H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 12 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä 47:37 2. 11 Portin Fredric Paimion Rasti 47:41 +4 3. 10 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 47:47 +10 4. 5 Simosas Otto OK Orient 48:52 +1:15 5. 25 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF 48:57 +1:20 6. 24 Fincke Simo-Pekka Kalevan Rasti 49:06 +1:29 7. 3 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti 49:40 +2:03 8. 6 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät 49:43 +2:06 9. 18 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 49:45 +2:08 10. 8 Saari Toni Vaajakosken Terä 49:55 +2:18 11. 14 Patana Mikko Hiidenkiertäjät 50:13 +2:36 12. 26 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma 50:17 +2:40 13. 20 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 50:26 +2:49 14. 7 Penttinen Topi OK Orient 50:29 +2:52 15. 13 Kivelä Matti Hiidenkiertäjät 50:30 +2:53 16. 4 Anttonen Antti Vaajakosken Terä 50:45 +3:08 17. 17 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 51:11 +3:34 18. 1 Tranchand Frederic Paimion Rasti 52:46 +5:09 19. 2 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri 52:54 +5:17 20. 15 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 55:09 +7:32 21. 19 Hall Andreas Hiidenkiertäjät 56:58 +9:21 22. 22 Elo Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 57:11 +9:34 23. 16 Gorokhov Sergey Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 57:45 +10:08 24. 21 Morrison Ross Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:04:21 +16:44 23 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti Kesk.
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 112 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 48:39 2. 101 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti 48:43 +4 3. 113 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma 48:45 +6 4. 108 Norrgrann Saara Paimion Rasti 49:02 +23 5. 105 Patana Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät 49:06 +27 6. 104 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö 49:18 +39 7. 110 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 49:27 +48 8. 109 Liikanen Marjo Rajamäen Rykmentti 49:32 +53 9. 107 Björkstrand Julia IF Femman 50:02 +1:23 10. 106 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti 50:12 +1:33 11. 102 Teini Marika SK Pohjantähti 51:30 +2:51 12. 111 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti 53:20 +4:41 13. 103 Sianoja Maija MS Parma 54:04 +5:25 14. 116 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti 55:01 +6:22 15. 114 Kivelä Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri 55:18 +6:39 16. 115 Westerlund Ina OK77 55:22 +6:43 17. 120 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 57:32 +8:53 18. 118 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut 57:46 +9:07 19. 119 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti 1:00:29 +11:50
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 80, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 209 Fagerudd Kim Paimion Rasti 33:56 2. 223 Huttunen Esa Turun Metsänkävijät 34:22 +26 3. 284 Saari Petri Vaajakosken Terä 34:37 +41 4. 249 Lakanen Jonne Vaajakosken Terä 35:12 +1:16 5. 291 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä 36:11 +2:15 6. 292 Stenlund Daniel Paimion Rasti 36:15 +2:19 7. 307 Valkama Sami Paimion Rasti 36:59 +3:03 8. 286 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 37:07 +3:11 8. 310 Wickholm Jörgen Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:07 +3:11 10. 240 Knuuttila Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 37:36 +3:40 11. 213 Hasu Topi OK Orient 37:38 +3:42 12. 268 Mjösund Asgeir MS Parma 37:39 +3:43 13. 260 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:11 +4:15 14. 235 Keskisaari Ville Vaajakosken Terä 38:20 +4:24 15. 265 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 38:21 +4:25 16. 262 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät 38:49 +4:53 17. 239 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 38:50 +4:54 18. 259 Lindeqvist Juuso Paimion Rasti 38:54 +4:58 19. 281 Rantala Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 39:13 +5:17 20. 309 Vartiainen Juha Oriveden Ponnistus 39:26 +5:30 21. 204 Ahonen Jere Kangasala SK 39:28 +5:32 22. 216 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti 39:44 +5:48 23. 208 Chegarovskiy Mikhail IF Sibbo-Vargarna 39:51 +5:55 24. 205 Ahvenainen Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 39:58 +6:02 25. 298 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK 40:28 +6:32 26. 236 Kiema Pasi Oriveden Ponnistus 40:36 +6:40 27. 243 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 40:45 +6:49 28. 242 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat 40:46 +6:50 29. 276 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat 40:47 +6:51 30. 245 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 40:49 +6:53 31. 230 Kallio-Könnö Jarno Rasti-Kurikka 41:00 +7:04 32. 285 Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät 41:04 +7:08 33. 237 Kinni Juho Tampereen Pyrintö 41:23 +7:27 34. 289 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti 42:03 +8:07 35. 282 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot 42:07 +8:11 36. 257 Levijoki Sami Hiidenkiertäjät 42:15 +8:19 37. 226 Inkeri Eero Vehkalahden Veikot 42:23 +8:27 38. 246 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 42:33 +8:37 39. 311 Vähänen Sami Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:45 +8:49 40. 207 Brunell Filip IF Brahe 43:00 +9:04 40. 302 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä 43:00 +9:04 42. 231 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 43:11 +9:15 43. 297 Taussi Jussi Vehkalahden Veikot 43:20 +9:24 44. 201 Aaltio Aapo Rajamäen Rykmentti 43:33 +9:37 45. 233 Kapiainen Tomi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 43:35 +9:39 45. 222 Huovila Miikka Karkki-Rasti 43:35 +9:39 47. 269 Myllärinen Aki Joutsenon Kullervo 44:06 +10:10 48. 280 Rantala Jyri Koovee 44:24 +10:28 49. 266 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37 44:25 +10:29 50. 313 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat 44:26 +10:30 50. 254 Lemmetty Teemu Oriveden Ponnistus 44:26 +10:30 52. 308 Valkonen Lauri Lahden Suunnistajat-37 44:33 +10:37 52. 206 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 44:33 +10:37 54. 294 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Helsingin Suunnistajat 44:34 +10:38 55. 215 Heikkinen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat 44:46 +10:50 56. 241 Kopra Tero Oriveden Ponnistus 44:48 +10:52 57. 244 Kujala Rainer Lynx 44:55 +10:59 58. 303 Töyrylä Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat 45:02 +11:06 59. 264 Manninen Kalle Anttolan Urheilijat 45:12 +11:16 60. 227 Jarva Jukka Oriveden Ponnistus 46:57 +13:01 61. 306 Vainiomäki Markus Suunta-Sepot 46:58 +13:02 62. 232 Kansonen Jari Joutsenon Kullervo 47:07 +13:11 63. 212 Hartvik Toni Paimion Rasti 47:30 +13:34 64. 279 Pirilä Mikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 47:56 +14:00 65. 252 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat 47:59 +14:03 66. 305 Vahala Jani Maarian Mahti 48:08 +14:12 67. 247 Laakso Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 48:39 +14:43 68. 229 Järvinen Miika Koovee 48:50 +14:54 69. 228 Järvensivu Oula Oriveden Ponnistus 49:15 +15:19 70. 234 Kaplas Jarkko Joutsenon Kullervo 49:18 +15:22 71. 202 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat 49:29 +15:33 72. 304 Töyrylä Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 52:42 +18:46 73. 301 Turunen Markus Rajamäen Rykmentti 53:04 +19:08 74. 203 Ahokainen Nike Pihkaniskat 53:52 +19:56 75. 258 Levlin Patrik Solf IK 57:43 +23:47 76. 261 Louhisola Toni Turun Metsänkävijät 58:46 +24:50 77. 300 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat 59:56 +26:00 78. 220 Huhtala Juho-Matti Yläneen Kiri 1:16:43 +42:47 273 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Kesk. 219 Hirvonen Kimmo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 320 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 25:34 2. 316 Kemppainen Teemu Keravan Urheilijat 33:25 +7:51 3. 318 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 37:30 +11:56 4. 317 Lahtinen Ismo Otaniemen Jyllääjät 52:39 +27:05 5. 319 Muukkonen Jyrki Keravan Urheilijat 1:07:42 +42:08
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 340 Villa Juha Karkki-Rasti 37:29 2. 332 Packalen Totte Lynx 38:05 +36 3. 329 Leppävuori Ilkka Tampereen Pyrintö 41:42 +4:13 4. 325 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37 41:46 +4:17 5. 330 Lyytikäinen Mika Paimion Rasti 42:35 +5:06 6. 336 Reitti Mikko OK Orient 42:50 +5:21 7. 333 Perä Tapio Rasti-Kurikka 44:11 +6:42 8. 337 Salmi Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 44:52 +7:23 9. 335 Reinikainen Antti Team Lost 45:01 +7:32 10. 334 Rantala Tommy Karkki-Rasti 45:49 +8:20 11. 339 Vainio Mikko Koovee 46:56 +9:27 12. 324 Hopearuoho Jan Team Lost 56:27 +18:58
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 367 Salo Mikael OK Orient 30:13 2. 371 Torpo Lasse Rasti-Lukko 32:56 +2:43 3. 343 Erkkilä Jukka Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:55 +3:42 4. 351 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 36:02 +5:49 5. 362 Nylund Lucas IF Femman 37:48 +7:35 6. 366 Reinivuo Tuomo Paimion Rasti 38:25 +8:12 7. 376 Wigelius Miikka Maarian Mahti 39:03 +8:50 8. 357 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 39:06 +8:53 9. 354 Laitamäki Mika Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 39:20 +9:07 10. 346 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu 40:28 +10:15 11. 345 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti 41:16 +11:03 12. 375 Viero Jussi Laihian Luja 41:22 +11:09 13. 342 Aaltonen Tero Lynx 41:38 +11:25 14. 368 Soikkeli Lauri Mesikämmenet 42:42 +12:29 15. 348 Holmback Joakim IF Femman 42:43 +12:30 16. 360 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 43:14 +13:01 17. 361 Niemi Tauno Metsän Pojat 45:45 +15:32 18. 377 Viisanen Ville Olavin Rasti 45:51 +15:38 19. 358 Mustonen Ari Helsingin Suunnistajat 47:16 +17:03 20. 370 Tamminen Miika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 48:13 +18:00 21. 359 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat 49:34 +19:21 22. 364 Putkinen Kimmo Lynx 49:41 +19:28 23. 344 Forma Pauli Hiidenkiertäjät 50:13 +20:00 24. 352 Korja Oula Hiidenkiertäjät 50:39 +20:26 25. 373 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka 51:46 +21:33 26. 369 Sundström Sami Helsingin Suunnistajat 53:00 +22:47 27. 365 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat 56:17 +26:04 374 Vesisenaho Tero Saarijärven Pullistus Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 427 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 32:02 2. 380 Donner Jan OK77 33:10 +1:08 3. 382 Emaldinov Yuri Angelniemen Ankkuri 36:11 +4:09 4. 410 Niskanen Petteri Rasti-Hyry 36:57 +4:55 5. 423 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 37:17 +5:15 6. 413 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri 37:22 +5:20 7. 429 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisirasti 37:40 +5:38 8. 417 Ray Tomas OK77 37:49 +5:47 9. 419 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK 37:55 +5:53 10. 406 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 38:03 +6:01 11. 385 Heiskanen Pasi Helsingin Suunnistajat 38:05 +6:03 12. 422 Tilli Juha Lynx 38:31 +6:29 13. 381 Donner Mikael OK77 38:44 +6:42 14. 387 Hyvönen Sakari Kuopion Suunnistajat 39:11 +7:09 15. 395 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 39:19 +7:17 16. 390 Jylhä Taisto Lohtajan Veikot 39:25 +7:23 17. 425 Vehkamäki Tero Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 39:36 +7:34 18. 384 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat 39:40 +7:38 18. 430 Östergård Patric IF Sibbo-Vargarna 39:40 +7:38 20. 379 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti 40:52 +8:50 21. 386 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat 41:16 +9:14 22. 391 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat 41:22 +9:20 23. 408 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat 43:07 +11:05 24. 396 Klinga Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 43:36 +11:34 25. 400 Kulmala Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti 44:32 +12:30 26. 414 Pirtilä Timo Kymin Suunnistajat 45:49 +13:47 27. 402 Laakso Jarmo Rajamäen Rykmentti 49:21 +17:19 28. 409 Niskanen Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat 50:16 +18:14 29. 418 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat 51:16 +19:14 30. 397 Kohvakka Hannu Kangasniemen Kalske 53:38 +21:36 31. 426 Weiss Robert OK77 55:50 +23:48 32. 388 Hällström af Anders OK77 1:03:01 +30:59 33. 424 Varmavuo Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:03:26 +31:24 34. 407 Mäkelä Markku Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 1:03:27 +31:25 35. 404 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous 1:09:14 +37:12 403 Lahtinen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 463 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti 28:41 2. 473 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient 30:22 +1:41 3. 443 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 30:23 +1:42 4. 448 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat 30:28 +1:47 5. 470 Syrjälä Pertti Keravan Urheilijat 32:07 +3:26 6. 450 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:11 +3:30 7. 453 Lamberg Seppo Vaajakosken Terä 32:47 +4:06 8. 462 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry 33:38 +4:57 9. 471 Valkonen Pasi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 33:54 +5:13 10. 441 Hirvensalo Kari Paimion Rasti 36:00 +7:19 11. 464 Pesola Sakari Rastiketut 36:37 +7:56 12. 432 Aalto Aimo Rasti-Nokia 36:59 +8:18 13. 459 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat 37:09 +8:28 14. 433 Ahvonen Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 38:10 +9:29 15. 436 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna 38:14 +9:33 16. 466 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 39:07 +10:26 17. 449 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 40:07 +11:26 18. 454 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 40:27 +11:46 19. 434 Elo Jussi Laitilan Jyske 41:19 +12:38 20. 437 Gureev Maxim Russia 41:42 +13:01 21. 468 Sorri Pertti Rastihaukat 42:06 +13:25 22. 456 Maijala Kari Epilän Esa 42:14 +13:33 23. 460 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri 42:57 +14:16 24. 472 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 45:19 +16:38 25. 465 Pietilä Hannu Kajaanin Suunnistajat 47:07 +18:26 26. 451 Lahtonen Janne Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 47:59 +19:18 27. 457 Mitenkov Andrej Russia 49:39 +20:58 28. 442 Huhtala Ismo Yläneen Kiri 54:01 +25:20 29. 455 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1:03:36 +34:55 30. 435 Frenckell von Wilhelm OK77 1:04:39 +35:58 438 Heikkilä Matti Mäntsälän Urheilijat Kesk.
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 504 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:32 2. 507 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry 29:41 +1:09 3. 483 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat 30:17 +1:45 4. 511 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti 30:42 +2:10 5. 523 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske 30:46 +2:14 6. 498 Liikkanen Reima Rastivarsat 31:13 +2:41 7. 486 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:42 +3:10 8. 479 Heikkinen Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:06 +3:34 9. 519 Vennelä Simo-Pekka Rastivarsat 32:07 +3:35 10. 509 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 32:55 +4:23 11. 497 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot 33:28 +4:56 12. 493 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 33:38 +5:06 13. 513 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri 33:48 +5:16 14. 501 Mannila Tapio Rastikarhut 34:31 +5:59 15. 508 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 34:49 +6:17 16. 506 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti 36:26 +7:54 17. 482 Hyppänen Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 36:52 +8:20 18. 522 Virkki Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 36:56 +8:24 19. 502 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkaniskat 37:32 +9:00 20. 480 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus 39:48 +11:16 21. 505 Parkkinen Kauko Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:57 +11:25 22. 494 Lahti Juha Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 40:34 +12:02 23. 481 Huttunen Jouni Rasti-Jyry 40:46 +12:14 24. 496 Laukka John Rastivarsat 41:18 +12:46 25. 490 Koistinen Kari Hiidenkiertäjät 41:21 +12:49 26. 512 Rustari Mauri Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 42:41 +14:09 27. 488 Kinkki Seppo Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat 42:59 +14:27 28. 485 Järvinen Jari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 43:22 +14:50 29. 515 Toikkanen Jukka Porvoon Urheilijat 43:43 +15:11 30. 517 Vaara Jari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 45:05 +16:33 31. 516 Turunen Ismo Rajamäen Rykmentti 46:13 +17:41 32. 518 Vainikka Jari Raisu Lumous 47:41 +19:09 33. 510 Rantala Jari Koovee 48:10 +19:38 34. 492 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat 48:26 +19:54 35. 495 Lahtinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 49:38 +21:06 36. 521 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat 50:20 +21:48 37. 514 Talja Keijo OK77 50:40 +22:08 38. 476 Aaltonen Jukka Angelniemen Ankkuri 52:42 +24:10 39. 491 Korpelainen Reino Rasti-Jyry 55:30 +26:58 477 Airaksinen Petri Kuopion Suunnistajat Hyl. 478 Anjala Ari Tampereen Pyrintö Hyl. 500 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 583 Viirto Matti Hiidenkiertäjät 26:57 2. 565 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo 27:37 +40 3. 544 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö 28:09 +1:12 4. 551 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat 28:14 +1:17 5. 533 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 28:17 +1:20 6. 566 Päivänranta Pertti Joutsenon Kullervo 28:36 +1:39 7. 534 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 29:18 +2:21 8. 577 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:20 +3:23 9. 530 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg 30:29 +3:32 10. 581 Vainiomäki Kauko Suunta-Sepot 30:46 +3:49 11. 540 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkaniskat 31:44 +4:47 12. 543 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 32:13 +5:16 13. 575 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 32:36 +5:39 14. 558 Nyberg Henry OK Orient 32:54 +5:57 15. 564 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 32:58 +6:01 16. 568 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo 33:13 +6:16 17. 536 Huikkola Markku Kangasala SK 33:24 +6:27 18. 527 Aherto Jorma Lahden Suunnistajat-37 33:45 +6:48 19. 557 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö 33:55 +6:58 20. 572 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 33:59 +7:02 21. 535 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat 34:25 +7:28 22. 571 Salminen Esko Suomusjärven Sisu 34:57 +8:00 23. 549 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK 35:34 +8:37 24. 570 Rönnqvist Jarmo OK77 35:43 +8:46 25. 542 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 35:54 +8:57 26. 580 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 35:56 +8:59 27. 539 Kallio Risto Angelniemen Ankkuri 36:20 +9:23 28. 579 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 36:35 +9:38 29. 545 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka 37:04 +10:07 30. 552 Leinonen Markku Kuopion Suunnistajat 37:35 +10:38 31. 546 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat 37:46 +10:49 32. 560 Nyström Jan-Eric Akilles OK 38:01 +11:04 33. 582 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:05 +11:08 34. 553 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus 38:48 +11:51 35. 528 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 39:02 +12:05 36. 576 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 39:13 +12:16 37. 555 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vihti 40:36 +13:39 38. 550 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Suunta 40:40 +13:43 39. 574 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat 40:45 +13:48 40. 559 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 40:55 +13:58 41. 562 Pammo Kalervo Valkeakosken Haka 42:55 +15:58 42. 561 Olli Reijo Valkeakosken Haka 43:21 +16:24 43. 541 Karhunen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat 46:44 +19:47 44. 529 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma 48:55 +21:58 45. 556 Nieminen Hannu Nastolan Terä 51:14 +24:17 46. 537 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 52:30 +25:33 47. 578 Terävä Seppo XYZ 52:56 +25:59 48. 563 Penttinen Heikki Lahden Suunnistajat-37 54:49 +27:52 49. 547 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit 1:13:15 +46:18 531 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 74, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 609 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg 23:31 2. 651 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat 24:49 +1:18 3. 655 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 25:17 +1:46 4. 665 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät 25:54 +2:23 5. 637 Peippo Tapio SK Vuoksi 26:14 +2:43 6. 657 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 26:21 +2:50 7. 603 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 26:35 +3:04 8. 638 Pellinen Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 26:44 +3:13 9. 590 Gärderud Anders Sweden 27:20 +3:49 10. 639 Peltola Timo MS Parma 27:31 +4:00 11. 605 Jokinen Leo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 27:48 +4:17 11. 663 Vannas Hannu MS Parma 27:48 +4:17 13. 627 Mouhu Reijo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 27:49 +4:18 14. 610 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 27:50 +4:19 15. 616 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät 27:57 +4:26 16. 606 Järvinen Jorma Keravan Urheilijat 28:15 +4:44 17. 624 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK 28:28 +4:57 18. 625 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat 28:33 +5:02 19. 599 Huovila Timo Karkki-Rasti 29:26 +5:55 20. 653 Tanttu Unto Keravan Urheilijat 29:57 +6:26 21. 601 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat 30:00 +6:29 22. 586 Andelin Jouko Lahden Taimi 30:01 +6:30 23. 669 Vuorinen Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri 30:26 +6:55 24. 654 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat 30:44 +7:13 25. 628 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:13 +7:42 26. 588 Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:18 +7:47 27. 617 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:49 +8:18 28. 621 Laine Juhani Karkki-Rasti 32:02 +8:31 29. 661 Valldén Kari Leppävaaran Sisu 32:15 +8:44 29. 652 Sundbäck Tom IF Sibbo-Vargarna 32:15 +8:44 31. 635 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat 32:20 +8:49 32. 622 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 32:38 +9:07 33. 649 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 32:46 +9:15 34. 604 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus 32:54 +9:23 35. 658 Turunen Kauko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 32:55 +9:24 36. 591 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus 33:01 +9:30 37. 629 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 33:26 +9:55 38. 643 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 33:27 +9:56 39. 640 Pitkänen Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot 34:03 +10:32 40. 645 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 34:26 +10:55 41. 596 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 34:33 +11:02 42. 641 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 34:41 +11:10 43. 648 Saarinen Pertti Salon Viesti 35:04 +11:33 44. 644 Reijula Tapio Mesikämmenet 35:24 +11:53 45. 612 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 35:34 +12:03 46. 602 Ilonen Kalevi OK Orient 35:51 +12:20 47. 619 Lahtonen Tapio Tampereen Pyrintö 36:14 +12:43 48. 614 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:25 +12:54 49. 618 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 37:20 +13:49 50. 607 Kaarnijärvi Seppo Oriveden Ponnistus 37:25 +13:54 51. 662 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 38:03 +14:32 52. 623 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 38:23 +14:52 53. 611 Kervinen Unto Järvenpään Palo 38:29 +14:58 54. 608 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät 38:51 +15:20 55. 592 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Suunnistajat 39:04 +15:33 56. 594 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 39:45 +16:14 57. 613 Korhonen Seppo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 39:51 +16:20 58. 633 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 40:39 +17:08 59. 647 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat 41:09 +17:38 60. 598 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:22 +17:51 61. 630 Mörsky Aarne Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 41:37 +18:06 62. 595 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry 42:45 +19:14 63. 593 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat 42:53 +19:22 64. 642 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:10 +19:39 65. 585 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:31 +20:00 66. 615 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 44:15 +20:44 67. 664 Varonen Arto Leppävaaran Sisu 46:41 +23:10 68. 646 Reponen Jouko Raisu Lumous 47:57 +24:26 69. 636 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti 49:37 +26:06 70. 600 Huttunen Kari Keravan Urheilijat 51:19 +27:48 71. 587 Eklund Rolf Helsingin Suunnistajat 51:26 +27:55 72. 620 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:02:32 +39:01 632 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry Hyl. 660 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 675 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka 25:39 2. 681 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 27:20 +1:41 3. 729 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 28:06 +2:27 4. 725 Tiira Pentti Lynx 28:22 +2:43 5. 713 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 28:53 +3:14 6. 721 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat 29:31 +3:52 7. 727 Torvikoski Jouko Järvenpään Palo 29:34 +3:55 8. 693 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti 30:41 +5:02 9. 697 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti 31:52 +6:13 10. 682 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:06 +6:27 11. 714 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 32:15 +6:36 12. 690 Kemppi Jorma Navi 32:34 +6:55 13. 688 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 33:07 +7:28 14. 692 Kinnari Seppo Pihkaniskat 33:21 +7:42 15. 728 Urhonen Seppo Turun Suunnistajat 33:29 +7:50 16. 716 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK 34:12 +8:33 17. 685 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry 34:44 +9:05 18. 709 Pohjola Eino Mesikämmenet 35:03 +9:24 19. 674 Grönroos Timo MS Parma 35:19 +9:40 20. 710 Punkero Toivo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 36:23 +10:44 21. 679 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:27 +10:48 22. 691 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa 37:34 +11:55 23. 731 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu 38:05 +12:26 24. 673 Etholen Börje Helsingin Suunnistajat 38:12 +12:33 25. 711 Pöyhiä Jorma Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 38:29 +12:50 26. 723 Syväterä Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 38:53 +13:14 27. 718 Salminen Kari Mikkelin Vauhti 39:27 +13:48 28. 695 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät 39:29 +13:50 29. 699 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:27 +15:48 30. 702 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet 43:09 +17:30 31. 715 Rytkölä Reijo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 43:12 +17:33 32. 680 Jalkanen Erkki Valkeakosken Haka 43:53 +18:14 33. 717 Salmela Markku Riihimäen Suunnistajat 44:34 +18:55 34. 706 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat 47:09 +21:30 35. 684 Kallio-Könnö Aarno Kauhajoen Karhu 48:22 +22:43 36. 700 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 48:37 +22:58 37. 683 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 49:04 +23:25 38. 704 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa 49:48 +24:09 39. 694 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 52:03 +26:24 40. 686 Karila Veijo Pihkaniskat 53:51 +28:12 41. 724 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 55:48 +30:09 42. 689 Kemppainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat 57:31 +31:52 43. 705 Ollikainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat 59:04 +33:25 44. 720 Seppä Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 59:31 +33:52 45. 678 Hovinen Simo Keravan Urheilijat 1:18:13 +52:34 46. 701 Mattila Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:26:18 +1:00:39 687 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat Hyl. 696 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat Hyl. 708 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 733 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 37:02 2. 754 Setälä Toivo Järvenpään Palo 38:19 +1:17 3. 756 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö 39:34 +2:32 4. 752 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo 41:31 +4:29 5. 750 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:03 +5:01 6. 757 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto 42:23 +5:21 7. 737 Hurme Heikki Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 43:46 +6:44 8. 753 Salminen Pertti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 45:31 +8:29 9. 743 Lainema Matti MS Parma 46:46 +9:44 10. 735 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa 47:30 +10:28 11. 749 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa 47:53 +10:51 12. 748 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 48:11 +11:09 13. 747 Pohjanpelto Pekka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 49:02 +12:00 14. 742 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 51:02 +14:00 15. 740 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat 54:22 +17:20 16. 734 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat 59:49 +22:47 17. 755 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1:02:30 +25:28 18. 758 Virtanen Ilari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:02:34 +25:32 19. 746 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö 1:13:05 +36:03 738 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti Hyl. 739 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 761 Asikainen Ville XYZ 42:23 2. 765 Lahti Heikki Leppävaaran Sisu 43:04 +41 3. 760 Aho Mauri Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 44:32 +2:09 4. 766 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 52:33 +10:10 5. 768 Vanhala Toivo Pihkaniskat 58:28 +16:05 6. 763 Jakoaho Taisto Hyvinkään Rasti 1:02:03 +19:40 7. 767 Salmenkylä Juhani Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:30:01 +47:38 8. 764 Koivisto Johan Tapanilan Tarmo 1:45:06 +1:02:43 9. 762 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat 1:46:15 +1:03:52
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 780 Salervo Mikko OK77 31:49 2. 775 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:30 +41 3. 777 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat 34:08 +2:19 4. 774 Hasu Simo OK Orient 38:28 +6:39 5. 779 Pöyhönen Petja Rastikarhut 38:44 +6:55 6. 772 Haapakoski Heikki Rastikarhut 38:50 +7:01
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 787 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö 29:23 2. 796 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät 30:19 +56 3. 792 Puputti Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät 32:48 +3:25 4. 788 Lavikainen Lauri Kymin Suunnistajat 35:52 +6:29 5. 794 Ray Jonathan OK77 36:28 +7:05 6. 790 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat 38:02 +8:39 7. 786 Koskenmäki Erno Porvoon Urheilijat 40:52 +11:29 8. 798 Visuri Kare OK77 42:18 +12:55 9. 797 Ursin Antti Lynx 52:05 +22:42 10. 782 Björklöf Tomas Karjaan Ura 57:58 +28:35
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 807 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot 29:23 2. 811 Westerlund Linus OK Raseborg 33:19 +3:56 3. 804 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät 33:53 +4:30 4. 810 Talja Eljas OK77 34:42 +5:19 5. 806 Mårtenson Valter OK77 35:08 +5:45 6. 809 Reijonen Kasperi Porvoon Urheilijat 35:47 +6:24 7. 800 Holmback Hannes IF Femman 36:56 +7:33 8. 805 Mustonen Teemu Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:07 +11:44
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1152 Jern Linus OK77 20:08 2. 1161 Roine Leevi Hiidenkiertäjät 20:23 +15 3. 1159 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta 22:58 +2:50 4. 1163 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta 23:32 +3:24 5. 1156 Lamberg Benjamin SK Uusi 24:10 +4:02 6. 1164 Viinikainen Vilppu Espoon Suunta 27:28 +7:20 7. 1162 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 31:27 +11:19 8. 1160 Reinivuo Aleksi Paimion Rasti 38:48 +18:40 1154 Kettunen Atte Espoon Suunta Kesk.
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1166 Donner Jonny OK77 14:22 2. 1168 Reijonen Oskari Porvoon Urheilijat 15:20 +58 3. 1169 Shirinian Alexey Russia 16:30 +2:08 4. 1172 Varjo Veeti Espoon Akilles 18:28 +4:06 5. 1173 Virrankoski Iiro Espoon Suunta 18:46 +4:24 6. 1171 Turkkila Eero Espoon Suunta 19:08 +4:46 7. 1167 Erkkilä Eelis Espoon Suunta 21:11 +6:49 8. 1170 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta 25:39 +11:17
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1186 Laitamäki Wille Hiidenkiertäjät 8:36 2. 1182 Koskenvuo Aku Espoon Suunta 8:55 +19 3. 1187 Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm Lappeen Riento 9:05 +29 4. 1183 Laakso Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:00 +1:24 5. 1190 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta 10:38 +2:02 6. 1195 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta 10:47 +2:11 7. 1189 Paavola Eetu SK Uusi 11:26 +2:50 8. 1179 Hursti Otso Espoon Suunta 11:49 +3:13 9. 1193 Rönkkö Leevi Espoon Suunta 13:25 +4:49 10. 1185 Laatu Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:38 +5:02 11. 1188 Ojala Akseli Espoon Suunta 14:09 +5:33 12. 1191 Riiheläinen Juuso OK77 14:22 +5:46 13. 1192 Riissanen Miska Espoon Akilles 16:58 +8:22 14. 1181 Keronen Otto Espoon Suunta 17:23 +8:47 15. 1180 Jylhä Leo Espoon Suunta 36:11 +27:35
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 1201 Rajamäki Niilo Helsingin Suunnistajat 20:44 2. 1199 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 23:07 +2:23 3. 1202 Reinivuo Valtteri Paimion Rasti 28:48 +8:04 1197 Erkkilä Lassi Espoon Suunta Hyl. 1198 Kosola Atte Espoon Suunta Hyl. 1200 Porthin Rasmus Espoon Suunta Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1212 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta 10:24 2. 1205 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 10:52 +28 3. 1206 Donner Jesper OK77 11:30 +1:06 4. 1208 Karelo Luukas Espoon Suunta 13:33 +3:09 5. 1211 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta 16:43 +6:19
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1221 Fritzen Florian Karjaan Ura 11:19 2. 1225 Hursti Juho Espoon Suunta 12:56 +1:37 3. 1240 Määttä Max IF Sibbo-Vargarna 13:03 +1:44 4. 1247 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles 13:07 +1:48 5. 1257 Tuovinen Viljami OK77 13:09 +1:50 6. 1239 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 14:07 +2:48 7. 1243 Paananen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat 14:55 +3:36 8. 1258 Töyrylä Rasmus Kymin Suunnistajat 15:02 +3:43 9. 1227 Isokangas Ville Alajärven Ankkurit 15:56 +4:37 10. 1259 Veikkola Matias Espoon Akilles 16:26 +5:07 11. 1252 Sumanen Heikki Espoon Akilles 16:27 +5:08 12. 1238 Musse Samiir Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:37 +5:18 13. 1215 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles 16:38 +5:19 14. 1224 Huostila Sampo Lammin Säkiä 16:48 +5:29 15. 1231 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 16:55 +5:36 16. 1256 Toivonen Niko Espoon Suunta 17:13 +5:54 16. 1223 Hietala Joni Espoon Suunta 17:13 +5:54 18. 1230 Korjamo Santtu Espoon Suunta 17:31 +6:12 19. 1254 Teuri Lukas Espoon Suunta 17:53 +6:34 20. 1233 Lakanen Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä 18:30 +7:11 21. 1249 Ruusu Rasmus Espoon Suunta 18:34 +7:15 22. 1216 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 18:35 +7:16 23. 1232 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 18:49 +7:30 24. 1214 Brenner Otto OK77 18:52 +7:33 25. 1244 Packalen Kasper Lynx 18:53 +7:34 26. 1228 Kallström Risto Espoon Suunta 19:15 +7:56 27. 1251 Saranen Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat 19:40 +8:21 28. 1245 Pekkala Miikka Espoon Suunta 21:18 +9:59 29. 1220 Frilander Emil IF Sibbo-Vargarna 21:41 +10:22 30. 1255 Tiainen Antti Espoon Suunta 22:28 +11:09 31. 1226 Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta 22:54 +11:35 32. 1229 Kesälahti Joona Espoon Suunta 25:05 +13:46 33. 1253 Suni Elias Espoon Suunta 25:34 +14:15 34. 1217 Emaldynov Artur Angelniemen Ankkuri 26:23 +15:04 35. 1236 Miettinen Vili Lynx 31:25 +20:06 36. 1222 Gustafsson Noel Lynx 41:38 +30:19
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 843 Rantanen Merja Jämsän Retki-Veikot 37:06 2. 826 Kuuselo Riina Tampereen Pyrintö 37:32 +26 3. 821 Iso-Markku Paula Kalevan Rasti 38:26 +1:20 4. 858 Mjösund Katja MS Parma 39:26 +2:20 5. 855 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti 39:58 +2:52 6. 856 Ylikylä Suvi Rastikarhut 40:46 +3:40 7. 825 Kauppila Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri 41:09 +4:03 8. 818 Heittola Satu Rasti-Kurikka 41:21 +4:15 8. 844 Rintamäki Riina SK Uusi 41:21 +4:15 10. 819 Höstman Victoria IF Femman 41:49 +4:43 11. 851 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot 42:01 +4:55 12. 845 Rozova Tatiana IF Sibbo-Vargarna 42:10 +5:04 13. 838 Palm Laura Kangasala SK 42:24 +5:18 14. 817 Hartvik Heli Paimion Rasti 44:08 +7:02 15. 853 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 44:57 +7:51 16. 835 Liubov Kutsenina Turun Suunnistajat 45:38 +8:32 17. 850 Sundbäck Jasmin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 46:01 +8:55 18. 852 Temjakova Nina Paimion Rasti 47:13 +10:07 19. 822 Jauhiainen Lena IF Sibbo-Vargarna 47:28 +10:22 20. 839 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK 47:44 +10:38 21. 815 Fincke Matleena Kalevan Rasti 48:32 +11:26 22. 840 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 49:10 +12:04 23. 827 Laakso Niina Hiidenkiertäjät 49:23 +12:17 24. 833 Lindeqvist Matleena Paimion Rasti 51:28 +14:22 25. 829 Lamminpää Hilla Paimion Rasti 51:54 +14:48 26. 830 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rasti-Kurikka 52:11 +15:05 27. 849 Seppänen Mari IF Sibbo-Vargarna 52:28 +15:22 28. 823 Julku Päivi Kymin Suunnistajat 53:54 +16:48 29. 857 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona Helsingin Suunnistajat 57:15 +20:09 30. 846 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 57:41 +20:35 31. 816 Grahn Elina Närpes OK 58:39 +21:33 32. 828 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat 58:56 +21:50 33. 837 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti 1:02:38 +25:32
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 881 Vilska Tiina Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:13 2. 869 Murtola Elisa Vehkalahden Veikot 31:11 +58 3. 864 Karhunen Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:22 +1:09 4. 873 Orkola Saana Hiidenkiertäjät 31:46 +1:33 4. 878 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento 31:46 +1:33 6. 865 Kauppila Terhi Helsingin Suunnistajat 33:11 +2:58 7. 875 Pulli Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö 33:26 +3:13 8. 866 Kukkonen Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri 34:20 +4:07 9. 863 Huhtanen Sara Helsingin Suunnistajat 35:12 +4:59 10. 877 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 35:43 +5:30 11. 879 Salonen Kirsi Asikkalan Raikas 35:48 +5:35 12. 871 Mäkilä Sohvi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 36:47 +6:34 13. 867 Laine Matilda Rasti-Vihti 39:11 +8:58 14. 872 Nyberg Sonja Helsingin Suunnistajat 40:57 +10:44 15. 859 Erämaja Henna Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 41:46 +11:33 16. 868 Meriheinä Sabrina SK Uusi 42:00 +11:47 17. 880 Taanila Maria Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 45:20 +15:07 18. 870 Mäkelä Anni Angelniemen Ankkuri 45:52 +15:39 19. 876 Rautanen Eeva Tuupovaaran Sepot 48:20 +18:07 20. 860 Erämaja Johanna Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 50:51 +20:38
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 899 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot 33:42 2. 893 Kivelä Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot 38:22 +4:40 3. 892 Kataja Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:18 +5:36 4. 895 Lakanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 42:31 +8:49 5. 900 Routsi Anastasia Hiisirasti 45:56 +12:14 6. 886 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 46:47 +13:05 7. 891 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 47:16 +13:34 8. 903 Vaara Inga-Maria Rasti-Vihti 47:56 +14:14 9. 887 Harju Leena-Maija Vehkalahden Veikot 48:11 +14:29 10. 889 Isoniemi Tiina Rasti-Jyry 48:19 +14:37 11. 896 Liimatainen Anna Rastihaukat 53:48 +20:06 12. 884 Arjamaa Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 54:32 +20:50 13. 904 Väli-Klemelä Maiju Karkki-Rasti 1:06:03 +32:21 14. 890 Jarolf Tanja Porvoon Urheilijat 1:06:42 +33:00
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 915 Palomäki Sanna Lapuan Virkiä 33:56 2. 916 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat 39:58 +6:02 3. 913 Niskanen Kirsi Vehkalahden Veikot 40:15 +6:19 4. 920 Tiira Hannele Lynx 42:08 +8:12 5. 919 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:06 +9:10 6. 912 Liljeström Petra Helsingin Suunnistajat 45:06 +11:10 7. 907 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx 48:05 +14:09 8. 911 Lehto Salla Lynx 48:36 +14:40 9. 909 Hovinen Mari Keravan Urheilijat 49:27 +15:31 10. 917 Rajamäki Sohvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 50:35 +16:39 11. 914 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat 51:50 +17:54 12. 922 Vaho Hilleriikka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:11:36 +37:40 13. 908 Hosio Sanna Karjaan Ura 1:11:39 +37:43
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 946 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat 30:22 2. 948 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisirasti 31:58 +1:36 3. 938 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 33:12 +2:50 4. 934 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat 34:09 +3:47 5. 947 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 35:15 +4:53 6. 927 Hagman Terése Akilles OK 35:17 +4:55 7. 935 Myllys Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 35:33 +5:11 8. 943 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 35:38 +5:16 9. 925 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto 37:04 +6:42 10. 949 Österberg Monika OK77 37:13 +6:51 11. 933 Lankinen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 38:15 +7:53 12. 928 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 39:06 +8:44 13. 944 Vesisenaho Anu Saarijärven Pullistus 40:24 +10:02 14. 931 Kivilaakso Sari Lynx 1:04:12 +33:50 936 Pääkkönen Tarja Karjaan Ura Kesk. 939 Rouhiainen Hanna Porvoon Urheilijat Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 958 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 30:43 2. 957 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:03 +1:20 3. 960 Marila Satu Rasti-Nokia 33:05 +2:22 4. 965 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti 33:55 +3:12 5. 966 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat 35:46 +5:03 6. 955 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat 36:58 +6:15 7. 951 Aalto Pirjo Rasti-Nokia 37:37 +6:54 8. 952 Airaksinen Merja Kuopion Suunnistajat 39:46 +9:03 9. 963 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 39:53 +9:10 10. 962 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 40:21 +9:38 11. 959 Maijala Sari Epilän Esa 42:38 +11:55 12. 956 Järvinen Tuija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 43:26 +12:43 13. 954 Hulmi Sini OK77 45:18 +14:35
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 975 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka 30:52 2. 977 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka 35:12 +4:20 3. 969 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg 35:45 +4:53 4. 973 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat 36:40 +5:48 5. 978 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta 36:49 +5:57 6. 984 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäen Suunnistajat 37:03 +6:11 7. 987 Meriheinä Maire Pihkaniskat 37:30 +6:38 8. 991 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46 37:56 +7:04 9. 995 Vaara Marjatta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 42:43 +11:51 10. 970 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:52 +12:00 11. 971 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 43:55 +13:03 12. 992 Soini Tarja Tarpian Suunta 43:58 +13:06 13. 989 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat 44:10 +13:18 14. 983 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 44:33 +13:41 15. 994 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat 46:45 +15:53 16. 988 Ojajärvi Seija Helsingin Suunnistajat 47:59 +17:07 17. 976 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö 48:46 +17:54 18. 974 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät 50:06 +19:14 19. 993 Talja Katri OK77 54:27 +23:35 20. 990 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:00:38 +29:46 981 Lallo Tuula Joutsenon Kullervo Kesk. 982 Lehto Ulla Kymin Suunnistajat Kesk.
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1002 Illaru Sinikka Peräkylän Ponnistus 31:07 2. 1008 Laine Irmeli Karkki-Rasti 32:20 +1:13 3. 1018 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 34:12 +3:05 4. 1003 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg 34:28 +3:21 5. 997 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 34:34 +3:27 6. 1009 Lappeteläinen Raija Hyvinkään Rasti 35:28 +4:21 7. 1024 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:30 +5:23 8. 1019 Savonen Leena Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 37:43 +6:36 9. 1015 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo 38:30 +7:23 10. 1021 Suna Eija MS Parma 39:04 +7:57 11. 1017 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 39:09 +8:02 12. 1006 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät 39:32 +8:25 13. 1010 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK 40:16 +9:09 14. 1020 Strang Heidi Hyvinkään Rasti 40:47 +9:40 15. 999 Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 40:49 +9:42 16. 1023 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 43:14 +12:07 17. 1014 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus 44:26 +13:19 18. 1005 Koivula Sirpa Rastikarhut 46:35 +15:28 19. 1011 Malkki Sisko Savon Suunta 47:26 +16:19 20. 1012 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö 49:49 +18:42 21. 1007 Kämäräinen Helena Lahden Suunnistajat-37 51:08 +20:01 22. 1022 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti 51:59 +20:52 23. 1025 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 52:01 +20:54 24. 1013 Olli Tuija Tarpian Suunta 53:50 +22:43 25. 1000 Hyvönen Eija Rasti-Pielinen 1:02:10 +31:03
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1033 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit 34:51 2. 1035 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät 35:15 +24 3. 1052 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 37:04 +2:13 4. 1043 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88 37:24 +2:33 5. 1030 Etholen Rose-Marie Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:52 +7:01 6. 1053 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:57 +7:06 7. 1041 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 42:04 +7:13 8. 1048 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat 42:18 +7:27 9. 1029 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88 43:07 +8:16 10. 1032 Koivula Åsa Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:25 +8:34 11. 1049 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 43:47 +8:56 12. 1055 Åsten Salme OK Raseborg 43:50 +8:59 13. 1054 Venäläinen Kaija Valkeakosken Haka 45:31 +10:40 14. 1046 Ryytty Raija SK Vuoksi 45:45 +10:54 15. 1044 Rajamäki Vuokko Helsingin Suunnistajat 45:53 +11:02 16. 1042 Pitkänen Eila Jämsän Retki-Veikot 47:23 +12:32 17. 1040 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 49:17 +14:26 18. 1034 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 49:26 +14:35 19. 1045 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jyry 51:50 +16:59 20. 1047 Saarinen Pirjo Salon Viesti 57:40 +22:49 21. 1051 Taitto Annikka SK Vuoksi 1:00:47 +25:56 22. 1039 Lindsten Ulla Rasti-Jyry 1:01:55 +27:04 23. 1050 Särkkä Liisa Navi 1:10:47 +35:56
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1062 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 35:34 2. 1068 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat 35:35 +1 3. 1066 Muikku Rauni Navi 42:41 +7:07 4. 1060 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat 47:21 +11:47 5. 1065 Lindeman Gunnel Helsingin Suunnistajat 52:13 +16:39 6. 1071 Tulokas Tuula Suomusjärven Sisu 53:14 +17:40 7. 1061 Jalkanen Marke Valkeakosken Haka 54:36 +19:02 8. 1063 Kiiski Eira Someron Esa 57:20 +21:46 9. 1069 Syväterä Hillevi Riihimäen Suunnistajat 58:25 +22:51 10. 1072 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa 59:40 +24:06 11. 1067 Raatikka Marja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:02:01 +26:27 12. 1058 Havukorpi Airi Rasti-Vihti 1:04:59 +29:25 13. 1070 Tiira Anja Lynx 1:05:30 +29:56 14. 1059 Hovinen Riitta Keravan Urheilijat 1:05:34 +30:00
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1078 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 43:58 2. 1076 Jakoaho Ritva Hyvinkään Rasti 51:42 +7:44 3. 1075 Holopainen Kaarina Keravan Urheilijat 55:09 +11:11 4. 1079 Raunemaa PIrkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:14:13 +30:15 5. 1077 Ollikainen Helvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:20:51 +36:53
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1083 Lahti Kaija Leppävaaran Sisu 58:20 2. 1082 Ikkala Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:11:03 +12:43
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1085 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot 59:07
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1105 Turunen Maaret Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:23 2. 1101 Suhonen Anniina Helsingin Suunnistajat 34:15 +52 3. 1098 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö 35:14 +1:51 4. 1104 Sågfors Emilia OK Botnia 35:24 +2:01 5. 1090 Heikkilä Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:04 +2:41 6. 1099 Minkkinen Sirkku Rajamäen Rykmentti 36:23 +3:00 7. 1088 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut 37:07 +3:44 8. 1102 Suominen Marika Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:13 +4:50 9. 1094 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK 43:44 +10:21 10. 1092 Hietanen Pinja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 53:38 +20:15 11. 1095 Jylhä Henna Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1:09:46 +36:23 1100 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Hiidenkiertäjät Kesk.
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1118 Varmavuo Iida Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:36 2. 1108 Donner Isabel OK77 41:53 +1:17 3. 1111 Heiskanen Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat 58:12 +17:36 4. 1114 Rouhiainen Meri Porvoon Urheilijat 1:05:41 +25:05
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1126 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti 26:23 2. 1124 Hasu Iina OK Orient 28:44 +2:21 3. 1122 Donner Janina OK77 28:53 +2:30 4. 1127 Kääriä Venla Kymin Suunnistajat 30:34 +4:11 5. 1133 Tulonen Jenna Hiidenkiertäjät 33:11 +6:48 6. 1131 Roine Veera Hiidenkiertäjät 33:41 +7:18 7. 1121 Avelin Melina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 39:34 +13:11 8. 1135 Weiss Michaela OK77 43:31 +17:08
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1261 Bartholdi Jessica Espoon Akilles 45:04 2. 1262 Calderara Pia Lynx 47:08 +2:04
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1268 Karjalainen Mikaela Päijät-Rasti 12:13 2. 1271 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 15:18 +3:05 3. 1266 Heiskanen Eevi Helsingin Suunnistajat 20:15 +8:02
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1279 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 9:52 2. 1280 Peura Kerttu Espoon Suunta 11:02 +1:10 3. 1286 Tulonen Anna Hiidenkiertäjät 11:21 +1:29 4. 1273 Calderara Anna Lynx 11:26 +1:34 5. 1288 Varmavuo Emma Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:38 +1:46 6. 1276 Laitamäki Liina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 13:31 +3:39 7. 1290 Virtanen Reeta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 13:45 +3:53 8. 1277 Lappi Essi Espoon Suunta 14:59 +5:07 9. 1282 Savilahti Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat 19:56 +10:04 10. 1285 Tormilainen Helmi Lynx 32:48 +22:56
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1297 Viinikainen Vilja Espoon Suunta 13:50 2. 1296 Sorjonen Siiri Espoon Suunta 15:10 +1:20 3. 1294 Rantakokko Merianna Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:07 +3:17 4. 1292 Haikari Kerttu Helsingin Suunnistajat 19:14 +5:24
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1301 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta 19:51 2. 1300 Lindroth Siiri Karkki-Rasti 20:46 +55 3. 1299 Laitamäki Lotta Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 23:44 +3:53
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1303 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 13:47 2. 1310 Hosio Iris Karjaan Ura 14:07 +20 3. 1328 Turkkila Liisa Espoon Suunta 16:23 +2:36 4. 1309 Hirvensalo Vilhelmiina SK Uusi 17:06 +3:19 5. 1321 Rehberger Nadja Rastihaukat 17:34 +3:47 6. 1305 Ahtola Suvi Espoon Akilles 17:49 +4:02 7. 1304 Ahtola Kaisa Espoon Akilles 18:02 +4:15 8. 1313 Karelo Olivia Espoon Suunta 18:58 +5:11 9. 1317 Lukkari Matilda SK Uusi 19:17 +5:30 10. 1306 Emaldynova Alisa Angelniemen Ankkuri 19:46 +5:59 10. 1322 Roine Meeri Hiidenkiertäjät 19:46 +5:59 12. 1330 Varmavuo Maija Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:10 +6:23 13. 1323 Rönkkö Liine Espoon Suunta 20:24 +6:37 14. 1327 Teuri Venla Espoon Suunta 21:44 +7:57 15. 1311 Hursti Hilma Espoon Suunta 21:45 +7:58 16. 1308 Hasu Aino OK Orient 23:34 +9:47 17. 1325 Soikkeli Lauriina Espoon Suunta 25:15 +11:28 18. 1326 Soikkeli Linnea Espoon Suunta 25:36 +11:49 19. 1329 Varjo Venla Espoon Akilles 26:14 +12:27 20. 1314 Korjamo Pinja Espoon Suunta 27:09 +13:22 21. 1319 Rajamäki Helvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 28:46 +14:59 22. 1312 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta 29:23 +15:36 23. 1315 Koskenvuo Ada Espoon Suunta 34:00 +20:13