Mehiläinen sprint, 1.5.2014, Liedon Parma & Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52
MS Parma - BLR
H21EK1 10.16 817 90224 145033 Tambasau Yury 0
0
Hiidenkiertäjät - EST
D21EK2 10.01 942 49942 0 Uiboupin Kerstin 0
D21EK2 10.05 946 27156 410741 Åkerman Anu 0
0
Koovee - EST
H21EK2 10.40 891 49956 202767 Kivikas Kenny 0
D40 10.03 589 15671 198780 Saue Elo 0
0
MS Parma - EST
H21EK1 10.35 836 47507 93051 Pihl Peeter 0
0
0
Angelniemen Ankkuri - FIN
H21EK2 10.09 860 10230 190982 Elo Markku 0
H45 11.05 372 45817 161341 Emaldinov Yuri 0
H12 11.02 565 35177 43829 Emaldynov Timur 0
D20EK 10.04 295 13443 90286 Emaldynova Lilia 0
H60 10.43 429 30817 89168 Halme Tapio 0
D45 10.12 599 25809 124357 Havia-Kinnala Helena 0
D16 10.02 672 10180 93084 Juva Jonna 0
D12 10.45 762 91203 45044 Kaartinen Kaisa 0
H50 10.49 389 20363 123378 Kaartinen Markku 0
D20EK 10.12 303 30812 138985 Kaartinen Selja 0
H60 10.38 424 755 49901 Kallio Risto 0
H21EK1 10.33 834 12877 402831 Kari Tuomas 0
D14 10.22 741 96001 191334 Kemppainen Maria 0
D14 10.06 725 96000 191335 Kemppainen Ronja 0
H20EK 11.21 281 23045 179995 Kirmula Miika 0
D21EK2 10.14 955 25565 200065 Kivelä Sanni 0
H21EK1 10.43 844 17281 182902 Mäkelä Tuomo 0
H65 10.39 449 10985 182758 Mäkinen Jaakko 0
H55 11.13 414 8423 43737 Niinistö Harri 0
H45 11.12 379 14299 93406 Parttimaa Timo 0
H55 11.17 418 9078 200112 Pellinen Jari 0
D14 10.09 728 37117 152983 Rautiainen Aleksandra 0
D16 10.34 704 21295 196000 Reiman Aino 0
D20EK 10.20 311 13444 99789 Reiman Anni 0
H12 10.53 556 35236 195113 Reiman Antti 0
D16 10.20 690 27256 196627 Rontu Nella 0
D14 10.17 736 35167 196252 Roos Renja 0
D21EK2 10.11 952 7249 200098 Saarimäki Heini 0
D55 10.48 628 38116 43789 Saarimäki Helena 0
H21EK2 10.42 893 961 83562 Sidorov Alexey 0
H21EK2 10.30 881 8892 169960 Sirén Mikko 0
0
Anttolan Urheilijat - FIN
D21EK2 10.19 960 3814 483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka 0
0
Epilän Esa - FIN
H50 11.04 404 7005 182932 Toivonen Jari 0
D50 10.29 614 7008 82426 Toivonen Merja 0
0
Espoon Akilles - FIN
H50 10.54 394 191 186620 Numminen Hannu 0
H40 10.57 363 91446 412529 Uusitalo Tero 0
H14 10.09 537 10345 146029 Uusitalo Topias 0
0
Espoon Suunta - FIN
H16 10.14 463 11642 131601 Heinaro Lauri 0
D16 10.36 706 14655 169496 Mahlamäki Ella 0
H50 10.46 386 12184 183644 Mättölä Ali 0
H16 11.08 517 11733 190466 Palmen Alvar 0
H20EK 10.29 229 29185 126352 Pernu Lari 0
H20EK 10.24 224 14073 183695 Sorsa Aleksi 0
H12 11.08 571 37885 175382 Sorsa Antti 0
D20EK 10.22 313 37480 412516 Ståhlberg Emilia 0
H21EK2 10.22 873 7742 199768 Vesanto Anssi 0
0
Halikon Hakoniskat - FIN
H70 10.18 457 1549 412900 Laakso Raimo 0
0
Hauhon Sisu - FIN
H40 10.54 360 2313 410695 Salonen Tero 0
0
Helsingin Suunnistajat - FIN
H21EK1 10.31 832 98713 201871 Baryshnikov Andrei 0
H16 11.11 520 3160 185044 Heikkilä Tuomas 0
D20EK 10.36 327 7413 173357 Heikkilä Venla 0
H21EK1 10.34 835 7246 179277 Heinaro Einari 0
H20EK 11.07 267 13087 183453 Kangas Veli 0
D20EK 10.09 300 22488 170115 Lahtinen Krista 0
H20EK 10.53 253 6216 159159 Lampinen Ville 0
D21EK1 10.04 905 2681 186455 Meriläinen Eija 0
H21EK2 10.15 866 807 100779 Mähönen Timo 0
H16 10.38 487 26301 192220 Niemi Topias 0
H21EK1 10.00 801 10563 158977 Nurminen Ilkka 0
D20EK 10.43 334 7782 185354 Otsamo Pihla 0
D50 10.27 612 1621 128039 Otsamo Riikka 0
H20EK 11.08 268 14946 183441 Raitanen Topi 0
H20EK 10.45 245 25915 155549 Roininen Lauri 0
H20EK 10.36 236 508 180631 Salmenkylä Anton 0
D20EK 10.37 328 15972 181526 Suhonen Anniina 0
H21EK1 10.07 808 3189 189986 Suhonen Antto-Iiro 0
H20EK 11.03 263 21567 197530 Syrjäläinen Arttu 0
H20EK 10.41 241 22134 185206 Syrjäläinen Topi 0
H21EK2 10.32 883 49375 201870 Tammemäe Lauri 0
D21EK2 10.02 943 46828 198462 Tammemäe Piibe 0
D60 10.06 636 30180 183800 Turku Kaija 0
H65 10.36 446 20065 183689 Turku Vesa 0
H20EK 10.00 200 9668 184976 Valtonen Luukas 0
D12 10.33 750 96019 201941 Väisänen Doris 0
H14 10.08 536 96017 198980 Väisänen Leevi 0
H12 10.55 558 96018 199981 Väisänen Lenni 0
0
Hiidenkiertäjät - FIN
H21EK1 10.14 815 3507 188607 Hall Andreas 0
H21EK1 10.29 830 2801 196619 Kivelä Matti 0
H21EK2 10.36 887 2736 413120 Koistinen Olli-Pekka 0
H45 11.06 373 27437 88098 Lahtinen Jukka 0
H16 10.53 502 36749 161521 Lahtinen Vesa 0
D21EK1 10.21 922 34145 173815 Leijola Laura 0
D21EK1 10.16 917 3075 188664 Liukkonen Sonja 0
H45 11.13 380 20302 191408 Loukkalahti Marko 0
H20EK 11.12 272 16822 159994 Loukkalahti Otto 0
H21EK2 10.13 864 47656 0 Novikov Leonid 0
D21EK1 10.30 931 9580 0 Novikova Julia 0
H21EK1 10.28 829 19569 112540 Patana Mikko 0
D21EK2 10.18 959 1545 173576 Paulin Jenny 0
H20EK 10.21 221 3628 157565 Puputti Tuomas 0
D40 10.04 590 38416 82071 Reitmaa Outi 0
D21EK1 10.31 932 45622 0 Rihma Annika 0
D16 10.11 681 20077 194041 Sundman Josefina 0
H20EK 10.50 250 11599 191092 Suominen Eemeli 0
H14 10.17 545 29774 159179 Toivanen Eemeli 0
H12 11.03 566 13466 195191 Toivanen Rasmus 0
H45 11.11 378 33062 190543 Toivanen Samuli 0
D12 10.43 760 39271 190890 Tulonen Anna 0
H20EK 10.26 226 25541 198348 Tulonen Benjamin 0
D16 10.32 702 25544 153197 Tulonen Jenna 0
0
Hiisirasti - FIN
D50 10.28 613 4181 189518 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi 0
H21EK1 10.08 809 5758 154120 Asikainen Saku 0
D21EK2 10.09 950 28870 488065 Autio Päivi 0
H20EK 10.22 222 38263 138361 Huila Joona 0
H20EK 10.31 231 3459 58677 Juhala Riku 0
H50 10.45 385 13878 175714 Järvinen Petri 0
H14 10.05 533 34711 50015 Järvinen Ville 0
H65 10.30 440 9097 83890 Kares Olli 0
D20EK 10.34 325 21255 80248 Koskinen Noora 0
H21EK1 10.09 810 10795 199772 Koskinen Roope 0
D45 10.20 607 7006 42082 Koskinen Sari 0
H16 11.03 512 28937 180768 Mäkinen Tuukka 0
H50 10.56 396 18551 160297 Mäkipää Kalevi 0
D55 10.43 623 1809 87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne 0
H21EK2 10.20 871 23456 83465 Pohjala Johannes 0
H16 10.30 479 26639 117117 Ruuhiala Roope 0
H21EK2 10.12 863 697 130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka 0
H70 10.20 459 34462 54420 Valtonen Teuvo 0
H21EK1 10.18 819 3089 157580 Väisänen Henrik 0
0
Hirvensalon Heitto - FIN
D65 10.11 662 19212 150571 Kastemaa Tuuli 0
H55 11.09 410 29904 152312 Leppänen Kimmo 0
H50 10.58 398 32371 191140 Mänty Pekka 0
H40 10.58 364 22439 186713 Ovaskainen Mika 0
H65 10.38 448 19810 175502 Rautarae Veikko 0
D60 10.07 637 765 45728 Saari Irmeli 0
D60 10.05 635 25716 183869 Salmenoja Hely 0
H65 10.32 442 24433 199055 Salmenoja Pertti 0
H65 10.28 438 22486 122654 Tammisaari Pentti 0
H60 10.42 428 15719 45731 Vanne Pekka 0
0
Hyvinkään Rasti - FIN
D16 10.18 688 14323 199358 Friman Ronja 0
H20EK 10.07 207 6066 185207 Jumppanen Oskari 0
D12 10.36 753 2932 152295 Norrbacka Salla 0
D16 10.42 712 6032 185214 Norrbacka Sanni 0
H20EK 10.05 205 15105 193670 Puolakanaho Sakari 0
H16 11.04 513 35096 197397 Tiljander Ville 0
D40 10.02 588 39384 177002 Vesterinen Kirsi 0
H12 11.04 567 35834 153748 Vesterinen Veeti 0
D14 10.03 722 35835 177074 Vesterinen Viivi 0
0
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat - FIN
H20EK 10.30 230 20481 161096 Kommio Jere 0
D16 10.21 691 31908 191017 Kuusinen Sanni 0
D14 10.07 726 27870 180071 Penttilä Anne 0
H20EK 10.03 203 12148 177081 Penttilä Eero 0
H21EK1 10.03 804 17155 179952 Ylis-Junttila Vesa 0
0
IF Femman - FIN
D21EK2 10.10 951 22220 56926 Björkstrand Julia 0
D20EK 10.25 316 24944 202029 Enlund Alexandra 0
H14 10.13 541 26974 202125 Enlund Lukas 0
H20EK 10.52 252 11871 191146 Jern Jonas 0
H21EK2 10.26 877 15051 161113 Sund Otto 0
0
IF Sibbo-Vargarna - FIN
H21EK2 10.04 855 18830 131850 Agafontsev Yuri 0
H21EK1 10.11 812 7847 185243 Blomster Daniel 0
H21EK2 10.10 861 48640 131817 Chegarovskiy Mikhail 0
H20EK 10.12 212 26150 198224 Hindsberg Christoffer 0
D16 10.40 710 26875 177256 Koli Helmi 0
H20EK 10.10 210 10191 184954 Lindahl Jesper 0
H21EK1 10.06 807 25333 480682 Mansner Victor 0
D20EK 10.11 302 28727 181336 Martikainen Karoliina 0
H20EK 10.13 213 35991 195979 Pasanen Henri 0
D21EK2 10.21 962 35549 177053 Rozova Tatiana 0
D21EK1 10.11 912 37932 181838 Virta Elli 0
H21EK1 10.17 818 31872 199968 Virta Jani 0
0
Iisalmen Visa - FIN
D16 10.23 693 10337 154916 Tanskanen Anni 0
0
IK Falken - FIN
H20EK 10.20 220 9788 156757 Melin Christoffer 0
0
IK Kronan - FIN
D20EK 10.18 309 29367 193430 Myrskog Ellen 0
0
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima - FIN
H20EK 10.32 232 11778 93186 Kalliokoski Jooseppi 0
D20EK 10.08 299 21818 195226 Oksanen Maiju 0
H14 10.01 529 21905 161557 Oksanen Teemu 0
H20EK 11.10 270 15075 190760 Parkkinen Ville 0
H21EK2 10.29 880 28911 412830 Taanila Vesa 0
D16 10.33 703 22902 195473 Vehkalahti Jenny 0
0
Jalasjärven Jalas - FIN
H50 11.02 402 15507 182855 Virnala Jukka 0
0
Jämsän Retki-Veikot - FIN
D21EK2 10.13 954 16179 409362 Taini Mia 0
0
Kalevan Rasti - FIN
H21EK1 10.32 833 33207 152451 Asikainen Aaro 0
H21EK1 10.22 823 37799 312834 Hernelahti Miika 0
H21EK2 10.28 879 27138 195281 Metsälä Juuso 0
H20EK 11.14 274 17516 195606 Silvennoinen Santeri 0
D21EK2 10.22 963 6333 194152 Väänänen Mari 0
0
Kangasala SK - FIN
H16 10.27 476 27693 157935 Ahola Erik 0
H16 10.52 501 26174 181191 Ahola Mikko 0
D16 10.35 705 10668 186661 Annala Vilma 0
H16 10.41 490 27952 411074 Hakola Matti 0
H16 11.02 511 27975 146257 Joutsensaari Jeremias 0
H16 10.18 467 27876 49097 Kemppi Mikko 0
D12 10.47 764 21625 189654 Kontio Katri 0
H14 10.18 546 31931 183594 Kontio Kimmo 0
D16 10.06 676 37171 196088 Kontkanen Ronja 0
H14 10.04 532 28361 47881 Nurminen Eerik 0
D12 10.32 749 21964 47882 Nurminen Kaarina 0
D21EK1 10.27 928 15530 183993 Ojanen Outi 0
D16 10.13 683 27843 160254 Pajula Annika 0
D21EK2 10.06 947 24502 159810 Papinsaari Heini 0
D16 10.25 695 29146 188577 Piippo Eveliina 0
D16 10.15 685 36737 153180 Rautakorpi Miina 0
D16 10.39 709 28526 183603 Rintanen Heini 0
H35 10.01 345 39119 183052 Saarinen Mikko 0
H21EK2 10.16 867 10610 93639 Sainio Santeri 0
H21EK2 10.08 859 19498 410773 Teittinen Panu 0
H20EK 10.40 240 26296 184953 Toivonen Eevert 0
0
Kangasniemen Kalske - FIN
D20EK 10.49 340 15880 40980 Valkonen Oona 0
H55 11.08 409 5928 401274 Valkonen Pekka 0
D20EK 10.32 323 18151 413138 Valkonen Viivi 0
0
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat - FIN
D55 10.47 627 28694 88586 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena 0
H60 10.44 430 22126 88587 Ylikoski Erkki 0
0
Kankaantaan Kisa - FIN
H21EK1 10.01 802 37290 80253 Lehtola Hannu 0
0
Keravan Urheilijat - FIN
H45 11.10 377 533 410708 Hakuli Kari 0
0
Keuruun Kisailijat - FIN
D21EK2 10.27 968 24089 80984 Anttonen Sari 0
D21EK2 10.08 949 3063 202008 Reponen Milka 0
0
Kimito SF - FIN
H70 10.16 455 3884 191849 Holmström Bengt 0
0
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus - FIN
H50 10.51 391 4135 158771 Teittinen Matti 0
0
Kokkolan Suunnistajat - FIN
D20EK 10.02 293 27493 195611 Hämäläinen Roosa 0
H20EK 10.51 251 9371 183466 Viitasaari Toni-Antti 0
0
Koovee - FIN
H21EK2 10.07 858 5240 59453 Annila Petri 0
H21EK2 10.17 868 1129 152119 Hirvikallio Joni 0
H20EK 10.08 208 27733 185030 Ketola Akseli 0
H16 10.39 488 27773 198356 Ketola Lauri 0
H16 10.55 504 29038 183384 Konttila Eemi 0
H20EK 10.48 248 14754 156440 Laitinen Justus 0
H14 10.07 535 28448 172265 Laitinen Vertti 0
D21EK1 10.14 915 24500 184960 Niittynen Miia 0
H14 10.21 549 28322 186344 Pohja Eetu 0
D20EK 10.44 335 14070 112516 Saarinen Henna 0
D16 10.01 671 23346 159744 Salonen Lotta 0
D16 10.17 687 27826 197393 Skog Ella 0
D20EK 10.46 337 23583 186447 Skog Henna 0
H20EK 10.18 218 23587 186792 Skog Jaakko 0
D16 10.38 708 27751 126495 Suojanen Susanna 0
D21EK2 10.30 971 3014 180457 Uotila Ulrika 0
H16 10.17 466 17477 177000 Westerlund Otso 0
0
Kouvolan Suunnistajat - FIN
D45 10.15 602 13701 177244 Hietanen Pia 0
D20EK 10.30 321 14272 177007 Hietanen Pinja 0
D20EK 10.35 326 9352 129269 Hyyrynen Noora 0
H21EK2 10.06 857 21923 202074 Jokiranta Mika 0
H16 11.01 510 28461 180097 Toivanen Elmeri 0
0
Kuopion Suunnistajat - FIN
H50 10.55 395 14976 181500 Korhonen Ilkka 0
D21EK1 10.05 906 1467 177797 Korhonen Miitu 0
D16 10.08 678 27442 177659 Räsänen Johanna 0
H20EK 11.09 269 26532 159986 Räsänen Markus 0
H21EK1 10.04 805 10284 190735 Tuovinen Aleksi 0
D45 10.17 604 25271 47682 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna 0
0
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot - FIN
H20EK 11.00 260 7318 161076 Aikio Santeri 0
0
Kymin Suunnistajat - FIN
H40 10.47 353 1637 49979 Kaira Miikka 0
H20EK 10.23 223 10502 186665 Lavikainen Lauri 0
D20EK 10.39 330 14792 189234 Väyrynen Aino 0
H16 11.09 518 19249 128923 Väyrynen Antti 0
0
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 - FIN
D16 10.24 694 32621 156260 Kantola Claudia 0
0
Lahden Taimi - FIN
D21EK1 10.00 901 15748 190089 Andelin Marjaana 0
D21EK2 10.15 956 9632 190015 Andelin Sanna 0
0
Laitilan Jyske - FIN
H50 11.03 403 7002 45754 Elo Jussi 0
H40 10.46 352 5725 45763 Suominen Juha-Matti 0
0
Lapin Veikot - FIN
D45 10.14 601 9033 123695 Lehvonen Riitta 0
0
Lapuan Virkiä - FIN
H21EK2 10.14 865 23173 191437 Heiska Samu 0
H20EK 10.04 204 12171 169459 Saari Juho 0
0
Loimaan Jankko - FIN
H65 10.27 437 35083 159753 Kallio Erkki 0
H65 10.37 447 572 171991 Kuosa Harri 0
D14 10.04 723 39405 158943 Pohjalainen Anni 0
D12 10.30 747 39826 158941 Pohjalainen Emmi 0
H35 10.00 344 39372 153431 Pohjalainen Harri 0
0
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti - FIN
D14 10.01 720 13348 46229 Halkosaari Helena 0
H14 10.11 539 36950 182929 Julkunen Akseli 0
D12 10.41 758 19462 182478 Julkunen Siiri 0
0
Lynx - FIN
D12 10.34 751 354 152282 Asklöf Aino 0
H16 10.24 473 356 180692 Asklöf Henrik 0
D40 10.05 591 25986 170406 Asklöf Johanna 0
H45 11.04 371 1138 77154 Asklöf Tom 0
H12 10.59 562 13141 195416 Asklöf Viktor 0
D40 10.07 593 27296 156711 Heikkilä Annamari 0
H20EK 10.44 244 24307 411032 Heikkilä Ollipekka 0
D12 10.46 763 35612 197692 Heikkilä Suvi 0
D16 10.41 711 28384 412815 Heikkilä Tuuli 0
D35 10.39 579 23082 485479 Ikäheimonen Taru 0
D20EK 10.42 333 10872 155088 Karvonen Sara 0
D20EK 10.05 296 12234 182914 Kivilaakso Anni 0
D55 10.45 625 18965 131966 Leskinen Tiina 0
D21EK2 10.17 958 2165 167477 Mänkärlä Aino 0
D16 10.16 686 13627 173199 Plit Heidi 0
H40 10.50 356 35498 51248 Plit Herkko 0
D21EK1 10.26 927 16473 171894 Sundberg Karoliina 0
0
Maarian Mahti - FIN
D50 10.31 616 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea 0
H70 10.19 458 18148 170163 Hedenström Rauno 0
H45 11.09 376 18328 159083 Jaakkola Jari 0
H70 10.17 456 18150 183490 Jokinen Juhani 0
D60 10.03 633 28394 485656 Kalliola Pirkko 0
D40 10.01 587 102129 44401 Kornblom Uta 0
D35 10.38 578 24530 133233 Kouttu Helena 0
H45 11.02 369 23464 189224 Sillanpää Kari 0
0
MS Parma - FIN
D16 10.22 692 34640 182694 Aaltonen Anniina 0
D12 10.37 754 37913 175677 Ekström Lotte-Line 0
H12 10.56 559 10445 159055 Ekström Niklas 0
H16 11.13 522 27878 167661 Ekström Rasmus 0
D21EK2 10.16 957 20523 183467 Heikkonen Anni 0
H20EK 10.35 235 26233 191969 Heinonen Eero 0
H16 10.59 508 90556 170053 Hellman Aleksi 0
H16 10.46 495 38066 195013 Hiidenhovi Aleks 0
H12 11.09 572 6706 173759 Huisko Esa 0
H21EK1 10.36 837 23880 183046 Hämäläinen Sami 0
H20EK 10.17 217 22597 199071 Jalli Eero 0
D21EK1 10.23 924 45670 0 Johanson Liis 0
H16 10.28 477 31641 180056 Julkunen Aaro 0
H12 11.07 570 6894 146182 Karttila Aleksi 0
D12 10.42 759 96437 193284 Katajamäki Emma 0
H12 10.58 561 37529 177878 Kolkkala Vertti 0
H16 10.22 471 26502 175671 Lapila Eero 0
D16 10.37 707 93457 191054 Laukkanen Laura 0
H14 10.02 530 23629 190744 Lepistö Oskari 0
D21EK1 10.10 911 6447 59969 Miettinen Tiia 0
D20EK 10.19 310 25371 177461 Mäkinen Elisa 0
H16 10.54 503 35359 411867 Piironen Konsta 0
D20EK 10.26 317 5953 199272 Rantanen Emilia 0
D16 10.10 680 26214 154601 Rantanen Essi 0
H12 11.01 564 34641 143532 Rousku Samuli 0
H20EK 10.47 247 3212 185005 Ruohola Aaro 0
H16 10.37 486 27510 157974 Ruohola Akseli 0
D12 10.39 756 23628 199907 Ruohola Ilona 0
H21EK1 10.19 820 19891 79386 Salmenoja Samuli 0
D21EK2 10.31 972 1424 54249 Sianoja Maija 0
H20EK 11.16 276 28732 159569 Talvinen Arto 0
D20EK 10.21 312 5607 181065 Valtonen Anni 0
D12 10.31 748 8211 181193 Valtonen Essi 0
D21EK2 10.29 970 24055 199945 Viberg Tuulia 0
D14 10.20 739 26109 182581 Viili Anni-Martta 0
0
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat - FIN
H50 11.00 400 7730 131970 Ala-Sankila Jari 0
H60 10.39 425 19184 194143 Jyväsjärvi Tapio 0
0
Navi - FIN
D20EK 10.33 324 24854 142317 Aho Petra 0
H20EK 11.13 273 3801 177583 Ahola Topias 0
D16 10.27 697 13214 130128 Lahdelma Saana 0
H20EK 10.37 237 21401 157451 Lipsanen Jeremias 0
D20EK 10.03 294 16487 145777 Marttinen Sanni 0
H16 11.07 516 37282 411774 Mesiäinen Jaakko 0
D16 10.00 670 38750 190429 Riipinen Venla 0
H16 10.34 483 92686 183437 Vicari Lars 0
0
Nivalan Suunnistajat - FIN
H65 10.35 445 17610 153126 Halkosaari Severi 0
0
Närpes OK - FIN
H20EK 10.28 228 12172 169028 Grahn Viljam 0
D20EK 10.16 307 1405 161842 Sandelin Caroline 0
0
OK Orient - FIN
D14 10.15 734 13256 153510 Ekholm Amanda 0
H16 10.21 470 14616 153512 Ekholm Tobias 0
H21EK2 10.19 870 17512 190036 Fabritius Mikael 0
H20EK 10.46 246 10210 51992 Hasu Simo 0
H21EK2 10.11 862 10209 59700 Hasu Topi 0
H20EK 10.34 234 4289 101502 Linnaila Casper 0
H20EK 10.42 242 3053 170057 Lönnström Emil 0
H21EK2 10.03 854 7475 87907 Mikander Christopher 0
H21EK2 10.18 869 25952 180702 Penttinen Topi 0
H40 10.55 361 17011 126275 Salo Mikael 0
H16 10.45 494 13470 159589 Sevelius Emil 0
H21EK2 10.39 890 3466 125940 Simosas Otto 0
0
OK Raseborg - FIN
H60 10.41 427 28269 192022 Forsström Ove 0
D55 10.46 626 15481 199114 Forsström Rita 0
D21EK1 10.13 914 10486 148734 Forsström Sara 0
0
OK77 - FIN
H20EK 10.19 219 5738 193909 Hällström af Fabian 0
D21EK1 10.02 903 6833 312873 Ilmoni Rafaela 0
D21EK2 10.03 944 10188 180335 Lindholm Vivian 0
H20EK 10.54 254 2608 169915 Salervo Mikko 0
D20EK 10.38 329 9442 51027 Schoultz von Katja 0
D21EK1 10.09 910 29366 195291 Westerlund Ina 0
H16 10.42 491 35148 182800 Visuri Ilari 0
0
Oriveden Ponnistus - FIN
D16 10.03 673 26771 169854 Järvensivu Silja 0
0
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura - FIN
D20EK 10.45 336 29295 179717 Haataja Anna 0
D20EK 10.28 319 12413 128019 Rahkola Ella-Noora 0
H20EK 10.38 238 12331 195505 Rahkola Mikko 0
0
Paimion Rasti - FIN
H20EK 10.15 215 12270 184722 Arola Matias 0
H14 10.03 531 3094 146122 Arola Topias 0
D35 10.37 577 6480 180977 Dambe Signe 0
H14 10.24 552 27247 156001 Fingerroos Sebastian 0
H14 10.14 542 35311 183515 Haanpää Klaus 0
H12 11.00 563 38068 154673 Haanpää Leo 0
D21EK1 10.12 913 34912 188550 Hirvonen Eveliina 0
D21EK1 10.07 908 32895 148725 Norrgrann Saara 0
H21EK1 10.40 841 23047 183491 Portin Fredric 0
H21EK1 10.10 811 9308 197686 Sipponen Jere 0
H60 10.37 423 14416 157975 Sipponen Markku 0
H21EK1 10.15 816 1821 190745 Suonpää Lasse 0
D21EK2 10.28 969 45383 159879 Temjakova Nina 0
0
Pargas IF - FIN
D16 10.28 698 30658 42075 Cederberg Ida-Marie 0
D40 10.06 592 34123 56729 Eskolin Tatjana 0
D21EK1 10.20 921 33590 195156 Gunell Yvonne 0
H21EK2 10.23 874 3045 152452 Henriksson Tobias 0
D40 10.00 586 11385 159995 Mattsson Ingela 0
D16 10.04 674 28758 177204 Nymalm Amy 0
D40 10.09 595 2834 169656 Nymalm Sanna 0
H12 10.57 560 32786 201866 Virtala Alex 0
D14 10.10 729 7966 195409 Virtala Jenny 0
H50 10.57 397 24608 177166 Virtala Markku 0
0
Pellon Ponsi - FIN
H20EK 10.43 243 14492 183198 Hyppölä Sampo 0
H21EK2 10.24 875 24190 158494 Taivainen Juho-Matti 0
H20EK 11.17 277 28967 192606 Uusitalo Jyri 0
H55 11.12 413 14197 195427 Virtanen Kari 0
0
Perhon Kiri - FIN
D20EK 10.41 332 5598 178011 Ukskoski Karoliina 0
0
Perttelin Peikot - FIN
D35 10.41 581 18090 40500 Kleemola Katri 0
H45 11.03 370 2042 170368 Koponen Visa 0
0
Pihkaniskat - FIN
H40 10.51 357 35273 197413 Hämäläinen Petri 0
D40 10.08 594 32503 184949 Oja Iina 0
0
Punkalaitumen Kunto - FIN
H12 11.06 569 936 183006 Salo Kasperi 0
H21EK1 10.23 824 11100 157939 Salo Markus 0
0
Rajamäen Rykmentti - FIN
H21EK1 10.37 838 14018 157527 Laukkarinen Jesse 0
H21EK2 10.38 889 27098 180367 Niemi Vili 0
D21EK1 10.28 929 2559 195432 Raitanen Hanna 0
H21EK2 10.35 886 10383 157623 Suominen Miika 0
H65 10.33 443 13309 202658 Varjonen Antero 0
0
Rasti 88 - FIN
H40 10.45 351 29050 184716 Arola Pertti 0
D14 10.13 732 37888 58675 Jasu Anna 0
H35 10.02 346 41499 183745 Laine Mikko 0
H16 10.29 478 34849 140395 Nokka Atte 0
H45 11.07 374 35431 138067 Nokka Ilkka 0
H14 10.16 544 35121 134853 Nokka Vesa 0
D14 10.24 743 33134 42929 Saarinen Anu 0
0
Rastikarhut - FIN
D21EK1 10.15 916 839 185124 Kaskinen Mira 0
D21EK1 10.08 909 10733 83580 Kuusela Tuija 0
0
Rasti-Lukko - FIN
H16 10.31 480 7681 109787 Annila Veikka 0
H16 11.10 519 13582 109808 Laurila Sami 0
D16 10.29 699 31553 158794 Rantala Jasmiina 0
H16 10.57 506 24461 153369 Ruusunen Pyry 0
H21EK1 10.02 803 9214 84619 Snellman Tomas 0
D16 10.12 682 92562 183049 Uusi-Pietilä Säde 0
0
Rasti-Nokia - FIN
D21EK1 10.06 907 39108 184708 Kohonen Maiju 0
0
RastiPiikkiö - FIN
D14 10.12 731 36311 129993 Väätäjä Milja 0
0
Rastivarsat - FIN
H40 10.53 359 2065 184955 Hytönen Harri 0
H55 11.15 416 35117 200890 Laukka John 0
H20EK 11.06 266 10323 190148 Leirimaa Tatu 0
H12 11.05 568 36611 166484 Maasilta Aapo 0
H40 10.49 355 40555 177035 Maasilta Tommi 0
0
Salon Viesti - FIN
D65 10.12 663 17965 159165 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa 0
0
Siilin Rasti - FIN
H20EK 11.20 280 1419 46989 Savolainen Eetu 0
0
SK Pohjantähti - FIN
D21EK1 10.32 933 35611 179888 Haajanen Sofia 0
H21EK2 10.05 856 3769 146027 Helander Iisak 0
D21EK2 10.20 961 19105 181586 Joensuu Marttiina 0
H20EK 11.02 262 13157 153160 Karppinen Aleksi 0
H21EK2 10.02 853 2930 57500 Kesälä Mikko 0
H21EK1 10.13 814 2720 74890 Rahko Sampo 0
D21EK2 10.33 974 33329 138576 Teini Marika 0
H20EK 10.58 258 12092 194036 Vanhanen Konsta 0
D21EK2 10.24 965 4369 202122 Wennman Heini 0
0
SK Uusi - FIN
H16 10.48 497 35734 197385 Hakuli Tommi 0
D21EK1 10.18 919 10997 153501 Hulkkonen Johanna 0
D20EK 10.48 339 10998 161666 Hulkkonen Niina 0
H16 10.36 485 10169 181119 Lampinen Aaro 0
H16 10.19 468 10416 197538 Lehtoranta Teemu 0
H20EK 10.33 233 23965 191942 Malinen Olli 0
H20EK 10.11 211 21472 195502 Pietikäinen Aleksi 0
H20EK 10.59 259 12762 413247 Saleva Eero 0
H20EK 10.16 216 28612 177724 Saukkonen Samuli 0
0
SOC Asikkala - FIN
H55 11.11 412 15310 138053 Railimo Matti 0
0
Suomusjärven Sisu - FIN
D60 10.04 634 29953 200138 Karvonen Pirjo 0
H70 10.15 454 29954 175091 Karvonen Raimo 0
H55 11.16 417 40008 189925 Laaksonen Lasse 0
H65 10.29 439 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo 0
D20EK 10.10 301 15197 411552 Yliluikki Henna 0
0
Suunta Jurva - FIN
H40 10.52 358 31829 411991 Kamila Kai 0
D14 10.21 740 35292 169340 Kamila Minerva 0
D45 10.18 605 35291 201404 Korpela-Kamila Heidi 0
0
Suunta Jyväskylä - FIN
H20EK 10.06 206 2427 169588 Jurvakainen Atte 0
H55 11.10 411 17931 84648 Jurvakainen Jari 0
D21EK2 10.04 945 17296 189994 Jurvakainen Vuokko 0
H14 10.15 543 27741 171997 Kaario Arttu 0
H16 10.23 472 17439 412882 Kaario Otto 0
D14 10.00 719 27743 142447 Klemettinen Kaisa 0
D16 10.31 701 21991 155967 Klemettinen Veera 0
D14 10.16 735 39298 183945 Kovanen Anu 0
D16 10.09 679 39297 183529 Kovanen Maiju 0
D20EK 10.29 320 21771 152094 Puikkonen Janika 0
H20EK 11.11 271 17313 161098 Senttula Tuukka 0
H16 10.49 498 23225 157965 Sipiläinen Konsta 0
H20EK 11.18 278 13132 183100 Viholainen Eeli 0
D16 10.44 714 23226 159187 Viholainen Elisa 0
0
Suunta-Sepot - FIN
D20EK 10.40 331 2714 128030 Jokela Emmi 0
0
Sweden - FIN
D21EK1 10.22 923 12943 190069 Boström Matleena 0
H21EK2 10.45 896 11703 409490 Boström Mårten 0
H21EK1 10.21 822 134 402727 Laaksonen Petri 0
D21EK1 10.19 920 10218 58776 Nurmi Kirsi 0
D21EK2 10.32 973 3374 186751 Närhi Anna 0
0
Tampereen Pyrintö - FIN
D14 10.18 737 29085 182257 Eerola Lotta 0
H14 10.06 534 29087 189958 Eerola Mikko 0
D45 10.19 606 18234 48958 Eerola Riikka 0
H16 10.20 469 29072 148697 Eerola Teemu 0
D16 10.14 684 11989 186482 Haanpää Anni 0
D14 10.05 724 32078 186499 Haanpää Kaisa 0
H20EK 11.04 264 11165 157573 Halme Jussi-Elmeri 0
H16 10.16 465 11174 159888 Huhtanen Kiri 0
D50 10.32 617 873 188558 Huhtanen Meri 0
H50 10.50 390 24388 45964 Huhtanen Ossi 0
H20EK 10.55 255 11687 181424 Huostila Anssi 0
D14 10.23 742 20741 157955 Jussila Ida 0
D20EK 10.07 298 16287 41157 Jussila Jutta 0
D21EK1 10.29 930 34933 194115 Kinni Saila 0
D16 10.30 700 101896 92607 Kirveskari Eini 0
H16 10.51 500 29436 172159 Korhonen Miikka 0
D14 10.08 727 29234 139224 Kurth Suvi 0
H20EK 10.57 257 14026 82685 Kuukka Anton 0
H20EK 11.19 279 14028 193217 Kuukka Elias 0
D20EK 10.47 338 2433 195288 Kymäläinen Sanni 0
D21EK2 10.07 948 8711 184966 Kyrölä Sonja 0
H16 10.58 507 1270 130333 Lilja Juha 0
H16 11.00 509 22830 197545 Mustajoki Taavi 0
H20EK 10.27 227 36943 170278 Mustonen Pyry 0
H20EK 10.25 225 36944 167365 Mustonen Vili 0
H14 10.12 540 21244 201133 Mähönen Vili 0
H20EK 11.15 275 14037 190092 Niemi Aleksi 0
D21EK1 10.34 935 39012 189308 Niemi Venla 0
H20EK 10.14 214 16332 198189 Pitkänen Jonne 0
H16 11.12 521 12704 188589 Pitkänen Konsta 0
D16 10.43 713 16401 146139 Pitkänen Salla 0
H16 10.32 481 10081 156344 Puranen Konsta 0
H16 10.25 474 29180 177868 Saarnijoki Miska 0
H16 10.43 492 10252 82867 Vesterinen Arttu 0
D20EK 10.27 318 17858 99500 Viilo Johanna 0
H14 10.20 548 31821 183748 Viilo Lasse 0
D14 10.14 733 28035 126604 Välkki Lotta 0
D14 10.11 730 31552 184706 Yli-Hietanen Saara 0
0
Teuvan Rivakka - FIN
H16 10.47 496 28122 117252 Rintala Niku 0
0
Turun Metsänkävijät - FIN
H60 10.46 432 28100 201467 Helkkula Rauli 0
D55 10.44 624 34486 180405 Hovirinta Marjo 0
H50 11.01 401 8385 161074 Mänty Markku 0
H21EK2 10.41 892 17919 195495 Suna Jussi 0
H50 10.52 392 12341 485657 Uusikartano Simo 0
0
Turun NMKY - FIN
H45 11.08 375 11024 183900 Nappu Juha 0
0
Turun Suunnistajat - FIN
D12 10.48 765 36452 190104 Aho Anni 0
D16 10.26 696 29676 173047 Haapasaari Ilona 0
D16 10.45 715 9544 199345 Haavisto Alli 0
D20EK 10.17 308 9087 89267 Haavisto Emmi 0
D45 10.13 600 20573 59532 Haavisto Lotta 0
D14 10.02 721 36456 146305 Heinonen Taika 0
H50 10.53 393 1082 128187 Huhtinen Heikki 0
H21EK2 10.37 888 7840 56760 Huhtinen Mikko 0
H20EK 11.01 261 19018 161828 Huhtinen Olli 0
H40 10.56 362 5393 183753 Huurre Jyri 0
H50 10.47 387 403 199347 Itkonen Arto 0
H20EK 10.09 209 31155 199997 Itkonen Otto 0
D20EK 10.23 314 28346 192045 Jalava Enni 0
D20EK 10.06 297 10277 411550 Jerkku Laura 0
H50 10.59 399 13879 183747 Kajavalta Jyrki 0
H14 10.00 528 10303 43741 Kinnala Kalle 0
D20EK 10.13 304 21158 186664 Kinnala Venla 0
H16 10.26 475 27509 200094 Kinnala Ville 0
H60 10.45 431 24437 183544 Kuivala Hannu 0
H55 11.14 415 27170 197512 Kuivala Juha 0
H65 10.34 444 21616 51370 Lehtinen Olli 0
D21EK1 10.01 902 1034 199081 Liimatainen Anni 0
H14 10.19 547 38245 153022 Lindberg Mikkel 0
H60 10.40 426 8424 81800 Mannonen Mikko 0
D50 10.33 618 5533 182465 Miettinen Jaana 0
D12 10.44 761 38237 79588 Neuvonen Noora 0
H16 11.06 515 97864 180632 Nummelin Oskari 0
D12 10.35 752 102030 0 Rantala Henna 0
H16 10.40 489 91163 188653 Seppä Iiro 0
H12 10.54 557 91164 166602 Seppä Touko 0
H14 10.10 538 90154 190462 Sinervä Onni 0
D12 10.38 755 91157 180652 Syväluoma Aino 0
H20EK 10.39 239 19639 158808 Viberg Pauli 0
H20EK 10.01 201 19640 58942 Viberg Pyry 0
H21EK2 10.25 876 98784 0 Vikentyev Alexander 0
D14 10.19 738 36476 195318 Vuori Jenny 0
H16 10.50 499 32704 195589 Vuori Justus 0
0
Vaajakosken Terä - FIN
H21EK1 10.42 843 33972 312880 Anttonen Antti 0
H21EK1 10.20 821 32487 170600 Ikonen Pasi 0
H21EK1 10.12 813 17295 413260 Jurvakainen Tuukka 0
H40 10.48 354 1165 190340 Kaario Kimmo 0
H21EK2 10.27 878 10492 488045 Kautto Lasse 0
H21EK2 10.31 882 22896 189782 Lakanen Jani 0
H21EK1 10.30 831 7644 188584 Lakanen Jonne 0
H21EK1 10.25 826 9500 189971 Saari Toni 0
H21EK1 10.38 839 983 409732 Sorvisto Juha 0
0
Vaasan Suunnistajat - FIN
D20EK 10.31 322 9651 153413 Manderbacka Hanne 0
D20EK 10.15 306 94559 142530 Mellberg Sonja 0
D20EK 10.24 315 13425 90189 Nurmi Ella 0
D50 10.30 615 18019 77519 Nurmi Maritta 0
H16 10.44 493 11907 192415 Nurmi Miika 0
D16 10.19 689 38309 195230 Sjövall Cecilia 0
H14 10.22 550 31582 142631 Tiukkanen Jaakko 0
H16 11.14 523 31600 191693 Tiukkanen Juho 0
0
Vakka-Rasti - FIN
D12 10.49 766 90979 181625 Ankelo Elsa 0
H50 10.48 388 952 52227 Jalava Kari 0
H65 10.31 441 13727 44680 Koistinen Leo 0
D20EK 10.01 292 22616 130321 Ruusuvuori Reea 0
H20EK 10.02 202 23156 182798 Ruusuvuori Roope 0
0
Valkeakosken Haka - FIN
H16 10.33 482 37640 200048 Aho Aaro 0
H16 11.05 514 30897 175669 Nurminen Jani 0
D16 10.07 677 30898 178059 Nurminen Jutta 0
D21EK1 10.03 904 7514 148143 Tallila Tiia 0
0
Vehkalahden Veikot - FIN
H21EK2 10.21 872 26088 194295 Föhr Tero 0
D45 10.16 603 15490 151255 Heikkinen Anniina 0
D12 10.40 757 13304 197565 Heikkinen Ida 0
H16 10.15 464 12946 170341 Heikkinen Valtteri 0
D35 10.40 580 15526 182859 Lakanen Reetta 0
H21EK2 10.43 894 24232 409500 Muukkonen Petteri 0
H16 10.56 505 14653 51439 Niskanen Janne 0
D21EK2 10.12 953 33934 190611 Nurmela Sari 0
H14 10.23 551 29213 177221 Takanen Aaro 0
H20EK 10.56 256 19341 312887 Takanen Lari 0
H16 10.35 484 11580 412911 Takanen Samu 0
H21EK1 10.05 806 23853 485527 Vuorinen Lauri 0
0
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet - FIN
H21EK1 10.26 827 7095 188554 Istolahti Tuomo 0
0
Yläneen Kiri - FIN
D16 10.05 675 29279 166398 Huhtala Linda 0
0
Navi - FRA
H20EK 10.49 249 98767 137589 Body Florentin 0
H20EK 11.05 265 98768 137441 Rio Nicolas 0
0
Paimion Rasti - FRA
H21EK2 10.44 895 97358 146651 Tranchand Frederic 0
0
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat - HUN
D21EK2 10.00 941 13939 135398 Kelemen Bernadett 0
0
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat - LAT
D21EK2 10.25 966 101990 71851 Vike Laura 0
0
Paimion Rasti - LAT
D21EK2 10.26 967 6479 192414 Dambe Inga 0
0
Rajamäen Rykmentti - NZL
H21EK1 10.41 842 92249 56469 Morrison Ross 0
0
OK Raseborg - POL
H21EK2 10.00 851 98722 156050 Dragowski Kuba 0
0
Angelniemen Ankkuri - RUS
H21EK1 10.24 825 94929 83560 Nakonechnyy Dmitry 0
0
Espoon Suunta - RUS
H21EK1 10.39 840 40606 199949 Popov Artem 0
0
Hiisirasti - RUS
H21EK2 10.33 884 35650 65793 Detkov Sergei 0
H21EK2 10.34 885 45592 53489 Efimov Roman 0
D21EK2 10.23 964 20469 159036 Efimova Natalia 0
H21EK1 10.44 845 32508 65799 Hramov Andrei 0
D20EK 10.14 305 98575 65781 Korobeynik Daria 0
D21EK1 10.24 925 94687 159039 Somova Inna 0
0
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima - RUS
H21EK2 10.01 852 94752 130814 Gorokhov Sergey 0
0
MS Parma - RUS
D21EK1 10.33 934 35268 179655 Tikhonova Anastasia 0
0
Paimion Rasti - RUS
H21EK1 10.27 828 92277 193244 Nazarov Roman 0
0
Turun Suunnistajat - RUS
D21EK1 10.17 918 101140 0 Liubov Kutsenina 0
0
Sweden - SUI
D21EK2 10.34 975 97359 411704 Jenzer Sarina 0
0
Switzerland - SUI
D21EK1 10.25 926 92226 39577 Dörig Franziska 0
0
Turun Suunnistajat - SUI
D20EK 10.00 291 101773 199169 Schubnell Lisa 0
0