H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1042 Parjanne Antti Lynx 10:22 +0 2. 1050 Tikhonov (U) Gleb Turun Metsänkävijät 10:23 +1 3. 1041 Penttinen Topi OK Orient 10:29 +7 4. 1051 Lassen (U) Tue Vaajakosken Terä 10:31 +9 5. 1037 Kubat (U) Pavel Vaajakosken Terä 10:36 +14 6. 1047 Portin Fredric Paimion Rasti 10:38 +16 7. 1044 Efimov (U) Roman Hiisirasti 10:44 +22 8. 1048 Critchley (U) Will Vaajakosken Terä 10:47 +25 8. 1049 Vaher (U) Sander Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:47 +25 10. 1033 Huikko Petteri Vaajakosken Terä 10:52 +30 11. 1039 Elo Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 10:55 +33 12. 1001 Linnainmaa Tero Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:03 +41 13. 1046 Popov (U) Artem Espoon Suunta 11:04 +42 14. 1036 Pohjala Johannes Hiisirasti 11:11 +49 15. 1045 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:13 +51 16. 1034 Keskisaari Ville Vaajakosken Terä 11:19 +57 17. 1025 Itävuo Pekka Koovee 11:21 +59 18. 1038 Vuorinen Lauri Vehkalahden Veikot 11:23 +1:01 19. 1009 Sorsa Perttu Hiidenkiertäjät 11:24 +1:02 20. 1028 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 11:26 +1:04 21. 1031 Westerlund Juho Koovee 11:27 +1:05 22. 1040 Ahonen Jere Kangasala SK 11:28 +1:06 23. 1018 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 11:31 +1:09 24. 1027 Mieskoski Kimmo Rasti-Lukko 11:32 +1:10 25. 1005 Kinni Juho Tampereen Pyrintö 11:44 +1:22 26. 1008 Sorsa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät 11:47 +1:25 27. 1003 Taussi Jussi Vehkalahden Veikot 11:49 +1:27 28. 1002 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu 11:58 +1:36 29. 1013 Hartvik Toni Paimion Rasti 12:00 +1:38 30. 1026 Brunell Filip IF Brahe 12:06 +1:44 31. 1029 Juura Elmeri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 12:07 +1:45 32. 1035 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 12:11 +1:49 33. 1021 Luoma Juha Lapuan Virkiä 12:14 +1:52 34. 1024 Repo Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 12:22 +2:00 35. 1017 Seppänen Mika Vaalan Karhu 12:24 +2:02 36. 1023 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä 12:25 +2:03 37. 1020 Kohvakka Heikki Kangasniemen Kalske 12:32 +2:10 38. 1014 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta 12:34 +2:12 39. 1015 Haajanen Erik OK Raseborg 12:41 +2:19 40. 1011 Hongell Timo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 12:43 +2:21 41. 1032 Annila Petri Koovee 12:58 +2:36 42. 1019 Rantala Jyri Koovee 13:09 +2:47 43. 1022 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri Rastivarsat 13:17 +2:55 44. 1006 Tauriainen Teemu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 13:29 +3:07 45. 1007 Sihvola Eerik Valkealan Kajo 14:29 +4:07 46. 1010 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat 14:57 +4:35 47. 1012 Wiik Peter Närpes OK 16:41 +6:19
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1101 Muukkonen Petteri Vehkalahden Veikot 10:13 +0 2. 1096 Bertuks (U) Edgars Turun Metsänkävijät 10:16 +3 3. 1087 Suonpää Lasse Paimion Rasti 10:18 +5 4. 1095 Patana Mikko Hiidenkiertäjät 10:20 +7 5. 1092 Kivelä Matti Hiidenkiertäjät 10:23 +10 6. 1097 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:24 +11 7. 1099 Laukkarinen Jesse Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:25 +12 7. 1100 Kodeda (U) Stepan MS Parma 10:25 +12 9. 1078 Hyyryläinen Juha Anttolan Urheilijat 10:29 +16 10. 1094 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 10:33 +20 11. 1088 Fincke Simo-Pekka Kalevan Rasti 10:36 +23 11. 1089 Heiska Samu Lapuan Virkiä 10:36 +23 13. 1102 Hramov (U) Andrei Hiisirasti 10:38 +25 14. 1069 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 10:45 +32 15. 1054 Hubácek (U) Michal Koovee 10:46 +33 16. 1098 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä 10:49 +36 17. 1090 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti 10:56 +43 18. 1053 Kirjanov (U) Juri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 10:58 +45 19. 1081 Kotro Tuomas SK Vuoksi 11:00 +47 20. 1086 Tani Jukka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 11:02 +49 21. 1080 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento 11:04 +51 22. 1091 Nazarov (U) Roman Paimion Rasti 11:09 +56 23. 1077 Pohjola Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä 11:17 +1:04 24. 1085 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisirasti 11:18 +1:05 25. 1074 Lahtinen Tuomo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 11:25 +1:12 26. 1068 Blomster Fredrik IF Sibbo-Vargarna 11:30 +1:17 26. 1093 Jokiranta Mika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 11:30 +1:17 28. 1076 Häkkinen Janne Pellon Ponsi 11:32 +1:19 29. 1079 Viholainen Joona Suunta Jyväskylä 11:33 +1:20 30. 1082 Snellman Tomas Rasti-Lukko 11:47 +1:34 31. 1066 Virekunnas Heikki Tampereen Pyrintö 11:49 +1:36 32. 1060 Ojapalo Joona Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:54 +1:41 33. 1083 Mikander Christopher OK Orient 11:55 +1:42 34. 1067 Keskitalo Matti RasTiimi 12:01 +1:48 35. 1073 Kivelä Marko Vetelin Urheilijat 12:05 +1:52 36. 1072 Lehtinen Niko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 12:14 +2:01 37. 1058 Oksanen Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat 12:38 +2:25 38. 1071 Kahila Lauri Tampereen Pyrintö 12:43 +2:30 39. 1055 Hirvi Joonas Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 12:48 +2:35 40. 1064 Lavonen Tommi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 13:16 +3:03 41. 1070 Ovaska Vesa Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 13:19 +3:06 42. 1062 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 14:24 +4:11 43. 1056 Mänty Sami Hirvensalon Heitto 14:41 +4:28 44. 1063 Kahila Eero Tampereen Pyrintö 14:54 +4:41 45. 1057 Valto Jesse Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 15:15 +5:02 46. 1065 Kontoniemi Henri Tampereen Pyrintö 15:41 +5:28
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1144 Sild (U) Timo Hiidenkiertäjät 10:12 +0 2. 1138 Föhr Tero Vehkalahden Veikot 10:22 +10 3. 1152 Tranchand (U) Frederic Paimion Rasti 10:25 +13 4. 1142 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 10:30 +18 5. 1151 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö 10:36 +24 6. 1150 Simosas Otto OK Orient 10:37 +25 7. 1148 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät 10:39 +27 8. 1137 Jurvakainen Tuukka Vaajakosken Terä 10:42 +30 9. 1131 Nenonen Lauri SK Vuoksi 10:44 +32 9. 1136 Väisänen Henrik Hiisirasti 10:44 +32 11. 1147 Heinmann (U) Kristo Kangasala SK 10:45 +33 12. 1130 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:56 +44 13. 1141 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK 10:57 +45 14. 1149 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 10:58 +46 15. 1145 Sõnajalg (U) Ats Lapuan Virkiä 11:01 +49 16. 1140 Scalet Tommaso Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:02 +50 17. 1129 Mäkinen Tapani Mäntsälän Urheilijat 11:07 +55 18. 1146 Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri 11:11 +59 19. 1128 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK 11:14 +1:02 20. 1121 Sågfors Joel IF Femman 11:25 +1:13 21. 1135 Helander Iisak SK Pohjantähti 11:30 +1:18 22. 1134 Agafontsev (U) Yuri IF Sibbo-Vargarna 11:32 +1:20 23. 1109 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri 11:33 +1:21 24. 1127 Närvä Tomi Hiidenkiertäjät 11:36 +1:24 25. 1105 Luoma Ville Hiidenkiertäjät 11:40 +1:28 26. 1133 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:41 +1:29 27. 1139 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma 11:45 +1:33 28. 1120 Lund Matias IF Femman 11:56 +1:44 29. 1114 Kaskinen Kare Ulvilan Ura 12:08 +1:56 30. 1122 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat 12:13 +2:01 31. 1123 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37 12:21 +2:09 32. 1106 Ahti Niklas Espoon Suunta 12:36 +2:24 33. 1126 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 12:38 +2:26 34. 1110 Manninen Marko Navi 12:39 +2:27 35. 1119 Sorri Jaakko Keuruun Kisailijat 12:42 +2:30 35. 1124 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma 12:42 +2:30 37. 1111 Hakala Henrikki Espoon Suunta 12:43 +2:31 38. 1108 Söyring Jani Kouvolan Suunnistajat 12:46 +2:34 39. 1116 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 12:49 +2:37 40. 1115 Jern Jens IF Femman 12:53 +2:41 41. 1132 Kesälä Mikko SK Pohjantähti 13:27 +3:15 42. 1113 Kokkinen Kari Perttelin Peikot 13:34 +3:22 43. 1104 Tuomaala Juuso Lapuan Virkiä 14:06 +3:54 44. 1125 Sychev (U) Maxim Hiisirasti 14:33 +4:21 45. 1112 Takaluoma Tuomas Hyvinkään Rasti 14:35 +4:23 46. 1118 Lindqvist Antti Rastihaukat 14:48 +4:36 47. 1107 Kankkunen Matias OK77 14:57 +4:45 48. 1103 Liukkala Jaakko Hauhon Sisu 14:58 +4:46 1117 Hakkarainen Markus Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 5) 1. 1199 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:50 2. 1202 Prochazka (U) Jan Kalevan Rasti 10:51 +1 3. 1201 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri 10:53 +3 4. 1187 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 10:55 +5 5. 1200 Anttonen Antti Vaajakosken Terä 11:09 +19 6. 1190 Gorokhov(U) Sergey Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:10 +20 7. 1196 Jubelis (U) Andris Lapuan Virkiä 11:11 +21 8. 1197 Kivikas (U) Kenny Koovee 11:15 +25 9. 1186 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 11:17 +27 10. 1191 Hall Andreas Hiidenkiertäjät 11:19 +29 11. 1184 Rahko Sampo SK Pohjantähti 11:25 +35 12. 1194 Tammemäe (U) Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:34 +44 12. 1195 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma 11:34 +44 14. 1183 Chegarovskiy (U) Mikhail IF Sibbo-Vargarna 11:38 +48 15. 1188 Kautto Lasse Vaajakosken Terä 11:39 +49 15. 1189 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi 11:39 +49 17. 1193 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF 11:41 +51 18. 1177 Stenlund Daniel Paimion Rasti 11:44 +54 19. 1178 Sundelin Peter IF Femman 11:49 +59 20. 1192 Von Arx (U) Philipp Lahden Suunnistajat-37 11:51 +1:01 21. 1180 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 11:55 +1:05 22. 1182 Tuovinen Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat 12:10 +1:20 23. 1157 Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät 12:19 +1:29 24. 1185 Hasu Topi OK Orient 12:21 +1:31 25. 1175 Hytönen Juho-Veikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:28 +1:38 26. 1159 Reponen Tommi Paimion Rasti 12:29 +1:39 27. 1174 Mähönen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 12:30 +1:40 28. 1161 Ketonen Miikka Kokkolan Suunnistajat 12:53 +2:03 29. 1172 Fröberg Robin Pargas IF 12:56 +2:06 30. 1166 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:02 +2:12 31. 1171 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa 13:05 +2:15 32. 1179 Saarinen Mikko Kangasala SK 13:18 +2:28 33. 1181 Ylis-Junttila Vesa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 13:52 +3:02 34. 1155 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat 13:54 +3:04 35. 1160 Hongell Esa Kokkolan Suunnistajat 13:58 +3:08 36. 1164 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 14:02 +3:12 37. 1156 Manninen Kalle Anttolan Urheilijat 14:25 +3:35 38. 1162 Lammi Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:48 +3:58 39. 1170 Virkki Vili Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 14:57 +4:07 40. 1169 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 15:22 +4:32 1167 Laine Miika Kouvolan Suunnistajat Kesk. 1173 Bäckström Anders IF Femman Hyl. 1153 Huttunen Esa Turun Metsänkävijät Hyl. 1163 Kosola Ville SK Pohjantähti Hyl. 1168 Similä Lauri SK Vuoksi Hyl. 1176 Taanila Henri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1261 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma 10:45 +0 2. 1259 Anttonen Sari Keuruun Kisailijat 11:00 +15 3. 1242 Voytova (U) Alexandra Rasti-Kurikka 11:02 +17 3. 1262 Teini Marika SK Pohjantähti 11:02 +17 5. 1258 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:07 +22 6. 1254 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti 11:12 +27 7. 1252 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut 11:14 +29 8. 1243 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut 11:21 +36 9. 1255 Temjakova (U) Nina Paimion Rasti 11:23 +38 10. 1248 Westerlund Ina OK77 11:31 +46 11. 1247 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi 11:35 +50 12. 1249 Hulkkonen Johanna SK Uusi 11:37 +52 13. 1260 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 11:43 +58 14. 1244 Uiboupin (U) Kerstin Hiidenkiertäjät 11:44 +59 15. 1235 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa Asikkalan Raikas 11:45 +1:00 16. 1256 Niittynen Miia Koovee 11:46 +1:01 17. 1245 Liukkonen Sonja Hiidenkiertäjät 12:00 +1:15 18. 1241 Heikkonen Anni MS Parma 12:03 +1:18 19. 1253 Leijola Laura Hiidenkiertäjät 12:04 +1:19 20. 1250 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti 12:05 +1:20 21. 1216 Kiiskinen Kirsi Asikkalan Raikas 12:12 +1:27 22. 1230 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 12:13 +1:28 22. 1240 Lylynperä Kaisa Turun Suunnistajat 12:13 +1:28 24. 1232 Rahko Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti 12:18 +1:33 24. 1251 Forsström Sara OK Raseborg 12:18 +1:33 26. 1246 Kauppila Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri 12:20 +1:35 27. 1207 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta 12:24 +1:39 27. 1238 Linnaila Charlotta OK Orient 12:24 +1:39 29. 1210 Koskela Salla Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 12:27 +1:42 29. 1234 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rasti-Kurikka 12:27 +1:42 31. 1239 Korhonen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat 12:42 +1:57 32. 1233 Kohonen Maiju Rasti-Nokia 12:50 +2:05 33. 1211 Nikkari Saara Lahden Suunnistajat-37 12:56 +2:11 34. 1228 Seppänen Mari IF Sibbo-Vargarna 13:02 +2:17 35. 1219 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese Espoon Suunta 13:07 +2:22 36. 1209 Korpi Maarit Lapuan Virkiä 13:15 +2:30 37. 1203 Nykänen Eveliina Lappeen Riento 13:16 +2:31 38. 1205 Keltamäki Tiia Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:20 +2:35 38. 1221 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi 13:20 +2:35 40. 1208 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:27 +2:42 41. 1227 Noponen Heli Anttolan Urheilijat 13:30 +2:45 42. 1213 Niiranen Anniina Lahden Suunnistajat-37 13:34 +2:49 43. 1214 Fincke Matleena Kalevan Rasti 13:35 +2:50 44. 1226 Sundbäck Jasmin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 13:37 +2:52 45. 1236 Meriläinen Eija Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:40 +2:55 46. 1222 Mikkolainen Päivi Valkeakosken Haka 14:05 +3:20 47. 1212 Huhtanen Sara Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:09 +3:24 48. 1215 Juga Laura Keravan Urheilijat 14:11 +3:26 49. 1204 Saarimäki Milla Paimion Rasti 14:21 +3:36 50. 1225 Westerlund Anna Koovee 14:44 +3:59 51. 1237 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 14:58 +4:13 52. 1223 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:05 +4:20 53. 1224 Grahn Elina Närpes OK 15:40 +4:55 54. 1218 Häkkinen Elli Saarijärven Pullistus 16:02 +5:17 55. 1217 Kolehmainen Hanne Lahden Taimi 18:21 +7:36
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1321 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti 10:05 +0 2. 1322 Sianoja Maija MS Parma 10:06 +1 3. 1313 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF 10:12 +7 4. 1318 Björkstrand Julia IF Femman 10:19 +14 5. 1320 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö 10:21 +16 6. 1293 Mörsky Sonja Keuruun Kisailijat 10:23 +18 7. 1308 Liikanen Marjo Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:26 +21 7. 1317 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 10:26 +21 9. 1315 Rantanen Merja Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10:33 +28 10. 1314 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti 10:34 +29 11. 1319 Patana Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät 10:35 +30 12. 1295 Nurmela Sari Vehkalahden Veikot 10:38 +33 13. 1301 Virta Elli IF Sibbo-Vargarna 10:46 +41 13. 1302 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti 10:46 +41 13. 1309 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 10:46 +41 16. 1316 Vike (U) Laura Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 10:48 +43 17. 1310 Norrgrann Saara Paimion Rasti 10:51 +46 18. 1307 Kivelä Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri 10:54 +49 19. 1312 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti 10:55 +50 20. 1300 Palm Laura Kangasala SK 11:03 +58 21. 1297 Reponen Milka Keuruun Kisailijat 11:06 +1:01 21. 1304 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti 11:06 +1:01 23. 1303 Papinsaari Heini Kangasala SK 11:09 +1:04 24. 1292 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 11:16 +1:11 25. 1284 Toiviainen Anni SK Vuoksi 11:22 +1:17 26. 1294 Heittola Satu Rasti-Kurikka 11:28 +1:23 27. 1276 Iso-Markku Paula Kalevan Rasti 11:29 +1:24 28. 1305 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11:39 +1:34 29. 1275 Kilpeläinen Elina Vehkalahden Veikot 11:48 +1:43 30. 1306 Kuusela Tuija Rastikarhut 12:03 +1:58 31. 1298 Lindholm Vivian OK77 12:09 +2:04 32. 1299 Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat 12:16 +2:11 33. 1279 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi 12:20 +2:15 34. 1269 Laine Maria Tampereen Pyrintö 12:21 +2:16 35. 1296 Jurvakainen Vuokko Suunta Jyväskylä 12:22 +2:17 36. 1283 Moilanen Anna Kajaanin Suunnistajat 12:23 +2:18 36. 1290 Juga Emma IF Sibbo-Vargarna 12:23 +2:18 38. 1273 Väli-Klemelä Annamaria Paimion Rasti 12:33 +2:28 39. 1281 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 12:38 +2:33 40. 1266 Kuznetsova (U) Polina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 13:07 +3:02 41. 1282 Julku Päivi Kymin Suunnistajat 13:15 +3:10 42. 1263 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 13:16 +3:11 43. 1264 Hakala Eeva-Liisa Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 13:19 +3:14 44. 1286 Backlund Pernilla Närpes OK 13:30 +3:25 45. 1267 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:51 +3:46 45. 1285 Karhunen Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:51 +3:46 47. 1270 Ivanova (U) Marina SK Vuoksi 14:30 +4:25 48. 1272 Salminen Henna Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:35 +4:30 49. 1271 Ojala Jenna Vehkalahden Veikot 15:07 +5:02 50. 1280 Lehtiniemi Iisa Savon Suunta 16:56 +6:51 51. 1277 Mattila Marika Helsingin Suunnistajat 19:07 +9:02 1288 Pajunen Laura Anttolan Urheilijat Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 1360 Kirmula Miika Angelniemen Ankkuri 9:24 2. 1361 Takanen Lari Vehkalahden Veikot 9:35 +11 3. 1357 Silvennoinen Santeri Kalevan Rasti 9:38 +14 4. 1362 Niemi Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö 9:48 +24 5. 1355 Kuukka Elias Tampereen Pyrintö 9:51 +27 6. 1358 Savolainen Eetu Siilin Rasti 9:57 +33 7. 1356 Syrjäläinen Arttu Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:02 +38 8. 1359 Räsänen Markus Kuopion Suunnistajat 10:04 +40 9. 1351 Huotari Lauri Lahden Suunnistajat-37 10:05 +41 10. 1354 Huostila Anssi Tampereen Pyrintö 10:10 +46 11. 1344 Huhtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 10:14 +50 12. 1347 Hakulinen Niko Vehkalahden Veikot 10:25 +1:01 13. 1349 Aikio Santeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 10:34 +1:10 14. 1348 Nissinen Niko SK Pohjantähti 10:40 +1:16 15. 1346 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Rastikarhut 10:46 +1:22 16. 1350 Pöyhönen Petja Rastikarhut 10:57 +1:33 17. 1328 Lehto Elias Karjaan Ura 11:02 +1:38 18. 1340 Haapakoski Heikki Rastikarhut 11:08 +1:44 19. 1343 Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat 11:22 +1:58 20. 1345 Grahn Viljam Närpes OK 11:26 +2:02 21. 1338 Visuri Kerkko OK77 11:27 +2:03 22. 1332 Sulkula Anton Suunta Jyväskylä 11:39 +2:15 23. 1335 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 11:54 +2:30 24. 1325 Haataja Miika Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 12:00 +2:36 25. 1337 Huuha Aleksi Oulaisten Huima 12:18 +2:54 26. 1323 Hyytiäinen Henry Kalevan Rasti 12:20 +2:56 27. 1326 Sundelin Ville Rastikarhut 12:39 +3:15 28. 1333 Sainio Antti SK Uusi 12:40 +3:16 29. 1331 Lahti Lasse-Pekka Kangasala SK 12:51 +3:27 30. 1339 Häkkinen Kalle Suunta Jyväskylä 13:32 +4:08 31. 1329 Pirttiniemi Juho Saarijärven Pullistus 13:39 +4:15 32. 1324 Hirvonen Lassi Rastivarsat 15:16 +5:52 1352 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat Hyl. 1336 Rio Nicolas Navi Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1397 Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä 9:53 +0 2. 1395 Loukkalahti Otto Hiidenkiertäjät 9:56 +3 3. 1396 Valtonen Luukas Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:05 +12 4. 1399 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:08 +15 5. 1393 Parkkinen Ville Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:09 +16 6. 1367 Tuomala Misa Suunta Jyväskylä 10:17 +24 6. 1401 Saleva Eero SK Uusi 10:17 +24 8. 1398 Karppinen Aleksi SK Pohjantähti 10:24 +31 9. 1402 Talvinen Arto MS Parma 10:28 +35 10. 1372 Roux Corentin Navi 10:29 +36 11. 1365 Laugesaar Tonis Hiidenkiertäjät 10:33 +40 12. 1376 Saari Aki Vaajakosken Terä 10:34 +41 12. 1390 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 10:34 +41 14. 1394 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Kokkolan Suunnistajat 10:36 +43 15. 1363 Similä Henri SK Vuoksi 10:45 +52 16. 1392 Halme Jussi-Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö 10:47 +54 17. 1371 Liiv Reimo Hiisirasti 10:51 +58 18. 1400 Viholainen Eeli Suunta Jyväskylä 10:53 +1:00 19. 1364 Pantsar Jere Pellon Ponsi 11:02 +1:09 20. 1388 Salervo Mikko OK77 11:05 +1:12 21. 1386 Loukkalahti Vilho Hiidenkiertäjät 11:06 +1:13 22. 1387 Hasu Simo OK Orient 11:10 +1:17 23. 1368 Ihalainen Jesse Navi 11:14 +1:21 24. 1370 Leinonen Pauli Suunta Jyväskylä 11:18 +1:25 25. 1378 Solonen Joni Lahden Suunnistajat-37 11:21 +1:28 26. 1373 Annila Henri Koovee 11:22 +1:29 27. 1381 Niiranen Arto Kalevan Rasti 11:31 +1:38 28. 1389 Kannus Kristian Kangasala SK 11:32 +1:39 29. 1375 Tuomaala Eero SK Uusi 11:46 +1:53 30. 1385 Linna Matti Oulaisten Huima 11:50 +1:57 31. 1383 Roininen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat 12:10 +2:17 32. 1369 Mäkelä Mikael Hauhon Sisu 12:19 +2:26 33. 1384 Malinen Olli SK Uusi 12:52 +2:59 34. 1377 Kuoppamäki Juho Rastivarsat 13:01 +3:08 35. 1380 Häkkinen Aapo Saarijärven Pullistus 13:09 +3:16 36. 1374 Jern Johan OK77 13:20 +3:27 37. 1382 Hakala Joakim IF Femman 13:40 +3:47 38. 1366 Lintula Väinö Tampereen Pyrintö 14:25 +4:32
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 1456 Raitanen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat 9:23 +0 2. 1457 Ahola Topias Navi 9:36 +13 3. 1408 Ahola Joonas Navi 10:10 +47 4. 1455 Schroderus Samuli SK Pohjantähti 10:14 +51 5. 1450 Laitinen Justus Koovee 10:20 +57 6. 1444 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma 10:28 +1:05 7. 1453 Schroderus Santeri SK Pohjantähti 10:37 +1:14 8. 1454 Jern Jonas IF Femman 10:44 +1:21 9. 1436 Saikko Antti Lappeen Riento 10:47 +1:24 10. 1427 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 10:50 +1:27 11. 1440 Kulagin Artur Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:54 +1:31 11. 1451 Sopo Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat 10:54 +1:31 13. 1446 Lindberg Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 10:55 +1:32 14. 1445 Kommio Jere Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 10:56 +1:33 15. 1433 Salopelto Atso SK Vuoksi 10:59 +1:36 16. 1423 Rantala Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37 11:00 +1:37 17. 1448 Linnaila Casper OK Orient 11:02 +1:39 18. 1411 Irtola Miika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 11:10 +1:47 19. 1407 Rööm Rimmo SK Vuoksi 11:16 +1:53 19. 1447 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö 11:16 +1:53 21. 1449 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät 11:21 +1:58 22. 1413 Aikio Severi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 11:28 +2:05 22. 1426 Lindroth Joona Asikkalan Raikas 11:28 +2:05 24. 1442 Pietikäinen Sauli Kouvolan Suunnistajat 11:30 +2:07 25. 1404 Hulkkonen Mikko SK Uusi 11:39 +2:16 26. 1420 Visuri Kare OK77 11:43 +2:20 27. 1429 Niskanen Tuomo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 11:44 +2:21 28. 1403 Hindsberg Christoffer IF Sibbo-Vargarna 11:47 +2:24 28. 1406 Lehto Linus Karjaan Ura 11:47 +2:24 28. 1412 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:47 +2:24 31. 1418 Harju Jussi Tampereen Pyrintö 11:50 +2:27 32. 1415 Willman Hermanni Rastikarhut 11:51 +2:28 32. 1435 Snickars Caj Solf IK 11:51 +2:28 34. 1437 Bergman Markku Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 12:01 +2:38 35. 1432 Jurvakainen Atte Suunta Jyväskylä 12:02 +2:39 36. 1409 Jokikokko Arttu Pudasjärven Urheilijat 12:04 +2:41 37. 1421 Sankelo Hermanni Lapuan Virkiä 12:08 +2:45 37. 1439 Niinimäki Rasmus Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:08 +2:45 39. 1438 Koivumäki Jarkko Rastikarhut 12:11 +2:48 40. 1430 Hyvönen Arvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 12:16 +2:53 41. 1419 Ikäheimo Ilmari Espoon Suunta 12:17 +2:54 42. 1405 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 12:23 +3:00 43. 1431 Kauppinen Jussi Asikkalan Raikas 12:27 +3:04 44. 1417 Gummerus Lauri RasTiimi 12:28 +3:05 45. 1443 Niemi Mikael Rasti-Lukko 12:48 +3:25 46. 1414 Alanko Valtteri IF Sibbo-Vargarna 12:51 +3:28 47. 1410 Halen Leevi Espoon Suunta 13:13 +3:50 48. 1422 Hiiri Lassi Hauhon Sisu 14:21 +4:58 49. 1424 Sainio Tuomas Kangasala SK 14:47 +5:24 50. 1425 Nissinen Joni SK Pohjantähti 15:28 +6:05 1416 Jaarinen Timi Vehkalahden Veikot Hyl. 1452 Kalliokoski Jooseppi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 1490 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 10:05 +0 2. 1489 Salmenkylä Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:23 +18 3. 1483 Skog Jaakko Koovee 10:31 +26 4. 1473 Ylinen Juho Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10:33 +28 5. 1492 Heinonen Eero MS Parma 10:34 +29 6. 1491 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta 10:36 +31 7. 1463 Härkönen Aleksi Pudasjärven Urheilijat 10:45 +40 8. 1470 Tynys Joona Kouvolan Suunnistajat 10:50 +45 9. 1476 Holmgren Benjamin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 10:52 +47 10. 1482 Puolakanaho Sakari Hyvinkään Rasti 10:53 +48 11. 1485 Saukkonen Samuli SK Uusi 10:55 +50 12. 1477 Niemi Kasperi Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:59 +54 13. 1478 Lindahl Jesper IF Sibbo-Vargarna 11:00 +55 14. 1479 Tervala Miska Rastivarsat 11:01 +56 15. 1480 Pitkänen Jonne Tampereen Pyrintö 11:07 +1:02 16. 1459 Valkamo Severi Koovee 11:10 +1:05 16. 1488 Hällström af Fabian OK77 11:10 +1:05 18. 1481 Pernu Jere SK Pohjantähti 11:11 +1:06 19. 1461 Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta 11:12 +1:07 20. 1487 Mustonen Vili Tampereen Pyrintö 11:20 +1:15 21. 1458 Moilanen Lasse Pudasjärven Urheilijat 11:24 +1:19 22. 1472 Järvinen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö 11:37 +1:32 23. 1462 Sihvonen Anton Navi 11:41 +1:36 24. 1475 Pietikäinen Aleksi SK Uusi 11:50 +1:45 25. 1484 Jern Tobias OK77 11:51 +1:46 26. 1471 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta 11:53 +1:48 26. 1474 Laukkanen Anton Kuopion Suunnistajat 11:53 +1:48 28. 1468 Liikkanen Olli Rastivarsat 11:54 +1:49 29. 1465 Sulkula Paulus Suunta Jyväskylä 12:08 +2:03 30. 1469 Hannunen Otto Suunta Jyväskylä 12:47 +2:42 31. 1466 Molnár Dániel Mäntsälän Urheilijat 13:06 +3:01 32. 1464 Aikio Elmeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 14:33 +4:28 1467 Koskenmäki Erno Porvoon Urheilijat Hyl. 1486 Pasanen Henri IF Sibbo-Vargarna Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1525 Rahkola Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 9:59 +0 2. 1518 Toivonen Eevert Kangasala SK 10:02 +3 3. 1524 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät 10:12 +13 4. 1495 Noskov Roman Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 10:19 +20 4. 1519 Korpi Juho Länsi-Rajan Rasti 10:19 +20 6. 1521 Sorsa Aleksi Espoon Suunta 10:24 +25 7. 1513 Taulavuori Arttu Alatornion Pirkat 10:25 +26 8. 1498 Ojanaho Olli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10:29 +30 9. 1510 Arola Matias Paimion Rasti 10:37 +38 10. 1526 Lönnström Emil OK Orient 10:40 +41 11. 1517 Lavikainen Lauri Kymin Suunnistajat 10:45 +46 12. 1509 Ilmonen Aleksi Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10:50 +51 12. 1516 Jalli Eero MS Parma 10:50 +51 14. 1514 Puputti Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät 10:51 +52 15. 1520 Huila Joona Hiisirasti 10:57 +58 15. 1527 Syrjäläinen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:57 +58 17. 1497 Härkönen Taneli Pudasjärven Urheilijat 11:02 +1:03 18. 1511 Ylipulli Eero Lapuan Virkiä 11:10 +1:11 19. 1523 Kanniainen Tomi Puolangan Ryhti 11:16 +1:17 20. 1515 Ray Jonathan OK77 11:25 +1:26 21. 1505 Elovaara Juho Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 11:37 +1:38 22. 1499 Siltanen Simo Angelniemen Ankkuri 11:41 +1:42 23. 1507 Mustonen Pyry Tampereen Pyrintö 11:51 +1:52 24. 1501 Kivinen Vinsci Hyvinkään Rasti 12:05 +2:06 24. 1504 Parjanen Joona MS Parma 12:05 +2:06 26. 1493 Holopainen Mauri Suunta 2000 12:10 +2:11 27. 1496 Ketola Akseli Koovee 12:18 +2:19 28. 1522 Ovaska Janne Luumäen Rasti 12:34 +2:35 29. 1508 Ursin Antti Lynx 12:36 +2:37 30. 1500 Kuusela Iiro Rastivarsat 13:15 +3:16 31. 1503 Penttilä Eero Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 13:36 +3:37 32. 1502 Kivikko Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 13:49 +3:50 33. 1512 Oikarinen Tuomas Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 15:23 +5:24 1506 Johansson Viljo Kalvolan Keihäs Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1557 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma 8:17 +0 2. 1555 Eerola Teemu Tampereen Pyrintö 8:22 +5 3. 1553 Puranen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö 8:32 +15 4. 1551 Koivumäki Lauri Kokkolan Suunnistajat 8:33 +16 4. 1552 Rintala Niku Teuvan Rivakka 8:33 +16 6. 1556 Sevelius Emil OK Orient 8:35 +18 7. 1558 Pitkänen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö 8:37 +20 8. 1545 Kemppi Mikko Kangasala SK 8:42 +25 9. 1544 Härkönen Tommi Kajaanin Suunnistajat 8:43 +26 10. 1543 Ahola Erik Kangasala SK 8:50 +33 10. 1549 Lehtoranta Teemu SK Uusi 8:50 +33 12. 1528 Suutari Matti Vehkalahden Veikot 8:52 +35 12. 1548 Valkila Saku Turun Suunnistajat 8:52 +35 14. 1554 Kaario Otto Suunta Jyväskylä 8:57 +40 15. 1541 Tuominen Juho Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 8:59 +42 16. 1550 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot 9:08 +51 17. 1542 Lampinen Aaro SK Uusi 9:16 +59 18. 1530 Hyttinen Jaakko Rasti E4 9:33 +1:16 19. 1539 Huhtanen Kiri Tampereen Pyrintö 9:40 +1:23 20. 1534 Hemminki Joni Rasti-Jussit 9:45 +1:28 21. 1540 Westerlund Linus OK Raseborg 9:54 +1:37 22. 1531 Remahl Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 10:08 +1:51 23. 1547 Annila Veikka Rasti-Lukko 10:15 +1:58 24. 1535 Hakola Matti Kangasala SK 10:26 +2:09 25. 1533 Hauhia Ilari Rasti-Jussit 10:30 +2:13 26. 1529 Jokikokko Oskari Pudasjärven Urheilijat 10:38 +2:21 26. 1536 Laurila Sami Rasti-Lukko 10:38 +2:21 28. 1546 Heikkinen Valtteri Vehkalahden Veikot 10:41 +2:24 29. 1532 Saukkonen Eemeli Pihkaniskat 10:47 +2:30 30. 1538 Pätäri Valtteri Kymin Suunnistajat 11:25 +3:08
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1589 Julkunen Aaro MS Parma 8:32 2. 1588 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta 8:40 +8 3. 1584 Tiljander Ville Hyvinkään Rasti 8:54 +22 4. 1585 Heikkilä Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 8:57 +25 5. 1590 Mustajoki Taavi Tampereen Pyrintö 8:59 +27 6. 1577 Korhonen Miikka Tampereen Pyrintö 9:09 +37 7. 1583 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät 9:18 +46 8. 1572 Laaksonen Arttu Angelniemen Ankkuri 9:19 +47 8. 1586 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi 9:19 +47 10. 1587 Mäkinen Tuukka Hiisirasti 9:24 +52 11. 1560 Pähn Lauri Hiisirasti 9:37 +1:05 11. 1581 Lapila Eero MS Parma 9:37 +1:05 13. 1576 Nokka Atte Rasti 88 9:40 +1:08 14. 1580 Varis Henry Rasti E4 9:45 +1:13 15. 1574 Pätäri Viljami Kymin Suunnistajat 9:46 +1:14 15. 1578 Takanen Samu Vehkalahden Veikot 9:46 +1:14 17. 1579 Holmback Anton Solf IK 9:49 +1:17 18. 1566 Lähdesmäki Mikko Rasti-Jussit 9:51 +1:19 19. 1573 Hirvonen Joni Asikkalan Raikas 9:52 +1:20 20. 1568 Nummelin Oskari Turun Suunnistajat 9:53 +1:21 21. 1562 Sakki Eemil Kouvolan Suunnistajat 10:03 +1:31 22. 1569 Nurminen Jani Valkeakosken Haka 10:05 +1:33 23. 1571 Kiljunen Eemeli Rastivarsat 10:06 +1:34 24. 1575 Stubb Hannes IK Falken 10:20 +1:48 25. 1559 Alen Jere Hiidenkiertäjät 10:23 +1:51 26. 1567 Ruusunen Pyry Rasti-Lukko 10:24 +1:52 27. 1570 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 10:31 +1:59 28. 1561 Kettunen Teo SK Uusi 10:42 +2:10 29. 1563 Pais Märten Vehkalahden Veikot 10:45 +2:13 30. 1564 Tonder Aapo SK Vuoksi 12:19 +3:47
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 1623 Ahola Mikko Kangasala SK 8:16 +0 2. 1622 Pasi Antti Kymin Suunnistajat 8:31 +15 3. 1625 Aho Aaro Valkeakosken Haka 8:33 +17 4. 1620 Koivisto Daniel Kymin Suunnistajat 8:52 +36 5. 1593 Ojanaho Niilo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8:53 +37 6. 1607 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma 8:56 +40 7. 1616 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma 8:57 +41 8. 1613 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta 9:03 +47 9. 1609 Hyppölä Pyry Sotkamon Jymy 9:11 +55 9. 1614 Lilja Juha Tampereen Pyrintö 9:11 +55 11. 1618 Piironen Konsta MS Parma 9:13 +57 12. 1610 Poutanen Mikko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 9:19 +1:03 13. 1600 Pernu Juuso SK Pohjantähti 9:25 +1:09 14. 1617 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisirasti 9:28 +1:12 15. 1611 Rissanen Roni-Ville Sonkajärven Pahka 9:29 +1:13 16. 1595 Nurmela Joose Kokkolan Suunnistajat 9:38 +1:22 16. 1619 Klemola Saul Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 9:38 +1:22 18. 1612 Rehn Ville Lynx 9:50 +1:34 19. 1608 Niemi Oskari Lappeen Riento 9:51 +1:35 20. 1594 Tuomala Mitri Suunta Jyväskylä 9:57 +1:41 21. 1605 Tiukkanen Juho Vaasan Suunnistajat 10:15 +1:59 21. 1615 Lindén Mikael Kouvolan Suunnistajat 10:15 +1:59 23. 1602 Ojanen Joonas Hyvinkään Rasti 10:54 +2:38 24. 1603 Inkilä Reetu Keuruun Kisailijat 11:00 +2:44 25. 1591 Koivisto Antton SK Uusi 11:06 +2:50 26. 1601 Hummelholm Petka Kalevan Rasti 11:10 +2:54 27. 1598 Liukka Elias Kalevan Rasti 11:26 +3:10 28. 1596 Hölttä Santeri Hyvinkään Rasti 11:38 +3:22 29. 1592 Ahtiainen Antti Vehkalahden Veikot 11:59 +3:43 29. 1599 Ala-Honkola Olli Vaasan Suunnistajat 11:59 +3:43 31. 1606 Husu Miika SK Vuoksi 13:29 +5:13 32. 1597 Hyvönen Robert RasTiimi 14:04 +5:48 1604 Melkas Niilo IF Sibbo-Vargarna Hyl. 1621 Nurmi Miika Vaasan Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1661 Hiidenhovi Aleks MS Parma 8:48 +0 2. 1652 Salonen Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat 8:59 +11 2. 1657 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat 8:59 +11 4. 1660 Vesterinen Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö 9:08 +20 5. 1658 Westerlund Otso Koovee 9:19 +31 6. 1649 Laakso Ville Kalvolan Keihäs 9:21 +33 7. 1659 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat 9:27 +39 8. 1627 Rööm Andres SK Vuoksi 9:29 +41 9. 1648 Ketola Lauri Koovee 9:38 +50 10. 1644 Pousi Juho Vehkalahden Veikot 9:47 +59 11. 1656 Vuori Justus Turun Suunnistajat 9:48 +1:00 12. 1655 Sipiläinen Konsta Suunta Jyväskylä 9:52 +1:04 13. 1651 Saarnijoki Miska Tampereen Pyrintö 9:57 +1:09 14. 1646 Lehikoinen Elias Espoon Suunta 10:07 +1:19 15. 1653 Vicari Lars Navi 10:11 +1:23 16. 1639 Määttä Juho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10:12 +1:24 17. 1634 Nuuttila Sami Hollolan Urheilijat -46 10:17 +1:29 18. 1641 Joutsensaari Jeremias Kangasala SK 10:37 +1:49 19. 1626 Kaksonen Teemu Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 10:43 +1:55 20. 1643 Haikonen Aaro Ulvilan Ura 10:52 +2:04 21. 1642 Natunen Samuli Savon Suunta 10:55 +2:07 22. 1632 Seppälä Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:59 +2:11 23. 1638 Lönnström Eric OK Orient 11:10 +2:22 24. 1640 Ylönen Arttu Hyvinkään Rasti 11:13 +2:25 25. 1635 Korpela Arttu Rasti 88 11:18 +2:30 26. 1647 Kaihtela Juuso Rasti-Lukko 11:24 +2:36 27. 1636 Parviainen Markus SK Vuoksi 12:06 +3:18 28. 1628 Munck Sakari Espoon Suunta 12:14 +3:26 29. 1631 Vainionpää Rasmus Rasti-Jussit 12:47 +3:59 30. 1633 Liljeström Veikka Olavin Rasti 13:01 +4:13 31. 1629 Mäki Juho Rasti 88 14:02 +5:14 32. 1630 Rantala Peetu Kokkolan Suunnistajat 16:07 +7:19 1650 Johansson Väinö Kalvolan Keihäs Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2044 Mähönen Vili Tampereen Pyrintö 6:35 +0 2. 2045 Oksanen Teemu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6:37 +2 3. 2042 Jussinmäki Akseli Halsuan Toivo 6:45 +10 4. 2040 Koivuniemi Sakari Rasti-Nokia 7:00 +25 5. 2033 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 7:04 +29 6. 2036 Viilo Lasse Tampereen Pyrintö 7:07 +32 7. 2030 Viinikainen Vilppu Espoon Suunta 7:27 +52 7. 2039 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat 7:27 +52 9. 2043 Nurminen Eerik Kangasala SK 7:29 +54 10. 2034 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta 7:38 +1:03 11. 2041 Mannonen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 7:39 +1:04 12. 2032 Keronen Leevi Tampereen Pyrintö 7:40 +1:05 13. 2038 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta 7:43 +1:08 14. 2031 Vaenerberg Niko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 7:45 +1:10 15. 2037 Kaario Arttu Suunta Jyväskylä 7:56 +1:21 16. 2024 Riipinen Pietu Navi 7:58 +1:23 17. 2025 Väisänen Leevi Helsingin Suunnistajat 7:59 +1:24 18. 2021 Miikkulainen Elias Suomusjärven Sisu 8:01 +1:26 19. 2026 Anttila Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 8:15 +1:40 20. 2035 Koskela Sakari Rasti-Jussit 8:17 +1:42 21. 2029 Liukka Pieti Kalevan Rasti 8:23 +1:48 22. 2023 Arvela Oskari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 8:35 +2:00 23. 2012 Pais Markus Vehkalahden Veikot 8:37 +2:02 24. 2028 Nykänen Tomi Lammin Säkiä 8:42 +2:07 25. 2010 Rauhamaa Topias Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 8:55 +2:20 26. 2019 Koskinen Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti 9:12 +2:37 27. 2020 Mutka Aleksi Suunta Jyväskylä 9:15 +2:40 28. 2014 Elomaa Jere Vaasan Suunnistajat 9:36 +3:01 29. 2018 Rokka Matias Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 9:39 +3:04 30. 2022 Enlund Lukas IF Femman 9:41 +3:06 31. 2016 Tiihonen Jarkko Kalevan Rasti 9:44 +3:09 32. 2015 Tiukkanen Jaakko Vaasan Suunnistajat 9:53 +3:18 33. 2009 Stenbacka Oscar Vaasan Suunnistajat 10:05 +3:30 34. 2011 Talonpoika Tuomas Vaasan Suunnistajat 11:49 +5:14 35. 2017 Järvinen Ville Hiisirasti 13:21 +6:46
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2079 Heikkilä Niklas Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6:37 +0 2. 2075 Kuva Lassi Rastivarsat 6:51 +14 3. 2081 Kontio Kimmo Kangasala SK 6:54 +17 4. 2050 Silvennoinen Oskari Kalevan Rasti 7:00 +23 5. 2069 Nissinen Jere SK Pohjantähti 7:02 +25 5. 2077 Lindqvist Arttu Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7:02 +25 7. 2074 Jalonen Jussi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7:03 +26 8. 2061 Turkki Eero Olavin Rasti 7:06 +29 9. 2049 Vaismaa Lassi Suunta Jyväskylä 7:07 +30 10. 2068 Laakso Lasse Suunta Jyväskylä 7:08 +31 11. 2073 Kotro Väinö Kymin Suunnistajat 7:10 +33 11. 2078 Nokka Vesa Rasti 88 7:10 +33 13. 2064 Mårtenson Valter OK77 7:12 +35 13. 2071 Virtanen Aaro Hollolan Urheilijat -46 7:12 +35 15. 2080 Pohja Eetu Koovee 7:18 +41 16. 2076 Eerola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 7:19 +42 17. 2051 Vesilind Kaarel Helsingin Suunnistajat 7:21 +44 17. 2057 Talja Eljas OK77 7:21 +44 19. 2063 Malmberg Henri Helsingin Suunnistajat 7:29 +52 20. 2048 Mattila Pyry Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7:31 +54 21. 2066 Hakulinen Saku Vehkalahden Veikot 7:32 +55 22. 2065 Mustonen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö 7:34 +57 23. 2072 Lindberg Mikkel Turun Suunnistajat 7:37 +1:00 24. 2047 Saranen Daniel Helsingin Suunnistajat 7:41 +1:04 25. 2052 Kyrönlahti Tomi Vihtavuoren Pamaus 7:45 +1:08 26. 2046 Lamberg Benjamin SK Uusi 7:53 +1:16 27. 2055 Simonen Markus Kalevan Rasti 7:56 +1:19 28. 2067 Mustajoki Tiitus Tampereen Pyrintö 8:04 +1:27 29. 2053 Johansson Emil IF Brahe 8:06 +1:29 29. 2058 Leonsaari Juho Kangasala SK 8:06 +1:29 29. 2070 Venetjoki Väinö Kokkolan Suunnistajat 8:06 +1:29 32. 2062 Fingerroos Sebastian Paimion Rasti 8:07 +1:30 33. 2056 Salonen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat 8:19 +1:42 34. 2054 Kronqvist Emil Kokkolan Suunnistajat 9:05 +2:28 35. 2059 Laakso Eemeli Kalvolan Keihäs 9:38 +3:01
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1672 Savkina Ekaterina Espoon Suunta 9:36 +0 2. 1712 Schubnell Lisa Turun Suunnistajat 9:43 +7 3. 1706 Väyrynen Aino Kymin Suunnistajat 10:05 +29 4. 1707 Hulkkonen Niina SK Uusi 10:07 +31 5. 1698 Heikkilä Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:08 +32 6. 1693 Skog Henna Koovee 10:11 +35 7. 1699 Karvonen Sara Lynx 10:12 +36 8. 1711 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö 10:13 +37 9. 1708 Hietanen Pinja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 10:18 +42 10. 1710 Gustafsson Jannina SK Uusi 10:20 +44 11. 1713 Otsamo Pihla Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:21 +45 12. 1704 Suhonen Anniina Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:23 +47 13. 1683 Hämäläinen Roosa Kokkolan Suunnistajat 10:25 +49 14. 1689 Österman Lilja Turun Suunnistajat 10:26 +50 15. 1691 Kotkajuuri Anna Kangasala SK 10:27 +51 16. 1686 Suutari Mirka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 10:28 +52 17. 1690 Pusa Sanna Keuruun Kisailijat 10:37 +1:01 18. 1666 Turunen Maaret Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:39 +1:03 19. 1687 Sågfors Emilia OK Botnia 10:44 +1:08 19. 1694 Hyvärinen Emilia Rastivarsat 10:44 +1:08 21. 1662 Saarela Ruska Kokkolan Suunnistajat 10:50 +1:14 22. 1668 Rooni Triinu Hiisirasti 10:57 +1:21 22. 1681 Lohikainen Milla Rastivarsat 10:57 +1:21 24. 1669 Huuha Anni Oulaisten Huima 10:58 +1:22 25. 1678 Rautasalo Essi Kalevan Rasti 11:00 +1:24 25. 1680 Lammi Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:00 +1:24 27. 1703 Rantanen Emilia MS Parma 11:02 +1:26 28. 1679 Kanko Ruut Koovee 11:05 +1:29 29. 1705 Heittola Suvi Rasti-Kurikka 11:08 +1:32 30. 1685 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut 11:12 +1:36 30. 1692 Nurmi Ella Vaasan Suunnistajat 11:12 +1:36 30. 1700 Bergman Marjo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11:12 +1:36 33. 1697 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles 11:18 +1:42 34. 1664 Lindroth Mia Asikkalan Raikas 11:20 +1:44 35. 1684 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK 11:26 +1:50 36. 1696 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat 11:27 +1:51 37. 1695 Kerkkonen Anna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11:32 +1:56 38. 1670 Närhi Minna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11:48 +2:12 39. 1702 Oikarinen Suvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11:59 +2:23 40. 1709 Kauppinen Silja Kalevan Rasti 12:03 +2:27 41. 1682 Räisänen Mira Saloisten Reipas 12:24 +2:48 42. 1677 Kössi Anniina Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 12:28 +2:52 43. 1665 Ojala Janita Vehkalahden Veikot 12:42 +3:06 44. 1675 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Hiidenkiertäjät 13:45 +4:09 45. 1674 Borgman Mikaela IF Sibbo-Vargarna 14:23 +4:47 46. 1667 Jylhä Henna Kokkolan Suunnistajat 14:55 +5:19 47. 1663 Ruponen Petra Rastivarsat 15:35 +5:59 48. 1673 Kauppinen Jaana Saarijärven Pullistus 17:16 +7:40 1688 Sandelin Caroline Närpes OK Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1741 Haataja Anna Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 9:20 2. 1740 Ukskoski Karoliina Perhon Kiri 10:01 +41 3. 1738 Manderbacka Hanne Vaasan Suunnistajat 10:27 +1:07 4. 1737 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa SK Pohjantähti 10:36 +1:16 5. 1736 Kivistö Tuulia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 10:45 +1:25 6. 1729 Väisänen Essi SK Vuoksi 10:57 +1:37 7. 1733 Marttinen Sanni Navi 11:06 +1:46 8. 1739 Aho Petra Navi 11:07 +1:47 9. 1734 Räisänen Noora Saloisten Reipas 11:16 +1:56 10. 1735 Hasu Outi OK Orient 11:17 +1:57 11. 1725 Rehn Nelli Lynx 11:24 +2:04 12. 1727 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:37 +2:17 13. 1724 Rajamäki Netta Kangasala SK 11:38 +2:18 14. 1731 Viilo Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö 11:46 +2:26 15. 1719 Korhonen Julia Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 11:51 +2:31 16. 1732 Lövdal Elin IF Femman 11:55 +2:35 17. 1720 Juvakka Vilma SK Vuoksi 11:57 +2:37 18. 1728 Jussila Jutta Tampereen Pyrintö 12:01 +2:41 19. 1730 Julkunen Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö 12:04 +2:44 20. 1717 Mäntylä Tanja Rastiketut 12:44 +3:24 21. 1726 Tarvainen Heini Navi 13:05 +3:45 22. 1715 Korpela Laura Rasti 88 13:23 +4:03 23. 1716 Lindfelt Suvi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 14:31 +5:11
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 1785 Koskinen Noora Hiisirasti 9:57 +0 2. 1784 Rahkola Ella-Noora Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10:10 +13 3. 1779 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat 10:14 +17 4. 1782 Martikainen Karoliina IF Sibbo-Vargarna 10:17 +20 5. 1780 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta 10:31 +34 6. 1778 Rajala Milla Lapuan Virkiä 10:34 +37 7. 1773 Mellberg Sonja Vaasan Suunnistajat 10:50 +53 8. 1765 Näsi Aurora SK Pohjantähti 10:51 +54 9. 1763 Näsi Juliaana SK Pohjantähti 10:54 +57 10. 1776 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 11:05 +1:08 11. 1764 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri 11:08 +1:11 12. 1767 Haltia Riikka Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:17 +1:20 13. 1762 Metsola Roosa Kymin Suunnistajat 11:19 +1:22 14. 1781 Puikkonen Janika Suunta Jyväskylä 11:21 +1:24 15. 1768 Väliheikki Petra Laitasaaren Veto 11:24 +1:27 16. 1777 Valtonen Anni MS Parma 11:25 +1:28 17. 1770 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat 11:26 +1:29 18. 1744 Suutari Tuuli Kouvolan Suunnistajat 11:29 +1:32 19. 1758 Salonen Inka Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:33 +1:36 20. 1772 Pakkanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 11:36 +1:39 20. 1774 Myrskog Ellen IK Kronan 11:36 +1:39 22. 1747 Pöllänen Elsi Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:39 +1:42 23. 1766 Antikainen Inna Turun Suunnistajat 11:44 +1:47 24. 1753 Ekström Hanne-Line MS Parma 11:55 +1:58 25. 1752 Raivio Venla-Lyydia Suunta Jyväskylä 12:07 +2:10 26. 1755 Jaatinen Milja Haukiputaan Heitto 12:32 +2:35 27. 1746 Backman Saana Haukiputaan Heitto 12:45 +2:48 28. 1751 Brink Johanna Pargas IF 12:52 +2:55 29. 1761 Fingerroos Camilla Paimion Rasti 13:26 +3:29 30. 1745 Ruponen Terhi Rastivarsat 13:40 +3:43 31. 1760 Hyvärinen Roosa Rastivarsat 14:19 +4:22 32. 1743 Aaltonen Katariina Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:25 +6:28 1759 Hannunen OIga Suunta Jyväskylä Hyl. 1783 Jalava Enni Turun Suunnistajat Hyl. 1769 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjärven Sisu Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2115 Cederberg Ida-Marie Pargas IF 8:10 +0 2. 2086 Roininen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 8:22 +12 3. 2102 Niva Sara Laitasaaren Veto 8:25 +15 4. 2109 Juva Jonna Angelniemen Ankkuri 8:27 +17 4. 2114 Norrbacka Sanni Hyvinkään Rasti 8:27 +17 6. 2111 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat 8:28 +18 7. 2113 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö 8:31 +21 8. 2112 Kontkanen Ronja Kangasala SK 8:33 +23 9. 2108 Lahdelma Saana Navi 8:41 +31 10. 2110 Hasu Iina OK Orient 8:47 +37 11. 2099 Haapasalo Henriikka SK Pohjantähti 8:50 +40 12. 2105 Koskela Sanna Rasti-Jussit 8:57 +47 13. 2097 Kirvesmies Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat 9:06 +56 13. 2106 Nenonen Liisa SK Vuoksi 9:06 +56 15. 2095 Korhonen Saara SK Uusi 9:08 +58 16. 2098 Kotila Laura Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 9:21 +1:11 17. 2096 Friman Ronja Hyvinkään Rasti 9:34 +1:24 17. 2100 Rautakorpi Miina Kangasala SK 9:34 +1:24 19. 2088 Kalenius Camilla Lahden Suunnistajat-37 9:36 +1:26 20. 2101 Westerback Liva OK77 9:37 +1:27 20. 2104 Pajula Annika Kangasala SK 9:37 +1:27 22. 2094 Haverinen Riikka Kajaanin Suunnistajat 9:38 +1:28 23. 2083 Vuori Emilia Angelniemen Ankkuri 9:45 +1:35 24. 2103 Torrkulla Julia IF Femman 9:52 +1:42 25. 2082 Mäntylä Tiina Rastiketut 9:58 +1:48 26. 2089 Smeds Matilda IF Femman 10:11 +2:01 27. 2087 Nissinen Elina Navi 10:43 +2:33 28. 2085 Vehmas Ella Kuopion Suunnistajat 11:00 +2:50 29. 2084 Haikola Maaria Kajaanin Suunnistajat 11:09 +2:59 30. 2093 Ruoti Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot 11:24 +3:14 31. 2091 Kauppinen Johanna Saarijärven Pullistus 11:57 +3:47 2107 Nurminen Jutta Valkeakosken Haka Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2145 Nummela Liinu Mäntsälän Urheilijat 7:54 +0 2. 2149 Klemettinen Veera Suunta Jyväskylä 7:56 +2 3. 2140 Mahlamäki Ella Espoon Suunta 8:08 +14 4. 2139 Rontu Nella Angelniemen Ankkuri 8:11 +17 5. 2147 Kovanen Maiju Suunta Jyväskylä 8:13 +19 6. 2148 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF 8:14 +20 7. 2143 Plit Heidi Lynx 8:16 +22 8. 2144 Rintanen Heini Kangasala SK 8:17 +23 9. 2136 Stenius Veera Laitasaaren Veto 8:26 +32 9. 2146 Räsänen Johanna Kuopion Suunnistajat 8:26 +32 11. 2137 Pitkänen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö 8:39 +45 12. 2142 Liitiäinen Janika OK Orient 8:43 +49 13. 2125 Saalo Hanna-Mari SK Uusi 9:02 +1:08 14. 2129 Jaakola Emma-Noora Pudasjärven Urheilijat 9:09 +1:15 15. 2134 Mäkinen Riikka Mäntsälän Urheilijat 9:14 +1:20 16. 2124 Juntunen Johanna Iin Yritys 9:19 +1:25 16. 2130 Reiman Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri 9:19 +1:25 18. 2138 Similä Roosa SK Vuoksi 9:26 +1:32 19. 2135 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 9:29 +1:35 20. 2132 Suominen Sohvi Hiidenkiertäjät 9:47 +1:53 21. 2117 Sippo Emma Kangasniemen Kalske 9:57 +2:03 22. 2133 Harju Moona Pudasjärven Urheilijat 9:58 +2:04 23. 2131 Oksanen Emmi Siilin Rasti 10:24 +2:30 24. 2128 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma 10:32 +2:38 25. 2118 Rautasalo Iina Kalevan Rasti 10:48 +2:54 26. 2119 Juutilainen Sonia SK Vuoksi 10:54 +3:00 27. 2120 Paasikivi Veera Kangasala SK 11:13 +3:19 28. 2116 Hakala Hanna Haukiputaan Heitto 11:38 +3:44 29. 2122 Paavola Tiina Kyrös-Rasti 11:43 +3:49 30. 2123 Aumo Katariina Kalvolan Keihäs 12:04 +4:10 31. 2121 Vahvelainen Hilla Tampereen Pyrintö 12:12 +4:18 32. 2126 Hakala Noora Lapuan Virkiä 12:22 +4:28 2127 Anttila Sara Valkeakosken Haka Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2180 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko 8:12 2. 2170 Myrskog Linnea IK Kronan 8:20 +8 3. 2164 Strandvall Amanda IF Minken 8:22 +10 4. 2178 Kantola Claudia Lahden Suunnistajat-37 8:32 +20 5. 2169 Donner Janina OK77 8:36 +24 6. 2172 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti 8:40 +28 7. 2177 Tuomisto Anu Vaasan Suunnistajat 8:52 +40 8. 2168 Sjövall Cecilia Vaasan Suunnistajat 8:53 +41 9. 2152 Stenbacka Emma Vaasan Suunnistajat 8:54 +42 10. 2173 Himilä Julia Rajamäen Rykmentti 8:59 +47 11. 2174 Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat 9:13 +1:01 12. 2167 Varjus Viivi SK Vuoksi 9:23 +1:11 13. 2159 Kivikko Jenni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 9:34 +1:22 13. 2166 Tuomisto Satu Vaasan Suunnistajat 9:34 +1:22 15. 2156 Tuominen Heli Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 9:46 +1:34 16. 2175 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat 9:47 +1:35 17. 2171 Koljonen Annika Hollolan Urheilijat -46 9:49 +1:37 18. 2150 Lampinen Aino SK Uusi 10:03 +1:51 19. 2165 Avelin Melina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 10:08 +1:56 20. 2155 Kokko Mimmu Tarpian Suunta 10:10 +1:58 20. 2160 Tuominen Krista Lahden Suunnistajat-37 10:10 +1:58 22. 2162 Heikkinen Sanni Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:18 +2:06 23. 2153 Keränen Maija Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 10:45 +2:33 24. 2161 Sulkula Evita Suunta Jyväskylä 10:59 +2:47 25. 2163 Salmia Tuuli Tarpian Suunta 11:12 +3:00 26. 2179 Tanskanen Anni Iisalmen Visa 11:28 +3:16 27. 2157 Myöhänen Hilma Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 13:22 +5:10
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2211 Rantanen Essi MS Parma 7:53 +0 2. 2202 Varkoi Aino Kangasniemen Kalske 8:15 +22 3. 2212 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 8:16 +23 4. 2207 Hyvärinen Ella Rastivarsat 8:17 +24 5. 2208 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles 8:19 +26 6. 2200 Kontinen Klaara OK Orient 8:30 +37 7. 2206 Koli Helmi IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8:33 +40 8. 2182 Leipijärvi Jenna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8:48 +55 9. 2203 Skog Ella Koovee 8:53 +1:00 10. 2181 Keränen Jenni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8:54 +1:01 11. 2201 Simola Reea Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 8:56 +1:03 12. 2193 Ketonen Luna OK Orient 8:58 +1:05 13. 2197 Pelkonen Roosa Rastivarsat 9:10 +1:17 14. 2195 Borgman Christa IF Sibbo-Vargarna 9:16 +1:23 15. 2210 Pylvänäinen Henna Kouvolan Suunnistajat 9:20 +1:27 16. 2196 Kaukonen Ella Espoon Suunta 9:21 +1:28 17. 2194 Peltonen Elsa Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 9:24 +1:31 17. 2205 Tulonen Jenna Hiidenkiertäjät 9:24 +1:31 19. 2204 Kääriä Venla Kymin Suunnistajat 9:31 +1:38 20. 2188 Leppävuori Hanna Kuopion Suunnistajat 9:50 +1:57 21. 2189 Uusi-Pietilä Säde Rasti-Lukko 10:06 +2:13 21. 2191 Heijari Iida Vehkalahden Veikot 10:06 +2:13 23. 2198 Kangas Emma Lapuan Virkiä 10:16 +2:23 24. 2186 Kyllönen Saini Kajaanin Suunnistajat 10:20 +2:27 25. 2184 Päivähonka Salla Rastivarsat 10:26 +2:33 26. 2185 Partinen Pinja Kalevan Rasti 10:42 +2:49 27. 2192 Kallio Fanni Kalvolan Keihäs 11:09 +3:16 28. 2183 Tolonen Sirje Länsi-Rajan Rasti 11:32 +3:39 29. 2199 Holmgren Antonia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 12:00 +4:07 30. 2187 Ylimaa Henna Angelniemen Ankkuri 15:19 +7:26 2209 Viholainen Elisa Suunta Jyväskylä Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 2220 Kurth Sara Tampereen Pyrintö 6:59 +0 2. 2266 Pohjalainen Anni Loimaan Jankko 7:12 +13 3. 2268 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö 7:13 +14 4. 2264 Kukonlehto Hilda Kangasala SK 7:14 +15 5. 2269 Oikkonen Sanni Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7:19 +20 6. 2239 Taulavuori Venla Alatornion Pirkat 7:31 +32 7. 2214 Silvennoinen Siiri Kalevan Rasti 7:36 +37 8. 2270 Nurminen Inka Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7:42 +43 9. 2255 Kangas Taika SK Pohjantähti 7:44 +45 10. 2271 Yli-Hietanen Saara Tampereen Pyrintö 7:45 +46 11. 2240 Haavisto Veera Kyrös-Rasti 7:46 +47 12. 2261 Tiittanen Maija Ulvilan Ura 7:47 +48 13. 2217 Szuromi Hanga Turun Suunnistajat 7:50 +51 14. 2267 Klemettinen Kaisa Suunta Jyväskylä 7:52 +53 15. 2250 Väliheikki Julia Laitasaaren Veto 7:53 +54 15. 2263 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF 7:53 +54 17. 2257 Kuusela Aino Rastivarsat 7:56 +57 18. 2251 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88 8:07 +1:08 18. 2265 Saalo Siiri SK Uusi 8:07 +1:08 20. 2253 Kiero Ira Lappeen Riento 8:09 +1:10 21. 2258 Pakkanen Raita Vehkalahden Veikot 8:16 +1:17 22. 2260 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 8:19 +1:20 23. 2254 Palmen Aino Espoon Suunta 8:20 +1:21 24. 2244 Ovaska Jenni Luumäen Rasti 8:22 +1:23 25. 2242 Ståhlberg Elisa Espoon Suunta 8:28 +1:29 26. 2252 Lohikainen Eveliina Rastivarsat 8:31 +1:32 27. 2226 Biskop Greta Kokkolan Suunnistajat 8:36 +1:37 28. 2215 Pernu Saara Espoon Suunta 8:37 +1:38 28. 2246 Saalo Saara SK Uusi 8:37 +1:38 30. 2241 Viianen Jenna Laihian Luja 8:39 +1:40 31. 2218 Lehtinen Meiju Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8:43 +1:44 32. 2227 Peltonen Riikka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8:44 +1:45 32. 2231 Sankelo Lotta SK Pohjantähti 8:44 +1:45 34. 2224 Harjula Tanja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8:52 +1:53 34. 2262 Haanpää Kaisa Tampereen Pyrintö 8:52 +1:53 36. 2248 Nygård Mette Kuopion Suunnistajat 8:53 +1:54 36. 2249 Kuusinen Sanni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8:53 +1:54 38. 2235 Heinaro Ellen Helsingin Suunnistajat 8:56 +1:57 39. 2221 Ojala Jutta Vehkalahden Veikot 9:14 +2:15 40. 2216 Haglund Sofia Vaasan Suunnistajat 9:39 +2:40 41. 2256 Kovanen Anu Suunta Jyväskylä 9:45 +2:46 42. 2238 Penttilä Anne Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 9:50 +2:51 43. 2245 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri 9:53 +2:54 44. 2247 Pirinen Inkalilja SK Uusi 9:54 +2:55 45. 2234 Laine Roosa Kokkolan Suunnistajat 9:59 +3:00 46. 2230 Snickars Fia Solf IK 10:09 +3:10 47. 2225 Kemppainen Maria Angelniemen Ankkuri 10:10 +3:11 48. 2233 Ruoti Miina Vehkalahden Veikot 10:19 +3:20 49. 2259 Välkki Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö 10:23 +3:24 50. 2237 Tiitola Tuuli Kangasala SK 10:45 +3:46 51. 2213 Sundqvist Ida Lahden Suunnistajat-37 10:56 +3:57 52. 2229 Kopra Ella Hollolan Urheilijat -46 11:02 +4:03 53. 2222 Siltari Noora Alatornion Pirkat 11:33 +4:34 54. 2228 Kopra Anna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 12:03 +5:04 55. 2236 Helsingius Iida Jämsän Retki-Veikot 12:14 +5:15 56. 2232 Torrkulla Matilda IF Femman 12:22 +5:23 2223 Holappa Suvi-Tuulia Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet Hyl. 2243 Välimaa Eveliina Vaasan Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 1821 Virta Jani IF Sibbo-Vargarna 9:56 +0 2. 1832 Perä Tapio Rasti-Kurikka 10:10 +14 3. 1798 Vilska Kimmo Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:11 +15 4. 1818 Tokola Jussi MS Parma 10:14 +18 5. 1794 Ketolainen Juha-Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 10:15 +19 5. 1827 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti 10:15 +19 7. 1790 Kallio-Könnö Jarno Rasti-Kurikka 10:23 +27 8. 1823 Laine Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö 10:25 +29 9. 1802 Rantala Teemu Lapuan Virkiä 10:26 +30 9. 1822 Väänänen Petri Siilin Rasti 10:26 +30 11. 1831 Kapiainen Tomi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 10:31 +35 11. 1833 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto 10:31 +35 13. 1787 Paukkunen Petri MS Parma 10:32 +36 14. 1797 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot 10:33 +37 14. 1801 Kotaniemi Juha Koskelankylän Riento 10:33 +37 16. 1800 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37 10:49 +53 17. 1793 Keskinarkaus Matti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10:51 +55 18. 1811 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat 10:52 +56 19. 1788 Junttila Tero Sweden 10:56 +1:00 20. 1803 Muikku Anssi Anttolan Urheilijat 11:08 +1:12 21. 1829 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura 11:12 +1:16 22. 1828 Hyyppä Tuomas Kokkolan Suunnistajat 11:28 +1:32 23. 1819 Sarkkinen Timo Lahden Taimi 11:29 +1:33 23. 1826 Husu Heikki SK Vuoksi 11:29 +1:33 25. 1789 Samposalo Kai Kangasala SK 11:36 +1:40 26. 1805 Vennelä Miika Kangasala SK 11:37 +1:41 27. 1795 Tamminen Jani Turun Suunnistajat 11:54 +1:58 28. 1807 Mäkelä Jussi Pargas IF 11:56 +2:00 29. 1814 Raute Kaj Suomusjärven Sisu 11:59 +2:03 30. 1810 Mattila Mikael Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 12:00 +2:04 30. 1813 Katajisto Teemu Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 12:00 +2:04 32. 1820 Vallittu Juha Jämsän Retki-Veikot 12:03 +2:07 33. 1809 Kotola Mikko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 12:04 +2:08 34. 1792 Tolkki Lauri Tarpian Suunta 12:13 +2:17 35. 1816 Vainio Mikko Koovee 12:16 +2:20 35. 1824 Hakkarainen Tuomas Espoon Akilles 12:16 +2:20 37. 1815 Vapa Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 12:23 +2:27 38. 1808 Voutilainen Arto Muuramen Rasti 12:33 +2:37 39. 1791 Puro-Aho Arto Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:59 +3:03 40. 1796 Myyryläinen Jani Navi 13:11 +3:15 41. 1817 Vapa Marko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 13:17 +3:21 42. 1806 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat 13:32 +3:36 43. 1830 Nurminen Joonas Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13:34 +3:38 1804 Rantala Tommy Karkki-Rasti Hyl. 1786 Toivio Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1862 Saari Petri Vaajakosken Terä 8:57 +0 2. 1836 Väisänen Mikko Anttolan Urheilijat 9:14 +17 3. 1855 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx 9:32 +35 4. 1864 Salo Mikael OK Orient 9:39 +42 5. 1869 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 9:47 +50 6. 1868 Partanen Tapani Hyvinkään Rasti 9:55 +58 7. 1872 Hytönen Harri Rastivarsat 9:58 +1:01 8. 1866 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles 10:03 +1:06 8. 1871 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:03 +1:06 10. 1870 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF 10:09 +1:12 11. 1852 Ojala Marko Ulvilan Ura 10:17 +1:20 11. 1863 Lehto Milko Karjaan Ura 10:17 +1:20 13. 1853 Plit Herkko Lynx 10:18 +1:21 14. 1843 Lilja Arto Anttolan Urheilijat 10:26 +1:29 15. 1867 Salonen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:34 +1:37 16. 1841 Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät 10:35 +1:38 17. 1857 Taulavuori Tero Alatornion Pirkat 10:36 +1:39 18. 1858 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 10:49 +1:52 19. 1837 Väliheikki Mikael Laitasaaren Veto 10:55 +1:58 20. 1850 Illaru Tõnu Peräkylän Ponnistus 10:59 +2:02 21. 1835 Jokela Jari Rasti-Nokia 11:05 +2:08 22. 1834 Roth Mark 11:09 +2:12 23. 1865 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:18 +2:21 24. 1860 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 11:20 +2:23 25. 1838 Taarna Terho Kokkolan Suunnistajat 11:21 +2:24 26. 1848 Kärkkäinen Mikko Lammin Säkiä 11:23 +2:26 27. 1861 Jonkka Jari Rastikarhut 11:32 +2:35 28. 1854 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka 11:37 +2:40 28. 1859 Varis Ari Rasti E4 11:37 +2:40 30. 1856 Hiiri Ari Hauhon Sisu 11:41 +2:44 31. 1846 Lehtimäki Harri Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 11:42 +2:45 32. 1842 Ilomäki Mika Koovee 11:48 +2:51 33. 1849 Hiltula Hannu Pudasjärven Urheilijat 11:53 +2:56 34. 1851 Kaira Miikka Kymin Suunnistajat 12:00 +3:03 35. 1847 Meronen Juha 12:21 +3:24 36. 1839 Marttinen Teijo Navi 14:42 +5:45 1844 Kiuru Jani Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1878 Väisänen Marko Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:03 +0 1. 1893 Skinnari Juha Pihkaniskat 10:03 +0 3. 1910 Noponen Petri Anttolan Urheilijat 10:12 +9 4. 1883 Torpo Lasse Rasti-Lukko 10:25 +22 5. 1875 Karjalainen Teemu Vaajakosken Terä 10:28 +25 6. 1901 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 10:33 +30 7. 1907 Ryyppö Jarkko Rastivarsat 10:40 +37 8. 1909 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 10:42 +39 9. 1904 Kiintola Jarno Kouvolan Suunnistajat 10:49 +46 10. 1876 Laitamäki Mika Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 10:50 +47 11. 1897 Suominen Juha-Matti Laitilan Jyske 10:59 +56 12. 1903 Konttila Janne Koovee 11:00 +57 13. 1890 Kuosmanen Tero Rasti-Hyry 11:02 +59 14. 1882 Koskinen Arttu Hauhon Sisu 11:07 +1:04 15. 1899 Määttä Janne Rasti-Hyry 11:09 +1:06 16. 1896 Tonder Mika SK Vuoksi 11:19 +1:16 17. 1905 Salonen Tero Hauhon Sisu 11:21 +1:18 18. 1880 Lahtinen Terho Espoon Suunta 11:23 +1:20 19. 1911 Kaario Kimmo Vaajakosken Terä 11:25 +1:22 20. 1877 Karppinen Mikko SK Pohjantähti 11:27 +1:24 21. 1898 Haikonen Jyrki Ulvilan Ura 11:31 +1:28 22. 1894 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut 11:35 +1:32 23. 1902 Myllykoski Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 11:36 +1:33 24. 1892 Näpänkangas Mika Suunta Jyväskylä 11:38 +1:35 24. 1900 Riikonen Jarno Kangasala SK 11:38 +1:35 26. 1908 Maasilta Tommi Rastivarsat 11:47 +1:44 27. 1879 Torrkulla Jan IF Femman 11:54 +1:51 28. 1889 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot 11:56 +1:53 29. 1895 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat 12:09 +2:06 30. 1888 Nurmi Pasi Rastiketut 12:13 +2:10 31. 1873 Turkki Antti Olavin Rasti 12:26 +2:23 32. 1885 Laine Arttu Kokkolan Suunnistajat 12:42 +2:39 33. 1884 Kokko Tarmo Tarpian Suunta 12:48 +2:45 33. 1887 Hankaniemi Tomi Vesaisen Pojat 12:48 +2:45 35. 1874 Vainionpää Jukka Rasti-Jussit 15:58 +5:55 1891 Uusitalo Tero Espoon Akilles Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1956 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 9:50 +0 2. 1959 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 9:53 +3 3. 1915 Jussila Kari Tampereen Pyrintö 9:54 +4 4. 1925 Laaksonen Petri Sweden 9:57 +7 4. 1950 Ojalainen Jorma SK Vuoksi 9:57 +7 6. 1913 Parkkinen Keijo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 9:59 +9 7. 1919 Koskela Jarmo OK77 10:05 +15 8. 1948 Koski Timo Koovee 10:08 +18 9. 1958 Ylikangas Esko Rasti-Kurikka 10:11 +21 10. 1947 Viitanen Reijo Rasti-Nokia 10:20 +30 11. 1927 Ahola Mika Navi 10:27 +37 12. 1953 Hyvönen Sakari Kuopion Suunnistajat 10:32 +42 13. 1941 Similä Juha SK Vuoksi 10:38 +48 14. 1937 Nygård Marko Kuopion Suunnistajat 10:39 +49 14. 1946 Ekström Thomas MS Parma 10:39 +49 16. 1940 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:44 +54 17. 1943 Kurhinen Tomi Rastivarsat 10:48 +58 18. 1921 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske 10:52 +1:02 19. 1954 Tielinen Vesa Luumäen Rasti 11:07 +1:17 20. 1957 Uusi-Pietilä Janne Rasti-Lukko 11:11 +1:21 21. 1917 Johansson Peter IF Brahe 11:14 +1:24 21. 1924 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat 11:14 +1:24 23. 1935 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti 11:19 +1:29 24. 1930 Halén Marco Espoon Suunta 11:26 +1:36 25. 1914 Joutsensaari Jarmo Kangasala SK 11:27 +1:37 26. 1931 Kaukonen Markus Espoon Suunta 11:28 +1:38 27. 1938 Lindahl Anders Akilles OK 11:29 +1:39 28. 1939 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat 12:00 +2:10 29. 1932 Strandvall Sören IF Minken 12:03 +2:13 30. 1926 Niskanen Petteri Rasti-Hyry 12:05 +2:15 31. 1942 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot 12:07 +2:17 32. 1916 Hautaniemi Petri Lappeen Riento 12:09 +2:19 33. 1928 Valtonen Teppo Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 12:18 +2:28 34. 1951 Viitasaari Tommi Kokkolan Suunnistajat 12:25 +2:35 35. 1936 Pietikänen Timo Pihkaniskat 12:37 +2:47 36. 1945 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu 12:44 +2:54 37. 1923 Viertola Kimmo Koovee 13:05 +3:15 38. 1934 Sippu Visa Inkeroisten Terho 13:07 +3:17 39. 1922 Klinga Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 13:23 +3:33 40. 1949 Leppämäki Tero Viitasaaren Suunta 13:25 +3:35 41. 1920 Rauhamaa Kari Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 14:47 +4:57 42. 1929 Kohvakka Hannu Kangasniemen Kalske 15:09 +5:19 43. 1933 Hällström af Anders OK77 15:17 +5:27 44. 1918 Pöyry Jukka Navi 15:30 +5:40 1955 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 1988 Karppinen Timo SK Pohjantähti 10:01 +0 2. 1971 Märkälä Janne Tampereen Pyrintö 10:18 +17 3. 2006 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät 10:20 +19 4. 1997 Hanhela Veli-Matti MS Parma 10:41 +40 5. 1974 Mannervesi Mika Paimion Rasti 10:42 +41 6. 1969 Tuomala Jyrki Suunta Jyväskylä 10:50 +49 6. 2004 Asklöf Tom Lynx 10:50 +49 8. 1965 Karjalainen Risto Liperin Taimi 10:54 +53 9. 1977 Juvakka Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 10:56 +55 9. 1995 Sundqvist Jari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 10:56 +55 11. 1978 Vainionpää Matti Rasti-Kurikka 11:01 +1:00 12. 1960 Lauri Pekka Keravan Urheilijat 11:07 +1:06 13. 1979 Kulmala Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:14 +1:13 14. 1999 Ray Tomas OK77 11:28 +1:27 15. 1991 Lohikainen Timo Rastivarsat 11:34 +1:33 16. 1987 Jalonen Eero Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 11:35 +1:34 17. 1975 Palmen Henrik Espoon Suunta 11:36 +1:35 17. 2003 Haapasalo Harri SK Pohjantähti 11:36 +1:35 19. 1998 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisirasti 11:37 +1:36 20. 1994 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta 11:42 +1:41 21. 1972 Rautio Mika Anttolan Urheilijat 11:45 +1:44 21. 2005 Korhonen Jussi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 11:45 +1:44 23. 1963 Elo Mika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 11:48 +1:47 24. 1968 Loukkalahti Mika Espoon Suunta 11:49 +1:48 24. 2007 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri 11:49 +1:48 26. 1986 Hauhia Teemu Rasti-Kurikka 11:53 +1:52 27. 1992 Holappa Arto Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 12:09 +2:08 28. 1980 Ilmonen Matti Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 12:19 +2:18 29. 1984 Turunen Pasi Rastivarsat 12:20 +2:19 30. 1966 Torvinen Pekka Siilin Rasti 12:30 +2:29 31. 2001 Mustajoki Sami Tampereen Pyrintö 12:32 +2:31 31. 2002 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat 12:32 +2:31 33. 1964 Haaramo Panu Espoon Suunta 12:39 +2:38 34. 1973 Kaksonen Martti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:11 +3:10 35. 1993 Hirvonen Petri Epilän Esa 13:27 +3:26 36. 1967 Orell Marko Turun Metsänkävijät 13:28 +3:27 37. 1962 Pirtilä Timo Kymin Suunnistajat 13:29 +3:28 38. 1985 Tanhua Heikki Päijät-Rasti 13:42 +3:41 39. 1961 Jaatinen Tapio Espoon Suunta 13:45 +3:44 40. 1990 Savela Pauli Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:05 +4:04 41. 1970 Ventomäki Hannu Angelniemen Ankkuri 14:11 +4:10 42. 1989 Salmia Teppo Tarpian Suunta 14:31 +4:30 1996 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Hyl. 1976 Palo Ari Turun Metsänkävijät Hyl. 2000 Vidqvist Jouni Turun Metsänkävijät Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 2311 Kaartinen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 9:14 +0 2. 2306 Määttä Kimmo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 9:30 +16 3. 2290 Syrjälä Pertti Keravan Urheilijat 9:36 +22 4. 2310 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 9:38 +24 5. 2281 Harju Juha-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 9:53 +39 6. 2304 Koskinen Vesa Hiisirasti 9:54 +40 7. 2301 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisirasti 9:55 +41 8. 2303 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti 9:57 +43 9. 2307 Järvensivu Tapio Turun Metsänkävijät 9:58 +44 10. 2305 Tonder Jarmo Kalevan Rasti 10:01 +47 11. 2298 Rahkola Mika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10:08 +54 12. 2302 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37 10:18 +1:04 13. 2292 Lehtinen Jukka Asikkalan Raikas 10:26 +1:12 14. 2299 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät 10:31 +1:17 15. 2288 Raitanen Anssi Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:33 +1:19 16. 2296 Virtanen Markku Lammin Säkiä 10:34 +1:20 17. 2300 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:35 +1:21 18. 2280 Koivisto Ari-Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:36 +1:22 18. 2291 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:36 +1:22 20. 2309 Virtala Markku Pargas IF 10:39 +1:25 21. 2278 Sorri Pertti Rastihaukat 10:54 +1:40 22. 2286 Hakala Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 10:59 +1:45 23. 2276 Vänttinen Harri Espoon Suunta 11:05 +1:51 24. 2272 Löfroth Tommy Malax IF 11:06 +1:52 25. 2293 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat 11:22 +2:08 26. 2297 Ijas Markku Raisu Lumous 11:29 +2:15 27. 2308 Korhonen Ilkka Kuopion Suunnistajat 11:40 +2:26 28. 2279 Ahti Antti Espoon Suunta 11:41 +2:27 29. 2295 Vuorinen Hannu Kymin Suunnistajat 12:03 +2:49 30. 2275 Nissinen Matti Navi 12:18 +3:04 31. 2294 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta 12:25 +3:11 32. 2282 Peni Hannu Kouvolan Suunnistajat 13:27 +4:13 33. 2273 Niiranen Ari Kalevan Rasti 13:33 +4:19 34. 2277 Laine Kimmo Kymin Suunnistajat 13:36 +4:22 35. 2285 Martiskainen Juho SK Vuoksi 13:42 +4:28 2289 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee Hyl. 2274 Lehto Juha Nastolan Terä Hyl. 2287 Ojalainen Kari SK Vuoksi Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2317 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient 8:42 +0 2. 2351 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat 9:02 +20 3. 2348 Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät 9:13 +31 4. 2313 Pyymäki Leo Espoon Suunta 9:18 +36 5. 2345 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 9:19 +37 6. 2346 Natunen Timo Savon Suunta 9:26 +44 7. 2321 Immonen Jari Nastolan Terä 9:27 +45 8. 2325 Noponen Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 9:36 +54 9. 2323 Kotro Petri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 9:38 +56 9. 2340 Oikarinen Jarmo Tampereen Pyrintö 9:38 +56 11. 2342 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry 9:50 +1:08 12. 2349 Jalava Kari Vakka-Rasti 9:55 +1:13 13. 2343 Huhtinen Heikki Turun Suunnistajat 9:58 +1:16 14. 2350 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta 10:02 +1:20 15. 2319 Bäck Mikael IF Femman 10:11 +1:29 16. 2347 Elo Jussi Laitilan Jyske 10:19 +1:37 17. 2336 Koskela Heikki Rasti-Jussit 10:23 +1:41 18. 2341 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisirasti 10:33 +1:51 19. 2338 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 10:58 +2:16 20. 2332 Enroth Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:59 +2:17 21. 2315 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat 11:02 +2:20 22. 2344 Itkonen Arto Turun Suunnistajat 11:07 +2:25 23. 2316 Koskivirta Eero Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 11:08 +2:26 24. 2331 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 11:13 +2:31 24. 2335 Patana Pekka Laihian Luja 11:13 +2:31 26. 2318 Hänninen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät 11:14 +2:32 27. 2334 Hietanen Ari Inkeroisten Terho 11:15 +2:33 28. 2339 Piispanen Reima Saloisten Reipas 11:44 +3:02 29. 2337 Järvinen Petri Hiisirasti 12:02 +3:20 30. 2326 Rantapelkonen Tuomo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 12:06 +3:24 31. 2314 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti 12:11 +3:29 31. 2324 Lindén Tom Kouvolan Suunnistajat 12:11 +3:29 33. 2328 Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti Rasti-Hyry 12:30 +3:48 34. 2330 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa 12:33 +3:51 35. 2312 Vahvelainen Jari Tampereen Pyrintö 12:36 +3:54 36. 2327 Härkönen Antti Pudasjärven Urheilijat 12:53 +4:11 37. 2333 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 13:29 +4:47 38. 2320 Byggningsbacka Johan IF Brahe 13:52 +5:10
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2384 Haapasalmi Eero Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 9:35 +0 1. 2385 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 9:35 1. 2386 Ahonen Pekka Hauhon Sisu 9:35 +0 4. 2369 Kemppainen Jukka Kajaanin Suunnistajat 9:46 +11 5. 2354 Weide Ilmo Anttolan Urheilijat 10:21 +46 6. 2378 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot 10:27 +52 7. 2357 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat 10:35 +1:00 8. 2352 Pitkänen Juhani Tampereen Pyrintö 10:36 +1:01 9. 2383 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti 10:42 +1:07 10. 2381 Tikkanen Tapio Savon Suunta 10:59 +1:24 11. 2374 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11:05 +1:30 12. 2366 Korppi Heikki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11:08 +1:33 13. 2376 Heikura Jukka Tuupovaaran Sepot 11:14 +1:39 14. 2380 Liukkonen Juha Hiidenkiertäjät 11:17 +1:42 15. 2361 Valonen Kari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 11:18 +1:43 16. 2379 Granholm Tommi Koovee 11:19 +1:44 17. 2377 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat 11:31 +1:56 18. 2373 Saarela Esa Kokkolan Suunnistajat 11:42 +2:07 19. 2356 Heittola Juhani Rasti-Kurikka 11:45 +2:10 20. 2353 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat 11:57 +2:22 21. 2368 Halla-Aho Timo Alajärven Ankkurit 12:07 +2:32 22. 2370 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus 12:19 +2:44 23. 2355 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkaniskat 12:24 +2:49 24. 2375 Liikkanen Reima Rastivarsat 12:25 +2:50 25. 2371 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta 12:28 +2:53 26. 2365 Vuori Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri 12:54 +3:19 27. 2358 Juura Esa Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 12:55 +3:20 28. 2360 Kivipelto Kalevi Alajärven Ankkurit 13:32 +3:57 29. 2372 Jokinen Arto Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 13:50 +4:15 30. 2359 Piltt Mauri Päijät-Rasti 16:40 +7:05 31. 2367 Glad Timo Rasti-Jyry 16:50 +7:15 32. 2364 Airaksinen Petri Kuopion Suunnistajat 16:56 +7:21 33. 2363 Pajunen Kari Navi 24:20 +14:45 2382 Ahola Arvo Rasti-Kurikka Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 2417 Heikkinen Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 9:31 +0 2. 2413 Laukka John Rastivarsat 9:52 +21 3. 2390 Jetsonen Juhani Kuopion Suunnistajat 9:54 +23 4. 2419 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 9:55 +24 5. 2415 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus 9:59 +28 6. 2402 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry 10:00 +29 7. 2396 Varkila Jorma Lammin Säkiä 10:05 +34 7. 2418 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu 10:05 +34 9. 2397 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti 10:07 +36 10. 2416 Niemi Kari-Veli Lappeen Riento 10:12 +41 11. 2420 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti 10:17 +46 12. 2410 Järvinen Jari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 10:22 +51 13. 2409 Ruotsalainen Jouni SK Vuoksi 10:23 +52 14. 2414 Jurvakainen Jari Suunta Jyväskylä 10:26 +55 15. 2388 Kotilainen Matti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 10:28 +57 16. 2395 Huttunen Kalle Kuopion Suunnistajat 10:34 +1:03 17. 2408 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:45 +1:14 18. 2411 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 11:45 +2:14 19. 2406 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:55 +2:24 20. 2403 Hakola Martti Riihimäen Suunnistajat 11:59 +2:28 21. 2404 Julkunen Pasi Tampereen Pyrintö 12:07 +2:36 22. 2405 Jalanto Esko Kangasala SK 12:11 +2:40 23. 2391 Lammi Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 12:25 +2:54 24. 2398 Koistinen Kari Hiidenkiertäjät 12:34 +3:03 25. 2389 Rantala Jari Koovee 12:39 +3:08 26. 2399 Ahonen Timo Keuruun Kisailijat 13:06 +3:35 27. 2394 Pajunen Jukka Navi 13:09 +3:38 28. 2393 Linna Ari Hauhon Sisu 16:07 +6:36 2400 Ahokoivu Hemmo SK Pohjantähti Hyl. 2392 Hyppänen Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat Hyl. 2407 Lahti Juha Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2453 Ylikoski Erkki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 10:41 +0 2. 2425 Piironen Markku Kalevan Rasti 10:55 +14 3. 2427 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo 10:56 +15 4. 2426 Kotala Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 10:59 +18 5. 2435 Lind Sune IK Falken 11:02 +21 6. 2449 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 11:11 +30 7. 2450 Laine Harri Kauhajoen Karhu 11:14 +33 8. 2441 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:16 +35 9. 2447 Heikka Markku Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 11:20 +39 10. 2434 Ollikainen Seppo Juvan Urheilijat 11:27 +46 11. 2445 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat 11:33 +52 12. 2446 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 11:39 +58 13. 2452 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu 11:40 +59 14. 2448 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko 11:44 +1:03 15. 2430 Päivänranta Pertti Joutsenon Kullervo 11:58 +1:17 16. 2451 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 12:32 +1:51 17. 2443 Timonen Pertti RAPSU 12:35 +1:54 18. 2440 Salminen Esko Suomusjärven Sisu 12:44 +2:03 18. 2444 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti 12:44 +2:03 20. 2421 Pihlajamaa Martti Alajärven Ankkurit 13:25 +2:44 21. 2442 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa 13:32 +2:51 22. 2428 Mikkolainen Matti Valkeakosken Haka 14:21 +3:40 23. 2439 Suorsa Matti Pudasjärven Urheilijat 14:29 +3:48 24. 2438 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 14:44 +4:03 25. 2436 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 14:53 +4:12 26. 2437 Karhunen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat 15:30 +4:49 27. 2422 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:45 +5:04 27. 2432 Leinonen Markku Kuopion Suunnistajat 15:45 +5:04 29. 2433 Björklund Håkan IK Falken 16:52 +6:11 30. 2423 Nurminen Ari Valkeakosken Haka 18:43 +8:02 31. 2431 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit 19:26 +8:45 2424 Pokela Erkki Luumäen Rasti Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2471 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja 10:34 +0 2. 2484 Hyyryläinen Raimo Juvan Urheilijat 10:35 +1 3. 2460 Aherto Jorma Lahden Suunnistajat-37 10:49 +15 4. 2485 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 10:50 +16 5. 2456 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 11:03 +29 6. 2479 Määttä Asko Kouvolan Suunnistajat 11:18 +44 7. 2468 Toppari Pekka Puolangan Ryhti 11:25 +51 8. 2459 Hyytiäinen Timo Juvan Urheilijat 11:37 +1:03 9. 2483 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa 11:47 +1:13 10. 2472 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Suunta 11:54 +1:20 11. 2481 Udd Esko Länsi-Rajan Rasti 11:59 +1:25 12. 2474 Kalliomaa Lasse Laihian Luja 12:04 +1:30 13. 2482 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 12:06 +1:32 14. 2475 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 12:17 +1:43 15. 2473 Nyberg Henry OK Orient 12:23 +1:49 16. 2476 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 12:26 +1:52 17. 2470 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo 12:41 +2:07 18. 2457 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 12:57 +2:23 19. 2478 Kurittu Lassi Suunta Jyväskylä 13:07 +2:33 20. 2458 Keskinarkaus Jouni Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 13:12 +2:38 21. 2477 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 13:21 +2:47 22. 2455 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 13:24 +2:50 23. 2480 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg 13:28 +2:54 24. 2467 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö 13:46 +3:12 25. 2463 Hattar Allan IK Falken 13:51 +3:17 26. 2464 Niemi Ilkka Espoon Suunta 14:21 +3:47 27. 2454 Urpalainen Jukka Miehikkälän Vilkas 14:33 +3:59 28. 2466 Paikkala Jarmo Rasti-Jyry 15:05 +4:31 29. 2469 Terävä Seppo XYZ 15:07 +4:33 30. 2465 Humalamäki Hannu Ähtärin Urheilijat 16:06 +5:32 31. 2462 Nylund Henrik IK Falken 16:39 +6:05 32. 2461 Tuomaala Juhani Kokkolan Suunnistajat 22:43 +12:09
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 2522 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:49 +0 2. 2520 Jokinen Pentti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 11:22 +33 3. 2493 Vilska Pekka Olavin Rasti 11:34 +45 4. 2488 Hautala Olavi Rasti-Jussit 11:42 +53 5. 2489 Orpana Risto SOC Asikkala 11:47 +58 6. 2487 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:57 +1:08 7. 2492 Peltola Timo MS Parma 12:00 +1:11 7. 2507 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 12:00 +1:11 9. 2505 Alexandersson Yngve Närpes OK 12:14 +1:25 10. 2513 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat 12:25 +1:36 11. 2519 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry 12:28 +1:39 12. 2518 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 12:44 +1:55 13. 2514 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK 12:50 +2:01 14. 2498 Turunen Kauko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 12:58 +2:09 15. 2512 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat 13:03 +2:14 16. 2490 Lakkala Ossi Kuopion Suunnistajat 13:09 +2:20 16. 2502 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 13:09 +2:20 18. 2508 Sevon Niilo Saloisten Reipas 13:37 +2:48 19. 2515 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Suunnistajat 13:47 +2:58 20. 2504 Niemelä Pentti Laihian Luja 13:54 +3:05 20. 2509 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 13:54 +3:05 22. 2497 Heimonen Viljo Lammin Säkiä 13:56 +3:07 23. 2506 Parviainen Martti XYZ 13:58 +3:09 24. 2510 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:09 +3:20 25. 2517 Virtanen Kalle Rasti-Lukko 14:38 +3:49 26. 2516 Eklund Rolf Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:46 +3:57 27. 2496 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:48 +3:59 28. 2501 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:23 +4:34 29. 2500 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 16:47 +5:58 30. 2499 Kurikka Pekka Urjalan Urheilijat 18:29 +7:40 31. 2494 Puolakka Pekka Rasti-Pielinen 20:51 +10:02 2491 Mattila Hannu Espoon Akilles Hyl. 2495 Mörsky Aarne Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2559 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 10:21 +0 2. 2558 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:50 +29 3. 2556 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta 11:12 +51 4. 2540 Juola Eero Kokkolan Suunnistajat 11:28 +1:07 5. 2557 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:57 +1:36 6. 2553 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma 12:03 +1:42 7. 2534 Hahtola Aulis Rasti-Kurikka 12:23 +2:02 8. 2546 Kyyrönen Heikki Kouvolan Suunnistajat 12:32 +2:11 9. 2539 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 12:33 +2:12 10. 2525 Torrkulla Roy IF Minken 12:39 +2:18 11. 2548 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 12:45 +2:24 12. 2527 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä 12:50 +2:29 13. 2543 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat 12:53 +2:32 14. 2535 Karvinen Antero Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 12:58 +2:37 15. 2554 Hanhela Mauno Haukiputaan Heitto 13:01 +2:40 16. 2544 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti 13:09 +2:48 16. 2547 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 13:09 +2:48 18. 2552 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 13:31 +3:10 19. 2538 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 13:33 +3:12 20. 2536 Lehtinen Teuvo Rastivarsat 13:37 +3:16 21. 2549 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 13:40 +3:19 22. 2524 Backman Sven-Olof IK Falken 13:44 +3:23 23. 2528 Salo Hannu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 14:01 +3:40 24. 2523 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon Suunta 14:03 +3:42 25. 2550 Kallio Erkki Loimaan Jankko 14:05 +3:44 25. 2555 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti 14:05 +3:44 27. 2541 Siuko Hannu Suunta-Sepot 14:09 +3:48 28. 2537 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry 14:26 +4:05 29. 2533 Ojala Antti Turengin Sarastus 14:33 +4:12 30. 2532 Harju Hannu Espoon Suunta 14:51 +4:30 31. 2542 Mustonen Lauri Alatornion Pirkat 15:11 +4:50 32. 2545 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:26 +5:05 33. 2531 Oja Jorma Nivalan Suunnistajat 15:40 +5:19 34. 2529 Pått Frans IF Minken 21:37 +11:16 35. 2526 Salonen Kauko Vihtavuoren Pamaus 22:12 +11:51 2530 Rauma Håkan OK Botnia Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6) 1. 2598 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 10:03 +0 2. 2564 Karjalainen Seppo Kuopion Suunnistajat 10:16 +13 3. 2604 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 10:30 +27 4. 2605 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 10:31 +28 5. 2601 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 10:32 +29 6. 2560 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka 10:36 +33 7. 2590 Lehtonen Matti Savon Rasti 10:47 +44 8. 2575 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:49 +46 9. 2597 Pelkonen Toivo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 10:50 +47 10. 2592 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti 10:58 +55 11. 2596 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat 11:00 +57 12. 2593 Torvikoski Jouko Järvenpään Palo 11:16 +1:13 13. 2599 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat 11:32 +1:29 14. 2603 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti 11:41 +1:38 15. 2566 Haarala Vesa Liperin Taimi 11:49 +1:46 16. 2576 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 11:51 +1:48 17. 2571 Tunturi Markku Valkeakosken Haka 11:54 +1:51 18. 2581 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:58 +1:55 19. 2563 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti 12:03 +2:00 20. 2582 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut 12:16 +2:13 21. 2591 Anjala Risto Lahden Suunnistajat-37 12:18 +2:15 22. 2562 Karppinen Pentti Rastivarsat 12:22 +2:19 23. 2574 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat 12:33 +2:30 24. 2587 Jalkanen Erkki Valkeakosken Haka 12:41 +2:38 25. 2589 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry 12:45 +2:42 26. 2584 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti 12:52 +2:49 27. 2600 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti 12:53 +2:50 28. 2580 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet 13:32 +3:29 29. 2565 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 13:39 +3:36 30. 2567 Luukko Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 13:41 +3:38 31. 2572 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut 14:00 +3:57 31. 2588 Lampi Eero Päijät-Rasti 14:00 +3:57 33. 2585 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 14:07 +4:04 34. 2602 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry 14:14 +4:11 35. 2568 Salminen Kari Mikkelin Vauhti 14:45 +4:42 36. 2586 Voutilainen Taisto Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 15:43 +5:40 37. 2570 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 15:47 +5:44 38. 2577 Sulander Heikki Sahalahden Kunto 17:17 +7:14 39. 2583 Sorri Seppo Pihtiputaan Tuisku 19:34 +9:31 40. 2579 Tammela Seppo Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 21:43 +11:40 2595 Heinonen Jouko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Hyl. 2561 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Hyl. 2578 Linna Esko Nivalan Urheilijat Hyl. 2573 Paavola Vesa Epilän Esa Hyl. 2594 Reini Jaakko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat Hyl. 2569 Stenstrand Lars Rastivarsat Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 2626 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa 8:18 +0 2. 2625 Salmela Kosti Pihtiputaan Tuisku 9:14 +56 3. 2616 Keskinen Matti Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 9:16 +58 4. 2628 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 9:39 +1:21 5. 2627 Kittilä Olavi Saloisten Reipas 9:43 +1:25 6. 2615 Nisula Alpo Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 9:55 +1:37 7. 2607 Tahvanainen Veijo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 10:01 +1:43 8. 2624 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 10:15 +1:57 9. 2621 Ryyppö Toivo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 10:19 +2:01 10. 2620 Paavola Seppo Epilän Esa 10:28 +2:10 11. 2609 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat 10:30 +2:12 12. 2610 Hietaharju Antti Ähtärin Urheilijat 10:37 +2:19 13. 2606 Karnaattu Mauri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 10:57 +2:39 14. 2614 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisirasti 11:04 +2:46 15. 2611 Avikainen Heino Lahden Suunnistajat-37 11:07 +2:49 16. 2623 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo 11:09 +2:51 17. 2612 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa 11:53 +3:35 18. 2613 Laine Tapani Kuopion Suunnistajat 12:16 +3:58 19. 2617 Lainema Matti MS Parma 13:22 +5:04 20. 2619 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa 13:58 +5:40 2608 Haaramo Matti Espoon Suunta Hyl. 2618 Häkkinen Tapani Itä-Päijänteen Rasti Hyl. 2622 Salo Eero Inkeroisten Terho Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2638 Brax Asko Tampereen Pyrintö 9:39 +0 2. 2633 Lario Heikki Rastivarsat 10:37 +58 3. 2637 Asikainen Ville XYZ 10:46 +1:07 4. 2634 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta 10:53 +1:14 5. 2636 Rantala Mauri Rasti-Nokia 11:58 +2:19 6. 2631 Pyökäri Antero RastiPiikkiö 12:44 +3:05 7. 2635 Ilonen Tauno Tampereen Yritys 13:00 +3:21 8. 2630 Pelkonen Pentti Keski-Karjalan Rasti 13:29 +3:50 9. 2629 Salmi Jorma Nastolan Terä 16:20 +6:41 2632 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 2670 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma 10:50 2. 2653 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10:55 +5 3. 2647 Sorri Erja Keuruun Kisailijat 11:10 +20 4. 2676 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:12 +22 5. 2678 Väisänen Mari Kalevan Rasti 11:17 +27 6. 2675 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:20 +30 7. 2669 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 11:26 +36 8. 2649 Lakanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 11:42 +52 9. 2644 Kurittu Kaisa Kangasniemen Kalske 11:46 +56 9. 2677 Kyckling Katja Hyvinkään Rasti 11:46 +56 11. 2639 Laakso Niina Hiidenkiertäjät 11:47 +57 12. 2673 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 11:48 +58 13. 2654 Rintamäki Riina SK Uusi 12:01 +1:11 14. 2641 Maisila Mirkka MS Parma 12:06 +1:16 15. 2667 Routsi Anastasia Hiisirasti 12:11 +1:21 16. 2648 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti 12:22 +1:32 17. 2664 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 12:26 +1:36 18. 2666 Vaano Kristiina OK77 12:39 +1:49 19. 2668 Salonen Kirsi Asikkalan Raikas 12:53 +2:03 20. 2657 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi 13:03 +2:13 21. 2672 Vaara Inga-Maria Rasti-Vihti 13:07 +2:17 22. 2674 Urpalainen Heli Sonkajärven Pahka 13:10 +2:20 23. 2655 Pohjamo Anu SK Vuoksi 13:13 +2:23 24. 2661 Laakso Sanna Hiisirasti 13:14 +2:24 24. 2663 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento 13:14 +2:24 26. 2658 Määttä Annu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 13:18 +2:28 27. 2643 Väli-Klemelä Maiju Karkki-Rasti 13:25 +2:35 28. 2660 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 13:26 +2:36 29. 2645 Hovi Miia Rasti-Jyry 13:55 +3:05 30. 2646 Virtaharju Merja Säyneisen Salpa 14:01 +3:11 31. 2640 Kotaniemi Sari Koskelankylän Riento 14:14 +3:24 32. 2665 Kleemola Katri Perttelin Peikot 14:23 +3:33 33. 2651 Kataja Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:37 +3:47 34. 2659 Salo Katri Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:58 +4:08 35. 2656 Huusari Heidi Inkeroisten Terho 15:00 +4:10 36. 2650 Helen Päivi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 15:34 +4:44 37. 2662 Salo Mervi Punkalaitumen Kunto 15:36 +4:46 38. 2642 Moilanen Tiina Siilin Rasti 17:07 +6:17 2671 Lång Maija Kuopion Suunnistajat Hyl. 2652 Männikkö Niina Rajamäen Rykmentti Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2729 Saue Elo Koovee 8:53 2. 2725 Huuskonen Taija Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9:02 +9 3. 2728 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 9:26 +33 4. 2694 Pekkala Sini Espoon Suunta 9:28 +35 5. 2722 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF 9:36 +43 6. 2717 Palomäki Sanna Lapuan Virkiä 9:41 +48 7. 2724 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF 9:42 +49 8. 2689 Mäki Nina Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9:48 +55 9. 2723 Haataja Mirka Espoon Suunta 9:56 +1:03 10. 2686 Kulmala Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:04 +1:11 11. 2695 Aumo Jeannette OK Orient 10:06 +1:13 12. 2684 Kaario Katja Suunta Jyväskylä 10:11 +1:18 12. 2727 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx 10:11 +1:18 14. 2685 Laukkanen Marja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 10:22 +1:29 15. 2718 Pulli Tessa Rastivarsat 10:25 +1:32 15. 2719 Torvinen Sirpa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10:25 +1:32 17. 2683 Wartiainen Piritta Espoon Suunta 10:30 +1:37 17. 2696 Rintanen Mari Kangasala SK 10:30 +1:37 19. 2721 Nieminen Tuula Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 10:32 +1:39 20. 2720 Ketola Heli Koovee 10:33 +1:40 21. 2687 Björndahl Lilian IK Falken 10:34 +1:41 22. 2714 Louhisola Meri Lynx 10:43 +1:50 23. 2703 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat 10:45 +1:52 24. 2679 Haapamäki Jatta Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 10:47 +1:54 25. 2711 Multala Sanna Kuopion Suunnistajat 10:48 +1:55 26. 2712 Ojala Leena Rasti-Kurikka 10:51 +1:58 27. 2699 Konttila Minna Koovee 10:53 +2:00 28. 2682 Viianen Pirjo Laihian Luja 10:55 +2:02 28. 2688 Wasström Lotta Solf IK 10:55 +2:02 30. 2713 Erola Larissa Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:05 +2:12 30. 2726 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:05 +2:12 32. 2697 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 11:16 +2:23 33. 2707 Kärkkäinen Varpu Olavin Rasti 11:19 +2:26 34. 2704 Paavola Mira Oulun Tarmo 11:31 +2:38 35. 2698 Liljeström Petra Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:49 +2:56 36. 2709 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti 11:53 +3:00 37. 2702 Hyvönen Jaana RasTiimi 11:57 +3:04 38. 2715 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat 12:06 +3:13 39. 2690 Pirinen Katri Keravan Urheilijat 12:14 +3:21 40. 2706 Sundqvist Sari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 12:17 +3:24 41. 2692 Puro-Aho Veera Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:35 +3:42 42. 2691 Yrjölä Ulla Muuramen Rasti 12:41 +3:48 43. 2693 Klemetti Tarja Liperin Taimi 12:51 +3:58 44. 2701 Aherto Mervi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 13:07 +4:14 45. 2716 Reitmaa Outi Hiidenkiertäjät 13:30 +4:37 46. 2681 Friari Päivi SK Vuoksi 15:01 +6:08 47. 2700 Holappa Pirjo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 15:02 +6:09 48. 2680 Tupitsa Nina Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:02 +7:09 48. 2705 Hakuli Mia Keravan Urheilijat 16:02 +7:09
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2781 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK 9:18 +0 2. 2782 Saarijärvi Sari Tampereen Pyrintö 9:45 +27 3. 2779 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti 9:50 +32 4. 2743 Toivonen Sirra Kangasala SK 9:52 +34 5. 2734 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö 9:58 +40 6. 2778 Koskivaara Eija MS Parma 10:00 +42 7. 2735 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 10:02 +44 8. 2775 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta 10:10 +52 9. 2769 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta 10:34 +1:16 10. 2772 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:39 +1:21 11. 2766 Kurri Leena Navi 10:41 +1:23 12. 2747 Hirvonen Leena Asikkalan Raikas 10:43 +1:25 13. 2731 Ekström Anu MS Parma 10:44 +1:26 14. 2780 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 10:49 +1:31 15. 2773 Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat 10:56 +1:38 16. 2768 Hietanen Pia Kouvolan Suunnistajat 10:58 +1:40 17. 2776 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 11:00 +1:42 18. 2771 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot 11:10 +1:52 19. 2732 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit Rastivarsat 11:13 +1:55 20. 2756 Hyvönen Tuija Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11:15 +1:57 21. 2767 Ilmonen Kirsi Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 11:20 +2:02 22. 2762 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 11:21 +2:03 22. 2765 Ala-Kasari Outi Rasti-Kurikka 11:21 +2:03 24. 2749 Hauhia Eija Rasti-Jussit 11:23 +2:05 25. 2774 Kukonlehto Marja Kangasala SK 11:24 +2:06 26. 2751 Snickars Virpi Solf IK 11:29 +2:11 27. 2764 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11:30 +2:12 28. 2736 Holm Riikka Siilin Rasti 11:31 +2:13 29. 2753 Villikka Sanna Kymin Suunnistajat 11:34 +2:16 30. 2759 Leppävuori Päivi Kuopion Suunnistajat 11:35 +2:17 31. 2755 Hagman Terése Akilles OK 11:40 +2:22 32. 2761 Taipalus Maarika Rasti-Kurikka 11:48 +2:30 33. 2742 Rokka Susanna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 11:56 +2:38 34. 2763 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna Kuopion Suunnistajat 12:22 +3:04 35. 2748 Heinaro Mervi Espoon Suunta 12:32 +3:14 36. 2754 Hautaniemi Marjaana Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 12:34 +3:16 37. 2757 Holmgren Ulrica IF Sibbo-Vargarna 12:38 +3:20 37. 2760 Haverinen Tuula Kajaanin Suunnistajat 12:38 +3:20 39. 2730 Pakkala Pigga Suunta Jyväskylä 12:58 +3:40 40. 2738 Reiman Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri 13:08 +3:50 41. 2758 Tupitsa Sari Rasti E4 13:11 +3:53 42. 2750 Paalanen Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:21 +4:03 43. 2752 Brink Maria Pargas IF 13:32 +4:14 44. 2745 Kantanen Leena Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 14:04 +4:46 45. 2744 Paasikivi Virva Kangasala SK 14:13 +4:55 46. 2733 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta 14:42 +5:24 47. 2737 Turtinen Mari Saarijärven Pullistus 15:29 +6:11 48. 2740 Sippo Leena Kangasniemen Kalske 19:03 +9:45 49. 2746 Paavola Sirkku Kyrös-Rasti 26:28 +17:10 2777 Tonder Marja Alatornion Pirkat Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 2838 Otsamo Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat 9:44 +0 2. 2831 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 9:52 +8 3. 2827 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 9:55 +11 4. 2834 Savolainen Paula Siilin Rasti 10:00 +16 5. 2828 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:04 +20 6. 2837 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri 10:08 +24 7. 2835 Katajamäki Tuija Kauhavan Wisa 10:09 +25 8. 2826 Juutilainen Virpi SK Vuoksi 10:21 +37 9. 2789 Silvennoinen Tarja Kalevan Rasti 10:24 +40 10. 2817 Koistinen Aija Kalevan Rasti 10:30 +46 11. 2821 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat 10:31 +47 12. 2816 Lotvonen Arja Laitasaaren Veto 10:48 +1:04 13. 2833 Sarkki Sirkka Keravan Urheilijat 10:54 +1:10 14. 2823 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta 10:55 +1:11 15. 2832 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti 11:01 +1:17 16. 2788 Einonen Päivi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 11:02 +1:18 17. 2830 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat 11:05 +1:21 18. 2800 Äijälä Tiina Kangasala SK 11:08 +1:24 19. 2836 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 11:14 +1:30 20. 2806 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 11:18 +1:34 21. 2824 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK 11:24 +1:40 22. 2820 Oikarinen Sirkka Tampereen Pyrintö 11:25 +1:41 23. 2786 Harju Leena Lahden Suunnistajat-37 11:34 +1:50 23. 2815 Salmi Kirsti Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:34 +1:50 25. 2809 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasala SK 11:41 +1:57 26. 2794 Raitanen Tuija Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:55 +2:11 26. 2807 Jokikokko Tarja Oulun Tarmo 11:55 +2:11 28. 2812 Koskela Sari Rasti-Jussit 11:56 +2:12 29. 2814 Airaksinen Merja Kuopion Suunnistajat 11:57 +2:13 30. 2792 Kosamo Maire Pudasjärven Urheilijat 12:01 +2:17 31. 2811 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa 12:07 +2:23 32. 2829 Jalanto Terttu Kangasala SK 12:23 +2:39 33. 2784 Kallio Ulla Keravan Urheilijat 12:25 +2:41 33. 2803 Kankaanranta Marja Hankasalmen Hanka 12:25 +2:41 35. 2819 Klemelä Päivi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 12:32 +2:48 36. 2804 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 13:10 +3:26 37. 2810 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi Hiisirasti 13:20 +3:36 38. 2813 Shemeikka Taina Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 13:21 +3:37 39. 2808 Nenonen Lea SK Vuoksi 13:23 +3:39 40. 2783 Antikainen-Pauna Heli Pargas IF 13:24 +3:40 41. 2798 Jurvakainen Tuija Rasti-Hyry 13:25 +3:41 42. 2795 Piispanen Eija Oulaisten Huima 13:30 +3:46 43. 2805 Annila Heli Koovee 13:35 +3:51 44. 2818 Vesanen Terhi Kangasala SK 13:39 +3:55 45. 2802 Haapala Aija Liperin Taimi 13:45 +4:01 46. 2799 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti 14:14 +4:30 47. 2801 Korhonen Eeva Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 14:27 +4:43 48. 2793 Häyhä Taina Keravan Urheilijat 14:30 +4:46 49. 2790 Jetsonen Sari Kuopion Suunnistajat 15:55 +6:11 50. 2796 Pajunen Tarja Navi 17:05 +7:21 51. 2791 Kärkkäinen Tarja Jämsän Retki-Veikot 17:24 +7:40 52. 2797 Lahtinen Terttu Itä-Hämeen Rasti 19:34 +9:50 2787 Gustafsson Johanna Rajamäen Rykmentti Hyl. 2822 Kankaanpää Tarja Kauhavan Wisa Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2869 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti 10:02 +0 2. 2867 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 10:15 +13 3. 2845 Lindholm Ann OK77 10:45 +43 4. 2856 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot 11:03 +1:01 5. 2859 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 11:06 +1:04 6. 2865 Mutka Leena Suunta Jyväskylä 11:10 +1:08 7. 2842 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 11:26 +1:24 8. 2868 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka 11:33 +1:31 9. 2861 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta 11:38 +1:36 10. 2844 Laine Anneli Rastivarsat 11:52 +1:50 11. 2863 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta 11:56 +1:54 12. 2855 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka 12:07 +2:05 13. 2858 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas IF 12:21 +2:19 14. 2846 Meriheinä Maire Pihkaniskat 12:29 +2:27 15. 2852 Humalamäki Mirja Suomussalmen Rasti 12:30 +2:28 15. 2854 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 12:30 +2:28 17. 2839 Anttila Sisko Lammin Säkiä 12:36 +2:34 18. 2843 Soininen Ulla Säyneisen Salpa 12:43 +2:41 19. 2862 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg 12:47 +2:45 20. 2866 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:01 +2:59 21. 2851 Jokinen Irma Turengin Sarastus 13:12 +3:10 22. 2860 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 13:20 +3:18 23. 2857 Raatikainen Päivi Lohimaan Rasti 13:23 +3:21 24. 2864 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka 13:36 +3:34 25. 2853 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 13:37 +3:35 26. 2840 Muukkonen Kaija Joutsenon Kullervo 13:48 +3:46 27. 2849 Kairamo Kristiina Hiidenkiertäjät 14:16 +4:14 28. 2841 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena Itä-Hämeen Rasti 14:22 +4:20 29. 2848 Käkelä Maija Puolangan Ryhti 14:42 +4:40 30. 2847 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia 15:56 +5:54 31. 2850 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti 17:39 +7:37
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2903 Illaru Sinikka Peräkylän Ponnistus 9:17 2. 2900 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka 10:40 +1:23 3. 2902 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti 11:04 +1:47 4. 2871 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 11:22 +2:05 4. 2899 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 11:22 +2:05 6. 2896 Andelin Tarja Lahden Taimi 11:28 +2:11 7. 2894 Björklund Gunilla IK Falken 11:35 +2:18 8. 2895 Niemi Tuire Tampereen Pyrintö 11:39 +2:22 9. 2883 Hyvärinen Vappu Saarijärven Pullistus 11:40 +2:23 10. 2875 Alexandersson Gia Pargas IF 11:42 +2:25 11. 2886 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 11:43 +2:26 12. 2881 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus 11:54 +2:37 13. 2898 Juvonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 11:57 +2:40 14. 2901 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 12:08 +2:51 15. 2890 Siuko Anja Suunta-Sepot 12:17 +3:00 16. 2874 Ahonen Päivi Karkki-Rasti 12:31 +3:14 17. 2891 Heinonen Kaija Pihkaniskat 12:44 +3:27 18. 2893 Saari Irmeli Hirvensalon Heitto 13:01 +3:44 19. 2897 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK 13:34 +4:17 20. 2872 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 13:36 +4:19 21. 2884 Heimonen Arja Navi 13:52 +4:35 22. 2888 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 13:58 +4:41 23. 2873 Keskinarkaus Raili Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 14:02 +4:45 24. 2870 Nylund Marlene IK Falken 14:22 +5:05 25. 2889 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu 15:27 +6:10 26. 2879 Kämäräinen Helena Lahden Suunnistajat-37 15:58 +6:41 27. 2882 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 16:35 +7:18 28. 2887 Kekki Päivi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 17:04 +7:47 29. 2885 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 17:36 +8:19 30. 2878 Puolakka Päivi Rasti-Pielinen 19:12 +9:55 31. 2876 Lakanen Sirpa Muuramen Rasti 20:26 +11:09 32. 2880 Kukkonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 24:53 +15:36 2892 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2931 Ketola Sirkka Saarijärven Pullistus 8:45 +0 2. 2909 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 9:19 +34 3. 2929 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo 9:43 +58 4. 2930 Salonen Marja-Liisa Hauhon Sisu 9:49 +1:04 5. 2910 Kurppa Pirjo Maarian Mahti 9:51 +1:06 6. 2933 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 10:19 +1:34 7. 2919 Dahlman Kaija Rastivarsat 10:39 +1:54 8. 2905 Mannervesi Helena Paimion Rasti 10:44 +1:59 9. 2907 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat 10:46 +2:01 10. 2925 Hurskainen Seija Valkeakosken Haka 10:48 +2:03 11. 2923 Taitto Annikka SK Vuoksi 10:53 +2:08 12. 2932 Suomalainen Marja Leppävaaran Sisu 11:09 +2:24 13. 2904 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta 11:15 +2:30 14. 2921 Huttunen Kristiina Säyneisen Salpa 11:16 +2:31 15. 2917 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät 11:31 +2:46 16. 2922 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka 11:42 +2:57 17. 2928 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat 11:55 +3:10 18. 2926 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit 12:02 +3:17 19. 2920 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa 12:33 +3:48 20. 2927 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:04 +4:19 21. 2915 Ryytty Raija SK Vuoksi 13:06 +4:21 22. 2918 Venäläinen Kaija Valkeakosken Haka 13:18 +4:33 23. 2916 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 13:27 +4:42 24. 2906 Haarala Hellevi Liperin Taimi 13:34 +4:49 25. 2911 Pått Saga IF Minken 13:54 +5:09 26. 2914 Lindsten Ulla Rasti-Jyry 14:41 +5:56 27. 2924 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry 14:46 +6:01 28. 2913 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jyry 15:35 +6:50 29. 2908 Kastemaa Tuuli Hirvensalon Heitto 16:13 +7:28 30. 2912 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti 16:30 +7:45
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2938 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta 10:59 +0 1. 2940 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta 10:59 +0 3. 2937 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa 11:30 +31 4. 2941 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:51 +52 5. 2935 Valjakka Leena Navi 15:04 +4:05 6. 2939 Jalkanen Marke Valkeakosken Haka 15:48 +4:49 7. 2934 Lahtinen Raija Valkeakosken Haka 16:39 +5:40 8. 2936 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa 16:57 +5:58
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2944 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 9:07 +0 2. 2943 Pelkonen Elli Keski-Karjalan Rasti 9:25 +18 3. 2947 Brax Leena Tampereen Pyrintö 12:03 +2:56 4. 2946 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa 13:26 +4:19 5. 2942 Holopainen Kaarina Keravan Urheilijat 17:15 +8:08 6. 2948 Piskonen Leena Navi 20:07 +11:00 2945 Vehmanen Marjatta Keravan Urheilijat Hyl.
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D16K2 D15K1 D15K2 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2949 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot 14:13 +0 2. 2950 Saalasti Vappu Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 18:46 +4:33