Miehet 20v tulokset 5km vapaa : 5,0 km
(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. 45 Sarkkinen Joonas Oulunsalon Lukio 12:05,2 +0,0
2. 43 Mäki Joni Vaasan Lyseon Lukio 12:08,2 +3,0
3. 42 Vinkanharju Waltteri Sveitsin Lukio 12:11,3 +6,1
4. 35 Mustonen Joni Muuramen Urheilijat 12:18,4 +13,2
5. 40 Hietanen Markus Ounasvaaran Urheilulukio 12:24,5 +19,3
6. 44 Vuorinen Lauri Voionmaan Lukio 12:34,4 +29,2
7. 28 Räsänen Veli-Matti AMK 12:37,2 +32,0
8. 19 Ikonen Joel Kainuun Prikaati 12:41,5 +36,3
9. 25 Riipi Juho Sodankylä 12:46,4 +41,2
10. 32 Vuorinen Akseli Ammattiopisto Lappia Muonio 12:51,2 +46,0
11. 39 Joensuu Joona Kuortaneen Urheilulukio 12:53,5 +48,3
12. 34 Vertanen Olli POKE 12:53,8 +48,6
13. 17 Järvenpää Sakari Suomussalmen Lukio 12:58,1 +52,9
14. 30 Fors Wiljam Vörå Idrottsgymnasium 12:59,4 +54,2
15. 38 Ahonen Ville Opiskelija 13:01,0 +55,8
16. 37 Erola Santeri Sotkamon Lukio 13:03,6 +58,4
17. 27 Harju Iiro-Mikko Sotkamon Lukio 13:06,7 +1:01,5
18. 16 Snorins Janis Ammattiopisto Lappia, Muonio 13:12,4 +1:07,2
19. 26 Pitkänen Jouni Sotkamon Lukio 13:15,0 +1:09,8
20. 29 Halonen Jaakko Opiskelija 13:18,6 +1:13,4
21. 24 Hämäläinen Vili Mikkelin Lukio 13:24,1 +1:18,9
22. 23 Muotka Joa Ammattiopisto Lappia Muonio 13:24,5 +1:19,3
23. 20 Myllykoski Tatu Opiskelija 13:27,2 +1:22,0
24. 14 Huttunen Joonas Sotkamon Lukio 13:34,3 +1:29,1
25. 21 Rajala Patrik Porin Suomalainen Yhteislyseo 13:40,8 +1:35,6
26. 15 Miettinen Samu Lappeenrannan Teknillinen Ylio 13:43,7 +1:38,5
27. 18 Haataja Miika Kuusamon Lukio 13:44,9 +1:39,7
28. 6 Keitaanniemi Tuomas Ulvilan Lukio 13:50,6 +1:45,4
29. 8 Mikkonen Juho Sotkamon Lukio 13:50,9 +1:45,7
30. 31 Kartano Antti - 14:04,0 +1:58,8
31. 11 Carp Robin Vörå Idrottsgymnasium 14:21,9 +2:16,7
32. 7 Roponen Jaakko Juvan Urheilijat 14:24,4 +2:19,2
33. 9 Korhonen Matti Oulun Seudun Ammattiopisto 14:27,1 +2:21,9
34. 10 Rautiainen Hannes Savon Ammatti- Ja Aikuisopisto 14:32,0 +2:26,8
35. 12 Voutilainen Jani Pohjois-Karjalan Ammattiopisto 14:54,1 +2:48,9
36. 4 Niemelä Mikael Opiskelija 15:27,5 +3:22,3
22 Kähkönen Joonas Kainuun Prikaati Ei läht.
33 Manninen Jussi Sotkamon Lukio Ei läht.
36 Pöntinen Teemu Sotkamon Lukio Ei läht.
13 Ruopsa Jonne Ramk Ei läht.
5 Sievänen Valtteri Kuhmon Lukio Ei läht.
41 Tyni Topias Taivalkosken Lukio Ei läht.
|