H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
101 11.10 2801 196619 Kivelä Matti Hiidenkiertäjät 102 11.11 807 100779 Mähönen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 103 11.12 25333 480682 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 104 11.13 3089 157580 Väisänen Henrik Hiisirasti 105 11.14 49375 183737 Tammemäe Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat 106 11.15 1129 152119 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 107 11.16 19569 112540 Patana Mikko Hiidenkiertäjät 108 11.17 1079 174616 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö 109 11.18 22011 153747 Huttunen Esa Turun Metsänkävijät 110 11.19 2736 413120 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät 111 11.20 29678 159109 Parkkinen Jarno Rajamäen Rykmentti 112 11.21 14234 203718 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 113 11.22 17281 182902 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri 114 11.23 17295 413260 Jurvakainen Tuukka Vaajakosken Terä 115 11.24 25952 180702 Penttinen Topi OK Orient 116 11.25 23880 183046 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma 117 11.26 13075 150673 Bäckman Johan Sweden 118 11.27 10907 161864 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 119 11.28 14018 157527 Laukkarinen Jesse Rajamäen Rykmentti 120 11.29 33972 312880 Anttonen Antti Vaajakosken Terä 121 11.30 10383 157623 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti 122 11.31 31092 102901 Väre Teemu Paimion Rasti 123 11.32 27138 195281 Metsälä Juuso Kalevan Rasti 124 11.33 983 409732 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä 125 11.34 27098 180367 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti 126 11.35 7840 56760 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 127 11.36 12562 188499 Parjanne Antti Lynx 128 11.37 9500 189971 Saari Toni Vaajakosken Terä 129 11.38 3466 125940 Simosas Otto OK Orient 130 11.39 28911 412830 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 131 11.40 7644 188584 Lakanen Jonne Vaajakosken Terä 132 11.41 47507 93051 Pihl Peeter MS Parma 133 11.42 92249 56469 Morrison Ross Rajamäen Rykmentti 134 11.43 24232 409500 Muukkonen Petteri Vehkalahden Veikot 135 11.44 26783 410995 Huovila Jarkko Kalevan Rasti 136 11.45 17919 195495 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 137 11.46 8892 169960 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 138 11.47 7246 179277 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat 139 11.48 14570 154579 Fincke Simo-Pekka Kalevan Rasti 140 11.49 3403 156042 Liukkonen Oskari Hiidenkiertäjät 141 11.50 38804 173383 Pajunen Jere Kalevan Rasti 142 11.51 11703 409490 Boström Mårten Sweden 143 11.52 25247 183849 Airila Hannu Kalevan Rasti 144 11.53 22896 189782 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä 145 11.54 26088 194295 Föhr Tero Vehkalahden Veikot 146 11.55 33207 204113 Asikainen Aaro Kalevan Rasti 147 11.56 23047 183491 Portin Fredric Paimion Rasti 148 11.57 32487 170600 Ikonen Pasi Vaajakosken Terä 151 11.58 97358 146651 Tranchand Frederic Paimion Rasti 149 11.59 90224 145033 Tambasau Yury MS Parma 150 12.00 94259 174621 Sild Timo Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
42 10.00 5176 183373 König-Salmi Vroni Paimion Rasti 41 10.01 839 185124 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut 1 10.02 3075 188664 Liukkonen Sonja Hiidenkiertäjät 2 10.03 22220 56926 Björkstrand Julia IF Femman 3 10.04 10218 58776 Nurmi Kirsi Sweden 4 10.05 20672 182753 Gustafsson Jannina SK Uusi 5 10.06 16179 409362 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 10.07 33934 190611 Nurmela Sari Vehkalahden Veikot 7 10.08 10997 153501 Hulkkonen Johanna SK Uusi 8 10.09 32895 148725 Norrgrann Saara Paimion Rasti 9 10.10 1545 173576 Paulin Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät 10 10.11 23766 152230 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti 11 10.12 34912 188550 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti 12 10.13 9632 190015 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi 13 10.14 12943 190069 Boström Matleena Sweden 14 10.15 6967 413234 Mjösund Katja MS Parma 15 10.16 25565 200065 Kivelä Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri 16 10.17 3814 483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka Anttolan Urheilijat 17 10.18 7249 200098 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 18 10.19 28870 488065 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti 19 10.20 24500 184960 Niittynen Miia Koovee 20 10.21 7802 158801 Kauppila Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri 21 10.22 19105 181586 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti 22 10.23 20523 183467 Heikkonen Anni MS Parma 23 10.24 3374 186751 Närhi Anna Sweden 24 10.25 101990 71851 Vike Laura Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 25 10.26 1424 54249 Sianoja Maija MS Parma 26 10.27 27156 410741 Åkerman Anu Hiidenkiertäjät 27 10.28 33590 195156 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF 28 10.29 4369 202122 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti 29 10.30 2559 195432 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 30 10.31 24055 199945 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma 31 10.32 16473 171894 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 32 10.33 34933 194115 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö 33 10.34 6479 192414 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 34 10.35 15530 183993 Ojanen Outi Kangasala SK 35 10.36 35611 179888 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti 36 10.37 39012 189308 Niemi Venla Tampereen Pyrintö 37 10.38 12519 170333 Kauppi Minna Asikkalan Raikas 38 10.39 16882 170500 Fincke Anni-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö 39 10.41 24089 80984 Anttonen Sari Keuruun Kisailijat 40 10.42 10793 88650 Liikanen Marjo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
201 11.59 1419 46989 Savolainen Eetu Siilin Rasti 202 12.01 519 312826 Toivio Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri 203 12.03 19891 79386 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma 204 12.05 10323 190148 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat 205 12.07 24863 181841 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 206 12.09 25071 177173 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat 207 12.11 24907 193600 Donner Mikael OK77 208 12.13 12877 402831 Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri 209 12.15 22716 182952 Tani Jukka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 210 12.17 3507 188607 Hall Andreas Hiidenkiertäjät 211 12.19 32707 170365 Ketolainen Juha-Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 212 12.21 27716 59399 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät 213 12.23 10230 190982 Elo Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 214 12.25 21923 202074 Jokiranta Mika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 215 12.27 3819 152202 Hytönen Juho-Veikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 216 12.29 3045 152452 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF 217 12.31 2543 185194 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 218 12.33 15051 161113 Sund Otto IF Femman 219 12.35 9119 202098 Tiainen Topias Koovee 220 12.37 19816 175551 Brunell Filip IF Brahe 221 12.39 9308 197686 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti 222 12.41 9105 159082 Nieminen Janne Paimion Rasti
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
225 12.00 3230 159558 Höstman Victoria IF Femman 226 12.02 15358 150512 Kilpeläinen Elina Vehkalahden Veikot 227 12.04 25903 75845 Ylikylä Suvi Rastikarhut 228 12.06 3062 177022 Jakobsson Laura Rastikarhut 229 12.08 2681 186455 Meriläinen Eija Helsingin Suunnistajat 230 12.10 9208 50516 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut 231 12.12 1467 177797 Korhonen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat 232 12.14 23847 190593 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 233 12.16 10486 148734 Forsström Sara OK Raseborg 234 12.18 10733 83580 Kuusela Tuija Rastikarhut 235 12.20 28796 411123 Fagerudd Salla Paimion Rasti 236 12.22 6833 312873 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 237 12.24 25062 200056 Meriheinä Sabrina SK Uusi 238 12.26 10188 180335 Lindholm Vivian OK77 239 12.28 34145 173815 Leijola Laura Hiidenkiertäjät 240 12.30 8711 184966 Kyrölä Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö 241 12.32 16300 148323 Hietaoja Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 242 12.34 1669 99301 Pajunen Laura Anttolan Urheilijat 243 12.36 29366 195291 Westerlund Ina OK77 244 12.38 13176 49847 Rintamäki Riina SK Uusi
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
301 10.00 19619 179465 Lammi Joni Hyvinkään Rasti 251 10.02 25354 45312 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta 252 10.04 24612 42146 von Schoultz Roald OK Raseborg 253 10.06 26271 43806 Mäkinen Vesa Angelniemen Ankkuri 254 10.08 3318 189320 Reponen Tommi Paimion Rasti 255 10.10 3059 184907 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 256 10.12 32058 199371 Väänänen Heikki Pihkaniskat 257 10.14 27457 195531 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat 258 10.16 35536 191721 Pääkkönen Joonas Keravan Urheilijat 259 10.18 35599 175554 Rehn Dennis OK Raseborg 260 10.20 24130 43822 Koskela Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri 261 10.22 26894 125745 Koskikallio Aleksi Karkki-Rasti 262 10.24 97644 183037 Selenius Andreas OK Raseborg 263 10.26 697 130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisirasti 264 10.28 15697 117961 Kauppi Mikael Rasti-Lukko 265 10.30 6963 99621 Forsell Daniel OK Raseborg 266 10.32 5767 122243 Keskitalo Juhani Lauttakylän Luja 267 10.34 26104 190025 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg 268 10.36 15586 412545 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion Rasti 269 10.38 3590 45080 Huovila Miikka Karkki-Rasti 270 10.40 25783 161840 Söderström Peter OK Raseborg 271 10.42 1063 52728 Ahokainen Nike Pihkaniskat 272 10.44 6638 182980 Vahala Jani Maarian Mahti 273 10.46 11496 77862 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg 274 10.48 1601 189339 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 275 10.50 90385 45344 Nummi Ilari Angelniemen Ankkuri 276 10.52 14968 158823 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 277 10.54 28243 191489 Ylijoki Saku Espoon Suunta 278 10.56 8907 312907 Saari Matti Turun Suunnistajat 279 10.58 26642 409730 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe 280 11.00 12566 411068 Hartvik Toni Paimion Rasti 281 11.02 14871 154225 von Frenckell Robert OK Raseborg 282 11.04 6849 76631 Jääskeläinen Henri Siilin Rasti 283 11.06 2017 408345 Mattila Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri 284 11.08 19632 199111 Forsström Benny OK Raseborg 285 11.10 30912 183311 Korkeakangas Antti Rasti-Jussit 286 11.12 5758 154120 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti 287 11.14 34491 412655 Koskela Petri Suunta-Veikot 288 11.16 3472 411781 Wickholm Roy OK Raseborg 289 11.18 32459 166134 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat 290 11.20 14783 181921 Suntioinen Ville Karkki-Rasti 291 11.22 14989 485709 Fagerudd Kim Paimion Rasti 292 11.24 3469 49209 Haajanen Erik OK Raseborg 293 11.26 35313 140659 Reiman Kai Kalevan Rasti 294 11.28 12574 159054 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu 295 11.30 6360 196296 Rehn Thomas OK Raseborg 296 11.32 17244 172920 Parisod Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri 297 11.34 9348 172161 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37 298 11.36 28734 169975 Ritasalo Teemu Espoon Akilles 299 11.38 33787 413136 Sjöholm Andreas OK Raseborg 300 11.40 20541 87540 Sabel Ville Hiisirasti
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
352 10.01 8542 202096 Mjösund Asgeir MS Parma 302 10.03 6216 159159 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 303 10.05 5982 191767 Järvinen Miika Koovee 304 10.07 2734 198889 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 305 10.09 15484 159963 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri Rastivarsat 306 10.11 11078 154035 Kaivosaari Antti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 307 10.13 1112 170478 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 308 10.15 32607 191998 Ikävalko Petri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 309 10.17 12982 59809 Ojapalo Joona Rajamäen Rykmentti 310 10.19 11687 181424 Huostila Anssi Tampereen Pyrintö 311 10.21 14755 177386 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 312 10.23 4422 402693 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat 313 10.25 14179 161887 Ihalainen Jesse Navi 314 10.27 2631 167455 Savola Joonas Vesaisen Pojat 315 10.29 33187 168318 Vainio Antti MS Parma 316 10.31 7475 87907 Mikander Christopher OK Orient 317 10.33 34449 193875 Savelainen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 318 10.35 19709 409766 Vilska Kimmo Rajamäen Rykmentti 319 10.37 8935 118144 Sihvonen Anton Navi 320 10.39 16886 195306 Laine Miika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 321 10.41 8412 137719 Laakso Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 322 10.43 21949 199985 Yrjä Aki Perttelin Peikot 323 10.45 17757 169100 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 324 10.47 6819 203993 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti 325 10.49 25453 195320 Pesola Oskari Helsingin Suunnistajat 326 10.51 14835 195984 Reiman Markku Järvenpään Palo 327 10.53 25636 50534 Peltomäki Kalle Siikaisten Sisu 328 10.55 34889 172424 Kinni Juho Tampereen Pyrintö 329 10.57 18942 159462 Lahtinen Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat 330 10.59 32271 149073 Valjakka Vili Anttolan Urheilijat 331 11.01 2807 166412 Summanen Eetu Rajamäen Rykmentti 332 11.03 24457 188471 Salo Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 333 11.05 21401 157451 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 334 11.07 14936 409498 Rantala Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 335 11.09 14935 40733 Rantala Jyri Koovee 336 11.11 6634 201284 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan OK Orient 337 11.13 2749 184136 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma 338 11.15 48800 153601 Dobbs Neil Helsingin Suunnistajat 339 11.17 3649 83438 Keskisaari Ville Vaajakosken Terä 340 11.19 94716 74837 Paju Erno Tampereen Pyrintö 341 11.21 3024 152758 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento 342 11.23 15239 186438 Närvä Marko Lynx 343 11.25 9312 56841 Lammi Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat 344 11.27 13136 83884 Peltonen Topias Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 345 11.29 16879 183850 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 346 11.31 10563 158977 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat 347 11.33 16084 407599 Turunen Markus Rajamäen Rykmentti 348 11.35 14165 186493 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 349 11.37 529 57093 Horppu Matti Perttelin Peikot 350 11.39 19919 88479 Tervo Jaakko Pellon Ponsi 351 11.41 3160 185044 Heikkilä Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
353 10.21 10120 83728 Holmgren Hans IF Sibbo-Vargarna 354 10.23 989 46661 Rantanen Timo Keravan Urheilijat 355 10.25 95979 0 Vuorensola Pietari Lynx 356 10.27 3314 55085 Nyberg Niklas IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
359 10.01 1314 130276 Lehto Mikko Maarian Mahti 360 10.03 23962 93375 Suuronen Marko MS Parma 361 10.05 912 152239 Isoniemi Vesa Akilles OK 362 10.07 90627 182984 Johansson Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 363 10.09 101811 201151 Falkstedt Jori Angelniemen Ankkuri 364 10.11 23063 142219 Villa Juha Karkki-Rasti 365 10.13 96626 202761 Frisk Björn OK77 366 10.15 23763 185310 Lehtola Juha Lynx 367 10.17 24789 156407 Vartiamäki Teemu IF Sibbo-Vargarna 368 10.19 32308 158802 Hopearuoho Jan Team Lost 369 10.21 19847 166513 Raute Kaj Suomusjärven Sisu 370 10.23 19350 154607 Karelo Jussi Espoon Suunta 371 10.25 94349 157535 Kari Markus Helsingin Suunnistajat 372 10.27 30969 0 Nylund André OK Raseborg 373 10.29 15459 138959 Riikonen Petri Suomusjärven Sisu 374 10.31 27357 195178 Hakkarainen Tuomas Espoon Akilles 375 10.33 102337 159467 Juutila Juha Espoon Suunta 376 10.35 31247 201540 Gröhn Timo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 377 10.37 34975 159981 Mäkelä Jussi Pargas IF 378 10.39 19940 144312 Räsänen Teemu Salon Vilpas 379 10.41 92806 181189 Reinikainen Antti Team Lost 380 10.43 97939 179792 Vaaja Matti Espoon Akilles 381 10.45 1615 412868 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat 382 10.47 1357 48058 Lyytikäinen Mika Paimion Rasti
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
383 10.00 28359 180745 Kuusisto Roope Suunta-Sepot 384 10.02 33727 55020 Viero Jussi Laihian Luja 385 10.04 12897 47971 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 386 10.06 11677 161870 Määttänen Pekka Espoon Suunta 387 10.08 35641 201765 Soikkeli Lauri Mesikämmenet 388 10.10 18359 43510 Salonen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 389 10.12 94652 197546 Raitola Mika Lynx 390 10.14 8153 40425 Laavainen Mikko MS Parma 391 10.16 33369 59575 Kaunismäki Jyrki Rasti-Lukko 392 10.18 92803 192086 Joutsi Kimmo Team Lost 393 10.20 1637 49979 Kaira Miikka Kymin Suunnistajat 394 10.22 19549 92913 Leinikka Harri OK Raseborg 395 10.24 13389 174748 Sillanpää Sampo Hyvinkään Rasti 396 10.26 12278 159064 Turkkila Kalle Espoon Suunta 397 10.28 2466 48908 Aaltonen Tero Lynx 398 10.30 10463 191154 Saarinen Sauli Mäntsälän Urheilijat 399 10.32 21554 179588 Moisio Orvo Turun Suunnistajat 400 10.34 92852 483295 Vasarainen Juha Angelniemen Ankkuri 401 10.36 6898 56374 Tuomola Jarkko Someron Esa 402 10.38 15130 47861 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 403 10.40 35267 57034 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti 404 10.42 18265 200055 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 405 10.44 18360 65849 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 406 10.46 27596 312877 Kuusivaara Janne Espoon Akilles 407 10.48 5754 45840 Lehtonen Tero Suomusjärven Sisu 408 10.50 35498 51248 Plit Herkko Lynx 409 10.52 35273 197413 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat 410 10.54 34141 152710 Nyman Jonas OK Botnia 411 10.56 26263 413412 Pulli Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti 412 10.58 102036 156628 Laaksonen Pasi Espoon Suunta 413 11.00 13334 42014 Nikkinen Jyrki Hyvinkään Rasti 414 11.02 39305 199075 Täppinen Jan OK Raseborg 415 11.04 12869 155867 Boström Mikael Lynx 416 11.06 38650 166198 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 417 11.08 6304 201569 Hannula Markus Mäntsälän Urheilijat 418 11.10 266 190887 Seppälä Samuli Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 419 11.12 32877 111100 Maronen Mikke Lynx 420 11.14 30459 413128 Mustonen Ari Helsingin Suunnistajat 421 11.16 25179 56618 Pavilainen Alexei Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 422 11.18 22852 54928 Varonen Teemu Leppävaaran Sisu 423 11.20 2313 410695 Salonen Tero Hauhon Sisu 424 11.22 17214 146164 Mahlamäki Tomi Espoon Suunta 425 11.24 17626 410771 Vaherlehto Tuomas Espoon Akilles 426 11.26 20815 50396 Nylund Lucas IF Femman 427 11.28 326 183592 Roininen Reijo Järvenpään Palo 428 11.30 13881 183696 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 429 11.32 32269 402245 Lehto Milko Karjaan Ura 430 11.34 12872 146075 Aumo Janne Lynx 431 11.36 25646 153001 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot 432 11.38 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu 433 11.40 1302 483766 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
434 10.34 4434 186510 Halén Marco Espoon Suunta 435 10.36 8012 413108 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat 436 10.38 5681 188519 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu 437 10.40 1009 58615 Rehn Pekka Lynx 438 10.42 25194 131908 Donner Jan OK77 439 10.44 101869 186522 Laaksonen Arto Angelniemen Ankkuri 440 10.46 27351 194035 Brink Anders Pargas IF 441 10.48 36396 185025 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 442 10.50 12860 199799 Jakobsson Harri Espoon Suunta 443 10.52 11991 177715 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat 444 10.54 27261 411706 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 445 10.56 94264 0 Knaapinen Harald Karjaan Ura 446 10.58 20718 189363 Sundqvist Jari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 447 11.00 29446 179608 Lindi Timo Paimion Rasti 448 11.02 12900 199151 Kiljunen Juha Rastivarsat 449 11.04 7666 401230 Koistinen Pasi Nastolan Terä 450 11.06 12864 47942 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 451 11.08 13077 156277 Jylhä Jouko Espoon Suunta 452 11.10 17959 43819 Kuusisto Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 453 11.12 19501 44933 Tötterman Petri OK77 454 11.14 3942 45106 Pajuoja Vesa Espoon Suunta 455 11.16 1679 59388 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti 456 11.18 338 197376 Pyykönen Jouni Espoon Akilles 457 11.20 8765 91866 Kuuluvainen Juha Espoon Suunta 458 11.22 32000 167229 Ruohola Risto MS Parma 459 11.24 4060 199987 Borgenström Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti 460 11.26 14423 177806 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 461 11.28 98622 168989 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat 462 11.30 10290 171963 Kantanen Olli OK77 463 11.32 11808 80179 Laakso Jarmo Rajamäen Rykmentti 464 11.34 39777 148552 Laaksonen Petri Angelniemen Ankkuri 465 11.36 34961 40996 Heiskanen Pasi Helsingin Suunnistajat 466 11.38 134 402727 Laaksonen Petri Sweden 467 11.40 12858 83744 Savilahti Petri Lynx 468 11.42 13267 410979 Vidqvist Jouni Turun Metsänkävijät 469 11.44 35652 411401 Jaatinen Tapio Espoon Suunta 470 11.46 25111 195983 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisirasti 471 11.48 9199 58197 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu 472 11.50 2042 170368 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot 473 11.52 26844 145650 Kurhinen Tomi Rastivarsat 474 11.54 101916 170171 Ventomäki Hannu Angelniemen Ankkuri 475 11.56 20510 184734 Lindahl Anders Akilles OK 476 11.58 533 410708 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat 477 12.00 20305 42335 Loukkalahti Mika Espoon Suunta 478 12.02 28952 161868 Ray Tomas OK77 479 12.04 1138 77154 Asklöf Tom Lynx 480 12.06 3945 188637 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 481 12.08 17976 145916 Lindblom Petteri Suomusjärven Sisu 482 12.10 4944 409091 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat 483 12.12 15566 200149 Tilli Juha Lynx 484 12.14 28065 152277 Tervakangas Tommi Espoon Suunta 485 12.16 7457 480660 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske 486 12.18 92551 148786 Weiss Robert OK77 487 12.20 93992 193643 Simovaara Jyrki Espoon Akilles 488 12.22 29791 57383 Rontu Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 489 12.24 17261 43522 Palmen Henrik Espoon Suunta 490 12.26 24796 42118 Granqvist Antti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 491 12.28 17756 168092 Ojanen Juha Hyvinkään Rasti 492 12.30 19142 402662 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta 493 12.32 30481 200083 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous 494 12.34 25304 169293 Tervala Mika Rastivarsat 495 12.36 16501 46297 Erkkilä Jukka Espoon Suunta 496 12.38 461 197442 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
497 10.01 3818 166150 Oksanen Teijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 498 10.03 16628 183540 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat 554 10.05 116 93812 Nikulainen Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat 499 10.07 10906 48940 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 500 10.09 6745 157969 Karjalainen Heikki Raisu Lumous 501 10.11 17019 185367 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti 502 10.13 30231 170383 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 503 10.15 22466 81891 Aaltonen Tommi MS Parma 504 10.17 3134 124140 Kuoppala Reijo Nastolan Terä 505 10.19 952 52227 Jalava Kari Vakka-Rasti 506 10.21 6207 152435 Suhonen Timo Kuopion Suunnistajat 507 10.23 30480 75462 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 508 10.25 15724 189673 Huhtala Ismo Yläneen Kiri 509 10.27 32371 191140 Mänty Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto 510 10.29 18551 160297 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisirasti 511 10.31 100968 169664 Kaasalainen Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 512 10.33 403 199347 Itkonen Arto Turun Suunnistajat 513 10.35 2468 94840 Väänänen Urpo Kalevan Rasti 514 10.37 32352 168919 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta 515 10.39 102414 193641 Kaskilahti Hannu Viitasaaren Suunta 516 10.41 20363 123378 Kaartinen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 517 10.43 34151 173728 Frenckell von Wilhelm OK77 518 10.45 1618 180976 Korpela Markku Rasti 88 519 10.47 5686 182735 Rinne Simo Perttelin Peikot 520 10.49 28288 413409 Väisänen Juha Mäntsälän Urheilijat 521 10.51 22797 152891 von Frenckell Otto OK Raseborg 522 10.53 5695 84551 Laine Kimmo Kymin Suunnistajat 523 10.55 19937 84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 524 10.57 22758 201811 Karppinen Juha Raisu Lumous 525 10.59 21283 170266 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 526 11.01 4268 312860 Mikkola Sakari Helsingin Suunnistajat 527 11.03 1625 154370 Pesola Sakari Rastiketut 528 11.05 22580 186722 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat 529 11.07 24767 97892 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna 530 11.09 21044 82779 Hietaoja Jarkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 531 11.11 32353 199763 Nissinen Matti Navi 532 11.13 19888 190480 Viili Osmo MS Parma 533 11.15 191 186620 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles 534 11.17 12184 183644 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta 535 11.19 6962 159063 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 536 11.21 20500 126002 Nyholm Thomas Tampereen Pyrintö 537 11.23 5228 199833 Viberg Pasi Turun Suunnistajat 538 11.25 14976 181500 Korhonen Ilkka Kuopion Suunnistajat 539 11.27 6337 172818 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 540 11.29 27688 117930 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient 541 11.31 8385 161074 Mänty Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 542 11.33 20146 122916 Stenbäck Peter Akilles OK 543 11.35 34479 50629 Sarparanta Lasse Rasti-Lukko 544 11.37 7628 51767 Österberg Kim OK77 545 11.39 8420 57372 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri 546 11.41 102097 189914 Pyykkö Juhani Team Lost 547 11.43 27970 182908 Pyymäki Leo Espoon Suunta 548 11.45 25925 483864 Tonder Jarmo Kalevan Rasti 549 11.47 8034 175399 Lamberg Seppo Vaajakosken Terä 550 11.49 17637 79700 Joensuu Raimo Helsingin Suunnistajat 551 11.51 29100 190581 Enroth Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti 552 11.53 22604 110873 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37 553 11.55 15887 189856 Ahvonen Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
556 10.40 38515 202114 Yli-Ikkelä Antero Akilles OK 557 10.42 25804 98215 Grönholm Timo Salon Viesti 558 10.44 13951 190189 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat 559 10.46 36170 188632 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 560 10.48 33670 51260 Leskinen Pekka Lynx 561 10.50 6044 203039 Karro Markku Salon Vilpas 562 10.52 31579 199463 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti 563 10.54 369 185031 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta 564 10.56 23397 159213 Nevalainen Eero Pihkaniskat 565 10.58 9697 159880 Mäkelä Markku Rastikarhut 566 11.00 33496 196312 Talja Keijo OK77 567 11.02 8421 195400 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri 568 11.04 35962 412509 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti 569 11.06 19781 185096 Herranen Timo Rasti-Jyry 570 11.08 560 154217 Järvinen Jari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 571 11.10 3631 413421 Lahtinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 572 11.12 15701 180585 Oksanen Vesa Rasti-Perniö 573 11.14 14415 188606 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti 574 11.16 28072 202620 Viinikainen Mikko Espoon Suunta 575 11.18 32436 157575 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö 576 11.20 31119 175196 Kinkki Seppo Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat 577 11.22 10442 65652 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske 578 11.24 25555 411130 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti 579 11.26 10974 199060 Lahti Juha Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 580 11.28 7586 93626 Suvitaival Pekka Mäntsälän Urheilijat 581 11.30 24429 44508 Antell Kai Keravan Urheilijat 582 11.32 32195 159200 Vainikka Jari Raisu Lumous 583 11.34 9727 43939 Kapanen Jarmo Riihimäen Suunnistajat 584 11.36 15253 189213 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkaniskat 585 11.38 5988 166654 Galkin Markku Espoon Suunta 586 11.40 23296 182772 Vestola Heikki Rastivarsat 587 11.42 12188 40856 Heikkinen Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 588 11.44 6651 43886 Turunen Ismo Rajamäen Rykmentti 589 11.46 10572 183179 Svärd Rune Akilles OK 590 11.48 3841 312905 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti 591 11.50 5799 122245 Keskitalo Jukka Lauttakylän Luja 592 11.52 7314 43270 Pajunen Kari Navi 593 11.54 22369 197486 Forsell Kristian OK Raseborg 594 11.56 4100 179836 Toikkanen Jukka Porvoon Urheilijat 595 11.58 9078 200112 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 596 12.00 7163 51893 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti 597 12.02 18916 54604 Töyrylä Teuvo Vehkalahden Veikot 598 12.04 26283 181886 Mannila Tapio Rastikarhut 599 12.06 6645 195176 Markki Tapio Espoon Suunta 600 12.08 98611 188492 Korpelainen Reino Rasti-Jyry 601 12.10 6175 42678 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus 602 12.12 3264 126512 Viinikainen Heikki Hirvensalon Heitto 603 12.14 13369 183549 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles 604 12.16 29621 172898 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 605 12.18 6583 51581 Väre Timo Hyvinkään Rasti 606 12.20 40008 189925 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 607 12.22 27115 189936 Lindeman Jorma Rasti-Perniö 608 12.24 5400 75200 Lukander Harri RastiPiikkiö 609 12.26 30211 411936 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat 610 12.28 26450 40738 Rantala Jari Koovee 611 12.30 18316 82440 Manninen Ari Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 612 12.32 6562 407232 Ruotsalainen Hannu Espoon Suunta 613 12.34 8321 156779 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti 614 12.36 5128 159246 Lahti Markku Raisu Lumous 615 12.38 27170 197512 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat 616 12.40 27987 410509 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti 617 12.42 2614 48372 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 618 12.44 100333 188535 Partio Hannu Keravan Urheilijat
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
621 10.00 755 202961 Kallio Risto Angelniemen Ankkuri 622 10.02 28006 74544 Toivanen Mikko Rastikarhut 623 10.04 30854 51043 Lankinen Martti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 624 10.06 3272 199007 Leino Juhani Hirvensalon Heitto 625 10.08 5715 485475 Pakarinen Heino Turun Metsänkävijät 626 10.10 15252 121256 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 627 10.12 12731 196299 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 628 10.14 316 197534 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 629 10.16 37058 94145 Salmi Veijo Rajamäen Rykmentti 630 10.18 34185 75646 Nieminen Taisto Paimion Rasti 631 10.20 12350 93325 Tolvanen Markku Salon Viesti 632 10.22 13481 175609 Terävä Seppo XYZ 633 10.24 8424 81800 Mannonen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 634 10.26 11679 199054 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 635 10.28 201 42999 Valonen Tapani Karkki-Rasti 636 10.30 28993 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 637 10.32 16634 191116 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat 638 10.34 34571 128059 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 639 10.36 30837 159570 Palttala Pekka Turengin Sarastus 640 10.38 21485 82739 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat 641 10.40 1442 410788 Vesalainen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 642 10.42 6013 44490 Juutilainen Juhani Keravan Urheilijat 643 10.44 15719 45731 Vanne Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto 644 10.46 14416 157975 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti 645 10.48 31789 51684 Lempinen Heikki OK Raseborg 646 10.50 22471 189867 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat 647 10.52 15597 43880 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti 648 10.54 5348 411121 Alhoke Timo Turun Metsänkävijät 649 10.56 16385 81948 Nieminen Hannu Nastolan Terä 650 10.58 13833 177834 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK 651 11.00 24437 183544 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat 652 11.02 31037 106390 Jakobsson Markus Rastikarhut 653 11.04 1693 182703 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat 654 11.06 25137 202800 Ruohoniemi Aimo Espoon Akilles 655 11.08 5069 53866 Kivioja Heikki Salon Vilpas 656 11.10 2746 156586 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto 657 11.12 20107 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 658 11.14 5380 488370 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 659 11.16 15050 177036 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat 660 11.18 34492 150616 Mertsalmi Tapani Hirvensalon Heitto 661 11.20 35635 89406 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 662 11.22 18005 195573 Kallio Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 663 11.24 14404 181313 Havia Jouko Paimion Rasti 664 11.26 30817 89168 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 665 11.28 20687 199083 Liimatainen Pekka Turun Suunnistajat 666 11.30 94035 179262 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö 667 11.32 30599 411890 Niemi Ilkka Espoon Suunta 668 11.34 1681 161111 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 669 11.36 26927 44299 Harju Hannu Järvenpään Palo 670 11.38 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 671 11.40 28100 201467 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 672 11.42 3730 196683 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti 673 11.44 18490 156216 Koskialho Jouko Rasti-Lukko 674 11.46 36603 41997 Miettinen Heikki Hyvinkään Rasti 675 11.48 28269 192022 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg 676 11.50 36881 56097 Liukkonen Leo Savon Rasti 677 11.52 5323 188528 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 678 11.54 29626 44916 Rönnqvist Jarmo OK77 679 11.56 23050 180429 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
681 10.05 16189 175679 Kuusi Klaus Mesikämmenet 682 10.07 16621 113028 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 683 10.09 9726 201570 Niittymäki Asko Turengin Sarastus 684 10.11 24897 186569 Forsman Reijo OK Raseborg 685 10.13 30445 161648 Vuorio Olavi Järvenpään Palo 686 10.15 515 169020 Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät 687 10.17 8347 175577 Korpinen Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti 688 10.19 16365 79778 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta 689 10.21 1682 189233 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 690 10.23 26242 410700 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 691 10.25 6094 53859 Toivonen Matti Riihimäen Suunnistajat 692 10.27 12345 83751 Virtanen Markku Espoon Akilles 693 10.29 15123 411749 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat 694 10.31 32498 182976 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 695 10.33 6966 408732 Peltola Timo MS Parma 696 10.35 2732 82281 Kesti Tapani Kuortaneen Kunto 697 10.37 3471 189210 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat 698 10.39 19681 43518 Parjanne Mikko Espoon Suunta 699 10.41 23993 161097 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu 700 10.43 19810 175502 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 701 10.45 572 171991 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 702 10.47 6922 488079 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry 703 10.49 21900 169761 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys 704 10.51 37327 182689 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 705 10.53 33882 45684 Leppäkorpi Eero Leppävaaran Sisu 706 10.55 17935 157782 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK 707 10.57 16364 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat 708 10.59 29195 199394 Heiskanen Risto Espoon Suunta 709 11.01 25087 412828 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat 710 11.03 23421 161641 Kervinen Unto Järvenpään Palo 711 11.05 14411 145930 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti 712 11.07 4383 161057 Romula Tuomo Mesikämmenet 713 11.09 1617 183572 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 714 11.11 17356 122247 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 715 11.13 30321 42992 Huovila Timo Karkki-Rasti 716 11.15 27369 157285 Kämpe Leif OK Raseborg 717 11.17 454 90405 Parviainen Martti XYZ 718 11.19 32539 45815 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry 719 11.21 10985 182758 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 720 11.23 9201 197502 Villberg Hannu Salon Viesti 721 11.25 10583 51347 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 722 11.27 30623 199315 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 723 11.29 16399 48928 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 724 11.31 22847 45678 Jokela Erkki Leppävaaran Sisu 725 11.33 17033 75441 Juvonen Jorma Espoon Suunta 726 11.35 17071 114383 Riikonen Rauno Perttelin Peikot 727 11.37 13309 202658 Varjonen Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti 728 11.39 18009 409510 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 729 11.41 23562 409505 Nurminen Raimo Rastihaukat 730 11.43 21553 179835 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat 731 11.45 5717 90414 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 732 11.47 36494 181201 Harju Hannu Espoon Suunta 733 11.49 33958 153288 Mattila Hannu Espoon Akilles 734 11.51 13406 190142 Andelin Jouko Lahden Taimi 735 11.53 12063 172765 Aunula Jukka Rasti-Jyry 736 11.55 1397 183059 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 737 11.57 16012 169507 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 738 11.59 24433 199055 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 739 12.01 38865 161866 Paasikallio Martti Järvenpään Palo 740 12.03 29899 46574 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 741 12.05 15 174761 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma 742 12.07 101788 159489 Kihlman Klaus Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 743 12.09 12453 170724 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK 744 12.11 18612 196684 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat 745 12.13 3415 411904 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg 746 12.15 3799 195419 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus 747 12.17 31488 184990 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon Suunta 748 12.19 208 184961 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 749 12.21 8432 152133 Väli-Klemelä Seppo Paimion Rasti 750 12.23 2120 154448 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry 751 12.25 16153 189432 Reijula Tapio Mesikämmenet 752 12.27 30527 411743 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat 753 12.29 12342 54880 Nenonen Mauri Espoon Suunta 754 12.31 14291 45859 Visa Jouko Suomusjärven Sisu 755 12.33 22867 77990 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 756 12.35 22304 81998 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura 757 12.37 12073 410644 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 758 12.39 203 198179 Laine Juhani Karkki-Rasti 759 12.41 10625 165831 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat 760 12.43 94088 44397 Mattila Erkki Maarian Mahti
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
763 10.01 30457 143965 Karila Veijo Pihkaniskat 764 10.03 28668 188481 Smedslund Torsten OK77 765 10.05 31332 45808 Seitajoki Reijo Rasti-Jyry 766 10.07 23491 179757 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti 767 10.09 15690 182701 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti 768 10.11 7121 182874 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa 769 10.13 26257 157950 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti 770 10.15 16152 161511 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet 771 10.17 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 772 10.19 31011 188478 Kärkkäinen Eero Enon Kisa-Pojat 773 10.21 18262 177676 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat 774 10.23 30619 195112 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK 775 10.25 11415 483215 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta 776 10.27 16002 157936 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 777 10.29 366 52363 Perkinen Osmo Pihkaniskat 778 10.31 32711 180465 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti 779 10.33 25156 175548 Punkero Toivo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 780 10.35 29954 175091 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 781 10.37 19493 42850 Vuorinen Ilkka RastiPiikkiö 782 10.39 30455 124515 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 783 10.41 18144 174760 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti 784 10.43 13147 125944 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa 785 10.45 12077 411853 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry 786 10.47 29829 178286 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 787 10.49 21501 180390 Vaininen Urpo Turun Suunnistajat 788 10.51 22845 161873 Vänttinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 789 10.53 28314 59205 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat 790 10.55 5510 93100 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 791 10.57 14290 45860 Visa Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu 792 10.59 18150 183490 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 793 11.01 20367 43817 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri 794 11.03 27924 409375 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti 795 11.05 13761 190159 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 796 11.07 9923 200069 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 797 11.09 3960 199882 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry 798 11.11 25648 40502 Kleemola Pauli Perttelin Peikot 799 11.13 1549 412900 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat 800 11.15 22489 81775 Virta Aare Suomusjärven Sisu 801 11.17 19657 46549 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 802 11.19 6009 410655 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet 803 11.21 29162 133475 Ollikainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat 804 11.23 7009 180562 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti 805 11.25 33744 196618 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta 806 11.27 30122 161661 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat 807 11.29 13322 134958 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu 808 11.31 422 141855 Etholen Börje Helsingin Suunnistajat 809 11.33 18148 170163 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
811 10.00 8151 170588 Laavainen Matti MS Parma 812 10.02 30014 183736 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkaniskat 813 10.04 3949 43010 Heinonen Olavi Karkki-Rasti 814 10.06 3792 411143 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti 815 10.08 18281 183574 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat 816 10.10 2319 153027 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat 817 10.12 23113 185075 Koskinen Lennart Espoon Suunta 818 10.14 32536 89405 Huuhtanen Jorma Rasti-Vihti 819 10.16 22499 199158 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto 820 10.18 15290 411701 Kangasmaa Asko Keravan Urheilijat 821 10.20 28795 46193 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 822 10.22 13360 202804 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti 823 10.24 12511 412549 Suonpää Pentti Espoon Akilles 824 10.26 26125 188510 Danielsson Stig OK Raseborg 825 10.28 29174 191600 Väyrynen Heikki Espoon Suunta 826 10.30 16167 168080 Hurme Heikki Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 827 10.32 16004 159161 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 828 10.34 16915 195105 Saarinen Ossi A Mesikämmenet 829 10.36 24093 53921 Rikkinen Kalevi Saarijärven Pullistus 830 10.38 14711 194281 Wastimo Reijo Pihkaniskat 831 10.40 10830 153332 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 832 10.42 17102 183379 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 833 10.44 6926 43657 Lehkonen Reijo Maarian Mahti 834 10.46 3 410751 Lainema Matti MS Parma 835 10.48 23469 151091 Setälä Toivo Järvenpään Palo 836 10.50 31476 410744 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat 837 10.52 3959 152406 Pajuoja Reino Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
840 10.00 19305 51551 Jakoaho Taisto Hyvinkään Rasti 841 10.02 13106 75479 Koivisto Johan Tapanilan Tarmo 842 10.04 14115 183746 Asikainen Ville XYZ 843 10.06 3795 137893 Lahti Heikki Leppävaaran Sisu 844 10.08 23119 58544 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta 845 10.10 5005 182975 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 846 10.12 30474 161859 Vanhala Toivo Pihkaniskat 847 10.14 32287 411865 Pyökäri Antero RastiPiikkiö 848 10.16 754 49894 Marjanen Torsti Salon Vilpas
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
853 10.55 5572 198985 Kerkola Riku Suomusjärven Sisu 854 10.57 25915 155549 Roininen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat 855 10.59 16568 201639 Sainio Antti SK Uusi 856 11.01 2813 180155 Jokela Ville Suunta-Sepot 857 11.03 31155 199997 Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat 858 11.05 1390 161670 Lehto Elias Karjaan Ura 859 11.07 19341 201995 Takanen Lari Vehkalahden Veikot 860 11.09 19639 158808 Viberg Pauli Turun Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
850 10.00 5611 160309 Halen Leevi Espoon Suunta 851 10.02 10432 145993 Leipijärvi Joona Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 852 10.04 28089 183524 Lindroth Joona Asikkalan Raikas 900 10.06 11607 199785 Niemi Mikael Rasti-Lukko 861 10.08 22597 199071 Jalli Eero MS Parma 862 10.10 16446 183761 Lindberg Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 863 10.12 29540 188596 Kulagin Artur Helsingin Suunnistajat 864 10.14 4089 53828 Molnár Dániel Mäntsälän Urheilijat 865 10.16 2763 186724 Ray Jonathan OK77 866 10.18 12270 184722 Arola Matias Paimion Rasti 867 10.20 31641 180056 Julkunen Aaro MS Parma 868 10.22 7511 93574 Hulkkonen Mikko SK Uusi 869 10.24 21882 58958 Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta 870 10.26 3053 170057 Lönnström Emil OK Orient 871 10.28 24307 411032 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 872 10.30 3316 173214 Linjama Aapo Espoon Suunta 873 10.32 90558 175414 Parjanen Joona MS Parma 874 10.34 7428 165821 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat 875 10.36 20481 161096 Kommio Jere Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 876 10.38 98447 189361 Koljonen Hannes Lahden Suunnistajat-37 877 10.40 18639 156748 Kaunismäki Lasse Rasti-Lukko 878 10.42 5649 182730 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu 879 10.44 14862 195465 Niskanen Tuomo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 880 10.46 38118 197445 Jern Tobias OK77 881 10.48 26162 192460 Järvinen Maximilian IF Sibbo-Vargarna 882 10.50 29186 157459 Rauhala Juha Espoon Suunta 883 10.52 12029 167969 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 884 10.54 28612 177724 Saukkonen Samuli SK Uusi 885 10.56 1393 161639 Lehto Linus Karjaan Ura 886 10.58 12685 181342 Niemi Kasperi Helsingin Suunnistajat 887 11.00 26233 191969 Heinonen Eero MS Parma 888 11.02 10191 184954 Lindahl Jesper IF Sibbo-Vargarna 889 11.04 19640 58942 Viberg Pyry Turun Suunnistajat 890 11.06 2189 195171 Snickars Caj Solf IK 891 11.08 15105 193670 Puolakanaho Sakari Hyvinkään Rasti 892 11.10 11691 189946 Tervala Miska Rastivarsat 893 11.12 3212 185005 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma 894 11.14 25541 198348 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät 895 11.16 14073 183695 Sorsa Aleksi Espoon Suunta 896 11.18 19306 153083 Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles 897 11.20 29219 411556 Ursin Antti Lynx 898 11.22 12148 177081 Penttilä Eero Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 899 11.24 13184 199121 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
901 10.00 10081 137485 Puranen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö 902 10.02 12959 50593 Mäki-Petäys Matias Espoon Akilles 903 10.04 26502 175671 Lapila Eero MS Parma 904 10.06 35148 182800 Visuri Ilari OK77 905 10.08 34849 140395 Nokka Atte Rasti 88 906 10.10 35511 184958 Laaksonen Arttu Angelniemen Ankkuri 907 10.12 20963 117184 Leirimaa Lauri Rastivarsat 908 10.14 28937 180768 Mäkinen Tuukka Hiisirasti 909 10.16 6272 189246 Mustonen Teemu Helsingin Suunnistajat 910 10.18 35734 197385 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi 911 10.20 11733 190466 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta 912 10.22 28331 173418 Laajaniemi Lauri Rajamäen Rykmentti 913 10.24 10920 125853 Remahl Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 914 10.26 30849 199321 Westerlund Linus OK Raseborg 915 10.28 11580 412911 Takanen Samu Vehkalahden Veikot 916 10.30 24248 195441 Kiljunen Eemeli Rastivarsat 917 10.32 27510 157974 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma 918 10.34 10416 197538 Lehtoranta Teemu SK Uusi 919 10.36 29436 172159 Korhonen Miikka Tampereen Pyrintö 920 10.38 36749 161521 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
922 10.01 31600 191693 Tiukkanen Juho Vaasan Suunnistajat 923 10.03 11906 191441 Rehn Ville Lynx 924 10.05 38440 196257 Lehikoinen Elias Espoon Suunta 925 10.07 26301 192220 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat 926 10.09 91163 188653 Seppä Iiro Turun Suunnistajat 927 10.11 90556 170053 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma 928 10.13 21260 65797 Salonen Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat 929 10.15 27509 200094 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat 930 10.17 2940 156308 Ylönen Arttu Hyvinkään Rasti 931 10.19 21422 182894 Lönnström Eric OK Orient 932 10.21 27582 146668 Seppälä Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti 933 10.23 35753 188459 Mårtenson Valter OK77 934 10.25 32704 195589 Vuori Justus Turun Suunnistajat 935 10.27 11907 192415 Nurmi Miika Vaasan Suunnistajat 936 10.29 27878 167661 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma 937 10.31 39371 142495 Westerholm Emil OK Raseborg 938 10.33 38066 195013 Hiidenhovi Aleks MS Parma 939 10.35 37462 153045 Munck Sakari Espoon Suunta 940 10.37 22463 175644 Otsamo Veeti Helsingin Suunnistajat 941 10.39 11642 131601 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta 942 10.41 35359 411867 Piironen Konsta MS Parma
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1401 10.00 97592 188487 Raipola Tuomas Espoon Suunta 1402 10.02 12924 170003 Kinnunen Valtteri Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1403 10.04 13914 148318 Viskari Juuso Hiidenkiertäjät 1404 10.06 35767 141903 Talja Eljas OK77 1405 10.08 35121 134853 Nokka Vesa Rasti 88 1406 10.10 34239 182847 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta 1407 10.12 29774 159179 Toivanen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät 1408 10.14 35252 198368 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat 1409 10.16 90861 172493 Hirvonen Tommi SK Uusi 1410 10.18 97646 188507 Kyngäs Benjamin Helsingin Suunnistajat 1411 10.20 27671 413338 Hursti Toivo Espoon Suunta 1412 10.22 28642 44965 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 1413 10.24 26744 199017 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 1414 10.26 30988 173131 Nykänen Tomi Lammin Säkiä 1415 10.28 36950 182929 Julkunen Akseli Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1416 10.30 22543 189716 Koskinen Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti 1417 10.32 21407 199942 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta 1418 10.34 13338 485472 Salonen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1419 10.36 356 180692 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 1420 10.38 14150 188498 Mannonen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 1421 10.40 11866 126970 Viinikainen Vilppu Espoon Suunta 1422 10.42 39628 161845 Lamberg Benjamin SK Uusi 1423 10.44 13953 190080 Vaenerberg Niko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1424 10.46 36345 171281 Äikäs Matias Hiidenkiertäjät 1425 10.48 96017 198980 Väisänen Leevi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1427 10.01 99130 80174 Kavander Jere Hiidenkiertäjät 1428 10.03 35311 183515 Haanpää Klaus Paimion Rasti 1429 10.05 3908 193563 Lintula Veikka IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1430 10.07 90973 169756 Virrankoski Iiro Espoon Suunta 1431 10.09 95510 179320 Junnilainen Akseli Hiidenkiertäjät 1432 10.11 91008 169632 Aaltonen Lauri Hyvinkään Rasti 1433 10.13 31304 182454 Seppälä Santeri SK Uusi 1434 10.15 92070 180350 Heinonen Paavo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1435 10.17 39270 180785 Sandell Cedrik OK Raseborg 1436 10.19 2862 176850 Autio Wertti Hyvinkään Rasti 1437 10.21 34196 160307 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta 1438 10.23 22355 159103 Donner Jonny OK77 1439 10.25 34181 412842 Erkkilä Eelis Espoon Suunta 1440 10.27 3094 146122 Arola Topias Paimion Rasti 1441 10.29 10573 185159 Rosenblad Kristian SK Uusi 1442 10.31 10445 159055 Ekström Niklas MS Parma 1443 10.33 36792 183801 Raitola Sami Lynx 1444 10.35 32185 59789 Haltia Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti 1445 10.37 38475 203034 Turkkila Eero Espoon Suunta 1446 10.39 22788 182520 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1448 10.28 94790 154139 Ojala Akseli Espoon Suunta 1449 10.30 91583 124285 Nordgren Simon Akilles OK 1450 10.32 90551 179591 Ruuskanen Tuomas Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1451 10.34 34217 412546 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta 1452 10.36 12119 173954 Frenckell von Waldemar OK77 1453 10.38 31402 148680 Seppälä Sakari SK Uusi 1454 10.40 3820 143987 Lintula Otto IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1455 10.42 35161 182582 Kuusisto Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 1456 10.44 13893 117086 Laitamäki Wille Hiidenkiertäjät 1457 10.46 6894 146182 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma 1458 10.48 35624 410770 Mbembela Karim Lynx 1459 10.50 94275 175614 Kallela Luca Helsingin Suunnistajat 1460 10.52 18629 412901 Rantanen Matias SK Uusi 1461 10.54 37885 175382 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta 1462 10.56 97381 182434 Laatu Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1463 10.58 34641 143532 Rousku Samuli MS Parma 1464 11.00 35623 153721 Maronen Matias Lynx 1465 11.02 26778 191133 Donner Jesper OK77 1466 11.04 22046 186680 Hanhijärvi Paulus Espoon Akilles 1467 11.06 23682 312874 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta 1468 11.08 36058 189231 Pelkonen Oula Rastivarsat 1469 11.10 38468 156639 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta 1470 11.12 91164 166602 Seppä Touko Turun Suunnistajat 1471 11.14 10652 155061 Leiniö Juho SK Uusi 1472 11.16 96018 199981 Väisänen Lenni Helsingin Suunnistajat 1473 11.18 10471 123703 Hursti Otso Espoon Suunta 1474 11.20 10499 168043 Koponen Matias Lynx 1475 11.22 35236 195113 Reiman Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri 1476 11.24 38453 159067 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta 1477 11.26 36264 156720 Lautamäki Matias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1478 11.28 12558 192018 Roininen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1479 11.30 91221 189415 Vaherlehto Eemi SK Uusi 1480 11.32 29666 156106 Laakso Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti 1481 11.34 14795 182827 Gröhn Riku Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1482 11.36 35200 199965 Laavainen Aamos MS Parma 1483 11.38 13466 195191 Toivanen Rasmus Hiidenkiertäjät 1484 11.40 10475 152894 Jylhä Leo Espoon Suunta 1485 11.42 38393 161345 Ylimaa Juho Angelniemen Ankkuri 1486 11.44 38438 192003 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta 1487 11.46 372 47008 Boström Kristian Lynx
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1489 10.29 38194 198792 Lahdenperä Joona Rajamäen Rykmentti 1490 10.31 36998 156513 Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm Lappeen Riento 1491 10.33 662 83717 Kuusivaara Joonas Espoon Akilles 1492 10.35 36015 75459 Hellsten Joonas Hiidenkiertäjät 1493 10.37 97219 197437 Tabsai Natwud Suomusjärven Sisu 1494 10.39 91943 156824 Rajamäki Niilo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1495 10.41 90773 190064 Nikkanen Valtteri Hiidenkiertäjät 1496 10.43 94758 166992 Siikarla Tapio Perttelin Peikot 1497 10.45 37425 191163 Erkkilä Lassi Espoon Suunta 1498 10.47 28109 156309 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 1499 10.49 37529 177878 Kolkkala Vertti MS Parma 1500 10.51 38009 165840 Roininen Henri Järvenpään Palo 1501 10.53 27425 159804 Koskinen Olli Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1502 10.00 102435 198957 Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta 1503 10.01 90752 157603 Nurminen Jussi Hiidenkiertäjät 1504 10.02 95228 179783 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 1505 10.03 96071 173143 Sten Alvar Pihkaniskat 1506 10.04 10521 142496 Himilä Atte Karkki-Rasti 1507 10.05 90675 176940 Nuottajärvi Elias IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1508 10.06 93938 131879 Kantola Karo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1509 10.07 99733 112471 Kaartinen Samuli Angelniemen Ankkuri 1510 10.08 39711 161871 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta 1511 10.09 95738 402021 Muukkonen Topias SK Uusi 1512 10.10 97627 182546 Reijo Jesse Rasti-Vihti 1513 10.11 92660 0 Mjösund Linus Lynx 1514 10.12 39273 161447 Kurhinen Samuel Rastivarsat 1515 10.13 92125 190903 Ikola Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1516 10.14 18925 201644 Fritzen Florian Karjaan Ura 1517 10.15 16078 169578 Hursti Juho Espoon Suunta 1518 10.16 90376 193590 Peltola Eemil Lynx 1519 10.17 90724 48443 Heikkinen Thomas Hiidenkiertäjät 1520 10.18 94481 126922 Isoniemi Ville Akilles OK 1521 10.19 13290 168939 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 1522 10.20 94513 142119 Pekkala Miikka Espoon Suunta 1523 10.21 94620 83394 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 1524 10.22 35972 159222 Lintula Aapo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1525 10.23 99597 157964 Hiisilä Hannes Espoon Suunta 1526 10.24 90370 199453 Maronen Markus Lynx 1527 10.25 100971 0 Kemppainen Artturi Angelniemen Ankkuri 1528 10.26 90795 161664 Leiniö Iikka SK Uusi 1529 10.27 90703 180332 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 1530 10.28 37987 193345 Forma Akseli Hiidenkiertäjät 1531 10.29 92587 133160 Lönnström Elias OK Orient 1532 10.30 101172 200126 Laavainen Alvan MS Parma 1533 10.31 37437 179478 Karelo Luukas Espoon Suunta 1534 10.32 95225 200074 Packalen Kasper Lynx 1535 10.33 92594 179450 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat 1536 10.34 17381 159224 Nuottajärvi Veeti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1537 10.35 99582 153082 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles 1538 10.36 38068 154673 Haanpää Leo Paimion Rasti 1539 10.37 90369 185297 Lehtola Matias Lynx 1540 10.38 102434 202789 Hietala Joni Espoon Suunta 1541 10.39 37980 133502 Lehto Julius Karjaan Ura 1542 10.40 39651 191975 Huostila Sampo Lammin Säkiä 1543 10.41 98501 192387 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 1544 10.42 97077 0 Kemppainen Hermanni Angelniemen Ankkuri 1545 10.43 13141 195416 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 1546 10.44 36059 57259 Pelkonen Elias Rastivarsat 1547 10.45 244 157578 Pekkala Tuukka Espoon Suunta 1548 10.46 96072 201282 Ketolainen Aaron SK Uusi 1549 10.47 37988 202113 Forma Kustaa Hiidenkiertäjät 1550 10.48 90103 190880 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 1551 10.49 95478 190882 Malmi Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat 1552 10.50 10503 177098 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 1553 10.51 99161 157229 Määttä Max IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1554 10.52 38632 46112 Kankaanpää Miika Lynx 1555 10.53 99104 193939 Ruusu Rasmus Espoon Suunta 1556 10.54 100781 188511 Nylund Simon OK Raseborg 1557 10.55 99101 159074 Tiainen Antti Espoon Suunta 1558 10.56 90749 130273 Nikkinen Hannes Hiidenkiertäjät 1559 10.57 95239 191151 Peltola Otto Lynx
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1008 10.34 1247 139009 Pulli Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö 944 10.36 13319 141811 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 945 10.38 15748 190089 Andelin Marjaana Lahden Taimi 946 10.40 28880 45639 Råberg Lotta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 947 10.42 3016 128832 Uotila Erika Koovee 948 10.44 17772 186677 Hanhijärvi Annukka Espoon Akilles 949 10.46 100412 158807 Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa RastiPiikkiö 950 10.48 883 141985 Oksanen Noora Angelniemen Ankkuri 951 10.50 1034 199081 Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat 952 10.52 24136 54975 Mattila Marika Helsingin Suunnistajat 953 10.54 26324 42197 Nyberg Marianna IF Sibbo-Vargarna 954 10.56 45561 179490 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese Espoon Suunta 955 10.58 3063 202008 Reponen Milka Keuruun Kisailijat 956 11.00 23542 197598 Sabel Jenni Hiisirasti 957 11.02 4591 411866 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 958 11.04 39003 194472 Karhola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö 959 11.06 101596 186790 Karhunen Helli SK Pohjantähti 960 11.08 12871 413103 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rasti-Kurikka 961 11.10 25588 40288 Kujala Terhi Pohjankyrön Rasti 962 11.12 25369 192381 Hietaoja Nelli Helsingin Suunnistajat 963 11.14 26247 199150 Fiskars Mikaela OK Raseborg 964 11.16 12944 170132 Liukkonen Sara Rajamäen Rykmentti 965 11.18 335 51303 Antell Saara Keravan Urheilijat 966 11.20 3523 55594 Lönnberg Frida Pargas IF 967 11.22 4966 42996 Suntioinen Riina Paimion Rasti 968 11.24 28034 45303 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma 969 11.26 407 128209 Galkin Annukka Espoon Suunta 970 11.28 20940 182812 Kauppila Terhi Helsingin Suunnistajat 971 11.30 31104 40690 Väre Tiina Someron Esa 972 11.32 20395 411055 Mäkinen Pinja Angelniemen Ankkuri 973 11.34 3115 192286 Seppänen Mari IF Sibbo-Vargarna 974 11.36 22314 157966 Marila Anna-Sofia Tampereen Pyrintö 975 11.38 17075 45121 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti 976 11.40 15811 83662 Mattila Miia Helsingin Suunnistajat 977 11.42 94802 89225 Toivola Katri Siikaisten Sisu 978 11.44 2691 137737 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari Espoon Suunta 979 11.46 3532 95977 Simosas Emma OK Orient 980 11.48 22936 191537 Niittynen Marjo Koovee 981 11.50 10789 485487 Karhunen Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat 982 11.52 24403 130363 Munukka Ellu Tampereen Pyrintö 983 11.54 12776 48059 Hartvik Heli Paimion Rasti 984 11.56 685 114427 Kalenius Regina Karjaan Ura 985 11.58 14439 179273 Männikkö Niina Rajamäen Rykmentti 986 12.00 38587 198390 Malmi Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat 987 12.02 31929 157579 Mikkola Jenni Hiisirasti 988 12.04 6539 166685 Lakanen Laura SK Pohjantähti 989 12.06 22345 177132 Kyckling Katja Hyvinkään Rasti 990 12.08 2106 92609 Mäkilä Sohvi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 991 12.10 3274 411131 Iso-Markku Paula Kalevan Rasti 992 12.12 534 157466 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta 993 12.14 93413 185193 Nuottajärvi Sanna IF Sibbo-Vargarna 994 12.16 12262 186466 Grahn Elina Närpes OK 995 12.18 34025 43821 Kukkonen Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri 996 12.20 23615 193738 Bengtsson Åsa OK Raseborg 997 12.22 22119 55161 Juga Laura Keravan Urheilijat 998 12.24 6661 312903 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona Helsingin Suunnistajat 999 12.26 17343 154922 Suuronen Heidi MS Parma 1000 12.28 21834 148452 Keskitalo Johanna Lauttakylän Luja 1001 12.30 16007 179494 Eskola Marianne Tampereen Pyrintö 1002 12.32 32442 183614 Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1003 12.34 37503 159997 Liljeström Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1004 12.36 33131 408839 Lindeqvist Matleena Paimion Rasti 1005 12.38 15135 155090 Laine Jenni Tampereen Pyrintö 1006 12.40 18283 189239 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1007 12.42 12483 411764 Pekkala Sini Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1010 10.01 9040 128751 Haavisto Ella Turun Suunnistajat 1011 10.03 101076 133246 Rouhiainen Meri Porvoon Urheilijat 1012 10.05 101978 195310 Heilimo Heli Rajamäen Rykmentti 1013 10.07 7251 181363 Laine Matilda Rasti-Vihti 1014 10.09 98733 133235 Rouhiainen Hanna Porvoon Urheilijat 1015 10.11 29574 166469 Hämälistö Sanna Suomusjärven Sisu 1016 10.13 94866 412924 Kalatie Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1019 10.49 4139 182978 Vaano Kristiina OK77 1020 10.51 1272 133203 Jarolf Tanja Porvoon Urheilijat 1021 10.53 90328 169458 Krzywacki Soile Rasti-Perniö 1022 10.55 1361 483245 Saranen Anastasia Hiisirasti 1023 10.57 19571 47800 Ryynänen Laura Pihkaniskat 1024 10.59 32158 183602 Castrén Jenni Rasti-Jyry 1025 11.01 97410 190538 Vaara Inga-Maria Rasti-Vihti 1026 11.03 32181 47679 Valkonen Anu Suunta Jyväskylä 1027 11.05 12508 202031 Sillanpää Hanna Hyvinkään Rasti 1028 11.07 6480 180977 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti 1029 11.09 24464 47835 Salo Katri Helsingin Suunnistajat 1030 11.11 38056 156716 Harju Leena-Maija Vehkalahden Veikot 1031 11.13 35921 45065 Väli-Klemelä Maiju Karkki-Rasti 1032 11.15 14531 47878 Arjamaa Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1033 11.17 21802 161653 Sintonen Satu Pihkaniskat 1034 11.19 39750 156813 Carlsson Sanna Espoon Akilles 1035 11.21 825 413413 Muukkonen Eveliina Kangasala SK 1036 11.23 22140 47522 Mäkelä Mira Lynx 1037 11.25 29950 40722 Karvonen Kirsi Someron Esa 1038 11.27 4990 201637 Kataja Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 1039 11.29 18090 40500 Kleemola Katri Perttelin Peikot 1040 11.31 4883 125734 Ronkainen Mira Karkki-Rasti 1041 11.33 31846 200071 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1042 11.35 26850 192705 Tahvanainen Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1045 10.22 99281 190804 Vaho Hilleriikka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1046 10.24 4167 157597 Jylhä Sirpa Espoon Suunta 1047 10.26 31384 48907 Lehto Salla Lynx 1048 10.28 21952 184978 Sintonen Anu Pihkaniskat 1049 10.30 97920 156148 Hosio Sanna Karjaan Ura 1050 10.32 19638 196314 Tervakangas Sanna Espoon Suunta 1051 10.34 29600 47974 Louhisola Meri Lynx 1052 10.36 14828 161872 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta 1053 10.38 16369 410743 Tala Satu Helsingin Suunnistajat 1054 10.40 16949 46657 Rantanen Mari Keravan Urheilijat 1055 10.42 22970 183630 Wartiainen Piritta Espoon Suunta 1056 10.44 13753 179845 Tupitsa Nina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1057 10.46 19148 176911 Rantamäki Pernilla Espoon Suunta 1058 10.48 98245 182547 Leiniö Sari Pihkaniskat 1059 10.50 2707 51249 Plit Henna Lynx 1060 10.52 37294 169450 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi Espoon Suunta 1061 10.54 29135 93558 Borgenström Elina Hyvinkään Rasti 1062 10.56 23086 153460 Erola Larissa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1063 10.58 1558 156022 Pelkonen Suvi Vehkalahden Veikot 1064 11.00 8333 193666 Kulmala Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1065 11.02 27772 43525 Nousiainen Sari Espoon Suunta 1066 11.04 13182 159890 Lousio Sanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1067 11.06 25986 170406 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 1068 11.08 33380 47013 Elovaara Heli Angelniemen Ankkuri 1069 11.10 100880 85052 Rajamäki Sohvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1070 11.12 24325 126402 Mahlamäki Saara Espoon Suunta 1071 11.14 101972 46337 Knaapinen Kathrin Karjaan Ura 1072 11.16 15713 65846 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1073 11.18 37571 411022 Sten Kajsa Pihkaniskat 1074 11.20 803 413341 Hakuli Mia Keravan Urheilijat 1075 11.22 38508 128139 Rautakorpi Tiina Espoon Akilles 1076 11.24 29258 144680 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta 1077 11.26 27296 156711 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx 1078 11.28 33952 183397 Ketola Mervi Espoon Suunta 1079 11.30 40074 83334 Sundqvist Sari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1080 11.32 12800 201657 Turakainen Irene Helsingin Suunnistajat 1081 11.34 14961 179622 Francke Astra Espoon Suunta 1082 11.36 13359 198244 Sumanen Laura Hyvinkään Rasti 1083 11.38 251 148835 Nurminen Henna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1084 11.40 21917 177431 Pyökäri-Hänninen Katariin RastiPiikkiö
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1086 10.25 25809 124357 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 1087 10.27 126 42095 Koskivaara Eija MS Parma 1088 10.29 12633 131762 Ikonen Eeva-Kaisa Espoon Suunta 1089 10.31 16377 102607 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1090 10.33 30301 198934 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisirasti 1091 10.35 4203 166610 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat 1092 10.37 14915 43915 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1093 10.39 20014 185195 Paalanen Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 1094 10.41 127 131885 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta 1095 10.43 14243 47228 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1096 10.45 2071 201940 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 1097 10.47 19887 175553 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1098 10.49 23441 51071 Holmgren Ulrica IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1099 10.51 6737 411840 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 1100 10.53 7629 51766 Österberg Monika OK77 1101 10.55 14611 169841 Autti Marja-Liisa Espoon Suunta 1102 10.57 7114 57085 Kolkkala Reeta MS Parma 1103 10.59 16368 400886 Rantala Eija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1104 11.01 30957 133500 Pääkkönen Tarja Karjaan Ura 1105 11.03 23444 47989 Roininen Anu Järvenpään Palo 1106 11.05 26370 193933 Räsänen Marja Nilsiän Nujakka 1107 11.07 16486 126897 Anttila Mervi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1108 11.09 18263 140049 Tilli Virpi Lynx 1109 11.11 20573 59532 Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat 1110 11.13 5059 135295 Pyymäki Pirjo Espoon Suunta 1111 11.15 14630 130239 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1112 11.17 3379 53855 Launis Teija Raisu Lumous 1113 11.19 14908 143947 Heinaro Mervi Espoon Suunta 1114 11.21 17113 82004 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkaniskat 1115 11.23 25271 47682 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna Kuopion Suunnistajat 1116 11.25 21916 93142 Pyökäri Susanna RastiPiikkiö 1117 11.27 97331 190490 Jern Tove OK77 1118 11.29 14728 193798 Mäki-Petäys Eeva Espoon Akilles 1119 11.31 10767 56975 Mellin Ulla Suomusjärven Sisu 1120 11.33 34152 195228 Frenckell von Sofie OK77 1121 11.35 32482 183465 Brink Maria Pargas IF 1122 11.37 14529 312827 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta 1123 11.39 4791 182682 Myllys Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1124 11.41 25987 47009 Boström Kirsi Lynx 1125 11.43 30402 182991 Danielsson Malin OK Raseborg
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1128 10.41 10838 90197 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK 1129 10.43 33031 180643 Moilanen Ulla Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1130 10.45 18407 158798 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1131 10.47 39907 180997 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 1132 10.49 3570 77863 Haajanen Ulrika OK Raseborg 1133 10.51 5533 182465 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat 1134 10.53 362 166568 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1135 10.55 101225 52646 Shemeikka Taina Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 1136 10.57 26280 195182 Markki Outi Espoon Suunta 1137 10.59 15801 74855 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1138 11.01 9222 42814 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö 1139 11.03 770 54754 Vartia Jaana Rajamäen Rykmentti 1140 11.05 19959 154556 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat 1141 11.07 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 1142 11.09 123 48106 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti 1143 11.11 18413 43053 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat 1144 11.13 24651 185101 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 1145 11.15 31161 169530 Forsell Ritva OK Raseborg 1146 11.17 13595 201851 Vestola Arja Nastolan Terä 1147 11.19 8712 81016 Mannonen Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri 1148 11.21 13900 46961 Savolainen Paula Siilin Rasti 1149 11.23 22557 127794 Siivola Sari Espoon Akilles 1150 11.25 22798 188603 von Frenckell Catarina OK Raseborg
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1152 11.31 6863 203768 Laine Anneli Rastivarsat 1153 11.33 12662 81779 Mannonen Jaana Suomusjärven Sisu 1154 11.35 15407 83759 Lindholm Ann OK77 1155 11.37 17609 191741 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat 1156 11.39 364 53998 Siren Ritva Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1157 11.41 375 158744 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti 1158 11.43 15481 199114 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg 1159 11.45 192 124304 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta 1160 11.47 38116 43789 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 1161 11.49 10987 182622 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1162 11.51 19380 55108 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1163 11.53 18965 131966 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 1164 11.55 4390 202012 Yli-Ikkelä Marika Akilles OK 1165 11.57 14446 49952 Väisänen Ritva Kymin Suunnistajat 1166 11.59 3663 480679 Nordberg Liisa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1167 12.01 5211 40697 Kuisma Tuula Someron Esa 1168 12.03 1809 87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti 1169 12.05 31491 175491 Juhola Tuula Hyvinkään Rasti 1170 12.07 2346 53573 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas IF 1171 12.09 15248 189338 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat 1172 12.11 25328 410643 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta 1173 12.13 1612 53237 Kivioja Pirjo Salon Vilpas 1174 12.15 8554 485499 Lukander Hilkka RastiPiikkiö 1175 12.17 15020 159901 Vaara Marjatta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1176 12.19 12628 412508 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti 1177 12.21 18526 45322 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta 1178 12.23 2896 89142 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1179 12.25 4532 201392 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 1180 12.27 13699 179954 Linjama Mirja Espoon Suunta 1181 12.29 8019 159229 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka 1182 12.31 34486 180405 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 1183 12.33 4216 49822 Lusa Sirpa Tampereen Pyrintö 1184 12.35 4377 153745 Ojajärvi Seija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1185 12.37 35843 179855 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat 1186 12.39 16327 54974 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1187 12.41 331 54796 Sarkki Raija Perttelin Peikot 1188 12.43 13376 185300 Honkanen Päivi Hyvinkään Rasti
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1191 11.40 38940 170007 Illaru Sinikka Peräkylän Ponnistus 1192 11.42 1783 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles 1193 11.44 15167 47812 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK 1194 11.46 1123 135135 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta 1195 11.48 39702 44710 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti 1196 11.50 17269 413381 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 1197 11.52 113 155890 Peltola Liisa MS Parma 1198 11.54 2192 156802 Koskialho Elisabeth Rasti-Lukko 1199 11.56 204 408158 Laine Irmeli Karkki-Rasti 1200 11.58 29200 197591 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 1201 12.00 1114 155951 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1202 12.02 13405 190014 Andelin Tarja Lahden Taimi 1203 12.04 28625 175065 Forsström Anne OK Raseborg 1204 12.06 30570 122721 Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1205 12.08 29953 200138 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu 1206 12.10 28394 485656 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti 1207 12.12 28615 113385 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg 1208 12.14 2442 55992 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 1209 12.16 11116 41986 Strang Heidi Hyvinkään Rasti 1210 12.18 25716 183869 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 1211 12.20 90222 180502 Lipasti Hilkka Espoon Suunta 1212 12.22 32815 99503 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti 1213 12.24 9538 167354 Windahl Leni OK Raseborg 1214 12.26 28238 42998 Valonen Eila Karkki-Rasti 1215 12.28 18800 114382 Riikonen Margit Perttelin Peikot 1216 12.30 21416 43653 Suna Eija MS Parma 1217 12.32 35759 49300 Aminoff Carita OK Raseborg 1218 12.34 19938 43520 Parjanne Marja-Liisa Espoon Suunta 1219 12.36 18047 41855 Toikka Riitta RastiPiikkiö 1220 12.38 29625 45064 Ahonen Päivi Karkki-Rasti 1221 12.40 35695 42040 Miettinen Anneli Hyvinkään Rasti 1222 12.42 28851 196719 Sipponen Airi Paimion Rasti 1223 12.44 8327 183462 Hämäläinen Anneli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1226 10.58 39689 159240 Lindsten Ulla Rasti-Jyry 1227 11.00 17965 159165 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 1228 11.02 16378 99652 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1229 11.04 27740 197444 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88 1230 11.06 32735 190892 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 1231 11.08 2217 44928 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 1232 11.10 6458 149134 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta 1233 11.12 15612 155689 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 1234 11.14 33819 166291 Kajava Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1235 11.16 15319 159581 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry 1236 11.18 6782 190075 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti 1237 11.20 2502 171931 Koivula Åsa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1238 11.22 13149 40709 Laaksonen Raili Suomusjärven Sisu 1239 11.24 15375 141761 Dahlman Kaija Rastivarsat 1240 11.26 36814 41681 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit 1241 11.28 18752 173398 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 1242 11.30 16337 197531 Etholen Rose-Marie Helsingin Suunnistajat 1243 11.32 29539 147792 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88 1244 11.34 26057 173597 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jyry 1245 11.36 94056 202805 Kurppa Pirjo Maarian Mahti 1246 11.38 10744 45770 Eskola Marjaana Salon Viesti 1247 11.40 13301 483770 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1248 11.42 23085 188477 Wikström Sonja OK77 1249 11.44 22087 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti 1250 11.46 98044 82505 Rajamäki Vuokko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1253 10.28 26860 130440 Kiiski Eira Someron Esa 1254 10.30 2883 47838 Raatikka Marja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1255 10.32 24329 128714 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Rasti-Jyry 1256 10.34 36628 44005 Havukorpi Airi Rasti-Vihti 1257 10.36 2467 411988 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta 1258 10.38 22240 181916 Kolkkala Riitta Rasti-Lukko 1259 10.40 14747 411863 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 1260 10.42 31370 123441 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1261 10.44 18264 189209 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1262 10.46 33546 40727 Tulokas Tuula Suomusjärven Sisu 1263 10.48 14602 173442 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta 1264 10.50 39618 124340 Lindeman Gunnel Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1267 10.58 25738 180236 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 1268 11.00 19456 195142 Jakoaho Ritva Hyvinkään Rasti 1269 11.02 6691 195297 Markki Raakel Espoon Suunta 1270 11.04 23630 195614 Ollikainen Helvi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1273 11.10 13974 408162 Ikkala Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1274 11.12 3793 138405 Lahti Kaija Leppävaaran Sisu
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1278 10.01 3588 190468 Suominen Marika Rajamäen Rykmentti 1279 10.03 7437 153720 Lammi Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1280 10.05 34410 185125 Lohikainen Milla Rastivarsat 1281 10.07 18003 153090 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles 1282 10.09 8960 186773 Autti Salla Espoon Suunta 1283 10.11 5953 199272 Rantanen Emilia MS Parma 1284 10.13 16828 200111 Laakkio Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri 1285 10.15 15972 202645 Suhonen Anniina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1286 10.17 4270 193901 Bäck Josefina OK Raseborg 1287 10.19 7782 185354 Otsamo Pihla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1288 10.21 14272 177007 Hietanen Pinja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1289 10.23 19716 121034 Österman Lilja Turun Suunnistajat 1290 10.25 25371 177461 Mäkinen Elisa MS Parma 1291 10.27 10872 155088 Karvonen Sara Lynx 1292 10.29 13444 99789 Reiman Anni Angelniemen Ankkuri 1293 10.31 13822 188547 Moser Tanja Tampereen Pyrintö 1294 10.33 7413 173357 Heikkilä Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1295 10.35 10998 161666 Hulkkonen Niina SK Uusi 1296 10.37 9087 89267 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat 1297 10.39 21160 173502 Hakala Essi MS Parma 1298 10.41 14958 175699 von Frenckell Johanna OK Raseborg 1299 10.43 18617 400167 Lahtinen Krista Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1302 11.48 10277 411550 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat 1303 11.50 23940 188526 Kuronen Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1304 11.52 24715 196264 Pakkanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 1305 11.54 7603 169168 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1306 11.56 38451 152318 Raasakka Maija Espoon Suunta 1307 11.58 9442 51027 Schoultz von Katja OK77 1308 12.00 28346 192045 Jalava Enni Turun Suunnistajat 1309 12.02 14158 48081 Reponen Niina Paimion Rasti 1310 12.04 26560 116738 Kippilä My OK Orient 1311 12.06 2714 128030 Jokela Emmi Suunta-Sepot 1312 12.08 20764 65754 Salonen Inka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1313 12.10 23317 159192 Haltia Riikka Rajamäen Rykmentti 1314 12.12 22488 170115 Lahtinen Krista Helsingin Suunnistajat 1315 12.14 30812 138985 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri 1316 12.16 24408 183527 Korpela Laura Rasti 88 1317 12.18 12234 182914 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 1318 12.20 30658 42075 Cederberg Ida-Marie Pargas IF 1319 12.22 16487 202837 Marttinen Sanni Navi 1320 12.24 37480 412516 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta 1321 12.26 23955 197697 Vilhonen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1322 12.28 23270 43665 Ekström Hanne-Line MS Parma 1323 12.30 19485 180572 Rinne Sara Kuortaneen Kunto 1324 12.32 12187 157928 Antikainen Inna Turun Suunnistajat 1325 12.34 23936 170580 Heiskanen Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat 1326 12.36 6895 90148 Donner Isabel OK77 1327 12.38 10876 190752 Rehn Nelli Lynx 1328 12.40 28043 202685 Varmavuo Iida Rajamäen Rykmentti 1329 12.42 15197 411552 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjärven Sisu 1330 12.44 27396 120423 Brink Johanna Pargas IF
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1359 11.47 32432 172065 Roine Veera Hiidenkiertäjät 1331 11.49 20077 194041 Sundman Josefina Hiidenkiertäjät 1332 11.51 35172 195317 Vuori Emilia Angelniemen Ankkuri 1333 11.53 23162 182728 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti 1334 11.55 21784 186333 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles 1335 11.57 26214 154601 Rantanen Essi MS Parma 1336 11.59 21295 196000 Reiman Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri 1337 12.01 13627 173199 Plit Heidi Lynx 1338 12.03 19364 145639 Kalenius Camilla Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1339 12.05 28384 412815 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 1340 12.07 23139 180309 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat 1341 12.09 29406 184924 Saalo Hanna-Mari SK Uusi 1342 12.11 29676 203206 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat 1343 12.13 12941 202954 Weiss Michaela OK77 1344 12.15 21304 190998 Mäkinen Riikka Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1345 12.17 32252 195610 Nissinen Elina Navi 1346 12.19 12605 177095 Himilä Julia Rajamäen Rykmentti 1347 12.21 28032 183436 Pakkanen Anni IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1348 12.23 27442 177659 Räsänen Johanna Kuopion Suunnistajat 1349 12.25 10180 93084 Juva Jonna Angelniemen Ankkuri 1350 12.27 29534 189251 Tuominen Krista Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1351 12.29 14655 169496 Mahlamäki Ella Espoon Suunta 1352 12.31 26556 181097 Kulmala Eveliina Rajamäen Rykmentti 1353 12.33 34640 182694 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma 1354 12.35 14323 199358 Friman Ronja Hyvinkään Rasti 1355 12.37 27469 119868 Korhonen Saara SK Uusi 1356 12.39 31553 158794 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko 1357 12.41 27256 196627 Rontu Nella Angelniemen Ankkuri 1358 12.43 25868 202015 Roininen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1360 10.42 10546 179724 Leipijärvi Jenna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1361 10.44 9544 199345 Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat 1362 10.46 27257 204269 Frenckell von Rafaela OK77 1363 10.48 25544 153197 Tulonen Jenna Hiidenkiertäjät 1364 10.50 36909 182845 Avelin Melina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1365 10.52 34156 168306 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 1366 10.54 29613 153084 Kuusivaara Roosa Espoon Akilles 1367 10.56 22410 199461 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 1368 10.58 5776 42106 Holmgren Antonia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1369 11.00 24653 156057 Pelkonen Roosa Rastivarsat 1370 11.02 10310 124469 Siikarla Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri 1371 11.04 20667 190963 Donner Janina OK77 1372 11.06 14365 47969 Kivilaakso Emma Lynx 1373 11.08 27427 159805 Koskinen Inka Hiidenkiertäjät 1374 11.10 26875 177256 Koli Helmi IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1375 11.12 6254 189260 Mustonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1376 11.14 35174 184105 Ylimaa Henna Angelniemen Ankkuri 1377 11.16 32621 156260 Kantola Claudia Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1562 11.12 10231 45866 Yliluikki Hilda Suomusjärven Sisu 1563 11.14 35167 196252 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri 1564 11.16 97366 170148 Bussman Eva OK Raseborg 1565 11.18 24862 190394 Heinonen Elina MS Parma 1566 11.20 34229 167505 Pernu Saara Espoon Suunta 1567 11.22 38258 412800 Jokinen Helmi Hiidenkiertäjät 1568 11.24 19378 172998 Sundqvist Ida Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1569 11.26 35163 182572 Kuusisto Veera Angelniemen Ankkuri 1570 11.28 37389 148714 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1571 11.30 35898 153079 Calderara Pia Lynx 1572 11.32 38463 159101 Ståhlberg Elisa Espoon Suunta 1573 11.34 91095 182683 Gustafsson Sara Karkki-Rasti 1574 11.36 29313 195078 Saalo Saara SK Uusi 1575 11.38 13637 191522 Palmen Aino Espoon Suunta 1576 11.40 27870 180071 Penttilä Anne Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1577 11.42 32731 189961 Heinaro Ellen Helsingin Suunnistajat 1578 11.44 36626 46840 Kiljunen Elisa Rastivarsat 1579 11.46 96001 191334 Kemppainen Maria Angelniemen Ankkuri 1580 11.48 102070 204010 Bartholdi Jessica Espoon Akilles
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1582 11.13 35663 199520 Lahdenperä Melina Rajamäen Rykmentti 1583 11.15 36352 40145 Isoniemi Sandra Akilles OK 1584 11.17 39710 159068 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta 1585 11.19 96000 191335 Kemppainen Ronja Angelniemen Ankkuri 1586 11.21 12808 179605 Heiskanen Eevi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1587 11.23 33261 179495 Munck Nana Espoon Suunta 1588 11.25 32527 137785 Kärkkäinen Milla SK Uusi 1589 11.27 20758 142894 Österberg Anna OK77 1590 11.29 37232 200118 Suntioinen Elli Karkki-Rasti 1591 11.31 10449 81747 Heinaro Taru Espoon Suunta 1592 11.33 21319 182545 Lindahl Jannica Akilles OK 1593 11.35 39507 156006 Hakuli Hanna SK Uusi 1594 11.37 36476 195318 Vuori Jenny Turun Suunnistajat 1595 11.39 6978 180428 Haapala Ida Rajamäen Rykmentti 1596 11.41 38138 124316 Nordgren Sofia Akilles OK 1597 11.43 24458 182635 Plit Henriette Lynx
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1600 10.00 35896 153046 Calderara Anna Lynx 1601 10.02 455 195451 Salonen Elli Helsingin Suunnistajat 1602 10.04 38067 200895 Kurhinen Anna Rastivarsat 1603 10.06 37453 175562 Lappi Essi Espoon Suunta 1604 10.08 35257 199070 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat 1605 10.10 354 152282 Asklöf Aino Lynx 1606 10.12 19462 201802 Julkunen Siiri Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1607 10.14 13773 182807 Kangasaho Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat 1608 10.16 32716 135338 Heikkinen Julianna Hiidenkiertäjät 1609 10.18 2932 202717 Norrbacka Salla Hyvinkään Rasti 1610 10.20 38195 169451 Varmavuo Emma Rajamäen Rykmentti 1611 10.22 34262 195215 Soikkeli Sofia Espoon Suunta 1612 10.24 36452 190104 Aho Anni Turun Suunnistajat 1613 10.26 91203 45044 Kaartinen Kaisa Angelniemen Ankkuri 1614 10.28 35612 197692 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 1615 10.30 23628 199907 Ruohola Ilona MS Parma 1616 10.32 35307 190895 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 1617 10.34 35260 180630 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat 1618 10.36 36627 173488 Kiljunen Emmi Rastivarsat 1619 10.38 33237 153021 Munck Saana Espoon Suunta 1620 10.40 29155 189406 Mustonen Oona Helsingin Suunnistajat 1621 10.42 21964 47882 Nurminen Kaarina Kangasala SK 1622 10.44 90706 191434 Tormilainen Helmi Lynx 1623 10.46 97158 203879 Tuomisto Saara MS Parma 1624 10.48 11553 189915 Seppälä Kaisla Rajamäen Rykmentti 1625 10.50 957 193773 Kytäjä Nea Hiidenkiertäjät 1626 10.52 28310 65738 Salonen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1627 10.54 38449 201874 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1629 10.57 90748 117265 Mäkelä Aurora Hiidenkiertäjät 1630 10.59 92126 169047 Ikola Elsa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1631 11.01 99138 159486 Markki Emmi Espoon Suunta 1632 11.03 19881 194263 Brink Henrika Pargas IF 1633 11.05 36182 156828 Ketolainen Vilja SK Uusi 1634 11.07 39536 191682 Varonen Netta Espoon Akilles 1635 11.09 90628 188483 Turakainen Veera Helsingin Suunnistajat 1636 11.11 94781 186500 Sorjonen Siiri Espoon Suunta 1637 11.13 39271 190890 Tulonen Anna Hiidenkiertäjät 1638 11.15 640 179869 Ranta-Puska Maija Espoon Akilles 1639 11.17 96019 201941 Väisänen Doris Helsingin Suunnistajat 1640 11.19 38478 155583 Viinikainen Vilja Espoon Suunta 1641 11.21 1160 154863 Savilahti Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1642 11.23 37463 186524 Määttälä Fanni Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21EB D21EB H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
1645 11.03 98694 191688 Tuomisto Kerttu MS Parma 1646 11.04 35908 178262 Mbembela Kia Lynx 1647 11.05 96551 182997 Sallila Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1648 11.06 21762 177596 Varonen Tinja Espoon Akilles 1649 11.07 38476 186642 Turkkila Liisa Espoon Suunta 1650 11.08 97365 169039 Sandell Cilia OK Raseborg 1651 11.09 91557 191455 Viskari Siiri Hiidenkiertäjät 1652 11.10 38446 203842 Pernu Iiris Espoon Suunta 1653 11.11 95715 126920 Nordgren Cecilia Akilles OK 1654 11.12 95814 312890 Rantanen Linnea SK Uusi 1655 11.13 15715 186467 Gröhn Ronja Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1656 11.14 102751 0 Rajamäki Helvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1657 11.15 101915 43642 Ekström Saana-Mari MS Parma 1658 11.16 90366 155747 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 1659 11.17 96872 202928 Viskari Saana Hiidenkiertäjät 1660 11.18 37479 195326 Soikkeli Lauriina Espoon Suunta 1661 11.19 91096 188592 Lindroth Siiri Karkki-Rasti 1662 11.20 100919 190868 Lehtonen Ilona Helsingin Suunnistajat 1663 11.21 94134 178290 Ahtola Kaisa Espoon Akilles 1664 11.22 92588 126030 Lönnström Melissa OK Orient 1665 11.23 100996 198461 Multala Moona Rajamäen Rykmentti 1666 11.24 98375 191643 Ruuskanen Senni Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1667 11.25 90950 191804 Karelo Olivia Espoon Suunta 1668 11.26 95251 182387 Suuronen Aada MS Parma 1669 11.27 90750 59841 Nikkinen Saana Hiidenkiertäjät 1670 11.28 100920 190858 Lehtonen Iiris Helsingin Suunnistajat 1671 11.29 19296 180493 Hosio Iris Karjaan Ura 1672 11.30 90104 190884 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 1673 11.31 102170 401864 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta 1674 11.32 10341 153088 Numminen Siru Espoon Akilles 1675 11.33 94461 179314 Lindroos Siri OK Raseborg 1676 11.34 95813 191541 Rantanen Emilia SK Uusi 1677 11.35 16350 192655 Hursti Hilma Espoon Suunta 1678 11.36 37913 175677 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma 1679 11.37 99131 82444 Nikkanen Helmi Hiidenkiertäjät 1680 11.38 95236 413414 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 1681 11.39 38454 166703 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta 1682 11.40 98307 183512 Ahtola Suvi Espoon Akilles 1683 11.41 38539 202053 Arola Selina Paimion Rasti 1684 11.42 90083 45068 Kytäjä Nora Hiidenkiertäjät 1685 11.43 97220 180956 Rantakokko Merianna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1686 11.44 92906 183451 Suntioinen Iida Karkki-Rasti 1687 11.45 99285 51281 Tupitsa Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1688 11.46 97076 191333 Kemppainen Laura Angelniemen Ankkuri 1689 11.47 100995 190797 Multala Essi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1690 11.48 101874 95208 Heikinaho Aini Rasti-Vihti 1691 11.49 34257 197547 Soikkeli Linnea Espoon Suunta