AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2014-2015
AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2014-2015
MYL
M40
M50
M60
M70
M19
M17
P15
P13
P11
P9
NYL
N40
N50
N60
N70
N19
N17
T15
T13
T11
T9
Miehet yleinen : 10,0 km
1. Strömsholm Jani Kenttäurheilijat-58 6 10 10 0 26
2. Pajunen Jere Joensuun Kataja 12 12 24
2. Halonen Ole 8 8 8 2 24
2. Salo Jukka KU-58 2 7 10 7 0 24
5. Warira Benson Run2gether 5 12 5 22
6. Tyni Mikko Vehkalahden Veikot 12 6 18
7. Patana Mikko Hiidenkiertäjät 7 0 8 15
8. Juuti Petri Kenttäurheilijat-58 6 4 10
8. Muukkonen Petteri Sjundeå IF 4 6 0 10
10. Halme Tomi FMR 0 2 6 0 8
11. Hakulinen Ossi Espoon Tapiot 0 0 5 0 5
11. Mattila Ari 0 0 2 3 0 5
13. Hyttinen Jukka Helsinki Triathlon 0 4 4
14. Granberg Hannu Runners High 0 3 3
14. Hasu Topi Ok Trian 0 3 3
16. Leinonen Antti 0 0 2 2
16. Halonen Juha-Matti Gastrocnemius Ferreus 0 0 1 1 0 2
18. Ansio Henri Finnish Maraton Runners 1 0 1
Jantunen Panu Parikkalan Urheilijat 10 0
Harjamäki Joonas Viipurin Urheilijat 7 0
Perä Tapio RAS-KU 7 0
Lipiäinen Lauri Sjundeå IF 4 0
Liukkonen Matti SIF 5 0
Järvenpää Jarkko Squeezy Team 12 0
Ojanen Aki Kenttäurheilijat-58 4 0
Maamela Sami Anjalan Liitto 5 0
Hamberg Jarkko Lahden Ahkera 10 0
Hytönen Tommi Kenttäurheilijat-58 8 0
Borenius Henrik Helsinki 3 0
Stenlund Daniel Paimion Rasti 1 0
Heikkilä Ville Lammin Säkiä 3 0
Kymäläinen Henrik Espoon Tapiot 1 0
MYL
M40
M50
M60
M70
M19
M17
P15
P13
P11
P9
NYL
N40
N50
N60
N70
N19
N17
T15
T13
T11
T9
Miehet 40v : 10,0 km
1. Huppunen Teemu Iitin Pyrintö 8 10 12 12 34
1. Sakkara Janne Elimäen Vauhti 10 12 12 4 7 34
3. Planting Teemu Pakilan Visa 6 10 10 26
4. Leppäkorpi Timo Kenttäurheilijat-58 8 7 8 23
5. Virtanen Kari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4 8 7 6 4 21
6. Rönkkö Antti Keravan Urheilijat 7 8 5 20
7. Järvinen Arto Pakilan Visa 7 10 17
8. Vänttinen Jukka HPV 3 5 6 14
9. Virtanen Jari Espoon Tapiot 6 4 3 13
10. Lippojoki Kai 5 5 2 0 12
11. Henriksson Jani Pakilan Visa 6 0 2 0 8
12. Enckell Arto Tuusula 0 5 5
13. Mäkelä Tomi Pihkaniskat 3 1 4
13. Parviainen Panu Helsinki Triathlon 4 0 4
15. Vallden Hans Helsinki Triathlon 0 0 3 3
16. Lönnström Kim Porvoon Urheilijat 0 2 2
16. Kolehmainen Kalle Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilj 0 1 0 1 2
16. Kanniainen Juha Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 0 2 0 0 2
16. Vesikansa Jarkko Helsinki Triathlon 2 0 2
20. Nupponen Tuomas Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 0 0 1
Vanhanen Jari Sjundeå IF 12 0
Luoto Miska PuiU 3 0
Leinonen Tommi Vaajakosken Kuohu 1 0
MYL
M40
M50
M60
M70
M19
M17
P15
P13
P11
P9
NYL
N40
N50
N60
N70
N19
N17
T15
T13
T11
T9
Miehet 50v : 10,0 km
1. Meskanen Juhani Helsingin Jyry 12 12 12 12 36
2. Lettojärvi Eero Orimattilan Jymy 10 10 8 12 10 32
3. Hämäläinen Eero Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 7 8 10 8 26
4. Lindgren Ari FMR 2 7 6 7 3 20
5. Turunen Vesa Jokela 5 6 8 19
6. Keso Heikki Joken Talli 10 7 17
7. Keskitalo Jari 4 5 7 4 16
8. Paasonen Timo KU-58 4 5 5 14
8. Hassinen Jukka-Pekka Kenttäurheilijat-58 0 3 5 6 0 14
8. Moisio Ari Espoo 6 4 3 4 0 14
11. Järvinen Jari Elisa Oyj 1 2 2 1 5
12. Haapasaari Pekka Häijyt 0 1 3 0 4
13. Palva Lauri Vantaa 0 0 0 2 0 2
14. Vahi Peeter NCC Rakennus Oy 0 0 0 1 1
Alden Jan Porvoon Urheilijat 6 0
Lensu Vesa Pakilan Visa 2 0
Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta 8 0
Salo Aulis Porvoon Urheilijat 3 0
Vanhanen Tuomo Tapanilan Erä 1 0
MYL
M40
M50
M60
M70
M19
M17
P15
P13
P11
P9
NYL
N40
N50
N60
N70
N19
N17
T15
T13
T11
T9
Miehet 60v : 10,0 km
1. Kärkkäinen Heimo Päijät-Hämeen AikuisurheilijatlJ 12 12 12 36
2. Alén Heikki Päijäthämeen aikuisurheilija 10 12 10 32
3. Parviainen Hannu Espoon Tapiot 7 8 10 7 25
3. Niemi Jorma Kenttäurheilijat-58 5 8 12 5 25
5. Valtonen Esko Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhe 4 10 8 5 23
6. Lång Eino Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat 2 5 7 14
7. Hartonen Raimo Sporttiveteraanit 7 6 13
7. Ollitervo Lauri Old Horse 3 10 13
9. Elovaara Harri VSVU 6 6 12
10. Tynkkynen Esko VSVU 7 4 11
10. Laitinen Kalevi 4 4 3 3 11
12. Lehtinen Timo Valtra 6 4 10
13. Uusimäki Asko KU-58 0 5 1 1 7
14. Hämäläinen Kauko Vantaa 0 2 2 4
Kuningas Kauko Anjalan Liitto 8 0
Nystedt Roger Esbo IF 6 0
Pääkkö Markku Sporttiveteraanit 2 0
Laakso Timo Helsinki 3 0
Pellinen Jari Joken talli 8 0
Linnakylä Timo Espoo 1 0
MYL
M40
M50
M60
M70
M19
M17
P15
P13
P11
P9
NYL
N40
N50
N60
N70
N19
N17
T15
T13
T11
T9
Miehet 70v : 10,0 km
1. Montonen Reijo Sporttiveteraanit 10 12 12 12 36
2. Komulainen Viljo Spo-ve 8 12 10 10 32
3. Puranen Markku Valkeala 7 10 8 8 26
4. Rintala Antero Kauniainen 5 10 15
5. Löfström Martin Sporttiveteraanit 6 6 12
Ranta Kari Järvenkiertäjät 7 0
Kilpeläinen Aulis Korske 12 0
MYL
M40
M50
M60
M70
M19
M17
P15
P13
P11
P9
NYL
N40
N50
N60
N70
N19
N17
T15
T13
T11
T9
Miehet 19v : 10,0 km
1. Malmi Joona Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 8 12 8 8 8 28
2. Lehto Tomi Espoon Tapiot 12 12 24
3. Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles 7 7 6 20
4. Heiskanen Sami Kenttäurheilijat-58 10 6 16
Reijonen Kasperi Porvoon Urheilijat 10 0
Lönnström Emil Porvoon Urheilijat 10 0
Kulagin Artur HKT 12 0
Nikander Markus Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 7 0
Tynys Joona Kouvolan Suunnistajat 10 0
Hirvelä Jussi Rekoloan Raikas 12 0
Kajan Topias Kenttäurheilijat-58 10 0
Junkkaala Jesper Kotihotelli 7 0
MYL
M40
M50
M60
M70
M19
M17
P15
P13
P11
P9
NYL
N40
N50
N60
N70
N19
N17
T15
T13
T11
T9
Miehet 17v : 5,0 km
1. Lehto Tomi Espoon Tapiot 12 12 12 36
2. Mandelin Max Espoon Tapiot 10 10 10 12 12 34
3. Hava Joni Kenttäurheilijat-58 5 7 8 10 25
4. Reijonen Kasperi Porvoon Urheilijat 6 10 16
5. Korhonen Samuel Kenttöurheilijat-58 7 8 15
6. Ojala Miikka Kenttäurheilijat-58 3 4 7 14
7. Lindén Mikael Elimäen Vauhti 1 6 7
Niemi Jere Keski-Uudenmaan yleisurheilu 7 0
Vakkila Ville KU-58 8 0
Uusimäki Leo Kenttäurheilijat-58 5 0
Huotari Mika KU-58 8 0
Munck Sakari Espoon Suunta 3 0
Oila Alvari Espoon Tapiot 6 0
Sarasmaa Juhani Espoon Tapiot 2 0
Erkkilä Henri Kenttäurheilijat-58 4 0
Kahilainen Otto Kenttäurheilijat-58 2 0
MYL
M40
M50
M60
M70
M19
M17
P15
P13
P11
P9
NYL
N40
N50
N60
N70
N19
N17
T15
T13
T11
T9
Pojat 15v : 5,0 km
1. Hava Juuso Kenttäurheilijat-58 12 12 12 12 36
2. Uitto Eelis Viipurin Urheilijat 10 10 12 32
3. Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta 8 10 10 8 28
4. Arhola Valtteri Kenttäurheilijat-58 4 5 7 8 7 22
5. Tanninen Tuomas Porvoon Urheilijat 5 7 8 20
6. Kettunen Antti Espoon Tapiot 6 6 5 17
Hautala Walte Lahden Ahkera 10 0
Kiltilä Riku KU-58 6 0
Rosehorn Antti Espoon Tapiot 8 0
Uusitalo Topias Espoon Tapiot 7 0
Salonen Sampo Kenttäurheilijat-58 3 0
Huotari Kari Kenttäurheilijat-58 2 0
MYL
M40
M50
M60
M70
M19
M17
P15
P13
P11
P9
NYL
N40
N50
N60
N70
N19
N17
T15
T13
T11
T9
Pojat 13v : 5,0 km
1. Nevala Atte Kenttäurheilijat-58 12 12 12 36
2. Tenno Leo Triathlon Vantaa 8 12 10 7 7 30
3. Lee Benjamin Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 4 8 8 6 22
4. Tuusjärvi Joona HIFK Friidrot 3 10 5 5 20
5. Suutarinen Samu Triathlon Vantaa 6 8 14
6. Wersterlund Oliver Kenttäurheilijat 58 7 6 13
Heikkerö Joona Porvoon Urheilijat 12 0
Risku Elias Keski-Uudenmaan yleisurheilu 10 0
Krogell Rasmus Vantaan Salamat 10 0
Pyssysalo Aron Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 10 0
Järvinen Onni Triathlon Vantaa 7 0
Fredriksson Johan Triathlon Vantaa 5 0
MYL
M40
M50
M60
M70
M19
M17
P15
P13
P11
P9
NYL
N40
N50
N60
N70
N19
N17
T15
T13
T11
T9
Pojat 11v : 1,2 km
1. Vorselman Simeon Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 12 12 12 36
2. Aho Julius Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 10 12 10 32
3. Shams Samuel Kenttäurheilijat-58 8 10 8 10 28
4. Tuusjärvi Miika HIFK friidrott 3 8 6 8 22
5. Hänninen Aku Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 8 12 20
6. Valkealahti Markus Kenttäurheilijat-58 4 7 6 17
7. Kerkelä Mikael Viipurin Urheilijat 2 7 7 16
8. Koskiniemi Pyry Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 0 2 3 7 12
9. Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta 5 6 11
9. Heiskanen Santtu Kenttäurheilijat-58 4 4 3 11
11. Heiskanen Joona Kenttäurheilijat-58 3 2 4 2 9
12. Paappanen Aaro Keravan Pallo -75 1 5 6
13. Muukkonen Topias Keravan Urheilijat 0 5 5
14. Sakkara Roope Elimäen Vauhti 0 1 0 3 0 4
15. Malmila Aaro KU-58 1 1 2
Heikkilä Paulus 4 0
Jääskeläinen Nuutti Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 5 0
Ikola Aapo KU-58 10 0
Marchesani Antonio HKI 6 0
Mäkelä Johannes Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 7 0
Nikkola Aapo Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 6 0
Mettälä Matias Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 5 0
MYL
M40
M50
M60
M70
M19
M17
P15
P13
P11
P9
NYL
N40
N50
N60
N70
N19
N17
T15
T13
T11
T9
Pojat 9v : 0,6 km
1. Korpi Tero Kenttäurheilijat-58 12 12 12 12 36
2. Aho Samuel HKV 10 12 10 10 32
3. Riikonen Lasse Keravan Pallo -75 8 10 10 8 8 28
4. Sakkara Severi Elimäen Vauhti 7 8 8 7 6 23
5. Paappanen Erno KP-75 6 7 6 19
6. Lehtinen Mico Panthers Järvenpää 7 6 5 18
7. Valkealahti Miika Kenttäurheilijat-58 5 5 5 5 15
8. Huppunen Luukas Iitin Pyrintö 4 4 2 10
8. Kattilamäki Luka Kenttäurheilijat-58 6 4 10
10. Källström Henri Hki 3 4 7
Lassila Veikka Triathlon Vantaa 7 0
Heikkilä Aatos 3 0
Vanhanen Aapo Espoo 2 0
MYL
M40
M50
M60
M70
M19
M17
P15
P13
P11
P9
NYL
N40
N50
N60
N70
N19
N17
T15
T13
T11
T9
Naiset yleinen : 10,0 km
1. Hemminki Anni Rovaniemen Roadrunners 8 12 8 10 30
1. Hemminki Elli Rovaniemen Roadrunners 12 10 8 30
3. Nikander Saara Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 12 12 24
3. Muinonen Sofia Espoon Tapiot 10 7 7 24
5. Syvälä Minna Espoon Tapiot 4 6 6 6 7 19
6. Chydenius Niina VU 7 10 17
7. Leivo Jaana Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 7 5 4 2 16
8. Maasilta Minna Runner´s Club 5 8 13
9. Kauranen Saara Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4 3 5 3 12
10. Kosonen Soili Kenttäurheilijat-58 5 3 1 9
11. Vuorimaa Anna Heinolan Isku 2 5 7
12. Kuparinen Tiia Helsinki 0 3 3
13. Penttilä Sari Lahden Ahkera 0 2 0 2
13. Venesmaa Julia Kenttäurheilijat-58 2 0 2
15. Lehto Veera Helsingin Jyry 1 0 1
15. Tervo Susanna MS Parma 1 0 1
15. Patrikainen Laura Runner's High Maratonklubi 1 0 0 0 1
Kettunen Oona Karhulan Katajaiset 12 0
Vainio Alisa Lappeenrannan urheilumiehet 8 0
Patana Jenny FU-47 6 0
Hartikainen Heini Kenttäurheilijat-58 4 0
Hokkanen Pihla Savonlinnan Riento 4 0
Karhu Elisa Turun Urheiluliitto 10 0
Tofferi Henni Viipurin Urheilijat 6 0
Heikkilä Laura 2 0
Patana Jenny Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 3 0
MYL
M40
M50
M60
M70
M19
M17
P15
P13
P11
P9
NYL
N40
N50
N60
N70
N19
N17
T15
T13
T11
T9
Naiset 40v : 10,0 km
1. Tukiainen Paula Kenttäurheilijat-58 12 12 12 10 36
2. Vartiainen Mirja Espoon Tapiot 12 8 8 28
3. Kuronen Riitta Helsinki Training Co. 10 7 7 24
4. Juuti Sari Kenttäurheilijat-58 10 10 20
4. Taskinen Tuuli Kauniainen 10 5 5 20
6. Arokannas Elina Lahti 8 6 4 18
7. Vallinoja Maija Runner's High 7 7 3 3 17
8. Piha Henna Helsinki Triathlon 5 8 2 15
9. Henttonen Anu Helsinki Triathlon 8 6 14
9. Heliö Miia HelTri 4 6 4 0 14
11. Roopärg Marika Täppsportlased / Friskis &Svet 2 2 6 1 0 10
12. Kauko Leena Helsinki Triathlon 4 5 0 0 9
13. Savola Anniina Toijalan Vauhti 0 5 2 7
14. Tenno Heta Triathlon Vantaa 3 0 1 4
14. Hakala Jonna ABB Oy / Kestävyyttä Pintakaas 1 3 0 4
16. Vanninen Lissu Triathlon Vantaa 0 3 3
17. Höfling Imke KUTU Triathlon 0 1 0 1
17. Pasanen Eija Helsinki Triathlon 0 1 0 0 1
Markovaara Laura Kenttäurheilijat-58 12 0
Kajanki Arja Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4 0
Peltonen Sari Porvoon Urheilijat 2 0
Innes-Stubb Suzanne Helsinki Triathlon 7 0
Grön Tiina Vantaa 6 0
MYL
M40
M50
M60
M70
M19
M17
P15
P13
P11
P9
NYL
N40
N50
N60
N70
N19
N17
T15
T13
T11
T9
Naiset 50v : 10,0 km
1. Oikarinen Kati Runner's Club 7 12 10 12 34
1. Lahti-Koski Marjaana Viipurin urheilijat 12 8 12 10 34
3. Töytäri Marja Porvoon urheilijat 10 12 10 8 32
4. Ojanen Anu Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 6 10 7 8 7 25
5. Nordling Sirpa Porvoon Urheilijat 8 6 7 21
6. Hovilehto Tuija Porvoon Urheilijat 5 4 6 5 16
6. Mäntylä Kati Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 4 6 3 4 6 16
8. Mieho Hilkka-Liisa Puistolan Urheilijat 3 2 5 4 12
9. Voutilainen Tuula Porvoon Urheilijat 5 5 10
10. Tamminen Sirpa Helsingin Jyry 0 4 1 2 2 8
11. Saari Tuula Hyvinkään seudun urheilijat 2 0 1 1 4
11. Heikinheimo-Connell Terttu Vantaan Salamat 1 3 0 0 0 4
13. Manninen Marita 0 2 0 0 0 2
Gräsbeck Michaela Porvoon Urheilijat 3 0
Antell Tarja Porvoon Urheilijat 7 0
Hoffren Anne Puistolan urheilijat 3 0
Toivonen Teija Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhe 8 0
MYL
M40
M50
M60
M70
M19
M17
P15
P13
P11
P9
NYL
N40
N50
N60
N70
N19
N17
T15
T13
T11
T9
Naiset 60v : 10,0 km
1. Välke Riitta Friskis & Svettis 12 12 10 10 34
2. Kuusimäki Gun-Britt Helsingin poliisivoimailijat 10 10 8 8 10 30
3. Tynkkynen Mirjam VSVU 12 12 24
Leskinen Elina Sjundeå IF 12 0
MYL
M40
M50
M60
M70
M19
M17
P15
P13
P11
P9
NYL
N40
N50
N60
N70
N19
N17
T15
T13
T11
T9
Naiset 70v : 10,0 km
1. Saari Leena Ylivieskan Kuula 12 12 12 36
2. Sandman Ilona Sporttiveteraanit 10 12 10 12 34
MYL
M40
M50
M60
M70
M19
M17
P15
P13
P11
P9
NYL
N40
N50
N60
N70
N19
N17
T15
T13
T11
T9
Naiset 19v : 5,0 km
1. Keskinen Saana Vantaan Salamat 10 12 8 10 32
2. Leino Olivia Vantaan Salamat 12 10 22
3. Horsma Ronja HIFK Friidrott 7 8 15
Jäppinen Mona Porvoon Urheilijat 12 0
Hautala Janna Lahden Ahkera 8 0
Meronen Silja Orimattilan Jymy 12 0
Martikainen Karoliina OK Trian 10 0
Hasu Outi Kouvolan Urheilijat 8 0
MYL
M40
M50
M60
M70
M19
M17
P15
P13
P11
P9
NYL
N40
N50
N60
N70
N19
N17
T15
T13
T11
T9
Naiset 17v : 5,0 km
1. Lehtonen Kaarina HSU 12 12 12 36
2. Kuljukka Aino Lahden Ahkera 10 10 10 10 30
3. Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles 7 12 7 26
4. Andersson Ida Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 8 6 8 22
5. Nurmi Enni Espoon Tapiot 8 12 20
6. Koskinen Karoliina Lahden Ahkera 5 6 6 17
7. Hasu Iina OK Trian 10 5 15
8. Perttula Paula Kenttäurheilijat-58 7 3 4 14
Laukkanen Silja Porvoon Urheilijat 8 0
Perkiö Riina Epoon Tapiot 7 0
Halonen Essi Keski Uudenmaan Yleisurheilija 4 0
MYL
M40
M50
M60
M70
M19
M17
P15
P13
P11
P9
NYL
N40
N50
N60
N70
N19
N17
T15
T13
T11
T9
Tytöt 15v : 5,0 km
1. Heiskanen Essi Kenttäurheilijat-58 12 12 10 34
2. Eikkinen Edith Kenttäurheilijat-58 10 10 12 10 8 32
3. Tuusjärvi Netta HIFK friidrott 8 8 8 6 24
4. Pirinen Inkalilja Keravan Urheilijat 6 10 16
5. Juhala Jenna KU-58 7 7 14
5. Korvenpää Tiia Kenttäurheilijat-58 7 7 14
Itkonen Evita Porvoon Urheilijat 12 0
Oila Heidi Espoon Tapiot 12 0
MYL
M40
M50
M60
M70
M19
M17
P15
P13
P11
P9
NYL
N40
N50
N60
N70
N19
N17
T15
T13
T11
T9
Tytöt 13v : 5,0 km
1. Sakkara Inka Elimäen Vauhti 8 10 12 10 32
2. Lindberg Victoria IF Sibbo-Vargarna 10 12 5 27
3. Korvenpää Jenni Kenttäurheilijat-58 6 8 10 24
4. Martelius Camilla Kenttäurheilijat-58 7 7 8 8 7 23
5. Tuusjärvi Liisa HIFK friidrott 5 6 6 17
6. Meronen Meea Kenttäurheilijat-58 7 7 14
Hjort Jessica Porvoon Urheilijat 12 0
Jalkanen Rhonda Porvoon Urheilijat 10 0
Raunio Julia Viipurin Urheilijat 12 0
Jalkanen Carla Porvoon Urheilijat 8 0
Mettälä Elina HKV 12 0
Uusimäki Taika Kenttöurheilijat-58 4 0
Kovanen Oona Triathlon Vantaa 3 0
MYL
M40
M50
M60
M70
M19
M17
P15
P13
P11
P9
NYL
N40
N50
N60
N70
N19
N17
T15
T13
T11
T9
Tytöt 11v : 1,2 km
1. Talsta Saana Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 12 12 12 36
2. Vuori Ea Mäntsälän Urheilijat 10 10 10 12 32
3. Perttula Ella Kenttäurheilijat-58 5 8 12 8 28
4. Hasu Aino OK Trian 3 6 10 6 22
5. Lindén Amalia Elimäen Vauhti 6 7 7 20
6. Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta 5 7 5 17
7. Korelin Mona Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 7 8 15
8. Kiviluoma Laura HKV 8 6 14
9. Lindberg Vanessa IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 7 11
Vuorinen Jessica Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 10 0
Vallinoja Tuuli Helsingin Uimarit 8 0
Leppäkorpi Elina Kenttäurheilijat-58 5 0
Holmila Emilia Slalomseura 2 0
MYL
M40
M50
M60
M70
M19
M17
P15
P13
P11
P9
NYL
N40
N50
N60
N70
N19
N17
T15
T13
T11
T9
Tytöt 9v : 0,6 km
1. Salmi Marianne Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat 12 12 12 12 36
2. Marchesani Satu HKV 8 10 10 10 10 30
3. Huppunen Saara Iitin Pyrintö 10 8 8 7 26
4. Råstedt Ella Esbo IF 6 8 6 7 8 23
5. Kerkelä Meaminea Viipurin urheilijat 5 7 6 18
6. Koskiniemi Kira HKV 3 7 4 4 6 17
7. Korelin Nora HKV 4 12 16
8. Lindén Selma Elimäen Vauhti 2 6 5 13
Jalkanen Brenda Porvoon Urheilijat 5 0
Maisi Saimi Nutta 4 0
Vallinoja Taimi Helsingfors Skridsko Klubben 5 0
Vänttinen Iina Kenttäurheilijat-58 7 0
Holmila Ida Alppilan Salamat 1 0
|