H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6) 1. 42 Tranchand (U) Frederic Paimion Rasti 17:46 +0 2. 45 Prochazka (U) Jan Kalevan Rasti 17:56 +10 3. 27 Laukkarinen Jesse Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:07 +21 4. 26 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät 18:08 +22 5. 30 Simosas Otto OK Orient 18:15 +29 6. 48 Tikhonov (U) Gleb Turun Metsänkävijät 18:18 +32 7. 52 Parjanne Antti Lynx 18:19 +33 8. 38 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 18:22 +36 9. 32 Portin Fredric Paimion Rasti 18:25 +39 10. 36 Kubat (U) Pavel Vaajakosken Terä 18:26 +40 10. 40 Lassen (U) Tue Vaajakosken Terä 18:26 +40 12. 21 Kivikas (U) Kenny Koovee 18:27 +41 13. 49 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:31 +45 14. 17 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 18:34 +48 15. 39 Patana Mikko Hiidenkiertäjät 18:39 +53 16. 23 Kodeda (U) Stepan MS Parma 18:43 +57 17. 47 Bertuks (U) Edgars Turun Metsänkävijät 18:45 +59 18. 31 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat 18:47 +1:01 19. 13 Hall Andreas Hiidenkiertäjät 18:51 +1:05 20. 50 Sild (U) Timo Hiidenkiertäjät 18:53 +1:07 21. 29 Gorokhov(U) Sergey Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:59 +1:13 22. 46 Föhr Tero Vehkalahden Veikot 19:04 +1:18 23. 51 Muukkonen Petteri Vehkalahden Veikot 19:08 +1:22 24. 6 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:11 +1:25 25. 37 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 19:12 +1:26 26. 3 Hramov (U) Andrei Hiisirasti 19:13 +1:27 27. 44 Penttinen Topi OK Orient 19:15 +1:29 28. 20 Vaher (U) Sander Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:23 +1:37 29. 11 Fincke Simo-Pekka Kalevan Rasti 19:25 +1:39 29. 43 Suonpää Lasse Paimion Rasti 19:25 +1:39 31. 24 Critchley (U) Will Vaajakosken Terä 19:31 +1:45 32. 35 Kivelä Matti Hiidenkiertäjät 19:32 +1:46 33. 18 Nenonen Lauri SK Vuoksi 19:34 +1:48 34. 25 Jubelis (U) Andris Lapuan Virkiä 19:38 +1:52 35. 2 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK 19:40 +1:54 36. 10 Heinmann (U) Kristo Kangasala SK 19:44 +1:58 37. 14 Väisänen Henrik Hiisirasti 19:45 +1:59 38. 19 Hyyryläinen Juha Anttolan Urheilijat 19:46 +2:00 39. 12 Elo Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 20:09 +2:23 40. 15 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 20:14 +2:28 41. 7 Heiska Samu Lapuan Virkiä 20:21 +2:35 42. 5 Tammemäe (U) Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat 20:31 +2:45 43. 9 Rahko Sampo SK Pohjantähti 20:36 +2:50 44. 22 Jurvakainen Tuukka Vaajakosken Terä 20:37 +2:51 45. 1 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma 20:42 +2:56 33 Anttonen Antti Vaajakosken Terä Hyl. 28 Efimov (U) Roman Hiisirasti Hyl. 34 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö Hyl. 8 Linnainmaa Tero Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Hyl. 41 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl. 4 Popov (U) Artem Espoon Suunta Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 98 Anttonen Sari Keuruun Kisailijat 18:50 +0 2. 99 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti 18:51 +1 3. 97 Sianoja Maija MS Parma 19:15 +25 4. 93 Björkstrand Julia IF Femman 19:18 +28 5. 94 Teini Marika SK Pohjantähti 19:27 +37 6. 88 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut 19:30 +40 7. 92 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:35 +45 8. 79 Patana Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät 19:37 +47 9. 91 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö 19:52 +1:02 10. 65 Kivelä Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri 19:55 +1:05 11. 67 Norrgrann Saara Paimion Rasti 20:00 +1:10 12. 90 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti 20:02 +1:12 13. 71 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 20:10 +1:20 14. 73 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti 20:14 +1:24 15. 96 Voytova (U) Alexandra Rasti-Kurikka 20:17 +1:27 16. 100 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma 20:25 +1:35 17. 81 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti 20:26 +1:36 18. 70 Niittynen Miia Koovee 20:27 +1:37 19. 86 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut 20:30 +1:40 20. 85 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 20:31 +1:41 21. 83 Rantanen Merja Jämsän Retki-Veikot 20:33 +1:43 22. 87 Liikanen Marjo Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:50 +2:00 23. 77 Nurmela Sari Vehkalahden Veikot 20:56 +2:06 24. 75 Virta Elli IF Sibbo-Vargarna 20:58 +2:08 25. 69 Vike (U) Laura Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 21:00 +2:10 26. 78 Hulkkonen Johanna SK Uusi 21:04 +2:14 27. 76 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 21:05 +2:15 28. 95 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF 21:07 +2:17 29. 89 Mörsky Sonja Keuruun Kisailijat 21:14 +2:24 30. 80 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi 21:16 +2:26 31. 68 Liukkonen Sonja Hiidenkiertäjät 21:24 +2:34 32. 63 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti 21:28 +2:38 33. 84 Temjakova (U) Nina Paimion Rasti 21:38 +2:48 34. 66 Heikkonen Anni MS Parma 21:52 +3:02 35. 82 Westerlund Ina OK77 21:53 +3:03 36. 64 Leijola Laura Hiidenkiertäjät 22:05 +3:15 37. 74 Uiboupin (U) Kerstin Hiidenkiertäjät 22:14 +3:24 38. 62 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti 22:19 +3:29 39. 61 Palm Laura Kangasala SK 22:26 +3:36
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 134 Kirmula Miika Angelniemen Ankkuri 15:50 +0 2. 128 Niemi Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö 15:56 +6 3. 127 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:09 +19 4. 126 Kuukka Elias Tampereen Pyrintö 16:23 +33 5. 131 Loukkalahti Otto Hiidenkiertäjät 16:32 +42 6. 130 Silvennoinen Santeri Kalevan Rasti 16:44 +54 7. 115 Roux Corentin Navi 16:45 +55 8. 120 Räsänen Markus Kuopion Suunnistajat 16:55 +1:05 9. 132 Takanen Lari Vehkalahden Veikot 16:59 +1:09 10. 121 Saleva Eero SK Uusi 17:00 +1:10 10. 125 Parkkinen Ville Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:00 +1:10 12. 122 Syrjäläinen Arttu Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:09 +1:19 13. 129 Valtonen Luukas Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:11 +1:21 14. 111 Saari Aki Vaajakosken Terä 17:21 +1:31 15. 117 Talvinen Arto MS Parma 17:23 +1:33 16. 113 Laugesaar Tonis Hiidenkiertäjät 17:25 +1:35 17. 124 Savolainen Eetu Siilin Rasti 17:45 +1:55 18. 110 Aikio Santeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 17:50 +2:00 19. 114 Huhtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 17:52 +2:02 20. 119 Karppinen Aleksi SK Pohjantähti 17:53 +2:03 21. 123 Tuomala Misa Suunta Jyväskylä 17:55 +2:05 22. 107 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Kokkolan Suunnistajat 17:58 +2:08 23. 105 Similä Henri SK Vuoksi 18:08 +2:18 24. 112 Hakulinen Niko Vehkalahden Veikot 18:31 +2:41 25. 106 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Rastikarhut 18:32 +2:42 26. 108 Nissinen Niko SK Pohjantähti 18:39 +2:49 27. 109 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 18:50 +3:00 116 Huostila Anssi Tampereen Pyrintö Hyl. 118 Huotari Lauri Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Hyl. 133 Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4) 1. 200 Raitanen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:52 +0 2. 197 Schroderus Samuli SK Pohjantähti 15:38 +46 3. 189 Sopo Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat 15:58 +1:06 4. 180 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät 16:01 +1:09 5. 181 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö 16:02 +1:10 6. 199 Ahola Topias Navi 16:03 +1:11 7. 185 Rantala Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37 16:22 +1:30 8. 183 Irtola Miika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 16:27 +1:35 9. 195 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma 16:56 +2:04 10. 188 Lindberg Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 17:15 +2:23 11. 187 Kommio Jere Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 17:23 +2:31 12. 191 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 17:28 +2:36 13. 196 Laitinen Justus Koovee 17:32 +2:40 14. 172 Lehto Linus Karjaan Ura 17:49 +2:57 14. 194 Schroderus Santeri SK Pohjantähti 17:49 +2:57 16. 190 Kulagin Artur Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:52 +3:00 17. 192 Saikko Antti Lappeen Riento 17:55 +3:03 18. 182 Rööm Rimmo SK Vuoksi 18:07 +3:15 19. 178 Lindroth Joona Asikkalan Raikas 18:12 +3:20 20. 177 Pietikäinen Sauli Kouvolan Suunnistajat 18:14 +3:22 21. 173 Hindsberg Christoffer IF Sibbo-Vargarna 18:15 +3:23 21. 186 Salopelto Atso SK Vuoksi 18:15 +3:23 23. 174 Niskanen Tuomo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 19:19 +4:27 24. 171 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat 19:46 +4:54 25. 176 Hulkkonen Mikko SK Uusi 20:29 +5:37 26. 175 Visuri Kare OK77 20:35 +5:43 198 Ahola Joonas Navi Hyl. 179 Aikio Severi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot Hyl. 193 Jern Jonas IF Femman Hyl. 184 Linnaila Casper OK Orient Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 217 Ojanaho Olli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 13:51 +0 2. 224 Heinonen Eero MS Parma 14:20 +29 3. 202 Syrjäläinen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:58 +1:07 4. 231 Rahkola Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 15:00 +1:09 5. 229 Toivonen Eevert Kangasala SK 15:02 +1:11 6. 232 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 15:07 +1:16 7. 214 Puolakanaho Sakari Hyvinkään Rasti 16:04 +2:13 8. 222 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta 16:05 +2:14 9. 227 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät 16:12 +2:21 10. 230 Salmenkylä Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:13 +2:22 11. 221 Sorsa Aleksi Espoon Suunta 16:17 +2:26 12. 212 Saukkonen Samuli SK Uusi 16:21 +2:30 13. 206 Tervala Miska Rastivarsat 16:22 +2:31 14. 226 Ylinen Juho Jämsän Retki-Veikot 16:27 +2:36 15. 215 Arola Matias Paimion Rasti 16:35 +2:44 16. 213 Lönnström Emil OK Orient 16:39 +2:48 17. 211 Lavikainen Lauri Kymin Suunnistajat 16:42 +2:51 18. 207 Jalli Eero MS Parma 16:49 +2:58 19. 228 Skog Jaakko Koovee 16:55 +3:04 20. 218 Tynys Joona Kouvolan Suunnistajat 17:03 +3:12 21. 208 Lindahl Jesper IF Sibbo-Vargarna 17:08 +3:17 22. 216 Holmgren Benjamin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 17:13 +3:22 23. 225 Noskov Roman Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 17:20 +3:29 24. 205 Puputti Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät 17:24 +3:33 24. 209 Ilmonen Aleksi Jämsän Retki-Veikot 17:24 +3:33 26. 223 Korpi Juho Länsi-Rajan Rasti 17:37 +3:46 27. 203 Huila Joona Hiisirasti 17:39 +3:48 28. 204 Pitkänen Jonne Tampereen Pyrintö 17:53 +4:02 29. 210 Niemi Kasperi Helsingin Suunnistajat 18:36 +4:45 220 Härkönen Aleksi Pudasjärven Urheilijat Hyl. 219 Taulavuori Arttu Alatornion Pirkat Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 256 Heikkilä Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:15 +0 2. 261 Eerola Teemu Tampereen Pyrintö 13:41 +26 3. 262 Julkunen Aaro MS Parma 14:02 +47 4. 263 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma 14:03 +48 5. 257 Koivumäki Lauri Kokkolan Suunnistajat 14:09 +54 6. 253 Sevelius Emil OK Orient 14:20 +1:05 6. 255 Rintala Niku Teuvan Rivakka 14:20 +1:05 8. 246 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi 14:29 +1:14 9. 247 Härkönen Tommi Kajaanin Suunnistajat 14:37 +1:22 10. 259 Puranen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö 14:38 +1:23 11. 260 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta 14:42 +1:27 12. 254 Mustajoki Taavi Tampereen Pyrintö 14:45 +1:30 13. 248 Laaksonen Arttu Angelniemen Ankkuri 14:57 +1:42 14. 244 Mäkinen Tuukka Hiisirasti 15:00 +1:45 15. 251 Pitkänen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö 15:04 +1:49 16. 237 Kaario Otto Suunta Jyväskylä 15:07 +1:52 16. 243 Lehtoranta Teemu SK Uusi 15:07 +1:52 18. 240 Lapila Eero MS Parma 15:16 +2:01 19. 249 Kemppi Mikko Kangasala SK 15:34 +2:19 20. 250 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät 15:40 +2:25 21. 258 Tiljander Ville Hyvinkään Rasti 15:48 +2:33 22. 235 Tuominen Juho Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 15:50 +2:35 23. 252 Korhonen Miikka Tampereen Pyrintö 15:58 +2:43 24. 241 Suutari Matti Vehkalahden Veikot 16:05 +2:50 25. 239 Valkila Saku Turun Suunnistajat 16:13 +2:58 26. 242 Pähn Lauri Hiisirasti 16:20 +3:05 27. 233 Takanen Samu Vehkalahden Veikot 16:22 +3:07 28. 245 Ahola Erik Kangasala SK 16:36 +3:21 29. 236 Varis Henry Rasti E4 16:39 +3:24 30. 234 Pätäri Viljami Kymin Suunnistajat 16:45 +3:30 31. 238 Nokka Atte Rasti 88 16:52 +3:37
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 291 Pasi Antti Kymin Suunnistajat 12:55 +0 2. 289 Aho Aaro Valkeakosken Haka 13:02 +7 3. 286 Vesterinen Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö 13:12 +17 4. 288 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:31 +36 5. 287 Koivisto Daniel Kymin Suunnistajat 13:45 +50 6. 281 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma 13:57 +1:02 7. 290 Salonen Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:01 +1:06 7. 293 Ahola Mikko Kangasala SK 14:01 +1:06 9. 278 Rööm Andres SK Vuoksi 14:05 +1:10 10. 284 Westerlund Otso Koovee 14:24 +1:29 10. 285 Ojanaho Niilo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 14:24 +1:29 12. 279 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta 14:38 +1:43 13. 275 Lilja Juha Tampereen Pyrintö 14:46 +1:51 14. 276 Ketola Lauri Koovee 14:50 +1:55 15. 271 Poutanen Mikko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 14:51 +1:56 16. 272 Vuori Justus Turun Suunnistajat 14:52 +1:57 16. 282 Laakso Ville Kalvolan Keihäs 14:52 +1:57 18. 280 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat 14:55 +2:00 19. 267 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisirasti 15:03 +2:08 20. 264 Vicari Lars Navi 15:14 +2:19 21. 268 Saarnijoki Miska Tampereen Pyrintö 15:24 +2:29 22. 273 Piironen Konsta MS Parma 15:25 +2:30 23. 266 Lehikoinen Elias Espoon Suunta 15:32 +2:37 23. 283 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma 15:32 +2:37 25. 277 Hyppölä Pyry Sotkamon Jymy 15:36 +2:41 26. 270 Sipiläinen Konsta Suunta Jyväskylä 15:57 +3:02 27. 274 Pousi Juho Vehkalahden Veikot 16:28 +3:33 28. 265 Rissanen Roni-Ville Sonkajärven Pahka 16:31 +3:36 29. 269 Pernu Juuso SK Pohjantähti 16:49 +3:54 292 Hiidenhovi Aleks MS Parma Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 323 Heikkilä Niklas Kouvolan Suunnistajat 11:55 +0 2. 304 Mannonen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 12:09 +14 3. 319 Kontio Kimmo Kangasala SK 12:11 +16 4. 311 Jalonen Jussi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 12:17 +22 5. 313 Lindqvist Arttu Kouvolan Suunnistajat 12:18 +23 6. 317 Silvennoinen Oskari Kalevan Rasti 12:33 +38 6. 320 Jussinmäki Akseli Halsuan Toivo 12:33 +38 8. 322 Oksanen Teemu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:37 +42 9. 316 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 12:41 +46 10. 321 Kuva Lassi Rastivarsat 12:55 +1:00 11. 315 Nissinen Jere SK Pohjantähti 13:02 +1:07 12. 308 Nurminen Eerik Kangasala SK 13:03 +1:08 13. 301 Nokka Vesa Rasti 88 13:05 +1:10 14. 310 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:08 +1:13 14. 324 Mähönen Vili Tampereen Pyrintö 13:08 +1:13 16. 309 Turkki Eero Olavin Rasti 13:18 +1:23 17. 307 Vaismaa Lassi Suunta Jyväskylä 13:23 +1:28 18. 305 Laakso Lasse Suunta Jyväskylä 13:40 +1:45 19. 314 Viilo Lasse Tampereen Pyrintö 13:41 +1:46 20. 302 Keronen Leevi Tampereen Pyrintö 13:43 +1:48 21. 318 Koivuniemi Sakari Rasti-Nokia 14:00 +2:05 22. 296 Kaario Arttu Suunta Jyväskylä 14:01 +2:06 23. 300 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta 14:07 +2:12 24. 303 Kotro Väinö Kymin Suunnistajat 14:32 +2:37 25. 297 Virtanen Aaro Hollolan Urheilijat -46 14:45 +2:50 26. 306 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta 15:11 +3:16 27. 299 Mårtenson Valter OK77 15:12 +3:17 28. 312 Viinikainen Vilppu Espoon Suunta 15:16 +3:21 295 Pohja Eetu Koovee Hyl. 298 Vaenerberg Niko Mäntsälän Urheilijat Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 164 Hulkkonen Niina SK Uusi 14:54 2. 167 Savkina Ekaterina Espoon Suunta 15:02 +8 3. 157 Otsamo Pihla Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:08 +14 4. 161 Karvonen Sara Lynx 15:16 +22 4. 166 Schubnell Lisa Turun Suunnistajat 15:16 +22 6. 156 Suhonen Anniina Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:49 +55 7. 162 Skog Henna Koovee 15:58 +1:04 8. 160 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö 16:15 +1:21 9. 154 Österman Lilja Turun Suunnistajat 16:18 +1:24 10. 163 Heikkilä Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:21 +1:27 11. 165 Väyrynen Aino Kymin Suunnistajat 16:28 +1:34 12. 152 Suutari Mirka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 16:42 +1:48 13. 159 Hietanen Pinja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 16:45 +1:51 14. 142 Lammi Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:51 +1:57 15. 147 Saarela Ruska Kokkolan Suunnistajat 16:58 +2:04 16. 151 Pusa Sanna Keuruun Kisailijat 17:01 +2:07 17. 153 Kotkajuuri Anna Kangasala SK 17:03 +2:09 18. 149 Sågfors Emilia OK Botnia 17:07 +2:13 19. 137 Nurmi Ella Vaasan Suunnistajat 17:09 +2:15 20. 141 Rantanen Emilia MS Parma 17:24 +2:30 21. 145 Lohikainen Milla Rastivarsat 17:31 +2:37 21. 155 Hämäläinen Roosa Kokkolan Suunnistajat 17:31 +2:37 23. 148 Hyvärinen Emilia Rastivarsat 17:37 +2:43 24. 143 Rautasalo Essi Kalevan Rasti 17:57 +3:03 25. 146 Rooni Triinu Hiisirasti 17:59 +3:05 26. 136 Bergman Marjo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 18:05 +3:11 26. 138 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut 18:05 +3:11 28. 150 Turunen Maaret Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:16 +3:22 29. 139 Heittola Suvi Rasti-Kurikka 18:24 +3:30 29. 140 Kanko Ruut Koovee 18:24 +3:30 31. 144 Huuha Anni Oulaisten Huima 18:49 +3:55 158 Gustafsson Jannina SK Uusi Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 348 Haataja Anna Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 12:42 +0 2. 346 Manderbacka Hanne Vaasan Suunnistajat 13:27 +45 3. 347 Ukskoski Karoliina Perhon Kiri 13:29 +47 4. 341 Aho Petra Navi 13:33 +51 5. 339 Hasu Outi OK Orient 13:52 +1:10 6. 335 Viilo Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö 14:18 +1:36 7. 344 Kivistö Tuulia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 14:23 +1:41 8. 337 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:32 +1:50 9. 340 Räisänen Noora Saloisten Reipas 14:39 +1:57 10. 342 Marttinen Sanni Navi 14:56 +2:14 11. 336 Rajamäki Netta Kangasala SK 15:04 +2:22 12. 333 Lövdal Elin IF Femman 15:11 +2:29 13. 338 Rehn Nelli Lynx 15:27 +2:45 14. 334 Korhonen Julia Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 15:46 +3:04 15. 345 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa SK Pohjantähti 15:51 +3:09 16. 331 Jussila Jutta Tampereen Pyrintö 15:52 +3:10 17. 343 Väisänen Essi SK Vuoksi 15:53 +3:11 18. 326 Lindfelt Suvi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 16:18 +3:36 19. 330 Julkunen Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö 16:28 +3:46 20. 332 Juvakka Vilma SK Vuoksi 16:34 +3:52 21. 329 Mäntylä Tanja Rastiketut 17:16 +4:34 22. 327 Korpela Laura Rasti 88 18:49 +6:07 328 Tarvainen Heini Navi Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 386 Koskinen Noora Hiisirasti 10:49 +0 2. 384 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat 11:39 +50 3. 385 Rahkola Ella-Noora Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11:50 +1:01 4. 366 Myrskog Ellen IK Kronan 12:03 +1:14 4. 378 Näsi Juliaana SK Pohjantähti 12:03 +1:14 6. 383 Martikainen Karoliina IF Sibbo-Vargarna 12:13 +1:24 7. 371 Valtonen Anni MS Parma 12:19 +1:30 8. 380 Mellberg Sonja Vaasan Suunnistajat 12:25 +1:36 9. 375 Haltia Riikka Rajamäen Rykmentti 12:30 +1:41 10. 373 Puikkonen Janika Suunta Jyväskylä 12:35 +1:46 11. 382 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta 12:42 +1:53 12. 377 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 12:54 +2:05 13. 379 Näsi Aurora SK Pohjantähti 13:00 +2:11 14. 374 Metsola Roosa Kymin Suunnistajat 13:02 +2:13 15. 367 Pakkanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 13:15 +2:26 16. 368 Salonen Inka Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:17 +2:28 17. 370 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat 13:23 +2:34 18. 376 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri 13:30 +2:41 19. 369 Suutari Tuuli Kouvolan Suunnistajat 13:40 +2:51 20. 364 Antikainen Inna Turun Suunnistajat 13:42 +2:53 21. 361 Jaatinen Milja Haukiputaan Heitto 14:20 +3:31 22. 372 Väliheikki Petra Laitasaaren Veto 14:32 +3:43 23. 381 Rajala Milla Lapuan Virkiä 14:39 +3:50 24. 363 Ekström Hanne-Line MS Parma 15:12 +4:23 25. 360 Backman Saana Haukiputaan Heitto 15:48 +4:59 26. 362 Raivio Venla-Lyydia Suunta Jyväskylä 16:54 +6:05 27. 359 Brink Johanna Pargas IF 17:22 +6:33 28. 357 Ruponen Terhi Rastivarsat 18:00 +7:11 358 Fingerroos Camilla Paimion Rasti Hyl. 365 Pöllänen Elsi Helsingin Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 417 Cederberg Ida-Marie Pargas IF 10:24 +0 2. 414 Klemettinen Veera Suunta Jyväskylä 10:26 +2 3. 407 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat 10:56 +32 4. 416 Nummela Liinu Mäntsälän Urheilijat 11:01 +37 5. 415 Roininen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:03 +39 6. 409 Norrbacka Sanni Hyvinkään Rasti 11:06 +42 7. 403 Kontkanen Ronja Kangasala SK 11:14 +50 8. 413 Niva Sara Laitasaaren Veto 11:22 +58 9. 411 Juva Jonna Angelniemen Ankkuri 11:23 +59 10. 412 Mahlamäki Ella Espoon Suunta 11:25 +1:01 11. 399 Hasu Iina OK Orient 11:31 +1:07 12. 405 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö 11:33 +1:09 13. 406 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF 11:34 +1:10 14. 404 Plit Heidi Lynx 11:35 +1:11 15. 402 Rintanen Heini Kangasala SK 11:54 +1:30 16. 393 Kirvesmies Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat 12:03 +1:39 17. 396 Pitkänen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö 12:10 +1:46 18. 394 Liitiäinen Janika OK Orient 12:15 +1:51 18. 395 Koskela Sanna Rasti-Jussit 12:15 +1:51 18. 398 Räsänen Johanna Kuopion Suunnistajat 12:15 +1:51 21. 397 Haapasalo Henriikka SK Pohjantähti 12:21 +1:57 22. 391 Nenonen Liisa SK Vuoksi 12:23 +1:59 23. 400 Stenius Veera Laitasaaren Veto 12:24 +2:00 24. 401 Lahdelma Saana Navi 12:36 +2:12 25. 390 Jaakola Emma-Noora Pudasjärven Urheilijat 12:53 +2:29 26. 388 Mäkinen Riikka Mäntsälän Urheilijat 13:15 +2:51 27. 408 Kovanen Maiju Suunta Jyväskylä 13:20 +2:56 28. 410 Rontu Nella Angelniemen Ankkuri 13:32 +3:08 29. 392 Saalo Hanna-Mari SK Uusi 13:34 +3:10 30. 389 Korhonen Saara SK Uusi 13:43 +3:19
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 448 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko 10:26 +0 2. 447 Rantanen Essi MS Parma 10:57 +31 3. 439 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles 11:27 +1:01 4. 442 Kantola Claudia Lahden Suunnistajat-37 11:31 +1:05 5. 434 Sjövall Cecilia Vaasan Suunnistajat 11:38 +1:12 6. 444 Strandvall Amanda IF Minken 11:40 +1:14 7. 446 Myrskog Linnea IK Kronan 12:02 +1:36 8. 429 Keränen Jenni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 12:04 +1:38 8. 435 Koli Helmi IF Sibbo-Vargarna 12:04 +1:38 10. 431 Skog Ella Koovee 12:06 +1:40 11. 419 Pylvänäinen Henna Kouvolan Suunnistajat 12:07 +1:41 12. 440 Donner Janina OK77 12:20 +1:54 13. 438 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti 12:39 +2:13 14. 426 Varjus Viivi SK Vuoksi 12:40 +2:14 15. 437 Kontinen Klaara OK Orient 12:47 +2:21 16. 445 Varkoi Aino Kangasniemen Kalske 12:52 +2:26 17. 428 Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat 13:00 +2:34 18. 441 Hyvärinen Ella Rastivarsat 13:05 +2:39 19. 430 Himilä Julia Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:09 +2:43 20. 436 Tuomisto Anu Vaasan Suunnistajat 13:11 +2:45 21. 427 Simola Reea Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 13:19 +2:53 22. 421 Borgman Christa IF Sibbo-Vargarna 13:29 +3:03 23. 425 Ketonen Luna OK Orient 13:33 +3:07 24. 433 Leipijärvi Jenna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 13:34 +3:08 25. 423 Pelkonen Roosa Rastivarsat 13:49 +3:23 26. 422 Tuomisto Satu Vaasan Suunnistajat 13:52 +3:26 27. 443 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 14:14 +3:48 28. 432 Stenbacka Emma Vaasan Suunnistajat 14:21 +3:55 29. 420 Tuominen Heli Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 14:32 +4:06 30. 424 Kivikko Jenni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 15:11 +4:45
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 479 Kurth Sara Tampereen Pyrintö 10:29 +0 2. 467 Szuromi Hanga Turun Suunnistajat 11:13 +44 3. 477 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö 11:27 +58 4. 458 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:39 +1:10 4. 460 Kiero Ira Lappeen Riento 11:39 +1:10 6. 471 Kangas Taika SK Pohjantähti 11:55 +1:26 7. 473 Silvennoinen Siiri Kalevan Rasti 12:03 +1:34 8. 474 Taulavuori Venla Alatornion Pirkat 12:10 +1:41 9. 466 Klemettinen Kaisa Suunta Jyväskylä 12:21 +1:52 10. 469 Haavisto Veera Kyrös-Rasti 12:29 +2:00 10. 470 Yli-Hietanen Saara Tampereen Pyrintö 12:29 +2:00 12. 459 Pakkanen Raita Vehkalahden Veikot 12:34 +2:05 13. 475 Oikkonen Sanni Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 12:38 +2:09 14. 478 Pohjalainen Anni Loimaan Jankko 13:06 +2:37 15. 463 Kuusela Aino Rastivarsat 13:13 +2:44 16. 451 Saalo Saara SK Uusi 13:17 +2:48 16. 464 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF 13:17 +2:48 18. 456 Ovaska Jenni Luumäen Rasti 13:32 +3:03 19. 461 Saalo Siiri SK Uusi 13:45 +3:16 20. 454 Lohikainen Eveliina Rastivarsat 14:01 +3:32 21. 472 Nurminen Inka Jämsän Retki-Veikot 14:03 +3:34 22. 468 Tiittanen Maija Ulvilan Ura 14:09 +3:40 23. 462 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88 14:14 +3:45 24. 455 Ståhlberg Elisa Espoon Suunta 14:38 +4:09 25. 457 Palmen Aino Espoon Suunta 14:42 +4:13 26. 453 Biskop Greta Kokkolan Suunnistajat 15:31 +5:02 27. 450 Viianen Jenna Laihian Luja 16:03 +5:34 28. 476 Kukonlehto Hilda Kangasala SK 16:12 +5:43 29. 452 Pernu Saara Espoon Suunta 16:30 +6:01 465 Väliheikki Julia Laitasaaren Veto Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 498 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot 17:11 +0 2. 506 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti 17:46 +35 3. 504 Laine Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö 18:08 +57 4. 500 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto 18:12 +1:01 5. 505 Kallio-Könnö Jarno Rasti-Kurikka 18:20 +1:09 6. 511 Virta Jani IF Sibbo-Vargarna 18:43 +1:32 7. 496 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37 18:44 +1:33 8. 497 Kotaniemi Juha Koskelankylän Riento 18:45 +1:34 9. 507 Ketolainen Juha-Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 18:48 +1:37 10. 494 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat 18:54 +1:43 10. 510 Perä Tapio Rasti-Kurikka 18:54 +1:43 12. 503 Rantala Teemu Lapuan Virkiä 18:56 +1:45 13. 502 Väänänen Petri Siilin Rasti 19:09 +1:58 14. 493 Junttila Tero Sweden 19:36 +2:25 15. 501 Kapiainen Tomi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 19:50 +2:39 16. 486 Vennelä Miika Kangasala SK 19:51 +2:40 17. 499 Paukkunen Petri MS Parma 19:58 +2:47 18. 489 Sarkkinen Timo Lahden Taimi 20:00 +2:49 19. 485 Tamminen Jani Turun Suunnistajat 20:13 +3:02 20. 490 Hyyppä Tuomas Kokkolan Suunnistajat 20:20 +3:09 21. 491 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura 20:23 +3:12 22. 481 Katajisto Teemu Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 20:46 +3:35 23. 492 Muikku Anssi Anttolan Urheilijat 20:58 +3:47 24. 482 Mattila Mikael Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 21:29 +4:18 24. 483 Raute Kaj Suomusjärven Sisu 21:29 +4:18 26. 488 Husu Heikki SK Vuoksi 21:41 +4:30 27. 484 Mäkelä Jussi Pargas IF 22:01 +4:50 28. 487 Samposalo Kai Kangasala SK 24:20 +7:09 495 Keskinarkaus Matti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Hyl. 508 Tokola Jussi MS Parma Hyl. 509 Vilska Kimmo Rajamäen Rykmentti Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 539 Väisänen Mikko Anttolan Urheilijat 16:05 +0 2. 541 Saari Petri Vaajakosken Terä 17:02 +57 3. 525 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:17 +1:12 4. 533 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:22 +1:17 5. 540 Väisänen Marko Rajamäen Rykmentti 17:26 +1:21 6. 535 Salo Mikael OK Orient 17:31 +1:26 7. 529 Hytönen Harri Rastivarsat 17:33 +1:28 8. 532 Karjalainen Teemu Vaajakosken Terä 17:41 +1:36 9. 537 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx 17:47 +1:42 10. 530 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 17:53 +1:48 11. 536 Noponen Petri Anttolan Urheilijat 18:10 +2:05 12. 527 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles 18:19 +2:14 13. 523 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF 18:50 +2:45 14. 519 Lehto Milko Karjaan Ura 19:04 +2:59 14. 531 Partanen Tapani Hyvinkään Rasti 19:04 +2:59 16. 534 Torpo Lasse Rasti-Lukko 19:14 +3:09 17. 528 Ryyppö Jarkko Rastivarsat 19:27 +3:22 18. 515 Lilja Arto Anttolan Urheilijat 19:28 +3:23 19. 524 Kiintola Jarno Kouvolan Suunnistajat 19:50 +3:45 20. 517 Plit Herkko Lynx 20:05 +4:00 21. 520 Suominen Juha-Matti Laitilan Jyske 20:17 +4:12 22. 522 Laitamäki Mika Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 20:34 +4:29 23. 518 Konttila Janne Koovee 20:56 +4:51 24. 513 Salonen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 20:57 +4:52 25. 516 Kuosmanen Tero Rasti-Hyry 21:13 +5:08 26. 514 Koskinen Arttu Hauhon Sisu 21:20 +5:15 27. 521 Ojala Marko Ulvilan Ura 23:52 +7:47 28. 512 Määttä Janne Rasti-Hyry 26:00 +9:55 526 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä Hyl. 538 Skinnari Juha Pihkaniskat Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 569 Märkälä Janne Tampereen Pyrintö 15:58 +0 2. 571 Karppinen Timo SK Pohjantähti 16:39 +41 3. 567 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät 16:50 +52 4. 559 Asklöf Tom Lynx 17:01 +1:03 5. 566 Laaksonen Petri Sweden 17:09 +1:11 5. 570 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 17:09 +1:11 7. 556 Ylikangas Esko Rasti-Kurikka 17:24 +1:26 8. 552 Ahola Mika Navi 17:28 +1:30 9. 548 Similä Juha SK Vuoksi 17:31 +1:33 10. 551 Vainionpää Matti Rasti-Kurikka 17:32 +1:34 11. 563 Mannervesi Mika Paimion Rasti 17:40 +1:42 12. 565 Hanhela Veli-Matti MS Parma 17:45 +1:47 13. 555 Juvakka Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 18:11 +2:13 14. 558 Koski Timo Koovee 18:14 +2:16 15. 550 Hyvönen Sakari Kuopion Suunnistajat 18:15 +2:17 16. 557 Karjalainen Risto Liperin Taimi 18:25 +2:27 17. 568 Jussila Kari Tampereen Pyrintö 18:26 +2:28 17. 572 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 18:26 +2:28 19. 549 Lauri Pekka Keravan Urheilijat 18:30 +2:32 19. 554 Viitanen Reijo Rasti-Nokia 18:30 +2:32 21. 546 Nygård Marko Kuopion Suunnistajat 19:05 +3:07 22. 560 Koskela Jarmo OK77 19:06 +3:08 23. 545 Ray Tomas OK77 19:11 +3:13 24. 564 Ojalainen Jorma SK Vuoksi 19:12 +3:14 25. 547 Kulmala Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:28 +3:30 26. 561 Tuomala Jyrki Suunta Jyväskylä 19:51 +3:53 27. 544 Ekström Thomas MS Parma 20:12 +4:14 28. 543 Lohikainen Timo Rastivarsat 21:03 +5:05 29. 553 Sundqvist Jari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 21:53 +5:55 562 Parkkinen Keijo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 603 Kaartinen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 14:42 +0 2. 588 Noponen Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 15:36 +54 3. 586 Kotro Petri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 15:41 +59 4. 602 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient 16:07 +1:25 5. 585 Tonder Jarmo Kalevan Rasti 16:10 +1:28 6. 590 Immonen Jari Nastolan Terä 16:22 +1:40 7. 600 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat 16:33 +1:51 8. 601 Määttä Kimmo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 16:52 +2:10 9. 598 Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät 16:53 +2:11 10. 592 Natunen Timo Savon Suunta 17:12 +2:30 11. 589 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti 17:20 +2:38 12. 595 Harju Juha-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 17:24 +2:42 13. 584 Oikarinen Jarmo Tampereen Pyrintö 17:27 +2:45 14. 587 Järvensivu Tapio Turun Metsänkävijät 17:28 +2:46 15. 599 Syrjälä Pertti Keravan Urheilijat 17:42 +3:00 16. 580 Jalava Kari Vakka-Rasti 17:52 +3:10 17. 583 Rahkola Mika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 18:15 +3:33 18. 591 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisirasti 18:16 +3:34 19. 579 Lehtinen Jukka Asikkalan Raikas 18:20 +3:38 20. 574 Bäck Mikael IF Femman 18:34 +3:52 21. 581 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37 18:41 +3:59 22. 596 Pyymäki Leo Espoon Suunta 18:44 +4:02 23. 594 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 18:49 +4:07 24. 582 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry 19:11 +4:29 25. 575 Raitanen Anssi Helsingin Suunnistajat 19:17 +4:35 26. 593 Koskinen Vesa Hiisirasti 19:20 +4:38 27. 577 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät 19:27 +4:45 28. 576 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta 19:37 +4:55 29. 578 Huhtinen Heikki Turun Suunnistajat 22:51 +8:09 597 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 4) 1. 630 Ahonen Pekka Hauhon Sisu 14:51 +0 2. 634 Haapasalmi Eero Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 15:51 +1:00 3. 622 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat 16:06 +1:15 4. 615 Niemi Kari-Veli Lappeen Riento 16:13 +1:22 5. 632 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 16:20 +1:29 6. 618 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti 16:26 +1:35 7. 617 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti 16:29 +1:38 8. 633 Heikkinen Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:48 +1:57 9. 628 Kemppainen Jukka Kajaanin Suunnistajat 16:54 +2:03 10. 625 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus 17:19 +2:28 11. 616 Tikkanen Tapio Savon Suunta 17:25 +2:34 12. 605 Kotilainen Matti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 17:31 +2:40 13. 631 Laukka John Rastivarsat 17:34 +2:43 14. 620 Pitkänen Juhani Tampereen Pyrintö 17:35 +2:44 14. 627 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:35 +2:44 16. 607 Jurvakainen Jari Suunta Jyväskylä 17:57 +3:06 17. 624 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot 18:05 +3:14 18. 612 Korppi Heikki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 18:12 +3:21 19. 626 Weide Ilmo Anttolan Urheilijat 18:17 +3:26 20. 614 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 18:42 +3:51 21. 609 Ruotsalainen Jouni SK Vuoksi 19:03 +4:12 22. 608 Liukkonen Juha Hiidenkiertäjät 19:09 +4:18 23. 610 Heikura Jukka Tuupovaaran Sepot 20:06 +5:15 24. 621 Varkila Jorma Lammin Säkiä 20:41 +5:50 25. 611 Järvinen Jari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 21:51 +7:00 619 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu Kesk. 629 Jetsonen Juhani Kuopion Suunnistajat Hyl. 623 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry Hyl. 613 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti Hyl. 606 Valonen Kari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 661 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo 15:07 +0 2. 659 Kotala Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 15:28 +21 3. 656 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 15:33 +26 4. 649 Heikka Markku Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 15:39 +32 5. 653 Laine Harri Kauhajoen Karhu 15:43 +36 6. 640 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 15:47 +40 7. 663 Piironen Markku Kalevan Rasti 16:04 +57 8. 641 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu 16:10 +1:03 9. 637 Päivänranta Pertti Joutsenon Kullervo 16:16 +1:09 10. 654 Määttä Asko Kouvolan Suunnistajat 16:21 +1:14 11. 650 Hyytiäinen Timo Juvan Urheilijat 16:34 +1:27 12. 639 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko 16:37 +1:30 13. 651 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti 16:41 +1:34 13. 658 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 16:41 +1:34 15. 662 Hyyryläinen Raimo Juvan Urheilijat 16:43 +1:36 16. 665 Ylikoski Erkki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 16:44 +1:37 17. 648 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa 16:55 +1:48 18. 643 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 17:04 +1:57 19. 660 Aherto Jorma Lahden Suunnistajat-37 17:20 +2:13 20. 644 Udd Esko Länsi-Rajan Rasti 17:28 +2:21 21. 664 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja 17:33 +2:26 22. 646 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Suunta 17:46 +2:39 23. 647 Ollikainen Seppo Juvan Urheilijat 17:49 +2:42 24. 638 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 18:45 +3:38 25. 652 Toppari Pekka Puolangan Ryhti 19:30 +4:23 26. 642 Kalliomaa Lasse Laihian Luja 19:47 +4:40 655 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl. 657 Lind Sune IK Falken Hyl. 645 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4) 1. 695 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 14:33 +0 2. 696 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:10 +37 3. 688 Orpana Risto SOC Asikkala 15:39 +1:06 4. 693 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:40 +1:07 5. 687 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:31 +1:58 6. 685 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma 16:56 +2:23 7. 667 Hanhela Mauno Haukiputaan Heitto 17:06 +2:33 8. 683 Hahtola Aulis Rasti-Kurikka 17:16 +2:43 9. 692 Vilska Pekka Olavin Rasti 17:27 +2:54 10. 686 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti 17:47 +3:14 11. 676 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry 18:20 +3:47 12. 681 Kyyrönen Heikki Kouvolan Suunnistajat 18:36 +4:03 13. 677 Torrkulla Roy IF Minken 18:43 +4:10 14. 678 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat 18:49 +4:16 15. 680 Alexandersson Yngve Närpes OK 18:50 +4:17 16. 682 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 19:01 +4:28 17. 689 Juola Eero Kokkolan Suunnistajat 19:08 +4:35 18. 671 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat 19:33 +5:00 19. 691 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta 19:54 +5:21 20. 679 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 19:59 +5:26 21. 673 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä 20:28 +5:55 22. 668 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat 21:20 +6:47 23. 674 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 21:32 +6:59 24. 670 Turunen Kauko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 21:53 +7:20 25. 694 Jokinen Pentti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 22:46 +8:13 26. 675 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 28:39 +14:06 690 Hautala Olavi Rasti-Jussit Hyl. 669 Karvinen Antero Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Hyl. 672 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK Hyl. 684 Peltola Timo MS Parma Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5) 1. 725 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 13:27 +0 2. 720 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:23 +56 3. 718 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti 14:35 +1:08 4. 715 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat 15:36 +2:09 5. 724 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 15:37 +2:10 6. 722 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka 15:42 +2:15 7. 723 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 16:34 +3:07 8. 726 Karjalainen Seppo Kuopion Suunnistajat 17:04 +3:37 9. 703 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry 17:27 +4:00 10. 717 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat 17:40 +4:13 11. 711 Tunturi Markku Valkeakosken Haka 18:06 +4:39 12. 708 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut 18:30 +5:03 13. 700 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet 19:16 +5:49 14. 710 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 19:17 +5:50 15. 721 Lehtonen Matti Savon Rasti 20:33 +7:06 16. 704 Jalkanen Erkki Valkeakosken Haka 21:03 +7:36 17. 706 Karppinen Pentti Rastivarsat 21:12 +7:45 18. 713 Haarala Vesa Liperin Taimi 22:42 +9:15 19. 727 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 23:07 +9:40 20. 714 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti 23:47 +10:20 21. 698 Luukko Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 24:10 +10:43 22. 699 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 27:08 +13:41 23. 702 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti 29:09 +15:42 24. 709 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti 29:50 +16:23 25. 705 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat 32:05 +18:38 707 Anjala Risto Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Hyl. 712 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Hyl. 701 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti Hyl. 719 Pelkonen Toivo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet Hyl. 716 Torvikoski Jouko Järvenpään Palo Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5) 1. 748 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa 9:02 +0 2. 744 Kittilä Olavi Saloisten Reipas 10:48 +1:46 3. 739 Paavola Seppo Epilän Esa 11:51 +2:49 4. 746 Keskinen Matti Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 12:31 +3:29 5. 745 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 12:43 +3:41 6. 740 Ryyppö Toivo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 12:46 +3:44 7. 730 Lainema Matti MS Parma 13:33 +4:31 8. 737 Hietaharju Antti Ähtärin Urheilijat 13:57 +4:55 9. 736 Karnaattu Mauri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 14:06 +5:04 10. 741 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 14:16 +5:14 11. 738 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat 14:44 +5:42 12. 742 Tahvanainen Veijo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 18:32 +9:30 13. 733 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo 28:05 +19:03 14. 729 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa 31:50 +22:48 15. 734 Avikainen Heino Lahden Suunnistajat-37 34:23 +25:21 731 Laine Tapani Kuopion Suunnistajat Hyl. 743 Nisula Alpo Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat Hyl. 732 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa Hyl. 747 Salmela Kosti Pihtiputaan Tuisku Hyl. 735 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisirasti Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 761 Brax Asko Tampereen Pyrintö 8:29 +0 2. 760 Lario Heikki Rastivarsat 9:45 +1:16 3. 755 Ilonen Tauno Tampereen Yritys 10:33 +2:04 4. 757 Rantala Mauri Rasti-Nokia 11:01 +2:32 5. 756 Pyökäri Antero RastiPiikkiö 11:32 +3:03 6. 754 Pelkonen Pentti Keski-Karjalan Rasti 11:36 +3:07 759 Asikainen Ville XYZ Hyl. 758 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta Hyl. 753 Salmi Jorma Nastolan Terä Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 782 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 15:46 +0 2. 793 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma 16:02 +16 3. 792 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot 16:12 +26 4. 787 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 16:37 +51 5. 789 Väisänen Mari Kalevan Rasti 17:01 +1:15 6. 785 Kurittu Kaisa Kangasniemen Kalske 17:02 +1:16 7. 788 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:08 +1:22 8. 791 Sorri Erja Keuruun Kisailijat 17:17 +1:31 9. 781 Rintamäki Riina SK Uusi 17:30 +1:44 10. 790 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:42 +1:56 11. 783 Laakso Niina Hiidenkiertäjät 17:43 +1:57 12. 784 Kyckling Katja Hyvinkään Rasti 17:53 +2:07 13. 780 Maisila Mirkka MS Parma 17:55 +2:09 14. 778 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti 18:08 +2:22 15. 779 Routsi Anastasia Hiisirasti 18:11 +2:25 16. 776 Vaano Kristiina OK77 19:59 +4:13 17. 773 Vaara Inga-Maria Rasti-Vihti 20:03 +4:17 18. 786 Lakanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 20:04 +4:18 19. 770 Laakso Sanna Hiisirasti 20:05 +4:19 20. 765 Hovi Miia Rasti-Jyry 20:27 +4:41 21. 777 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 20:29 +4:43 22. 774 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi 21:02 +5:16 23. 766 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 21:07 +5:21 24. 772 Urpalainen Heli Sonkajärven Pahka 21:46 +6:00 25. 768 Määttä Annu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 21:52 +6:06 26. 775 Salonen Kirsi Asikkalan Raikas 22:26 +6:40 27. 764 Virtaharju Merja Säyneisen Salpa 22:36 +6:50 28. 767 Väli-Klemelä Maiju Karkki-Rasti 24:08 +8:22 29. 769 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento 25:10 +9:24 771 Pohjamo Anu SK Vuoksi Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 825 Saue Elo Koovee 13:33 +0 2. 803 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat 14:16 +43 3. 823 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 14:29 +56 4. 804 Louhisola Meri Lynx 14:33 +1:00 4. 819 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF 14:33 +1:00 6. 821 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF 14:42 +1:09 7. 820 Palomäki Sanna Lapuan Virkiä 14:44 +1:11 8. 822 Pekkala Sini Espoon Suunta 15:05 +1:32 9. 812 Laukkanen Marja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 15:17 +1:44 10. 814 Kaario Katja Suunta Jyväskylä 15:31 +1:58 11. 809 Wartiainen Piritta Espoon Suunta 15:32 +1:59 12. 807 Nieminen Tuula Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 15:37 +2:04 13. 815 Aumo Jeannette OK Orient 15:38 +2:05 14. 808 Rintanen Mari Kangasala SK 16:05 +2:32 15. 811 Pulli Tessa Rastivarsat 16:10 +2:37 16. 813 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx 16:21 +2:48 17. 810 Torvinen Sirpa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 16:30 +2:57 18. 817 Haataja Mirka Espoon Suunta 16:49 +3:16 19. 795 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:50 +3:17 20. 805 Björndahl Lilian IK Falken 17:13 +3:40 21. 799 Konttila Minna Koovee 17:25 +3:52 22. 802 Haapamäki Jatta Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 17:26 +3:53 23. 801 Multala Sanna Kuopion Suunnistajat 17:45 +4:12 24. 798 Viianen Pirjo Laihian Luja 18:00 +4:27 25. 818 Mäki Nina Jämsän Retki-Veikot 18:06 +4:33 26. 800 Ojala Leena Rasti-Kurikka 18:13 +4:40 27. 796 Erola Larissa Helsingin Suunnistajat 18:48 +5:15 824 Huuskonen Taija Jämsän Retki-Veikot Hyl. 816 Kulmala Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti Hyl. 797 Wasström Lotta Solf IK Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4) 1. 852 Toivonen Sirra Kangasala SK 12:30 +0 2. 849 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 12:55 +25 3. 855 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK 13:03 +33 4. 843 Ekström Anu MS Parma 13:24 +54 4. 851 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö 13:24 +54 6. 848 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta 13:59 +1:29 7. 853 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti 14:19 +1:49 8. 842 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 14:20 +1:50 9. 845 Kurri Leena Navi 14:35 +2:05 10. 850 Koskivaara Eija MS Parma 14:36 +2:06 11. 839 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 14:40 +2:10 12. 847 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta 15:04 +2:34 13. 831 Kukonlehto Marja Kangasala SK 15:09 +2:39 14. 837 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit Rastivarsat 15:17 +2:47 15. 841 Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat 15:18 +2:48 16. 828 Holm Riikka Siilin Rasti 15:20 +2:50 17. 840 Hietanen Pia Kouvolan Suunnistajat 15:21 +2:51 18. 846 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:28 +2:58 19. 835 Ilmonen Kirsi Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 15:37 +3:07 20. 836 Hyvönen Tuija Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 15:53 +3:23 21. 844 Hirvonen Leena Asikkalan Raikas 16:17 +3:47 22. 834 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 16:20 +3:50 23. 826 Leppävuori Päivi Kuopion Suunnistajat 16:40 +4:10 24. 830 Snickars Virpi Solf IK 16:48 +4:18 25. 838 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot 17:02 +4:32 26. 832 Hauhia Eija Rasti-Jussit 17:12 +4:42 833 Ala-Kasari Outi Rasti-Kurikka Hyl. 854 Saarijärvi Sari Tampereen Pyrintö Hyl. 829 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Hyl. 827 Villikka Sanna Kymin Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 881 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri 13:35 +0 2. 875 Lotvonen Arja Laitasaaren Veto 13:39 +4 3. 880 Katajamäki Tuija Kauhavan Wisa 13:40 +5 4. 868 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 13:43 +8 5. 882 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:51 +16 6. 886 Otsamo Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:10 +35 7. 885 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 14:11 +36 8. 874 Sarkki Sirkka Keravan Urheilijat 14:18 +43 9. 865 Oikarinen Sirkka Tampereen Pyrintö 14:28 +53 10. 876 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat 14:33 +58 10. 883 Savolainen Paula Siilin Rasti 14:33 +58 12. 878 Silvennoinen Tarja Kalevan Rasti 14:38 +1:03 13. 869 Äijälä Tiina Kangasala SK 14:41 +1:06 13. 873 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta 14:41 +1:06 15. 872 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti 14:45 +1:10 16. 879 Juutilainen Virpi SK Vuoksi 14:47 +1:12 17. 877 Koistinen Aija Kalevan Rasti 14:50 +1:15 18. 884 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 15:04 +1:29 19. 864 Harju Leena Lahden Suunnistajat-37 15:12 +1:37 20. 866 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK 15:18 +1:43 21. 861 Raitanen Tuija Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:31 +1:56 22. 860 Jokikokko Tarja Oulun Tarmo 15:46 +2:11 23. 867 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 15:49 +2:14 24. 870 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat 15:58 +2:23 25. 863 Salmi Kirsti Rajamäen Rykmentti 16:34 +2:59 26. 858 Airaksinen Merja Kuopion Suunnistajat 17:33 +3:58 27. 871 Einonen Päivi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 19:16 +5:41 28. 862 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasala SK 19:42 +6:07 29. 859 Koskela Sari Rasti-Jussit 21:55 +8:20 30. 857 Kosamo Maire Pudasjärven Urheilijat 35:37 +22:02
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 917 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti 14:44 +0 2. 915 Lindholm Ann OK77 14:45 +1 3. 905 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas IF 15:22 +38 4. 912 Mutka Leena Suunta Jyväskylä 15:36 +52 5. 916 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 15:45 +1:01 6. 911 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 15:54 +1:10 7. 900 Soininen Ulla Säyneisen Salpa 16:07 +1:23 8. 902 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 16:10 +1:26 9. 895 Raatikainen Päivi Lohimaan Rasti 16:15 +1:31 10. 904 Meriheinä Maire Pihkaniskat 16:26 +1:42 11. 899 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg 16:27 +1:43 12. 898 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:37 +1:53 12. 906 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka 16:37 +1:53 14. 901 Anttila Sisko Lammin Säkiä 16:43 +1:59 15. 896 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 16:49 +2:05 16. 909 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta 17:12 +2:28 17. 907 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta 17:14 +2:30 18. 903 Humalamäki Mirja Suomussalmen Rasti 17:18 +2:34 19. 913 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 17:27 +2:43 20. 897 Jokinen Irma Turengin Sarastus 17:38 +2:54 21. 910 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka 18:12 +3:28 22. 890 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena Itä-Hämeen Rasti 18:30 +3:46 23. 889 Käkelä Maija Puolangan Ryhti 19:07 +4:23 24. 888 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia 21:59 +7:15 25. 893 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 22:03 +7:19 26. 891 Kairamo Kristiina Hiidenkiertäjät 23:25 +8:41 27. 894 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka 23:35 +8:51 28. 914 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot 24:39 +9:55 29. 892 Muukkonen Kaija Joutsenon Kullervo 26:34 +11:50 908 Laine Anneli Rastivarsat Kesk.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 947 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka 16:13 2. 929 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 16:15 +2 3. 946 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti 16:21 +8 4. 943 Andelin Tarja Lahden Taimi 16:44 +31 5. 942 Björklund Gunilla IK Falken 17:25 +1:12 6. 941 Niemi Tuire Tampereen Pyrintö 17:33 +1:20 7. 945 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 17:35 +1:22 8. 939 Alexandersson Gia Pargas IF 18:17 +2:04 9. 931 Saari Irmeli Hirvensalon Heitto 18:25 +2:12 10. 944 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 18:26 +2:13 11. 936 Juvonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 18:28 +2:15 12. 933 Ahonen Päivi Karkki-Rasti 19:00 +2:47 13. 921 Kekki Päivi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 19:07 +2:54 14. 930 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK 19:11 +2:58 15. 940 Hyvärinen Vappu Saarijärven Pullistus 19:23 +3:10 16. 948 Illaru Sinikka Peräkylän Ponnistus 19:28 +3:15 17. 937 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus 19:33 +3:20 18. 927 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 20:07 +3:54 19. 934 Siuko Anja Suunta-Sepot 20:18 +4:05 20. 920 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 21:17 +5:04 21. 925 Nylund Marlene IK Falken 21:18 +5:05 22. 922 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 21:46 +5:33 23. 932 Heinonen Kaija Pihkaniskat 22:10 +5:57 24. 924 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu 23:45 +7:32 25. 935 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 25:05 +8:52 26. 938 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 25:16 +9:03 27. 926 Keskinarkaus Raili Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 26:18 +10:05 28. 928 Heimonen Arja Navi 35:23 +19:10 29. 919 Puolakka Päivi Rasti-Pielinen 38:13 +22:00 923 Kämäräinen Helena Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Kesk.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 4) 1. 978 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 17:06 +0 2. 972 Mannervesi Helena Paimion Rasti 17:15 +9 3. 977 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo 18:04 +58 4. 971 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat 18:23 +1:17 5. 979 Ketola Sirkka Saarijärven Pullistus 19:02 +1:56 6. 974 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 19:30 +2:24 7. 960 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat 19:33 +2:27 8. 973 Dahlman Kaija Rastivarsat 19:42 +2:36 9. 970 Hurskainen Seija Valkeakosken Haka 19:46 +2:40 10. 975 Kurppa Pirjo Maarian Mahti 19:59 +2:53 11. 953 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry 21:01 +3:55 12. 958 Venäläinen Kaija Valkeakosken Haka 21:51 +4:45 13. 963 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat 22:45 +5:39 14. 962 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit 23:09 +6:03 15. 966 Huttunen Kristiina Säyneisen Salpa 23:10 +6:04 16. 968 Suomalainen Marja Leppävaaran Sisu 23:47 +6:41 17. 956 Haarala Hellevi Liperin Taimi 23:56 +6:50 18. 950 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti 23:57 +6:51 19. 967 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta 24:04 +6:58 20. 952 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jyry 28:51 +11:45 21. 964 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka 31:17 +14:11 22. 951 Kastemaa Tuuli Hirvensalon Heitto 31:39 +14:33 23. 961 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa 34:23 +17:17 24. 955 Pått Saga IF Minken 34:40 +17:34 25. 959 Ryytty Raija SK Vuoksi 38:21 +21:15 965 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät Kesk. 957 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot Hyl. 954 Lindsten Ulla Rasti-Jyry Hyl. 976 Salonen Marja-Liisa Hauhon Sisu Hyl. 969 Taitto Annikka SK Vuoksi Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 987 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta 11:31 +0 2. 986 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa 14:12 +2:41 3. 985 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:32 +3:01 4. 983 Jalkanen Marke Valkeakosken Haka 17:11 +5:40 5. 988 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta 19:17 +7:46 6. 982 Lahtinen Raija Valkeakosken Haka 20:25 +8:54 7. 981 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa 29:08 +17:37 984 Valjakka Leena Navi Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 995 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 14:42 +0 2. 993 Brax Leena Tampereen Pyrintö 15:42 +1:00 3. 992 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa 16:58 +2:16 4. 991 Holopainen Kaarina Keravan Urheilijat 17:48 +3:06 5. 990 Piskonen Leena Navi 22:16 +7:34 6. 994 Pelkonen Elli Keski-Karjalan Rasti 25:41 +10:59
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 999 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13:47 +0 2. 998 Saalasti Vappu Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 24:15 +10:28
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1040 Ahonen Jere Kangasala SK 12:43 +0 2. 1081 Kotro Tuomas SK Vuoksi 12:46 +3 3. 1189 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi 12:52 +9 4. 1188 Kautto Lasse Vaajakosken Terä 12:54 +11 5. 1129 Mäkinen Tapani Mäntsälän Urheilijat 13:02 +19 6. 1031 Westerlund Juho Koovee 13:06 +23 7. 1090 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti 13:08 +25 8. 1025 Itävuo Pekka Koovee 13:09 +26 9. 1128 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK 13:13 +30 10. 1192 Von Arx (U) Philipp Lahden Suunnistajat-37 13:18 +35 10. 1183 Chegarovskiy (U) Mikhail IF Sibbo-Vargarna 13:18 +35 12. 1086 Tani Jukka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 13:26 +43 13. 1109 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri 13:31 +48 14. 1074 Lahtinen Tuomo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 13:37 +54 14. 1180 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 13:37 +54 16. 1085 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisirasti 13:38 +55 16. 1027 Mieskoski Kimmo Rasti-Lukko 13:38 +55 18. 1091 Nazarov (U) Roman Paimion Rasti 13:40 +57 19. 1069 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 13:42 +59 20. 1178 Sundelin Peter IF Femman 13:43 +1:00 21. 1080 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento 13:46 +1:03 22. 1145 Sõnajalg (U) Ats Lapuan Virkiä 13:48 +1:05 23. 1005 Kinni Juho Tampereen Pyrintö 13:51 +1:08 23. 1121 Sågfors Joel IF Femman 13:51 +1:08 25. 1009 Sorsa Perttu Hiidenkiertäjät 13:52 +1:09 26. 1140 Scalet Tommaso Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:56 +1:13 27. 1135 Helander Iisak SK Pohjantähti 13:59 +1:16 28. 1105 Luoma Ville Hiidenkiertäjät 14:16 +1:33 29. 1018 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 14:17 +1:34 30. 1038 Vuorinen Lauri Vehkalahden Veikot 14:21 +1:38 31. 1053 Kirjanov (U) Juri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 14:31 +1:48 32. 1157 Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät 14:35 +1:52 33. 1134 Agafontsev (U) Yuri IF Sibbo-Vargarna 14:46 +2:03 34. 1028 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 15:24 +2:41 35. 1077 Pohjola Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä 15:30 +2:47 36. 1182 Tuovinen Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat 15:32 +2:49 37. 1175 Hytönen Juho-Veikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:58 +3:15 1146 Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri Kesk. 1054 Hubácek (U) Michal Koovee Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 1017 Seppänen Mika Vaalan Karhu 13:13 +0 2. 1120 Lund Matias IF Femman 13:16 +3 2. 1076 Häkkinen Janne Pellon Ponsi 13:16 +3 4. 1133 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:20 +7 5. 1013 Hartvik Toni Paimion Rasti 13:22 +9 6. 1114 Kaskinen Kare Ulvilan Ura 13:27 +14 7. 1067 Keskitalo Matti RasTiimi 13:33 +20 8. 1122 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat 13:34 +21 9. 1035 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 13:38 +25 9. 1166 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:38 +25 11. 1139 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma 13:40 +27 12. 1072 Lehtinen Niko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 13:41 +28 13. 1093 Jokiranta Mika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 13:43 +30 14. 1002 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu 13:45 +32 14. 1159 Reponen Tommi Paimion Rasti 13:45 +32 16. 1029 Juura Elmeri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 13:53 +40 17. 1155 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat 13:59 +46 18. 1082 Snellman Tomas Rasti-Lukko 14:01 +48 19. 1124 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma 14:10 +57 19. 1079 Viholainen Joona Suunta Jyväskylä 14:10 +57 21. 1119 Sorri Jaakko Keuruun Kisailijat 14:33 +1:20 21. 1066 Virekunnas Heikki Tampereen Pyrintö 14:33 +1:20 23. 1161 Ketonen Miikka Kokkolan Suunnistajat 14:34 +1:21 24. 1123 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37 14:39 +1:26 25. 1073 Kivelä Marko Vetelin Urheilijat 14:42 +1:29 26. 1003 Taussi Jussi Vehkalahden Veikot 14:44 +1:31 27. 1060 Ojapalo Joona Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:45 +1:32 28. 1106 Ahti Niklas Espoon Suunta 14:47 +1:34 29. 1023 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä 14:50 +1:37 30. 1126 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 14:53 +1:40 31. 1068 Blomster Fredrik IF Sibbo-Vargarna 14:56 +1:43 32. 1160 Hongell Esa Kokkolan Suunnistajat 15:20 +2:07 33. 1181 Ylis-Junttila Vesa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 15:22 +2:09 34. 1171 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa 15:25 +2:12 35. 1058 Oksanen Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:29 +2:16 36. 1111 Hakala Henrikki Espoon Suunta 15:30 +2:17 37. 1164 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 15:41 +2:28 38. 1156 Manninen Kalle Anttolan Urheilijat 15:49 +2:36 39. 1026 Brunell Filip IF Brahe 15:56 +2:43 40. 1110 Manninen Marko Navi 16:05 +2:52 1020 Kohvakka Heikki Kangasniemen Kalske Hyl. 1083 Mikander Christopher OK Orient Hyl. 1008 Sorsa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4) 1. 1108 Söyring Jani Kouvolan Suunnistajat 12:36 +0 2. 1168 Similä Lauri SK Vuoksi 13:01 +25 3. 1173 Bäckström Anders IF Femman 13:02 +26 4. 1011 Hongell Timo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 13:18 +42 5. 1116 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:21 +45 6. 1032 Annila Petri Koovee 13:37 +1:01 7. 1104 Tuomaala Juuso Lapuan Virkiä 13:42 +1:06 8. 1170 Virkki Vili Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 13:46 +1:10 9. 1125 Sychev (U) Maxim Hiisirasti 13:59 +1:23 10. 1064 Lavonen Tommi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 14:11 +1:35 11. 1167 Laine Miika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 14:12 +1:36 12. 1071 Kahila Lauri Tampereen Pyrintö 14:13 +1:37 13. 1019 Rantala Jyri Koovee 14:26 +1:50 14. 1169 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 14:29 +1:53 15. 1065 Kontoniemi Henri Tampereen Pyrintö 14:36 +2:00 16. 1055 Hirvi Joonas Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 14:38 +2:02 17. 1103 Liukkala Jaakko Hauhon Sisu 14:42 +2:06 17. 1113 Kokkinen Kari Perttelin Peikot 14:42 +2:06 19. 1162 Lammi Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:54 +2:18 20. 1070 Ovaska Vesa Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 15:02 +2:26 21. 1022 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri Rastivarsat 15:06 +2:30 22. 1107 Kankkunen Matias OK77 15:08 +2:32 23. 1015 Haajanen Erik OK Raseborg 15:12 +2:36 24. 1006 Tauriainen Teemu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 15:24 +2:48 25. 1010 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat 15:45 +3:09 26. 1063 Kahila Eero Tampereen Pyrintö 15:46 +3:10 27. 1112 Takaluoma Tuomas Hyvinkään Rasti 15:53 +3:17 28. 1062 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 15:55 +3:19 29. 1117 Hakkarainen Markus Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 16:22 +3:46 30. 1115 Jern Jens IF Femman 16:25 +3:49 31. 1012 Wiik Peter Närpes OK 17:09 +4:33 32. 1057 Valto Jesse Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 17:38 +5:02 33. 1007 Sihvola Eerik Valkealan Kajo 18:23 +5:47 34. 1118 Lindqvist Antti Rastihaukat 18:38 +6:02 1132 Kesälä Mikko SK Pohjantähti Hyl. 1014 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta Hyl. 1163 Kosola Ville SK Pohjantähti Hyl. 1056 Mänty Sami Hirvensalon Heitto Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1804 Rantala Tommy Karkki-Rasti 10:25 +0 2. 1817 Vapa Marko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10:58 +33 3. 1791 Puro-Aho Arto Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:31 +1:06 4. 1824 Hakkarainen Tuomas Espoon Akilles 11:37 +1:12 5. 1809 Kotola Mikko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 12:05 +1:40 6. 1816 Vainio Mikko Koovee 12:58 +2:33 7. 1792 Tolkki Lauri Tarpian Suunta 13:02 +2:37 8. 1815 Vapa Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 13:03 +2:38 9. 1830 Nurminen Joonas Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13:11 +2:46 10. 1820 Vallittu Juha Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13:14 +2:49 11. 1806 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat 13:19 +2:54 12. 1808 Voutilainen Arto Muuramen Rasti 13:21 +2:56 13. 1796 Myyryläinen Jani Navi 13:43 +3:18
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1838 Taarna Terho Kokkolan Suunnistajat 11:31 +0 2. 1900 Riikonen Jarno Kangasala SK 11:34 +3 3. 1880 Lahtinen Terho Espoon Suunta 11:36 +5 4. 1911 Kaario Kimmo Vaajakosken Terä 11:37 +6 5. 1857 Taulavuori Tero Alatornion Pirkat 11:44 +13 6. 1898 Haikonen Jyrki Ulvilan Ura 11:48 +17 7. 1865 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:58 +27 7. 1858 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 11:58 +27 9. 1905 Salonen Tero Hauhon Sisu 12:03 +32 10. 1844 Kiuru Jani Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 12:10 +39 11. 1889 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot 12:11 +40 12. 1892 Näpänkangas Mika Suunta Jyväskylä 12:12 +41 13. 1835 Jokela Jari Rasti-Nokia 12:18 +47 14. 1908 Maasilta Tommi Rastivarsat 12:29 +58 15. 1859 Varis Ari Rasti E4 12:38 +1:07 16. 1902 Myllykoski Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 12:40 +1:09 17. 1850 Illaru Tõnu Peräkylän Ponnistus 12:44 +1:13 18. 1834 Roth Mark OC Puisto 12:50 +1:19 19. 1846 Lehtimäki Harri Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 12:56 +1:25 20. 1856 Hiiri Ari Hauhon Sisu 13:07 +1:36 20. 1895 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat 13:07 +1:36 22. 1848 Kärkkäinen Mikko Lammin Säkiä 13:09 +1:38 23. 1842 Ilomäki Mika Koovee 13:10 +1:39 24. 1849 Hiltula Hannu Pudasjärven Urheilijat 13:23 +1:52 25. 1894 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut 13:30 +1:59 26. 1847 Meronen Juha OC Puisto 13:33 +2:02 27. 1851 Kaira Miikka Kymin Suunnistajat 13:34 +2:03 28. 1854 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka 13:36 +2:05 29. 1884 Kokko Tarmo Tarpian Suunta 14:31 +3:00 30. 1874 Vainionpää Jukka Rasti-Jussit 15:33 +4:02 31. 1891 Uusitalo Tero Espoon Akilles 17:06 +5:35 32. 1888 Nurmi Pasi Rastiketut 17:14 +5:43 33. 1887 Hankaniemi Tomi Vesaisen Pojat 17:52 +6:21 34. 1841 Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät 18:07 +6:36 1860 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx Kesk. 1885 Laine Arttu Kokkolan Suunnistajat Kesk. 1839 Marttinen Teijo Navi Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1943 Kurhinen Tomi Rastivarsat 10:41 +0 2. 2003 Haapasalo Harri SK Pohjantähti 10:56 +15 3. 2007 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri 11:04 +23 4. 1968 Loukkalahti Mika Espoon Suunta 11:12 +31 5. 2000 Vidqvist Jouni Turun Metsänkävijät 11:29 +48 6. 1940 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:32 +51 7. 1986 Hauhia Teemu Rasti-Kurikka 11:56 +1:15 8. 1994 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta 11:57 +1:16 9. 1951 Viitasaari Tommi Kokkolan Suunnistajat 11:58 +1:17 10. 1931 Kaukonen Markus Espoon Suunta 11:59 +1:18 10. 1975 Palmen Henrik Espoon Suunta 11:59 +1:18 12. 1984 Turunen Pasi Rastivarsat 12:02 +1:21 13. 1921 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske 12:08 +1:27 14. 1954 Tielinen Vesa Luumäen Rasti 12:19 +1:38 15. 1957 Uusi-Pietilä Janne Rasti-Lukko 12:22 +1:41 16. 1964 Haaramo Panu Espoon Suunta 12:25 +1:44 16. 1987 Jalonen Eero Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 12:25 +1:44 18. 2002 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat 12:29 +1:48 19. 1914 Joutsensaari Jarmo Kangasala SK 12:30 +1:49 20. 1998 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisirasti 12:32 +1:51 21. 1963 Elo Mika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 12:55 +2:14 22. 1961 Jaatinen Tapio Espoon Suunta 13:09 +2:28 23. 1972 Rautio Mika Anttolan Urheilijat 13:10 +2:29 24. 2001 Mustajoki Sami Tampereen Pyrintö 13:14 +2:33 25. 1962 Pirtilä Timo Kymin Suunnistajat 13:16 +2:35 26. 1992 Holappa Arto Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 13:22 +2:41 27. 1973 Kaksonen Martti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:33 +2:52 28. 1967 Orell Marko Turun Metsänkävijät 13:34 +2:53 28. 1932 Strandvall Sören IF Minken 13:34 +2:53 30. 1980 Ilmonen Matti Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 13:36 +2:55 31. 1936 Pietikänen Timo Pihkaniskat 13:44 +3:03 32. 1945 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu 13:45 +3:04 33. 1985 Tanhua Heikki Päijät-Rasti 13:50 +3:09 34. 1924 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat 13:54 +3:13 35. 1917 Johansson Peter IF Brahe 13:55 +3:14 36. 1966 Torvinen Pekka Siilin Rasti 14:01 +3:20 37. 1938 Lindahl Anders Akilles OK 14:04 +3:23 38. 1916 Hautaniemi Petri Lappeen Riento 14:05 +3:24 39. 1933 Hällström af Anders OK77 14:07 +3:26 40. 1983 Selin Tommy Espoon Akilles 14:08 +3:27 41. 1993 Hirvonen Petri Epilän Esa 14:12 +3:31 42. 1928 Valtonen Teppo Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 14:15 +3:34 43. 1935 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti 14:20 +3:39 44. 1923 Viertola Kimmo Koovee 14:31 +3:50 45. 1939 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat 14:41 +4:00 46. 1990 Savela Pauli Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:30 +4:49 47. 1970 Ventomäki Hannu Angelniemen Ankkuri 15:32 +4:51 48. 1929 Kohvakka Hannu Kangasniemen Kalske 15:38 +4:57 49. 1918 Pöyry Jukka Navi 21:08 +10:27
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 2309 Virtala Markku Pargas IF 12:26 +0 2. 2336 Koskela Heikki Rasti-Jussit 12:27 +1 3. 2347 Elo Jussi Laitilan Jyske 12:43 +17 4. 2294 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta 12:51 +25 5. 2308 Korhonen Ilkka Kuopion Suunnistajat 13:03 +37 5. 2341 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisirasti 13:03 +37 5. 2300 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:03 +37 8. 2279 Ahti Antti Espoon Suunta 13:04 +38 9. 2344 Itkonen Arto Turun Suunnistajat 13:11 +45 10. 2293 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat 13:14 +48 11. 2276 Vänttinen Harri Espoon Suunta 13:16 +50 12. 2295 Vuorinen Hannu Kymin Suunnistajat 13:31 +1:05 13. 2338 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 13:45 +1:19 14. 2333 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 13:48 +1:22 15. 2332 Enroth Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:56 +1:30 16. 2328 Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti Rasti-Hyry 13:59 +1:33 17. 2337 Järvinen Petri Hiisirasti 14:00 +1:34 17. 2334 Hietanen Ari Inkeroisten Terho 14:00 +1:34 19. 2291 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:01 +1:35 20. 2278 Sorri Pertti Rastihaukat 14:02 +1:36 21. 2272 Löfroth Tommy Malax IF 14:06 +1:40 22. 2297 Ijas Markku Raisu Lumous 14:18 +1:52 23. 2315 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat 14:35 +2:09 24. 2327 Härkönen Antti Pudasjärven Urheilijat 14:40 +2:14 25. 2274 Lehto Juha Nastolan Terä 14:43 +2:17 26. 2324 Lindén Tom Kouvolan Suunnistajat 14:44 +2:18 27. 2285 Martiskainen Juho SK Vuoksi 15:00 +2:34 28. 2289 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 15:12 +2:46 29. 2318 Hänninen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät 15:24 +2:58 30. 2330 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa 15:45 +3:19 31. 2331 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 15:47 +3:21 32. 2314 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti 15:48 +3:22 33. 2282 Peni Hannu Kouvolan Suunnistajat 15:59 +3:33 34. 2277 Laine Kimmo Kymin Suunnistajat 16:09 +3:43 35. 2273 Niiranen Ari Kalevan Rasti 16:23 +3:57 36. 2326 Rantapelkonen Tuomo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 16:37 +4:11 37. 2287 Ojalainen Kari SK Vuoksi 19:17 +6:51 38. 2339 Piispanen Reima Saloisten Reipas 19:43 +7:17 39. 2316 Koskivirta Eero Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 20:40 +8:14 40. 2286 Hakala Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 27:54 +15:28 41. 2320 Byggningsbacka Johan IF Brahe 30:24 +17:58 2275 Nissinen Matti Navi Hyl. 2312 Vahvelainen Jari Tampereen Pyrintö Hyl. 2296 Virtanen Markku Lammin Säkiä Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4) 1. 2375 Liikkanen Reima Rastivarsat 13:34 +0 2. 2382 Ahola Arvo Rasti-Kurikka 13:45 +11 3. 2379 Granholm Tommi Koovee 14:26 +52 4. 2368 Halla-Aho Timo Alajärven Ankkurit 14:49 +1:15 5. 2377 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat 15:08 +1:34 6. 2404 Julkunen Pasi Tampereen Pyrintö 15:25 +1:51 7. 2365 Vuori Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri 15:33 +1:59 8. 2356 Heittola Juhani Rasti-Kurikka 15:35 +2:01 9. 2406 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:36 +2:02 10. 2407 Lahti Juha Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 15:46 +2:12 11. 2373 Saarela Esa Kokkolan Suunnistajat 16:00 +2:26 12. 2371 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta 16:21 +2:47 13. 2353 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat 16:31 +2:57 14. 2360 Kivipelto Kalevi Alajärven Ankkurit 16:48 +3:14 15. 2370 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus 16:55 +3:21 16. 2394 Pajunen Jukka Navi 17:03 +3:29 17. 2403 Hakola Martti Riihimäen Suunnistajat 17:13 +3:39 18. 2389 Rantala Jari Koovee 17:14 +3:40 19. 2400 Ahokoivu Hemmo SK Pohjantähti 17:22 +3:48 20. 2372 Jokinen Arto Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 17:23 +3:49 21. 2405 Jalanto Esko Kangasala SK 17:33 +3:59 22. 2391 Lammi Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:37 +4:03 23. 2398 Koistinen Kari Hiidenkiertäjät 17:46 +4:12 24. 2355 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkaniskat 17:49 +4:15 25. 2359 Piltt Mauri Päijät-Rasti 18:49 +5:15 26. 2395 Huttunen Kalle Kuopion Suunnistajat 19:02 +5:28 27. 2393 Linna Ari Hauhon Sisu 20:21 +6:47 28. 2367 Glad Timo Rasti-Jyry 21:44 +8:10 29. 2363 Pajunen Kari Navi 23:15 +9:41 30. 2399 Ahonen Timo Keuruun Kisailijat 23:25 +9:51 31. 2364 Airaksinen Petri Kuopion Suunnistajat 23:34 +10:00 2392 Hyppänen Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat Hyl. 2358 Juura Esa Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Hyl. 2408 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat Hyl. 2411 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5) 1. 2433 Björklund Håkan IK Falken 10:46 +0 2. 2451 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 11:01 +15 3. 2478 Kurittu Lassi Suunta Jyväskylä 11:09 +23 4. 2455 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 11:13 +27 5. 2457 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 11:42 +56 6. 2444 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti 11:49 +1:03 7. 2470 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo 11:53 +1:07 8. 2463 Hattar Allan IK Falken 12:06 +1:20 9. 2477 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 12:12 +1:26 10. 2428 Mikkolainen Matti Valkeakosken Haka 12:25 +1:39 11. 2421 Pihlajamaa Martti Alajärven Ankkurit 13:07 +2:21 12. 2432 Leinonen Markku Kuopion Suunnistajat 13:16 +2:30 13. 2436 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 13:36 +2:50 14. 2466 Paikkala Jarmo Rasti-Jyry 14:24 +3:38 14. 2476 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 14:24 +3:38 16. 2438 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 14:27 +3:41 17. 2469 Terävä Seppo XYZ 15:25 +4:39 18. 2465 Humalamäki Hannu Ähtärin Urheilijat 15:34 +4:48 19. 2424 Pokela Erkki Luumäen Rasti 15:35 +4:49 20. 2437 Karhunen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat 16:01 +5:15 21. 2464 Niemi Ilkka Espoon Suunta 16:25 +5:39 22. 2423 Nurminen Ari Valkeakosken Haka 17:20 +6:34 23. 2431 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit 28:19 +17:33 2467 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö Hyl. 2458 Keskinarkaus Jouni Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Hyl. 2462 Nylund Henrik IK Falken Hyl. 2461 Tuomaala Juhani Kokkolan Suunnistajat Hyl. 2422 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2552 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 10:48 +0 2. 2555 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti 11:05 +17 3. 2536 Lehtinen Teuvo Rastivarsat 11:30 +42 4. 2490 Lakkala Ossi Kuopion Suunnistajat 11:31 +43 5. 2499 Kurikka Pekka Urjalan Urheilijat 12:06 +1:18 6. 2549 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 12:10 +1:22 7. 2524 Backman Sven-Olof IK Falken 12:15 +1:27 8. 2528 Salo Hannu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 12:16 +1:28 9. 2517 Virtanen Kalle Rasti-Lukko 12:19 +1:31 10. 2515 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Suunnistajat 12:29 +1:41 11. 2504 Niemelä Pentti Laihian Luja 12:39 +1:51 12. 2530 Rauma Håkan OK Botnia 12:57 +2:09 13. 2541 Siuko Hannu Suunta-Sepot 13:00 +2:12 14. 2538 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 13:14 +2:26 15. 2491 Mattila Hannu Espoon Akilles 13:15 +2:27 15. 2523 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon Suunta 13:15 +2:27 17. 2510 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:16 +2:28 18. 2547 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 13:30 +2:42 19. 2537 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry 13:39 +2:51 20. 2501 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:40 +2:52 21. 2496 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:51 +3:03 22. 2550 Kallio Erkki Loimaan Jankko 14:16 +3:28 22. 2502 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 14:16 +3:28 24. 2545 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:31 +3:43 25. 2544 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti 15:00 +4:12 26. 2508 Sevon Niilo Saloisten Reipas 15:01 +4:13 27. 2506 Parviainen Martti XYZ 15:10 +4:22 28. 2509 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 15:45 +4:57 29. 2495 Mörsky Aarne Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 16:16 +5:28 30. 2533 Ojala Antti Turengin Sarastus 16:31 +5:43 31. 2531 Oja Jorma Nivalan Suunnistajat 16:32 +5:44 32. 2516 Eklund Rolf Helsingin Suunnistajat 18:20 +7:32 33. 2494 Puolakka Pekka Rasti-Pielinen 19:44 +8:56 34. 2542 Mustonen Lauri Alatornion Pirkat 21:29 +10:41 35. 2497 Heimonen Viljo Lammin Säkiä 22:19 +11:31 36. 2500 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 22:21 +11:33 37. 2526 Salonen Kauko Vihtavuoren Pamaus 26:44 +15:56 2532 Harju Hannu Espoon Suunta Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 2561 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 10:27 +0 1. 2595 Heinonen Jouko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 10:27 +0 3. 2569 Stenstrand Lars Rastivarsat 10:39 +12 4. 2573 Paavola Vesa Epilän Esa 10:43 +16 5. 2579 Tammela Seppo Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 10:48 +21 6. 2585 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11:04 +37 7. 2602 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry 11:45 +1:18 8. 2594 Reini Jaakko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 11:53 +1:26 9. 2583 Sorri Seppo Pihtiputaan Tuisku 12:31 +2:04 10. 2570 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 13:03 +2:36 11. 2588 Lampi Eero Päijät-Rasti 14:43 +4:16 12. 2578 Linna Esko Nivalan Urheilijat 18:33 +8:06 2568 Salminen Kari Mikkelin Vauhti Hyl. 2577 Sulander Heikki Sahalahden Kunto Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2608 Haaramo Matti Espoon Suunta 7:31 +0 2. 2622 Salo Eero Inkeroisten Terho 8:23 +52
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2632 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 13:52 +0
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1303 Papinsaari Heini Kangasala SK 14:05 +0 2. 1240 Lylynperä Kaisa Turun Suunnistajat 14:21 +16 3. 1246 Kauppila Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri 14:22 +17 4. 1232 Rahko Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti 14:24 +19 5. 1251 Forsström Sara OK Raseborg 14:32 +27 6. 1306 Kuusela Tuija Rastikarhut 14:34 +29 7. 1239 Korhonen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat 14:36 +31 8. 1230 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 14:42 +37 9. 1216 Kiiskinen Kirsi Asikkalan Raikas 14:44 +39 10. 1207 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta 14:48 +43 11. 1292 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 14:49 +44 12. 1238 Linnaila Charlotta OK Orient 14:50 +45 13. 1297 Reponen Milka Keuruun Kisailijat 14:54 +49 14. 1203 Nykänen Eveliina Lappeen Riento 14:56 +51 15. 1210 Koskela Salla Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 15:03 +58 16. 1276 Iso-Markku Paula Kalevan Rasti 15:04 +59 17. 1284 Toiviainen Anni SK Vuoksi 15:08 +1:03 18. 1290 Juga Emma IF Sibbo-Vargarna 15:16 +1:11 19. 1299 Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat 15:23 +1:18 20. 1209 Korpi Maarit Lapuan Virkiä 15:28 +1:23 21. 1275 Kilpeläinen Elina Vehkalahden Veikot 15:36 +1:31 22. 1298 Lindholm Vivian OK77 15:41 +1:36 23. 1269 Laine Maria Tampereen Pyrintö 15:51 +1:46 24. 1211 Nikkari Saara Lahden Suunnistajat-37 15:53 +1:48 25. 1205 Keltamäki Tiia Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:55 +1:50 26. 1208 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:02 +1:57 27. 1294 Heittola Satu Rasti-Kurikka 16:21 +2:16 28. 1233 Kohonen Maiju Rasti-Nokia 16:26 +2:21 29. 1296 Jurvakainen Vuokko Suunta Jyväskylä 16:29 +2:24 30. 1273 Väli-Klemelä Annamaria Paimion Rasti 16:39 +2:34 31. 1228 Seppänen Mari IF Sibbo-Vargarna 17:02 +2:57 32. 1266 Kuznetsova (U) Polina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 17:27 +3:22 32. 1219 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese Espoon Suunta 17:27 +3:22 34. 1281 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:42 +3:37 35. 1221 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi 17:57 +3:52 36. 1283 Moilanen Anna Kajaanin Suunnistajat 19:32 +5:27 37. 1279 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi 19:52 +5:47 1234 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rasti-Kurikka Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1264 Hakala Eeva-Liisa Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 13:27 +0 2. 1288 Pajunen Laura Anttolan Urheilijat 13:55 +28 3. 1226 Sundbäck Jasmin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 13:59 +32 4. 1227 Noponen Heli Anttolan Urheilijat 14:01 +34 5. 1213 Niiranen Anniina Lahden Suunnistajat-37 14:53 +1:26 6. 1214 Fincke Matleena Kalevan Rasti 15:25 +1:58 7. 1267 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:29 +2:02 8. 1263 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 15:35 +2:08 9. 1286 Backlund Pernilla Närpes OK 15:45 +2:18 10. 1237 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 15:58 +2:31 11. 1225 Westerlund Anna Koovee 15:59 +2:32 12. 1285 Karhunen Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:03 +2:36 13. 1224 Grahn Elina Närpes OK 16:12 +2:45 14. 1204 Saarimäki Milla Paimion Rasti 16:14 +2:47 15. 1222 Mikkolainen Päivi Valkeakosken Haka 16:52 +3:25 16. 1282 Julku Päivi Kymin Suunnistajat 17:23 +3:56 17. 1270 Ivanova (U) Marina SK Vuoksi 17:25 +3:58 18. 1271 Ojala Jenna Vehkalahden Veikot 17:28 +4:01 19. 1215 Juga Laura Keravan Urheilijat 17:43 +4:16 20. 1218 Häkkinen Elli Saarijärven Pullistus 18:38 +5:11 21. 1217 Kolehmainen Hanne Lahden Taimi 18:49 +5:22 22. 1280 Lehtiniemi Iisa Savon Suunta 21:44 +8:17 23. 1277 Mattila Marika Helsingin Suunnistajat 21:58 +8:31
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2671 Lång Maija Kuopion Suunnistajat 10:34 +0 2. 2656 Huusari Heidi Inkeroisten Terho 11:06 +32 3. 2665 Kleemola Katri Perttelin Peikot 11:11 +37 4. 2651 Kataja Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:34 +1:00 5. 2640 Kotaniemi Sari Koskelankylän Riento 11:35 +1:01 6. 2659 Salo Katri Helsingin Suunnistajat 12:08 +1:34 7. 2642 Moilanen Tiina Siilin Rasti 12:35 +2:01 8. 2662 Salo Mervi Punkalaitumen Kunto 14:52 +4:18 9. 2650 Helen Päivi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 14:53 +4:19
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2716 Reitmaa Outi Hiidenkiertäjät 10:36 +0 2. 2690 Pirinen Katri Keravan Urheilijat 11:12 +36 3. 2707 Kärkkäinen Varpu Olavin Rasti 11:16 +40 4. 2697 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 11:21 +45 5. 2698 Liljeström Petra Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:39 +1:03 6. 2715 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat 11:59 +1:23 7. 2702 Hyvönen Jaana RasTiimi 12:19 +1:43 8. 2706 Sundqvist Sari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 12:21 +1:45 9. 2704 Paavola Mira Oulun Tarmo 12:28 +1:52 10. 2692 Puro-Aho Veera Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:43 +2:07 11. 2691 Yrjölä Ulla Muuramen Rasti 13:16 +2:40 12. 2693 Klemetti Tarja Liperin Taimi 13:20 +2:44 13. 2709 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti 13:30 +2:54 14. 2680 Tupitsa Nina Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:39 +3:03 15. 2701 Aherto Mervi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 13:46 +3:10 16. 2700 Holappa Pirjo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 14:31 +3:55 17. 2681 Friari Päivi SK Vuoksi 17:41 +7:05 18. 2705 Hakuli Mia Keravan Urheilijat 17:47 +7:11
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2777 Tonder Marja Alatornion Pirkat 9:36 2. 2761 Taipalus Maarika Rasti-Kurikka 9:44 +8 3. 2760 Haverinen Tuula Kajaanin Suunnistajat 10:05 +29 4. 2755 Hagman Terése Akilles OK 10:14 +38 5. 2742 Rokka Susanna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 10:20 +44 6. 2737 Turtinen Mari Saarijärven Pullistus 10:27 +51 7. 2730 Pakkala Pigga Suunta Jyväskylä 10:37 +1:01 8. 2763 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna Kuopion Suunnistajat 11:11 +1:35 9. 2752 Brink Maria Pargas IF 11:18 +1:42 10. 2740 Sippo Leena Kangasniemen Kalske 11:20 +1:44 11. 2746 Paavola Sirkku Kyrös-Rasti 11:38 +2:02 12. 2750 Paalanen Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:45 +2:09 13. 2757 Holmgren Ulrica IF Sibbo-Vargarna 11:52 +2:16 14. 2738 Reiman Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri 12:26 +2:50 15. 2745 Kantanen Leena Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 12:29 +2:53 16. 2733 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta 12:52 +3:16 17. 2744 Paasikivi Virva Kangasala SK 12:59 +3:23 18. 2754 Hautaniemi Marjaana Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 20:03 +10:27 2758 Tupitsa Sari Rasti E4 Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2822 Kankaanpää Tarja Kauhavan Wisa 10:52 +0 2. 2790 Jetsonen Sari Kuopion Suunnistajat 11:01 +9 3. 2819 Klemelä Päivi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 11:27 +35 4. 2804 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 11:38 +46 5. 2808 Nenonen Lea SK Vuoksi 11:41 +49 5. 2784 Kallio Ulla Keravan Urheilijat 11:41 +49 7. 2793 Häyhä Taina Keravan Urheilijat 12:01 +1:09 8. 2791 Kärkkäinen Tarja Jämsän Retki-Veikot 12:02 +1:10 9. 2795 Piispanen Eija Oulaisten Huima 12:04 +1:12 10. 2818 Vesanen Terhi Kangasala SK 12:05 +1:13 11. 2803 Kankaanranta Marja Hankasalmen Hanka 12:10 +1:18 12. 2787 Gustafsson Johanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 12:21 +1:29 13. 2798 Jurvakainen Tuija Rasti-Hyry 12:25 +1:33 14. 2805 Annila Heli Koovee 12:40 +1:48 15. 2810 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi Hiisirasti 12:52 +2:00 16. 2797 Lahtinen Terttu Itä-Hämeen Rasti 13:04 +2:12 17. 2811 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa 13:14 +2:22 18. 2801 Korhonen Eeva Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 14:32 +3:40 19. 2796 Pajunen Tarja Navi 14:59 +4:07 20. 2813 Shemeikka Taina Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 17:38 +6:46 21. 2802 Haapala Aija Liperin Taimi 19:36 +8:44 22. 2799 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti 23:00 +12:08 2829 Jalanto Terttu Kangasala SK Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2850 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:03 +0
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2892 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta 10:38 +0 2. 2876 Lakanen Sirpa Muuramen Rasti 11:51 +1:13 3. 2880 Kukkonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 12:54 +2:16
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2945 Vehmanen Marjatta Keravan Urheilijat 33:48 +0
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1388 Salervo Mikko OK77 10:14 +0 2. 1364 Pantsar Jere Pellon Ponsi 10:23 +9 3. 1350 Pöyhönen Petja Rastikarhut 10:37 +23 4. 1352 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat 10:40 +26 5. 1340 Haapakoski Heikki Rastikarhut 10:55 +41 6. 1338 Visuri Kerkko OK77 11:00 +46 6. 1371 Liiv Reimo Hiisirasti 11:00 +46 8. 1345 Grahn Viljam Närpes OK 11:03 +49 9. 1378 Solonen Joni Lahden Suunnistajat-37 11:04 +50 10. 1332 Sulkula Anton Suunta Jyväskylä 11:06 +52 11. 1384 Malinen Olli SK Uusi 11:07 +53 12. 1385 Linna Matti Oulaisten Huima 11:09 +55 13. 1323 Hyytiäinen Henry Kalevan Rasti 11:31 +1:17 14. 1343 Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat 11:38 +1:24 15. 1326 Sundelin Ville Rastikarhut 11:45 +1:31 16. 1375 Tuomaala Eero SK Uusi 11:48 +1:34 17. 1333 Sainio Antti SK Uusi 11:50 +1:36 18. 1374 Jern Johan OK77 11:52 +1:38 19. 1370 Leinonen Pauli Suunta Jyväskylä 11:54 +1:40 20. 1387 Hasu Simo OK Orient 11:57 +1:43 21. 1369 Mäkelä Mikael Hauhon Sisu 12:07 +1:53 22. 1381 Niiranen Arto Kalevan Rasti 12:19 +2:05 23. 1382 Hakala Joakim IF Femman 12:24 +2:10 24. 1329 Pirttiniemi Juho Saarijärven Pullistus 12:25 +2:11 25. 1337 Huuha Aleksi Oulaisten Huima 12:35 +2:21 26. 1339 Häkkinen Kalle Suunta Jyväskylä 12:57 +2:43 27. 1377 Kuoppamäki Juho Rastivarsat 13:04 +2:50 27. 1335 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 13:04 +2:50 29. 1380 Häkkinen Aapo Saarijärven Pullistus 14:14 +4:00 30. 1324 Hirvonen Lassi Rastivarsat 14:24 +4:10
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1417 Gummerus Lauri RasTiimi 10:55 +0 2. 1409 Jokikokko Arttu Pudasjärven Urheilijat 11:12 +17 3. 1405 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 11:56 +1:01 4. 1435 Snickars Caj Solf IK 12:06 +1:11 5. 1421 Sankelo Hermanni Lapuan Virkiä 12:21 +1:26 6. 1437 Bergman Markku Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 12:29 +1:34 7. 1414 Alanko Valtteri IF Sibbo-Vargarna 12:30 +1:35 8. 1443 Niemi Mikael Rasti-Lukko 12:31 +1:36 9. 1439 Niinimäki Rasmus Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:33 +1:38 10. 1419 Ikäheimo Ilmari Espoon Suunta 12:38 +1:43 11. 1416 Jaarinen Timi Vehkalahden Veikot 12:58 +2:03 11. 1430 Hyvönen Arvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 12:58 +2:03 13. 1410 Halen Leevi Espoon Suunta 13:30 +2:35 14. 1425 Nissinen Joni SK Pohjantähti 14:22 +3:27 15. 1432 Jurvakainen Atte Suunta Jyväskylä 14:52 +3:57 16. 1422 Hiiri Lassi Hauhon Sisu 17:15 +6:20
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1488 Hällström af Fabian OK77 7:40 +0 2. 1523 Kanniainen Tomi Puolangan Ryhti 7:41 +1 3. 1511 Ylipulli Eero Lapuan Virkiä 7:56 +16 4. 1496 Ketola Akseli Koovee 7:57 +17 5. 1462 Sihvonen Anton Navi 8:06 +26 6. 1484 Jern Tobias OK77 8:07 +27 6. 1461 Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta 8:07 +27 8. 1467 Koskenmäki Erno Porvoon Urheilijat 8:14 +34 9. 1515 Ray Jonathan OK77 8:18 +38 10. 1475 Pietikäinen Aleksi SK Uusi 8:19 +39 11. 1486 Pasanen Henri IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8:29 +49 12. 1459 Valkamo Severi Koovee 8:30 +50 13. 1472 Järvinen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö 8:31 +51 14. 1499 Siltanen Simo Angelniemen Ankkuri 8:32 +52 15. 1481 Pernu Jere SK Pohjantähti 8:33 +53 16. 1506 Johansson Viljo Kalvolan Keihäs 8:36 +56 17. 1458 Moilanen Lasse Pudasjärven Urheilijat 8:40 +1:00 18. 1469 Hannunen Otto Suunta Jyväskylä 8:50 +1:10 19. 1522 Ovaska Janne Luumäen Rasti 8:51 +1:11 20. 1471 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta 8:56 +1:16 21. 1512 Oikarinen Tuomas Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8:57 +1:17 22. 1497 Härkönen Taneli Pudasjärven Urheilijat 9:01 +1:21 23. 1468 Liikkanen Olli Rastivarsat 9:02 +1:22 24. 1508 Ursin Antti Lynx 9:12 +1:32 25. 1465 Sulkula Paulus Suunta Jyväskylä 9:16 +1:36 26. 1464 Aikio Elmeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 9:43 +2:03 27. 1500 Kuusela Iiro Rastivarsat 9:53 +2:13 28. 1503 Penttilä Eero Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 9:57 +2:17 29. 1493 Holopainen Mauri Suunta 2000 10:19 +2:39 1474 Laukkanen Anton Kuopion Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1561 Kettunen Teo SK Uusi 6:10 +0 2. 1550 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot 6:14 +4 3. 1534 Hemminki Joni Rasti-Jussit 6:17 +7 4. 1575 Stubb Hannes IK Falken 6:22 +12 5. 1530 Hyttinen Jaakko Rasti E4 6:25 +15 6. 1559 Alen Jere Hiidenkiertäjät 6:29 +19 7. 1573 Hirvonen Joni Asikkalan Raikas 6:31 +21 8. 1568 Nummelin Oskari Turun Suunnistajat 6:40 +30 9. 1563 Pais Märten Vehkalahden Veikot 6:42 +32 9. 1569 Nurminen Jani Valkeakosken Haka 6:42 +32 11. 1579 Holmback Anton Solf IK 6:44 +34 12. 1547 Annila Veikka Rasti-Lukko 6:45 +35 13. 1562 Sakki Eemil Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6:49 +39 14. 1566 Lähdesmäki Mikko Rasti-Jussit 6:50 +40 15. 1570 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 6:51 +41 16. 1535 Hakola Matti Kangasala SK 6:52 +42 17. 1542 Lampinen Aaro SK Uusi 6:55 +45 18. 1531 Remahl Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7:04 +54 19. 1532 Saukkonen Eemeli Pihkaniskat 7:06 +56 20. 1567 Ruusunen Pyry Rasti-Lukko 7:13 +1:03 21. 1536 Laurila Sami Rasti-Lukko 7:18 +1:08 22. 1529 Jokikokko Oskari Pudasjärven Urheilijat 7:20 +1:10 23. 1533 Hauhia Ilari Rasti-Jussit 7:31 +1:21 24. 1538 Pätäri Valtteri Kymin Suunnistajat 8:29 +2:19 25. 1564 Tonder Aapo SK Vuoksi 8:51 +2:41
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1621 Nurmi Miika Vaasan Suunnistajat 6:15 +0 2. 1612 Rehn Ville Lynx 6:20 +5 3. 1591 Koivisto Antton SK Uusi 6:22 +7 4. 1619 Klemola Saul Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6:25 +10 5. 1641 Joutsensaari Jeremias Kangasala SK 6:28 +13 6. 1632 Seppälä Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti 6:34 +19 7. 1643 Haikonen Aaro Ulvilan Ura 6:46 +31 8. 1594 Tuomala Mitri Suunta Jyväskylä 6:54 +39 9. 1608 Niemi Oskari Lappeen Riento 6:58 +43 10. 1636 Parviainen Markus SK Vuoksi 7:00 +45 11. 1606 Husu Miika SK Vuoksi 7:01 +46 12. 1595 Nurmela Joose Kokkolan Suunnistajat 7:02 +47 13. 1603 Inkilä Reetu Keuruun Kisailijat 7:03 +48 14. 1630 Rantala Peetu Kokkolan Suunnistajat 7:05 +50 15. 1647 Kaihtela Juuso Rasti-Lukko 7:11 +56 16. 1642 Natunen Samuli Savon Suunta 7:16 +1:01 17. 1605 Tiukkanen Juho Vaasan Suunnistajat 7:18 +1:03 18. 1626 Kaksonen Teemu Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 7:19 +1:04 19. 1604 Melkas Niilo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7:31 +1:16 20. 1640 Ylönen Arttu Hyvinkään Rasti 7:35 +1:20 21. 1597 Hyvönen Robert RasTiimi 7:37 +1:22 22. 1598 Liukka Elias Kalevan Rasti 7:38 +1:23 23. 1602 Ojanen Joonas Hyvinkään Rasti 7:39 +1:24 24. 1601 Hummelholm Petka Kalevan Rasti 7:40 +1:25 25. 1634 Nuuttila Sami Hollolan Urheilijat -46 7:45 +1:30 26. 1628 Munck Sakari Espoon Suunta 7:46 +1:31 27. 1592 Ahtiainen Antti Vehkalahden Veikot 7:48 +1:33 28. 1635 Korpela Arttu Rasti 88 7:52 +1:37 29. 1599 Ala-Honkola Olli Vaasan Suunnistajat 7:57 +1:42 30. 1639 Määttä Juho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8:18 +2:03 31. 1650 Johansson Väinö Kalvolan Keihäs 8:26 +2:11 32. 1596 Hölttä Santeri Hyvinkään Rasti 8:42 +2:27 33. 1631 Vainionpää Rasmus Rasti-Jussit 9:01 +2:46 34. 1633 Liljeström Veikka Olavin Rasti 9:22 +3:07 35. 1629 Mäki Juho Rasti 88 9:24 +3:09
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2063 Malmberg Henri Helsingin Suunnistajat 6:25 2. 2072 Lindberg Mikkel Turun Suunnistajat 6:27 +2 3. 2012 Pais Markus Vehkalahden Veikot 6:29 +4 4. 2070 Venetjoki Väinö Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6:32 +7 5. 2076 Eerola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 6:43 +18 6. 2051 Vesilind Kaarel Helsingin Suunnistajat 6:47 +22 7. 2035 Koskela Sakari Rasti-Jussit 6:51 +26 8. 2065 Mustonen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö 6:57 +32 9. 2021 Miikkulainen Elias Suomusjärven Sisu 7:01 +36 10. 2048 Mattila Pyry Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7:02 +37 11. 2046 Lamberg Benjamin SK Uusi 7:04 +39 12. 2009 Stenbacka Oscar Vaasan Suunnistajat 7:09 +44 13. 2057 Talja Eljas OK77 7:12 +47 14. 2023 Arvela Oskari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7:16 +51 15. 2055 Simonen Markus Kalevan Rasti 7:22 +57 16. 2067 Mustajoki Tiitus Tampereen Pyrintö 7:23 +58 16. 2014 Elomaa Jere Vaasan Suunnistajat 7:23 +58 16. 2028 Nykänen Tomi Lammin Säkiä 7:23 +58 19. 2020 Mutka Aleksi Suunta Jyväskylä 7:27 +1:02 20. 2052 Kyrönlahti Tomi Vihtavuoren Pamaus 7:28 +1:03 21. 2058 Leonsaari Juho Kangasala SK 7:30 +1:05 21. 2022 Enlund Lukas IF Femman 7:30 +1:05 23. 2025 Väisänen Leevi Helsingin Suunnistajat 7:40 +1:15 23. 2024 Riipinen Pietu Navi 7:40 +1:15 25. 2029 Liukka Pieti Kalevan Rasti 7:41 +1:16 26. 2016 Tiihonen Jarkko Kalevan Rasti 7:48 +1:23 27. 2056 Salonen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat 8:03 +1:38 28. 2053 Johansson Emil IF Brahe 8:09 +1:44 29. 2018 Rokka Matias Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 8:13 +1:48 30. 2019 Koskinen Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti 8:31 +2:06 31. 2054 Kronqvist Emil Kokkolan Suunnistajat 8:35 +2:10 32. 2059 Laakso Eemeli Kalvolan Keihäs 8:41 +2:16 33. 2015 Tiukkanen Jaakko Vaasan Suunnistajat 8:49 +2:24 34. 2011 Talonpoika Tuomas Vaasan Suunnistajat 8:56 +2:31 35. 2026 Anttila Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 9:33 +3:08 36. 2066 Hakulinen Saku Vehkalahden Veikot 9:39 +3:14 37. 2017 Järvinen Ville Hiisirasti 9:50 +3:25 38. 2047 Saranen Daniel Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:05 +3:40
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1709 Kauppinen Silja Kalevan Rasti 7:38 +0 2. 1696 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat 8:14 +36 3. 1688 Sandelin Caroline Närpes OK 8:31 +53 4. 1702 Oikarinen Suvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 9:24 +1:46 5. 1697 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles 9:25 +1:47 6. 1670 Närhi Minna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9:26 +1:48 7. 1684 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK 9:36 +1:58 8. 1682 Räisänen Mira Saloisten Reipas 9:42 +2:04 9. 1677 Kössi Anniina Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 9:50 +2:12 10. 1667 Jylhä Henna Kokkolan Suunnistajat 10:39 +3:01 11. 1675 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Hiidenkiertäjät 10:42 +3:04 12. 1665 Ojala Janita Vehkalahden Veikot 10:44 +3:06 13. 1674 Borgman Mikaela IF Sibbo-Vargarna 11:26 +3:48 14. 1663 Ruponen Petra Rastivarsat 15:57 +8:19 15. 1673 Kauppinen Jaana Saarijärven Pullistus 21:23 +13:45
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1783 Jalava Enni Turun Suunnistajat 7:32 +0 2. 1769 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjärven Sisu 7:36 +4 3. 1760 Hyvärinen Roosa Rastivarsat 7:51 +19 4. 1759 Hannunen OIga Suunta Jyväskylä 12:45 +5:13
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2127 Anttila Sara Valkeakosken Haka 6:47 +0 2. 2138 Similä Roosa SK Vuoksi 6:48 +1 3. 2094 Haverinen Riikka Kajaanin Suunnistajat 7:14 +27 3. 2104 Pajula Annika Kangasala SK 7:14 +27 5. 2133 Harju Moona Pudasjärven Urheilijat 7:19 +32 6. 2107 Nurminen Jutta Valkeakosken Haka 7:21 +34 6. 2096 Friman Ronja Hyvinkään Rasti 7:21 +34 8. 2103 Torrkulla Julia IF Femman 7:23 +36 9. 2087 Nissinen Elina Navi 7:24 +37 10. 2135 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 7:27 +40 10. 2100 Rautakorpi Miina Kangasala SK 7:27 +40 12. 2098 Kotila Laura Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7:32 +45 13. 2093 Ruoti Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot 7:37 +50 14. 2132 Suominen Sohvi Hiidenkiertäjät 7:39 +52 15. 2089 Smeds Matilda IF Femman 7:45 +58 15. 2101 Westerback Liva OK77 7:45 +58 17. 2083 Vuori Emilia Angelniemen Ankkuri 7:51 +1:04 18. 2130 Reiman Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri 7:54 +1:07 19. 2117 Sippo Emma Kangasniemen Kalske 8:10 +1:23 20. 2131 Oksanen Emmi Siilin Rasti 8:14 +1:27 21. 2082 Mäntylä Tiina Rastiketut 8:16 +1:29 22. 2085 Vehmas Ella Kuopion Suunnistajat 8:35 +1:48 23. 2124 Juntunen Johanna Iin Yritys 8:36 +1:49 24. 2126 Hakala Noora Lapuan Virkiä 8:40 +1:53 25. 2091 Kauppinen Johanna Saarijärven Pullistus 8:46 +1:59 26. 2088 Kalenius Camilla Lahden Suunnistajat-37 9:01 +2:14 27. 2123 Aumo Katariina Kalvolan Keihäs 9:05 +2:18 28. 2120 Paasikivi Veera Kangasala SK 9:17 +2:30 29. 2084 Haikola Maaria Kajaanin Suunnistajat 9:32 +2:45 30. 2118 Rautasalo Iina Kalevan Rasti 9:42 +2:55 31. 2121 Vahvelainen Hilla Tampereen Pyrintö 10:06 +3:19 32. 2116 Hakala Hanna Haukiputaan Heitto 10:48 +4:01 33. 2128 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma 10:54 +4:07 34. 2119 Juutilainen Sonia SK Vuoksi 11:42 +4:55 35. 2122 Paavola Tiina Kyrös-Rasti 14:09 +7:22
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2209 Viholainen Elisa Suunta Jyväskylä 6:46 +0 2. 2189 Uusi-Pietilä Säde Rasti-Lukko 7:21 +35 3. 2198 Kangas Emma Lapuan Virkiä 7:28 +42 3. 2196 Kaukonen Ella Espoon Suunta 7:28 +42 5. 2188 Leppävuori Hanna Kuopion Suunnistajat 7:31 +45 6. 2199 Holmgren Antonia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7:37 +51 7. 2179 Tanskanen Anni Iisalmen Visa 7:45 +59 8. 2171 Koljonen Annika Hollolan Urheilijat -46 7:46 +1:00 9. 2165 Avelin Melina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7:54 +1:08 10. 2194 Peltonen Elsa Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 7:56 +1:10 11. 2205 Tulonen Jenna Hiidenkiertäjät 7:58 +1:12 12. 2184 Päivähonka Salla Rastivarsat 8:11 +1:25 13. 2191 Heijari Iida Vehkalahden Veikot 8:34 +1:48 14. 2161 Sulkula Evita Suunta Jyväskylä 8:38 +1:52 15. 2187 Ylimaa Henna Angelniemen Ankkuri 8:41 +1:55 16. 2183 Tolonen Sirje Länsi-Rajan Rasti 8:45 +1:59 17. 2150 Lampinen Aino SK Uusi 8:50 +2:04 18. 2192 Kallio Fanni Kalvolan Keihäs 8:55 +2:09 19. 2153 Keränen Maija Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 9:03 +2:17 19. 2162 Heikkinen Sanni Helsingin Suunnistajat 9:03 +2:17 21. 2185 Partinen Pinja Kalevan Rasti 9:12 +2:26 22. 2186 Kyllönen Saini Kajaanin Suunnistajat 9:44 +2:58 23. 2204 Kääriä Venla Kymin Suunnistajat 10:24 +3:38 24. 2155 Kokko Mimmu Tarpian Suunta 10:57 +4:11 25. 2157 Myöhänen Hilma Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 11:03 +4:17
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D21B1 D21B2 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D75B H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2218 Lehtinen Meiju Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7:08 +0 2. 2216 Haglund Sofia Vaasan Suunnistajat 7:32 +24 3. 2231 Sankelo Lotta SK Pohjantähti 7:36 +28 4. 2249 Kuusinen Sanni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7:49 +41 5. 2232 Torrkulla Matilda IF Femman 7:53 +45 6. 2243 Välimaa Eveliina Vaasan Suunnistajat 7:54 +46 7. 2247 Pirinen Inkalilja SK Uusi 7:59 +51 8. 2227 Peltonen Riikka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8:07 +59 9. 2248 Nygård Mette Kuopion Suunnistajat 8:18 +1:10 10. 2256 Kovanen Anu Suunta Jyväskylä 8:20 +1:12 11. 2236 Helsingius Iida Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8:22 +1:14 12. 2237 Tiitola Tuuli Kangasala SK 8:23 +1:15 13. 2245 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri 8:34 +1:26 14. 2221 Ojala Jutta Vehkalahden Veikot 8:35 +1:27 15. 2233 Ruoti Miina Vehkalahden Veikot 8:37 +1:29 16. 2234 Laine Roosa Kokkolan Suunnistajat 9:00 +1:52 17. 2238 Penttilä Anne Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 9:33 +2:25 18. 2213 Sundqvist Ida Lahden Suunnistajat-37 9:49 +2:41 19. 2228 Kopra Anna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 9:58 +2:50 20. 2224 Harjula Tanja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 10:00 +2:52 21. 2229 Kopra Ella Hollolan Urheilijat -46 10:03 +2:55 22. 2235 Heinaro Ellen Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:22 +3:14 23. 2222 Siltari Noora Alatornion Pirkat 11:18 +4:10 24. 2230 Snickars Fia Solf IK 12:34 +5:26 25. 2225 Kemppainen Maria Angelniemen Ankkuri 14:37 +7:29