H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1001 11.21 895 191025 Linnainmaa Tero Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1002 11.22 12574 159054 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu 1003 11.23 20458 109542 Taussi Jussi Vehkalahden Veikot 1004 11.24 33650 40093 Erämaja Antti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1005 11.25 34889 172424 Kinni Juho Tampereen Pyrintö 1006 11.26 19671 159591 Tauriainen Teemu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1007 11.27 21938 207059 Sihvola Eerik Valkealan Kajo 1008 11.28 3549 173679 Sorsa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät 1009 11.29 3551 147177 Sorsa Perttu Hiidenkiertäjät 1010 11.30 12214 87953 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat 1011 11.31 31499 401394 Hongell Timo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1012 11.32 29267 173181 Wiik Peter Närpes OK 1013 11.33 12566 411068 Hartvik Toni Paimion Rasti 1014 11.34 25354 45312 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta 1015 11.35 3469 49209 Haajanen Erik OK Raseborg 1016 11.36 30912 183311 Korkeakangas Antti Rasti-Jussit 1017 11.37 12783 197525 Seppänen Mika Vaalan Karhu 1018 11.38 24863 181841 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 1019 11.39 14935 40733 Rantala Jyri Koovee 1020 11.40 16585 158747 Kohvakka Heikki Kangasniemen Kalske 1021 11.41 25836 74198 Luoma Juha Lapuan Virkiä 1022 11.42 15484 159963 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri Rastivarsat 1023 11.43 31205 197460 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä 1024 11.44 28111 199964 Repo Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 1025 11.45 14498 410721 Itävuo Pekka Koovee 1026 11.46 19816 175551 Brunell Filip IF Brahe 1027 11.47 11539 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo Rasti-Lukko 1028 11.48 14968 158823 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1029 11.49 1846 42343 Juura Elmeri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1030 11.50 7847 185243 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1031 11.51 20436 198714 Westerlund Juho Koovee 1032 11.52 5240 59453 Annila Petri Koovee 1033 11.53 1718 159168 Huikko Petteri Vaajakosken Terä 1034 11.54 3649 83438 Keskisaari Ville Vaajakosken Terä 1035 11.55 10795 199772 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 1036 11.56 23456 83465 Pohjala Johannes Hiisirasti 1037 11.57 100009 204064 Kubat (U) Pavel Vaajakosken Terä 1038 11.58 23853 485527 Vuorinen Lauri Vehkalahden Veikot 1039 11.59 10230 190982 Elo Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 1040 12.00 22257 186468 Ahonen Jere Kangasala SK 1041 12.01 25952 180702 Penttinen Topi OK Orient 1042 12.02 12562 188499 Parjanne Antti Lynx 1043 12.03 35650 65793 Detkov (U) Sergei Hiisirasti 1044 12.04 45592 53489 Efimov (U) Roman Hiisirasti 1045 12.05 10383 157623 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti 1046 12.06 40606 199949 Popov (U) Artem Espoon Suunta 1047 12.07 23047 183491 Portin Fredric Paimion Rasti 1048 12.08 103952 208550 Critchley (U) Will Vaajakosken Terä 1049 12.09 35633 483896 Vaher (U) Sander Rajamäen Rykmentti 1050 12.10 98717 167173 Tikhonov (U) Gleb Turun Metsänkävijät 1051 12.11 40223 485115 Lassen (U) Tue Vaajakosken Terä
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1052 11.21 48800 153601 Dobbs Neil Helsingin Suunnistajat 1053 11.22 30978 157576 Kirjanov (U) Juri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1054 11.23 103261 413052 Hubácek (U) Michal Koovee 1055 11.24 27385 153532 Hirvi Joonas Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1056 11.25 6516 152027 Mänty Sami Hirvensalon Heitto 1057 11.26 5506 45412 Valto Jesse Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 1058 11.27 9025 179767 Oksanen Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1059 11.28 33468 167715 Kalliokoski Toni Halsuan Toivo 1060 11.29 12982 59809 Ojapalo Joona Rajamäen Rykmentti 1061 11.30 38803 191134 Laiho Aapo Vehkalahden Veikot 1062 11.31 14755 177386 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1063 11.32 15924 99711 Kahila Eero Tampereen Pyrintö 1064 11.33 18470 58146 Lavonen Tommi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1065 11.34 9863 82692 Kontoniemi Henri Tampereen Pyrintö 1066 11.35 15933 206612 Virekunnas Heikki Tampereen Pyrintö 1067 11.36 13190 125887 Keskitalo Matti RasTiimi 1068 11.37 15432 195211 Blomster Fredrik IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1069 11.38 25730 90880 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 1070 11.39 15833 204918 Ovaska Vesa Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1071 11.40 15923 93840 Kahila Lauri Tampereen Pyrintö 1072 11.41 24859 410525 Lehtinen Niko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1073 11.42 5431 59805 Kivelä Marko Vetelin Urheilijat 1074 11.43 23525 159587 Lahtinen Tuomo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1075 11.44 8932 172779 Sankari Matias Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1076 11.45 13347 412669 Häkkinen Janne Pellon Ponsi 1077 11.46 16035 158774 Pohjola Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä 1078 11.47 3848 202063 Hyyryläinen Juha Anttolan Urheilijat 1079 11.48 14005 198122 Viholainen Joona Suunta Jyväskylä 1080 11.49 21076 93128 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento 1081 11.50 17392 91968 Kotro Tuomas SK Vuoksi 1082 11.51 9214 84619 Snellman Tomas Rasti-Lukko 1083 11.52 7475 87907 Mikander Christopher OK Orient 1084 11.53 25843 170092 Valkama Sami Paimion Rasti 1085 11.54 697 205275 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisirasti 1086 11.55 22716 182952 Tani Jukka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1087 11.56 1821 190745 Suonpää Lasse Paimion Rasti 1088 11.57 14570 154579 Fincke Simo-Pekka Kalevan Rasti 1089 11.58 23173 191437 Heiska Samu Lapuan Virkiä 1090 11.59 9308 197686 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti 1091 12.00 92277 193244 Nazarov (U) Roman Paimion Rasti 1092 12.01 2801 196619 Kivelä Matti Hiidenkiertäjät 1093 12.02 21923 202074 Jokiranta Mika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1094 12.03 8892 169960 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 1095 12.04 19569 112540 Patana Mikko Hiidenkiertäjät 1096 12.05 25129 135017 Bertuks (U) Edgars Turun Metsänkävijät 1097 12.06 7246 179277 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1098 12.07 983 409732 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä 1099 12.08 14018 157527 Laukkarinen Jesse Rajamäen Rykmentti 1100 12.09 90225 169779 Kodeda (U) Stepan MS Parma 1101 12.10 24232 409500 Muukkonen Petteri Vehkalahden Veikot 1102 12.11 32508 65799 Hramov (U) Andrei Hiisirasti
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1103 11.21 18051 150622 Liukkala Jaakko Hauhon Sisu 1104 11.22 4819 48224 Tuomaala Juuso Lapuan Virkiä 1105 11.23 32047 157973 Luoma Ville Hiidenkiertäjät 1106 11.24 12465 411535 Ahti Niklas Espoon Suunta 1107 11.25 26098 127780 Kankkunen Matias OK77 1108 11.26 33676 409765 Söyring Jani Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1109 11.27 6453 193254 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri 1110 11.28 101112 170039 Manninen Marko Navi 1111 11.29 25873 83877 Hakala Henrikki Espoon Suunta 1112 11.30 16008 40969 Takaluoma Tuomas Hyvinkään Rasti 1113 11.31 21970 204866 Kokkinen Kari Perttelin Peikot 1114 11.32 842 99305 Kaskinen Kare Ulvilan Ura 1115 11.33 2648 159875 Jern Jens IF Femman 1116 11.34 1112 170478 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1117 11.35 1604 159595 Hakkarainen Markus Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1118 11.36 97979 413343 Lindqvist Antti Rastihaukat 1119 11.37 27508 117186 Sorri Jaakko Keuruun Kisailijat 1120 11.38 19965 80146 Lund Matias IF Femman 1121 11.39 25288 123670 Sågfors Joel IF Femman 1122 11.40 32459 166134 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat 1123 11.41 9348 172161 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1124 11.42 2749 184136 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma 1125 11.43 45672 53506 Sychev (U) Maxim Hiisirasti 1126 11.44 24157 205508 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1127 11.45 20498 183010 Närvä Tomi Hiidenkiertäjät 1128 11.46 19498 410773 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK 1129 11.47 3660 200108 Mäkinen Tapani Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1130 11.48 15519 182725 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Rajamäen Rykmentti 1131 11.49 19858 178156 Nenonen Lauri SK Vuoksi 1132 11.50 2930 57500 Kesälä Mikko SK Pohjantähti 1133 11.51 3189 189986 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Helsingin Suunnistajat 1134 11.52 18830 131850 Agafontsev (U) Yuri IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1135 11.53 3769 146027 Helander Iisak SK Pohjantähti 1136 11.54 3089 157580 Väisänen Henrik Hiisirasti 1137 11.55 17295 413260 Jurvakainen Tuukka Vaajakosken Terä 1138 11.56 26088 194295 Föhr Tero Vehkalahden Veikot 1139 11.57 19891 79386 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma 1140 11.58 101165 201841 Scalet Tommaso Helsingin Suunnistajat 1141 11.59 10610 93639 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK 1142 12.00 1129 152119 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 1143 12.01 7742 199768 Vesanto Anssi Espoon Suunta 1144 12.02 94259 174621 Sild (U) Timo Hiidenkiertäjät 1145 12.03 104007 192314 Sõnajalg (U) Ats Lapuan Virkiä 1146 12.04 12877 159414 Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri 1147 12.05 46224 41144 Heinmann (U) Kristo Kangasala SK 1148 12.06 2736 413120 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät 1149 12.07 17919 195495 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 1150 12.08 3466 125940 Simosas Otto OK Orient 1151 12.09 1079 174616 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö 1152 12.10 97358 146651 Tranchand (U) Frederic Paimion Rasti
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1153 11.21 22011 413238 Huttunen Esa Turun Metsänkävijät 1154 11.22 33187 168318 Vainio Antti MS Parma 1155 11.23 27457 195531 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat 1156 11.24 6880 191007 Manninen Kalle Anttolan Urheilijat 1157 11.25 6616 90789 Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät 1158 11.26 90294 205227 Kemppinen Mikko Lahden Taimi 1159 11.27 3318 189320 Reponen Tommi Paimion Rasti 1160 11.28 32651 180416 Hongell Esa Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1161 11.29 18545 57781 Ketonen Miikka Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1162 11.30 9312 56841 Lammi Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1163 11.31 23901 409144 Kosola Ville SK Pohjantähti 1164 11.32 3059 184907 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 1165 11.33 15346 46644 Hirvikallio Petri Luumäen Rasti 1166 11.34 4422 402693 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1167 11.35 16886 195306 Laine Miika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1168 11.36 6289 59916 Similä Lauri SK Vuoksi 1169 11.37 35239 189252 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 1170 11.38 4481 158515 Virkki Vili Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1171 11.39 22205 150642 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa 1172 11.40 32715 159876 Fröberg Robin Pargas IF 1173 11.41 15688 169539 Bäckström Anders IF Femman 1174 11.42 807 100779 Mähönen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1175 11.43 3819 152202 Hytönen Juho-Veikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1176 11.44 3117 193533 Taanila Henri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1177 11.45 33291 159983 Stenlund Daniel Paimion Rasti 1178 11.46 24151 184959 Sundelin Peter IF Femman 1179 11.47 39119 183052 Saarinen Mikko Kangasala SK 1180 11.48 25333 480682 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1181 11.49 17155 179952 Ylis-Junttila Vesa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1182 11.50 10284 190735 Tuovinen Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat 1183 11.51 48640 199468 Chegarovskiy (U) Mikhail IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1184 11.52 2720 74890 Rahko Sampo SK Pohjantähti 1185 11.53 10209 208082 Hasu Topi OK Orient 1186 11.54 14234 203718 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1187 11.55 2543 185194 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 1188 11.56 10492 205952 Kautto Lasse Vaajakosken Terä 1189 11.57 24190 158494 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi 1190 11.58 94752 130814 Gorokhov(U) Sergey Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1191 11.59 3507 188607 Hall Andreas Hiidenkiertäjät 1192 12.00 99827 189364 Von Arx (U) Philipp Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1193 12.01 3045 152452 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF 1194 12.02 49375 183737 Tammemäe (U) Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat 1195 12.03 23880 183046 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma 1196 12.04 41495 192643 Jubelis (U) Andris Lapuan Virkiä 1197 12.05 49956 202767 Kivikas (U) Kenny Koovee 1198 12.06 92249 56469 Morrison Ross Rajamäen Rykmentti 1199 12.07 27098 180367 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti 1200 12.08 33972 312880 Anttonen Antti Vaajakosken Terä 1201 12.09 17281 182902 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri 1202 12.10 49150 202865 Prochazka (U) Jan Kalevan Rasti
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1203 11.11 35589 180524 Nykänen Eveliina Lappeen Riento 1204 11.12 7256 198383 Saarimäki Milla Paimion Rasti 1205 11.13 22152 169344 Keltamäki Tiia Helsingin Suunnistajat 1206 11.14 24235 83809 Lamminpää Hilla Paimion Rasti 1207 11.15 534 157466 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta 1208 11.16 6601 191149 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1209 11.17 1004 402912 Korpi Maarit Lapuan Virkiä 1210 11.18 3701 403105 Koskela Salla Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1211 11.19 23585 203050 Nikkari Saara Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1212 11.20 1038 56987 Huhtanen Sara Helsingin Suunnistajat 1213 11.21 2463 189191 Niiranen Anniina Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1214 11.22 2382 161556 Fincke Matleena Kalevan Rasti 1215 11.23 22119 55161 Juga Laura Keravan Urheilijat 1216 11.24 29561 128141 Kiiskinen Kirsi Asikkalan Raikas 1217 11.25 34212 203189 Kolehmainen Hanne Lahden Taimi 1218 11.26 14226 58128 Häkkinen Elli Saarijärven Pullistus 1219 11.27 45561 179490 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese Espoon Suunta 1220 11.28 25369 192381 Hietaoja Nelli Helsingin Suunnistajat 1221 11.29 8225 90905 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi 1222 11.30 18888 47724 Mikkolainen Päivi Valkeakosken Haka 1223 11.31 6661 312903 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona Helsingin Suunnistajat 1224 11.32 12262 186466 Grahn Elina Närpes OK 1225 11.33 6258 200070 Westerlund Anna Koovee 1226 11.34 3536 312899 Sundbäck Jasmin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1227 11.35 1071 127922 Noponen Heli Anttolan Urheilijat 1228 11.36 3115 192286 Seppänen Mari IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1229 11.37 25903 75845 Ylikylä Suvi Rastikarhut 1230 11.38 13319 209059 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 1231 11.39 9847 205849 Savolainen Iida Kangasala SK 1232 11.40 33864 74887 Rahko Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti 1233 11.41 39108 184708 Kohonen Maiju Rasti-Nokia 1234 11.42 12871 413103 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rasti-Kurikka 1235 11.43 3310 135045 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa Asikkalan Raikas 1236 11.44 2681 186455 Meriläinen Eija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1237 11.45 6833 312873 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 1238 11.46 16812 156105 Linnaila Charlotta OK Orient 1239 11.47 1467 207144 Korhonen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat 1240 11.48 34245 201183 Lylynperä Kaisa Turun Suunnistajat 1241 11.49 20523 183467 Heikkonen Anni MS Parma 1242 11.50 94766 205913 Voytova (U) Alexandra Rasti-Kurikka 1243 11.51 9208 50516 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut 1244 11.52 49942 52382 Uiboupin (U) Kerstin Hiidenkiertäjät 1245 11.53 3075 207279 Liukkonen Sonja Hiidenkiertäjät 1246 11.54 7802 158801 Kauppila Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri 1247 11.55 9632 190015 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi 1248 11.56 29366 195291 Westerlund Ina OK77 1249 11.57 10997 153501 Hulkkonen Johanna SK Uusi 1250 11.58 28870 488065 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti 1251 11.59 10486 148734 Forsström Sara OK Raseborg 1252 12.00 839 185124 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut 1253 12.01 34145 173815 Leijola Laura Hiidenkiertäjät 1254 12.02 19105 181586 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti 1255 12.03 45383 159879 Temjakova (U) Nina Paimion Rasti 1256 12.04 24500 184960 Niittynen Miia Koovee 1257 12.05 10218 58776 Nurmi Kirsi Sweden 1258 12.06 2559 195432 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 1259 12.07 24089 80984 Anttonen Sari Keuruun Kisailijat 1260 12.08 3014 180457 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 1261 12.09 24055 199945 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma 1262 12.10 33329 138576 Teini Marika SK Pohjantähti
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1263 11.11 5494 46504 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 1264 11.12 4980 154204 Hakala Eeva-Liisa Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1265 11.13 3016 128832 Uotila Erika Koovee 1266 11.14 39040 119005 Kuznetsova (U) Polina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1267 11.15 19564 183654 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1268 11.16 24366 175764 Vilska Tiina Rajamäen Rykmentti 1269 11.17 15056 194267 Laine Maria Tampereen Pyrintö 1270 11.18 47030 185247 Ivanova (U) Marina SK Vuoksi 1271 11.19 11910 183008 Ojala Jenna Vehkalahden Veikot 1272 11.20 6530 74593 Salminen Henna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1273 11.21 17531 135775 Väli-Klemelä Annamaria Paimion Rasti 1274 11.22 12647 401063 Tarkiainen Tia Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1275 11.23 15358 150512 Kilpeläinen Elina Vehkalahden Veikot 1276 11.24 3274 411131 Iso-Markku Paula Kalevan Rasti 1277 11.25 24136 54975 Mattila Marika Helsingin Suunnistajat 1278 11.26 1603 182866 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK 1279 11.27 8226 95005 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi 1280 11.28 28802 207040 Lehtiniemi Iisa Savon Suunta 1281 11.29 18283 189239 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1282 11.30 90246 208194 Julku Päivi Kymin Suunnistajat 1283 11.31 27623 190872 Moilanen Anna Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1284 11.32 3728 205304 Toiviainen Anni SK Vuoksi 1285 11.33 10789 485487 Karhunen Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat 1286 11.34 32355 401978 Backlund Pernilla Närpes OK 1287 11.35 22069 50473 Bäck Sabina IF Femman 1288 11.36 1669 99301 Pajunen Laura Anttolan Urheilijat 1289 11.37 8754 159576 Pajunen Jenna Anttolan Urheilijat 1290 11.38 6717 201556 Juga Emma IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1291 11.39 3230 159558 Höstman Victoria IF Femman 1292 11.40 23847 190593 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1293 11.41 25838 84608 Mörsky Sonja Keuruun Kisailijat 1294 11.42 34423 195469 Heittola Satu Rasti-Kurikka 1295 11.43 33934 190611 Nurmela Sari Vehkalahden Veikot 1296 11.44 17296 189994 Jurvakainen Vuokko Suunta Jyväskylä 1297 11.45 3063 202008 Reponen Milka Keuruun Kisailijat 1298 11.46 10188 180335 Lindholm Vivian OK77 1299 11.47 1034 199081 Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat 1300 11.48 24503 159052 Palm Laura Kangasala SK 1301 11.49 37932 181838 Virta Elli IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1302 11.50 23766 152230 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti 1303 11.51 24502 206934 Papinsaari Heini Kangasala SK 1304 11.52 34912 188550 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti 1305 11.53 16179 409362 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1306 11.54 10733 83580 Kuusela Tuija Rastikarhut 1307 11.55 25565 200065 Kivelä Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri 1308 11.56 10793 88650 Liikanen Marjo Rajamäen Rykmentti 1309 11.57 7249 200098 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 1310 11.58 32895 148725 Norrgrann Saara Paimion Rasti 1311 11.59 101140 0 Liubov (U) Kutsenina Turun Suunnistajat 1312 12.00 6333 194152 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti 1313 12.01 33590 195156 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF 1314 12.02 4369 202122 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti 1315 12.03 30058 183735 Rantanen Merja Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1316 12.04 101990 71851 Vike (U) Laura Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1317 12.05 6479 192414 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 1318 12.06 22220 205557 Björkstrand Julia IF Femman 1319 12.07 1545 173576 Patana Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät 1320 12.08 34933 194115 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö 1321 12.09 35611 179888 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti 1322 12.10 1424 54249 Sianoja Maija MS Parma
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1323 11.31 10175 159579 Hyytiäinen Henry Kalevan Rasti 1324 11.32 16880 82445 Hirvonen Lassi Rastivarsat 1325 11.33 21732 154570 Haataja Miika Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1326 11.34 14746 142346 Sundelin Ville Rastikarhut 1327 11.35 26368 159147 Sulkula Ilari Suunta Jyväskylä 1328 11.36 1390 161670 Lehto Elias Karjaan Ura 1329 11.37 3421 126420 Pirttiniemi Juho Saarijärven Pullistus 1330 11.38 31363 159855 Rissanen Lari-Antti Sonkajärven Pahka 1331 11.39 12995 185158 Lahti Lasse-Pekka Kangasala SK 1332 11.40 24926 208318 Sulkula Anton Suunta Jyväskylä 1333 11.41 16568 201639 Sainio Antti SK Uusi 1334 11.42 21793 206627 Kaksonen Tero Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1335 11.43 14165 186493 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 1336 11.44 98768 137441 Rio Nicolas Navi 1337 11.45 22881 175380 Huuha Aleksi Oulaisten Huima 1338 11.46 35144 167727 Visuri Kerkko OK77 1339 11.47 26281 205406 Häkkinen Kalle Suunta Jyväskylä 1340 11.48 23855 131907 Haapakoski Heikki Rastikarhut 1341 11.49 17202 188683 Holmberg Eetu Rastikarhut 1342 11.50 19639 158808 Viberg Pauli Turun Suunnistajat 1343 11.51 31155 199997 Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat 1344 11.52 19018 161828 Huhtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 1345 11.53 12172 169028 Grahn Viljam Närpes OK 1346 11.54 12355 84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Rastikarhut 1347 11.55 16418 207242 Hakulinen Niko Vehkalahden Veikot 1348 11.56 31973 161072 Nissinen Niko SK Pohjantähti 1349 11.57 7318 161076 Aikio Santeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1350 11.58 28088 82895 Pöyhönen Petja Rastikarhut 1351 11.59 29496 191062 Huotari Lauri Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1352 12.00 10323 190148 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat 1353 12.01 12092 194036 Vanhanen Konsta SK Pohjantähti 1354 12.02 11687 181424 Huostila Anssi Tampereen Pyrintö 1355 12.03 14028 193217 Kuukka Elias Tampereen Pyrintö 1356 12.04 21567 197530 Syrjäläinen Arttu Helsingin Suunnistajat 1357 12.05 17516 161537 Silvennoinen Santeri Kalevan Rasti 1358 12.06 1419 46989 Savolainen Eetu Siilin Rasti 1359 12.07 26532 159986 Räsänen Markus Kuopion Suunnistajat 1360 12.08 23045 179995 Kirmula Miika Angelniemen Ankkuri 1361 12.09 19341 201995 Takanen Lari Vehkalahden Veikot 1362 12.10 14037 190092 Niemi Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1363 11.31 6293 130041 Similä Henri SK Vuoksi 1364 11.32 40075 83503 Pantsar Jere Pellon Ponsi 1365 11.33 45145 44959 Laugesaar Tonis Hiidenkiertäjät 1366 11.34 21572 59360 Lintula Väinö Tampereen Pyrintö 1367 11.35 17319 152766 Tuomala Misa Suunta Jyväskylä 1368 11.36 14179 161887 Ihalainen Jesse Navi 1369 11.37 26419 155688 Mäkelä Mikael Hauhon Sisu 1370 11.38 96357 159350 Leinonen Pauli Suunta Jyväskylä 1371 11.39 104031 159039 Liiv Reimo Hiisirasti 1372 11.40 103980 0 Roux Corentin Navi 1373 11.41 15977 89220 Annila Henri Koovee 1374 11.42 38135 197430 Jern Johan OK77 1375 11.43 27553 151458 Tuomaala Eero SK Uusi 1376 11.44 8471 177287 Saari Aki Vaajakosken Terä 1377 11.45 24214 179679 Kuoppamäki Juho Rastivarsat 1378 11.46 9281 58341 Solonen Joni Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1379 11.47 3459 58677 Juhala Riku Hiisirasti 1380 11.48 1294 125845 Häkkinen Aapo Saarijärven Pullistus 1381 11.49 14481 161078 Niiranen Arto Kalevan Rasti 1382 11.50 11521 92962 Hakala Joakim IF Femman 1383 11.51 25915 155549 Roininen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat 1384 11.52 23965 191942 Malinen Olli SK Uusi 1385 11.53 7771 202695 Linna Matti Oulaisten Huima 1386 11.54 19400 312760 Loukkalahti Vilho Hiidenkiertäjät 1387 11.55 10210 51992 Hasu Simo OK Orient 1388 11.56 2608 169915 Salervo Mikko OK77 1389 11.57 16897 180250 Kannus Kristian Kangasala SK 1390 11.58 21401 157451 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 1391 11.59 6216 159159 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 1392 12.00 11165 157573 Halme Jussi-Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö 1393 12.01 15075 190760 Parkkinen Ville Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1394 12.02 9371 183466 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1395 12.03 16822 159994 Loukkalahti Otto Hiidenkiertäjät 1396 12.04 9668 184976 Valtonen Luukas Helsingin Suunnistajat 1397 12.05 17313 161098 Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä 1398 12.06 13157 153160 Karppinen Aleksi SK Pohjantähti 1399 12.07 13087 183453 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat 1400 12.08 13132 183100 Viholainen Eeli Suunta Jyväskylä 1401 12.09 12762 205558 Saleva Eero SK Uusi 1402 12.10 28732 159569 Talvinen Arto MS Parma
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1403 10.35 26150 198224 Hindsberg Christoffer IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1404 10.36 7511 93574 Hulkkonen Mikko SK Uusi 1405 10.37 12029 167969 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 1406 10.38 1393 161639 Lehto Linus Karjaan Ura 1407 10.39 17525 172573 Rööm Rimmo SK Vuoksi 1408 10.40 1010 167692 Ahola Joonas Navi 1409 10.41 36124 180581 Jokikokko Arttu Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1410 10.42 5611 160309 Halen Leevi Espoon Suunta 1411 10.43 10380 129271 Irtola Miika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1412 10.44 7428 165821 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat 1413 10.45 8948 190615 Aikio Severi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1414 10.46 19717 156827 Alanko Valtteri IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1415 10.47 12477 74494 Willman Hermanni Rastikarhut 1416 10.48 9430 172264 Jaarinen Timi Vehkalahden Veikot 1417 10.49 37502 190348 Gummerus Lauri RasTiimi 1418 10.50 11168 128028 Harju Jussi Tampereen Pyrintö 1419 10.51 21077 89137 Ikäheimo Ilmari Espoon Suunta 1420 10.52 35146 146509 Visuri Kare OK77 1421 10.53 414 144849 Sankelo Hermanni Lapuan Virkiä 1422 10.54 22108 128185 Hiiri Lassi Hauhon Sisu 1423 10.55 11758 171106 Rantala Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1424 10.56 10609 156588 Sainio Tuomas Kangasala SK 1425 10.57 13965 159178 Nissinen Joni SK Pohjantähti 1426 10.58 28089 183524 Lindroth Joona Asikkalan Raikas 1427 10.59 13192 411927 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 1428 11.00 19640 58942 Viberg Pyry Turun Suunnistajat 1429 11.01 14862 195465 Niskanen Tuomo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1430 11.02 11327 42314 Hyvönen Arvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1431 11.03 34754 190879 Kauppinen Jussi Asikkalan Raikas 1432 11.04 2427 169588 Jurvakainen Atte Suunta Jyväskylä 1433 11.05 30711 158951 Salopelto Atso SK Vuoksi 1434 11.06 31364 155970 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka Sonkajärven Pahka 1435 11.07 2189 195171 Snickars Caj Solf IK 1436 11.08 11884 170433 Saikko Antti Lappeen Riento 1437 11.09 14321 155001 Bergman Markku Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1438 11.10 28283 142629 Koivumäki Jarkko Rastikarhut 1439 11.11 23381 166282 Niinimäki Rasmus Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1440 11.12 29540 188596 Kulagin Artur Helsingin Suunnistajat 1441 11.13 35599 175554 Rehn Dennis OK Raseborg 1442 11.14 37591 159195 Pietikäinen Sauli Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1443 11.15 11607 199785 Niemi Mikael Rasti-Lukko 1444 11.16 3212 185005 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma 1445 11.17 20481 161096 Kommio Jere Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1446 11.18 16446 183761 Lindberg Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 1447 11.19 14026 82685 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö 1448 11.20 4289 101502 Linnaila Casper OK Orient 1449 11.21 11599 191092 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät 1450 11.22 14754 156440 Laitinen Justus Koovee 1451 11.23 11382 190262 Sopo Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat 1452 11.24 11778 203926 Kalliokoski Jooseppi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1453 11.25 22676 171996 Schroderus Santeri SK Pohjantähti 1454 11.26 11871 191146 Jern Jonas IF Femman 1455 11.27 13969 184925 Schroderus Samuli SK Pohjantähti 1456 11.28 14946 183441 Raitanen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1457 11.29 3801 177583 Ahola Topias Navi
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1458 11.35 38105 180580 Moilanen Lasse Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1459 11.36 3146 198400 Valkamo Severi Koovee 1460 11.37 14391 177301 Huostila Tommi Lammin Säkiä 1461 11.38 21882 58958 Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta 1462 11.39 8935 118144 Sihvonen Anton Navi 1463 11.40 26243 194144 Härkönen Aleksi Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1464 11.41 11356 74853 Aikio Elmeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1465 11.42 24876 410895 Sulkula Paulus Suunta Jyväskylä 1466 11.43 4089 205714 Molnár Dániel Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1467 11.44 1631 189420 Koskenmäki Erno Porvoon Urheilijat 1468 11.45 24958 172829 Liikkanen Olli Rastivarsat 1469 11.46 12097 186662 Hannunen Otto Suunta Jyväskylä 1470 11.47 27380 179623 Tynys Joona Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1471 11.48 13184 199121 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta 1472 11.49 5217 157462 Järvinen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö 1473 11.50 32834 201996 Ylinen Juho Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1474 11.51 39233 177824 Laukkanen Anton Kuopion Suunnistajat 1475 11.52 21472 195502 Pietikäinen Aleksi SK Uusi 1476 11.53 7868 181263 Holmgren Benjamin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1477 11.54 12685 181342 Niemi Kasperi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1478 11.55 10191 184954 Lindahl Jesper IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1479 11.56 11691 189946 Tervala Miska Rastivarsat 1480 11.57 16332 198189 Pitkänen Jonne Tampereen Pyrintö 1481 11.58 27450 117031 Pernu Jere SK Pohjantähti 1482 11.59 15105 193670 Puolakanaho Sakari Hyvinkään Rasti 1483 12.00 23587 186792 Skog Jaakko Koovee 1484 12.01 38118 197445 Jern Tobias OK77 1485 12.02 28612 177724 Saukkonen Samuli SK Uusi 1486 12.03 35991 195979 Pasanen Henri IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1487 12.04 36944 203852 Mustonen Vili Tampereen Pyrintö 1488 12.05 5738 193909 Hällström af Fabian OK77 1489 12.06 508 180631 Salmenkylä Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat 1490 12.07 24307 411032 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 1491 12.08 29185 205446 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta 1492 12.09 26233 191969 Heinonen Eero MS Parma
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1493 11.35 35076 157562 Holopainen Mauri Suunta 2000 1494 11.36 98447 189361 Koljonen Hannes Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1495 11.37 98741 0 Noskov Roman Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1496 11.38 27733 185030 Ketola Akseli Koovee 1497 11.39 26240 107214 Härkönen Taneli Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1498 11.40 15798 201344 Ojanaho Olli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1499 11.41 97548 180869 Siltanen Simo Angelniemen Ankkuri 1500 11.42 91464 169367 Kuusela Iiro Rastivarsat 1501 11.43 35816 183376 Kivinen Vinsci Hyvinkään Rasti 1502 11.44 19399 185156 Kivikko Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1503 11.45 12148 177081 Penttilä Eero Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1504 11.46 90558 175414 Parjanen Joona MS Parma 1505 11.47 12426 199802 Elovaara Juho Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1506 11.48 3763 185140 Johansson Viljo Kalvolan Keihäs 1507 11.49 36943 170278 Mustonen Pyry Tampereen Pyrintö 1508 11.50 29219 411556 Ursin Antti Lynx 1509 11.51 27386 411092 Ilmonen Aleksi Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1510 11.52 12270 184722 Arola Matias Paimion Rasti 1511 11.53 30609 207371 Ylipulli Eero Lapuan Virkiä 1512 11.54 9190 177462 Oikarinen Tuomas Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1513 11.55 26396 161538 Taulavuori Arttu Alatornion Pirkat 1514 11.56 3628 157565 Puputti Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät 1515 11.57 2763 186724 Ray Jonathan OK77 1516 11.58 22597 199071 Jalli Eero MS Parma 1517 11.59 10502 186665 Lavikainen Lauri Kymin Suunnistajat 1518 12.00 26296 184953 Toivonen Eevert Kangasala SK 1519 12.01 31905 203843 Korpi Juho Länsi-Rajan Rasti 1520 12.02 38263 138361 Huila Joona Hiisirasti 1521 12.03 14073 207968 Sorsa Aleksi Espoon Suunta 1522 12.04 3509 195365 Ovaska Janne Luumäen Rasti 1523 12.05 92581 183502 Kanniainen Tomi Puolangan Ryhti 1524 12.06 25541 198348 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät 1525 12.07 12331 195505 Rahkola Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1526 12.08 3053 170057 Lönnström Emil OK Orient 1527 12.09 22134 185206 Syrjäläinen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1528 10.55 11546 411572 Suutari Matti Vehkalahden Veikot 1529 10.56 36127 180508 Jokikokko Oskari Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1530 10.57 10440 189897 Hyttinen Jaakko Rasti E4 1531 10.58 10920 43915 Remahl Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1532 10.59 28709 190720 Saukkonen Eemeli Pihkaniskat 1533 11.00 21999 144564 Hauhia Ilari Rasti-Jussit 1534 11.01 5087 144391 Hemminki Joni Rasti-Jussit 1535 11.02 27952 411074 Hakola Matti Kangasala SK 1536 11.03 13582 109808 Laurila Sami Rasti-Lukko 1537 11.04 20963 117184 Leirimaa Lauri Rastivarsat 1538 11.05 29578 153572 Pätäri Valtteri Kymin Suunnistajat 1539 11.06 11174 159888 Huhtanen Kiri Tampereen Pyrintö 1540 11.07 30849 199321 Westerlund Linus OK Raseborg 1541 11.08 34633 194119 Tuominen Juho Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1542 11.09 10169 205704 Lampinen Aaro SK Uusi 1543 11.10 27693 203205 Ahola Erik Kangasala SK 1544 11.11 34496 155010 Härkönen Tommi Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1545 11.12 27876 49097 Kemppi Mikko Kangasala SK 1546 11.13 12946 170341 Heikkinen Valtteri Vehkalahden Veikot 1547 11.14 7681 109787 Annila Veikka Rasti-Lukko 1548 11.15 36475 185357 Valkila Saku Turun Suunnistajat 1549 11.16 10416 197538 Lehtoranta Teemu SK Uusi 1550 11.17 14653 51439 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot 1551 11.18 30737 190689 Koivumäki Lauri Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1552 11.19 28122 117252 Rintala Niku Teuvan Rivakka 1553 11.20 10081 137485 Puranen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö 1554 11.21 17439 412882 Kaario Otto Suunta Jyväskylä 1555 11.22 29072 148697 Eerola Teemu Tampereen Pyrintö 1556 11.23 13470 159589 Sevelius Emil OK Orient 1557 11.24 27510 157974 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma 1558 11.25 12704 188589 Pitkänen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1559 10.55 33033 175185 Alen Jere Hiidenkiertäjät 1560 10.56 101051 183611 Pähn Lauri Hiisirasti 1561 10.57 27830 170107 Kettunen Teo SK Uusi 1562 10.58 29875 161455 Sakki Eemil Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1563 10.59 49914 0 Pais Märten Vehkalahden Veikot 1564 11.00 25323 203994 Tonder Aapo SK Vuoksi 1565 11.01 12959 50593 Mäki-Petäys Matias Espoon Akilles 1566 11.02 3627 51457 Lähdesmäki Mikko Rasti-Jussit 1567 11.03 24461 153369 Ruusunen Pyry Rasti-Lukko 1568 11.04 97864 180632 Nummelin Oskari Turun Suunnistajat 1569 11.05 30897 175669 Nurminen Jani Valkeakosken Haka 1570 11.06 37282 411774 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 1571 11.07 24248 195441 Kiljunen Eemeli Rastivarsat 1572 11.08 35511 184958 Laaksonen Arttu Angelniemen Ankkuri 1573 11.09 36828 208035 Hirvonen Joni Asikkalan Raikas 1574 11.10 29577 157789 Pätäri Viljami Kymin Suunnistajat 1575 11.11 26972 156777 Stubb Hannes IK Falken 1576 11.12 34849 140395 Nokka Atte Rasti 88 1577 11.13 29436 172159 Korhonen Miikka Tampereen Pyrintö 1578 11.14 11580 412911 Takanen Samu Vehkalahden Veikot 1579 11.15 26644 161893 Holmback Anton Solf IK 1580 11.16 34665 165899 Varis Henry Rasti E4 1581 11.17 26502 175671 Lapila Eero MS Parma 1582 11.18 35148 182800 Visuri Ilari OK77 1583 11.19 36749 161521 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät 1584 11.20 35096 197397 Tiljander Ville Hyvinkään Rasti 1585 11.21 3160 185044 Heikkilä Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 1586 11.22 35734 197385 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi 1587 11.23 28937 180768 Mäkinen Tuukka Hiisirasti 1588 11.24 11733 190466 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta 1589 11.25 31641 180056 Julkunen Aaro MS Parma 1590 11.26 22830 197545 Mustajoki Taavi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1591 11.31 96035 191179 Koivisto Antton SK Uusi 1592 11.32 15225 193198 Ahtiainen Antti Vehkalahden Veikot 1593 11.33 9231 97654 Ojanaho Niilo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1594 11.34 27045 159182 Tuomala Mitri Suunta Jyväskylä 1595 11.35 35219 190584 Nurmela Joose Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1596 11.36 3321 152892 Hölttä Santeri Hyvinkään Rasti 1597 11.37 13225 125891 Hyvönen Robert RasTiimi 1598 11.38 13994 169274 Liukka Elias Kalevan Rasti 1599 11.39 26772 206593 Ala-Honkola Olli Vaasan Suunnistajat 1600 11.40 27521 130002 Pernu Juuso SK Pohjantähti 1601 11.41 39457 202650 Hummelholm Petka Kalevan Rasti 1602 11.42 91036 161161 Ojanen Joonas Hyvinkään Rasti 1603 11.43 7110 156095 Inkilä Reetu Keuruun Kisailijat 1604 11.44 4609 177149 Melkas Niilo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1605 11.45 31600 191693 Tiukkanen Juho Vaasan Suunnistajat 1606 11.46 26853 193299 Husu Miika SK Vuoksi 1607 11.47 90556 170053 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma 1608 11.48 32623 109472 Niemi Oskari Lappeen Riento 1609 11.49 40309 94869 Hyppölä Pyry Sotkamon Jymy 1610 11.50 29361 195513 Poutanen Mikko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1611 11.51 12568 186507 Rissanen Roni-Ville Sonkajärven Pahka 1612 11.52 11906 191441 Rehn Ville Lynx 1613 11.53 11642 205495 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta 1614 11.54 1270 206692 Lilja Juha Tampereen Pyrintö 1615 11.55 23649 161443 Lindén Mikael Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1616 11.56 27878 207063 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma 1617 11.57 26639 117117 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisirasti 1618 11.58 35359 411867 Piironen Konsta MS Parma 1619 11.59 24788 208012 Klemola Saul Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1620 12.00 34578 193307 Koivisto Daniel Kymin Suunnistajat 1621 12.01 11907 192415 Nurmi Miika Vaasan Suunnistajat 1622 12.02 34970 197503 Pasi Antti Kymin Suunnistajat 1623 12.03 26174 181191 Ahola Mikko Kangasala SK 1624 12.04 91163 188653 Seppä Iiro Turun Suunnistajat 1625 12.05 37640 200048 Aho Aaro Valkeakosken Haka
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1626 11.31 27097 198791 Kaksonen Teemu Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1627 11.32 17536 172633 Rööm Andres SK Vuoksi 1628 11.33 37462 153045 Munck Sakari Espoon Suunta 1629 11.34 33129 145943 Mäki Juho Rasti 88 1630 11.35 26946 192010 Rantala Peetu Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1631 11.36 34648 41628 Vainionpää Rasmus Rasti-Jussit 1632 11.37 27582 204072 Seppälä Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti 1633 11.38 27863 142424 Liljeström Veikka Olavin Rasti 1634 11.39 96236 170014 Nuuttila Sami Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1635 11.40 24409 191534 Korpela Arttu Rasti 88 1636 11.41 100923 183018 Parviainen Markus SK Vuoksi 1637 11.42 24781 197599 Hautaniemi Juho Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1638 11.43 21422 182894 Lönnström Eric OK Orient 1639 11.44 23495 111182 Määttä Juho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1640 11.45 2940 156308 Ylönen Arttu Hyvinkään Rasti 1641 11.46 27975 208350 Joutsensaari Jeremias Kangasala SK 1642 11.47 24959 144239 Natunen Samuli Savon Suunta 1643 11.48 32745 179800 Haikonen Aaro Ulvilan Ura 1644 11.49 13543 206718 Pousi Juho Vehkalahden Veikot 1645 11.50 33549 175493 Kemppainen Matti Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1646 11.51 38440 196257 Lehikoinen Elias Espoon Suunta 1647 11.52 28434 182767 Kaihtela Juuso Rasti-Lukko 1648 11.53 27773 198356 Ketola Lauri Koovee 1649 11.54 95790 182938 Laakso Ville Kalvolan Keihäs 1650 11.55 12576 152115 Johansson Väinö Kalvolan Keihäs 1651 11.56 29180 177868 Saarnijoki Miska Tampereen Pyrintö 1652 11.57 21260 65797 Salonen Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat 1653 11.58 92686 183437 Vicari Lars Navi 1654 11.59 3170 110516 Viippola Aapo Oulun Tarmo 1655 12.00 23225 157965 Sipiläinen Konsta Suunta Jyväskylä 1656 12.01 32704 195589 Vuori Justus Turun Suunnistajat 1657 12.02 26301 192220 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat 1658 12.03 17477 177000 Westerlund Otso Koovee 1659 12.04 27509 200094 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat 1660 12.05 10252 82867 Vesterinen Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö 1661 12.06 38066 195013 Hiidenhovi Aleks MS Parma
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2009 10.31 11362 177319 Stenbacka Oscar Vaasan Suunnistajat 2010 10.32 37584 207961 Rauhamaa Topias Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2011 10.33 38634 208403 Talonpoika Tuomas Vaasan Suunnistajat 2012 10.34 49915 0 Pais Markus Vehkalahden Veikot 2013 10.35 38117 183511 Jern Linus OK77 2014 10.36 23663 208062 Elomaa Jere Vaasan Suunnistajat 2015 10.37 31582 142631 Tiukkanen Jaakko Vaasan Suunnistajat 2016 10.38 98242 169516 Tiihonen Jarkko Kalevan Rasti 2017 10.39 34711 50015 Järvinen Ville Hiisirasti 2018 10.40 31658 45388 Rokka Matias Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2019 10.41 22543 189716 Koskinen Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti 2020 10.42 20063 145241 Mutka Aleksi Suunta Jyväskylä 2021 10.43 90450 159216 Miikkulainen Elias Suomusjärven Sisu 2022 10.44 26974 202125 Enlund Lukas IF Femman 2023 10.45 29483 183870 Arvela Oskari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2024 10.46 38752 204919 Riipinen Pietu Navi 2025 10.47 96017 198980 Väisänen Leevi Helsingin Suunnistajat 2026 10.48 10350 161066 Anttila Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 2027 10.49 12924 170003 Kinnunen Valtteri Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2028 10.50 30988 173131 Nykänen Tomi Lammin Säkiä 2029 10.51 22736 146138 Liukka Pieti Kalevan Rasti 2030 10.52 11866 206960 Viinikainen Vilppu Espoon Suunta 2031 10.53 13953 190080 Vaenerberg Niko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2032 10.54 29280 183607 Keronen Leevi Tampereen Pyrintö 2033 10.55 356 180692 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 2034 10.56 21407 199942 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta 2035 10.57 30930 203176 Koskela Sakari Rasti-Jussit 2036 10.58 31821 183748 Viilo Lasse Tampereen Pyrintö 2037 10.59 27741 171997 Kaario Arttu Suunta Jyväskylä 2038 11.00 34239 182847 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta 2039 11.01 35252 198368 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat 2040 11.02 99064 170032 Koivuniemi Sakari Rasti-Nokia 2041 11.03 14150 188498 Mannonen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 2042 11.04 12987 81849 Jussinmäki Akseli Halsuan Toivo 2043 11.05 28361 47881 Nurminen Eerik Kangasala SK 2044 11.06 21244 201133 Mähönen Vili Tampereen Pyrintö 2045 11.07 21905 161557 Oksanen Teemu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2046 10.31 39628 161845 Lamberg Benjamin SK Uusi 2047 10.32 2233 190013 Saranen Daniel Helsingin Suunnistajat 2048 10.33 36641 192012 Mattila Pyry Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2049 10.34 27758 126270 Vaismaa Lassi Suunta Jyväskylä 2050 10.35 32288 159186 Silvennoinen Oskari Kalevan Rasti 2051 10.36 94229 172804 Vesilind Kaarel Helsingin Suunnistajat 2052 10.37 96475 145972 Kyrönlahti Tomi Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2053 10.38 37573 186725 Johansson Emil IF Brahe 2054 10.39 36507 202025 Kronqvist Emil Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2055 10.40 32384 199162 Simonen Markus Kalevan Rasti 2056 10.41 13338 485472 Salonen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat 2057 10.42 35767 208059 Talja Eljas OK77 2058 10.43 28195 409215 Leonsaari Juho Kangasala SK 2059 10.44 95808 182924 Laakso Eemeli Kalvolan Keihäs 2060 10.45 36345 171281 Äikäs Matias Hiidenkiertäjät 2061 10.46 12799 208182 Turkki Eero Olavin Rasti 2062 10.47 27247 156001 Fingerroos Sebastian Paimion Rasti 2063 10.48 27641 153484 Malmberg Henri Helsingin Suunnistajat 2064 10.49 35753 188459 Mårtenson Valter OK77 2065 10.50 39732 153350 Mustonen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö 2066 10.51 24637 188575 Hakulinen Saku Vehkalahden Veikot 2067 10.52 22937 189331 Mustajoki Tiitus Tampereen Pyrintö 2068 10.53 31903 126520 Laakso Lasse Suunta Jyväskylä 2069 10.54 13949 182716 Nissinen Jere SK Pohjantähti 2070 10.55 33030 186453 Venetjoki Väinö Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2071 10.56 98885 190864 Virtanen Aaro Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2072 10.57 38245 180451 Lindberg Mikkel Turun Suunnistajat 2073 10.58 34487 91967 Kotro Väinö Kymin Suunnistajat 2074 10.59 38704 156247 Jalonen Jussi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2075 11.00 29940 207374 Kuva Lassi Rastivarsat 2076 11.01 29087 189958 Eerola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 2077 11.02 13468 186800 Lindqvist Arttu Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2078 11.03 35121 134853 Nokka Vesa Rasti 88 2079 11.04 29773 202030 Heikkilä Niklas Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2080 11.05 28322 186344 Pohja Eetu Koovee 2081 11.06 31931 183594 Kontio Kimmo Kangasala SK
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1662 11.21 17230 182296 Saarela Ruska Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1663 11.22 97257 177760 Ruponen Petra Rastivarsat 1664 11.23 24932 158500 Lindroth Mia Asikkalan Raikas 1665 11.24 12034 182973 Ojala Janita Vehkalahden Veikot 1666 11.25 17621 83672 Turunen Maaret Rajamäen Rykmentti 1667 11.26 1293 205047 Jylhä Henna Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1668 11.27 2279 65778 Rooni Triinu Hiisirasti 1669 11.28 1919 117576 Huuha Anni Oulaisten Huima 1670 11.29 8843 81679 Närhi Minna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1671 11.30 21160 173502 Hakala Essi MS Parma 1672 11.31 104010 209172 Savkina Ekaterina Espoon Suunta 1673 11.32 103857 201821 Kauppinen Jaana Saarijärven Pullistus 1674 11.33 7849 42190 Borgman Mikaela IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1675 11.34 37846 182724 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Hiidenkiertäjät 1676 11.35 5523 179820 Ray Jenny OK77 1677 11.36 9230 59802 Kössi Anniina Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1678 11.37 1485 189945 Rautasalo Essi Kalevan Rasti 1679 11.38 19413 157463 Kanko Ruut Koovee 1680 11.39 7437 153720 Lammi Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1681 11.40 34410 185125 Lohikainen Milla Rastivarsat 1682 11.41 26230 181399 Räisänen Mira Saloisten Reipas 1683 11.42 27493 195611 Hämäläinen Roosa Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1684 11.43 11549 185141 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK 1685 11.44 23856 128012 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut 1686 11.45 15520 148636 Suutari Mirka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1687 11.46 25274 88485 Sågfors Emilia OK Botnia 1688 11.47 1405 199415 Sandelin Caroline Närpes OK 1689 11.48 19716 121034 Österman Lilja Turun Suunnistajat 1690 11.49 28747 195544 Pusa Sanna Keuruun Kisailijat 1691 11.50 16970 480675 Kotkajuuri Anna Kangasala SK 1692 11.51 13425 90189 Nurmi Ella Vaasan Suunnistajat 1693 11.52 23583 186447 Skog Henna Koovee 1694 11.53 12379 202166 Hyvärinen Emilia Rastivarsat 1695 11.54 15938 93829 Kerkkonen Anna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1696 11.55 9087 89267 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat 1697 11.56 18003 186348 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles 1698 11.57 7413 173357 Heikkilä Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1699 11.58 10872 155088 Karvonen Sara Lynx 1700 11.59 14406 154662 Bergman Marjo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1701 12.00 3588 190468 Suominen Marika Rajamäen Rykmentti 1702 12.01 20626 110390 Oikarinen Suvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1703 12.02 5953 199272 Rantanen Emilia MS Parma 1704 12.03 15972 202645 Suhonen Anniina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1705 12.04 13651 159998 Heittola Suvi Rasti-Kurikka 1706 12.05 14792 189234 Väyrynen Aino Kymin Suunnistajat 1707 12.06 10998 161666 Hulkkonen Niina SK Uusi 1708 12.07 14272 177007 Hietanen Pinja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1709 12.08 94337 177210 Kauppinen Silja Kalevan Rasti 1710 12.09 20672 182753 Gustafsson Jannina SK Uusi 1711 12.10 2433 195288 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö 1712 12.11 101773 199169 Schubnell Lisa Turun Suunnistajat 1713 12.12 7782 185354 Otsamo Pihla Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1714 10.55 26094 135107 Frenckell von Teodora OK77 1715 10.56 24408 183527 Korpela Laura Rasti 88 1716 10.57 38870 154939 Lindfelt Suvi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1717 10.58 10223 41528 Mäntylä Tanja Rastiketut 1718 10.59 11183 154444 Kamppuri Elli-Noora Tampereen Pyrintö 1719 11.00 40048 144355 Korhonen Julia Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1720 11.01 18209 135484 Juvakka Vilma SK Vuoksi 1721 11.02 95062 171061 Välimaa Kristiina Vaasan Suunnistajat 1722 11.03 2566 192052 Kaitola Iina Rastiketut 1723 11.04 27996 199831 Pöyhönen Saina Rastikarhut 1724 11.05 10615 157273 Rajamäki Netta Kangasala SK 1725 11.06 10876 190752 Rehn Nelli Lynx 1726 11.07 24937 158498 Tarvainen Heini Navi 1727 11.08 7603 191061 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1728 11.09 16287 41157 Jussila Jutta Tampereen Pyrintö 1729 11.10 12462 183019 Väisänen Essi SK Vuoksi 1730 11.11 11181 177890 Julkunen Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö 1731 11.12 17858 99500 Viilo Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö 1732 11.13 11963 189957 Lövdal Elin IF Femman 1733 11.14 16487 202837 Marttinen Sanni Navi 1734 11.15 26313 111284 Räisänen Noora Saloisten Reipas 1735 11.16 7665 58899 Hasu Outi OK Orient 1736 11.17 26166 161906 Kivistö Tuulia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1737 11.18 21178 182415 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa SK Pohjantähti 1738 11.19 9651 153413 Manderbacka Hanne Vaasan Suunnistajat 1739 11.20 24854 142317 Aho Petra Navi 1740 11.21 5598 178011 Ukskoski Karoliina Perhon Kiri 1741 11.22 29295 179717 Haataja Anna Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1742 11.23 2714 128030 Jokela Emmi Suunta-Sepot
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1743 11.25 27657 194142 Aaltonen Katariina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1744 11.26 3123 205962 Suutari Tuuli Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1745 11.27 38700 182828 Ruponen Terhi Rastivarsat 1746 11.28 31975 132255 Backman Saana Haukiputaan Heitto 1747 11.29 10570 412596 Pöllänen Elsi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1748 11.30 95937 137971 Himanka Jenna Lapuan Virkiä 1749 11.31 32393 166640 Malinen Anni SK Uusi 1750 11.32 22488 170115 Lahtinen Krista Helsingin Suunnistajat 1751 11.33 27396 120423 Brink Johanna Pargas IF 1752 11.34 22649 200038 Raivio Venla-Lyydia Suunta Jyväskylä 1753 11.35 23270 43665 Ekström Hanne-Line MS Parma 1754 11.36 32953 192026 Aho Varpu Valkeakosken Haka 1755 11.37 28965 189374 Jaatinen Milja Haukiputaan Heitto 1756 11.38 1179 180249 Holmberg Laura Rastikarhut 1757 11.39 23936 170580 Heiskanen Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat 1758 11.40 20764 65754 Salonen Inka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1759 11.41 12095 186668 Hannunen OIga Suunta Jyväskylä 1760 11.42 33045 176961 Hyvärinen Roosa Rastivarsat 1761 11.43 3430 159150 Fingerroos Camilla Paimion Rasti 1762 11.44 1360 153140 Metsola Roosa Kymin Suunnistajat 1763 11.45 22656 413244 Näsi Juliaana SK Pohjantähti 1764 11.46 30812 198282 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri 1765 11.47 21995 154085 Näsi Aurora SK Pohjantähti 1766 11.48 12187 157928 Antikainen Inna Turun Suunnistajat 1767 11.49 23317 159192 Haltia Riikka Rajamäen Rykmentti 1768 11.50 34694 154751 Väliheikki Petra Laitasaaren Veto 1769 11.51 15197 411552 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjärven Sisu 1770 11.52 10277 411550 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat 1771 11.53 39238 159225 Nygård Marikki Kuopion Suunnistajat 1772 11.54 24715 196264 Pakkanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 1773 11.55 94559 202890 Mellberg Sonja Vaasan Suunnistajat 1774 11.56 29367 203073 Myrskog Ellen IK Kronan 1775 11.57 24944 202029 Enlund Alexandra IF Femman 1776 11.58 12234 182914 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 1777 11.59 5607 181065 Valtonen Anni MS Parma 1778 12.00 31474 183009 Rajala Milla Lapuan Virkiä 1779 12.01 21158 186664 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat 1780 12.02 37480 412516 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta 1781 12.03 21771 152094 Puikkonen Janika Suunta Jyväskylä 1782 12.04 28727 181336 Martikainen Karoliina IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1783 12.05 28346 192045 Jalava Enni Turun Suunnistajat 1784 12.06 12413 128019 Rahkola Ella-Noora Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1785 12.07 21255 80248 Koskinen Noora Hiisirasti
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2082 11.05 10242 201233 Mäntylä Tiina Rastiketut 2083 11.06 35172 195317 Vuori Emilia Angelniemen Ankkuri 2084 11.07 12686 202834 Haikola Maaria Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2085 11.08 31706 201584 Vehmas Ella Kuopion Suunnistajat 2086 11.09 25868 202015 Roininen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 2087 11.10 32252 195610 Nissinen Elina Navi 2088 11.11 19364 145639 Kalenius Camilla Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2089 11.12 34653 197582 Smeds Matilda IF Femman 2090 11.13 27869 58007 Lähteenmäki Iida Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2091 11.14 91681 154095 Kauppinen Johanna Saarijärven Pullistus 2092 11.15 28032 183436 Pakkanen Anni IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2093 11.16 11471 159571 Ruoti Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot 2094 11.17 30861 191988 Haverinen Riikka Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2095 11.18 27469 119868 Korhonen Saara SK Uusi 2096 11.19 14323 199358 Friman Ronja Hyvinkään Rasti 2097 11.20 32380 207296 Kirvesmies Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat 2098 11.21 26985 139213 Kotila Laura Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2099 11.22 31945 195152 Haapasalo Henriikka SK Pohjantähti 2100 11.23 36737 153180 Rautakorpi Miina Kangasala SK 2101 11.24 91009 181614 Westerback Liva OK77 2102 11.25 10386 190675 Niva Sara Laitasaaren Veto 2103 11.26 34654 193583 Torrkulla Julia IF Femman 2104 11.27 27843 160254 Pajula Annika Kangasala SK 2105 11.28 30919 161077 Koskela Sanna Rasti-Jussit 2106 11.29 25335 193655 Nenonen Liisa SK Vuoksi 2107 11.30 30898 178059 Nurminen Jutta Valkeakosken Haka 2108 11.31 13214 166804 Lahdelma Saana Navi 2109 11.32 10180 93084 Juva Jonna Angelniemen Ankkuri 2110 11.33 21241 77899 Hasu Iina OK Orient 2111 11.34 29676 203206 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat 2112 11.35 37171 196088 Kontkanen Ronja Kangasala SK 2113 11.36 11989 186482 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö 2114 11.37 6032 185214 Norrbacka Sanni Hyvinkään Rasti 2115 11.38 30658 42075 Cederberg Ida-Marie Pargas IF
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2116 11.05 28886 128909 Hakala Hanna Haukiputaan Heitto 2117 11.06 18104 179980 Sippo Emma Kangasniemen Kalske 2118 11.07 26389 189997 Rautasalo Iina Kalevan Rasti 2119 11.08 25319 50446 Juutilainen Sonia SK Vuoksi 2120 11.09 24276 197487 Paasikivi Veera Kangasala SK 2121 11.10 16623 172464 Vahvelainen Hilla Tampereen Pyrintö 2122 11.11 23353 154742 Paavola Tiina Kyrös-Rasti 2123 11.12 7283 196615 Aumo Katariina Kalvolan Keihäs 2124 11.13 32302 129946 Juntunen Johanna Iin Yritys 2125 11.14 29406 184924 Saalo Hanna-Mari SK Uusi 2126 11.15 10237 128262 Hakala Noora Lapuan Virkiä 2127 11.16 37641 138839 Anttila Sara Valkeakosken Haka 2128 11.17 34640 182694 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma 2129 11.18 12080 180636 Jaakola Emma-Noora Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2130 11.19 21295 196000 Reiman Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri 2131 11.20 93404 180226 Oksanen Emmi Siilin Rasti 2132 11.21 21234 152450 Suominen Sohvi Hiidenkiertäjät 2133 11.22 26237 180482 Harju Moona Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2134 11.23 21304 190998 Mäkinen Riikka Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2135 11.24 27751 126495 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 2136 11.25 34851 154748 Stenius Veera Laitasaaren Veto 2137 11.26 16401 146139 Pitkänen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö 2138 11.27 27251 183129 Similä Roosa SK Vuoksi 2139 11.28 27256 196627 Rontu Nella Angelniemen Ankkuri 2140 11.29 14655 169496 Mahlamäki Ella Espoon Suunta 2141 11.30 10668 186661 Annala Vilma Kangasala SK 2142 11.31 27337 117162 Liitiäinen Janika OK Orient 2143 11.32 13627 173199 Plit Heidi Lynx 2144 11.33 28526 183603 Rintanen Heini Kangasala SK 2145 11.34 20909 181882 Nummela Liinu Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2146 11.35 27442 177659 Räsänen Johanna Kuopion Suunnistajat 2147 11.36 39297 183529 Kovanen Maiju Suunta Jyväskylä 2148 11.37 28758 177204 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF 2149 11.38 21991 155967 Klemettinen Veera Suunta Jyväskylä
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2150 11.41 24988 125281 Lampinen Aino SK Uusi 2151 11.42 94523 208227 Havula Moona-Susanna Kalevan Rasti 2152 11.43 9918 208089 Stenbacka Emma Vaasan Suunnistajat 2153 11.44 24589 190319 Keränen Maija Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2154 11.45 26479 177170 Hakala Jonna IF Femman 2155 11.46 29193 166005 Kokko Mimmu Tarpian Suunta 2156 11.47 34632 156452 Tuominen Heli Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2157 11.48 92756 190094 Myöhänen Hilma Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2158 11.49 10310 207323 Siikarla Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri 2159 11.50 19405 185168 Kivikko Jenni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2160 11.51 29534 189251 Tuominen Krista Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2161 11.52 31506 82479 Sulkula Evita Suunta Jyväskylä 2162 11.53 20587 156232 Heikkinen Sanni Helsingin Suunnistajat 2163 11.54 29242 169738 Salmia Tuuli Tarpian Suunta 2164 11.55 36315 202848 Strandvall Amanda IF Minken 2165 11.56 36909 182845 Avelin Melina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2166 11.57 12107 173382 Tuomisto Satu Vaasan Suunnistajat 2167 11.58 27252 65867 Varjus Viivi SK Vuoksi 2168 11.59 38309 195230 Sjövall Cecilia Vaasan Suunnistajat 2169 12.00 20667 190963 Donner Janina OK77 2170 12.01 29377 49134 Myrskog Linnea IK Kronan 2171 12.02 95177 192680 Koljonen Annika Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2172 12.03 23162 208099 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti 2173 12.04 12605 177095 Himilä Julia Rajamäen Rykmentti 2174 12.05 9544 199345 Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat 2175 12.06 23139 180309 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat 2176 12.07 21479 191093 Sopo Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat 2177 12.08 12032 172478 Tuomisto Anu Vaasan Suunnistajat 2178 12.09 32621 156260 Kantola Claudia Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2179 12.10 10337 207300 Tanskanen Anni Iisalmen Visa 2180 12.11 31553 158794 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2181 11.41 97605 183405 Keränen Jenni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2182 11.42 10546 179724 Leipijärvi Jenna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2183 11.43 31951 158751 Tolonen Sirje Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2184 11.44 36619 159199 Päivähonka Salla Rastivarsat 2185 11.45 92727 170241 Partinen Pinja Kalevan Rasti 2186 11.46 12179 142476 Kyllönen Saini Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2187 11.47 35174 184105 Ylimaa Henna Angelniemen Ankkuri 2188 11.48 16054 195645 Leppävuori Hanna Kuopion Suunnistajat 2189 11.49 92562 183049 Uusi-Pietilä Säde Rasti-Lukko 2190 11.50 24645 199622 Kukkonen Tuulia Vehkalahden Veikot 2191 11.51 28149 177626 Heijari Iida Vehkalahden Veikot 2192 11.52 92652 192068 Kallio Fanni Kalvolan Keihäs 2193 11.53 27482 153507 Ketonen Luna OK Orient 2194 11.54 27398 91861 Peltonen Elsa Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2195 11.55 16425 99966 Borgman Christa IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2196 11.56 3176 201856 Kaukonen Ella Espoon Suunta 2197 11.57 24653 156057 Pelkonen Roosa Rastivarsat 2198 11.58 31909 161094 Kangas Emma Lapuan Virkiä 2199 11.59 5776 42106 Holmgren Antonia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2200 12.00 9259 196614 Kontinen Klaara OK Orient 2201 12.01 91892 184769 Simola Reea Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2202 12.02 30888 117292 Varkoi Aino Kangasniemen Kalske 2203 12.03 27826 197393 Skog Ella Koovee 2204 12.04 91795 183506 Kääriä Venla Kymin Suunnistajat 2205 12.05 25544 199820 Tulonen Jenna Hiidenkiertäjät 2206 12.06 26875 177256 Koli Helmi IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2207 12.07 32903 182841 Hyvärinen Ella Rastivarsat 2208 12.08 21784 186333 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles 2209 12.09 23226 159187 Viholainen Elisa Suunta Jyväskylä 2210 12.10 28608 190795 Pylvänäinen Henna Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2211 12.11 26214 154601 Rantanen Essi MS Parma 2212 12.12 28384 412815 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2213 11.11 19378 172998 Sundqvist Ida Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2214 11.12 33007 161536 Silvennoinen Siiri Kalevan Rasti 2215 11.13 34229 206625 Pernu Saara Espoon Suunta 2216 11.14 12181 169474 Haglund Sofia Vaasan Suunnistajat 2217 11.15 92580 202075 Szuromi Hanga Turun Suunnistajat 2218 11.16 10077 190442 Lehtinen Meiju Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2219 11.17 34738 195218 Voutilainen Viivi Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2220 11.18 27985 207020 Kurth Sara Tampereen Pyrintö 2221 11.19 24648 202829 Ojala Jutta Vehkalahden Veikot 2222 11.20 96184 141579 Siltari Noora Alatornion Pirkat 2223 11.21 27899 146033 Holappa Suvi-Tuulia Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2224 11.22 38799 161451 Harjula Tanja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2225 11.23 96001 191334 Kemppainen Maria Angelniemen Ankkuri 2226 11.24 36503 195429 Biskop Greta Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2227 11.25 27626 182678 Peltonen Riikka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2228 11.26 19909 186636 Kopra Anna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2229 11.27 33563 160258 Kopra Ella Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2230 11.28 30911 143256 Snickars Fia Solf IK 2231 11.29 635 153031 Sankelo Lotta SK Pohjantähti 2232 11.30 34655 135869 Torrkulla Matilda IF Femman 2233 11.31 24659 182505 Ruoti Miina Vehkalahden Veikot 2234 11.32 37396 145954 Laine Roosa Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2235 11.33 32731 189961 Heinaro Ellen Helsingin Suunnistajat 2236 11.34 91258 170047 Helsingius Iida Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2237 11.35 36739 142740 Tiitola Tuuli Kangasala SK 2238 11.36 27870 180071 Penttilä Anne Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2239 11.37 29856 132316 Taulavuori Venla Alatornion Pirkat 2240 11.38 29592 190939 Haavisto Veera Kyrös-Rasti 2241 11.39 38490 152972 Viianen Jenna Laihian Luja 2242 11.40 38463 159101 Ståhlberg Elisa Espoon Suunta 2243 11.41 95061 208090 Välimaa Eveliina Vaasan Suunnistajat 2244 11.42 12764 193870 Ovaska Jenni Luumäen Rasti 2245 11.43 35167 196252 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri 2246 11.44 29313 195078 Saalo Saara SK Uusi 2247 11.45 92142 191129 Pirinen Inkalilja SK Uusi 2248 11.46 39239 159218 Nygård Mette Kuopion Suunnistajat 2249 11.47 31908 191017 Kuusinen Sanni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2250 11.48 34693 154752 Väliheikki Julia Laitasaaren Veto 2251 11.49 33134 42929 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88 2252 11.50 34379 156058 Lohikainen Eveliina Rastivarsat 2253 11.51 39036 54054 Kiero Ira Lappeen Riento 2254 11.52 13637 191522 Palmen Aino Espoon Suunta 2255 11.53 37252 207350 Kangas Taika SK Pohjantähti 2256 11.54 39298 183945 Kovanen Anu Suunta Jyväskylä 2257 11.55 91465 191010 Kuusela Aino Rastivarsat 2258 11.56 24649 196680 Pakkanen Raita Vehkalahden Veikot 2259 11.57 28035 126604 Välkki Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö 2260 11.58 37389 148714 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 2261 11.59 36787 183040 Tiittanen Maija Ulvilan Ura 2262 12.00 32078 186499 Haanpää Kaisa Tampereen Pyrintö 2263 12.01 7966 195409 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF 2264 12.02 28144 181348 Kukonlehto Hilda Kangasala SK 2265 12.03 29354 172163 Saalo Siiri SK Uusi 2266 12.04 39405 158943 Pohjalainen Anni Loimaan Jankko 2267 12.05 27743 142447 Klemettinen Kaisa Suunta Jyväskylä 2268 12.06 29085 182257 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö 2269 12.07 23528 188586 Oikkonen Sanni Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2270 12.08 972 155100 Nurminen Inka Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2271 12.09 31552 184706 Yli-Hietanen Saara Tampereen Pyrintö
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1786 10.31 519 312826 Toivio Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri 1787 10.32 30038 408819 Paukkunen Petri MS Parma 1788 10.33 14000 402533 Junttila Tero Sweden 1789 10.34 31783 170372 Samposalo Kai Kangasala SK 1790 10.35 23320 145913 Kallio-Könnö Jarno Rasti-Kurikka 1791 10.36 16619 190107 Puro-Aho Arto Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1792 10.37 32970 205504 Tolkki Lauri Tarpian Suunta 1793 10.38 39479 157551 Keskinarkaus Matti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1794 10.39 32707 170365 Ketolainen Juha-Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 1795 10.40 27203 173767 Tamminen Jani Turun Suunnistajat 1796 10.41 103700 207230 Myyryläinen Jani Navi 1797 10.42 22041 205422 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot 1798 10.43 19709 409766 Vilska Kimmo Rajamäen Rykmentti 1799 10.44 37799 312834 Hernelahti Miika Kalevan Rasti 1800 10.45 17994 159982 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1801 10.46 24869 113040 Kotaniemi Juha Koskelankylän Riento 1802 10.47 29556 150530 Rantala Teemu Lapuan Virkiä 1803 10.48 19721 175667 Muikku Anssi Anttolan Urheilijat 1804 10.49 22905 117921 Rantala Tommy Karkki-Rasti 1805 10.50 15480 182535 Vennelä Miika Kangasala SK 1806 10.51 30822 185181 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat 1807 10.52 34975 159981 Mäkelä Jussi Pargas IF 1808 10.53 566 199851 Voutilainen Arto Muuramen Rasti 1809 10.54 32208 125100 Kotola Mikko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1810 10.55 35794 188566 Mattila Mikael Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 1811 10.56 17563 402538 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat 1812 10.57 27962 45569 Lepistö Lasse Hauhon Sisu 1813 10.58 29181 202774 Katajisto Teemu Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1814 10.59 19847 166513 Raute Kaj Suomusjärven Sisu 1815 11.00 16603 58172 Vapa Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1816 11.01 24252 157956 Vainio Mikko Koovee 1817 11.02 16604 95128 Vapa Marko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1818 11.03 5222 208381 Tokola Jussi MS Parma 1819 11.04 9838 100481 Sarkkinen Timo Lahden Taimi 1820 11.05 3154 178126 Vallittu Juha Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1821 11.06 31872 199968 Virta Jani IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1822 11.07 6907 411786 Väänänen Petri Siilin Rasti 1823 11.08 18094 172297 Laine Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö 1824 11.09 27357 195178 Hakkarainen Tuomas Espoon Akilles 1825 11.10 29378 190736 Oravainen Pasi Siilin Rasti 1826 11.11 26335 202703 Husu Heikki SK Vuoksi 1827 11.12 5758 154120 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti 1828 11.13 24689 48262 Hyyppä Tuomas Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1829 11.14 5024 201425 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura 1830 11.15 24005 410785 Nurminen Joonas Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1831 11.16 28933 410706 Kapiainen Tomi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1832 11.17 23088 175722 Perä Tapio Rasti-Kurikka 1833 11.18 11100 157939 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1834 10.01 97472 78015 Roth Mark 1835 10.02 30039 207286 Jokela Jari Rasti-Nokia 1836 10.03 31562 156401 Väisänen Mikko Anttolan Urheilijat 1837 10.04 34944 154750 Väliheikki Mikael Laitasaaren Veto 1838 10.05 92713 154125 Taarna Terho Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1839 10.06 1164 95176 Marttinen Teijo Navi 1840 10.07 5420 89358 Pihlajaniemi Janne Vesaisen Pojat 1841 10.08 9998 184920 Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät 1842 10.09 31182 147973 Ilomäki Mika Koovee 1843 10.10 19319 411712 Lilja Arto Anttolan Urheilijat 1844 10.11 97941 182959 Kiuru Jani Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1845 10.12 4087 54032 Lehtonen Olli Korven Honka 1846 10.13 38188 176990 Lehtimäki Harri Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 1847 10.14 92694 409720 Meronen Juha 1848 10.15 12316 54116 Kärkkäinen Mikko Lammin Säkiä 1849 10.16 14213 120195 Hiltula Hannu Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1850 10.17 2449 411710 Illaru Tõnu Peräkylän Ponnistus 1851 10.18 1637 49979 Kaira Miikka Kymin Suunnistajat 1852 10.19 33576 188650 Ojala Marko Ulvilan Ura 1853 10.20 35498 51248 Plit Herkko Lynx 1854 10.21 24090 90788 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka 1855 10.22 22116 408206 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx 1856 10.23 2338 45598 Hiiri Ari Hauhon Sisu 1857 10.24 22365 51632 Taulavuori Tero Alatornion Pirkat 1858 10.25 18265 200055 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 1859 10.26 2443 159488 Varis Ari Rasti E4 1860 10.27 12897 47971 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 1861 10.28 18287 410634 Jonkka Jari Rastikarhut 1862 10.29 9175 169466 Saari Petri Vaajakosken Terä 1863 10.30 32269 402245 Lehto Milko Karjaan Ura 1864 10.31 17011 126275 Salo Mikael OK Orient 1865 10.32 15130 47861 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1866 10.33 20819 195279 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles 1867 10.34 18359 43510 Salonen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1868 10.35 27801 413232 Partanen Tapani Hyvinkään Rasti 1869 10.36 18360 65849 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1870 10.37 2417 153284 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF 1871 10.38 10563 158977 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1872 10.39 2065 184955 Hytönen Harri Rastivarsat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1873 10.01 18697 159832 Turkki Antti Olavin Rasti 1874 10.02 65 183531 Vainionpää Jukka Rasti-Jussit 1875 10.03 4047 153582 Karjalainen Teemu Vaajakosken Terä 1876 10.04 12192 41511 Laitamäki Mika Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1877 10.05 33269 413102 Karppinen Mikko SK Pohjantähti 1878 10.06 8353 410505 Väisänen Marko Rajamäen Rykmentti 1879 10.07 30974 144198 Torrkulla Jan IF Femman 1880 10.08 33868 166234 Lahtinen Terho Espoon Suunta 1881 10.09 27618 143322 Leppäniemi Jani Vetelin Urheilijat 1882 10.10 19566 166176 Koskinen Arttu Hauhon Sisu 1883 10.11 7162 199019 Torpo Lasse Rasti-Lukko 1884 10.12 29928 130376 Kokko Tarmo Tarpian Suunta 1885 10.13 31250 117175 Laine Arttu Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1886 10.14 3247 71007 Leppäniemi Esa Vetelin Urheilijat 1887 10.15 3304 194182 Hankaniemi Tomi Vesaisen Pojat 1888 10.16 31036 90897 Nurmi Pasi Rastiketut 1889 10.17 25646 153001 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot 1890 10.18 15956 40781 Kuosmanen Tero Rasti-Hyry 1891 10.19 91446 412529 Uusitalo Tero Espoon Akilles 1892 10.20 14584 172059 Näpänkangas Mika Suunta Jyväskylä 1893 10.21 30875 123384 Skinnari Juha Pihkaniskat 1894 10.22 27908 177855 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut 1895 10.23 35273 197413 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat 1896 10.24 25917 47061 Tonder Mika SK Vuoksi 1897 10.25 5725 45763 Suominen Juha-Matti Laitilan Jyske 1898 10.26 19297 59444 Haikonen Jyrki Ulvilan Ura 1899 10.27 2360 51441 Määttä Janne Rasti-Hyry 1900 10.28 31543 46709 Riikonen Jarno Kangasala SK 1901 10.29 10991 204959 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 1902 10.30 13071 47554 Myllykoski Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 1903 10.31 23778 46852 Konttila Janne Koovee 1904 10.32 15267 191074 Kiintola Jarno Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1905 10.33 2313 410695 Salonen Tero Hauhon Sisu 1906 10.34 6212 124194 Kajarinne Petri Keuruun Kisailijat 1907 10.35 3100 200892 Ryyppö Jarkko Rastivarsat 1908 10.36 40555 177035 Maasilta Tommi Rastivarsat 1909 10.37 21376 401072 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 1910 10.38 6047 128230 Noponen Petri Anttolan Urheilijat 1911 10.39 1165 190340 Kaario Kimmo Vaajakosken Terä
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1912 10.41 24346 123411 Karvonen Matti Kalevan Rasti 1913 10.42 17816 110533 Parkkinen Keijo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1914 10.43 25318 166348 Joutsensaari Jarmo Kangasala SK 1915 10.44 33126 410787 Jussila Kari Tampereen Pyrintö 1916 10.45 99174 57806 Hautaniemi Petri Lappeen Riento 1917 10.46 19009 186734 Johansson Peter IF Brahe 1918 10.47 41507 146015 Pöyry Jukka Navi 1919 10.48 4567 117977 Koskela Jarmo OK77 1920 10.49 2394 197567 Rauhamaa Kari Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 1921 10.50 7457 205596 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske 1922 10.51 38807 75497 Klinga Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1923 10.52 6886 128266 Viertola Kimmo Koovee 1924 10.53 11991 177715 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat 1925 10.54 134 402727 Laaksonen Petri Sweden 1926 10.55 16855 199797 Niskanen Petteri Rasti-Hyry 1927 10.56 35129 193907 Ahola Mika Navi 1928 10.57 3065 152844 Valtonen Teppo Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1929 10.58 14472 91751 Kohvakka Hannu Kangasniemen Kalske 1930 10.59 4434 186510 Halén Marco Espoon Suunta 1931 11.00 23107 84591 Kaukonen Markus Espoon Suunta 1932 11.01 95104 177767 Strandvall Sören IF Minken 1933 11.02 19530 52338 Hällström af Anders OK77 1934 11.03 4455 188572 Sippu Visa Inkeroisten Terho 1935 11.04 1679 59388 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti 1936 11.05 15806 172776 Pietikänen Timo Pihkaniskat 1937 11.06 33832 117092 Nygård Marko Kuopion Suunnistajat 1938 11.07 20510 184734 Lindahl Anders Akilles OK 1939 11.08 533 410708 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat 1940 11.09 27261 411706 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1941 11.10 2516 56620 Similä Juha SK Vuoksi 1942 11.11 18921 185149 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot 1943 11.12 26844 145650 Kurhinen Tomi Rastivarsat 1944 11.13 27931 153749 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 1945 11.14 9199 58197 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu 1946 11.15 12180 43641 Ekström Thomas MS Parma 1947 11.16 22753 203256 Viitanen Reijo Rasti-Nokia 1948 11.17 6464 126336 Koski Timo Koovee 1949 11.18 6222 88026 Leppämäki Tero Viitasaaren Suunta 1950 11.19 94039 413256 Ojalainen Jorma SK Vuoksi 1951 11.20 34528 177366 Viitasaari Tommi Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1952 11.21 26104 190025 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg 1953 11.22 18412 52762 Hyvönen Sakari Kuopion Suunnistajat 1954 11.23 25887 152928 Tielinen Vesa Luumäen Rasti 1955 11.24 1504 183394 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti 1956 11.25 36396 185025 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1957 11.26 94386 194090 Uusi-Pietilä Janne Rasti-Lukko 1958 11.27 5152 191876 Ylikangas Esko Rasti-Kurikka 1959 11.28 14700 94991 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
1960 10.41 29251 152315 Lauri Pekka Keravan Urheilijat 1961 10.42 35652 411401 Jaatinen Tapio Espoon Suunta 1962 10.43 13630 83952 Pirtilä Timo Kymin Suunnistajat 1963 10.44 19629 190497 Elo Mika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1964 10.45 55 483249 Haaramo Panu Espoon Suunta 1965 10.46 3337 40105 Karjalainen Risto Liperin Taimi 1966 10.47 5672 46978 Torvinen Pekka Siilin Rasti 1967 10.48 20678 201855 Orell Marko Turun Metsänkävijät 1968 10.49 20305 42335 Loukkalahti Mika Espoon Suunta 1969 10.50 13059 201469 Tuomala Jyrki Suunta Jyväskylä 1970 10.51 101916 170171 Ventomäki Hannu Angelniemen Ankkuri 1971 10.52 23882 82501 Märkälä Janne Tampereen Pyrintö 1972 10.53 31085 133044 Rautio Mika Anttolan Urheilijat 1973 10.54 26724 54596 Kaksonen Martti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1974 10.55 24124 190847 Mannervesi Mika Paimion Rasti 1975 10.56 17261 43522 Palmen Henrik Espoon Suunta 1976 10.57 23060 181506 Palo Ari Turun Metsänkävijät 1977 10.58 5798 201289 Juvakka Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 1978 10.59 4858 109801 Vainionpää Matti Rasti-Kurikka 1979 11.00 6266 65827 Kulmala Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti 1980 11.01 25249 153355 Ilmonen Matti Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1981 11.02 2715 82676 Mutka Jouni Suunta Jyväskylä 1982 11.03 33249 189979 Westerholm Lasse Vesaisen Pojat 1983 11.04 7493 186660 Selin Tommy Espoon Akilles 1984 11.05 35457 401084 Turunen Pasi Rastivarsat 1985 11.06 16678 46782 Tanhua Heikki Päijät-Rasti 1986 11.07 23501 50239 Hauhia Teemu Rasti-Kurikka 1987 11.08 30511 190715 Jalonen Eero Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1988 11.09 13424 203880 Karppinen Timo SK Pohjantähti 1989 11.10 41521 195972 Salmia Teppo Tarpian Suunta 1990 11.11 8356 179586 Savela Pauli Rajamäen Rykmentti 1991 11.12 40616 152278 Lohikainen Timo Rastivarsat 1992 11.13 17817 49860 Holappa Arto Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1993 11.14 30654 88380 Hirvonen Petri Epilän Esa 1994 11.15 19142 402662 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta 1995 11.16 20718 189363 Sundqvist Jari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1996 11.17 16879 183850 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1997 11.18 3391 88549 Hanhela Veli-Matti MS Parma 1998 11.19 25111 195983 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisirasti 1999 11.20 28952 161868 Ray Tomas OK77 2000 11.21 13267 410979 Vidqvist Jouni Turun Metsänkävijät 2001 11.22 40504 199089 Mustajoki Sami Tampereen Pyrintö 2002 11.23 31555 70828 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat 2003 11.24 12017 173739 Haapasalo Harri SK Pohjantähti 2004 11.25 1138 77154 Asklöf Tom Lynx 2005 11.26 21302 169245 Korhonen Jussi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2006 11.27 20302 191408 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät 2007 11.28 14299 93406 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2272 10.01 20620 191573 Löfroth Tommy Malax IF 2273 10.02 14661 47065 Niiranen Ari Kalevan Rasti 2274 10.03 104008 0 Lehto Juha Nastolan Terä 2275 10.04 32353 199763 Nissinen Matti Navi 2276 10.05 22846 152893 Vänttinen Harri Espoon Suunta 2277 10.06 5695 84551 Laine Kimmo Kymin Suunnistajat 2278 10.07 14566 143940 Sorri Pertti Rastihaukat 2279 10.08 35790 413360 Ahti Antti Espoon Suunta 2280 10.09 24370 166523 Koivisto Ari-Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat 2281 10.10 18256 175203 Harju Juha-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 2282 10.11 33001 485629 Peni Hannu Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2283 10.12 30411 413392 Ikäheimo Seppo Espoon Suunta 2284 10.13 6687 159838 Senttula Asko Suunta Jyväskylä 2285 10.14 6867 84694 Martiskainen Juho SK Vuoksi 2286 10.15 4865 182763 Hakala Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2287 10.16 94214 191773 Ojalainen Kari SK Vuoksi 2288 10.17 18879 483862 Raitanen Anssi Helsingin Suunnistajat 2289 10.18 30257 82630 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 2290 10.19 4884 175504 Syrjälä Pertti Keravan Urheilijat 2291 10.20 30231 170383 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 2292 10.21 39379 42602 Lehtinen Jukka Asikkalan Raikas 2293 10.22 7463 161471 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat 2294 10.23 32352 168919 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta 2295 10.24 5204 56101 Vuorinen Hannu Kymin Suunnistajat 2296 10.25 14959 192036 Virtanen Markku Lammin Säkiä 2297 10.26 18571 177533 Ijas Markku Raisu Lumous 2298 10.27 6865 53753 Rahkola Mika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2299 10.28 12341 485657 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät 2300 10.29 30480 75462 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 2301 10.30 18551 160297 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisirasti 2302 10.31 22604 110873 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2303 10.32 32410 126244 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti 2304 10.33 4157 194146 Koskinen Vesa Hiisirasti 2305 10.34 25925 483864 Tonder Jarmo Kalevan Rasti 2306 10.35 167 47230 Määttä Kimmo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2307 10.36 18024 199841 Järvensivu Tapio Turun Metsänkävijät 2308 10.37 14976 181500 Korhonen Ilkka Kuopion Suunnistajat 2309 10.38 24608 177166 Virtala Markku Pargas IF 2310 10.39 19937 84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 2311 10.40 20363 123378 Kaartinen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2312 10.01 10537 53698 Vahvelainen Jari Tampereen Pyrintö 2313 10.02 27970 182908 Pyymäki Leo Espoon Suunta 2314 10.03 17019 185367 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti 2315 10.04 16628 183540 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat 2316 10.05 4171 82013 Koskivirta Eero Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2317 10.06 27688 117930 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient 2318 10.07 2058 99284 Hänninen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät 2319 10.08 24615 50058 Bäck Mikael IF Femman 2320 10.09 11448 206681 Byggningsbacka Johan IF Brahe 2321 10.10 24627 56608 Immonen Jari Nastolan Terä 2322 10.11 22389 205562 Mäkinen Seppo Pellon Ponsi 2323 10.12 16105 145774 Kotro Petri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2324 10.13 623 205269 Lindén Tom Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2325 10.14 34448 201307 Noponen Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 2326 10.15 6055 49414 Rantapelkonen Tuomo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 2327 10.16 9765 49452 Härkönen Antti Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2328 10.17 16842 156027 Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti Rasti-Hyry 2329 10.18 21044 82779 Hietaoja Jarkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 2330 10.19 7005 182932 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa 2331 10.20 7270 172061 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2332 10.21 29100 190581 Enroth Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti 2333 10.22 25309 401939 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2334 10.23 24048 177005 Hietanen Ari Inkeroisten Terho 2335 10.24 18809 201752 Patana Pekka Laihian Luja 2336 10.25 14030 179746 Koskela Heikki Rasti-Jussit 2337 10.26 13878 175714 Järvinen Petri Hiisirasti 2338 10.27 6962 159063 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 2339 10.28 10334 190706 Piispanen Reima Saloisten Reipas 2340 10.29 23950 172793 Oikarinen Jarmo Tampereen Pyrintö 2341 10.30 7207 186672 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisirasti 2342 10.31 16847 51438 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry 2343 10.32 1082 128187 Huhtinen Heikki Turun Suunnistajat 2344 10.33 403 199347 Itkonen Arto Turun Suunnistajat 2345 10.34 21283 170266 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 2346 10.35 6597 147956 Natunen Timo Savon Suunta 2347 10.36 7002 45754 Elo Jussi Laitilan Jyske 2348 10.37 24644 58824 Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät 2349 10.38 952 52227 Jalava Kari Vakka-Rasti 2350 10.39 12184 183644 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta 2351 10.40 10798 154140 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2352 10.45 716 54106 Pitkänen Juhani Tampereen Pyrintö 2353 10.46 16640 190925 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2354 10.47 7307 46526 Weide Ilmo Anttolan Urheilijat 2355 10.48 24725 183608 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkaniskat 2356 10.49 27865 59074 Heittola Juhani Rasti-Kurikka 2357 10.50 13951 190189 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat 2358 10.51 1130 42342 Juura Esa Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2359 10.52 1380 46793 Piltt Mauri Päijät-Rasti 2360 10.53 14216 53820 Kivipelto Kalevi Alajärven Ankkurit 2361 10.54 14966 159122 Valonen Kari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2362 10.55 14002 126513 Nissilä Jorma Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2363 10.56 7314 43270 Pajunen Kari Navi 2364 10.57 96494 52782 Airaksinen Petri Kuopion Suunnistajat 2365 10.58 1051 197524 Vuori Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri 2366 10.59 18324 193911 Korppi Heikki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2367 11.00 19839 161543 Glad Timo Rasti-Jyry 2368 11.01 15741 76629 Halla-Aho Timo Alajärven Ankkurit 2369 11.02 2299 409721 Kemppainen Jukka Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2370 11.03 25542 157552 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus 2371 11.04 369 185031 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta 2372 11.05 32249 154561 Jokinen Arto Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2373 11.06 7541 203105 Saarela Esa Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2374 11.07 15398 183522 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2375 11.08 28147 181354 Liikkanen Reima Rastivarsat 2376 11.09 2831 125106 Heikura Jukka Tuupovaaran Sepot 2377 11.10 14552 208912 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat 2378 11.11 22214 142110 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot 2379 11.12 11090 117771 Granholm Tommi Koovee 2380 11.13 3979 180769 Liukkonen Juha Hiidenkiertäjät 2381 11.14 5296 55309 Tikkanen Tapio Savon Suunta 2382 11.15 4874 82266 Ahola Arvo Rasti-Kurikka 2383 11.16 3841 205493 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti 2384 11.17 4407 179298 Haapasalmi Eero Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2385 11.18 9078 200112 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 2386 11.19 16800 408050 Ahonen Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2387 10.45 4333 44503 Fogelholm Mikael Keravan Urheilijat 2388 10.46 27496 57918 Kotilainen Matti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2389 10.47 26450 40738 Rantala Jari Koovee 2390 10.48 18417 106939 Jetsonen Juhani Kuopion Suunnistajat 2391 10.49 3025 54965 Lammi Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 2392 10.50 1921 157236 Hyppänen Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2393 10.51 263 166121 Linna Ari Hauhon Sisu 2394 10.52 7315 201296 Pajunen Jukka Navi 2395 10.53 19843 203242 Huttunen Kalle Kuopion Suunnistajat 2396 10.54 5300 161088 Varkila Jorma Lammin Säkiä 2397 10.55 25555 411130 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti 2398 10.56 4214 178004 Koistinen Kari Hiidenkiertäjät 2399 10.57 9670 203020 Ahonen Timo Keuruun Kisailijat 2400 10.58 13718 150750 Ahokoivu Hemmo SK Pohjantähti 2401 10.59 37965 156772 Peltonen Heikki Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2402 11.00 16843 191920 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry 2403 11.01 34545 154657 Hakola Martti Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2404 11.02 7811 203716 Julkunen Pasi Tampereen Pyrintö 2405 11.03 3359 41142 Jalanto Esko Kangasala SK 2406 11.04 35962 412509 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti 2407 11.05 10974 199060 Lahti Juha Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2408 11.06 36170 188632 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 2409 11.07 101600 197396 Ruotsalainen Jouni SK Vuoksi 2410 11.08 560 154217 Järvinen Jari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2411 11.09 2614 48372 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2412 11.10 19384 142890 Heikkilä Ari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2413 11.11 35117 200890 Laukka John Rastivarsat 2414 11.12 17931 84648 Jurvakainen Jari Suunta Jyväskylä 2415 11.13 6175 42678 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus 2416 11.14 20437 192035 Niemi Kari-Veli Lappeen Riento 2417 11.15 12188 40856 Heikkinen Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 2418 11.16 2333 171895 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu 2419 11.17 29621 172898 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 2420 11.18 27987 410509 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2421 10.01 25531 57902 Pihlajamaa Martti Alajärven Ankkurit 2422 10.02 3730 205556 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti 2423 10.03 849 43691 Nurminen Ari Valkeakosken Haka 2424 10.04 31901 88016 Pokela Erkki Luumäen Rasti 2425 10.05 21701 128939 Piironen Markku Kalevan Rasti 2426 10.06 18748 159203 Kotala Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2427 10.07 15899 203925 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo 2428 10.08 30047 47722 Mikkolainen Matti Valkeakosken Haka 2429 10.09 20064 91777 Huikkola Markku Kangasala SK 2430 10.10 23408 190533 Päivänranta Pertti Joutsenon Kullervo 2431 10.11 16927 312820 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit 2432 10.12 18447 189913 Leinonen Markku Kuopion Suunnistajat 2433 10.13 20846 188658 Björklund Håkan IK Falken 2434 10.14 5316 46527 Ollikainen Seppo Juvan Urheilijat 2435 10.15 20856 131934 Lind Sune IK Falken 2436 10.16 12731 196299 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 2437 10.17 12141 188496 Karhunen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat 2438 10.18 20107 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 2439 10.19 14210 49437 Suorsa Matti Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2440 10.20 10319 146981 Salminen Esko Suomusjärven Sisu 2441 10.21 15597 43880 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti 2442 10.22 32451 45456 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa 2443 10.23 15017 401082 Timonen Pertti RAPSU 2444 10.24 14416 157975 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti 2445 10.25 16634 191116 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2446 10.26 28993 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2447 10.27 6644 54541 Heikka Markku Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 2448 10.28 31420 46488 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko 2449 10.29 30817 89168 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 2450 10.30 17345 41567 Laine Harri Kauhajoen Karhu 2451 10.31 19184 194143 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2452 10.32 20273 196699 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu 2453 10.33 22126 88587 Ylikoski Erkki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2454 10.01 5273 186799 Urpalainen Jukka Miehikkälän Vilkas 2455 10.02 34571 205637 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 2456 10.03 6646 193240 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 2457 10.04 5380 205857 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2458 10.05 3158 157473 Keskinarkaus Jouni Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2459 10.06 36236 42579 Hyytiäinen Timo Juvan Urheilijat 2460 10.07 20836 197683 Aherto Jorma Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2461 10.08 31878 488068 Tuomaala Juhani Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2462 10.09 20813 110376 Nylund Henrik IK Falken 2463 10.10 26811 411102 Hattar Allan IK Falken 2464 10.11 30599 411890 Niemi Ilkka Espoon Suunta 2465 10.12 3355 169493 Humalamäki Hannu Ähtärin Urheilijat 2466 10.13 39677 173411 Paikkala Jarmo Rasti-Jyry 2467 10.14 94035 179262 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö 2468 10.15 31204 121254 Toppari Pekka Puolangan Ryhti 2469 10.16 13481 175609 Terävä Seppo XYZ 2470 10.17 35684 44254 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo 2471 10.18 21894 198789 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja 2472 10.19 13803 205522 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Suunta 2473 10.20 24718 201136 Nyberg Henry OK Orient 2474 10.21 19457 177644 Kalliomaa Lasse Laihian Luja 2475 10.22 15252 121256 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 2476 10.23 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 2477 10.24 1681 161111 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2478 10.25 2803 47595 Kurittu Lassi Suunta Jyväskylä 2479 10.26 971 161441 Määttä Asko Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2480 10.27 28269 192022 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg 2481 10.28 6574 189776 Udd Esko Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2482 10.29 30215 183461 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2483 10.30 33497 45201 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa 2484 10.31 4030 140409 Hyyryläinen Raimo Juvan Urheilijat 2485 10.32 28100 201467 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2486 10.35 40073 81873 Lågland Henry Vaasan Suunnistajat 2487 10.36 17346 408171 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti 2488 10.37 24878 184971 Hautala Olavi Rasti-Jussit 2489 10.38 8829 149131 Orpana Risto SOC Asikkala 2490 10.39 6502 172679 Lakkala Ossi Kuopion Suunnistajat 2491 10.40 33958 153288 Mattila Hannu Espoon Akilles 2492 10.41 6966 408732 Peltola Timo MS Parma 2493 10.42 23015 46478 Vilska Pekka Olavin Rasti 2494 10.43 6712 135877 Puolakka Pekka Rasti-Pielinen 2495 10.44 16725 50583 Mörsky Aarne Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 2496 10.45 38927 157458 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 2497 10.46 18137 207346 Heimonen Viljo Lammin Säkiä 2498 10.47 7427 410640 Turunen Kauko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2499 10.48 1445 188655 Kurikka Pekka Urjalan Urheilijat 2500 10.49 12073 410644 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 2501 10.50 29899 46574 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 2502 10.51 22867 77990 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 2503 10.52 12069 55874 Löyttyjärvi Kari Rasti-Jyry 2504 10.53 16924 177597 Niemelä Pentti Laihian Luja 2505 10.54 24670 148717 Alexandersson Yngve Närpes OK 2506 10.55 454 90405 Parviainen Martti XYZ 2507 10.56 16621 113028 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 2508 10.57 6548 49741 Sevon Niilo Saloisten Reipas 2509 10.58 24433 199055 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 2510 10.59 16399 48928 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 2511 11.00 19810 175502 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 2512 11.01 1444 195499 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat 2513 11.02 3471 189210 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat 2514 11.03 12453 170724 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK 2515 11.04 17610 153126 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Suunnistajat 2516 11.05 3399 197698 Eklund Rolf Helsingin Suunnistajat 2517 11.06 30258 54565 Virtanen Kalle Rasti-Lukko 2518 11.07 10985 182758 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 2519 11.08 6922 488079 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry 2520 11.09 4099 42367 Jokinen Pentti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2521 11.10 4992 156094 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma 2522 11.11 20065 183689 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2523 10.35 31488 184990 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon Suunta 2524 10.36 20806 159573 Backman Sven-Olof IK Falken 2525 10.37 19988 188437 Torrkulla Roy IF Minken 2526 10.38 32006 169286 Salonen Kauko Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2527 10.39 30219 411573 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä 2528 10.40 103500 75848 Salo Hannu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2529 10.41 19945 182882 Pått Frans IF Minken 2530 10.42 37693 158506 Rauma Håkan OK Botnia 2531 10.43 25248 48314 Oja Jorma Nivalan Suunnistajat 2532 10.44 36494 181201 Harju Hannu Espoon Suunta 2533 10.45 32246 198779 Ojala Antti Turengin Sarastus 2534 10.46 2596 195367 Hahtola Aulis Rasti-Kurikka 2535 10.47 18604 154574 Karvinen Antero Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2536 10.48 3087 184980 Lehtinen Teuvo Rastivarsat 2537 10.49 2120 154448 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry 2538 10.50 32498 182976 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2539 10.51 1682 189233 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2540 10.52 27316 159180 Juola Eero Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2541 10.53 7205 45501 Siuko Hannu Suunta-Sepot 2542 10.54 16457 126582 Mustonen Lauri Alatornion Pirkat 2543 10.55 18612 196684 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat 2544 10.56 6642 201174 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti 2545 10.57 16364 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat 2546 10.58 38817 205389 Kyyrönen Heikki Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2547 10.59 17356 122247 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 2548 11.00 22486 122654 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 2549 11.01 30623 199315 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 2550 11.02 35083 159753 Kallio Erkki Loimaan Jankko 2551 11.03 13309 202658 Varjonen Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti 2552 11.04 34068 154791 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2553 11.05 15 174761 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma 2554 11.06 22612 122239 Hanhela Mauno Haukiputaan Heitto 2555 11.07 13727 114578 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti 2556 11.08 16365 79778 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta 2557 11.09 26242 410700 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 2558 11.10 16012 169507 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 2559 11.11 21616 51370 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2560 10.35 843 150520 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka 2561 10.36 9923 200069 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2562 10.37 20496 159148 Karppinen Pentti Rastivarsat 2563 10.38 23491 179757 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti 2564 10.39 18426 140351 Karjalainen Seppo Kuopion Suunnistajat 2565 10.40 1703 149080 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2566 10.41 14456 173077 Haarala Vesa Liperin Taimi 2567 10.42 1375 140350 Luukko Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2568 10.43 14673 158510 Salminen Kari Mikkelin Vauhti 2569 10.44 13995 128955 Stenstrand Lars Rastivarsat 2570 10.45 13761 190159 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 2571 10.46 846 182518 Tunturi Markku Valkeakosken Haka 2572 10.47 9745 312803 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut 2573 10.48 14930 98275 Paavola Vesa Epilän Esa 2574 10.49 28314 59205 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat 2575 10.50 15866 167290 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat 2576 10.51 17748 203929 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2577 10.52 36324 157778 Sulander Heikki Sahalahden Kunto 2578 10.53 37144 48278 Linna Esko Nivalan Urheilijat 2579 10.54 935 159194 Tammela Seppo Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 2580 10.55 6009 410655 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet 2581 10.56 19657 46549 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 2582 10.57 18286 188518 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut 2583 10.58 28159 99631 Sorri Seppo Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2584 10.59 18144 174760 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti 2585 11.00 711 181747 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2586 11.01 102909 190086 Voutilainen Taisto Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2587 11.02 14996 175455 Jalkanen Erkki Valkeakosken Haka 2588 11.03 31233 46783 Lampi Eero Päijät-Rasti 2589 11.04 3960 199882 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry 2590 11.05 7341 154442 Lehtonen Matti Savon Rasti 2591 11.06 15306 167392 Anjala Risto Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2592 11.07 18148 170163 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti 2593 11.08 23422 173456 Torvikoski Jouko Järvenpään Palo 2594 11.09 5229 159561 Reini Jaakko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 2595 11.10 35751 196059 Heinonen Jouko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2596 11.11 23055 158508 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat 2597 11.12 17811 54539 Pelkonen Toivo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2598 11.13 29954 175091 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 2599 11.14 30122 161661 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat 2600 11.15 12551 312802 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti 2601 11.16 18150 183490 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 2602 11.17 12077 411853 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry 2603 11.18 27924 409375 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti 2604 11.19 5510 93100 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 2605 11.20 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2606 10.01 26817 157469 Karnaattu Mauri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2607 10.02 8823 409740 Tahvanainen Veijo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2608 10.03 4633 55876 Haaramo Matti Espoon Suunta 2609 10.04 2319 153027 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat 2610 10.05 3341 100020 Hietaharju Antti Ähtärin Urheilijat 2611 10.06 14975 135000 Avikainen Heino Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2612 10.07 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa 2613 10.08 28284 183004 Laine Tapani Kuopion Suunnistajat 2614 10.09 34462 54420 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisirasti 2615 10.10 7759 190726 Nisula Alpo Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2616 10.11 5203 150510 Keskinen Matti Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 2617 10.12 3 410751 Lainema Matti MS Parma 2618 10.13 3011 159153 Häkkinen Tapani Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2619 10.14 21335 161064 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa 2620 10.15 21444 199129 Paavola Seppo Epilän Esa 2621 10.16 3101 179683 Ryyppö Toivo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2622 10.17 4456 52365 Salo Eero Inkeroisten Terho 2623 10.18 17234 161100 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo 2624 10.19 17102 183379 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 2625 10.20 5182 411107 Salmela Kosti Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2626 10.21 35620 169550 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa 2627 10.22 6519 407157 Kittilä Olavi Saloisten Reipas 2628 10.23 16500 483220 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2629 10.25 3064 195446 Salmi Jorma Nastolan Terä 2630 10.26 27173 161545 Pelkonen Pentti Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2631 10.27 32287 411865 Pyökäri Antero RastiPiikkiö 2632 10.28 5005 182975 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2633 10.29 13968 148336 Lario Heikki Rastivarsat 2634 10.30 23119 58544 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta 2635 10.31 30025 87943 Ilonen Tauno Tampereen Yritys 2636 10.32 4626 100099 Rantala Mauri Rasti-Nokia 2637 10.33 14115 183746 Asikainen Ville XYZ 2638 10.34 17025 195335 Brax Asko Tampereen Pyrintö
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2639 10.01 12788 154767 Laakso Niina Hiidenkiertäjät 2640 10.02 1180 93332 Kotaniemi Sari Koskelankylän Riento 2641 10.03 18776 45534 Maisila Mirkka MS Parma 2642 10.04 1685 194124 Moilanen Tiina Siilin Rasti 2643 10.05 35921 45065 Väli-Klemelä Maiju Karkki-Rasti 2644 10.06 7949 159559 Kurittu Kaisa Kangasniemen Kalske 2645 10.07 9103 191799 Hovi Miia Rasti-Jyry 2646 10.08 25250 205629 Virtaharju Merja Säyneisen Salpa 2647 10.09 25231 161777 Sorri Erja Keuruun Kisailijat 2648 10.10 6480 180977 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti 2649 10.11 15526 182859 Lakanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 2650 10.12 103376 193543 Helen Päivi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2651 10.13 4990 201637 Kataja Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 2652 10.14 14439 179273 Männikkö Niina Rajamäen Rykmentti 2653 10.15 2075 201400 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2654 10.16 13176 49847 Rintamäki Riina SK Uusi 2655 10.17 27534 169615 Pohjamo Anu SK Vuoksi 2656 10.18 27441 52374 Huusari Heidi Inkeroisten Terho 2657 10.19 194 166090 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi 2658 10.20 32062 135481 Määttä Annu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2659 10.21 24464 47835 Salo Katri Helsingin Suunnistajat 2660 10.22 22264 156776 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 2661 10.23 10719 155986 Laakso Sanna Hiisirasti 2662 10.24 1308 45350 Salo Mervi Punkalaitumen Kunto 2663 10.25 38885 157561 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento 2664 10.26 28792 55770 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 2665 10.27 18090 40500 Kleemola Katri Perttelin Peikot 2666 10.28 4139 182978 Vaano Kristiina OK77 2667 10.29 1361 483245 Routsi Anastasia Hiisirasti 2668 10.30 30554 186744 Salonen Kirsi Asikkalan Raikas 2669 10.31 16676 49987 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 2670 10.32 28034 45303 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma 2671 10.33 28311 177910 Lång Maija Kuopion Suunnistajat 2672 10.34 97410 190538 Vaara Inga-Maria Rasti-Vihti 2673 10.35 23082 485479 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 2674 10.36 37722 121259 Urpalainen Heli Sonkajärven Pahka 2675 10.37 28934 177320 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat 2676 10.38 4591 411866 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 2677 10.39 22345 177132 Kyckling Katja Hyvinkään Rasti 2678 10.40 26239 202753 Väisänen Mari Kalevan Rasti
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2679 10.01 6205 182835 Haapamäki Jatta Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2680 10.02 13753 179845 Tupitsa Nina Helsingin Suunnistajat 2681 10.03 32064 156658 Friari Päivi SK Vuoksi 2682 10.04 37962 207104 Viianen Pirjo Laihian Luja 2683 10.05 22970 183630 Wartiainen Piritta Espoon Suunta 2684 10.06 38661 45585 Kaario Katja Suunta Jyväskylä 2685 10.07 22972 112360 Laukkanen Marja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2686 10.08 8333 193666 Kulmala Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti 2687 10.09 33589 50387 Björndahl Lilian IK Falken 2688 10.10 12218 159772 Wasström Lotta Solf IK 2689 10.11 20259 154490 Mäki Nina Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2690 10.12 97696 191739 Pirinen Katri Keravan Urheilijat 2691 10.13 27662 125097 Yrjölä Ulla Muuramen Rasti 2692 10.14 9355 95006 Puro-Aho Veera Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2693 10.15 14464 117499 Klemetti Tarja Liperin Taimi 2694 10.16 12483 411764 Pekkala Sini Espoon Suunta 2695 10.17 23079 50121 Aumo Jeannette OK Orient 2696 10.18 5028 48083 Rintanen Mari Kangasala SK 2697 10.19 33197 185126 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 2698 10.20 23084 198230 Liljeström Petra Helsingin Suunnistajat 2699 10.21 22915 191462 Konttila Minna Koovee 2700 10.22 34405 49840 Holappa Pirjo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2701 10.23 689 169467 Aherto Mervi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2702 10.24 31369 156799 Hyvönen Jaana RasTiimi 2703 10.25 26363 156118 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat 2704 10.26 19699 76604 Paavola Mira Oulun Tarmo 2705 10.27 803 413341 Hakuli Mia Keravan Urheilijat 2706 10.28 40074 83334 Sundqvist Sari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2707 10.29 101043 193348 Kärkkäinen Varpu Olavin Rasti 2708 10.30 14828 161872 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta 2709 10.31 17075 45121 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti 2710 10.32 3116 55350 Ena Linda IK Falken 2711 10.33 30965 46743 Multala Sanna Kuopion Suunnistajat 2712 10.34 24291 152974 Ojala Leena Rasti-Kurikka 2713 10.35 23086 153460 Erola Larissa Helsingin Suunnistajat 2714 10.36 29600 47974 Louhisola Meri Lynx 2715 10.37 32503 184949 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat 2716 10.38 38416 82071 Reitmaa Outi Hiidenkiertäjät 2717 10.39 38169 84811 Palomäki Sanna Lapuan Virkiä 2718 10.40 2802 59171 Pulli Tessa Rastivarsat 2719 10.41 9289 97655 Torvinen Sirpa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2720 10.42 36767 156764 Ketola Heli Koovee 2721 10.43 2752 174661 Nieminen Tuula Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2722 10.44 11385 159995 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF 2723 10.45 18704 119775 Haataja Mirka Espoon Suunta 2724 10.46 2834 169656 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF 2725 10.47 21543 401156 Huuskonen Taija Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2726 10.48 15713 65846 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 2727 10.49 27296 156711 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx 2728 10.50 25986 170406 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 2729 10.51 15671 198780 Saue Elo Koovee
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2730 10.55 98240 99654 Pakkala Pigga Suunta Jyväskylä 2731 10.56 2207 43642 Ekström Anu MS Parma 2732 10.57 15365 157550 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit Rastivarsat 2733 10.58 14529 312827 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta 2734 10.59 125 184013 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö 2735 11.00 3336 49757 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 2736 11.01 19277 156774 Holm Riikka Siilin Rasti 2737 11.02 99574 180440 Turtinen Mari Saarijärven Pullistus 2738 11.03 17974 43793 Reiman Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri 2739 11.04 27378 156330 Vallema Tanja Vehkalahden Veikot 2740 11.05 5918 91756 Sippo Leena Kangasniemen Kalske 2741 11.06 7114 57085 Kolkkala Reeta MS Parma 2742 11.07 7168 46199 Rokka Susanna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2743 11.08 6490 161102 Toivonen Sirra Kangasala SK 2744 11.09 6494 54723 Paasikivi Virva Kangasala SK 2745 11.10 101096 182810 Kantanen Leena Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2746 11.11 21428 45957 Paavola Sirkku Kyrös-Rasti 2747 11.12 33826 185169 Hirvonen Leena Asikkalan Raikas 2748 11.13 14908 143947 Heinaro Mervi Espoon Suunta 2749 11.14 5835 50500 Hauhia Eija Rasti-Jussit 2750 11.15 20014 185195 Paalanen Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 2751 11.16 11782 181840 Snickars Virpi Solf IK 2752 11.17 32482 183465 Brink Maria Pargas IF 2753 11.18 210 197435 Villikka Sanna Kymin Suunnistajat 2754 11.19 101396 124071 Hautaniemi Marjaana Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2755 11.20 18423 87910 Hagman Terése Akilles OK 2756 11.21 4143 44843 Hyvönen Tuija Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2757 11.22 23441 51071 Holmgren Ulrica IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2758 11.23 20284 208208 Tupitsa Sari Rasti E4 2759 11.24 33024 159731 Leppävuori Päivi Kuopion Suunnistajat 2760 11.25 3091 413259 Haverinen Tuula Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2761 11.26 7595 206719 Taipalus Maarika Rasti-Kurikka 2762 11.27 16377 102607 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 2763 11.28 25271 47682 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna Kuopion Suunnistajat 2764 11.29 24598 182733 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2765 11.30 6870 161837 Ala-Kasari Outi Rasti-Kurikka 2766 11.31 33471 191124 Kurri Leena Navi 2767 11.32 3007 208209 Ilmonen Kirsi Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2768 11.33 13701 177244 Hietanen Pia Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2769 11.34 29258 144680 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta 2770 11.35 24299 191530 Tilvis Aija RasTiimi 2771 11.36 15490 151255 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot 2772 11.37 19887 175553 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat 2773 11.38 20573 59532 Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat 2774 11.39 22020 127806 Kukonlehto Marja Kangasala SK 2775 11.40 127 131885 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta 2776 11.41 25809 124357 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 2777 11.42 7211 411114 Tonder Marja Alatornion Pirkat 2778 11.43 126 42095 Koskivaara Eija MS Parma 2779 11.44 7006 42082 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti 2780 11.45 14915 207942 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2781 11.46 20058 161618 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK 2782 11.47 35447 109803 Saarijärvi Sari Tampereen Pyrintö
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2783 10.01 28555 89143 Antikainen-Pauna Heli Pargas IF 2784 10.02 30328 199043 Kallio Ulla Keravan Urheilijat 2785 10.03 94964 182875 Rantalainen Anna-Lea Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2786 10.04 35427 166100 Harju Leena Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2787 10.05 22440 412804 Gustafsson Johanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 2788 10.06 15009 182406 Einonen Päivi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2789 10.07 17115 161534 Silvennoinen Tarja Kalevan Rasti 2790 10.08 26755 43106 Jetsonen Sari Kuopion Suunnistajat 2791 10.09 23636 54742 Kärkkäinen Tarja Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2792 10.10 3178 49449 Kosamo Maire Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2793 10.11 41514 148170 Häyhä Taina Keravan Urheilijat 2794 10.12 14779 140704 Raitanen Tuija Helsingin Suunnistajat 2795 10.13 20270 96042 Piispanen Eija Oulaisten Huima 2796 10.14 5463 43269 Pajunen Tarja Navi 2797 10.15 13695 202610 Lahtinen Terttu Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2798 10.16 16876 51447 Jurvakainen Tuija Rasti-Hyry 2799 10.17 362 166568 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2800 10.18 124 157803 Äijälä Tiina Kangasala SK 2801 10.19 21983 55538 Korhonen Eeva Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2802 10.20 9045 55617 Haapala Aija Liperin Taimi 2803 10.21 1985 128034 Kankaanranta Marja Hankasalmen Hanka 2804 10.22 18407 158798 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2805 10.23 7714 201305 Annila Heli Koovee 2806 10.24 4768 189200 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 2807 10.25 1466 166683 Jokikokko Tarja Oulun Tarmo 2808 10.26 10113 153039 Nenonen Lea SK Vuoksi 2809 10.27 31375 181121 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasala SK 2810 10.28 4181 189518 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi Hiisirasti 2811 10.29 7008 82426 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa 2812 10.30 30882 177649 Koskela Sari Rasti-Jussit 2813 10.31 101225 52646 Shemeikka Taina Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2814 10.32 19822 190834 Airaksinen Merja Kuopion Suunnistajat 2815 10.33 12507 42223 Salmi Kirsti Rajamäen Rykmentti 2816 10.34 5239 57502 Lotvonen Arja Laitasaaren Veto 2817 10.35 18964 47064 Koistinen Aija Kalevan Rasti 2818 10.36 14452 180310 Vesanen Terhi Kangasala SK 2819 10.37 29015 46225 Klemelä Päivi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2820 10.38 5971 186795 Oikarinen Sirkka Tampereen Pyrintö 2821 10.39 19959 154556 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat 2822 10.40 2637 93759 Kankaanpää Tarja Kauhavan Wisa 2823 10.41 22983 183156 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta 2824 10.42 10838 90197 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK 2825 10.43 24030 154218 Järvinen Tuija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2826 10.44 164 50452 Juutilainen Virpi SK Vuoksi 2827 10.45 25842 48365 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 2828 10.46 15801 74855 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat 2829 10.47 3521 201194 Jalanto Terttu Kangasala SK 2830 10.48 18413 43053 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat 2831 10.49 24651 185101 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 2832 10.50 123 48106 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti 2833 10.51 1517 175505 Sarkki Sirkka Keravan Urheilijat 2834 10.52 13900 46961 Savolainen Paula Siilin Rasti 2835 10.53 16700 199958 Katajamäki Tuija Kauhavan Wisa 2836 10.54 39907 180997 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 2837 10.55 7204 188560 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri 2838 10.56 1621 207058 Otsamo Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2839 11.01 32312 157464 Anttila Sisko Lammin Säkiä 2840 11.02 94314 161903 Muukkonen Kaija Joutsenon Kullervo 2841 11.03 13693 57120 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2842 11.04 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 2843 11.05 25770 485521 Soininen Ulla Säyneisen Salpa 2844 11.06 6863 203768 Laine Anneli Rastivarsat 2845 11.07 15407 83759 Lindholm Ann OK77 2846 11.08 399 183432 Meriheinä Maire Pihkaniskat 2847 11.09 12533 195344 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia 2848 11.10 30754 47387 Käkelä Maija Puolangan Ryhti 2849 11.11 5257 201192 Kairamo Kristiina Hiidenkiertäjät 2850 11.12 12628 412508 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti 2851 11.13 16516 208293 Jokinen Irma Turengin Sarastus 2852 11.14 15898 43198 Humalamäki Mirja Suomussalmen Rasti 2853 11.15 28694 88586 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2854 11.16 18965 131966 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 2855 11.17 30088 100323 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka 2856 11.18 15191 312810 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot 2857 11.19 17117 159555 Raatikainen Päivi Lohimaan Rasti 2858 11.20 2346 53573 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas IF 2859 11.21 34486 180405 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 2860 11.22 38116 43789 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 2861 11.23 192 207262 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta 2862 11.24 15481 199114 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg 2863 11.25 18526 204295 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta 2864 11.26 7524 142412 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka 2865 11.27 16775 47605 Mutka Leena Suunta Jyväskylä 2866 11.28 19380 55108 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat 2867 11.29 5722 170221 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2868 11.30 8019 159229 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka 2869 11.31 1809 87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2870 10.15 230 413127 Nylund Marlene IK Falken 2871 10.16 29200 197591 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 2872 10.17 11908 157971 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2873 10.18 25635 49307 Keskinarkaus Raili Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2874 10.19 29625 45064 Ahonen Päivi Karkki-Rasti 2875 10.20 24619 50094 Alexandersson Gia Pargas IF 2876 10.21 24893 204256 Lakanen Sirpa Muuramen Rasti 2877 10.22 26202 173362 Kattelus Helena Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2878 10.23 33466 128234 Puolakka Päivi Rasti-Pielinen 2879 10.24 837 40580 Kämäräinen Helena Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2880 10.25 30655 169186 Kukkonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2881 10.26 30901 205184 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus 2882 10.27 2442 55992 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 2883 10.28 6197 148455 Hyvärinen Vappu Saarijärven Pullistus 2884 10.29 8701 189996 Heimonen Arja Navi 2885 10.30 17269 413381 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 2886 10.31 1114 155951 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2887 10.32 25420 135552 Kekki Päivi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2888 10.33 6156 197593 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2889 10.34 29953 200138 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu 2890 10.35 32110 45502 Siuko Anja Suunta-Sepot 2891 10.36 30417 49853 Heinonen Kaija Pihkaniskat 2892 10.37 1123 135135 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta 2893 10.38 765 45728 Saari Irmeli Hirvensalon Heitto 2894 10.39 20847 195350 Björklund Gunilla IK Falken 2895 10.40 10718 58453 Niemi Tuire Tampereen Pyrintö 2896 10.41 13405 190014 Andelin Tarja Lahden Taimi 2897 10.42 15167 47812 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK 2898 10.43 15288 77590 Juvonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2899 10.44 25716 183869 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 2900 10.45 850 172844 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka 2901 10.46 30180 183800 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 2902 10.47 28394 485656 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti 2903 10.48 38940 170007 Illaru Sinikka Peräkylän Ponnistus
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2904 10.01 6458 149134 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta 2905 10.02 24242 195498 Mannervesi Helena Paimion Rasti 2906 10.03 26372 177630 Haarala Hellevi Liperin Taimi 2907 10.04 7501 190426 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2908 10.05 19212 199166 Kastemaa Tuuli Hirvensalon Heitto 2909 10.06 2217 44928 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 2910 10.07 94056 202805 Kurppa Pirjo Maarian Mahti 2911 10.08 19948 182883 Pått Saga IF Minken 2912 10.09 6782 190075 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti 2913 10.10 26057 173597 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jyry 2914 10.11 39689 159240 Lindsten Ulla Rasti-Jyry 2915 10.12 20939 190056 Ryytty Raija SK Vuoksi 2916 10.13 15612 155689 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 2917 10.14 16957 182455 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät 2918 10.15 8645 54837 Venäläinen Kaija Valkeakosken Haka 2919 10.16 15375 141761 Dahlman Kaija Rastivarsat 2920 10.17 18180 172738 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa 2921 10.18 9518 130370 Huttunen Kristiina Säyneisen Salpa 2922 10.19 37952 161533 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka 2923 10.20 3013 70107 Taitto Annikka SK Vuoksi 2924 10.21 15319 159581 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry 2925 10.22 845 193938 Hurskainen Seija Valkeakosken Haka 2926 10.23 36814 41681 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit 2927 10.24 16378 99652 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat 2928 10.25 30183 199714 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat 2929 10.26 111 405363 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo 2930 10.27 2259 150511 Salonen Marja-Liisa Hauhon Sisu 2931 10.28 6198 42684 Ketola Sirkka Saarijärven Pullistus 2932 10.29 22843 45899 Suomalainen Marja Leppävaaran Sisu 2933 10.30 18752 173398 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2934 10.35 25205 53787 Lahtinen Raija Valkeakosken Haka 2935 10.36 18420 140425 Valjakka Leena Navi 2936 10.37 14904 49563 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa 2937 10.38 22761 175595 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa 2938 10.39 14602 206958 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta 2939 10.40 14999 202917 Jalkanen Marke Valkeakosken Haka 2940 10.41 2467 411988 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta 2941 10.42 14747 411863 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2942 10.01 14757 114402 Holopainen Kaarina Keravan Urheilijat 2943 10.02 27174 193920 Pelkonen Elli Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2944 10.03 25738 180236 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 2945 10.04 15255 413312 Vehmanen Marjatta Keravan Urheilijat 2946 10.05 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa 2947 10.06 3852 176918 Brax Leena Tampereen Pyrintö 2948 10.07 11029 202836 Piskonen Leena Navi
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
2949 10.11 8970 402504 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2950 10.12 28971 46380 Saalasti Vappu Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat