsat
5484  15.00  10.36  12.32  10.58  11.18      34668  117987 Kuusisto Eetu-Oskari         Suunta-Sepot
5485  14.30  12.22  11.32  10.25  11.50        662   83717 Kuusivaara Joonas            Espoon Akilles
5486  14.24  11.36  11.54  10.01  12.52      39662  178236 Kärkkäinen Hannes            Lammin Säkiä
5487  13.00  11.48  13.42  10.36  11.12      37151  202124 Laakso Topi                  Suunta Jyväskylä
5488  13.08  11.44  11.24  11.19  12.02      38438  192003 Laaksonen Emil               Espoon Suunta
5489  12.38  11.12  12.14  10.46  13.02      91215  191214 Lahtinen Olavi               Keuruun Kisailijat
5490  13.56  12.04  13.36  10.19  10.44      91214  154497 Lahtinen Oskari              Keuruun Kisailijat
5491  13.44  10.52  13.32  10.59  11.10      10652  155061 Leiniö Juho                  SK Uusi
5492  14.34  11.06  13.16  10.32  11.08      36973  124196 Lemberg Roope                Rasti-Jussit
5493  14.28  10.38  12.48  10.12  12.36      37850  152522 Leppämäki Anton              Viitasaaren Suunta
5494  13.50  11.58  11.30  11.16  11.24      37664  143236 Lervik Hannes                Solf IK
5495  14.52  10.22  13.00  10.51  11.26      37585  156237 Maaranen Jaakko              Päijät-Rasti
5496  12.26  11.10  13.56  10.27  12.20      36611  205741 Maasilta Aapo                Rastivarsat
5497  14.56  10.10  13.30  10.37  11.16      37634   49478 Marjala Viljami              SK Pohjantähti
5498  14.48  11.42  11.48  10.13  12.04      35623  153721 Maronen Matias               Lynx
5499  12.40  10.58  12.24  11.04  12.42      35624  410770 Mbembela Karim               Lynx
5500  14.10  12.16  11.42  10.40  11.40      31408  199122 Mustajoki Olli               Tampereen Pyrintö
5501  14.44  10.12  13.02  11.00  11.42      36998  156513 Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm    Lappeen Riento
5502  14.38  11.26  11.52  10.10  12.16      26977  139448 Mäkinen Rasmus               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5503  13.26  12.26  12.30  10.07  12.06      31549  154230 Nevala Roni                  Teuvan Rivakka
5504  14.36  10.20  13.08  10.15  12.30      15881  190101 Niinimäki Kasimir            Kyrös-Rasti
5505  13.52  10.56  11.36  11.20  12.10      99234  194304 Niinimäki Niilo              SK Pohjantähti
5506  12.30  11.04  13.28  10.22  12.48      29722  190005 Oikkonen Severi              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5507  13.06  12.12  12.42  10.05  12.40      29777  177099 Ojala Aaro                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5508  13.40  10.00  13.34  11.10  11.36      38604  199943 Olkkonen Vili                Kangasala SK
5509  12.48  10.34  13.20  10.34  13.06      34345  191937 Pasanen Aapo                 Rasti-Jussit
5510  13.04  11.16  13.24  10.00  13.08      36058  189231 Pelkonen Oula                Rastivarsat
5511  14.06  11.32  13.44  10.24  10.48      36959  155131 Pietilä Antti                Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5512  13.42  10.24  13.18  10.16  12.58      36569  182760 Pihala Jonne                 Rasti-Lukko
5513  14.58  10.42  11.38  11.03  11.54      38448  154119 Raasakka Jussi               Espoon Suunta
5514  13.22  12.40  12.40  10.52  10.24      96988  205072 Rahikkala Atte               Oulunsalon Vasama
5515  12.34  10.54  12.26  11.15  12.24      90887  169846 Rantala Valtteri             Kalvolan Keihäs
5516  13.34  12.38  12.12  10.04  12.26        657  182643 Riissanen Miska              Espoon Akilles
5517  12.52  10.06  13.04  11.05  13.00      37974  190071 Rissanen Erno-Kalle          Sonkajärven Pahka
5518  14.12  10.48  13.54  10.33  11.02      38201  176841 Ristimäki Väinö              Kalvolan Keihäs
5519  13.30  12.34  13.26  10.20  11.04        979  185123 Ronkainen Aarni              Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5520  12.42  12.10  12.20  10.17  13.04      34641  143532 Rousku Samuli                MS Parma
5521  13.24  10.26  12.52  10.47  12.34        936  183006 Salo Kasperi                 Punkalaitumen Kunto
5522  14.16  10.08  11.58  11.12  11.56      12207  114401 Salonen Seeti                Valkeakosken Haka
5524  12.56  11.22  14.06  10.09  12.08       2981  146050 Seppälä Alvar                Lauttakylän Luja
5537  13.32  11.52  14.08  10.14  10.46      95304   41234 Shilkin Alexey               Russia
5525  15.04  11.40  11.56  10.53  10.34      96189  180348 Similä Severi                SK Pohjantähti
5526  12.36  11.50  13.58  10.44  11.14      37885  175382 Sorsa Antti                  Espoon Suunta
5527  13.46  12.32  11.34  10.57  11.38      92574  148820 Strandvall Evert             IF Minken
5528  13.20  12.08  12.34  11.14  10.30      38904  152493 Tasa Benjamin                Kaakon Rasti
5529  14.04  11.28  13.46  10.08  11.32      13466  195191 Toivanen Rasmus              Hiidenkiertäjät
5530  14.42  10.40  12.18  11.01  11.46      39641  171990 Toivonen Jussi               Lammin Säkiä
5531  13.12  12.24  12.28  10.49  11.06      37249  177892 Tähtinen Miska               Päijät-Rasti
5541  14.54  10.46  12.56  11.09  10.28      91221  189415 Vaherlehto Eemi              SK Uusi
5539  12.50  12.44  13.06  10.50  10.32      29479  177814 Vehkalahti Anton             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
5532  13.02  11.30  13.48  10.56  11.00     103283  183217 Wirén Gustav                 Spain
5534  13.36  11.56  14.02  10.28  10.50      98883  191640 Virtanen Ilari               Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5542  14.20  12.36  11.26  10.11  11.58      90405  191174 Vuorensyrjä Eetu             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5543  13.10  11.34  13.50  10.03  12.12      39706  156239 Välimaa Aleksi               Rasti 88

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H12TR



5645  12.31  13.57  10.37  11.27  10.07      94449   89283 Aho Miska                    Kangasniemen Kalske
5646  11.31  13.43  10.23  11.54  10.35      92443   71793 Bakustin Kirill              Russia
5686  11.53  13.15  11.33  11.33  10.09      98199   48820 Beregovskiy Egor             Russia
5647  11.45  13.05  11.05  11.42  10.37      99543       0 Halinen Joakim               Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
5648  11.43  13.37  11.29  11.56  09.09      90791  166681 Heikka Benjamin              SK Pohjantähti
5649  11.51  14.31  10.27  11.57  09.23       6706  173759 Huisko Esa                   MS Parma
5650  11.03  13.53  11.35  11.55  09.27     100786  206769 Iivonen Teemu                Helsingin Suunnistajat
5651  11.41  14.19  10.47  12.07  09.05      13065  181237 Ikäläinen Erkki              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5652  11.23  14.05  11.37  11.40  09.21      35070  202941 Isokallio Lauri              Rasti-Nokia
5653  11.55  13.21  11.25  12.00  09.13     100931  199766 Karjalainen Akseli           Päijät-Rasti
5654  12.37  13.07  10.43  11.32  10.11     101130   81863 Kemiläinen Kimi              Kuopion Suunnistajat
5655  11.15  14.03  10.35  11.45  10.29      35328  179941 Kenttä Nooa                  OK77
5656  11.39  13.11  11.19  12.05  09.53      96365  179709 Kettunen Arttu               Kalevan Rasti
5657  11.19  14.35  11.11  11.48  09.15      38876  152491 Kinnunen Eerik               SK Pohjantähti
5658  __.__  __.__  11.39  11.39  09.41      36571   45398 Kohonen Erkki                Rasti-Lukko
5659  11.27  14.39  10.05  12.01  09.51      31927  170235 Koirikivi Tommi              RasTiimi
5660  12.17  14.07  10.25  11.49  09.25      27425  159804 Koskinen Olli                Hiidenkiertäjät
5661  12.15  13.03  11.07  11.37  10.01      36958  180635 Kuosmanen Jaakko             Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5662  11.35  13.23  11.03  12.12  09.47      38194  120707 Lahdenperä Joona             Rajamäen Rykmentti
5663  12.07  13.41  11.27  11.26  09.37      39074  157693 Lassheikki Arttu             Länsi-Rajan Rasti
5664  11.59  14.09  10.39  12.03  09.03      92557   91973 Lehtimäki Oskari             Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
5665  12.09  14.33  10.09  11.43  09.29      92006   89346 Lindeman Markus              Sotkamon Jymy
5666  11.25  13.17  10.49  11.59  10.27      93603   40970 Lindqvist Topi               Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5667  11.47  14.01  10.15  11.50  10.25      38972  183456 Liukkonen Vili               Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
5668  11.37  14.17  10.19  12.08  09.45      36984  153386 Mutikainen Leevi             Rasti-Jussit
5669  11.13  14.11  10.51  11.30  10.39      97135  152356 Nieminen Eero                Suunta Jyväskylä
5670  11.21  13.29  11.13  12.10  09.49      33053  180611 Partanen Niilo               Alatornion Pirkat
5671  12.39  13.27  10.13  11.51  09.43     100933  199519 Perttu Topi                  Laihian Luja
5672  12.23  14.23  10.07  11.36  09.55      92582  177229 Pyhtinen Riku                Posion Pyrintö
5673  12.19  14.15  10.21  11.41  09.31      34761  159702 Rajaniemi Miika              Saloisten Reipas
5674  __.__  __.__  __.__  11.53  09.57      99431  189667 Rantanen Tommi               Alahärmän Kisa
5675  11.09  14.21  10.33  12.02  09.59      39412  161900 Rautio Juho                  Joutsenon Kullervo
5676  __.__  __.__  10.29  11.47  10.17      99396  189658 Ruotsala Ville               Alahärmän Kisa
5677  12.33  13.25  10.57  11.24  10.19     100228   55694 Ryzhov Daniil                Russia
5678  12.29  13.31  10.03  __.__  __.__      98915  169564 Sankelo Sampo                Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
5679  12.35  13.49  11.01  11.34  09.01      13426  154148 Siljander Onni               Vehkalahden Veikot
5680  12.13  13.01  11.17  11.46  09.39      13978   74883 Sillanpää Topi               SK Pohjantähti
5681  12.25  14.13  10.01  11.44  09.33     100210  152019 Skrebov Rodion               Russia
5687  12.27  13.55  10.41  11.25  10.05     103425   69909 Solopov Yury                 Russia
5682  12.03  13.33  10.59  11.28  10.23      39570  201993 Stevander Karri              Kuortaneen Kunto
5683  11.33  13.47  11.31  11.52  09.07      91771  161427 Suurnäkki Elias              Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5684  11.07  14.27  10.53  11.35  10.15      39353  205496 Syrjälahti Ossi              Rasti-Vihti
5685  11.05  __.__  __.__  12.06  09.19      90524  194887 Taipale Pietari              Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5693  12.11  13.39  11.23  11.31  09.11      35834  153748 Vesterinen Veeti             Hyvinkään Rasti

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H10RR



5777  11.25  14.25  13.36  10.03  10.50      90411  166840 Arvela Henri                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5842  12.07  13.50  12.33  10.58  10.58     103422   69905 Burenko Ivan                 Russia
5841  12.00  13.42  12.42  10.42  11.09     103419   71798 Dudin Lev                    Russia
5779  12.01  14.13  13.19  10.04  10.38      96522  181706 Ekola Juuso                  Alahärmän Kisa
5780  11.44  13.53  12.35  10.31  11.27      97190  179784 Engström Simon               Pargas IF
5781  11.36  13.48  12.29  11.12  11.13     101048  186776 Florström Daniel             Espoon Akilles
5782  12.09  13.26  13.20  10.28  10.55      38685  201423 Granqvist Aapo               Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5783  11.00  14.01  12.39  11.15  11.11      38998  180623 Gretschel Eino               Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5784  11.28  13.25  13.06  11.06  11.03      38068  154673 Haanpää Leo                  Paimion Rasti
5785  11.40  14.32  13.11  10.30  10.14      96468   59849 Haapio Miikka                Ulvilan Ura
5786  11.51  13.39  13.00  11.08  10.39      37393  156086 Haikonen Ilmo                Ulvilan Ura
5787  11.57  14.02  12.50  10.02  11.18      92723  160263 Hannuksela Jere              SK Pohjantähti
5839  11.20  14.38  12.26  10.32  11.15      34743  202002 Hansen Lucas                 Ok Botnia
5788  11.23  13.32  12.54  10.53  11.29      94040  153865 Hauhia Iiro                  Rasti-Jussit
5789  11.13  13.45  13.05  11.10  11.04     100452  183208 Heikkinen Otso               Sotkamon Jymy
5790  11.30  13.29  13.33  11.01  10.45      91257  152355 Holma Santeri                Oulun Reipas
5791  12.10  13.47  13.09  10.12  11.00      38633  166770 Horelli Felix                Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
5792  11.48  14.36  12.48  10.34  10.26      39651  191975 Huostila Sampo               Lammin Säkiä
5793  11.24  13.41  13.12  11.04  10.57      95511  197516 Huttunen Veeti               Iisalmen Visa
5794  11.16  14.06  12.31  10.55  11.26      96673  180674 Höglund Herman               IK Falken
5795  12.15  13.36  13.17  10.21  10.48      96699  180963 Juppo Luca                   Helsingin Suunnistajat
5796  11.26  13.38  13.32  10.59  10.51      95059  152064 Jussinmäki Pietari           Halsuan Toivo
5797  11.31  14.28  13.04  10.01  11.05      93938  131879 Kantola Karo                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5798  12.02  14.24  12.32  10.38  10.35      37437  179478 Karelo Luukas                Espoon Suunta
5799  12.16  13.52  13.16  10.40  10.17      39222  183505 Klemettinen Simo             Suunta Jyväskylä
5840  11.53  13.33  12.36  11.13  11.01      92440   71259 Kondratiev Stepan            Russia
5800  12.08  13.24  13.24  10.43  10.34      94960  177146 Kopra Jami                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5801  12.11  13.57  13.15  10.08  10.49      91027  175719 Korhonen Eetu                Hyvinkään Rasti
5802  11.56  13.49  12.34  10.39  11.16      39273  161447 Kurhinen Samuel              Rastivarsat
5803  11.22  13.34  13.14  11.14  10.47      95544  190424 Kuusikko Miska               Saloisten Reipas
5804  11.05  13.59  13.03  10.47  11.19      37735  204065 Kyckling Toivo               Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
5805  11.37  14.15  13.40  10.13  10.32      36440   90245 Lehtonen Elias               Ulvilan Ura
5806  11.52  14.08  13.37  10.09  10.37      90912  197548 Leinamo Tuomas               Kalvolan Keihäs
5807  11.17  14.05  13.22  10.11  11.21      90795  161664 Leiniö Iikka                 SK Uusi
5808  11.29  14.23  12.59  11.02  10.18      95080  181619 Liponkoski Aapo              Tampereen Pyrintö
5809  __.__  __.__  12.58  10.26  __.__      98684  198861 Miettinen Vili               Lynx
5810  12.03  13.27  13.26  10.27  10.44      12577  198984 Mustajoki Aapo               Tampereen Pyrintö
5811  11.59  13.37  12.47  11.00  10.46      17977  201378 Mähönen Veeti                Tampereen Pyrintö
5812  11.42  13.55  13.38  10.48  10.16      13538  159718 Mäkinen Sampo                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5813  11.38  14.31  12.46  10.52  10.27      92205       0 Märsynaho Matias             Puolangan Ryhti
5814  11.08  14.12  13.31  10.16  11.10      35715  412932 Niskanen Aatu                Vehkalahden Veikot
5815  11.43  14.27  12.43  __.__  __.__      17381  159224 Nuottajärvi Veeti            IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5816  11.47  14.40  12.56  10.15  10.25      39794  179870 Nurmi Aapo                   Rastiketut
5817  11.01  14.35  12.55  10.57  10.42      91268  183501 Nurminen Hannes              Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5818  11.04  14.26  13.34  10.19  10.59      94083   48419 Oja Jirka                    Kalajoen Junkkarit
5819  11.02  14.22  13.01  10.20  11.23      36300  161431 Ojala Urho                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5820  11.34  13.58  12.27  11.16  11.06      90295  204115 Paalanen Valtteri            Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
5821  11.50  13.30  12.38  10.44  11.25      32962  180729 Partanen Leevi               Alatornion Pirkat
5822  11.09  14.03  13.07  11.09  10.41      36059   57259 Pelkonen Elias               Rastivarsat
5823  11.06  14.16  13.39  10.17  10.56      95157  157724 Peltola Tuomas               Keuruun Kisailijat
5824  11.14  14.39  13.27  10.36  10.15      36960   83549 Pietilä Akseli               Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5825  12.06  14.07  13.21  10.07  10.36      34049  153528 Pussinen Niklas              Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5836  11.33  14.00  12.28  11.07  11.07      92057  167743 Rannila Oskari               Vetelin Urheilijat
5826  11.11  14.11  13.18  11.05  10.33      38453  159067 Rautio Daniel                Espoon Suunta
5827  11.07  14.10  13.08  10.23  11.20      95765  199873 Riihinen Eino                Kuopion Suunnistajat
5828  11.58  13.43  12.52  10.14  11.24      38845  117345 Ruutala Karri                Iisalmen Visa
5829  11.19  14.20  13.28  10.46  10.21      96653  181917 Salomäki Jaakko              SK Uusi
5830  11.54  14.09  12.44  __.__  __.__     100190  180992 Sankelo Verneri              Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
5831  11.55  14.33  12.30  10.25  10.52     103188  180072 Simanov Konstantin           Russia
5832  11.18  14.37  13.23  10.37  10.23     102846  205524 Soanjärvi Santtu             Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5833  12.05  14.21  12.41  10.05  10.54     101708  205759 Syrjälä Sakari               Koovee
5834  11.12  14.14  13.41  10.45  10.22      38905  152678 Tasa Petrus                  Kaakon Rasti
5835  11.03  13.51  13.42  10.41  11.08      39450   59416 Tujunen Eetu                 Kuopion Suunnistajat
5847  11.49  13.46  12.57  10.22  11.17      96928  183879 Virkajärvi Juho              Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5848  11.32  14.29  13.25  10.00  10.43      98527  152229 Volkov Petr                  Russia
5838  __.__  14.18  13.30  __.__  __.__      95228  179783 Vuorensola Joonatan          Lynx
5837  11.10  13.54  12.53  10.49  11.30      31887  182265 Väliharju Ville              Tampereen Pyrintö
5849  __.__  13.31  13.35  10.35  __.__      94854   89247 Ylihärsilä Aatu              Alahärmän Kisa
5850  __.__  __.__  13.29  10.24  10.30      96513  189668 Ylihärsilä Riku              Alahärmän Kisa
5851  __.__  __.__  12.45  10.33  10.20      96514  189651 Ylihärsilä Roni              Alahärmän Kisa
5852  11.15  13.28  13.13  11.11  11.02     101807   48803 Zenkovskiy Mark              Russia
5853  12.13  14.04  12.37  10.06  11.14     103186   41239 Zinkovskiy Mark              Russia

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H9RR



5857  12.54  10.12  14.13  12.04  11.57      98000  167125 Aalto Lauri                  MS Parma
5858  12.26  10.23  14.35  11.56  11.58      94666  192877 Ankelo Jussi                 Vakka-Rasti
5859  12.30  __.__  14.01  __.__  __.__     103122  202673 Bergqvist Simon              IK Falken
5860  12.43  10.13  13.57  12.08  12.18      95700  204087 Granqvist Eetu               Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5900  12.44  10.03  14.03  12.12  12.19      97021  190416 Hahn Felix                   Solf IK
5861  12.39  10.46  13.58  11.40  12.12      38028  193765 Heijari Iikka                Vehkalahden Veikot
5901  12.57  10.01  14.10  12.14  11.54      90724   48443 Heikkinen Thomas             Hiidenkiertäjät
5862  12.59  10.52  13.54  11.28  12.00      94408  175450 Huisko Antti                 MS Parma
5863  12.52  10.48  14.04  11.25  12.04      91560  191442 Hämäläinen Konsta            Kuopion Suunnistajat
5864  13.01  10.51  14.02  11.45  11.43     101926  190810 Inkilä Aapo                  Keuruun Kisailijat
5865  12.58  10.19  14.11  12.13  11.39      91376  181205 Isojärvi Joonas              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5866  12.56  10.10  14.31  11.46  11.47      91836   65559 Joensivu Kasper              Valkeakosken Haka
5867  12.36  10.50  13.56  11.33  12.14      91522       0 Jokipii Aarni                Rasti-Jussit
5868  13.00  10.31  14.37  11.30  11.36      37623  135085 Kangas Aapo                  Lapuan Virkiä
5869  12.45  10.02  14.27  11.29  12.21      95540  205648 Karjalainen Anttijussi       Suunta Jyväskylä
5870  12.28  __.__  14.05  12.06  __.__      99881  177630 Karjalainen Rasmus           Liperin Taimi
5871  __.__  __.__  __.__  11.54  11.46      91504  182901 Kilpeläinen Pyry             Suunta Jyväskylä
5872  13.02  10.42  14.15  11.22  11.56      93772   93392 Kinnunen Antti               SK Pohjantähti
5873  12.41  10.06  14.20  12.09  11.52      13290  168939 Kivilaakso Juho              Lynx
5874  12.21  10.26  14.06  12.07  12.15      98837  177456 Kyckling Veikka              Rastihaukat
5875  12.31  10.37  14.36  11.26  12.02      99430  190837 Kärkkäinen Akseli            Lammin Säkiä
5876  13.03  10.25  14.09  11.58  11.40      39295  152765 Lahikainen Aaro              Tampereen Pyrintö
5877  12.37  10.11  14.33  11.38  12.09      96836  166162 Lahtinen Johannes            Keuruun Kisailijat
5902  13.08  10.32  13.53  11.41  12.10      90899  201352 Lehtonen Kaapo               Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5878  13.10  10.08  14.19  11.51  11.50      36972  181897 Lemberg Ville                Rasti-Jussit
5879  12.19  10.41  14.40  11.27  11.59      97668  197583 Makkonen Jonne               Liperin Taimi
5880  12.38  10.21  14.34  11.57  11.45      97955  190997 Marjala Verneri              SK Pohjantähti
5881  12.22  10.15  14.26  11.53  12.20     100032  154709 Mukkala Jonne                Kalevan Rasti
5882  12.55  10.30  14.30  11.23  11.49      95738  402021 Muukkonen Topias             SK Uusi
5883  12.32  10.36  14.41  11.48  11.35      98808  156531 Mäenpää Miika                Hyvinkään Rasti
5884  12.53  10.33  13.50  11.43  12.22      90441  191159 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni         Punkalaitumen Kunto
5885  13.05  10.00  14.08  11.59  12.08      96063   98235 Niemelä Paavo                Iisu
5886  13.07  10.39  13.51  11.44  12.01      99287   80026 Niinimäki Olli               SK Pohjantähti
5887  12.25  10.24  14.22  12.11  11.53      39623  193283 Nivukoski Topi               Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
5888  12.29  10.14  14.29  12.02  12.03      95225  200074 Packalen Kasper              Lynx
5889  12.47  10.27  14.38  11.32  11.37      95504   41276 Pernu Hermanni               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5890  12.35  10.49  13.59  11.42  12.11      38919  181091 Pulju Eetu                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5891  12.33  10.43  14.28  11.36  11.41      99740  206722 Pääkkönen Rasmus             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5892  12.20  10.28  14.32  12.01  11.55      95899  184965 Rajamäki Atte                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
5893  13.04  10.16  13.49  12.03  12.06        661  157525 Riissanen Pyry               Espoon Akilles
5894  12.42  10.38  14.39  11.31  11.38      90762   44990 Roine Veeti                  Hiidenkiertäjät
5895  13.09  10.04  14.17  11.35  12.07      91271  170058 Ronkainen Elias              Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5896  12.49  10.18  14.00  11.47  12.26      38020  180523 Ruoti Eeli                   Vehkalahden Veikot
5903  12.48  10.34  14.25  11.34  11.44      90257  192484 Rönkkö Mikko                 Tuupovaaran Sepot
5897  12.40  10.22  14.23  12.05  11.42      92674  181432 Sorri Sisu                   Suunta Jyväskylä
5898  12.24  10.45  14.24  11.49  11.51      97464  183885 Syrjälahti Aaro              Rasti-Vihti
5899  12.50  10.17  13.52  12.10  12.05      97552   55939 Tikkanen Kalle               Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5904  12.34  10.40  14.14  11.24  12.23      97687  194380 Tolkkinen Tuukka             Sotkamon Jymy
5909  12.51  10.20  13.55  11.50  12.27      90671  177384 Vuorensyrjä Aksu             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H8RR



6053  11.28  13.17  10.16  11.46  10.46      98032  190610 Aarrejoki Elmeri             Suunta Jyväskylä
6054  11.46  13.51  11.50  11.32  09.00      99582  153082 Carlsson Oliver              Espoon Akilles
6055  12.12  13.07  11.00  11.21  10.44      96151  189755 Eronen Jooa                  Karkki-Rasti
6056  12.14  12.47  12.00  11.28  10.00     102888   56083 Grönholm Niklas              Kymin Suunnistajat
6057  12.08  13.03  11.46  11.22  10.18      97557   82832 Haapio Joona                 Ulvilan Ura
6058  11.32  12.57  11.42  12.01  09.18      99938   41283 Halme Luka                   Rastivarsat
6059  11.30  12.35  10.34  11.59  10.54      97182  167158 Hauhia Aleksi                Rasti-Jussit
6060  __.__  13.41  10.20  11.25  10.22     103159  192076 Hautala Rasmus               IF Femman
6061  12.06  13.39  10.18  12.02  09.22      98501  192387 Hellstedt Oliver             Lynx
6062  12.44  12.55  10.56  11.52  09.20      99759   52037 Horelli Romeo                Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
6063  13.02  12.17  11.18  11.30  10.14     102689   54158 Hukkanen Pekka               Vieremän Koitto
6064  12.20  13.31  10.30  11.16  10.52      97233  190501 Hyvönen Otso                 Kuopion Suunnistajat
6065  11.12  14.13  11.24  11.27  10.08      98920  205698 Hänninen Väinö               Vihtavuoren Pamaus
6066  12.02  12.49  10.54  12.05  09.42      95240  190926 Isoherranen Antti            Lynx
6067  12.46  12.41  10.38  11.38  10.34      97748  197691 Juntunen Henrik              Kalevan Rasti
6068  11.16  12.25  11.44  11.58  10.20      97469  156204 Jussinmäki Iisakki           Halsuan Toivo
6069  11.56  14.17  11.08  11.10  09.46     101667  197695 Kallela Lenni                Helsingin Suunnistajat
6103  12.30  12.59  10.52  11.55  09.32      99233  154780 Kallio Aleksi                Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
6070  11.10  __.__  11.54  11.54  __.__      99882  177793 Karjalainen Kasperi          Liperin Taimi
6071  11.34  13.55  10.22  12.09  09.02     102919  203877 Kiintola Eemil               Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6072  12.52  12.53  11.30  11.37  09.26      91625  112041 Kinnunen Eeli                Kuhmon Peurat
6073  11.06  13.47  11.48  11.39  09.30     100967  172834 Kotilehto Ville              Lapin Veikot
6104  11.36  12.39  10.28  12.06  10.36     101681  170499 Krappe Joose                 MS Parma
6074  11.18  14.15  11.28  11.17  10.10     101752  413342 Kukkonen Aatu                Paimion Rasti
6075  11.24  14.11  10.02  11.57  09.56      98927  197489 Kukkonen Niilo               Iisalmen Visa
6076  11.42  13.59  10.48  11.12  10.38      98680  199041 Kuusinen Karri               Lynx
6077  11.38  13.11  10.08  11.56  10.56      98681  199040 Kuusinen Tuomas              Lynx
6078  12.38  12.51  11.34  11.36  09.48     101683       0 Kuusisto Niila               MS Parma
6079  12.50  13.05  11.36  11.40  09.04        569  183053 Kuusisto Olli                Koovee
6080  12.18  12.37  11.02  12.03  09.34      95561  203828 Kyckling Niilo               Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
6081  12.28  13.57  11.14  11.13  09.24     101866  166113 Lahtinen Elias               Keuruun Kisailijat
6082  12.42  13.21  11.22  11.23  09.38      99565  190454 Lilja Teemu                  Suunta Jyväskylä
6083  __.__  __.__  10.24  __.__  10.42     103079       0 Löytynoja Joska              Helsingin Suunnistajat
6084  12.58  12.29  10.58  11.51  09.28      90370  199453 Maronen Markus               Lynx
6085  11.58  12.33  11.52  11.26  10.24      91615  192016 Mattila Lauri                Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6086  12.00  14.07  10.12  11.43  09.36     101715  177614 Nissinen Tommi               Liperin Taimi
6087  12.56  13.25  10.04  11.48  09.52      96457       0 Nivukoski Juho               Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
6088  13.00  13.45  10.44  __.__  __.__      90675  176940 Nuottajärvi Elias            IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6089  12.32  13.27  11.32  11.31  09.12      99423  182675 Näpänkangas Olli             Suunta Jyväskylä
6090  12.10  12.15  12.02  11.34  09.58      90296  190033 Paalanen Tuomas              Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
6091  11.54  14.09  11.12  11.15  09.44      99766  190766 Palokangas Tatu              Alatornion Pirkat
6092  11.08  14.01  10.36  11.44  10.26     103120       0 Parkkila Jesse               Pudasjärven Urheilijat
6093  12.40  13.15  10.50  11.50  09.08      98928  205385 Peltola Konsta               Keuruun Kisailijat
6094  12.22  13.33  10.26  11.14  10.58      98043  153375 Peltoniemi Sisu              Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
6095  12.16  12.21  10.42  12.08  10.06     101857  199422 Riihinen Niilo               Kuopion Suunnistajat
6096  11.44  13.09  11.58  11.47  09.06      91288   55204 Riikonen Aatos               Tampereen Pyrintö
6105  12.04  13.29  10.06  12.00  09.54      90256   98223 Rönkkö Jaakko                Tuupovaaran Sepot
6106  11.00  13.23  11.38  12.11  09.14      95625  205527 Saarilaakso Sulo             Lappeen Riento
6097  11.40  12.27  11.40  11.24  11.00     102691  190955 Saarinen Valtteri            Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
6098  11.20  13.19  11.20  11.20  11.02      90923  201409 Saraniemi Iiro               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6099  11.02  13.53  10.46  11.42  10.48      95262  205306 Siljander Vilho              Vehkalahden Veikot
6100  11.50  14.05  10.00  11.33  10.30      98580       0 Suurnäkki Lukas              Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6107  12.24  12.31  11.56  11.35  09.40      38389  411073 Triipponen Vetja             Kuhmon Peurat
6101  11.26  13.37  11.06  11.18  10.50      94530  179592 Tuominen Rami                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6102  11.22  12.43  11.10  11.49  10.40      99828  203760 Töyrylä Rasmus               Kymin Suunnistajat
6111  11.48  12.45  10.40  12.04  10.28      96775  191453 Vantaala Juho                Lammin Säkiä
6112  11.04  14.03  11.26  11.41  09.50     103179  207199 Venho Eemeli                 Maarian Mahti
6113  11.14  13.35  10.14  12.07  10.32      90380  201994 Vihavainen Vilppu            Lynx
6108  __.__  13.49  10.32  __.__  __.__      98691       0 Vuorensola Tuomas            Lynx
6114  11.52  12.23  11.16  12.10  09.16      98562  190830 Vuorinen Miki                Kokkolan Suunnistajat

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21A



2621  11.35  13.19  10.55  13.25  09.21      16288   52736 Autio Henna                  RasTiimi
2622  11.53  12.27  11.37  13.09  10.03     103018   41344 Beveridge Renee              New Zealand
2623  12.23  13.09  10.35  13.29  09.11      15655  161087 Ekonoja Linda                OK Botnia
2624  __.__  __.__  10.23  13.07  09.13      45561  179490 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese       Espoon Suunta
2625  12.35  13.59  10.07  13.01  09.41      17772  186677 Hanhijärvi Annukka           Espoon Akilles
2626  11.15  13.25  11.19  13.06  09.45      12776   48059 Hartvik Heli                 Paimion Rasti
2627  12.05  13.49  11.01  12.58  09.19       6589  126184 Heikkilä Heli                MS Parma
2628  11.23  13.21  10.33  13.26  09.57      25369  192381 Hietaoja Nelli               Helsingin Suunnistajat
2629  11.31  12.25  11.29  13.19  10.19       6759   42484 Huovinen Terhi               Iisalmen Visa
2630  11.11  12.55  11.45  12.56  10.31      27847  198777 Huuskonen Auli               Rasti E4
2631  11.17  13.55  10.51  12.52  10.27      14226   58128 Häkkinen Elli                Saarijärven Pullistus
2632  12.51  12.35  10.17  13.13  10.01      19562  192051 Jokinen Emmi                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2633  __.__  13.13  10.03  13.27  10.13      20152   90887 Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki       Lapin Veikot
2634  12.13  12.29  11.05  12.49  10.45      10534   77582 Juvonen Saara                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2635  11.37  13.31  10.15  13.04  10.49      33168  191630 Kaipiainen Hanna             Kymin Suunnistajat
2636  12.49  12.53  11.09  12.40  09.49       5241  410701 Kangasaho Essi               Hiidenkiertäjät
2637  12.45  12.13  10.27  13.23  10.07       4415  177473 Karetjoki Miia               Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2638  12.07  13.51  11.17  12.43  09.35      10789  485487 Karhunen Anni                Helsingin Suunnistajat
2639  12.47  12.23  10.31  13.17  10.17      13156   90423 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria       Laitasaaren Veto
2640  11.41  13.35  10.49  13.30  09.15      20876  157471 Kurkela Anna                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2641  __.__  13.01  10.13  13.28  10.25       2682  203196 Kämäräinen Outi              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2673  __.__  13.39  __.__  __.__  __.__      35323  175417 Laine Sanna                  MS Parma
2642  12.17  13.17  10.09  12.55  10.53      23658   90908 Lassila Reetta               Tampereen Pyrintö
2643  12.19  12.39  11.13  12.45  10.43      29654   41273 Leppänen Tiina               Lapin Veikot
2644  12.33  12.31  10.53  13.32  09.17       1034  199081 Liimatainen Anni             Turun Suunnistajat
2645  11.07  13.07  11.55  13.10  09.33       2926  184230 Lilja Salla                  Anttolan Urheilijat
2646  12.43  12.19  10.41  12.53  10.51      30880  182149 Makkonen Mira                Liperin Taimi
2647  11.05  13.33  11.21  12.54  10.21      33271  409723 Malinen Saara                Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2648  12.03  12.51  11.15  13.24  09.03       1101   51714 Marttinen Minna              Vaalan Karhu
2671  11.29  14.05  10.43  12.44  10.37      10087  203863 Niiranen Krista              Kalevan Rasti
2649  11.01  12.49  11.43  13.08  10.23       1071  127922 Noponen Heli                 Anttolan Urheilijat
2650  __.__  12.11  11.07  13.31  09.59       7736  182879 Norrkniivilä Anne            Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2651  12.31  13.53  10.29  12.46  10.05      24503  159052 Palm Laura                   Kangasala SK
2652  12.53  13.27  10.37  13.03  09.07       1603  182866 Papinsaari Niina             Kangasala SK
2653  11.49  12.57  __.__  __.__  __.__      15902  170583 Partanen Ritva               Iisalmen Visa
2654  11.27  14.01  11.11  12.50  09.51       2792  169330 Pensas-Maajärvi Johanna      Lappeen Riento
2655  11.47  13.41  11.03  12.47  10.09       4846  188557 Pulkkinen Jaana              Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2656  12.15  13.11  10.21  13.35  09.23      12537  153049 Rantoja Kaija                Rasti-Jyry
2657  11.13  12.43  11.35  __.__  __.__       3063  202008 Reponen Milka                Keuruun Kisailijat
2658  12.09  12.15  11.41  13.21  09.37       3856  203726 Rinkineva Laura              Rasti-Jussit
2659  11.43  13.57  10.57  13.12  09.01       4776  189984 Ritanotko Johanna            Turun Metsänkävijät
2660  11.57  13.15  10.05  13.02  10.55      28880   45639 Råberg Lotta                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2662  12.27  12.21  11.51  13.05  09.43       9847  205849 Savolainen Iida              Kangasala SK
2663  12.11  12.37  10.01  13.33  10.35      27332  201208 Siivonen Hanna-Mari          Suunta Jyväskylä
2676  11.25  13.43  10.39  13.16  09.47      23244  404863 Simola Jenni                 Sweden
2672  12.41  12.41  11.49  __.__  __.__      39435   98238 Soudunsaari Sanna            Posion Pyrintö
2664  11.45  13.37  11.27  12.59  09.27       3536  312899 Sundbäck Jasmin              IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2665  12.29  14.03  10.45  12.48  09.29      15576  177327 Sundelin Ann-Sofie           OK Botnia
2666  11.33  12.59  11.23  12.42  10.41      25490   46604 Suomalainen Riikka           Lappeen Riento
2667  11.21  12.47  11.33  13.15  09.53      31827   45717 Teerikoski Kaisa             Lauttakylän Luja
2668  12.25  13.23  10.25  12.41  10.47       8226   95005 Tiitto Johanna               RasTiimi
2669  12.21  13.45  10.11  13.11  09.39       8225   90905 Tiitto Katariina             RasTiimi
2674  11.19  12.33  11.53  13.20  09.55      27161   53934 Tolkkinen Aino               Sotkamon Jymy
2675  12.55  13.05  10.19  12.38  10.33      19207   46260 Tolkkinen Anniina            Sotkamon Jymy
2670  11.39  12.17  10.47  13.34  10.29      16255  195987 Töyrylä Salla                Vehkalahden Veikot
2678  11.09  13.29  10.59  13.22  09.31      12641  204922 Vääränen Sari                Kouvolan Suunnistajat

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21AL



2682  14.16  10.34  13.52  12.00  10.56      19289  141922 Breilin Anniina              Asikkalan Raikas
2737  12.32  11.24  13.08  12.25  09.58      41171   48830 Diakonova Ekaterina          Russia
2683  14.02  11.56  12.22  12.03  09.10      32346  153130 Fränti Eeva-Maria            Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2684  13.52  11.30  11.48  11.52  10.50      35515   40624 Haikama Reija                Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2685  14.14  11.36  12.54  __.__  __.__      22708  184735 Hara Marika                  Koovee
2686  12.56  12.04  12.26  11.38  11.14        903   50305 Hemminki Hanna               Pohjankyrön Rasti
2687  12.26  11.48  13.48  11.54  10.00      24126   47791 Hänti Sarianna               Lynx
2688  12.40  12.24  11.52  12.21  10.02      10901  128150 Jakobsson Laura              Espoon Suunta
2689  13.44  11.02  13.32  11.44  10.06      25532  157455 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni       Kangasala SK
2690  13.12  10.42  13.24  12.15  09.56       3019  153114 Kaalimaa Emmi                Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2691  12.46  11.16  13.36  11.47  10.38      22264  156776 Kangasaho Hanna              Lynx
2692  13.10  12.26  13.00  11.59  09.30      10296   77882 Karjalainen Noora            SK Pohjantähti
2693  13.02  10.32  13.30  12.04  10.36      29950   40722 Karvonen Kirsi               Someron Esa
2694  13.06  12.08  13.12  12.06  09.20      29959   40721 Karvonen Tiina               Someron Esa
2732  13.14  10.50  11.56  12.16  11.10      96936  485633 Kemppainen Katariina         Keravan Urheilijat
2695  13.08  11.08  11.50  12.36  10.20     101507  179551 Keränen Silja                Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2696  13.30  10.54  12.58  11.39  11.08       9131   55944 Keränen Teea                 Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2697  13.54  12.12  12.18  11.41  10.12      35506  183760 Kopra Anna                   Someron Esa
2698  14.10  11.28  11.58  12.12  09.38      16676   49987 Koski Hanna-Maija            Koovee
2699  13.26  12.18  12.16  12.17  09.34       9532   50031 Kosola Eveliina              SK Pohjantähti
2700  12.48  11.32  13.38  11.35  10.40      25984   45602 Kosonen Hanna                Olavin Rasti
2701  12.20  11.52  12.46  12.31  09.46      25200  161092 Kriikkula Johanna            Rasti-Kurikka
2733  12.42  10.22  13.46  12.10  10.30       9230   59802 Kössi Anniina                Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2702  14.12  10.44  12.52  12.13  09.36      33131  408839 Lindeqvist Matleena          Paimion Rasti
2734  12.28  11.46  12.38  11.55  10.58       5036  178077 Lotvonen Milla               Laitasaaren Veto
2703  12.22  12.14  12.12  12.24  10.14      23871   81838 Mattila Anni                 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2704  12.10  12.00  13.20  12.11  09.48      25077   83675 Molnar Julianna              Helsingin Suunnistajat
2705  13.58  11.54  12.48  11.56  09.16        825  413413 Muukkonen Eveliina           Kangasala SK
2706  13.16  11.04  13.06  11.45  11.04      10390  179785 Mähönen Riitta               Tampereen Pyrintö
2707  13.28  11.00  11.46  12.20  10.52      25140  177303 Mäkitalo Kaisa               Kauhajoen Karhu
2708  14.06  10.52  12.36  12.19  09.28      35489   43526 Niemi Suvi                   Espoon Suunta
2709  13.48  11.26  13.28  11.51  09.24      11129   92917 Nyberg Sonja                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
2710  13.36  11.34  12.06  12.33  09.22       9560  202003 Paju Sirja                   Karkki-Rasti
2711  12.34  11.18  12.02  12.27  10.24      90669  109771 Paladieva Natalia            Lahden Taimi
2712  12.54  11.58  12.50  11.36  11.00      38169   84811 Palomäki Sanna               Lapuan Virkiä
2713  12.08  11.50  13.22  12.01  10.16      32886   95171 Partanen Hanna-Riikka        Hyvinkään Rasti
2714  12.44  10.36  13.40  12.05  10.32      22678   50535 Peltomäki Hanna              Siikaisten Sisu
2715  14.00  10.58  13.04  12.07  __.__      17928  170012 Peltoniemi Susanna           Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2716  13.38  10.24  13.50  11.58  10.04      27534  169615 Pohjamo Anu                  SK Vuoksi
2717  13.42  11.22  12.14  11.42  11.06     101640  202661 Poikolainen Hanna            Helsingin Suunnistajat
2718  12.36  12.22  12.40  11.43  10.42       1247  139009 Pulli Liisa                  Tampereen Pyrintö
2719  12.38  10.30  13.02  12.09  11.12      16427   46487 Raitoharju Jenni             Rasti-Lukko
2720  12.52  10.28  12.56  12.29  10.26      25170  205515 Rinkineva Elina              Rasti-Jussit
2721  13.50  12.16  12.30  11.48  09.50        955  159842 Ristimäki Minna              Kalvolan Keihäs
2722  12.16  11.40  12.44  12.32  09.54      19571   47800 Ryynänen Laura               Pihkaniskat
2736  12.24  12.10  12.04  12.14  10.18      97064  174742 Saarimäki Heini              Espoon Akilles
2723  13.32  11.44  12.24  11.37  10.54       7256  198383 Saarimäki Milla              Paimion Rasti
2724  13.40  10.38  12.28  12.35  09.52      23542  197598 Sabel Jenni                  Hiisirasti
2725  12.18  11.06  12.08  12.23  11.16      38885  157561 Salmi Maria                  Lappeen Riento
2726  12.50  11.20  13.44  12.22  09.12      15073   46042 Sorsa Elli-Inkeri            Kyrös-Rasti
2727  12.58  11.14  13.42  11.46  10.34      17343  154922 Suuronen Heidi               MS Parma
2728  13.00  12.20  12.32  11.34  10.44      14459  204880 Taanila Maria                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2735  13.20  10.46  13.14  12.28  09.32      25112  205868 Takaluoma Elisa              Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2729  14.08  11.42  11.54  12.08  09.40     101698       0 Talonpoika Ilona             Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2730  14.04  12.02  12.10  12.02  09.18      10905   47807 Tiits Laura                  Tampereen Pyrintö
2731  13.04  10.26  12.34  12.37  10.22      24564  488030 Tonna Hannele                Hankasalmen Hanka
2740  13.22  10.20  13.26  11.53  10.46      22959  144590 Vainio Jenny                 Tampereen Pyrintö
2741  12.30  10.48  12.42  12.30  10.28      25580   40982 Valkonen Outi                Kangasniemen Kalske
2742  12.14  11.10  13.16  12.34  09.42      16744  156558 Viitajoki Päivi              Lahden Taimi
2743  13.34  11.38  13.34  11.49  09.44      32320  122699 Vähänen Sanna                Pohjankyrön Rasti
2744  12.12  11.12  12.20  12.26  10.48      12938  205139 Väätäinen Hanna              Iisalmen Visa
2745  13.46  10.40  13.18  11.57  10.08       8212  130161 Ylipelkola Essi              Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21B



3617  14.18  10.18  13.14  10.55  09.24      39802  159211 Drews Pilvi                  Raisu Lumous
3600  14.08  10.04  13.48  10.54  09.16      35369   51676 Eskeli Johanna               Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3601  14.16  10.12  13.20  10.53  09.30      97160  168317 Ketola Jaana                 Espoon Akilles
3602  13.44  10.16  13.54  10.50  09.34     102317  202867 Korhonen Jaana               Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3603  13.50  10.32  13.22  10.56  09.26      95586  179936 Korppinen Laura              Koskelankylän Riento
3604  13.48  10.08  13.38  11.00  09.44      32311  173134 Latvasto Elisa               Järvenpään Palo
3605  13.42  10.26  13.34  10.57  09.32      17203   52303 Limingoja Johanna            Oulunsalon Vasama
3606  14.20  10.22  13.26  10.42  09.28      12086  125948 Lithovius Anna-Riikka        Oulunsalon Vasama
3621  13.40  10.44  13.12  11.02  09.10     103427   48507 Marynchenko Mariana          Ukraina
3607  14.04  10.02  13.52  10.48  09.48      99895  156244 Mikkola Marjut               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3608  14.10  10.30  13.18  10.47  09.38       9350  180417 Moilanen Kaisu               Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3609  14.02  10.42  13.32  10.40  09.36      17832   48442 Mutikainen Kati              Rasti-Jussit
3610  13.46  10.36  13.40  10.46  09.42      28889   74497 Mäkivaara Jonna              Rastikarhut
3618  14.00  10.28  13.30  10.43  09.52      92084       0 Määttä Karoliina             Suunta Jyväskylä
3611  14.22  10.10  13.46  10.52  09.12      90144  182936 Näpänkangas Hanna            Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3612  13.58  10.20  13.44  10.45  09.50       7031  177188 Ojala Ulla                   Pohjankyrön Rasti
3613  13.54  10.38  13.42  10.41  09.22     100466  194294 Pohjola Tia                  Hauhon Sisu
3614  13.52  10.24  13.50  10.49  09.14      18363   91742 Sinisammal Liisa             Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3619  14.14  10.14  13.24  10.59  09.20     103292  203362 Taivainen Helena             Kuopion Suunnistajat
3615  13.56  10.34  13.16  10.51  09.46     101175  185371 Tulensalo Jenni              Espoon Akilles
3616  14.12  10.06  13.36  10.58  09.18      30168   49751 Tuominen Maarit              Saloisten Reipas
3620  14.06  10.40  13.28  10.44  09.40      94807  181213 Väyrynen Tanja               Sotkamon Jymy

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21C



3624  11.55  12.55  11.09  10.32  12.33     103115  181409 Ankelo Niina                 Rastikarhut
3625  11.37  13.49  10.57  10.26  12.23      93088  180154 Asmundela Maija              Kannuksen Ura
3626  12.11  13.13  11.19  10.21  12.13     101526  193419 Asmundela Saara              Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3627  12.27  13.15  11.11  10.17  12.11     103125  203735 Aumo Riitta                  Kalvolan Keihäs
3628  12.03  13.09  11.01  10.42  11.51      97242  181176 Björklund Majbritt           OK Botnia
3629  12.25  13.39  10.43  10.20  12.15      24184  197580 Happonen Kaisa               SK Pohjantähti
3630  12.13  13.07  11.23  10.35  11.47      39725  121228 Hartikainen-Portti Minna     Lapin Sudet
3651  12.07  13.45  10.41  10.28  12.09        182  148685 Heijari Minna                Vehkalahden Veikot
3652  12.19  12.59  11.17  10.33  12.05       9576   82624 Hyyryläinen Sini             Navi
3631  12.17  13.19  10.35  10.40  11.43      29574  166469 Hämälistö Sanna              Suomusjärven Sisu
3632  11.39  13.47  10.59  10.36  11.45      11407   80215 Hämäläinen Piritta           Turun Suunnistajat
3633  12.01  12.53  10.25  10.44  12.21      95404  409414 Kivelä Elina                 SK Pohjantähti
3634  11.57  13.27  10.27  10.41  11.59      33824  179620 Krappe Johanna               MS Parma
3635  12.33  13.37  10.51  10.19  12.03     102732   59827 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva            Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3636  11.33  13.43  10.33  10.34  12.27     100750  191890 Käkelä Mervi                 SK Pohjantähti
3637  11.53  12.57  11.15  10.30  12.31      98598  207295 Laakso Eeva-Liisa            Kalvolan Keihäs
3638  11.59  13.03  11.05  10.14  12.43      34372  194148 Laine Heli                   Kauhajoen Karhu
3639  12.21  13.17  10.39  10.15  12.25       7251  181363 Laine Matilda                Rasti-Vihti
3640  11.45  13.41  10.29  10.16  12.45       1020   45711 Lehtimäki Elina              Hirvensalon Heitto
3641  12.09  13.55  10.49  10.24  12.07      98440  202747 Leinamo Hanna                Kalvolan Keihäs
3653  11.51  13.35  11.21  10.31  11.53      16081   54182 Mäenanttila Virpi            Sahalahden Kunto
3642  12.29  13.33  10.23  10.18  12.19       7801  118992 Palm Noora                   Kangasala SK
3643  11.41  13.29  10.53  10.43  11.57      16636   53751 Parkkila Satu                Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3644  11.49  13.05  11.13  10.25  12.41       2425   81808 Paronen Marianna             Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3645  11.35  13.51  10.47  10.38  11.49      97062  155128 Puurunen Johanna             Oulun Tarmo
3646  12.15  13.11  10.45  10.39  11.55      94932  125080 Rautanen Eeva                Tuupovaaran Sepot
3647  12.05  13.21  10.31  10.23  12.39      99030  193871 Ristiniitty Minttu           Rasti-Vihti
3648  11.43  __.__  11.07  __.__  __.__     102037  189992 Saario Annukka               Turun Suunnistajat
3649  12.23  13.01  10.55  10.22  12.29      31171   43311 Tikka Maija                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3650  11.47  13.31  10.37  10.27  12.35       3185   65240 Timonen-Santavuori Saija     Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3655  12.31  13.23  11.03  10.29  12.01      36760  154923 Vainiomäki Mirka             Suunta-Sepot

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D35A



2749  14.57  10.57  12.33  11.34  12.19      33936   50095 Alexandersson Dina           Pargas IF
2750  14.05  11.59  12.27  11.46  12.07      17680  190165 Bergqvist Katarina           IK Falken
2751  14.29  10.37  14.05  12.02  11.05      39750  156813 Carlsson Sanna               Espoon Akilles
2802  13.39  11.01  13.27  __.__  __.__       5897  199816 Eeva Jonna                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2752  13.35  10.15  13.49  12.09  12.21      35651  117776 Grankull Jaana               IK Kronan
2753  14.53  11.29  12.55  11.49  11.13      24991   57786 Hankonen Johanna             SK Pohjantähti
2754  14.19  10.13  12.39  12.12  12.59      38056  156716 Harju Leena-Maija            Vehkalahden Veikot
2755  14.03  11.15  12.11  11.50  12.51         88  181076 Heikkinen Salla              Oulunsalon Vasama
2756  13.47  11.49  13.31  11.37  11.41      20040  182700 Heinikangas Marika           Rasti-Lukko
2757  13.11  10.49  13.57  12.22  11.39      32202  154597 Heiskanen Reetta             Savon Rasti
2758  13.23  11.09  12.53  12.30  11.29      27441   52374 Huusari Heidi                Inkeroisten Terho
2759  13.43  11.11  13.37  11.44  __.__      28323   54498 Isoniemi Tiina               Rasti-Jyry
2760  __.__  10.11  13.23  11.56  11.55      24875   71234 Kaartinen Titta              Keravan Urheilijat
2761  13.25  11.33  13.41  12.10  11.21       2568  128769 Karppi Susanna               Laihian Luja
2762  14.55  10.35  13.15  11.36  11.59      91360  110415 Kela Merja                   Oulun Reipas
2763  __.__  12.01  12.35  12.21  11.11      24610  205095 Kellokumpu Henna-Riikka      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2764  14.15  11.07  13.47  12.01  11.03      31137  190849 Kellokumpu Sonja             Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2765  13.53  10.01  13.59  11.55  12.35      34536  177880 Kestilä Eija                 Suunta Jyväskylä
2766  __.__  __.__  __.__  11.45  12.23       4591  411866 Kiiski Johanna               Helsingin Suunnistajat
2767  14.31  10.25  14.03  11.43  11.47      17643  161531 Kivelä Riikka                Vehkalahden Veikot
2768  13.21  11.43  12.25  12.07  12.27      16317   48318 Knuuti Pirjo                 Nivalan Suunnistajat
2769  14.09  10.45  12.05  12.19  12.41      29189  182661 Kumara Tanja-Tupuna          Laihian Luja
2770  13.51  11.19  12.15  11.52  12.55      22345  177132 Kyckling Katja               Hyvinkään Rasti
2771  13.33  11.55  13.05  11.39  12.11      10719  155986 Laakso Sanna                 Hiisirasti
2772  13.17  11.31  12.21  12.03  12.53      32513  157103 Laitinen Kaisa               Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2773  15.01  11.13  12.31  11.32  11.53      32515  172830 Laitinen Maria               Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2774  13.05  10.59  13.35  12.24  11.43      25092  161608 Laurinen Mari                Hyvinkään Rasti
2775  13.07  11.39  12.37  12.27  11.49       3310  135045 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa        Asikkalan Raikas
2776  13.55  10.17  __.__  __.__  __.__      27892  312878 Lehtinen Anne                Kauhajoen Karhu
2777  14.01  __.__  __.__  12.18  11.35       1284  153142 Leskelä Katri                Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2778  13.31  11.37  13.25  12.14  11.27      27382  409738 Lonka Hanna                  Pargas IF
2779  14.25  11.03  12.13  11.48  12.43      28311  177910 Lång Maija                   Kuopion Suunnistajat
2780  13.09  11.41  12.29  12.25  12.01      23324  152293 Löyttyjärvi Sara             Rasti-Jyry
2781  13.41  10.23  13.11  12.13  12.49      38720   49476 Marjala Pia-Riitta           SK Pohjantähti
2782  13.27  10.55  13.43  11.42  12.37       5467  194122 Martinmäki Kaisu             SK Pohjantähti
2783  14.39  10.27  12.17  12.05  12.05      18334  194190 Niinimäki Riitta             SK Pohjantähti
2784  13.19  11.45  12.49  11.51  12.33      39187  190082 Nissinen Mervi               Liperin Taimi
2785  __.__  __.__  __.__  12.28  11.23      21199  191386 Nivukoski Elisa              Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2786  __.__  __.__  13.45  12.26  11.31      11506   58973 Nykänen Tarja                Joutsenon Kullervo
2787  13.37  11.35  13.07  11.35  12.25      12560  193650 Partanen Paula               Hyvinkään Rasti
2788  13.15  10.33  13.51  12.06  12.29       1017   83385 Pasanen Maija                Suomussalmen Rasti
2789  13.45  10.21  13.17  12.08  12.45     101812   41054 Pavlenko Elena               Russia
2790  __.__  10.31  13.53  12.11  __.__      27934   41975 Pohtola Kaisa                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2791  14.07  10.07  14.01  11.53  12.13      33016  181537 Porkka Paula                 Hiidenkiertäjät
2792  13.13  10.39  13.39  12.15  12.17       6758  156578 Pursiainen Anu               Nilsiän Nujakka
2803  14.37  11.25  13.01  11.57  11.09     101509  154566 Rebrova Ekaterina            Russia
2793  14.33  11.21  12.23  12.17  11.25      29895  123329 Riihinen Hanna               Keravan Urheilijat
2794  13.03  11.53  13.19  12.00  11.57      39757   82497 Riissanen Niina              Espoon Akilles
2795  14.13  11.47  12.09  11.47  12.31      28934  177320 Ryyppö Minna                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
2801  14.45  10.09  13.21  12.16  11.37      30554  186744 Salonen Kirsi                Asikkalan Raikas
2796  14.17  10.43  12.07  12.29  12.03      12508  117922 Sillanpää Hanna              Hyvinkään Rasti
2797  13.01  11.27  12.51  11.58  12.57       7265   44049 Syrjälahti Elina             Rasti-Vihti
2798  13.49  10.29  13.29  12.31  11.19      37722  121259 Urpalainen Heli              Sonkajärven Pahka
2799  14.21  11.57  12.47  12.04  11.01      29657   49392 Vaara Annika                 Lapin Veikot
2800  14.47  10.41  13.03  11.41  12.09      97410  190538 Vaara Inga-Maria             Rasti-Vihti
2808  13.57  10.05  12.45  12.20  12.47      32181   47679 Valkonen Anu                 Suunta Jyväskylä
2809  14.49  11.23  12.59  11.54  11.07      26239  202753 Väisänen Mari                Kalevan Rasti

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D35B



3659  13.27  11.03  12.21  11.27  09.33      27781  143946 Blomqvist Maija              Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3660  13.49  10.05  12.53  11.34  09.37      94771  174792 Flöjt-Leinonen Laura         Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3661  13.17  11.17  13.03  11.12  09.07      36932  142752 Goman Annukka                Vesaisen Pojat
3662  13.43  10.33  12.55  11.28  09.17       8505  136687 Haapamäki Maria              Kauhajoen Karhu
3663  13.57  10.29  12.17  11.35  09.45      19057  168096 Haapio Tuuli                 Kodisjoen Kaiku
3664  13.33  11.05  13.19  11.07  09.19       5922   49346 Heletoja Taija               Oriveden Ponnistus
3665  13.23  10.57  13.27  11.01  09.51      10773  203109 Hilander Mirva               Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3666  13.51  10.43  13.31  11.10  09.11      37326  186732 Huhtala Maija                Rastihaukat
3667  13.37  10.07  13.09  11.33  09.35        194  166090 Hyytiäinen Tuula             Navi
3668  14.13  10.03  12.35  11.20  09.43      96919  153722 Isoluoma Sari                Rasti-Kurikka
3669  13.13  10.09  12.49  11.31  10.07      30608  181362 Jormanainen Sari             Kalevan Rasti
3670  13.41  10.13  13.07  11.09  10.13     100765  194255 Kankainen Ulla-Maria         Sotkamon Jymy
3671  13.59  10.23  12.43  10.59  10.17      98074  190204 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi     Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3672  14.03  10.37  12.57  11.04  09.41      98228  191184 Kiri Tiina                   Vehkalahden Veikot
3673  13.29  10.11  12.27  11.24  10.11      24530  202942 Kouttu Helena                Maarian Mahti
3674  13.31  10.25  13.13  11.00  10.15       6841   57335 Kukkonen Kati                Paimion Rasti
3675  13.39  11.15  12.31  11.21  09.05     101661  189365 Kyllönen Sanna               Suomussalmen Rasti
3676  13.19  10.53  13.17  11.02  09.57       9296  143206 Lainkari Mari                Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3677  14.15  10.39  12.15  11.06  10.05      22989  153418 Lohela Päivi                 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3678  14.05  10.15  13.11  11.11  09.49      15848  169397 Lukkarinen Katariina         Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3679  14.09  10.51  12.23  11.18  09.23      99286   51621 Maronen Sanna                Lynx
3680  14.01  10.45  12.33  11.23  09.15       7985  190971 Mäki-Laurila Anne            Punkalaitumen Kunto
3681  13.09  11.13  12.25  11.15  09.59      32062  135481 Määttä Annu                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3689  13.25  10.55  12.47  11.29  09.03       8169  207110 Määttä Henna-Mari            MS Parma
3682  13.01  11.09  12.51  11.22  09.27      14347   52883 Naatula Johanna              Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
3684  13.55  10.49  13.25  11.03  09.25      92558       0 Nivukoski Mervi              Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3685  13.03  10.21  13.21  11.14  10.03       7526  143981 Nurmikumpu Melina            Koskelankylän Riento
3686  13.11  11.11  12.41  11.05  10.09      20730  186643 Nurminen Susanna             Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3687  13.45  11.01  12.37  11.30  09.01      98002  190055 Olkkonen Tuulikki            Kangasala SK
3688  13.21  10.41  13.05  11.36  09.09       1308   45350 Salo Mervi                   Punkalaitumen Kunto
3690  13.53  __.__  __.__  __.__  09.21       8507   58480 Seppänen Marke               Haukiputaan Heitto
3691  14.11  10.19  12.45  11.16  09.31      13208   40218 Sjöstrand Anna               IF Brahe
3692  13.47  10.01  13.29  11.17  09.29      98257  152191 Turpeinen Eeva-Maija         Tampereen Pyrintö
3697  13.05  11.07  12.29  11.26  09.53     103189   55744 Vasilieva Irina              Russia

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D40A



2813  14.22  11.29  12.19  11.47  10.45      37004   57446 Ahola Mari                   Rastiketut
2814  14.28  12.09  10.13  12.33  10.23      25986  170406 Asklöf Johanna               Lynx
2815  12.36  13.39  10.57  12.07  11.07       3116   55350 Ena Linda                    IK Falken
2816  13.14  13.21  11.27  11.37  11.11      23086  153460 Erola Larissa                Helsingin Suunnistajat
2817  13.06  13.51  12.03  12.05  09.17      14961  179622 Francke Astra                Espoon Suunta
2818  14.40  13.05  11.21  11.43  09.41      33287   93700 Gretschel Anu                Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2819  14.54  12.43  10.03  12.14  10.07     101652   41202 Grey Meredith                Australia
2820  14.48  12.25  10.29  12.18  09.53      37269  129994 Haapalainen Minna            Rastiketut
2821  12.24  12.03  12.39  12.26  10.13      18704  119775 Haataja Mirka                Espoon Suunta
2822  12.42  13.31  10.39  12.27  10.37      90445  161597 Haavisto Mia                 Hyvinkään Rasti
2823  14.04  12.01  12.23  11.38  10.33        803  413341 Hakuli Mia                   Keravan Urheilijat
2824  14.06  13.59  11.09  12.00  09.03      27296  156711 Heikkilä Annamari            Lynx
2825  13.10  12.27  11.59  11.36  11.35      91359  152025 Holma Kaisu                  Oulun Reipas
2826  12.46  __.__  10.41  12.50  __.__      25918   43916 Huurre Mari                  Turun Suunnistajat
2827  13.34  13.41  11.55  11.53  09.21      21543  401156 Huuskonen Taija              Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2828  14.18  12.29  11.07  12.31  09.31     100496  194056 Härmä Tuulia                 Suomusjärven Sisu
2829  __.__  11.47  __.__  __.__  __.__      18123  182843 Isoherranen Kirsi            Lynx
2830  13.28  13.35  12.07  11.56  09.05       4167  157597 Jylhä Sirpa                  Espoon Suunta
2831  13.40  12.59  12.25  11.40  09.51      14828  161872 Kahanpää Hanna               Espoon Suunta
2832  12.34  13.15  11.01  12.03  11.21      36767  156764 Ketola Heli                  Koovee
2833  __.__  12.37  10.01  11.52  11.37      15372  202714 Koivuniemi Kirsi             Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2834  12.44  12.49  10.45  12.36  11.03      37294  169450 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi         Espoon Suunta
2878  14.08  12.07  12.27  12.08  09.15     103421   48802 Kondratieva Aleksandra       Russia
2835  12.54  11.43  12.09  12.46  10.11       7690   58153 Kuva Anne                    Rastivarsat
2836  14.16  13.37  11.23  11.57  09.11      37526  201938 Laurila Sari                 Saloisten Reipas
2837  12.40  11.59  12.01  12.29  10.41       9113  157373 Lervik Therese               Solf IK
2838  13.56  13.53  11.29  11.35  10.03       3287  189422 Liitiäinen Niina             OK Orient
2839  13.42  12.15  12.37  12.17  09.01       2359  157297 Louhi Katri                  Turun Suunnistajat
2840  14.14  12.47  10.27  12.28  09.49      29600   47974 Louhisola Meri               Lynx
2841  13.02  12.53  10.15  12.49  10.59      24325  126402 Mahlamäki Saara              Espoon Suunta
2842  13.44  13.47  10.11  12.16  09.55      30354  193739 Manninen Kristiina           Espoon Suunta
2843  12.50  12.13  11.45  12.39  10.21      11385  159995 Mattsson Ingela              Pargas IF
2844  14.20  12.23  10.35  11.55  11.13      15184   44538 Merimäki Marianne            Kalvolan Keihäs
2845  14.34  11.35  11.51  11.54  10.43      30965   46743 Multala Sanna                Kuopion Suunnistajat
2846  12.32  13.43  11.35  11.49  10.57      24966  126259 Mäkinen Krista               MS Parma
2847  14.02  11.45  10.37  12.34  10.39       6054   51440 Niskanen Kirsi               Vehkalahden Veikot
2848  13.18  13.01  11.19  11.33  11.33      22703   47133 Nissinen Ulla                Suunta Jyväskylä
2849  14.30  11.55  12.35  __.__  __.__      27772   43525 Nousiainen Sari              Espoon Suunta
2850  14.26  13.33  11.05  __.__  __.__      93413  185193 Nuottajärvi Sanna            IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2851  14.32  11.51  12.33  11.58  09.29      17075   45121 Nyholm Tanja                 Karkki-Rasti
2852  12.30  12.05  12.31  12.21  10.25       2834  169656 Nymalm Sanna                 Pargas IF
2853  14.50  11.31  12.17  12.06  09.37      32503  184949 Oja Iina                     Pihkaniskat
2854  13.22  12.17  12.21  11.42  10.51      24291  152974 Ojala Leena                  Rasti-Kurikka
2855  13.54  13.49  10.33  11.44  10.35       2524   49504 Ojanaho Marja-Leena          Keminmaan Urheilijat
2856  14.58  12.57  10.21  11.45  10.29        449  150627 Paalanen Satu                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2857  14.36  13.19  11.39  11.46  09.23      25969   54540 Parkkinen Piia               Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2858  13.52  11.21  10.55  12.11  11.27      12483  411764 Pekkala Sini                 Espoon Suunta
2859  13.24  12.19  12.05  11.31  11.17       1558  156022 Pelkonen Suvi                Vehkalahden Veikot
2860  14.56  12.11  11.31  12.15  09.09      14857   79598 Rantamäki Karin              Helsingin Suunnistajat
2861  13.00  13.57  10.05  12.25  10.19      16949   46657 Rantanen Mari                Keravan Urheilijat
2862  14.24  12.33  10.23  12.30  10.01      38508  204144 Rautakorpi Tiina             Espoon Akilles
2863  13.16  13.27  11.47  11.41  10.31      91384  153421 Riipinen Johanna             Navi
2864  12.28  13.23  10.49  12.42  10.27      35533  159214 Rimminen Nelli               Espoon Suunta
2865  13.50  12.21  11.25  12.35  09.25      31732   44772 Saarilaakso Mia              Lappeen Riento
2866  12.38  12.51  10.43  12.23  11.15      15713   65846 Salonen Heidi                Helsingin Suunnistajat
2867  12.56  13.13  12.29  12.09  09.35       7947  207038 Seppänen Katja               Hiisirasti
2868  14.44  13.03  10.31  12.01  09.59      19997  411005 Sillanpää Elina              SK Pohjantähti
2869  13.32  11.41  10.47  12.19  11.23      95128  145506 Simanova Tatiana             Russia
2877  13.30  13.11  10.25  11.51  11.19     101925  190191 Sopo Minna                   Kuopion Suunnistajat
2870  13.36  11.53  11.57  11.32  11.39      31879  161430 Tammilehto Erika             Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2871  12.20  12.45  12.11  12.47  09.39      19638  196314 Tervakangas Sanna            Espoon Suunta
2872  12.48  12.31  11.13  12.44  10.49      25985   47010 Tiira Hannele                Lynx
2873  14.12  11.33  10.53  12.02  11.31       9289   97655 Torvinen Sirpa               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2876  13.38  11.37  11.03  12.43  10.53      39269  144509 Turkulainen Tarja            Espoon Akilles
2874  13.46  11.49  10.59  12.13  11.09      10662  112070 Turtinen Satu                Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2875  13.48  13.09  10.09  12.41  09.45      21522   75704 Törmikoski Tarja             Savon Suunta
2886  14.38  12.35  11.11  12.20  09.27       5026  157946 Valkonen Sanna               Turun Suunnistajat
2887  14.00  13.55  10.17  11.59  10.09       8037  106931 Varkoi Annukka               Hankasalmen Hanka
2888  13.12  11.39  11.17  12.40  11.01      95075  168995 Westerberg Pia               Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2889  13.08  12.41  11.43  11.39  11.25      39384  177002 Vesterinen Kirsi             Hyvinkään Rasti
2890  13.04  12.55  11.49  12.37  09.13      38378   43684 Viljanen Niina               MS Parma
2891  13.20  11.25  12.13  11.50  11.29      39861   44919 Viskari Tanja                Hiidenkiertäjät
2892  12.58  13.17  10.19  12.32  10.47      92624  132299 Väänänen Pirjo               Lapin Sudet

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D40B



3701  12.42  13.14  11.00  10.18  12.28        689  169467 Aherto Mervi                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3702  12.40  12.32  12.32  10.08  12.04       8931  156025 Ahtola-Salonen Saila         Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3741  12.56  12.14  __.__  __.__  __.__      92478   41281 Backiene Rima                Lithuania
3703  13.02  12.16  11.22  10.46  11.46      10912  166679 Hartman Tiina                Hiidenkiertäjät
3704  13.08  12.56  12.28  10.15  11.00      34405   49840 Holappa Pirjo                Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3705  12.08  13.12  11.28  10.44  11.34      97231   49460 Holster-Hemmi Mervi          SK Pohjantähti
3706  12.22  13.32  12.04  10.26  11.02      31369  156799 Hyvönen Jaana                RasTiimi
3707  12.24  12.18  12.10  10.39  11.44      24058   44804 Jokinen Pia                  Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3708  12.30  13.08  11.44  10.40  11.08     101531  123326 Jussinmäki Maria             Halsuan Toivo
3709  12.16  13.26  11.40  10.27  11.50      14398   50450 Jäkälä Tarja                 SK Vuoksi
3710  12.12  13.10  12.26  10.20  11.30      21488  112022 Karvinen Minna               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3711  12.54  13.38  11.36  10.21  11.06      39033   48922 Kerkelä Virpi                Hyvinkään Rasti
3712  __.__  13.24  12.00  10.12  11.22      26891  194214 Korpi Virpi                  Lapin Veikot
3713  13.12  13.34  11.08  10.14  11.38      24868   40780 Kuosmanen Anu                Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3714  13.10  12.36  11.06  10.47  11.32      20959  183552 Kurikkala Sirkku             Kalajoen Junkkarit
3715  12.20  13.06  11.54  10.07  12.24     101043  193348 Kärkkäinen Varpu             Olavin Rasti
3716  12.38  13.22  11.32  10.04  12.26      96113  180498 Laaksoviita Katja            Suomussalmen Rasti
3717  13.18  13.28  11.56  10.02  11.14      33505  113361 Lampinen Maarit              Keuruun Kisailijat
3718  12.02  13.20  12.14  10.30  11.18      98245  182547 Leiniö Sari                  Pihkaniskat
3719  12.48  12.30  12.16  10.09  12.06       1321   46778 Liikola Marika               Päijät-Rasti
3720  13.28  13.02  11.12  10.19  11.40      30090  159841 Loukkalahti Lea              Hiidenkiertäjät
3721  12.14  12.50  11.42  10.37  12.30     100342  175403 Lukkari Susanna              Rajamäen Rykmentti
3722  12.06  12.46  11.58  10.38  12.22      34722  195476 Lundén Kati                  Maarian Mahti
3723  12.44  13.44  11.24  10.36  11.04      34785  168292 Maijala Mervi                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3724  12.18  12.24  12.12  10.22  12.10      27176   93826 Matikainen Tuula             Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3727  13.22  12.10  12.30  10.24  11.16     100000  190553 Mäkitalo Marjo               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3728  13.20  12.52  12.08  10.01  11.26      97433  133998 Niva Anu                     Laitasaaren Veto
3729  13.04  13.00  11.18  10.45  10.58      34757  138216 Nokka Katja                  Rasti 88
3730  12.28  12.22  12.02  10.33  12.20      93414  179951 Oripelto Saara               Kalvolan Keihäs
3731  12.52  12.28  11.30  10.42  11.28      19699   76604 Paavola Mira                 Oulun Tarmo
3732  13.34  12.42  11.46  10.00  11.52       9671  193227 Peltoniemi Anne              Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3733  12.50  13.36  11.20  10.03  11.54       1605   57629 Piitulainen Minna            Joutsenon Kullervo
3734  12.04  13.16  11.34  10.29  12.18      98545  193586 Ryzheva Alexandra            Russia
3740  __.__  12.54  12.18  10.05  11.20        289   59347 Silvennoinen Anniina         Keuruun Kisailijat
3735  12.46  13.42  11.02  10.13  12.08      19974   43171 Sirkeinen Viivi              Suomussalmen Rasti
3736  13.26  13.04  11.26  10.10  11.42      40074   83334 Sundqvist Sari               Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3737  12.26  13.30  11.50  10.06  11.58      11886  206621 Tikkanen Taru                Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3738  12.10  12.40  12.06  10.41  11.36       6744  120219 Urponen Jenni                Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3739  13.14  12.48  12.20  10.32  10.56      98535  156268 Ushakova Elena               Russia
3745  13.30  12.38  11.14  10.25  12.00       5998   44711 Vapola Katariina             Vakka-Rasti
3746  13.16  12.34  11.16  10.23  12.12      27318   48255 Venetjoki Kirsi              Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3747  13.00  12.26  11.52  10.17  12.16      37305   53887 Väliheikki Susanna           Laitasaaren Veto
3748  13.24  12.12  12.24  10.31  11.10       8956  156561 Välimaa Tuija                Rasti 88

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D45A



2896  13.46  11.48  12.28  12.05  09.46       5183   44900 Aarrejoki Sirpa              Suunta Jyväskylä
2897  13.58  12.52  11.32  11.39  10.36      94489  180198 Aho Tuija                    Kangasniemen Kalske
2898  14.08  12.14  11.02  12.23  10.10       6870  161837 Ala-Kasari Outi              Rasti-Kurikka
2899  13.52  11.54  12.02  12.29  09.36      14611  169841 Autti Marja-Liisa            Espoon Suunta
2900  __.__  12.20  __.__  __.__  __.__       2207   43642 Ekström Anu                  MS Parma
2901  12.14  13.06  11.10  12.50  10.26      18401  199573 Erkkilä Marja                Rasti-Jussit
2902  14.10  12.46  11.56  12.01  09.32      48381  124246 Gusak Alla                   Russia
2903  12.26  12.32  10.30  12.25  12.04      18423   87910 Hagman Terése                Akilles OK
2904  13.56  12.54  11.16  12.12  09.44      18311  180003 Hannuksela Eija              SK Pohjantähti
2905  __.__  12.34  12.14  12.56  __.__     101396  124071 Hautaniemi Marjaana          Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2906  12.02  13.26  12.26  12.07  10.06       3091  413259 Haverinen Tuula              Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2907  12.54  11.12  12.44  12.41  09.54      25809  124357 Havia-Kinnala Helena         Angelniemen Ankkuri
2908  12.00  13.30  11.58  11.48  11.24      15490  151255 Heikkinen Anniina            Vehkalahden Veikot
2909  13.18  13.02  10.40  12.51  10.00      17113   82004 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta        Pihkaniskat
2910  14.00  11.18  11.26  12.14  11.06      23441   51071 Holmgren Ulrica              IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2911  13.30  12.36  10.34  12.42  10.14       4143   44843 Hyvönen Tuija                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2912  13.24  12.50  10.32  12.04  11.36       3007  149075 Ilmonen Kirsi                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2913  12.52  12.00  12.42  11.41  11.20       3616   69930 Ilonen Marjo                 Tampereen Yritys
2914  12.24  12.10  13.12  12.38  09.24       4090   45633 Isolähteenmäki Tiina         Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2915  11.36  13.46  11.28  12.09  11.30      38946  194028 Kaikkonen Maarit             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2916  12.58  12.42  10.56  12.00  11.58       6737  411840 Kerkola Tiina                Suomusjärven Sisu
2917  13.20  11.46  11.00  12.21  11.50      10240  183209 Korhonen Kaija               Sotkamon Jymy
2918  13.50  11.52  10.54  12.15  11.14      35291  201404 Korpela-Kamila Heidi         Suunta Jurva
2919  12.50  13.24  11.12  12.40  09.50        126   42095 Koskivaara Eija              MS Parma
2920  12.18  13.28  12.10  12.18  09.40      22020  127806 Kukonlehto Marja             Kangasala SK
2921  13.32  11.40  12.56  11.43  10.40      26845  173690 Kurhinen Maria               Kymin Suunnistajat
2922  12.06  13.16  12.54  11.38  10.54      33471  191124 Kurri Leena                  Navi
2923  12.28  12.40  12.36  11.46  10.56      33335   56226 Kuusisto Merja               Laihian Luja
2924  13.04  11.02  11.18  12.36  12.02      12030  193663 Lahtinen Ulla                Suunta Jyväskylä
2925  11.44  12.26  11.34  12.43  11.22       9293   91714 Latvala Annukka              Rasti-Jussit
2926  13.16  13.10  12.40  11.44  09.52       9033  123695 Lehvonen Riitta              Lapin Veikot
2927  12.08  12.30  12.32  11.40  11.34      33024  159731 Leppävuori Päivi             Kuopion Suunnistajat
2928  11.58  13.18  11.46  11.58  11.40       4337   81662 Lilja Sari                   Suunta Jyväskylä
2929  13.38  11.06  11.40  12.53  10.08      16497  202830 Liukka Heli                  Kalevan Rasti
2930  14.06  12.56  10.52  12.11  10.04      19887  175553 Matilainen Mirja             Helsingin Suunnistajat
2931  13.40  11.42  13.00  12.06  09.28       4791  182682 Myllys Leena                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
2932  11.32  12.04  12.48  12.39  10.30      20463  183494 Mäkelä Tiina                 Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
2934  12.46  13.40  10.38  12.37  10.34        343  174614 Määttä Anna-Maija            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2935  12.56  11.44  13.16  12.19  09.42       1276  181772 Niinimäki Hanna              Kyrös-Rasti
2936  11.30  12.06  11.38  12.52  11.26       1251  183444 Oikarinen Maarit             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2937  12.42  11.28  12.38  12.26  10.52      35424  189955 Oikkonen Mirka               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2938  __.__  __.__  __.__  12.02  __.__      97136  152884 Oksa Sari                    Tarpian Suunta
2939  13.34  12.24  10.50  11.55  11.46      31169  158503 Oksanen Kristiina            Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2940  13.12  11.22  11.24  __.__  __.__      97658  191885 Outinen Pia                  Kymin Suunnistajat
2941  11.56  13.34  11.50  12.03  11.12      20014  185195 Paalanen Anne                Rajamäen Rykmentti
2943  13.22  11.38  13.08  12.24  09.26       8798  189987 Perkkalainen Johanna         Epilän Esa
2944  13.10  11.36  13.02  11.42  11.10      20058  161618 Pietilä-Annala Jaana         Kangasala SK
2945  11.42  12.02  11.44  12.34  11.56       1304   49247 Pirttilä Lea                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2946  11.52  11.56  12.18  12.49  10.32      19524  184926 Ray Carola                   OK77
2947  14.16  12.38  11.08  12.08  10.02      33256   58789 Reinikka Louise              Vaasan Suunnistajat
2948  14.14  13.08  10.58  11.49  10.24      14915   43915 Remahl Virpi                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2949  14.04  12.58  10.46  12.16  09.56      98494       0 Rönkkö Eva                   Keravan Urheilijat
2950  12.36  12.12  12.50  12.33  09.38      35447  109803 Saarijärvi Sari              Tampereen Pyrintö
2951  11.54  11.32  12.08  12.17  12.00       3584   51245 Sahlström Teija              Espoon Akilles
2952  13.54  11.08  11.48  12.31  10.12      11782  181840 Snickars Virpi               Solf IK
2953  11.38  13.04  13.06  11.56  10.48      30650  180579 Stevander Arja               Kuortaneen Kunto
2954  13.28  12.28  __.__  __.__  __.__      20744   92961 Strandberg Annika            IF Femman
2955  12.22  12.16  12.24  12.57  09.22      16980   83298 Sundvall Tiina               Kuopion Suunnistajat
2956  13.06  11.50  12.58  12.35  09.30       7595  148905 Taipalus Maarika             Rasti-Kurikka
2957  13.42  11.58  12.30  11.36  10.58       7229   51633 Taulavuori Tarja             Alatornion Pirkat
2958  13.14  13.14  11.22  12.44  09.34      24299  191530 Tilvis Aija                  RasTiimi
2959  11.34  12.44  12.06  11.51  11.38       7211  411114 Tonder Marja                 Alatornion Pirkat
2960  12.40  13.38  10.44  12.10  11.18      16377  102607 Torp-Donner Heidi            OK77
2961  13.02  13.22  10.42  11.54  11.42      20284  401392 Tupitsa Sari                 Rasti E4
2962  __.__  __.__  10.48  11.53  10.44       4203  166610 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta     Helsingin Suunnistajat
2973  14.12  12.22  11.36  11.35  11.08      25271   47682 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna      Kuopion Suunnistajat
2974  13.00  13.20  10.36  11.50  11.54        127  131885 Varpula Marjut               Espoon Suunta
2975  11.48  13.00  13.14  11.52  10.20      12380  205701 Vehmas Hanna                 Kuopion Suunnistajat
2976  12.32  11.00  13.10  12.22  11.00      14630  130239 Vierikko Annamari            Helsingin Suunnistajat
2977  12.10  11.24  12.34  12.46  10.18      24598  182733 Viitanen Kirsi               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2978  11.46  12.18  13.04  11.47  11.32        210  197435 Villikka Sanna               Kymin Suunnistajat
2979  12.48  11.16  12.46  12.27  10.16      30832  134244 Vuopio Mirja                 Pellon Ponsi

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D45B



3752  11.36  12.42  10.04  11.27  12.52      48380  125053 Afonyushkina Elena           Russia
3753  12.04  12.36  11.20  10.51  12.28      98011  182927 Ahola Birgit                 Kangasala SK
3754  11.40  13.04  10.16  11.12  13.06      21677  107224 Alasaari Anu                 Nivalan Suunnistajat
3755  12.12  12.48  10.12  11.21  12.30      28833   50312 Annala Sirpa                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
3756  12.22  13.28  11.10  10.53  11.48      34308  189779 Back Susanne                 IK Falken
3757  11.28  13.40  11.30  11.03  11.50      31303  152562 Hakanpää Soile               Rasti 88
3758  11.02  13.02  10.42  11.13  13.08       5835   50500 Hauhia Eija                  Rasti-Jussit
3759  12.24  12.54  10.02  11.19  12.22      14908  143947 Heinaro Mervi                Espoon Suunta
3760  12.34  13.20  10.56  10.59  11.42      39373  200901 Hirvonen Auli                Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3761  11.38  13.52  11.02  10.54  11.58      26262  113055 Holmberg Marja-Riitta        Ulvilan Ura
3762  11.48  13.50  10.20  10.45  12.34      12633  131762 Ikonen Eeva-Kaisa            Espoon Suunta
3763  12.14  13.54  10.10  10.50  12.20      24434  161356 Jalava Heli                  Vakka-Rasti
3764  11.18  12.40  11.08  11.24  12.26       1983  156092 Kanerva Kerttu               Lapin Veikot
3765  11.22  13.14  10.58  10.48  13.12     101096  182810 Kantanen Leena               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3766  12.36  12.26  11.06  11.05  12.04      35555  193218 Kinnunen Virpi               Olavin Rasti
3767  11.42  13.34  11.34  10.47  12.02        814   57583 Korhonen Anne                Sotkamon Jymy
3768  12.02  12.58  10.48  10.42  12.56       5084  122778 Kujansuu Marjut              MS Parma
3769  12.20  12.24  10.40  11.17  12.10      35466  182923 Kyllönen Marjut              Kuhmon Peurat
3770  11.16  13.48  10.28  11.18  12.14      13931  117088 Käki Maria                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3771  11.00  12.50  10.54  11.22  12.38     101493  198885 Lahdenperä Merja             Rajamäen Rykmentti
3772  12.18  12.56  11.04  11.09  11.44      19416   53800 Lampela Anita                Saloisten Reipas
3773  12.28  12.28  10.44  10.52  12.50       3379   53855 Launis Teija                 Raisu Lumous
3774  12.26  13.18  10.08  11.00  12.32      13648   83880 Liinamaa Johanna             SK Pohjantähti
3775  12.00  13.12  10.14  10.57  13.10       1814  177045 Malin Anne                   Salon Vilpas
3776  11.30  12.32  11.24  11.20  12.16       7033  161773 Mankkinen Minna-Liisa        Tampereen Pyrintö
3777  11.20  13.58  10.34  11.15  11.56      10767   56975 Mellin Ulla                  Suomusjärven Sisu
3778  11.46  13.46  11.00  10.44  12.06      32426  155096 Miettinen Susanna            Hiidenkiertäjät
3779  11.08  12.44  11.22  11.11  12.44      30463  198883 Norrbacka Aino               Hyvinkään Rasti
3780  11.06  13.56  10.22  11.06  12.48      95606  193864 Nygård Minna                 Kuopion Suunnistajat
3792  12.06  13.26  11.18  10.41  12.12      21428   45957 Paavola Sirkku               Kyrös-Rasti
3781  11.26  13.36  11.26  10.43  12.18      35467   51436 Partanen Tuula               Rasti-Hyry
3782  11.12  13.44  10.24  11.10  12.42      35248  409773 Peltonen Heljä               Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3783  11.52  14.00  10.26  11.07  11.52      16658   43185 Rajander Tuula               Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3784  11.04  12.46  10.46  11.25  12.46      98733  133235 Rouhiainen Hanna             Porvoon Urheilijat
3785  11.32  13.42  11.14  11.08  11.40      39219  167721 Saajanen Sari                Joutsenon Kullervo
3786  12.30  13.10  10.18  10.56  12.36      92016  143412 Sairio Taina                 Hiidenkiertäjät
3787  12.16  13.08  11.12  11.01  11.54      21042   81856 Salminen Johanna             Yläneen Kiri
3788  12.08  13.24  10.06  10.58  13.02      16164  112029 Simola Tarja                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3789  11.10  12.52  10.32  11.26  12.40      14243   47228 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina       Helsingin Suunnistajat
3790  11.44  13.32  11.32  11.02  11.36      12156  128620 Tuovinen Tarja               Lapin Sudet
3791  11.14  13.38  10.50  10.49  13.00      39766  166640 Uusitalo Liisa               Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3799  11.24  13.22  11.16  10.40  12.54      25216   52979 Valkonen Virpi               Kangasniemen Kalske
3800  11.56  12.30  10.38  11.28  12.08      32870  173474 Åman Veronica                OK Botnia

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D50A



3804  11.15  13.53  11.29  10.16  12.15      19822  190834 Airaksinen Merja             Kuopion Suunnistajat
3805  12.13  12.53  10.01  10.59  12.43       7714  201305 Annila Heli                  Koovee
3806  12.23  13.57  10.57  10.33  11.17      33785   40465 Ekdahl Annikka               Nivalan Suunnistajat
3807  12.05  13.31  10.35  10.02  13.11       1503   48327 Ekdahl Pirkko                Nivalan Suunnistajat
3832  11.45  13.41  11.51  10.23  11.19       9045   55617 Haapala Aija                 Liperin Taimi
3808  11.21  12.55  11.49  10.41  12.05      28202   50647 Heerman Maria                Rasti-Lukko
3809  11.53  14.05  10.45  10.09  12.45      17112  150757 Hokajärvi Raili              SK Pohjantähti
3810  12.33  13.59  10.15  10.17  12.07      96136  152024 Howald Brigitte              Switzerland
3811  11.29  13.03  12.01  10.08  12.53        122   42079 Hovikorpi Auli               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3812  11.35  12.27  11.55  10.42  12.19       9222   42814 Hyytiäinen Tarja             RastiPiikkiö
3813  13.05  13.35  10.17  10.35  11.33       3521  201194 Jalanto Terttu               Kangasala SK
3814  12.27  14.09  10.55  10.25  11.15       1466  166683 Jokikokko Tarja              Oulun Tarmo
3815  12.49  12.57  10.41  10.07  13.01      19959  154556 Juga Liisa                   Keravan Urheilijat
3816  12.59  11.59  11.19  10.51  11.37        164   50452 Juutilainen Virpi            SK Vuoksi
3817  12.09  14.03  10.53  10.40  11.07       2637   93759 Kankaanpää Tarja             Kauhavan Wisa
3818  12.25  13.21  12.15  10.04  11.39       1985  128034 Kankaanranta Marja           Hankasalmen Hanka
3819  12.01  13.55  10.23  10.50  11.29      16700  199958 Katajamäki Tuija             Kauhavan Wisa
3820  12.15  13.37  10.43  10.53  11.03      29136   44810 Kirvesmies Vuokko            Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3821  11.11  13.27  12.17  10.31  11.41      18964   47064 Koistinen Aija               Kalevan Rasti
3822  12.41  12.11  12.13  10.36  11.35       3595  200035 Koivuniemi Leena             Rasti-Nokia
3823  12.21  12.51  10.13  11.07  12.03      21983   55538 Korhonen Eeva                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3824  12.11  12.45  11.25  11.04  11.13       3178   49449 Kosamo Maire                 Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3825  11.07  13.19  11.23  11.08  11.27      30882  177649 Koskela Sari                 Rasti-Jussit
3826  13.13  12.33  11.27  10.03  12.25       3165  137641 Kuittinen Soili              Tampereen Pyrintö
3858  12.39  12.59  __.__  __.__  __.__       9410   52769 Kukkola Sinikka              Kuopion Suunnistajat
3827  13.15  12.13  10.47  10.37  12.27      25842   48365 Lassila Päivi                RasTiimi
3828  11.47  13.29  10.07  10.32  13.03      10838   90197 Laurila Saija                Kangasala SK
3829  11.03  13.25  10.37  10.38  13.05       5239   57502 Lotvonen Arja                Laitasaaren Veto
3859  13.07  12.21  11.05  10.20  12.37      93471   49640 Mitereva Galina              Russia
3833  11.25  12.25  11.53  10.48  12.21      23770   54908 Mäkinen Erja                 Epilän Esa
3834  11.33  13.15  11.39  10.10  12.55      23505  191841 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi       Rasti-Kurikka
3835  13.01  12.05  11.45  10.22  11.57       6061  184737 Nelimarkka Seija             Iisalmen Visa
3836  11.37  12.07  11.11  10.58  12.41      10113  153039 Nenonen Lea                  SK Vuoksi
3837  12.19  14.13  10.09  10.26  11.51       5971  186795 Oikarinen Sirkka             Tampereen Pyrintö
3838  11.09  12.43  12.07  10.24  12.47       4899  189290 Ojajärvi Päivi               Rastiketut
3839  11.39  13.45  10.19  10.29  12.49       1621  128039 Otsamo Riikka                Helsingin Suunnistajat
3840  12.51  12.37  11.01  11.09  __.__       5463   43269 Pajunen Tarja                Navi
3841  12.35  13.51  10.51  10.05  12.09      18381   81810 Paronen Hanna                Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3842  12.37  14.11  10.05  10.27  11.45      20270   96042 Piispanen Eija               Oulaisten Huima
3843  12.31  12.49  12.05  10.11  12.01       3495  157942 Rajalampi Liisa              Kangasala SK
3844  13.17  13.05  10.03  10.15  12.51      31375  181121 Rajamäki Terhi               Kangasala SK
3845  12.53  11.57  11.57  10.28  11.49       5111   51469 Rantala Maj-Lis              Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3846  11.31  12.17  11.41  10.34  12.57      13074   47730 Rantanen Pirjo               MS Parma
3847  11.51  12.03  11.37  10.19  13.07      21074  202666 Rautasalo Anneli             Kalevan Rasti
3848  11.17  13.33  11.03  10.55  11.55        509  411873 Reiman Päivi                 Hiisirasti
3849  11.43  13.07  10.25  10.52  12.31      34848   47136 Rämänen Pirjo                Ilomantsin Urheilijat
3850  11.23  13.01  11.33  11.05  11.21      13900   46961 Savolainen Paula             Siilin Rasti
3851  13.09  13.11  11.43  10.13  11.01      19109   55596 Schoultz von Annika          OK77
3852  11.59  14.07  10.27  10.47  11.25        123   48106 Sipponen Eija                Paimion Rasti
3853  11.01  13.43  12.09  10.30  11.43      18413   43053 Suhonen Sirpa                Kuopion Suunnistajat
3854  11.41  12.29  11.07  10.54  12.35      18374   74729 Sulavuori Eija               Turun Metsänkävijät
3855  11.57  13.23  10.21  10.56  11.53       7008   82426 Toivonen Merja               Epilän Esa
3856  11.13  12.41  11.31  10.57  12.11       1888   49590 Tolonen Tarja                Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3857  11.55  12.19  12.03  10.46  11.47        362  166568 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki       Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3866  __.__  __.__  10.49  10.39  12.17      30945   57027 Valtonen Heli                Rasti-Lukko
3867  13.11  13.13  10.39  10.01  12.39      23295  483301 Vehomäki Pirkko              Olavin Rasti
3868  12.17  14.01  10.31  10.45  11.09      14452  180310 Vesanen Terhi                Kangasala SK
3869  12.47  12.09  11.15  11.00  11.31       8702  140102 Virekunnas Päivi             Tampereen Pyrintö
3870  11.27  13.47  10.11  10.49  12.23      19970  150518 Väänänen Mervi               Oulun Tarmo
3871  12.29  12.23  11.59  10.21  11.59       3445   47229 Väärälä Marita               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3872  13.03  13.17  11.35  10.12  11.05      32519  150733 Äijälä Merja                 Navi

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D50B



3876  13.32  12.06  11.58  10.11  10.48      97043       0 Alanen Kirsimarja            Rasti-Nokia
3909  12.46  11.30  12.26  10.28  11.18      28586  148803 Bergman Heidi                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3877  12.48  12.18  12.30  10.14  10.52      30643   94872 Erkkilä Hanna-Liisa          Nivalan Suunnistajat
3878  13.20  12.08  12.38  10.16  10.14      97456   60208 Fuller Salme                 Australia
3879  12.58  11.12  13.00  10.21  10.40      96624  180798 Holopainen Outi              Suunta-Veikot
3880  13.02  12.16  12.04  10.22  10.42       8232       0 Honkimaa Outi                Espoon Suunta
3881  13.14  11.58  12.32  10.00  11.12      41514  148170 Häyhä Taina                  Keravan Urheilijat
3882  13.18  11.20  13.02  10.29  10.06      99071  180205 Kallio Arja                  Keravan Urheilijat
3883  __.__  11.42  12.40  10.02  11.08      30328  199043 Kallio Ulla                  Keravan Urheilijat
3884  13.48  11.08  12.24  10.17  11.00       9523   76704 Kolehmainen-Mattine Sirpa    Joutsenon Kullervo
3885  13.06  12.10  12.46  10.20  10.02       6265   82762 Kosola Marja                 SK Pohjantähti
3886  __.__  __.__  11.46  10.12  10.50       4202   45617 Kuusholma Tiina              Hiisirasti
3887  12.50  11.38  12.50  10.08  11.04      16615   74722 Lankinen Tuula               Rasti-Hyry
3888  14.00  11.22  11.50  10.30  10.22      17417  181746 Lepola Ritva                 Lapin Veikot
3889  13.28  11.02  12.18  10.35  10.54      34399   74178 Leppä Eija                   Suunta Jurva
3890  13.44  11.16  11.56  10.34  10.34      11992       0 Lilja Tuula                  Nivalan Suunnistajat
3891  12.52  11.56  12.56  10.18  10.16      19150  206720 Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa       Lapuan Virkiä
3911  13.24  11.52  12.52  10.15  10.12       8712   81016 Mannonen Anu                 Angelniemen Ankkuri
3892  12.44  12.04  12.34  10.09  11.16     103177  137637 Mikkola Kirsti               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3893  13.56  11.24  11.48  10.24  10.44      33031  180643 Moilanen Ulla                Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3894  13.34  12.12  12.20  10.07  10.20      40498   82827 Mäkikangas Kaija             Nivalan Suunnistajat
3895  13.22  11.18  11.52  10.38  10.56      33545  191536 Niskanen Sirkka-Liisa        Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3896  13.00  11.44  12.10  10.36  10.36       5784   50746 Pekkanen Saara               Keuruun Kisailijat
3897  13.42  11.10  12.58  10.04  10.28     101446  203170 Pelkonen Päivi               Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3898  13.54  11.06  12.06  10.31  10.30       3248   50524 Peltomäki Seija              Siikaisten Sisu
3899  12.56  11.36  12.22  10.33  10.46      14779  140704 Raitanen Tuija               Helsingin Suunnistajat
3900  13.40  11.00  12.36  10.37  10.18      24337  193445 Rajamäki Marjo               Rastikarhut
3910  13.58  12.00  12.00  10.10  10.24      94604   90151 Rauttola Marja               Hiidenkiertäjät
3901  13.30  12.02  12.12  10.32  10.08      10986  153394 Ravaska Tuula                Haapaveden Urheilijat
3903  13.04  11.32  12.48  10.03  11.06      25037   45638 Råberg Pirkko                Länsi-Lavian Loiske
3904  13.12  11.04  12.54  10.25  10.38      22557  127794 Siivola Sari                 Espoon Akilles
3905  13.16  11.28  12.44  10.05  11.20      19634  124207 Tarvonen Sirpa               Kangasniemen Kalske
3906  12.54  11.50  12.16  10.27  10.58      10520  197388 Toivola Saija                Rastivarsat
3907  13.52  11.26  12.42  10.23  10.10      20739   82695 Tolonen Päivi                Suomussalmen Rasti
3908  13.36  11.14  11.54  10.26  11.10      20571   75799 Tuomisto Anna-Leena          Vaasan Suunnistajat
3914  13.46  11.34  12.08  10.39  10.04       4768  189200 Westerlund Tiina             Koovee
3915  13.50  11.46  12.28  10.06  10.26      35346   47400 Väyrynen Marja               Puolangan Ryhti

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D55A



3964  13.23  11.27  13.53  11.33  09.51      19380   55108 Hakomäki Kirsi               Helsingin Suunnistajat
3919  14.21  10.37  14.07  11.55  09.09       4664  203018 Hautala Päivi                Rasti-Jussit
3920  13.45  10.23  13.25  11.53  10.19       2346   53573 Henriksson Ann-Catherine     Pargas IF
3921  14.17  11.39  12.25  11.44  10.01      34486  180405 Hovirinta Marjo              Turun Metsänkävijät
3922  13.41  10.49  13.47  11.31  10.23       6754  152934 Humalamäki Marja             Ähtärin Urheilijat
3923  14.15  10.55  13.57  11.21  10.07      15898   43198 Humalamäki Mirja             Suomussalmen Rasti
3924  13.35  11.45  13.33  11.36  09.41      19020   55786 Jokela Riitta                Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3925  14.53  10.21  12.31  11.41  10.37      16516  150515 Jokinen Irma                 Turengin Sarastus
3926  15.09  10.47  13.43  __.__  __.__      17609  191741 Jumppanen Helena             Pihkaniskat
3927  14.47  10.41  14.05  11.27  09.25      13196  117039 Juntunen Eija                Kuhmon Peurat
3928  14.11  11.23  13.37  11.25  09.43      13070  107196 Jussinniemi Seija            Sinkki-Sepot
3929  13.37  11.11  12.57  11.46  10.27       5888  182766 Kangasaho Sirpa              Hiidenkiertäjät
3930  14.37  11.31  12.55  11.16  10.13      33430   57905 Karjalainen Päivi            Savon Rasti
3931  13.29  10.35  13.19  12.07  10.03      35251  169188 Karjalainen Seija            Laitasaaren Veto
3932  14.55  11.07  12.37  11.35  09.47       8019  159229 Kihlström Kirsi              Hankasalmen Hanka
3933  13.53  10.51  13.41  11.22  10.41      18526  204295 Kokkila Marita               Espoon Suunta
3934  13.59  11.33  13.27  11.28  09.53       7524  142412 Korpio Aulikki               Valkeakosken Haka
3935  14.05  11.09  14.13  11.23  09.29      27027   88528 Kottonen Annariitta          Lynx
3936  14.45  10.27  12.41  12.08  09.31       5211   40697 Kuisma Tuula                 Someron Esa
3937  14.27  11.47  13.03  11.17  10.09      30754   47387 Käkelä Maija                 Puolangan Ryhti
3938  14.25  10.07  13.07  11.54  10.29       6915  181479 Laasonen Kirsi               Tampereen Pyrintö
3939  14.49  10.59  12.45  12.06  09.21      17864   48377 Laitala Marja-Liisa          Nivalan Suunnistajat
3940  14.09  11.17  12.39  11.40  10.15      12677  180444 Lehto Ulla                   Kymin Suunnistajat
3941  15.07  10.01  13.51  11.34  09.37      26911  166401 Lipsanen Maija               Liperin Taimi
3942  13.33  10.39  14.03  11.56  09.35       8554  485499 Lukander Hilkka              RastiPiikkiö
3943  14.29  10.19  12.43  12.00  10.25      22966  194258 Malinen Paula                Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3944  13.51  10.13  13.23  11.50  10.33        375  158744 Moilanen Kirsti              Maarian Mahti
3945  15.05  10.31  12.29  12.05  09.33       5722  170221 Montonen Outi                Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3946  14.35  11.25  13.31  11.38  09.13      16775   47605 Mutka Leena                  Suunta Jyväskylä
3947  13.49  11.43  12.35  11.39  10.11       7074  195985 Mäki-Simola Elina            Espoon Suunta
3948  14.41  10.05  12.53  11.58  10.39       3663  480679 Nordberg Liisa               Helsingin Suunnistajat
3949  14.13  11.01  12.33  11.51  10.17       7290   83333 Papinsaari Sirpa             Kangasala SK
3950  13.27  10.43  14.01  12.01  09.27       1809   87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne            Hiisirasti
3951  15.11  10.11  13.15  11.59  09.17      92753   93648 Pessi Kyllikki               Tampereen Pyrintö
3952  13.47  11.03  13.29  12.09  09.07       2530   43069 Puhakka Raija                Kuopion Suunnistajat
3953  14.39  11.19  12.47  11.15  10.45        192  124304 Puromies Merja               Espoon Suunta
3954  14.57  10.45  13.01  12.04  09.15      17117  159555 Raatikainen Päivi            Lohimaan Rasti
3955  13.39  11.35  13.21  12.03  09.19       5155  183341 Rantalainen Tuija            Nastolan Terä
3956  13.57  11.05  13.59  11.48  09.11      28726   41518 Rantoja Eija                 Rastiketut
3957  14.33  11.37  12.51  11.29  09.57      15191  312810 Saari Marita                 Suunta-Sepot
3958  14.51  10.25  14.09  11.47  09.01      38116   43789 Saarimäki Helena             Angelniemen Ankkuri
3959  14.19  11.41  13.11  12.02  09.05      10987  182622 Sani Tuula                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3960  13.25  10.57  13.05  11.57  10.31       4532  201392 Soanjärvi Tuija              Lynx
3961  14.01  11.15  13.13  11.19  10.43      12533  195344 Toivanen Tuula               Rasti-Nokia
3962  13.55  10.15  13.35  11.43  10.35      35843  179855 Töyrylä Marja                Kymin Suunnistajat
3963  15.01  11.21  12.49  11.24  09.49      15020  159901 Vaara Marjatta               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3970  14.31  11.13  13.55  11.26  09.23      19044  169284 Vapalahti Inkeri             Suomusjärven Sisu
3971  13.31  11.29  13.09  11.49  09.55      10057  111946 Virtanen Marjo               Hiisirasti
3973  14.43  10.17  13.17  11.30  10.47      40805  144332 Åkerman Mona                 Sweden

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D55B



3977  14.56  10.14  13.52  11.11  09.04      18581   95975 Alanen Paula                 Rasti-Kurikka
3978  14.24  10.44  13.08  11.04  09.32      98602   80449 Anttonen Päivi               Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3979  15.04  10.24  13.12  11.03  09.16      10990   93749 Hautamäki Leena              Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3980  14.36  10.02  13.36  11.05  09.50       3798  152769 Herttua Leena                Lapuan Virkiä
3981  15.06  10.08  13.56  10.58  09.14       9519  182729 Kankkunen Tuija              Savon Rasti
3983  14.26  10.34  14.00  10.56  09.06      18869   55938 Keränen Tuula                Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3984  14.22  10.36  13.10  11.13  09.28       5234  192075 Koivisto Taina               Tampereen Pyrintö
3985  14.18  10.06  13.48  11.01  09.56       4199   48139 Kujala Terttu                Halsuan Toivo
3986  14.52  10.22  13.40  11.09  09.08      19935  193086 Kymäläinen Eija              Suomussalmen Rasti
3987  14.38  10.38  13.28  11.07  09.10      34942  201359 Leinonen Sirpa               Rastiketut
3988  14.30  10.26  14.04  10.47  09.34      14798   99695 Liikanen Tarja               Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
3989  14.42  10.46  13.44  10.50  09.22      12662   81779 Mannonen Jaana               Suomusjärven Sisu
3990  14.34  10.04  13.24  11.10  09.44       8653   51472 Mattila Airi                 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3991  14.58  10.30  13.58  10.45  09.20       6669   49732 Paaso Leena                  Perämeren Rasti
3992  14.14  10.54  13.34  11.00  09.26      28986  185189 Pöyhönen Lea                 Vetelin Urheilijat
3993  14.12  10.28  13.26  11.06  09.48      20301   42325 Rajala Satu                  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3994  15.00  10.32  13.16  10.52  09.30      16685   48001 Rasmus Liisa                 Alavieskan Viri
3995  15.02  10.10  13.32  10.53  09.40       3883   41723 Saari Paula                  Lapuan Virkiä
3996  14.16  10.52  13.46  10.51  09.38       9776  205301 Sarajärvi Raija              Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3999  14.28  10.50  13.42  10.48  09.36       7755  153508 Savolainen Raija             Tampereen Pyrintö
3997  14.40  10.48  13.14  11.02  09.12      29201   76571 Säde Ulla                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3998  14.54  10.20  14.02  10.55  09.00       4719   83907 Tervonen Lea                 Puolangan Ryhti
4003  14.46  10.56  13.22  10.54  09.18      22013  206674 Vesterbacka Pirjo            Porvoon Urheilijat
4004  14.50  10.12  13.18  11.12  09.24     101839  156363 Väisänen Annu                Puolangan Ryhti
4005  15.08  10.18  13.50  10.46  09.42       4880   52323 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa        Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D60A



4009  12.57  12.33  10.59  10.43  11.47      19404  140300 Aaltonen Eeva-Kaarina        IF Brahe
4010  11.33  13.59  10.55  10.45  11.23      13405  190014 Andelin Tarja                Lahden Taimi
4011  12.17  13.19  10.25  10.06  13.07       1123  135135 Bergström Anneli             Espoon Suunta
4012  12.53  12.41  11.31  10.24  11.41      20847  195350 Björklund Gunilla            IK Falken
4013  12.47  13.27  10.13  10.20  12.17      24866  182762 Elfvengren Päivi             Suunta Jyväskylä
4014  12.21  12.25  11.09  10.52  11.33      32360   50053 Fred Bodil                   IF Femman
4015  12.07  12.23  10.27  10.56  12.29       8701  189996 Heimonen Arja                Navi
4016  11.07  14.11  10.43  10.40  12.11      25042  205841 Heinola Helena               Joutsenon Kullervo
4017  12.01  14.03  11.21  10.15  11.21      30417   49853 Heinonen Kaija               Pihkaniskat
4018  11.51  12.37  11.29  10.16  12.51       6197  148455 Hyvärinen Vappu              Saarijärven Pullistus
4019  12.03  13.31  11.41  10.10  11.39       2832  177289 Hyvönen Eija                 Rasti-Pielinen
4020  11.27  13.47  11.13  10.36  11.27      31289   42687 Ikonen Sinikka               Saarijärven Pullistus
4021  12.11  12.45  11.55  10.22  12.01      38940  170007 Illaru Sinikka               Peräkylän Ponnistus
4022  11.41  14.09  11.35  10.12  11.25       1114  155951 Juura Maarit                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4023  12.23  12.35  11.45  10.30  12.05      15288   77590 Juvonen Marja                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4024  11.29  13.33  11.03  10.51  11.15      13061  189968 Jäntti Kerttu                Suunta Jyväskylä
4025  12.31  13.45  11.07  10.21  11.17      19250  205477 Kauppinen Kyllikki           Kalevan Rasti
4026  12.33  14.07  10.07  10.31  11.35      25420  135552 Kekki Päivi                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4027  12.39  13.03  11.51  10.05  12.13      39703  152926 Kela Mirja                   Oulun Reipas
4028  12.35  12.19  10.29  10.27  13.11       2192  156802 Koskialho Elisabeth          Rasti-Lukko
4029  12.27  12.27  10.33  10.34  12.57      30655   77571 Kukkonen Marja               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4030  11.45  13.35  10.35  10.07  12.53      18666   38860 Kursukangas Kaarina          Iisalmen Visa
4031  11.57  12.31  11.11  10.57  11.43      10291  413144 Kurvinen Ulla                Hiidenkiertäjät
4032  12.19  13.13  10.17  10.49  11.55      33630   81698 Kuusela Vappu                Vaalan Karhu
4033  11.19  12.55  11.33  10.53  12.15        837   40580 Kämäräinen Helena            Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4034  12.29  13.15  10.15  10.13  13.03      14051  158516 Köngäs Kaarina               Puolangan Ryhti
4035  11.23  13.51  10.03  10.39  12.33        204  408158 Laine Irmeli                 Karkki-Rasti
4036  12.05  13.43  10.05  10.46  12.09       1783  153205 Laitinen Hellevi             Espoon Akilles
4037  12.25  12.21  10.41  10.28  13.01       6156  197593 Laukkanen Kirsti             Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
4038  11.11  13.05  11.25  10.23  13.09      31215  181902 Matilainen Eeva              Rastivarsat
4039  12.13  12.47  11.49  10.38  11.51      35695   42040 Miettinen Anneli             Hyvinkään Rasti
4040  11.03  13.25  11.05  10.59  11.31       9553   45670 Nurminen Aila                Hiisirasti
4041  11.43  14.01  10.37  10.03  12.35      22577  175705 Nurminen Eija                Tampereen Pyrintö
4042  11.01  13.39  10.51  10.14  13.05      30901  205184 Pajunen Arja                 Oriveden Ponnistus
4043  12.43  13.01  10.21  10.44  12.19      30182  138244 Patronen Lea                 Espoon Akilles
4044  11.39  __.__  10.01  __.__  12.39        113  155890 Peltola Liisa                MS Parma
4045  11.47  12.17  11.17  10.54  12.07        111  405363 Pulkkinen Arja               Joutsenon Kullervo
4046  11.55  12.29  10.45  10.41  12.49      33466  128234 Puolakka Päivi               Rasti-Pielinen
4047  11.21  13.23  10.57  10.17  12.55      21922   50578 Purhonen Kaija               Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4048  11.37  12.49  11.01  10.42  12.47      18327   70264 Putkonen Lea                 SK Pohjantähti
4049  11.25  12.51  11.47  10.26  12.41      18800  114382 Riikonen Margit              Perttelin Peikot
4050  12.51  13.29  10.19  10.25  11.59      34629  158735 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko        Turun Visat
4051  11.49  13.55  11.27  10.02  12.03        765   45728 Saari Irmeli                 Hirvensalon Heitto
4052  12.41  13.11  11.37  10.08  11.29      25716  183869 Salmenoja Hely               Hirvensalon Heitto
4053  12.55  12.57  11.15  10.09  12.21      16319  153475 Savelainen Marketta          Helsingin Suunnistajat
4054  11.15  12.59  11.57  10.29  12.25      18774   47618 Schroderus Pirjo             Suunta Jyväskylä
4055  12.37  14.05  10.23  10.33  11.19      32110   45502 Siuko Anja                   Suunta-Sepot
4056  11.35  13.57  10.11  10.37  12.27      17387  117893 Sivén Hannele                Ähtärin Urheilijat
4057  12.45  12.39  10.49  10.47  11.45      11908  157971 Tikka Eija                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4058  12.49  12.43  11.23  10.11  12.23       2442   55992 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina        Suunta-Sepot
4059  11.59  12.15  11.39  10.18  12.45     101726  190157 Uematsu Yuko                 Japan
4067  11.09  13.07  11.53  10.19  12.37       4959   83518 Viitala Pirjo                Turun Metsänkävijät

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D60B



4071  12.12  13.24  10.58  11.27  12.04       3594   74650 Anttonen Anna-Maija          Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4072  11.54  13.46  11.06  11.23  12.02       1185  181402 Finnilä Katariina            Vetelin Urheilijat
4073  12.18  13.40  11.30  10.57  12.24      20282  133767 Haglund Kirsi                Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
4074  12.38  13.10  11.42  11.07  12.00      91133  159755 Hakkarainen Laila            MS Parma
4075  12.36  13.34  10.56  11.13  12.12      21222  199777 Heikkilä Anneli              Vakka-Rasti
4076  12.30  13.08  11.38  11.09  12.10       4328  191810 Hämälä Sirkka-Liisa          SK Pohjantähti
4077  12.02  12.48  11.14  11.20  12.58      17719  154651 Juujärvi Marketta            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4078  12.24  12.44  11.48  11.17  12.20      28559  111337 Kallio Hanna                 Angelniemen Ankkuri
4079  12.42  13.30  10.46  11.04  12.30      22559   89378 Karstunen Rauni              Ylivieskan Kuula
4080  12.26  12.58  11.18  11.02  13.00      29953  200138 Karvonen Pirjo               Suomusjärven Sisu
4081  12.10  12.52  10.54  11.21  13.04      32572   50802 Kautonen Maija               RAPSU
4082  12.08  13.18  11.44  11.11  12.06      14604   49384 Kukkola Tuula                Oulaisten Huima
4083  11.46  13.14  11.40  11.10  __.__      27055   41570 Laine Kaija                  Kauhajoen Karhu
4084  12.32  13.36  10.52  11.14  12.14      27040   51373 Liitola Ritva                RastiPiikkiö
4085  12.04  12.46  11.34  11.18  12.44      19944  203830 Litja Seija                  Rasti-Vihti
4086  11.56  12.40  11.24  11.25  12.56      10403   50860 Malkki Sisko                 Savon Suunta
4087  12.00  13.38  11.26  10.59  12.48       1285   99622 Malm Raija                   Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
4088  12.14  13.16  10.42  11.29  12.26       6518  192732 Manninen Anneli              Suomussalmen Rasti
4089  11.42  13.20  11.00  11.16  13.02      33631   51713 Marttinen Irja               Vaalan Karhu
4090  11.50  13.06  11.32  11.03  12.54     101705  192218 Mämmi Eija                   Rasti-Pielinen
4101  12.50  13.04  10.48  10.55  12.46      97930  191156 Määttä Lotta                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4091  12.44  12.56  11.20  10.58  12.50      23006   50810 Niemi Riitta                 RAPSU
4092  12.34  12.42  11.46  11.06  12.34       5967   42666 Niskakangas Arja             Saarijärven Pullistus
4093  12.16  13.02  11.28  11.01  13.06      31129   49527 Onnela Päivi                 Kemijärven Urheilijat
4094  12.46  13.22  11.12  11.00  12.18      20684  173528 Penttilä Liisa               Someron Esa
4095  12.48  13.12  11.16  11.08  12.08      13560  152925 Rahkola Irma                 Oulun Reipas
4103  12.22  13.00  10.44  11.28  12.40      33755   49393 Rajaniemi Anneli             Oulaisten Taru
4102  11.48  12.54  11.04  11.24  13.08      45796   56783 Rebrova Vera                 Russia
4096  11.44  13.26  11.36  11.12  12.32      16742   40556 Rinne Annikki                Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4097  11.40  13.42  10.50  11.15  12.52      34854  195129 Rinne Eila                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4098  12.28  12.50  11.22  11.26  12.22      24301  177272 Sauru Seija                  Pohjankyrön Rasti
4099  12.20  13.44  11.02  10.56  12.38       2038   50806 Timonen Sirkku               RAPSU
4100  11.58  12.38  11.10  11.30  12.42       1420   50843 Toikka Raili                 RAPSU
4106  11.52  13.28  10.40  11.19  13.10       6573   41013 Weide Leila                  Anttolan Urheilijat

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D65



4110  13.11  11.47  12.41  11.57  10.03      18421   81493 Aarniosalo Anneli            Navi
4111  14.19  10.15  13.51  11.38  09.49      20017  120950 Aatsinki Mirja               Vesaisen Pojat
4112  15.03  10.31  12.29  11.50  10.17      17305   40308 Elomaa Alli                  Rastiketut
4113  13.25  11.09  13.53  11.22  10.37      29435  166053 Erkinheimo Ritva             Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4114  15.11  11.43  12.09  11.23  10.05      29246  117367 Forsman Brita                IK Falken
4115  14.11  11.55  13.37  11.26  09.19      35560  192037 Haase Tuula                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4116  13.35  10.07  13.21  11.51  10.55      30154  191823 Halme Ritva                  Kiimingin Urheilijat
4117  15.07  10.55  13.47  11.20  09.11       8524  411129 Hautala Tuula                Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4118  14.05  11.39  12.17  11.27  10.57      18873  154036 Hautamäki Anna-Maija         Rastiketut
4119  15.01  10.33  13.07  11.56  09.07       6782  190075 Havia Tuula                  Maarian Mahti
4120  15.09  11.23  12.55  11.36  09.05      30409   48034 Hellström Kaisu              Paimion Rasti
4121  14.59  10.43  13.45  11.34  09.03      24791  183177 Honkavaara Paula             Rasti-Vihti
4122  14.35  10.35  12.07  __.__  __.__        845  193938 Hurskainen Seija             Valkeakosken Haka
4123  13.47  12.09  12.59  11.13  10.35       9518  130370 Huttunen Kristiina           Säyneisen Salpa
4124  14.43  10.47  12.23  11.53  10.07        898  191609 Jääskeläinen Maarit          Tampereen Pyrintö
4125  14.27  11.01  14.07  11.15  09.33       7239  114489 Kaasalainen Tuula            Suunta-Sepot
4126  14.07  10.23  12.11  11.54  11.03       6991  205834 Kemppi Tuula                 MS Parma
4127  14.17  10.03  13.29  11.58  09.51       6198   42684 Ketola Sirkka                Saarijärven Pullistus
4128  14.23  12.07  13.23  11.21  09.17      36814   41681 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa      Rasti-Jussit
4129  14.55  10.53  12.13  __.__  __.__       8951  145861 Koskinen Marja-Terttu        Valkeakosken Haka
4130  13.29  10.13  13.11  12.08  10.33      15612  155689 Kuutti Kirsti                Perttelin Peikot
4131  14.13  10.21  12.35  11.45  10.49      16957  182455 Kämäräinen Paula             Hiidenkiertäjät
4132  13.43  10.01  14.09  11.39  10.29      18361  202918 Lainkari Aino                Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4133  14.25  10.45  12.33  12.02  09.57      25096   41796 Leskinen Eila                Vaasan Suunnistajat
4134  14.51  10.11  13.05  11.43  09.55      39689  159240 Lindsten Ulla                Rasti-Jyry
4135  14.15  12.03  13.35  __.__  __.__      39661   98883 Lohilahti Elvi               Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
4136  __.__  11.29  13.13  11.28  09.15      30183  409079 Luoma Helena                 Pihkaniskat
4137  14.41  10.27  13.57  11.10  10.11       9270   50063 Lähdekorpi Kaija             IF Femman
4139  14.45  11.03  12.45  11.18  10.39        988  112150 Maja Alli                    Rasti-Jussit
4162  13.55  11.57  12.53  11.49  09.09      24908   49490 Matila Marja                 Länsi-Rajan Rasti
4140  13.19  10.37  13.01  12.09  10.31      25072   89408 Mikkilä Ritva                Nivalan Suunnistajat
4141  13.13  10.41  13.25  11.42  10.59      22825  156767 Mäntytörmä Eila              Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
4142  14.37  11.59  12.27  11.37  09.29      28297   54756 Pelkonen Maija               Oulunsalon Vasama
4143  13.15  11.25  13.17  12.05  09.37      31786   50217 Peltola Hilkka               Suunta Jurva
4144  __.__  __.__  12.51  11.05  11.07      39292  117617 Pitkänen Eila                Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4145  13.57  10.17  12.47  11.47  10.53      13755  158512 Puro-Salomaa Pirkko          Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
4146  15.05  10.05  13.27  11.48  09.31       9797   59082 Päivinen Marja               Keski-Karjalan Rasti
4148  13.41  11.35  13.15  12.07  09.01      31291  100019 Rantala Tarja                Saarijärven Pullistus
4149  13.53  11.45  14.13  11.07  09.35      17379  184839 Rantalainen Arja             Nastolan Terä
4150  14.01  11.51  13.43  11.25  09.21      26057  173597 Reinikainen Pirjo            Rasti-Jyry
4151  13.39  11.31  12.15  11.59  10.19      20939  190056 Ryytty Raija                 SK Vuoksi
4152  13.07  11.07  13.33  11.29  11.01      33540  152932 Salonen Hilkka               SK Pohjantähti
4153  14.03  12.05  12.39  11.46  09.13       2259  150511 Salonen Marja-Liisa          Hauhon Sisu
4154  13.23  11.15  14.03  11.33  09.41      20652  177893 Sandgren Ann-Mari            Närpes OK
4155  15.13  10.25  12.57  11.16  10.41       4909  483250 Seppälä Eila                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4156  13.49  10.57  12.05  11.52  11.09      34078  203875 Soikkeli Orvokki             Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4157  14.39  10.29  12.25  12.00  10.13      18180  172738 Sulander Mirja-Liisa         Epilän Esa
4158  13.45  11.13  13.55  11.17  10.27      26847  159584 Särkkä Liisa                 Navi
4159  13.27  10.39  13.41  11.35  10.51       3013   70107 Taitto Annikka               SK Vuoksi
4160  13.17  11.53  13.31  11.40  09.47      16378   99652 Torp Tytti                   Helsingin Suunnistajat
4161  13.31  11.37  12.21  12.06  10.09      37952  161533 Törrö Maria-Leena            Valkeakosken Haka
4169  14.53  11.41  12.43  11.11  10.15      29198   55135 Valkonen Leena               Hankasalmen Hanka
4170  13.59  12.01  13.39  11.09  09.45       8038  159188 Valkonen Pirjo               Hankasalmen Hanka
4171  14.31  10.49  13.49  11.31  09.23      22087  154088 Verha Maija                  Vakka-Rasti
4172  13.21  11.49  12.49  11.32  10.45      30265   45740 Viiri Rauni                  Hirvensalon Heitto
4173  14.47  10.19  13.19  11.55  09.25      23085  188477 Wikström Sonja               OK77
4174  13.05  11.19  12.37  12.04  10.23       6420   40739 Wilen Anja                   Koovee

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D70



4178  13.02  12.26  12.32  10.30  11.45      18264  189209 Isoherranen Kaarina          Helsingin Suunnistajat
4179  13.56  11.54  12.00  10.18  12.29     101725  402185 Kato Reiko                   Japan
4180  13.42  11.34  13.02  10.31  11.39      24801   41649 Keskinen Leila               Rasti-Jussit
4181  13.10  12.14  12.12  10.24  12.19      11887   94994 Ketola Paula                 Loimaan Jankko
4182  13.12  12.00  12.16  10.26  12.25      26860  130440 Kiiski Eira                  Someron Esa
4183  13.34  11.40  12.40  10.34  11.57      25205   53787 Lahtinen Raija               Valkeakosken Haka
4184  14.02  11.32  12.34  10.28  11.41      20830  201436 Lassila Gunvor               IK Falken
4185  13.20  11.26  12.36  10.33  12.21      39618  124340 Lindeman Gunnel              Helsingin Suunnistajat
4186  13.08  11.46  12.56  10.22  12.03       8649  404391 Liuha Tuulikki               Suunta Jyväskylä
4187  13.16  11.56  13.04  10.25  11.49     102444  117757 Lundqvist Barbro             Sweden
4188  13.00  11.52  12.18  10.41  12.15       8760  120587 Mattila Anneli               Iisu
4189  13.44  12.08  12.06  10.39  11.37      18563  206614 Mattila Riitta               Rastikarhut
4190  13.52  12.12  12.02  10.38  11.35      18226  159227 Muikku Rauni                 Navi
4191  13.04  12.18  12.54  10.17  12.01         53  206611 Mylly Aira                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4192  13.14  12.20  12.26  10.37  11.33      17708   51080 Nikula Irma                  Oulun Tarmo
4193  13.46  11.42  12.48  10.14  12.17       7130   45363 Nurmi Raija                  Rasti-Lukko
4194  13.32  12.24  12.44  10.13  11.55       2467  411988 Paatero Leena                Espoon Suunta
4195  14.04  11.28  12.30  10.16  12.05      31370  123441 Reeni Eva                    Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4196  13.18  11.48  12.10  10.35  12.13      22761  175595 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa         Epilän Esa
4197  __.__  11.38  12.28  __.__  __.__      18367  206708 Sinisammal Leena             Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4198  13.06  12.06  12.22  10.36  11.59      24189  172982 Tahvanainen Pirkko           Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4199  13.36  12.04  12.52  10.23  11.31      14602  173442 Tanska Eeva                  Espoon Suunta
4200  14.00  12.02  12.42  10.11  11.47      25988   47498 Tiira Anja                   Lynx
4201  13.50  11.30  12.20  10.40  12.07      33546   40727 Tulokas Tuula                Suomusjärven Sisu
4202  13.54  11.36  12.58  10.20  11.51      22595   50565 Turunen Mirjami              Kuopion Suunnistajat
4208  13.28  12.16  13.00  10.21  11.29      18420  140425 Valjakka Leena               Navi
4209  13.48  12.28  12.14  10.12  12.09      38911   49248 Varis Tuula                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4210  13.22  12.10  12.38  10.43  11.23      14904   49563 Vauhkonen Marjatta           Epilän Esa
4211  13.38  12.30  12.24  10.27  11.27       6600   74597 Vilppola Anneli              Iisu

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D75



4215  14.16  10.52  13.30  11.05  11.00       3852  176918 Brax Leena                   Tampereen Pyrintö
4216  14.38  10.58  13.18  11.04  10.56      13523   49456 Heikkilä Liisa               Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4217  14.40  10.46  13.10  11.08  11.04      14757  114402 Holopainen Kaarina           Keravan Urheilijat
4218  14.28  11.00  13.26  11.07  10.44      19456  195142 Jakoaho Ritva                Hyvinkään Rasti
4219  14.52  10.44  13.20  10.58  11.06      31788  175733 Ketola Sirkka                Kauhajoen Karhu
4220  14.18  10.50  13.36  10.59  11.16       5266   99756 Kirkkala Aino                Suosmeren Salpa
4221  14.24  11.14  13.22  11.00  11.08      18588  197496 Lehtikangas Mirja            Rastikarhut
4222  14.32  11.06  13.42  10.51  10.50      23630  195614 Ollikainen Helvi             Helsingin Suunnistajat
4223  14.50  10.56  13.40  10.50  10.52      25738  180236 Pekkarinen Eila              Keravan Urheilijat
4224  14.48  10.48  13.16  10.57  11.14      27174  193920 Pelkonen Elli                Keski-Karjalan Rasti
4225  14.46  11.10  13.12  11.01  10.48      11029  202836 Piskonen Leena               Navi
4226  14.42  10.40  13.38  10.53  11.10      14166  312916 Raunemaa PIrkko              Helsingin Suunnistajat
4227  14.44  10.54  13.44  10.52  10.46      13905   46990 Savolainen Hilkka            Siilin Rasti
4228  14.36  11.02  13.14  10.54  11.12       3107   46789 Tähtinen Anu                 Päijät-Rasti
4232  14.34  10.42  13.46  11.03  10.40      15255  413312 Vehmanen Marjatta            Keravan Urheilijat

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D80



5052  13.04  10.56  10.26  10.13  12.50      23447  202730 Jalava Aune                  Keravan Urheilijat
5053  12.56  11.00  10.28  10.10  13.00       3793  138405 Lahti Kaija                  Leppävaaran Sisu
5054  13.00  10.48  10.30  10.15  12.56      98149  148071 Ogilvie Maureen              Australia
5055  12.54  10.52  10.34  10.11  13.02      28971   46380 Saalasti Vappu               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5056  13.02  10.54  10.36  10.12  12.52      19428   53715 Snellman Gunnel              IF Brahe

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D20A



4237  14.25  11.29  10.09  11.51  10.33      34554  138185 Hannila Henna                Länsi-Rajan Rasti
4238  14.39  11.37  10.03  11.45  10.29       7565   58335 Jumeri Oona                  Oulaisten Huima
4239  14.27  11.25  10.13  11.49  10.35      20898   88579 Kaustinen Emilia             Himangan Urheilijat
4240  14.33  11.27  10.11  11.44  10.39     101810   56797 Labedeva Aleksandra          Russia
4241  14.37  11.35  10.07  11.47  10.27      22616  130321 Ruusuvuori Reea              Vakka-Rasti
4245  14.29  11.33  10.15  11.48  10.25      14842  200029 Väyrynen Anni                Kymin Suunnistajat

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D18A



4249  15.04  11.44  12.56  10.54  10.20      12763   41282 Ahola Veera                  Vaasan Suunnistajat
4275  __.__  __.__  __.__  11.13  09.52      31975  132255 Backman Saana                Haukiputaan Heitto
4251  15.06  11.02  12.50  11.20  10.18      34364   89227 Hiltunen Emmi                Siikaisten Sisu
4253  14.10  11.18  13.40  11.18  10.12      20485  129953 Isolahti Anna-Kaisa          SK Pohjantähti
4254  14.52  11.20  13.34  11.07  09.50      12286  168051 Juppo Mona                   Helsingin Suunnistajat
4255  __.__  __.__  13.30  11.03  10.44      31832  199313 Jurvakainen Ella             Kiimingin Urheilijat
4256  14.50  11.10  13.36  11.14  10.04       3072  124242 Karjalainen Essi             SK Pohjantähti
4257  15.02  11.04  13.12  11.21  10.00      40048  144355 Korhonen Julia               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4258  14.22  11.24  13.38  11.19  09.46      24408  183527 Korpela Laura                Rasti 88
4259  14.48  11.54  13.06  11.05  10.06      19596  154930 Koskiaho Anni-Elina          Vehkalahden Veikot
4260  14.36  11.52  13.04  10.58  10.28      12839  153397 Latvala Emmi                 Alajärven Ankkurit
4262  14.12  11.48  13.18  11.02  10.34      10224  140622 Nurmi Eveliina               Rastiketut
4264  14.46  11.58  12.58  11.15  09.48      36553  194201 Partanen Veera               Haapaveden Urheilijat
4265  14.08  11.38  12.54  11.25  10.14      10498   40941 Peltoniemi Nuppu             Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4266  14.16  11.22  12.46  11.23  10.32      20505  177233 Peltoniemi Vilja             Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4267  14.06  11.40  13.10  11.11  10.48      37026  153036 Pulkkinen Jutta              Iisu
4268  14.24  11.32  13.44  10.59  10.10      38451  152318 Raasakka Maija               Espoon Suunta
4269  14.18  12.00  13.24  11.06  10.08      29160  154587 Reijonen Erika               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4270  14.04  11.28  13.22  11.24  09.54      17501  194097 Reinikka Frida               Vaasan Suunnistajat
4271  14.38  11.42  13.02  10.56  10.42      19485  180572 Rinne Sara                   Kuortaneen Kunto
4272  14.40  11.34  12.42  11.10  10.46      11197  157261 Saarijärvi Salla             Tampereen Pyrintö
4273  14.44  12.04  13.16  10.55  09.58      29397  161619 Siren Saara                  Tampereen Pyrintö
4274  14.58  11.14  13.28  11.09  10.22      24551  180279 Toivanen Hilla               Rasti-Nokia
4279  14.56  11.26  12.44  11.16  10.02      28043  202685 Varmavuo Iida                Rajamäen Rykmentti
4280  14.32  11.00  13.32  11.12  10.40      26235  488066 Vehomäki Varpu               Olavin Rasti
4281  14.30  11.06  13.46  11.08  10.30      10376  190338 Väisänen Joela               Rajamäen Rykmentti

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D16A



4285  13.51  12.33  11.49  11.24  10.21      13986  161919 Ahvonen Karoliina            Joutsenon Kullervo
4286  14.17  11.57  12.01  11.23  10.07      98904   48508 Belodedova Anna              Russia
4330  14.07  11.21  12.25  11.18  10.41      41085   48503 Bolotova Natalia             Russia
4287  13.27  11.37  12.57  11.25  09.59      90584   48505 Chelnova Anna                Russia
4331  13.07  12.13  13.03  11.16  10.19     103428   48504 Dudnik Svitlana              Ukraina
4288  13.03  11.53  11.43  11.27  11.29      40617  123367 Eltsova Anastasia            Russia
4328  __.__  __.__  __.__  11.08  11.13      14574       0 Ervasti Siiri                Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4289  13.29  12.41  11.35  11.28  10.37      12686  202834 Haikola Maaria               Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4290  13.45  11.11  12.41  __.__  __.__      39562  159756 Hakala Anna-Kaisa            Lapuan Virkiä
4291  12.57  12.15  12.09  11.14  11.21      28886  128909 Hakala Hanna                 Haukiputaan Heitto
4292  13.25  12.11  11.47  11.43  10.23      26479  177170 Hakala Jonna                 IF Femman
4293  13.37  12.25  11.51  11.39  10.11      12110   90263 Hautamäki Riikka             Nivalan Suunnistajat
4294  13.11  11.13  12.15  11.38  11.11      94523  176933 Havula Moona-Susanna         Kalevan Rasti
4295  13.41  11.33  12.55  11.29  10.05      36672   54546 Holappa Sini                 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4296  13.23  12.47  11.37  11.31  10.25      26648   82434 Höstman Ellinor              Solf IK
4297  13.39  11.29  13.05  10.54  11.17      97607  182993 Impiö Tiia                   Vesaisen Pojat
4298  12.45  12.43  12.11  11.02  11.15      25319   50446 Juutilainen Sonia            SK Vuoksi
4299  13.53  11.55  13.09  11.07  10.09      19364  145639 Kalenius Camilla             Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4300  13.17  12.37  12.05  10.56  11.19      37845  179770 Kemppainen Janna             Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4301  __.__  __.__  __.__  11.37  09.57      14951   74221 Kilpeläinen Pihla            Suunta Jyväskylä
4302  12.53  12.17  11.53  11.20  11.25      14365   47969 Kivilaakso Emma              Lynx
4303  12.55  12.19  12.03  11.42  10.45      27427  159805 Koskinen Inka                Hiidenkiertäjät
4304  13.35  12.49  11.57  11.26  10.03      96826  187750 Kumara Alina                 Laihian Luja
4305  14.03  12.35  11.29  11.19  10.33      21189  411698 Kurikkala Eeva               Kalajoen Junkkarit
4306  13.33  11.09  12.39  11.01  11.37      29613  153084 Kuusivaara Roosa             Espoon Akilles
4307  14.05  11.47  12.51  11.04  10.17      12179  142476 Kyllönen Saini               Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4308  14.15  11.45  12.29  10.55  10.43      32305  199956 Kylmälä Laura                Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4309  13.43  11.17  12.31  11.05  11.27      16054  195645 Leppävuori Hanna             Kuopion Suunnistajat
4311  12.49  12.03  12.35  11.34  10.39      90624  191770 Metsälä Emma                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4312  13.59  11.49  12.47  11.11  10.13      23383  180360 Niinimäki Sofia              Kyrös-Rasti
4329  14.13  11.15  12.21  11.12  11.01      24276  197487 Paasikivi Veera              Kangasala SK
4332  12.41  11.27  12.59  11.32  10.47     103430   48501 Panshyna Olena               Ukraina
4314  12.47  12.21  13.01  11.17  10.29      31358  101412 Parkkinen Veera              Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4315  13.15  11.23  12.19  11.36  10.57      27398   91861 Peltonen Elsa                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4316  13.13  12.09  12.53  10.58  10.59      13849  197508 Pihala Jemina                Rasti-Lukko
4317  14.19  12.23  11.41  11.00  10.53      26389  189997 Rautasalo Iina               Kalevan Rasti
4318  13.31  12.39  12.23  10.59  10.27      12285  183469 Ridanpää Iina                Espoon Suunta
4320  13.49  11.35  12.43  11.30  10.01      95385  181339 Rissanen Jemina              Kemijärven Urheilijat
4321  12.59  12.01  11.55  11.21  11.35      32432  172065 Roine Veera                  Hiidenkiertäjät
4322  13.05  11.59  11.45  11.33  11.09      30787  182608 Simola Anna                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4323  14.11  11.25  12.33  11.15  10.31     101656  100888 Starova Anastasia            Russia
4324  14.09  11.39  12.13  11.22  10.15      98046  169387 Suomalainen Alina            Kuortaneen Kunto
4325  13.47  12.31  11.33  11.13  11.05      34209  175076 Tikkanen Venla               Espoon Suunta
4326  13.57  11.31  11.39  11.41  10.51      34156  168306 Tilli Henriikka              Lynx
4327  13.55  12.05  11.59  10.57  11.33      34305   58265 Tähtinen Tessa               Päijät-Rasti
4334  12.51  12.07  12.27  11.03  11.31      31706  201584 Vehmas Ella                  Kuopion Suunnistajat
4335  12.39  12.27  12.45  11.10  10.55      39705  170459 Välimaa Emilia               Rasti 88

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D15-18B



5087  12.03  12.58  10.07  10.14  09.25      32902  182754 Autero Laura                 Rasti-Nokia
5099  11.49  13.08  10.19  10.18  09.09      96753   41190 Belyaeva Alena               Russia
5088  12.13  13.18  10.11  10.05  09.13      94521  177067 Havula Heidi                 Kalevan Rasti
5089  12.15  12.54  10.05  10.08  09.23       6582  169849 Inkilä Anni                  Keuruun Kisailijat
5090  11.57  13.10  10.17  10.17  09.05      97123  118904 Jokipii Vilja                Rasti-Jussit
5091  12.09  13.06  10.01  10.12  09.19      30686  179960 Jäkälä Jenni                 SK Vuoksi
5092  11.55  13.12  10.25  10.10  09.07      92756  190094 Myöhänen Hilma               Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
5098  12.11  13.14  10.13  10.06  09.21      10222  177755 Nurmi Venla                  Rastiketut
5093  12.07  12.56  10.09  10.13  09.17      21399  156028 Peltola Anni                 Lapuan Virkiä
5094  12.05  13.00  10.03  10.11  09.27      36919  156672 Peltola Enni-Maria           Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
5095  11.53  13.20  10.21  10.07  09.11      22986   88532 Ruutala Katariina            Iisalmen Visa
5096  12.01  13.16  10.15  10.16  09.03       1571  202123 Saarela Venla                Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5097  11.51  13.02  10.23  10.15  09.15      26448   59305 Snickars Ida                 Solf IK

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D14A



5268  14.40  10.42  14.06  10.07  13.20      37515  124127 Aho Marika                   Kangasniemen Kalske
5269  14.44  10.40  14.22  10.06  12.48      32140   40315 Ahola Elli                   Rastiketut
5270  14.18  11.04  14.16  10.39  12.06      36503  195429 Biskop Greta                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5271  14.48  11.18  13.08  10.09  13.34      91095  182683 Gustafsson Sara              Karkki-Rasti
5272  13.56  11.34  13.20  10.36  12.42      29592  190939 Haavisto Veera               Kyrös-Rasti
5273  13.54  11.20  13.44  10.49  12.12      38799  161451 Harjula Tanja                Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5274  15.36  10.02  13.28  10.26  12.54      91258  170047 Helsingius Iida              Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5275  14.00  10.52  13.22  10.51  13.08      28964  189358 Jaatinen Venla               Haukiputaan Heitto
5276  14.06  11.32  13.42  10.20  13.02      37888   58675 Jasu Anna                    Rasti 88
5277  14.28  10.58  13.06  10.34  13.24      37252  110105 Kangas Taika                 SK Pohjantähti
5278  15.24  10.30  12.58  10.37  12.34      39036   54054 Kiero Ira                    Lappeen Riento
5279  __.__  __.__  __.__  10.29  12.52      31761   74216 Kilpeläinen Paju             Suunta Jyväskylä
5280  14.10  10.44  14.24  10.18  13.12      27743  142447 Klemettinen Kaisa            Suunta Jyväskylä
5281  13.52  11.16  13.50  10.53  12.14      19909  186636 Kopra Anna                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5282  14.12  11.40  14.04  10.13  12.40      27938  130265 Korhonen Essi                SK Vuoksi
5283  15.04  10.18  13.46  10.45  12.18      39298  183945 Kovanen Anu                  Suunta Jyväskylä
5285  14.36  11.22  13.14  10.40  12.28      34779   57174 Kuosmanen Oona               Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5286  15.20  10.12  13.34  10.50  12.16      91465  191010 Kuusela Aino                 Rastivarsat
5287  14.04  10.50  13.30  10.38  13.16      31908  191017 Kuusinen Sanni               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5288  15.16  10.24  13.38  10.01  13.36      37396  145954 Laine Roosa                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5289  15.22  11.08  14.26  10.00  12.26      98532   48663 Lebedenko Aleksandra         Russia
5290  14.34  10.20  14.02  10.46  12.32      91707  202072 Leinamo Reetta               Kalvolan Keihäs
5291  15.30  11.26  13.18  10.27  11.56      33736  203203 Linna Aino-Maria             Oulaisten Huima
5292  14.30  10.04  14.14  10.48  12.36      34379  156058 Lohikainen Eveliina          Rastivarsat
5314  14.38  11.42  13.12  10.14  13.14      36642  144637 Mattila Elisa                Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5313  14.58  10.32  12.54  10.33  13.22      15828  195325 Mattila Elisa                Kyrös-Rasti
5294  14.52  11.14  13.24  10.43  12.04        972  155100 Nurminen Inka                Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5295  15.34  10.46  13.26  10.31  12.08      39239  159218 Nygård Mette                 Kuopion Suunnistajat
5296  14.46  10.38  14.00  10.03  13.30      35777   46998 Nykänen Anni                 Navi
5297  15.28  11.02  14.12  10.08  12.10      23528  188586 Oikkonen Sanni               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5298  15.26  11.06  14.18  10.21  11.58      12764  193870 Ovaska Jenni                 Luumäen Rasti
5299  15.06  10.10  13.48  10.16  13.28      24649  196680 Pakkanen Raita               Vehkalahden Veikot
5312  14.20  10.16  13.36  10.35  13.26      13637  191522 Palmen Aino                  Espoon Suunta
5300  15.12  10.22  13.32  10.24  13.18      91494  168837 Peltonen Sara                Lapuan Virkiä
5301  15.10  11.28  13.02  10.22  12.38      92142  191129 Pirinen Inkalilja            SK Uusi
5302  14.22  11.00  14.34  10.32  12.02      39405  158943 Pohjalainen Anni             Loimaan Jankko
5303  14.50  11.24  13.10  10.12  13.32      24659  182505 Ruoti Miina                  Vehkalahden Veikot
5304  14.42  10.28  14.38  10.04  12.58      98541  193659 Ryzheva Daria                Russia
5305  14.08  10.54  14.40  10.10  12.46      29313  195078 Saalo Saara                  SK Uusi
5306  15.38  10.08  13.40  10.17  12.56      29354  172163 Saalo Siiri                  SK Uusi
5307  14.56  11.36  14.20  10.11  12.00      33134   42929 Saarinen Anu                 Rasti 88
5308  14.02  11.38  13.52  10.30  12.24        635  153031 Sankelo Lotta                SK Pohjantähti
5309  13.58  10.56  14.36  10.19  12.50      30911   59304 Snickars Fia                 Solf IK
5310  15.02  10.34  14.10  10.42  11.52      19378  172998 Sundqvist Ida                Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5311  15.18  11.44  13.58  10.15  11.50      29856  132316 Taulavuori Venla             Alatornion Pirkat
5318  14.26  10.00  13.56  10.41  13.06      38490  152972 Viianen Jenna                Laihian Luja
5319  15.32  11.12  12.56  10.28  12.22      34693  154752 Väliheikki Julia             Laitasaaren Veto
5320  15.00  11.10  14.28  10.05  12.20      95061  170579 Välimaa Eveliina             Vaasan Suunnistajat
5321  14.32  10.14  14.30  10.23  13.10      31552  184706 Yli-Hietanen Saara           Tampereen Pyrintö

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D13-14B



5380  15.14  12.38  12.58  10.26  09.50      41068   48659 Diakonova Darja              Russia
5348  15.26  12.18  13.24  10.31  09.28      32293   53772 Haaranen Iida                Ilomantsin Urheilijat
5379  14.30  13.02  13.50  10.38  09.02      24862  190394 Heinonen Elina               MS Parma
5349  15.18  12.52  13.54  10.09  09.20      91685  154037 Heinänen Sanni               Saarijärven Pullistus
5350  14.28  12.44  13.36  10.42  10.02      10078  135219 Hiiri Anni                   Hauhon Sisu
5351  15.16  12.24  14.06  10.14  09.34      35435  193582 Holappa Iida                 Vesaisen Pojat
5352  14.58  12.10  13.38  10.41  09.48      27899  146033 Holappa Suvi-Tuulia          Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5353  14.22  12.30  13.56  10.46  09.38      34425  136066 Holopainen Saara             Suunta-Veikot
5354  14.16  12.48  14.14  10.36  09.12      97528   41286 Huumarsalo Pihla             Kalvolan Keihäs
5355  14.24  13.08  13.52  10.37  09.10      32668  125883 Isolähteenmäki Ida           Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
5356  14.44  12.56  13.02  10.39  09.42      32883  146132 Jokipii Tuuli                Rasti-Jussit
5357  15.10  12.42  13.16  10.20  10.12      35292  169340 Kamila Minerva               Suunta Jurva
5358  14.42  12.08  13.46  10.45  09.54      94954  194229 Kasila Josefiina             Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5359  14.46  13.16  13.20  10.10  10.10      94953  194328 Kasila Karoliina             Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5360  15.32  12.34  13.40  10.35  09.04      37275   50191 Katajamäki Henna-Riina       Kauhavan Wisa
5361  14.38  13.20  12.56  10.33  09.36      36626   46840 Kiljunen Elisa               Rastivarsat
5362  15.12  12.32  13.14  10.40  09.24      91261  178294 Kuusniemi Aino               Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5363  14.50  13.04  13.32  10.15  10.06      32015  161463 Lehtinen Petra               Kauhajoen Karhu
5364  15.02  12.06  14.12  10.18  09.56      34664  145851 Liinamaa Venla               SK Pohjantähti
5365  14.20  12.40  13.48  10.30  10.16      13985   81661 Lilja Kati                   Suunta Jyväskylä
5366  15.08  12.36  13.04  10.44  09.32       9626  191938 Malmlund Reeta               Koovee
5367  14.18  13.22  14.02  10.22  09.18      10548  154915 Marjanen Alva                Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5368  15.24  12.22  13.12  10.25  10.00      31751  205315 Miettinen Sanni              Hiidenkiertäjät
5369  15.06  13.18  13.44  10.17  09.14       6015   45595 Mäkelä Mona                  Hauhon Sisu
5370  15.34  12.12  14.04  10.24  09.08      34562  170350 Nieminen Asta                Suunta Jyväskylä
5371  15.04  12.26  14.10  10.08  10.08      24647  200034 Niskanen Nelli               Vehkalahden Veikot
5372  14.32  12.20  14.08  10.32  09.40      27677  199922 Näpänkangas Aino             Suunta Jyväskylä
5373  14.26  13.06  13.30  10.27  09.44      29776  177105 Ojala Anna                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5374  15.22  12.16  13.22  10.23  10.04      92058  194063 Partanen Emma                Haapaveden Urheilijat
5375  14.52  13.12  13.58  10.19  09.00      35776  150478 Ronkainen Nea                Koskelankylän Riento
5376  15.30  12.14  13.34  10.28  09.30     101772   70771 Rusanova Elizaveta           Russia
5377  15.20  12.46  14.00  10.12  09.22     101497  156587 Salmi Anna                   Kuortaneen Kunto
5378  14.54  13.00  13.18  10.13  10.18      96869  161464 Turunen Eveliina             Kauhajoen Karhu
5384  14.36  13.24  13.10  10.21  09.52      32048  179658 Vaskivuori Erja              Kauhajoen Karhu
5385  14.40  12.54  13.00  10.47  09.26      32046  190859 Vaskivuori Sonja             Kauhajoen Karhu
5386  14.48  12.58  13.26  10.16  10.14      10231   45866 Yliluikki Hilda              Suomusjärven Sisu
5387  14.56  13.14  13.06  10.29  09.16      90174  206620 Ylä-Oijala Emma              Keravan Urheilijat

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D13A



5391  13.35  10.23  14.09  11.06  12.19      27932  201419 Annala Venla                 Kangasala SK
5392  15.25  10.33  12.57  10.27  12.49      24441  109522 Annila Helmi                 Rasti-Lukko
5393  13.51  11.33  13.13  10.33  13.05      92085  169366 Björklund Louise             IK Falken
5394  13.49  10.37  13.53  10.26  13.37      32836  179454 Espo Elina                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5395  14.01  11.37  12.51  11.00  12.35      37165  146289 Goman Anna                   Vesaisen Pojat
5396  14.59  11.09  12.33  10.25  13.21       6978  180428 Haapala Ida                  Rajamäen Rykmentti
5397  14.31  11.43  13.35  10.55  11.47      29345  131965 Haikama Outi                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5398  14.03  12.11  14.11  10.31  11.43      32801  179909 Haikonen Sanni               Ulvilan Ura
5399  14.45  10.03  13.25  10.44  13.17      39507  156006 Hakuli Hanna                 SK Uusi
5400  13.45  12.05  13.37  10.13  12.55      11995  191194 Haverinen Marika             Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5401  14.25  11.13  13.47  11.02  11.39      10449   81747 Heinaro Taru                 Espoon Suunta
5402  14.05  10.11  14.07  10.36  13.27      12808  179605 Heiskanen Eevi               Helsingin Suunnistajat
5403  13.57  10.57  13.03  10.43  13.31      38265  195360 Hirvonen Julia               Epilän Esa
5404  13.41  11.05  13.11  10.56  12.47      36436  153222 Härkönen Laura               Oulun Tarmo
5405  15.21  11.49  12.43  10.21  12.11      91375  181130 Isojärvi Johanna             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5406  14.55  11.39  14.17  10.01  12.07      37881  167500 Karjalainen Mikaela          Päijät-Rasti
5407  14.07  12.09  12.39  10.40  12.39      92622  179706 Kinnunen Jutta               Olavin Rasti
5408  __.__  __.__  13.41  10.08  13.29      24450  197466 Kohonen Kerttu               Rasti-Lukko
5409  15.29  11.55  12.47  10.19  12.15      35472  194991 Kokkinen Ella                Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5446  14.53  11.21  14.33  10.22  11.35      38049  154116 Kolstela Hilla               Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5410  14.57  10.51  13.15  11.01  11.53      29234  203744 Kurth Suvi                   Tampereen Pyrintö
5411  15.37  11.15  13.07  10.03  12.43      11840  191100 Kuusisto Idaliina            Koovee
5412  13.37  11.19  13.17  10.34  13.25      32527  137785 Kärkkäinen Milla             SK Uusi
5413  14.39  10.19  13.59  10.17  13.13      94320  192731 Laaksoviita Veera            Suomussalmen Rasti
5414  14.09  11.35  13.31  10.07  13.15      35663  199520 Lahdenperä Melina            Rajamäen Rykmentti
5415  14.49  11.41  12.59  10.54  11.59      13351  179950 Laitinen Emilia              Vehkalahden Veikot
5416  14.35  11.51  13.23  11.04  11.29      90957  177699 Lehikoinen Aino              Espoon Suunta
5417  14.51  10.07  14.05  10.15  13.23      12018  153328 Lehtonen Ellanoora           Saarijärven Pullistus
5418  14.19  11.07  14.39  10.47  11.27      21319  182545 Lindahl Jannica              Akilles OK
5419  14.17  10.15  13.51  10.57  12.37        951  201710 Malinen Hanna                SK Uusi
5420  14.29  11.23  12.45  10.41  13.07      34342   41715 Melender Ida                 Rasti-Jussit
5448  15.31  10.13  13.49  10.29  12.13      95301   69867 Meskina Maria                Russia
5421  15.05  10.55  12.37  11.07  11.57      37671  152359 Metsälä Essi                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5422  15.03  11.11  14.21  10.06  12.01      39730  202922 Mustonen Salla               Tampereen Pyrintö
5423  14.21  11.01  14.29  10.04  12.53      37672  153137 Mäenpää Maija                Kalvolan Keihäs
5424  15.09  12.01  13.01  10.20  12.17      35350  160302 Mäkinen Janni                MS Parma
5425  15.15  10.39  12.29  10.50  12.23      26713  180519 Mäkinen Tuuli                Lauttakylän Luja
5426  15.35  10.53  13.05  10.05  12.59      39710  159068 Määttänen Maria              Espoon Suunta
5427  14.11  10.21  13.39  10.45  13.11      32752  203090 Niva Heini                   Laitasaaren Veto
5428  13.43  10.59  14.35  10.10  12.45      32045  185260 Nuuttila Anni                Kauhajoen Karhu
5429  14.37  10.17  14.41  10.16  12.51      99963  190246 Perttu Pauliina              Laihian Luja
5430  13.25  10.27  14.03  10.39  13.35      35039  154108 Pienimäki Irina              Rastiketut
5431  14.43  11.17  13.27  10.58  11.37      35483  191886 Pitkänen Hilla               Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5432  14.41  11.31  12.41  11.05  12.03      36867   46367 Pohjamo Neea                 SK Vuoksi
5433  13.31  12.03  14.15  10.30  11.55      36929  205772 Portimojärvi Saana           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5434  13.27  10.29  14.25  10.37  12.57      34716  154589 Reijonen Elisa               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5435  14.13  11.53  13.45  10.02  13.09      37388  197577 Ristimäki Aino               Kalvolan Keihäs
5436  13.47  10.31  13.29  10.53  13.03      34346   41633 Ruokola Anna                 Rasti-Jussit
5437  13.53  10.43  13.21  10.42  13.19      33903   75339 Ruuska Elviira               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5438  15.27  10.25  13.33  10.48  11.45      33874  177175 Ruuska Esteri                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5447  15.13  10.05  13.57  10.24  12.29      31810  125507 Rönkkö Salla                 Kalevan Rasti
5439  15.01  10.41  12.55  10.59  12.21      92147  126930 Salomäki Eerika              SK Uusi
5440  15.17  11.57  13.43  10.09  11.33      97239  161484 Siironen Ella                Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5441  13.55  12.13  12.31  10.32  13.01      13836  169905 Silander Iida-Maria          Rasti-Lukko
5442  15.11  11.03  14.13  10.23  11.25      37232  200118 Suntioinen Elli              Karkki-Rasti
5443  14.23  10.45  14.23  10.51  11.31      95200  180788 Taipale Anniina              Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5444  15.23  11.47  12.53  10.11  12.31      92778  168310 Tikkanen Tia-Maria           Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5445  15.19  10.35  14.01  10.38  11.41      10102  179275 Tuominen Mari                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5454  14.27  10.09  14.19  10.49  12.25      39169  188569 Vantaala Roosa               Lammin Säkiä
5455  15.33  10.49  12.49  10.18  12.41      35546  186801 Venetjoki Venla              Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5456  13.39  12.07  13.55  10.12  12.27      35835  177074 Vesterinen Viivi             Hyvinkään Rasti
5457  14.15  11.45  14.31  10.28  11.49      19902  413212 Ylikangas Pinja              Himangan Urheilijat

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D12



5547  11.27  11.41  12.05  11.15  12.27      36452  190104 Aho Anni                     Turun Suunnistajat
5548  __.__  __.__  12.31  11.01  12.19      39272  154135 Alitalo Heidi                Oulunsalon Vasama
5549  12.43  13.13  13.45  10.12  10.11      90979  181625 Ankelo Elsa                  Vakka-Rasti
5550  11.31  13.33  12.47  11.00  10.29      35317  152628 Annala Sonja                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
5551  13.43  10.55  13.09  11.02  10.31        354  152282 Asklöf Aino                  Lynx
5552  12.57  10.57  13.29  10.47  11.25      96197  180131 Björklund Cecilia            IK Falken
5553  11.39  11.31  12.01  11.36  11.33      96196  180214 Björklund Sandra             IK Falken
5554  14.11  11.19  12.33  11.04  09.51      41213  152016 Brusova Elena                Russia
5633  12.09  13.19  11.03  11.21  10.59      97991   48810 Ekatova Ekaterina            Russia
5555  11.41  11.35  12.23  11.20  12.01     101655   49677 Grey Mikaela                 Australia
5556  12.29  13.29  11.59  11.18  09.21      90790  154548 Haapasalo Heidi              SK Pohjantähti
5557  13.55  12.09  11.41  10.20  11.59      35774  159887 Haapasalo Wilma              SK Pohjantähti
5558  11.45  13.47  11.55  10.46  11.17      36683  192040 Haase Iiris                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5559  12.13  12.23  12.39  10.29  11.53      39311  145748 Hahn Olivia                  Solf IK
5630  13.31  10.59  12.17  11.43  09.55      39408  161874 Hansen Amanda                Ok Botnia
5560  13.19  13.39  12.29  10.41  09.33      35612  197692 Heikkilä Suvi                Lynx
5561  14.29  12.35  11.17  11.08  09.29      13304  197565 Heikkinen Ida                Vehkalahden Veikot
5625  12.03  12.49  13.49  10.26  10.51      32716  135338 Heikkinen Julianna           Hiidenkiertäjät
5562  13.47  11.51  10.49  11.42  10.43      39539  159269 Holma Essi                   Oulun Reipas
5563  12.35  12.45  13.39  10.52  09.37       8393  147435 Hoskari Maria                Rastiketut
5564  12.49  12.55  11.43  10.31  11.55      32841  176946 Hyvärinen Anni               Rastivarsat
5565  12.31  12.47  13.37  10.53  09.25        715   55735 Joensivu Inka                Valkeakosken Haka
5595  11.59  12.37  13.47  11.05  09.27      39460  182261 Juntunen Marikki             Kalevan Rasti
5566  12.53  13.43  12.41  10.24  10.21      24993  156062 Juutilainen Matilda          SK Vuoksi
5567  11.23  12.53  11.45  11.30  11.07      30684  179927 Jäkälä Hanne                 SK Vuoksi
5568  12.19  12.01  12.55  10.36  11.57      13773  182807 Kangasaho Aino               Helsingin Suunnistajat
5569  12.05  13.17  12.21  10.27  11.37      38808  156093 Kankainen Venla              Sotkamon Jymy
5570  12.27  11.11  11.49  11.11  12.03      95536  179730 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea     Suunta Jyväskylä
5571  13.05  12.41  11.33  10.28  12.09      94955  193458 Kasila Kristiina             Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5572  11.55  12.05  13.31  10.35  11.41      33555  188582 Kemppainen Veera             Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5573  11.35  13.37  13.03  10.56  09.53      38266  177907 Kestilä Anna                 Suunta Jyväskylä
5574  13.15  11.15  12.11  11.35  10.35      91362   54061 Kiero Veera                  Lappeen Riento
5575  12.01  12.19  13.35  11.24  09.35      36627  173488 Kiljunen Emmi                Rastivarsat
5576  __.__  __.__  __.__  10.15  09.57      31736  409127 Kilpeläinen Pinja            Suunta Jyväskylä
5626  14.07  12.29  11.23  11.17  09.31      36056  152959 Korhonen Minea               Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5577  12.23  13.41  12.13  10.13  11.19      39073  144754 Korpi Anna                   Länsi-Rajan Rasti
5578  13.41  10.41  12.27  11.37  10.07      33065  152171 Kukonlehto Fanny             Kangasala SK
5579  14.15  11.27  12.51  10.22  11.13      37998  156609 Kuoppala Elli                Tarpian Suunta
5580  13.13  11.47  10.45  11.32  11.23      38067  200895 Kurhinen Anna                Rastivarsat
5581  13.49  11.39  13.23  10.59  09.45      36429  182749 Kurikkala Anna               Kalajoen Junkkarit
5582  11.57  11.17  12.53  11.34  11.03      37898  152279 Kuusinen Saana               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5583  13.07  11.05  13.13  10.39  11.35      39307  159291 Kuusisto Sanni               Laihian Luja
5584  13.37  13.31  11.37  10.19  10.57      91262  195965 Kuusniemi Lotta              Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5629  12.41  10.45  13.01  11.45  10.09      39182  191438 Lammi Tara                   Kauhavan Wisa
5585  13.35  11.53  13.15  10.11  11.15      39523   42076 Laurén Jill                  Pargas IF
5586  11.33  12.39  11.39  11.39  11.01      39525   65666 Laurén Sara                  Pargas IF
5628  11.25  12.33  11.19  __.__  __.__      38548  180442 Lauri Silja                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5587  13.51  11.13  11.57  10.40  12.13      38877  179787 Laurila Elina                Saloisten Reipas
5588  14.09  12.13  12.43  10.37  10.23      90911  180669 Leinamo Sonja                Kalvolan Keihäs
5589  14.25  11.07  12.15  11.13  09.59      12407  190460 Leppämäki Elsa               Viitasaaren Suunta
5590  12.11  13.25  10.53  11.12  11.11      91072  182928 Leppänen Netta               Kalvolan Keihäs
5591  13.29  13.35  12.25  10.17  10.15      39262   48452 Leppäsalmi Sara              Keuruun Kisailijat
5592  14.21  13.05  11.27  10.25  10.49      13991  154610 Lilja Riikka                 Suunta Jyväskylä
5593  11.29  13.45  11.15  11.27  11.05      36550  146120 Liukka Venla                 Kalevan Rasti
5594  12.45  13.07  11.01  10.50  11.45      12701  199862 Lukkari Aino                 Rajamäen Rykmentti
5597  13.11  11.09  11.21  11.14  11.51      31372  183449 Mustajoki Villa              Tampereen Pyrintö
5598  14.27  11.59  12.45  10.33  10.27      98693  189659 Mutka Aino                   SK Pohjantähti
5599  12.07  13.27  12.49  10.55  09.49      90780  193397 Myrskog Rosa                 IK Kronan
5600  12.55  11.57  13.21  11.09  09.47      31554  154229 Nevala Ronja                 Teuvan Rivakka
5601  11.43  11.43  12.07  11.23  11.49      32397  144550 Niemi Tiina                  Pohjankyrön Rasti
5602  11.51  11.23  12.59  10.54  12.21       2932  202717 Norrbacka Salla              Hyvinkään Rasti
5603  13.21  13.15  11.09  10.51  10.53      29184  199893 Näpänkangas Elsa             Suunta Jyväskylä
5604  13.57  10.53  11.47  11.33  10.17      32748  188649 Ojala Aino                   Ulvilan Ura
5605  13.53  12.11  13.11  10.34  10.13      13035  154650 Ojala Lumimaaria             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5606  14.03  12.51  11.07  11.03  10.01      12818   74824 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5607  12.47  11.37  13.07  10.32  11.39      33050   41262 Piitulainen Juuli            Joutsenon Kullervo
5608  12.51  10.47  11.31  11.26  12.17      39826  158941 Pohjalainen Emmi             Loimaan Jankko
5609  14.13  12.17  10.59  11.25  10.05      36930  135937 Portimojärvi Emma-Leena      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5610  13.17  11.03  11.51  10.49  12.23      38449  201874 Raasakka Liisa               Espoon Suunta
5611  13.59  12.57  11.53  10.38  10.03      91340   47614 Rasimus Siiri                Suunta Jyväskylä
5612  12.39  13.01  13.43  10.44  09.43      10049  153772 Riikola Riina                Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5613  12.37  11.33  13.05  10.18  11.47      23628  199907 Ruohola Ilona                MS Parma
5614  13.09  10.43  13.25  10.48  11.29      90338   42921 Saarinen Sini                Rasti 88
5615  11.47  11.45  12.37  11.40  10.45      25363  141274 Salminen Suvi-Tuuli          Yläneen Kiri
5616  11.53  12.31  13.19  11.19  09.39        455  195451 Salonen Elli                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
5617  12.33  11.21  13.27  11.10  10.19      28310   65738 Salonen Venla                Helsingin Suunnistajat
5618  13.45  11.01  11.25  11.41  10.41      92663  169452 Sankelo Emma                 SK Pohjantähti
5619  13.39  13.49  11.29  10.14  10.47      37680  101267 Simola Aino                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5632  14.19  12.25  10.51  10.42  11.27     103418   55695 Starostina Stanislava        Russia
5631  12.21  12.21  12.57  11.31  09.23     103424   41214 Suraikina Ksenija            Russia
5620  13.27  12.27  11.13  10.16  12.25      33055  161539 Taulavuori Anni              Alatornion Pirkat
5621  13.25  11.29  10.47  11.44  11.09      95205  177329 Tikkakoski Ilona             Tampereen Pyrintö
5622  13.03  13.11  13.17  10.45  09.41      35832  148713 Tiljander Venla              Hyvinkään Rasti
5623  12.25  10.49  12.35  10.58  12.29      35307  190895 Tilli Pauliina               Lynx
5627  14.01  12.07  10.43  11.29  10.39      38388  146184 Triipponen Vanni             Kuhmon Peurat
5624  11.37  13.03  11.11  11.07  12.05      97158  203879 Tuomisto Saara               MS Parma
5635  11.21  13.23  12.19  11.28  10.33       8211  181193 Valtonen Essi                MS Parma
5636  12.59  13.21  10.55  11.16  10.37      38195  169451 Varmavuo Emma                Rajamäen Rykmentti
5637  13.23  11.55  12.03  10.23  12.15      39778  177161 Viianen Eveliina             Laihian Luja
5638  13.33  11.49  13.33  10.21  10.55      36432  191327 Viippola Venla               Oulun Tarmo
5639  12.15  12.03  11.05  11.22  12.11      26580  159496 Väisänen Viona               Rajamäen Rykmentti
5640  14.17  10.51  11.35  10.57  11.43      10050  193924 Yli-Hietanen Silja           Tampereen Pyrintö
5641  __.__  __.__  10.41  11.06  10.25      90599  189665 Ylihärsilä Ronja             Alahärmän Kisa

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D12TR



5698  13.17  12.19  13.19  10.56  11.35      94417  156371 Aalto Maija                  MS Parma
5699  14.43  10.09  14.41  10.37  11.25      38994  155115 Antikainen Jenni             Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5700  14.37  12.15  12.37  10.13  12.15      37166  156046 Goman Maija                  Vesaisen Pojat
5701  12.55  11.03  13.55  10.41  13.31      39046  180558 Gretschel Liisa              Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5702  14.13  10.05  14.25  10.55  11.41      39820  182414 Haaranen Anni                Ilomantsin Urheilijat
5703  13.15  10.57  13.49  11.12  12.13     101719  192057 Haase Hilja                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5704  13.51  10.41  12.19  11.04  13.03      39088  193743 Halme Olivia                 Rastivarsat
5705  14.15  12.21  12.31  10.02  12.57     103064   41060 Halonen Aada-Loviisa         Kuopion Suunnistajat
5706  13.09  11.35  14.31  10.54  11.39       7277  190924 Heijari Eevi                 Vehkalahden Veikot
5707  13.13  12.03  12.51  11.15  11.51      97127  183025 Hemmi Kia                    SK Pohjantähti
5708  13.57  10.55  14.01  11.13  11.17      91484  404507 Hietala Emmi                 Lapuan Virkiä
5709  15.11  11.27  12.55  10.11  12.53      13217  111293 Hyvönen Riina                RasTiimi
5710  13.01  11.19  14.21  10.43  12.27      29231  192013 Hyyppä Milja                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5711  15.07  10.45  12.21  10.45  12.47      15845   93156 Hänninen Saana               Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5712  14.49  10.35  13.29  10.27  12.41      94125  172926 Inkilä Maija                 Keuruun Kisailijat
5714  14.03  11.01  14.03  10.10  13.05     100942  127978 Järviluoma Tuuli             Nivalan Suunnistajat
5715  15.05  11.29  13.07  10.50  11.21      97155  178042 Järvinen Maria               Keuruun Kisailijat
5716  14.41  10.39  13.21  10.19  13.17       3259  201166 Kaitola Anna                 Rastiketut
5717  14.39  10.03  14.33  10.48  11.27       2873  135635 Kerkelä Venla                Hyvinkään Rasti
5718  14.51  12.01  12.43  10.18  12.19        962  199982 Kerkkonen Aada               Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5719  14.25  11.39  14.29  10.09  11.33      32648  206936 Ketola Eveliina              Koovee
5720  15.19  10.51  13.47  10.14  12.11      91624  192736 Kinnunen Jenny               Kuhmon Peurat
5721  14.31  10.59  14.15  10.04  12.25      91260  198958 Konstari Elena               Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5722  15.03  11.23  13.09  10.12  12.31      91280  195981 Kontkanen Ida                Kangasala SK
5723  13.23  11.33  14.13  11.06  11.29      34881  131977 Kukkonen Lotta               Paimion Rasti
5724  14.33  12.27  12.39  10.15  12.01      10673  161425 Käki Anna                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5725  14.01  10.25  12.53  11.07  12.37      10674  161437 Käki Eva                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5726  13.53  10.17  14.17  10.31  12.33      37397  146084 Laine Iida                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5728  13.35  10.27  13.59  10.38  13.09      19452  161458 Lehtinen Noora               Kauhajoen Karhu
5760  14.17  10.01  12.49  11.10  12.39      90900  189288 Lehtonen Maiju               Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5729  14.45  12.11  12.15  10.30  12.07        626  160295 Liinamaa Helmi               SK Pohjantähti
5730  15.15  11.55  13.31  10.07  11.31      38332  120478 Liitiäinen Jasmin            OK Orient
5731  14.29  10.23  13.23  10.28  13.11      38541   84593 Liukko Elli                  Enonkosken Urheilijat
5732  13.59  12.07  12.17  10.26  13.13      94269  189883 Loukkalahti Saima            Hiidenkiertäjät
5733  14.57  10.13  13.05  10.34  13.01      94639  113579 Loukusa Anni                 Iisu
5734  13.31  11.31  13.53  10.17  13.29      94637  179817 Loukusa Iina                 Iisu
5727  13.55  11.09  12.27  10.49  13.27          0  103433 Luurila Maija                Mellunkylän Kontio
5735  14.19  12.29  12.35  10.40  11.19      10557  154943 Marjanen Venla               Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5736  13.39  10.33  13.57  11.05  11.59      39696  178145 Markoff Silja                Kalvolan Keihäs
5737  14.35  10.19  13.15  10.24  13.35      29427  173707 Mattinen Lotta               Joutsenon Kullervo
5763  14.11  11.47  12.33  10.21  13.21      36983   41656 Melender Emilia              Rasti-Jussit
5738  13.43  10.21  13.43  11.09  12.03      37392  100875 Moisio Aino                  Saarijärven Pullistus
5739  13.37  12.13  13.33  10.58  11.09      99557  189910 Moisio Tessa                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5740  14.59  11.11  14.09  10.08  11.57      98923  189397 Mäkelä Aino                  Saarijärven Pullistus
5741  12.59  11.53  12.47  10.46  13.23      31944  146258 Niska Saana                  Lapuan Virkiä
5742  13.25  12.31  13.39  10.25  11.55      36180  413394 Nupponen Helmi               Pihkaniskat
5743  13.41  11.45  12.25  11.01  12.23      96890  190245 Oikarainen Iida              Laihian Luja
5744  14.07  11.57  14.27  10.22  11.15      32961  180662 Palokangas Mette             Alatornion Pirkat
5745  13.45  12.23  12.11  10.33  12.43      34304  146153 Peltola Eeva                 Lapuan Virkiä
5746  13.29  11.43  12.29  11.11  12.29      95659  204171 Pirinen Hilla                SK Uusi
5747  13.05  11.17  13.25  10.51  13.19      90443  159878 Pitkänen Helmi               Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5748  __.__  10.11  14.37  10.29  __.__      38494  128897 Pohtola Noora                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
5749  __.__  11.21  14.19  10.59  __.__      38492  194473 Pohtola Roosa                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
5750  13.49  10.49  14.39  10.20  12.35      99739  200046 Pääkkönen Nea                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5761  13.27  12.25  12.23  10.36  12.59      92056  166569 Rannila Venla                Vetelin Urheilijat
5751  15.17  10.47  13.51  10.47  11.07        640  179869 Ranta-Puska Maija            Espoon Akilles
5752  12.51  12.09  13.01  11.02  12.21      38574  177219 Ruuska Emilia                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5753  14.05  11.49  14.35  10.01  11.47      34050  153534 Saalasti Venla               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5754  15.09  12.05  12.57  10.03  12.09      38640  191510 Saraniemi Iida               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5755  15.13  11.37  14.11  10.23  11.11      92675  179648 Sorri Sara                   Suunta Jyväskylä
5756  13.07  10.53  13.41  10.39  13.37      99022       0 Takalo Emma Auroora          Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5757  13.21  11.07  13.13  11.03  12.55      96657  181824 Tikkanen Mia-Emilia          Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5762  14.21  11.25  12.13  10.44  13.07     100188  194109 Tolkkinen Tuuli              Sotkamon Jymy
5758  15.21  10.07  14.07  10.32  11.37      39271  190890 Tulonen Anna                 Hiidenkiertäjät
5759  14.55  10.31  13.27  10.53  11.43      95854  191871 Turunen Josefiina            Kauhajoen Karhu
5768  14.23  10.15  13.03  11.16  __.__      38358  202078 Vallittu Kaisa               Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5769  15.01  11.15  13.17  10.05  12.51      38478  155583 Viinikainen Vilja            Espoon Suunta
5770  13.33  11.51  13.35  11.14  11.13      91149  177658 Viitasaari Liina             Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5771  13.11  10.37  14.05  10.35  13.33      39697  179632 Virtanen Sanna               Kalvolan Keihäs
5772  14.09  12.17  13.45  10.06  11.45        725  181918 Vuopio Kaisa                 Pellon Ponsi
5773  12.53  11.13  13.37  10.52  13.15      14633  190489 Ylipulli Veera               Vaasan Suunnistajat

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D10RR



5913  13.36  10.58  10.54  10.30  13.31      39090  192411 Aarrejoki Annika             Suunta Jyväskylä
5914  14.09  11.39  10.55  10.16  12.34      37913  175677 Ekström Lotte-Line           MS Parma
5915  14.20  11.24  10.36  10.02  13.08     101049  186681 Florström Charlotta          Espoon Akilles
5916  13.19  11.18  10.37  11.02  13.10      36911  169640 Haikama Inka                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5917  13.34  10.59  11.05  10.34  13.11      23031  186640 Hanhijärvi Maijukka          Espoon Akilles
5918  13.43  11.42  10.30  10.59  12.38      90819  123267 Heinikangas Veera            Rasti-Lukko
5919  13.45  11.34  10.02  10.43  13.33      37067  190505 Helminen Tiia                Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
5920  14.04  11.02  10.34  10.21  13.27      99001   57062 Huhtala Vilma                Turun Suunnistajat
5921  13.48  11.50  10.00  10.19  13.37      95202  188440 Hyyppä Liina                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5922  14.14  11.26  10.47  10.11  12.55      90364  191498 Häkli Heidi                  Lynx
5923  14.05  12.03  10.04  10.32  12.51      90366  155747 Isoherranen Salla            Lynx
5924  14.11  11.06  10.59  10.17  12.59      37289  181903 Jaatinen Ilona               Haukiputaan Heitto
5925  14.22  11.05  10.39  10.33  12.53      96961  180320 Jansson Mia                  IK Falken
5926  13.25  11.32  10.18  10.49  13.28      19462  201802 Julkunen Siiri               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5927  14.13  11.21  10.06  10.37  13.14      93994   50737 Jumeri Hilla                 Oulaisten Huima
5928  __.__  11.12  11.00  10.36  12.40     102230       0 Kaartinen Ella               SK Uusi
5929  14.24  11.45  10.28  10.18  12.32      94183  182308 Karppi Iiris                 Laihian Luja
5930  13.32  11.40  11.03  10.42  12.37      91623  167198 Kinnunen Jonna               Kuhmon Peurat
5931  13.33  11.03  10.49  11.01  13.03      94154  194228 Kokkonen Meeri               Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5964  13.42  11.25  10.53  10.09  13.21      36057  202904 Korhonen Netta               Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5967  14.10  11.23  10.21  10.06  13.32     101735   41277 Kuchina Svetlana             Russia
5932  13.52  11.47  11.04  10.04  12.49      95811  182695 Laakso Elmiina               Kalvolan Keihäs
5966  14.02  11.15  11.02  __.__  __.__      38547  168338 Lauri Elina                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5933  13.39  11.48  10.12  10.28  13.25      90417  201272 Leppänen Nella               Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5934  13.26  11.13  10.46  10.35  13.36      94315  175408 Lilja Liisa                  Suunta Jyväskylä
5935  13.47  11.08  10.50  10.57  12.54      95486  191863 Limingoja Senni              Oulunsalon Vasama
5936  14.15  11.37  10.42  10.22  12.41      91096  188592 Lindroth Siiri               Karkki-Rasti
5937  13.57  11.00  10.57  10.44  12.57      38198  159468 Lukkari Outi                 Rajamäen Rykmentti
5938  13.41  11.52  10.33  10.52  12.33      96128  194827 Maasilta Lumi                Rastivarsat
5939  13.51  11.58  10.13  10.08  13.18      12766  203125 Matinheikki Liisa            Tampereen Pyrintö
5940  13.35  11.09  10.29  10.58  13.15      97752  154708 Mukkala Jonna                Kalevan Rasti
5941  14.21  11.33  10.40  10.05  12.52      99297  201881 Mäkelä Venla                 Saarijärven Pullistus
5942  13.50  11.19  10.05  11.00  13.12     101068  177665 Nissinen Emmi                Liperin Taimi
5943  13.28  11.57  10.22  10.39  13.07     100206   41290 Nosova Valeria               Russia
5944  13.56  11.01  10.45  10.25  13.20      10341  153088 Numminen Siru                Espoon Akilles
5945  13.31  11.43  10.03  11.05  13.06      10667  179776 Nupponen Kerttu              Pihkaniskat
5946  13.55  11.59  10.11  10.46  12.45      96824  190244 Oikarainen Siiri             Laihian Luja
5947  14.23  11.30  10.41  10.14  12.44      13025  154649 Ojala Metsämaria             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5948  13.54  11.20  11.01  10.48  12.35      38603  159794 Olkkonen Veera               Kangasala SK
5949  13.49  11.22  10.10  10.51  13.22      38359  190962 Parkkinen Laura              Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5950  13.37  11.38  10.58  10.00  13.16      33883  154575 Petrelius Enni               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5951  13.21  12.00  10.52  10.20  13.02      32937   41270 Piitulainen Anniina          Joutsenon Kullervo
5952  14.03  11.11  10.31  11.04  12.39     101512  190381 Raatikainen Ilona            Laihian Luja
5953  13.30  11.54  10.44  10.27  12.50      97220  180956 Rantakokko Merianna          Helsingin Suunnistajat
5954  14.19  11.29  10.15  10.50  12.43      95813  191541 Rantanen Emilia              SK Uusi
5965  13.44  11.35  10.56  10.45  12.36      39564  154110 Rantoja Marika               Rastiketut
5955  13.38  11.31  10.48  10.10  13.29      96651   44447 Riihinen Helmi               SK Uusi
5956  14.07  11.56  10.16  10.13  13.00      91294  173811 Ripatti Mona                 Joutsenon Kullervo
5957  13.23  11.51  10.17  10.38  13.23      96551  182997 Sallila Katarina             Helsingin Suunnistajat
5958  13.40  11.28  10.43  10.07  13.34      90439  175067 Salo Kerttu                  Punkalaitumen Kunto
5959  13.22  11.41  10.38  10.56  12.58      38070  169026 Snickars Sara                Solf IK
5960  14.12  11.49  10.26  10.15  12.48      98589  159241 Syrjäläinen Venla            Helsingin Suunnistajat
5961  14.17  11.16  10.07  10.41  13.09     101809   42978 Titova Maria                 Russia
5962  14.18  11.04  10.27  10.54  12.47      91439  183553 Tonder Oona                  SK Vuoksi
5963  13.59  11.07  10.23  10.55  13.04      98694  191688 Tuomisto Kerttu              MS Parma
5974  13.20  11.36  10.20  10.53  13.19      38196  190816 Varmavuo Maija               Rajamäen Rykmentti
5975  13.53  11.46  10.01  10.26  13.35      92678  191034 Westerberg Monique           Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5976  13.24  12.01  10.51  10.29  12.56      91557  191455 Viskari Siiri                Hiidenkiertäjät
5977  14.01  11.14  10.09  11.03  13.01      30395   40006 Väisänen Iida-Maria          Kalevan Rasti
5978  14.16  11.10  10.25  10.23  13.13      38160   44477 Åberg Nea                    Hyvinkään Rasti

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D9RR



5982  15.23  12.34  11.38  12.12  09.04      39736  199944 Ankelo Kaisla                Rastikarhut
5983  14.48  12.48  11.15  11.55  10.06      91635  197572 Anttila Minea                SK Pohjantähti
5984  14.33  13.07  11.52  11.54  09.26      38539  202053 Arola Selina                 Paimion Rasti
5985  15.05  12.52  11.39  11.19  10.05      15715  186467 Gröhn Ronja                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5986  14.47  12.50  11.51  12.19  09.08      90856  170194 Haakana Laura                Tarpian Suunta
5987  14.54  12.32  12.19  12.11  09.01      91085  191951 Haase Selja                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5988  15.06  12.55  11.34  12.15  09.06     102908       0 Halinen Saana                Espoon Akilles
5989  15.16  12.28  11.14  11.53  09.53      95688  205006 Hamppu Elina                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
5990  15.21  12.26  11.18  11.49  09.54      93582  175664 Hasu Aino                    OK Orient
5991  14.41  12.56  11.31  12.13  09.35      38029   40611 Heikkinen Roosa              Vehkalahden Veikot
5992  14.37  12.43  12.15  11.57  09.21     102415   41008 Heinonen Kaisla              Helsingin Suunnistajat
5993  14.49  13.17  11.41  12.05  09.05      98922  180776 Heinänen Henna               Saarijärven Pullistus
5994  15.24  12.27  11.48  11.27  09.42      98369  169206 Hellsten Aino                Salon Vilpas
5995  14.44  12.41  11.59  11.30  10.03      97284  182964 Hemmi Mai                    SK Pohjantähti
5996  15.17  12.20  12.08  11.50  09.13      91833   89224 Hiltunen Venla               Siikaisten Sisu
5997  15.29  12.30  11.57  11.29  09.27      99017  193260 Holappa Pilvi-Maria          Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5998  15.20  12.19  12.06  11.47  09.12      97196   47231 Holappa Veera                Vesaisen Pojat
5999  14.45  12.54  11.30  11.44  10.02      39441  190217 Hyvönen Vilma                Kuopion Suunnistajat
6000  15.15  13.14  11.35  11.48  09.02     103134  206672 Häkkinen Hilma               Vihtavuoren Pamaus
6001  15.01  12.53  12.07  11.28  09.24     103154   41598 Härkönen Erika               Kauhajoen Karhu
6002  15.22  12.31  11.12  12.17  09.23     100912  204961 Jauhiainen Sara              Oriveden Ponnistus
6003  14.31  12.45  11.33  12.01  09.56      97751  194136 Juntunen Hertta              Kalevan Rasti
6004  14.34  12.24  12.13  12.02  09.34      98234  191655 Kankkunen Outi               Savon Rasti
6005  15.37  12.13  12.05  11.42  09.19      97159  176897 Karttila Inkeri              MS Parma
6006  14.38  13.16  11.42  11.38  09.40     101808   42982 Klimochkina Sofia            Russia
6007  15.33  13.02  11.50  11.17  09.16      99989       0 Koivisto Aida                Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
6008  15.32  12.10  12.00  11.41  09.32      94186  152347 Koivula Venla                Laihian Luja
6009  15.13  13.09  11.13  11.40  09.43      97996  155990 Krappe Jenny                 MS Parma
6010  15.02  12.29  11.55  12.18  09.03      95859  190077 Kukkonen Senni               Iisalmen Visa
6011  15.30  12.11  11.29  12.07  09.39      94587  199984 Kyllästinen Inka             Rasti-Lukko
6012  14.46  12.33  12.09  11.58  09.22      97521  153136 Laine Nella                  Kalvolan Keihäs
6013  14.51  12.47  11.56  11.21  09.57      94419   89172 Laine Ruusu                  Helsingin Suunnistajat
6036  14.32  13.13  11.37  12.04  09.28      38033  190589 Laitinen Julia               Vehkalahden Veikot
6014  14.52  13.01  11.19  11.51  10.00      31759  177776 Lakanen Inka                 Perhon Kiri
6016  14.35  13.11  11.32  11.43  09.49      90416  201131 Leppänen Jenni               Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6017  14.40  12.39  11.54  12.16  09.25      94654  118111 Linden Amalia                Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6018  15.08  13.03  12.18  11.15  09.17      99556  189909 Moisio Maisa                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6019  14.43  12.35  12.11  11.33  09.44      96614  180058 Multala Emmi                 Kuopion Suunnistajat
6020  14.36  12.42  11.28  12.14  09.46      95564  205835 Myllykoski Pihla             Tampereen Pyrintö
6021  14.42  12.23  12.12  11.46  09.45      35870  190263 Oikkonen Sissi               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6022  15.27  12.44  11.22  12.06  09.18      97712  182757 Ojala Linnea                 Kalvolan Keihäs
6023  15.07  12.21  11.20  12.09  09.58      38252  201345 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6024  14.59  12.36  12.02  __.__  __.__      99859  191426 Outinen Katariina            Kymin Suunnistajat
6025  14.50  12.58  11.44  12.20  09.00      95923  182986 Peltonen Sini                Lapuan Virkiä
6026  15.11  12.49  12.16  11.35  09.10     100360  202622 Pitkänen Anni                Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6027  15.10  12.59  11.24  11.16  10.07      91672  166374 Pohjamo Iina                 SK Vuoksi
6037  14.58  12.46  11.21  11.56  09.52      39565  156004 Rantoja Sari                 Rastiketut
6028  14.57  13.05  11.49  11.20  09.47      38454  166703 Rautio Ulrika                Espoon Suunta
6029  15.36  12.17  11.53  11.32  09.31      97134  190742 Rissanen Venny               Sonkajärven Pahka
6030  15.34  12.25  12.01  11.14  09.37      92855  186673 Ristimäki Vieno              Kalvolan Keihäs
6031  15.35  12.14  11.45  11.36  09.41      97885  191013 Similä Selina                SK Pohjantähti
6032  15.14  13.12  11.25  11.52  09.14      92906  183451 Suntioinen Iida              Karkki-Rasti
6033  15.28  12.57  11.26  11.25  09.38      95251  182387 Suuronen Aada                MS Parma
6034  15.26  12.15  12.04  11.39  09.29      99285   51281 Tupitsa Milla                Helsingin Suunnistajat
6035  14.55  12.38  12.14  12.00  09.07      91548  202721 Vaara Iina                   Lapin Veikot
6046  15.04  12.12  11.36  12.03  10.04      96518  189826 Vehomäki Suvi                Olavin Rasti
6047  15.18  12.18  11.46  11.26  10.01      92679  190384 Westerberg Ada               Vihtavuoren Pamaus
6048  15.12  12.51  11.23  11.37  09.55     100310  193712 Viitasaari Aada              Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6049  15.38  12.40  11.16  12.10  09.15      96926  183715 Virkajärvi Heta              Jämsän Retki-Veikot

H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H65B H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H20A H18A H16A H14A H15-18B H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D8RR



6118  14.42  10.40  14.34  10.41  11.06     102542   58271 Anttila Ilona                SK Pohjantähti
6119  __.__  11.48  __.__  10.06  __.__     103123   41198 Bergqvist Alva               IK Falken
6120  15.10  10.44  12.52  10.40  12.08     100014  153146 Biskop Patricia              Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6121  __.__  __.__  13.54  10.18  __.__     101915   51324 Ekström Saana-Mari           MS Parma
6122  14.56  11.00  13.58  10.01  12.10      98040  197564 Goman Matleena               Vesaisen Pojat
6123  14.52  12.06  13.28  10.16  11.18      97855  194358 Haikola Mette                Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6124  14.30  12.00  12.48  10.39  11.52     100454  183190 Heikkinen Hilla              Sotkamon Jymy
6125  14.10  10.00  14.04  10.43  12.04      95938  191654 Hietala Sini                 Lapuan Virkiä
6126  13.30  11.02  14.16  10.46  12.00      95656  177610 Hoskari Sanni                Rastiketut
6127  13.34  11.14  14.20  10.54  11.24      16350  192655 Hursti Hilma                 Espoon Suunta
6128  13.48  11.20  12.42  10.44  13.10      90950  191804 Karelo Olivia                Espoon Suunta
6129  14.38  10.10  14.06  10.19  12.18      12325  202119 Kenttä Lumi                  OK77
6130  15.18  11.12  12.58  10.03  12.42      99226  191912 Kiintola Emilia              Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6131  13.38  11.40  13.16  10.37  12.58      99374  190791 Kiljunen Eevi                Rastivarsat
6132  15.14  11.42  13.22  10.20  11.20      91626  110345 Kinnunen Linda               Kuhmon Peurat
6133  14.00  11.08  12.38  11.01  12.22     100434   43109 Koponen Terhi                Rasti-Pielinen
6169  15.16  11.16  12.30  10.52  11.42      90955       0 Koskenvuo Ada                Espoon Suunta
6134  15.02  10.02  14.26  10.30  11.44      92032  201201 Koski Hanni                  Koovee
6135  14.24  10.52  13.48  10.58  11.16     100089  187747 Kumara Maija                 Laihian Luja
6136  14.50  10.34  13.18  10.23  13.08      95487  177802 Kuoppala Selma               Tarpian Suunta
6137  14.20  10.38  14.24  10.55  11.08     100025   81655 Laakkonen Venla              Ilomantsin Urheilijat
6138  15.30  11.32  12.54  10.31  11.32      96328  203155 Laakso Elisa                 Suunta Jyväskylä
6139  13.56  10.04  13.50  10.32  13.06      95812  191528 Laakso Liisa                 Kalvolan Keihäs
6141  13.58  10.16  14.22  10.51  12.02      91966   53508 Lehtonen Venla               Ulvilan Ura
6142  13.28  11.24  14.28  10.42  11.36      97516  201470 Leppänen Sara                Kalvolan Keihäs
6143  14.12  11.30  14.32  10.07  11.56      99617  114575 Lilja Hilma                  Navi
6144  14.58  10.26  13.52  10.34  11.46      97003  151122 Limingoja Ella               Oulunsalon Vasama
6145  14.40  10.46  12.32  10.57  12.34     100461  200896 Maasilta Pihla               Rastivarsat
6146  13.32  11.06  14.36  10.45  11.26     101530  197584 Makkonen Iisa Maria          Liperin Taimi
6147  13.40  12.04  13.06  10.28  12.38      35908  178262 Mbembela Kia                 Lynx
6148  14.48  11.04  12.46  11.03  11.48      40009  192038 Mustajoki Hulda              Tampereen Pyrintö
6149  13.50  11.22  14.12  10.05  12.20      99006  203015 Mäenpää Helmi                Hyvinkään Rasti
6150  13.44  11.54  14.14  10.13  11.58     103173  137418 Mäkäräinen Selma             SK Pohjantähti
6151  14.28  10.54  13.42  10.02  13.02     100508  203186 Niinimäki Nelli              SK Pohjantähti
6152  14.44  11.56  12.56  10.00  12.44      91230  204129 Nisula Henna                 Teuvan Rivakka
6153  14.22  10.58  14.08  10.48  11.14      96456       0 Nivukoski Jasmin             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
6154  15.26  11.26  12.36  10.12  12.26      39625  192314 Nivukoski Lotta              Lapuan Virkiä
6170  15.12  11.44  13.08  10.29  11.22      96931  178247 Nojonen Sinja                Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6155  14.14  10.32  13.02  10.53  12.56      90792  184016 Nupponen Hilkka              Pihkaniskat
6156  13.36  10.48  13.30  11.00  12.30      97582  180203 Ojala Aura                   Ulvilan Ura
6157  15.28  10.30  13.44  10.21  11.40      92796  192079 Oksa Essi                    Tarpian Suunta
6158  13.52  11.18  __.__  __.__  11.12      91568   57675 Ollonen Reeta                Haukiputaan Heitto
6159  14.36  11.36  12.44  10.15  13.00      98262  181909 Parkkinen Anna               Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
6160  15.32  10.12  13.00  10.35  12.16     101448  205579 Pirinen Oona                 Keski-Karjalan Rasti
6161  __.__  10.20  13.10  11.02  __.__      97463  192867 Pohtola Sara                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
6162  14.06  10.08  13.40  10.25  13.12      95505       0 Portimojärvi Venla           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6140  15.22  10.56  13.24  10.11  12.12     101513  199532 Raatikainen Venla            Laihian Luja
6163  14.54  10.18  13.14  10.33  12.52      95814  312890 Rantanen Linnea              SK Uusi
6164  14.16  11.38  12.50  10.17  12.54      39413  161910 Rautio Oona                  Joutsenon Kullervo
6165  14.32  11.46  13.56  10.10  11.50     101314   45124 Roine Meeri                  Hiidenkiertäjät
6171  15.06  12.02  13.34  10.04  __.__      98451       0 Ronkainen Kiira              Koskelankylän Riento
6166  15.20  11.52  13.36  10.14  11.10      95828  147087 Ryynänen Ella                Pihkaniskat
6167  13.42  10.42  13.26  10.47  13.04     101724  177269 Saari Venla                  Pohjankyrön Rasti
6172  14.04  10.36  14.00  10.22  12.14     103420   41052 Silakova Anastasia           Russia
6168  15.04  10.28  14.02  10.26  11.34      96247       0 Takalo Vilja                 Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6177  15.08  10.50  12.40  10.36  12.40      99951       0 Vehkaoja Emmi                Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
6178  14.18  10.14  13.12  10.59  12.36      94822  173774 Vesterinen Vilma             Hyvinkään Rasti
6179  __.__  __.__  13.20  10.09  12.48      96111  128176 Viitanen Emmi                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6180  13.26  11.50  14.30  10.24  11.54      96872  202928 Viskari Saana                Hiidenkiertäjät
6181  13.46  11.34  13.38  10.56  11.30      38161   51737 Åberg Ninni                  Hyvinkään Rasti