H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 8, Hylätty: 1) 1. 35 Portin Fredric Paimion Rasti 1:24:20 2. 50 Sild (U) Timo Hiidenkiertäjät 1:27:14 +2:54 3. 42 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:27:23 +3:03 4. 25 Penttinen Topi OK Orient 1:29:19 +4:59 5. 19 Luoma Juha Lapuan Virkiä 1:30:18 +5:58 6. 49 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1:30:51 +6:31 7. 48 Pohjala Johannes Hiisirasti 1:31:09 +6:49 8. 46 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 1:31:13 +6:53 9. 45 Parkkinen Jarno Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:32:00 +7:40 10. 18 Taivainen Olli-Markus Pellon Ponsi 1:32:06 +7:46 11. 41 Suonpää Lasse Paimion Rasti 1:32:09 +7:49 12. 47 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:33:11 +8:51 13. 17 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä 1:34:04 +9:44 14. 51 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 1:34:11 +9:51 15. 37 Muukkonen Petteri Vehkalahden Veikot 1:34:43 +10:23 16. 33 Stenlund Daniel Paimion Rasti 1:35:04 +10:44 17. 43 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 1:36:07 +11:47 18. 44 Kubat (U) Pavel Vaajakosken Terä 1:36:53 +12:33 19. 26 Fabritius Mikael OK Orient 1:37:55 +13:35 20. 15 Hall Andreas Hiidenkiertäjät 1:38:12 +13:52 21. 30 Simosas Otto OK Orient 1:39:50 +15:30 22. 36 Oikarinen Lauri Pellon Ponsi 1:39:51 +15:31 23. 12 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 1:41:08 +16:48 24. 29 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 1:41:52 +17:32 25. 39 Mertanen Simo Koovee 1:42:15 +17:55 26. 13 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK 1:42:27 +18:07 27. 22 Metsälä Juuso Kalevan Rasti 1:43:11 +18:51 28. 34 Istolahti Tuomo Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1:43:19 +18:59 29. 21 Nieminen Janne Paimion Rasti 1:43:36 +19:16 30. 23 Kotro Tuomas SK Vuoksi 1:44:11 +19:51 31. 11 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 1:45:02 +20:42 32. 6 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 1:46:45 +22:25 33. 9 Anjala Topi Koovee 1:47:07 +22:47 34. 16 Kautto Lasse Vaajakosken Terä 1:47:24 +23:04 35. 32 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1:47:46 +23:26 36. 20 Tani Jukka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1:49:18 +24:58 37. 1 Mäkinen Tapani Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1:50:28 +26:08 38. 14 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 1:52:19 +27:59 39. 8 Rantala Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:52:53 +28:33 40. 4 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 2:00:06 +35:46 41. 31 Joensuu Timo Vaajakosken Terä 2:01:42 +37:22 42. 10 Jurvakainen Tuukka Vaajakosken Terä 2:29:19 +1:04:59 24 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat Kesk. 40 Huikko Petteri Vaajakosken Terä Kesk. 7 Huttunen Esa Turun Metsänkävijät Kesk. 5 Myllärinen Jani Koovee Kesk. 38 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti Kesk. 27 Rahko Sampo SK Pohjantähti Kesk. 2 Valkama Sami Paimion Rasti Kesk. 28 Väisänen Henrik Hiisirasti Kesk. 3 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 145 Kivelä Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri 55:17 2. 127 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut 55:38 +21 3. 142 Teini Marika SK Pohjantähti 56:16 +59 4. 133 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 56:19 +1:02 5. 131 Miettinen Tiia MS Parma 57:26 +2:09 6. 147 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 58:27 +3:10 7. 130 Heittola Satu Rasti-Kurikka 59:32 +4:15 8. 138 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi 1:00:04 +4:47 9. 146 Sianoja Maija MS Parma 1:00:47 +5:30 10. 149 Forsström Sara OK Raseborg 1:01:36 +6:19 11. 122 Rantanen Merja Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:01:40 +6:23 11. 129 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti 1:01:40 +6:23 13. 132 Virta Elli IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:02:33 +7:16 14. 119 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:02:42 +7:25 15. 135 Nurmela Sari Vehkalahden Veikot 1:03:03 +7:46 16. 140 Tervo Susanna MS Parma 1:03:14 +7:57 17. 137 Iso-Markku Paula Kalevan Rasti 1:04:12 +8:55 18. 121 Rahko Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti 1:04:14 +8:57 19. 136 Niittynen Marjo Koovee 1:04:20 +9:03 20. 134 Heikkonen Anni MS Parma 1:04:38 +9:21 21. 144 Liikanen Marjo Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:04:40 +9:23 22. 148 Kyrölä Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö 1:04:51 +9:34 23. 139 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti 1:06:42 +11:25 24. 126 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma 1:07:24 +12:07 25. 110 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti 1:08:53 +13:36 26. 103 Noponen Heli Anttolan Urheilijat 1:09:32 +14:15 27. 125 Juga Emma IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:10:28 +15:11 28. 113 Väre Tiina Someron Esa 1:11:15 +15:58 29. 120 Marila Anna-Sofia Tampereen Pyrintö 1:11:34 +16:17 30. 101 Nikkari Saara Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1:11:50 +16:33 31. 109 Rintamäki Riina SK Uusi 1:12:05 +16:48 32. 108 Sareila Outi MS Parma 1:14:41 +19:24 33. 107 Korhonen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat 1:15:04 +19:47 34. 123 Lylynperä Kaisa Turun Suunnistajat 1:16:18 +21:01 35. 116 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta 1:18:43 +23:26 36. 105 Kilpeläinen Elina Vehkalahden Veikot 1:19:05 +23:48 37. 117 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi 1:19:45 +24:28 38. 106 Pensas-Maajärvi Johanna Lappeen Riento 1:20:11 +24:54 39. 118 Grahn Elina Närpes OK 1:21:19 +26:02 40. 143 Pajunen Laura Anttolan Urheilijat 1:25:22 +30:05 41. 114 Hanhijärvi Annukka Espoon Akilles 1:25:59 +30:42 42. 102 Moilanen Anna Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1:27:54 +32:37 43. 124 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi 1:29:32 +34:15 44. 112 Lax Sara SK Pohjantähti 1:29:36 +34:19 45. 111 Lotvonen Essi Laitasaaren Veto 1:47:06 +51:49 46. 104 Laamanen Saara Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2:24:05 +1:28:48
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 1) 1. 188 Kuukka Elias Tampereen Pyrintö 58:21 2. 179 Valtonen Luukas Helsingin Suunnistajat 58:51 +30 3. 178 Niemi Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö 1:00:34 +2:13 4. 199 Silvennoinen Santeri Kalevan Rasti 1:00:47 +2:26 5. 185 Takanen Lari Vehkalahden Veikot 1:01:01 +2:40 6. 180 Räsänen Markus Kuopion Suunnistajat 1:02:40 +4:19 7. 184 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat 1:04:01 +5:40 8. 200 Loukkalahti Otto Hiidenkiertäjät 1:04:13 +5:52 9. 182 Saleva Eero SK Uusi 1:05:34 +7:13 10. 183 Salervo Mikko OK77 1:07:19 +8:58 11. 194 Parkkinen Ville Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1:08:39 +10:18 12. 195 Sulkula Ilari Suunta Jyväskylä 1:09:02 +10:41 13. 192 Huostila Anssi Tampereen Pyrintö 1:09:19 +10:58 14. 181 Vanhanen Konsta SK Pohjantähti 1:09:22 +11:01 15. 196 Halme Jussi-Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö 1:09:48 +11:27 16. 171 Roux Corentin Navi 1:11:50 +13:29 17. 201 Talvinen Arto MS Parma 1:12:47 +14:26 18. 191 Savolainen Eetu Siilin Rasti 1:13:29 +15:08 19. 170 Sulkula Anton Suunta Jyväskylä 1:16:01 +17:40 20. 169 Nissinen Niko SK Pohjantähti 1:16:35 +18:14 21. 177 Tuomaala Eero SK Uusi 1:17:16 +18:55 22. 159 Grahn Viljam Närpes OK 1:20:00 +21:39 23. 175 Roininen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:20:58 +22:37 24. 174 Sainio Antti SK Uusi 1:21:15 +22:54 24. 186 Saari Aki Vaajakosken Terä 1:21:15 +22:54 26. 187 Karppinen Aleksi SK Pohjantähti 1:22:39 +24:18 27. 172 Pöyhönen Petja Rastikarhut 1:23:16 +24:55 28. 161 Hasu Simo OK Orient 1:24:35 +26:14 29. 156 Holmberg Eetu Rastikarhut 1:24:43 +26:22 30. 164 Sundelin Ville Rastikarhut 1:25:10 +26:49 30. 189 Kannus Kristian Kangasala SK 1:25:10 +26:49 32. 176 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Rastikarhut 1:25:36 +27:15 33. 167 Haapakoski Heikki Rastikarhut 1:30:01 +31:40 34. 165 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 1:30:20 +31:59 35. 162 Malinen Olli SK Uusi 1:30:34 +32:13 36. 157 Häkkinen Aapo Saarijärven Pullistus 1:30:39 +32:18 37. 160 Pantsar Jere Pellon Ponsi 1:30:49 +32:28 38. 154 Lehto Elias Karjaan Ura 1:39:37 +41:16 168 Hyytiäinen Henry Kalevan Rasti Kesk. 166 Lahti Lasse-Pekka Kangasala SK Kesk. 155 Melin Christoffer IK Falken Kesk. 197 Syrjäläinen Arttu Helsingin Suunnistajat Kesk. 173 Jern Johan OK77 Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 224 Raitanen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat 49:58 2. 229 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö 51:42 +1:44 3. 223 Saikko Antti Lappeen Riento 54:15 +4:17 4. 230 Sopo Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat 54:26 +4:28 5. 228 Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles 55:01 +5:03 6. 237 Ahola Topias Navi 55:03 +5:05 7. 234 Jern Jonas IF Femman 56:39 +6:41 8. 222 Laitinen Justus Koovee 58:36 +8:38 9. 233 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma 58:42 +8:44 10. 232 Kalliokoski Jooseppi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 59:26 +9:28 11. 235 Ahola Joonas Navi 59:38 +9:40 12. 227 Lindberg Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:00:54 +10:56 13. 231 Salopelto Atso SK Vuoksi 1:02:04 +12:06 14. 226 Kommio Jere Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:02:47 +12:49 15. 220 Lindroth Joona Asikkalan Raikas 1:03:15 +13:17 16. 209 Linnaila Casper OK Orient 1:03:55 +13:57 17. 225 Kivelä Joonatan Perhon Kiri 1:04:41 +14:43 18. 218 Schroderus Santeri SK Pohjantähti 1:06:21 +16:23 19. 212 Leipijärvi Joona Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:09:29 +19:31 20. 210 Snickars Caj Solf IK 1:09:52 +19:54 21. 214 Niskanen Tuomo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1:10:53 +20:55 22. 211 Kauppinen Jussi Asikkalan Raikas 1:11:22 +21:24 23. 219 Sankelo Hermanni Lapuan Virkiä 1:12:01 +22:03 24. 236 Hyppölä Sampo Pellon Ponsi 1:12:52 +22:54 25. 213 Hulkkonen Mikko SK Uusi 1:17:46 +27:48 26. 208 Lehto Linus Karjaan Ura 1:18:05 +28:07 27. 215 Hindsberg Christoffer IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:24:06 +34:08 28. 216 Niinimäki Rasmus Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1:25:08 +35:10 29. 206 Järvenpää Antti Savon Suunta 1:41:32 +51:34 30. 205 Alanko Valtteri IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:43:59 +54:01
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 264 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 45:06 2. 275 Toivonen Eevert Kangasala SK 46:27 +1:21 3. 263 Lönnström Emil OK Orient 46:58 +1:52 4. 273 Skog Jaakko Koovee 47:21 +2:15 5. 268 Sorsa Aleksi Espoon Suunta 47:45 +2:39 6. 274 Ylinen Juho Jämsän Retki-Veikot 47:58 +2:52 7. 262 Heinonen Eero MS Parma 48:55 +3:49 8. 261 Mustonen Pyry Tampereen Pyrintö 49:11 +4:05 8. 272 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta 49:11 +4:05 10. 269 Huila Joona Hiisirasti 49:28 +4:22 11. 267 Mustonen Vili Tampereen Pyrintö 49:43 +4:37 12. 259 Jalli Eero MS Parma 51:02 +5:56 13. 245 Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta 51:14 +6:08 14. 270 Tynys Joona Kouvolan Suunnistajat 51:16 +6:10 15. 277 Rauhala Juha Espoon Suunta 54:58 +9:52 16. 258 Ovaska Janne Luumäen Rasti 55:14 +10:08 17. 250 Puputti Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät 57:15 +12:09 18. 244 Saukkonen Samuli SK Uusi 57:19 +12:13 19. 271 Ray Jonathan OK77 59:24 +14:18 20. 252 Arola Matias Paimion Rasti 1:00:18 +15:12 21. 260 Valkamo Severi Koovee 1:00:26 +15:20 22. 254 Puolakanaho Sakari Hyvinkään Rasti 1:00:37 +15:31 22. 265 Ilmonen Aleksi Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:00:37 +15:31 24. 266 Jumppanen Oskari Hyvinkään Rasti 1:01:31 +16:25 25. 278 Lavikainen Lauri Kymin Suunnistajat 1:01:47 +16:41 26. 242 Elovaara Juho Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:02:38 +17:32 27. 246 Jern Tobias OK77 1:03:03 +17:57 28. 256 Järvinen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö 1:04:00 +18:54 29. 255 Pietikäinen Aleksi SK Uusi 1:04:36 +19:30 30. 251 Sulkula Paulus Suunta Jyväskylä 1:08:25 +23:19 31. 247 Pitkänen Jonne Tampereen Pyrintö 1:08:37 +23:31 32. 248 Kivikko Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:08:56 +23:50 33. 253 Ketola Akseli Koovee 1:14:28 +29:22 34. 257 Kivinen Vinsci Hyvinkään Rasti 1:17:00 +31:54 35. 249 Johansson Viljo Kalvolan Keihäs 1:17:52 +32:46 36. 241 Koskenmäki Erno Porvoon Urheilijat 1:20:46 +35:40 37. 276 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu 1:23:35 +38:29 243 Pernu Jere SK Pohjantähti Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 304 Mäkinen Tuukka Hiisirasti 41:09 2. 303 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma 42:35 +1:26 3. 312 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi 44:48 +3:39 4. 300 Puranen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö 45:32 +4:23 5. 298 Väyrynen Antti Kymin Suunnistajat 46:42 +5:33 6. 311 Takanen Samu Vehkalahden Veikot 46:46 +5:37 7. 309 Pitkänen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö 48:36 +7:27 8. 289 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta 49:16 +8:07 9. 313 Suutari Matti Vehkalahden Veikot 50:27 +9:18 10. 301 Lehtoranta Teemu SK Uusi 50:57 +9:48 11. 290 Tiljander Ville Hyvinkään Rasti 51:03 +9:54 12. 307 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät 52:19 +11:10 13. 294 Kommio Niko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 52:26 +11:17 14. 305 Mustajoki Taavi Tampereen Pyrintö 52:50 +11:41 15. 288 Lampinen Aaro SK Uusi 52:58 +11:49 16. 299 Heikkinen Valtteri Vehkalahden Veikot 53:24 +12:15 17. 310 Pajukangas Mikko Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 53:36 +12:27 18. 296 Huhtanen Kiri Tampereen Pyrintö 56:42 +15:33 19. 302 Sevelius Emil OK Orient 57:55 +16:46 20. 286 Kaario Otto Suunta Jyväskylä 59:30 +18:21 21. 284 Nurminen Jani Valkeakosken Haka 1:02:07 +20:58 22. 297 Varis Henry Rasti E4 1:03:33 +22:24 23. 283 Korhonen Miikka Tampereen Pyrintö 1:04:17 +23:08 24. 291 Hakala Petteri Rasti-Nokia 1:08:52 +27:43 25. 292 Manninen Jere Navi 1:10:23 +29:14 26. 287 Laaksonen Arttu Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:14:20 +33:11 308 Lapila Eero MS Parma Kesk. 306 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 344 Ahola Mikko Kangasala SK 31:25 2. 346 Vuori Justus Turun Suunnistajat 32:18 +53 3. 348 Pasi Antti Kymin Suunnistajat 32:58 +1:33 4. 336 Salonen Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat 33:40 +2:15 5. 343 Hyppölä Pyry Sotkamon Jymy 34:11 +2:46 6. 349 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat 34:39 +3:14 7. 350 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma 35:50 +4:25 8. 347 Pousi Juho Vehkalahden Veikot 35:51 +4:26 9. 339 Saarnijoki Miska Tampereen Pyrintö 37:10 +5:45 10. 338 Koivisto Daniel Kymin Suunnistajat 38:08 +6:43 11. 345 Hiidenhovi Aleks MS Parma 38:35 +7:10 12. 337 Piironen Konsta MS Parma 40:00 +8:35 13. 321 Husu Miika SK Vuoksi 40:01 +8:36 14. 327 Vesterinen Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö 40:10 +8:45 15. 326 Klemola Saul Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 41:16 +9:51 16. 330 Westerlund Otso Koovee 41:28 +10:03 17. 319 Viippola Aapo Oulun Tarmo 41:49 +10:24 18. 332 Lilja Juha Tampereen Pyrintö 43:41 +12:16 19. 325 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisirasti 44:52 +13:27 20. 335 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta 44:58 +13:33 21. 317 Rehn Ville Lynx 45:47 +14:22 22. 324 Vicari Lars Navi 47:08 +15:43 23. 340 Sipiläinen Konsta Suunta Jyväskylä 48:32 +17:07 24. 322 Johansson Väinö Kalvolan Keihäs 48:51 +17:26 25. 329 Niemi Oskari Lappeen Riento 49:57 +18:32 26. 328 Natunen Samuli Savon Suunta 52:18 +20:53 27. 318 Ketola Lauri Koovee 52:36 +21:11 28. 333 Konttila Eemi Koovee 55:03 +23:38 29. 320 Liukka Elias Kalevan Rasti 56:18 +24:53 30. 323 Salonen Eetu Kouvolan Suunnistajat 59:21 +27:56 31. 331 Liljeström Veikka Olavin Rasti 1:02:59 +31:34 341 Rissanen Roni-Ville Sonkajärven Pahka Kesk.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 355 Schubnell Lisa Turun Suunnistajat 51:41 2. 380 Väyrynen Aino Kymin Suunnistajat 51:54 +13 3. 364 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö 52:04 +23 4. 379 Karvonen Sara Lynx 53:40 +1:59 5. 374 Heittola Suvi Rasti-Kurikka 54:04 +2:23 6. 356 Otsamo Pihla Helsingin Suunnistajat 54:55 +3:14 7. 362 Heikkilä Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 56:09 +4:28 8. 369 Gustafsson Jannina SK Uusi 56:23 +4:42 9. 376 Suhonen Anniina Helsingin Suunnistajat 58:15 +6:34 10. 354 Skog Henna Koovee 58:43 +7:02 11. 371 Lammi Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat 59:39 +7:58 12. 357 Hyvärinen Emilia Rastivarsat 1:00:28 +8:47 13. 372 Rautasalo Essi Kalevan Rasti 1:01:08 +9:27 14. 361 Rantanen Emilia MS Parma 1:02:35 +10:54 15. 366 Lohikainen Milla Rastivarsat 1:03:55 +12:14 16. 373 Kanko Ruut Koovee 1:03:56 +12:15 17. 367 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut 1:05:13 +13:32 18. 368 Sågfors Emilia OK Botnia 1:06:45 +15:04 19. 365 Boxström Agneta IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:08:02 +16:21 20. 363 Minkkinen Sirkku Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:10:15 +18:34 21. 370 Laakkio Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:12:24 +20:43 22. 375 Ray Jenny OK77 1:17:52 +26:11 23. 358 Lehto Hanna Lapuan Virkiä 1:21:05 +29:24 24. 377 Räisänen Mira Saloisten Reipas 1:21:07 +29:26 25. 360 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles 1:32:07 +40:26
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 404 Aho Petra Navi 48:42 2. 393 Viilo Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö 52:00 +3:18 3. 387 Tolonen Annabella Rajamäen Rykmentti 52:13 +3:31 4. 403 Rehn Nelli Lynx 53:21 +4:39 5. 386 Kirvesmies Lotta Lahden Suunnistajat-37 54:07 +5:25 6. 401 Jussila Jutta Tampereen Pyrintö 54:49 +6:07 7. 391 Marttinen Sanni Navi 55:21 +6:39 8. 395 Hasu Outi OK Orient 55:25 +6:43 9. 397 Reponen Niina Paimion Rasti 56:43 +8:01 10. 400 Tolonen Mirabella Rajamäen Rykmentti 56:57 +8:15 11. 394 Schoultz von Katja OK77 57:36 +8:54 12. 396 Korhonen Julia Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 58:44 +10:02 13. 389 Väisänen Essi SK Vuoksi 1:00:16 +11:34 14. 392 Kivistö Tuulia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:01:16 +12:34 15. 388 Anttila Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 1:02:06 +13:24 16. 398 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:09:31 +20:49 17. 405 Räisänen Noora Saloisten Reipas 1:10:22 +21:40 18. 385 Tarvainen Heini Navi 1:15:19 +26:37 19. 399 Välimaa Kristiina Vaasan Suunnistajat 1:46:15 +57:33
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 410 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta 37:44 2. 430 Haltia Riikka Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:34 +50 3. 429 Jalava Enni Turun Suunnistajat 40:52 +3:08 4. 426 Martikainen Karoliina IF Sibbo-Vargarna 41:21 +3:37 5. 427 Taubert Iiris Koovee 41:27 +3:43 6. 432 Näsi Juliaana SK Pohjantähti 41:42 +3:58 7. 414 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat 42:07 +4:23 8. 428 Väliheikki Petra Laitasaaren Veto 43:40 +5:56 9. 418 Näsi Aurora SK Pohjantähti 46:58 +9:14 10. 423 Pakkanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 47:17 +9:33 11. 424 Ekström Hanne-Line MS Parma 47:25 +9:41 12. 411 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat 47:39 +9:55 13. 417 Kuronen Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat 48:11 +10:27 14. 420 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjärven Sisu 50:53 +13:09 15. 421 Himanka Jenna Lapuan Virkiä 53:22 +15:38 16. 415 Brink Johanna Pargas IF 56:56 +19:12 409 Fingerroos Camilla Paimion Rasti Kesk.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 463 Cederberg Ida-Marie Pargas IF 24:49 2. 459 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF 26:11 +1:22 3. 461 Klemettinen Veera Suunta Jyväskylä 26:41 +1:52 4. 458 Mahlamäki Ella Espoon Suunta 27:04 +2:15 5. 455 Niva Sara Laitasaaren Veto 27:32 +2:43 6. 467 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö 28:06 +3:17 7. 464 Juva Jonna Angelniemen Ankkuri 28:49 +4:00 8. 469 Plit Heidi Lynx 28:57 +4:08 9. 457 Kontkanen Ronja Kangasala SK 29:03 +4:14 10. 454 Räsänen Johanna Kuopion Suunnistajat 29:39 +4:50 11. 468 Kovanen Maiju Suunta Jyväskylä 30:31 +5:42 12. 441 Mäkinen Riikka Mäntsälän Urheilijat 31:04 +6:15 13. 456 Pitkänen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö 31:07 +6:18 14. 452 Roininen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:12 +6:23 15. 453 Koskela Sanna Rasti-Jussit 31:29 +6:40 16. 462 Norrbacka Sanni Hyvinkään Rasti 31:46 +6:57 17. 460 Rintanen Heini Kangasala SK 32:24 +7:35 18. 470 Nurminen Jutta Valkeakosken Haka 32:29 +7:40 19. 466 Nummela Liinu Mäntsälän Urheilijat 32:40 +7:51 20. 438 Similä Roosa SK Vuoksi 33:52 +9:03 21. 445 Rautakorpi Miina Kangasala SK 35:19 +10:30 22. 439 Friman Ronja Hyvinkään Rasti 35:35 +10:46 22. 450 Anttila Sara Valkeakosken Haka 35:35 +10:46 24. 444 Korhonen Saara SK Uusi 36:39 +11:50 25. 443 Nenonen Liisa SK Vuoksi 38:34 +13:45 26. 442 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma 39:14 +14:25 27. 449 Westerback Liva OK77 39:15 +14:26 28. 448 Paavola Tiina Kyrös-Rasti 41:05 +16:16 29. 451 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 41:39 +16:50 30. 447 Pakkanen Anni IF Sibbo-Vargarna 50:58 +26:09 31. 446 Reiman Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri 52:57 +28:08
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 490 Rantanen Essi MS Parma 24:02 2. 475 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 24:30 +28 3. 479 Donner Janina OK77 24:40 +38 4. 493 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles 26:08 +2:06 5. 474 Tuomisto Anu Vaasan Suunnistajat 26:17 +2:15 6. 489 Tuomisto Satu Vaasan Suunnistajat 26:42 +2:40 7. 480 Holmgren Antonia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 26:43 +2:41 8. 484 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat 26:45 +2:43 9. 494 Sopo Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat 27:00 +2:58 10. 496 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko 27:05 +3:03 11. 477 Myrskog Linnea IK Kronan 27:57 +3:55 12. 488 Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat 28:14 +4:12 13. 482 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:50 +4:48 14. 492 Skog Ella Koovee 30:34 +6:32 15. 491 Sulkula Evita Suunta Jyväskylä 31:01 +6:59 16. 487 Kurikkala Eeva Kalajoen Junkkarit 31:30 +7:28 17. 481 Tanskanen Anni Iisalmen Visa 31:32 +7:30 18. 497 Pylkkänen Annu Savon Suunta 32:23 +8:21 19. 486 Koli Helmi IF Sibbo-Vargarna 32:34 +8:32 20. 476 Viholainen Elisa Suunta Jyväskylä 33:04 +9:02 21. 478 Pelkonen Roosa Rastivarsat 34:33 +10:31 22. 498 Kääriä Venla Kymin Suunnistajat 34:39 +10:37 23. 495 Laasanen Maija Laihian Luja 34:58 +10:56 24. 483 Borgman Christa IF Sibbo-Vargarna 35:36 +11:34 25. 485 Hämäläinen Iida Olavin Rasti 43:17 +19:15
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 521 Laitinen Petteri Kangasala SK 1:04:07 2. 516 Toivio Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:06:35 +2:28 3. 515 Myllymäki Tero Vetelin Urheilijat 1:12:07 +8:00 4. 510 Ahvenainen Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1:13:14 +9:07 5. 502 Hautala Jarkko Vaajakosken Terä 1:13:45 +9:38 6. 527 Kaplas Jarkko Joutsenon Kullervo 1:15:40 +11:33 7. 519 Rankinen Petteri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1:16:34 +12:27 8. 526 Kainu Markus Vetelin Urheilijat 1:18:50 +14:43 9. 508 Sipilä Mikko Kangasala SK 1:19:36 +15:29 10. 524 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1:20:07 +16:00 11. 529 Sompi Jani Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:21:10 +17:03 12. 513 Lepistö Mikko Hauhon Sisu 1:23:49 +19:42 13. 528 Husu Heikki SK Vuoksi 1:23:57 +19:50 14. 518 Hongisto Osmo Loimaan Jankko 1:24:26 +20:19 15. 517 Myllärinen Aki Joutsenon Kullervo 1:26:22 +22:15 16. 512 Kapiainen Tomi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1:27:01 +22:54 17. 511 Hämäläinen Ari Saarijärven Pullistus 1:29:04 +24:57 18. 509 Pohjola Jukka Hauhon Sisu 1:32:46 +28:39 19. 505 Karvonen Ossi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1:32:59 +28:52 20. 504 Koski Juha Valkealan Kajo 1:34:02 +29:55 21. 506 Rautio Mikko Joutsenon Kullervo 1:43:09 +39:02 22. 514 Vainio Mikko Koovee 1:44:26 +40:19 23. 520 Suomalainen Topi Navi 1:46:12 +42:05 530 Männistö Tuomo Navi Kesk. 503 Virta Jani IF Sibbo-Vargarna Kesk.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 569 Saari Petri Vaajakosken Terä 55:54 2. 561 Väisänen Mikko Anttolan Urheilijat 59:59 +4:05 3. 559 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:00:58 +5:04 4. 565 Lantela Jaani Vehkalahden Veikot 1:01:11 +5:17 5. 564 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF 1:01:19 +5:25 6. 558 Tuviala Vesa Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1:03:04 +7:10 7. 572 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 1:03:53 +7:59 8. 575 Salo Mikael OK Orient 1:07:25 +11:31 9. 557 Ryyppö Jarkko Rastivarsat 1:07:26 +11:32 10. 566 Noponen Petri Anttolan Urheilijat 1:08:07 +12:13 11. 574 Liuha Jari Vaajakosken Terä 1:08:20 +12:26 12. 577 Lahtinen Terho Espoon Suunta 1:09:26 +13:32 13. 567 Lapila Pekka MS Parma 1:10:03 +14:09 14. 570 Viippola Ilpo Oulun Tarmo 1:10:42 +14:48 15. 563 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:11:15 +15:21 16. 576 Mönttinen Sami Rasti E4 1:11:17 +15:23 17. 544 Puttonen Jarmo Vaajakosken Terä 1:12:43 +16:49 18. 571 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 1:15:31 +19:37 19. 541 Klemettinen Vesa Suunta Jyväskylä 1:17:00 +21:06 20. 538 Ahtiainen Akseli Kalevan Rasti 1:19:52 +23:58 21. 551 Varis Ari Rasti E4 1:20:47 +24:53 22. 562 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 1:21:29 +25:35 23. 548 Marttinen Teijo Navi 1:23:05 +27:11 24. 550 Rönkkö Roope Tuupovaaran Sepot 1:23:32 +27:38 25. 553 Rusanen Petri Suunta Jyväskylä 1:25:45 +29:51 26. 535 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 1:28:40 +32:46 27. 543 Kiuru Jani Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1:29:37 +33:43 28. 537 Kalajo Aku Suunta Jyväskylä 1:32:21 +36:27 29. 560 Lehto Milko Karjaan Ura 1:34:24 +38:30 30. 552 Kaario Kimmo Vaajakosken Terä 1:35:03 +39:09 31. 549 Salo Tommi Rastivarsat 1:44:14 +48:20 32. 545 Leppäniemi Jani Vetelin Urheilijat 1:50:43 +54:49 33. 540 Salonen Mika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1:53:23 +57:29 34. 547 Väliheikki Mikael Laitasaaren Veto 1:57:02 +1:01:08 35. 536 Virtanen Joni Espoon Suunta 1:57:59 +1:02:05 36. 539 Forma Pauli Hiidenkiertäjät 2:12:34 +1:16:40 37. 555 Räisänen Jani Saloisten Reipas 2:18:28 +1:22:34 554 Korhonen Mika SK Vuoksi Hyl. 546 Vainio Petri Kalevan Rasti Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2) 1. 614 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske 58:50 2. 617 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti 58:54 +4 3. 637 Jokinen Heikki Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1:00:19 +1:29 4. 630 Kurhinen Tomi Rastivarsat 1:00:38 +1:48 5. 615 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät 1:00:39 +1:49 6. 619 Mattila Olli MS Parma 1:00:59 +2:09 7. 635 Vainionpää Matti Rasti-Kurikka 1:02:09 +3:19 8. 613 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:03:37 +4:47 9. 612 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 1:06:37 +7:47 10. 633 Tielinen Vesa Luumäen Rasti 1:08:10 +9:20 11. 610 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:10:47 +11:57 12. 631 Juvaste Simo Kalevan Rasti 1:11:09 +12:19 13. 602 Kurki Esa Rasti-Kurikka 1:11:31 +12:41 14. 611 Borgenström Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti 1:13:13 +14:23 15. 627 Ekström Thomas MS Parma 1:13:38 +14:48 16. 608 Ilonen Hannu SK Vuoksi 1:15:57 +17:07 17. 589 Uotila Marko Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1:16:10 +17:20 18. 609 Mattila Tapio Suunta Jyväskylä 1:16:15 +17:25 19. 622 Autero Janne Rasti-Nokia 1:16:41 +17:51 20. 625 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK 1:18:37 +19:47 21. 596 Tuokko Jyrki Rastivarsat 1:19:10 +20:20 22. 636 Laasanen Juha Laihian Luja 1:21:08 +22:18 23. 598 Ilmonen Matti Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1:21:13 +22:23 24. 607 Lohikainen Timo Rastivarsat 1:21:28 +22:38 25. 624 Kiljunen Juha Rastivarsat 1:22:15 +23:25 26. 632 Kälviäinen Sami Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:23:03 +24:13 27. 604 Brink Anders Pargas IF 1:23:26 +24:36 28. 597 Tonteri Heikki Navi 1:24:45 +25:55 29. 628 Savilahti Petri Lynx 1:27:19 +28:29 30. 595 Laitinen Tuomo Säyneisen Salpa 1:27:27 +28:37 31. 582 Jokinen Pekka Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1:28:09 +29:19 32. 603 Alvoittu Petri Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1:28:29 +29:39 33. 606 Kommio Jyrki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:32:10 +33:20 34. 592 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat 1:33:34 +34:44 35. 599 Pietikänen Timo Pihkaniskat 1:35:38 +36:48 36. 605 Björklund Tom OK Botnia 1:35:48 +36:58 37. 588 Eskelinen Jussi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1:40:29 +41:39 38. 601 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat 1:43:14 +44:24 39. 586 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat 1:45:23 +46:33 40. 594 Hämynen Petri Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 1:52:26 +53:36 41. 591 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous 2:07:02 +1:08:12 42. 584 Haavisto Erkki Turun Suunnistajat 2:08:56 +1:10:06 43. 585 Kauhanen Ari OK77 2:14:52 +1:16:02 593 Rautio Mika Anttolan Urheilijat Kesk. 638 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu Kesk. 618 Märkälä Janne Tampereen Pyrintö Hyl. 620 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisirasti Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2) 1. 674 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti 52:46 2. 691 Kotro Petri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 54:28 +1:42 3. 671 Valkonen Pasi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 58:56 +6:10 4. 673 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg 1:01:10 +8:24 5. 693 Nyholm Thomas Tampereen Pyrintö 1:01:17 +8:31 6. 672 Pyymäki Leo Espoon Suunta 1:02:52 +10:06 7. 692 Hirvensalo Jorma Saarijärven Pullistus 1:03:09 +10:23 8. 688 Parviainen Ari Keravan Urheilijat 1:04:19 +11:33 9. 675 Laasonen Mauri Tampereen Pyrintö 1:06:01 +13:15 10. 670 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 1:06:44 +13:58 11. 690 Koskela Heikki Rasti-Jussit 1:07:04 +14:18 12. 684 Kärkkäinen Panu Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:07:41 +14:55 13. 680 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat 1:08:02 +15:16 14. 689 Natunen Timo Savon Suunta 1:08:17 +15:31 15. 649 Pulli Hannu Lappeen Riento 1:08:20 +15:34 16. 676 Enroth Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:08:29 +15:43 17. 678 Järvensivu Tapio Turun Metsänkävijät 1:08:50 +16:04 18. 682 Oikarinen Jarmo Tampereen Pyrintö 1:10:04 +17:18 19. 677 Jalava Kari Vakka-Rasti 1:11:00 +18:14 20. 685 Kettunen Juha Savon Suunta 1:13:21 +20:35 21. 669 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:13:50 +21:04 22. 686 Korhonen Ilkka Kuopion Suunnistajat 1:14:58 +22:12 23. 662 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:16:07 +23:21 24. 681 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient 1:18:12 +25:26 25. 657 Huhtanen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö 1:18:43 +25:57 26. 687 Heiskanen Hannu Sonkajärven Pahka 1:19:12 +26:26 27. 658 Kekoni Heikki Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1:19:20 +26:34 28. 694 Kujala Tapio Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1:21:51 +29:05 29. 655 Raitanen Anssi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:22:40 +29:54 30. 646 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:23:08 +30:22 31. 661 Ovaska Heikki Luumäen Rasti 1:23:18 +30:32 32. 653 Valjakka Tapio Navi 1:23:55 +31:09 33. 663 Hänninen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät 1:24:45 +31:59 34. 659 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 1:24:56 +32:10 35. 667 Hakala Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1:25:51 +33:05 36. 652 Kanniainen Keijo Suomussalmen Rasti 1:26:48 +34:02 37. 683 Huotari Arto Kuhmon Peurat 1:27:10 +34:24 38. 648 Harju Jari Rastiketut 1:30:11 +37:25 39. 651 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa 1:31:27 +38:41 40. 668 Ojalainen Kari SK Vuoksi 1:31:44 +38:58 41. 643 Nissinen Matti Navi 1:34:40 +41:54 42. 664 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1:40:35 +47:49 43. 647 Hakala Seppo Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1:40:40 +47:54 44. 665 Häkkinen Olli-Pekka Saarijärven Pullistus 1:42:04 +49:18 45. 654 Vuorinen Jyri Keski-Karjalan Rasti 1:42:05 +49:19 46. 650 Martiskainen Juho SK Vuoksi 1:42:10 +49:24 47. 656 Volotinen Jouni Ilomantsin Urheilijat 1:46:51 +54:05 48. 666 Leppäniemi Esko Vetelin Urheilijat 1:55:51 +1:03:05 679 Ahvonen Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat Kesk. 695 Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät Kesk. 660 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna Hyl. 644 Kortetjärvi Hannu Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 741 Tikkanen Tapio Savon Suunta 50:06 2. 748 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu 51:43 +1:37 3. 724 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry 53:46 +3:40 4. 737 Lillandt Stefan OK Kristina 53:54 +3:48 5. 725 Silvennoinen Jussi Kalevan Rasti 54:08 +4:02 6. 745 Ahonen Pekka Hauhon Sisu 54:47 +4:41 7. 728 Vestola Heikki Rastivarsat 55:29 +5:23 8. 732 Viilo Keijo Tampereen Pyrintö 57:43 +7:37 9. 722 Valonen Kari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 57:47 +7:41 10. 744 Valkonen Pekka Kangasniemen Kalske 59:15 +9:09 11. 731 Helander Rolf Oulaisten Huima 59:42 +9:36 12. 733 Pajukangas Tauno Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1:02:32 +12:26 13. 747 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät 1:04:57 +14:51 14. 734 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus 1:05:01 +14:55 15. 726 Jetsonen Juhani Kuopion Suunnistajat 1:05:39 +15:33 16. 740 Tolonen Juha Hankasalmen Hanka 1:07:12 +17:06 17. 714 Vänttinen Klaus Hiidenkiertäjät 1:08:02 +17:56 18. 738 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja 1:08:26 +18:20 19. 746 Niemi Kari-Veli Lappeen Riento 1:09:36 +19:30 20. 739 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat 1:09:42 +19:36 21. 703 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:11:45 +21:39 22. 717 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta 1:12:31 +22:25 23. 729 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti 1:14:41 +24:35 24. 720 Salonen Hannu Konneveden Urheilijat 1:14:46 +24:40 25. 721 Myllärinen Hannu Joutsenon Kullervo 1:14:48 +24:42 26. 735 Pitkänen Juhani Tampereen Pyrintö 1:18:16 +28:10 27. 743 Turpeinen Seppo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1:21:15 +31:09 28. 736 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkaniskat 1:22:44 +32:38 29. 702 Lotvonen Kari Laitasaaren Veto 1:22:56 +32:50 30. 742 Heikkinen Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:23:01 +32:55 31. 716 Lammi Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:24:55 +34:49 32. 730 Heikura Jukka Tuupovaaran Sepot 1:27:40 +37:34 33. 712 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat 1:28:40 +38:34 34. 700 Ylikoski Kari Tampereen Pyrintö 1:31:15 +41:09 35. 718 Ahokoivu Hemmo SK Pohjantähti 1:31:50 +41:44 36. 711 Tuononen Ismo Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1:32:58 +42:52 37. 709 Nuuttila Kari Kauhajoen Karhu 1:33:05 +42:59 38. 706 Varamäki Tapani OK77 1:34:50 +44:44 39. 705 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1:35:01 +44:55 40. 708 Hämynen Timo Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 1:35:07 +45:01 41. 701 Tamminen Erkki Suunta Jurva 1:35:28 +45:22 42. 707 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö 1:36:59 +46:53 43. 704 Mänttäri Jakke Inkeroisten Terho 1:37:15 +47:09 44. 710 Laakso Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:51:04 +1:00:58 45. 723 Ruotsalainen Keijo Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura 2:01:50 +1:11:44 46. 715 Argillander Erkki Vaalan Karhu 2:31:43 +1:41:37 727 Jurvakainen Jari Suunta Jyväskylä Kesk. 713 Jeskanen Taito Ilomantsin Urheilijat Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2) 1. 791 Päivänranta Pertti Joutsenon Kullervo 48:38 2. 800 Piironen Markku Kalevan Rasti 51:47 +3:09 3. 796 Hyyryläinen Raimo Juvan Urheilijat 52:26 +3:48 4. 784 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat 53:30 +4:52 5. 788 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat 54:11 +5:33 6. 799 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja 54:30 +5:52 7. 790 Björklund Håkan IK Falken 55:04 +6:26 8. 802 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 55:35 +6:57 9. 769 Maajärvi Esa Lappeen Riento 56:18 +7:40 10. 787 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 56:26 +7:48 11. 798 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 58:22 +9:44 12. 804 Määttä Asko Kouvolan Suunnistajat 58:26 +9:48 13. 803 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu 59:14 +10:36 14. 797 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus 1:00:35 +11:57 15. 805 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:00:57 +12:19 16. 795 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 1:01:01 +12:23 17. 768 Niemistö Juha Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1:02:43 +14:05 18. 761 Rantapuska Seppo Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 1:02:48 +14:10 19. 793 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo 1:03:14 +14:36 20. 794 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1:03:23 +14:45 21. 781 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo 1:03:40 +15:02 22. 785 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:03:50 +15:12 23. 783 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto 1:04:16 +15:38 24. 756 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko 1:04:22 +15:44 25. 789 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 1:04:31 +15:53 26. 754 Pokela Erkki Luumäen Rasti 1:07:24 +18:46 27. 760 Timonen Pertti RAPSU 1:08:07 +19:29 28. 767 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU 1:08:47 +20:09 29. 780 Tani Ossi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1:09:17 +20:39 30. 753 Rautavuoma Tapani Vakka-Rasti 1:09:55 +21:17 31. 755 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 1:10:26 +21:48 32. 773 Leinonen Markku Kuopion Suunnistajat 1:10:50 +22:12 33. 786 Airaksinen Risto Oulun Tarmo 1:11:25 +22:47 34. 778 Hännikäinen Mikko Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1:12:16 +23:38 35. 766 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti 1:15:56 +27:18 36. 752 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe 1:20:57 +32:19 37. 758 Pöyhönen Hannu Vetelin Urheilijat 1:22:47 +34:09 38. 772 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 1:23:53 +35:15 39. 776 Lappalainen Martti Navi 1:25:21 +36:43 40. 762 Hytönen Veikko Suunta Jyväskylä 1:38:16 +49:38 41. 757 Vesisenaho Markku Sievin Sisu 1:42:14 +53:36 42. 770 Vartiainen Heimo Tampereen Pyrintö 1:44:30 +55:52 43. 777 Humalamäki Hannu Ähtärin Urheilijat 1:49:04 +1:00:26 44. 774 Karvonen Jorma Tarpian Suunta 2:09:59 +1:21:21 764 Mourujärvi Kauno Kuopion Suunnistajat Kesk. 765 Vaittinen Pentti Helsingin Suunnistajat Kesk. 792 Mäkiniemi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto Hyl. 759 Oksanen Risto Saarijärven Pullistus Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1) 1. 846 Kemppainen Taisto Vaalan Karhu 40:25 2. 860 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 41:28 +1:03 3. 861 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 41:49 +1:24 4. 862 Töyrylä Hannu Kouvolan Suunnistajat 43:05 +2:40 5. 851 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:08 +2:43 6. 859 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:24 +2:59 7. 857 Pellinen Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 45:21 +4:56 8. 833 Ahtiainen Pertti Kalevan Rasti 45:47 +5:22 9. 842 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat 48:00 +7:35 10. 865 Forsblom Lars Kouvolan Suunnistajat 48:02 +7:37 11. 839 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 48:06 +7:41 12. 848 Kyyrönen Heikki Kouvolan Suunnistajat 48:15 +7:50 13. 858 Ansamaa Reino Rasti-Nokia 48:52 +8:27 14. 864 Huttunen Kari Keravan Urheilijat 49:20 +8:55 15. 849 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus 49:39 +9:14 16. 847 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 49:44 +9:19 17. 852 Peltola Timo MS Parma 50:39 +10:14 18. 825 Saari Tauno Suunta-Sepot 50:51 +10:26 19. 812 Nikkari Paavo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 51:07 +10:42 20. 856 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma 52:44 +12:19 21. 841 Tuominen Seppo Kouvolan Suunnistajat 53:24 +12:59 22. 867 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys 53:34 +13:09 23. 830 Backman Sven-Olof IK Falken 53:48 +13:23 24. 835 Euren Pertti Rastikarhut 53:56 +13:31 25. 866 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta 54:04 +13:39 26. 810 Herttuainen Vesa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 54:47 +14:22 27. 844 Virtanen Matti Vihtavuoren Pamaus 55:35 +15:10 28. 836 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 56:13 +15:48 29. 854 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkaniskat 56:36 +16:11 30. 820 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus 56:40 +16:15 31. 863 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 56:56 +16:31 32. 827 Mikkonen Lauri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 57:15 +16:50 33. 809 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 57:26 +17:01 34. 843 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK 58:50 +18:25 35. 822 Sten Börje OK Orient 59:04 +18:39 36. 821 Virtanen Markku Espoon Akilles 1:01:19 +20:54 37. 829 Romula Tuomo Mesikämmenet 1:01:57 +21:32 38. 818 Pått Frans IF Minken 1:02:44 +22:19 39. 837 Ottelin Pekka Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:03:12 +22:47 40. 850 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 1:05:04 +24:39 41. 817 Tanttu Unto Keravan Urheilijat 1:05:05 +24:40 42. 828 Rautio Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 1:05:20 +24:55 43. 819 Kattilakoski Eero Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1:09:24 +28:59 44. 815 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 1:11:01 +30:36 45. 838 Sompi Eero Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:12:00 +31:35 46. 813 Vuorio Olavi Järvenpään Palo 1:12:39 +32:14 47. 840 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu 1:13:31 +33:06 48. 824 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 1:16:50 +36:25 49. 826 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut 1:19:47 +39:22 50. 811 Niemi Pentti Hauhon Sisu 1:27:23 +46:58 51. 834 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK 1:29:46 +49:21 52. 831 Aaltonen Jukka IF Brahe 1:30:56 +50:31 53. 832 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:33:18 +52:53 814 Puolakka Pekka Rasti-Pielinen Kesk. 845 Turpeinen Timo Vaajakosken Terä Kesk. 853 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1037 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 33:25 2. 1039 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat 33:54 +29 3. 1028 Ruuskanen Seppo Kuopion Suunnistajat 34:33 +1:08 4. 1036 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka 37:18 +3:53 5. 1032 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 37:33 +4:08 6. 1030 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat 37:56 +4:31 7. 1031 Ekström Marcus Kauhavan Wisa 38:27 +5:02 8. 1027 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti 38:30 +5:05 9. 1035 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti 38:38 +5:13 10. 1042 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti 39:33 +6:08 11. 1025 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 40:06 +6:41 12. 1022 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri 40:40 +7:15 13. 1041 Tammela Seppo Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 41:14 +7:49 14. 1033 Kemppi Jorma Navi 41:36 +8:11 15. 1029 Tiira Pentti Lynx 42:34 +9:09 16. 1014 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet 42:39 +9:14 17. 1015 Saarimäki Jorma Vaasan Suunnistajat 42:49 +9:24 18. 1009 Erkinheimo Voitto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 44:05 +10:40 19. 1034 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 44:13 +10:48 20. 1012 Puttonen Kalevi Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 44:19 +10:54 21. 1018 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK 45:31 +12:06 22. 1016 Luukko Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 46:13 +12:48 23. 1017 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät 46:52 +13:27 24. 1013 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 47:12 +13:47 25. 1003 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 48:09 +14:44 26. 1006 Rytkölä Reijo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 49:21 +15:56 27. 1023 Jokinen Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 50:02 +16:37 28. 1040 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti 50:16 +16:51 29. 1019 Sulander Heikki Sahalahden Kunto 51:39 +18:14 30. 1008 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat 52:03 +18:38 31. 1001 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry 53:30 +20:05 32. 1026 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta 54:03 +20:38 33. 1005 Reini Jaakko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 54:15 +20:50 34. 1038 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut 54:53 +21:28 35. 1004 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 54:55 +21:30 36. 1024 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti 55:12 +21:47 37. 1010 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut 1:05:17 +31:52 38. 1007 Hämäläinen Tauno Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1:11:06 +37:41 39. 1002 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta 1:12:00 +38:35 40. 1020 Tiili Kauko Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1:17:58 +44:33 1011 Sandgren Lars Närpes OK Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1056 Karnaattu Mauri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 38:11 2. 1059 Kuusisto Seppo Rasti-Lukko 42:00 +3:49 3. 1049 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto 44:02 +5:51 4. 1051 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo 49:16 +11:05 5. 1046 Ryyppö Toivo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 49:22 +11:11 6. 1058 Salo Eero Inkeroisten Terho 49:31 +11:20 7. 1057 Keskinen Matti Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 51:23 +13:12 8. 1060 Setälä Toivo Järvenpään Palo 51:35 +13:24 9. 1047 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti 56:43 +18:32 10. 1048 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisirasti 58:57 +20:46 11. 1045 Hietaharju Antti Ähtärin Urheilijat 1:00:39 +22:28 12. 1055 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 1:01:21 +23:10 13. 1054 Houni Mikko Epilän Esa 1:07:34 +29:23 14. 1053 Patana Tapio Vetelin Urheilijat 1:09:25 +31:14 14. 1061 Suutari Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 1:09:25 +31:14 16. 1050 Moisio Paavo Saarijärven Pullistus 1:15:45 +37:34 17. 1052 Puusaari Kalevi Kalajoen Junkkarit 1:28:16 +50:05
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1066 Lario Heikki Rastivarsat 32:24 2. 1071 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta 32:58 +34 3. 1076 Rantala Mauri Rasti-Nokia 38:01 +5:37 4. 1065 Mård Leo OK Kristina 40:17 +7:53 5. 1067 Salmi Jorma Nastolan Terä 40:50 +8:26 5. 1068 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 40:50 +8:26 7. 1072 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat 43:01 +10:37 8. 1069 Barkar Alf IK Falken 45:54 +13:30 9. 1070 Räty Kalevi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 58:39 +26:15 10. 1073 Koskinen Jukka Hiisirasti 59:45 +27:21 11. 1075 Lahti Heikki Leppävaaran Sisu 1:02:01 +29:37 1078 Mikkola Heimo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1081 Lätti Erkki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 39:03
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1085 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot 48:56 2. 1093 Väisänen Mari Kalevan Rasti 51:03 +2:07 3. 1087 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 55:41 +6:45 4. 1090 Mäkitammi Satu Kangasala SK 56:28 +7:32 5. 1086 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento 56:40 +7:44 6. 1096 Kallioniemi Reija Rasti-Lukko 56:41 +7:45 7. 1097 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat 58:38 +9:42 8. 1091 Tahvanainen Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 59:59 +11:03 9. 1088 Laurinen Mari Hyvinkään Rasti 1:10:38 +21:42 10. 1092 Salomaa Anne Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1:14:30 +25:34 11. 1094 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi 1:15:51 +26:55 12. 1089 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti 1:30:13 +41:17
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1104 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF 38:43 2. 1116 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat 40:34 +1:51 3. 1115 Laukkanen Marja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 42:05 +3:22 4. 1107 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF 43:08 +4:25 5. 1114 Mäki Nina Jämsän Retki-Veikot 44:06 +5:23 6. 1103 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 45:59 +7:16 7. 1113 Pötry Mervi Kalevan Rasti 46:31 +7:48 8. 1106 Paalanen Satu Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 47:28 +8:45 9. 1108 Rintanen Mari Kangasala SK 48:07 +9:24 10. 1101 Wartiainen Piritta Espoon Suunta 51:10 +12:27 11. 1111 Nikkinen Katarina Kouvolan Suunnistajat 51:59 +13:16 12. 1109 Rantamäki Karin Helsingin Suunnistajat 54:57 +16:14
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1135 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö 44:03 2. 1134 Hagman Terése Akilles OK 46:31 +2:28 3. 1139 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisirasti 47:41 +3:38 4. 1137 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK 48:43 +4:40 5. 1122 Ilmonen Kirsi Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 49:10 +5:07 6. 1127 Toivonen Sirra Kangasala SK 49:17 +5:14 7. 1136 Turunen Sisko Kalevan Rasti 50:41 +6:38 8. 1128 Kurri Leena Navi 51:05 +7:02 9. 1121 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti 51:18 +7:15 10. 1131 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot 55:41 +11:38 11. 1125 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat 57:47 +13:44 12. 1126 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 57:49 +13:46 13. 1123 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 58:52 +14:49 14. 1133 Paavola Sirkku Kyrös-Rasti 59:00 +14:57 15. 1129 Liukka Heli Kalevan Rasti 59:40 +15:37 16. 1124 Ala-Kasari Outi Rasti-Kurikka 1:01:45 +17:42 17. 1130 Räsänen Marja Nilsiän Nujakka 1:04:34 +20:31 18. 1132 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna Kuopion Suunnistajat 1:11:31 +27:28
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1171 Katajamäki Tuija Kauhavan Wisa 33:44 2. 1168 Juutilainen Virpi SK Vuoksi 34:36 +52 3. 1170 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri 35:05 +1:21 4. 1163 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:34 +2:50 4. 1167 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti 36:34 +2:50 6. 1164 Huhtanen Meri Tampereen Pyrintö 38:38 +4:54 7. 1169 Sarkki Sirkka Keravan Urheilijat 40:19 +6:35 8. 1160 Lotvonen Arja Laitasaaren Veto 40:41 +6:57 9. 1157 Marila Satu Rasti-Nokia 40:54 +7:10 10. 1156 Savolainen Paula Siilin Rasti 41:34 +7:50 11. 1161 Silvennoinen Tarja Kalevan Rasti 42:31 +8:47 12. 1166 Einonen Päivi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 43:47 +10:03 13. 1148 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti 45:42 +11:58 14. 1146 Martikainen Lea IF Sibbo-Vargarna 46:14 +12:30 15. 1141 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 48:12 +14:28 16. 1152 Tuomisto Anna-Leena Vaasan Suunnistajat 49:16 +15:32 17. 1153 Molin Marja Kangasala SK 50:25 +16:41 18. 1162 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat 51:40 +17:56 19. 1165 Hovikorpi Auli Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 52:03 +18:19 20. 1145 Jetsonen Sari Kuopion Suunnistajat 56:24 +22:40 21. 1158 Koskela Sari Rasti-Jussit 56:52 +23:08 22. 1143 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa 57:45 +24:01 23. 1155 Kankaanranta Marja Hankasalmen Hanka 58:46 +25:02 24. 1154 Rämänen Pirjo Ilomantsin Urheilijat 58:50 +25:06 25. 1150 Vestola Arja Nastolan Terä 59:07 +25:23 26. 1151 Jurvakainen Tuija Rasti-Hyry 59:32 +25:48 27. 1142 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät 1:06:56 +33:12 28. 1144 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö 1:09:55 +36:11 1159 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi Rasti-Kurikka Kesk. 1149 Summanen Marianne Rajamäen Rykmentti Kesk.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1176 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka 34:42 2. 1188 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 36:00 +1:18 3. 1178 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti 37:50 +3:08 4. 1185 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäen Suunnistajat 37:55 +3:13 5. 1180 Meriheinä Maire Pihkaniskat 39:29 +4:47 6. 1177 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö 40:05 +5:23 7. 1187 Kukkasjärvi Elina Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:09 +5:27 8. 1190 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 41:37 +6:55 9. 1186 Lähteenmäki Pirjo Paimion Rasti 43:01 +8:19 10. 1184 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 43:02 +8:20 11. 1194 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti 43:17 +8:35 12. 1193 Humalamäki Mirja Suomussalmen Rasti 44:31 +9:49 13. 1189 Soininen Ulla Säyneisen Salpa 45:58 +11:16 14. 1179 Juntunen Eija Kuhmon Peurat 47:03 +12:21 15. 1181 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 57:17 +22:35 16. 1175 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1:11:49 +37:07 17. 1182 Raatikainen Päivi Lohimaan Rasti 1:14:08 +39:26 1191 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx Kesk. 1192 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1202 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 32:22 2. 1203 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti 34:23 +2:01 3. 1217 Hyvärinen Vappu Saarijärven Pullistus 34:54 +2:32 4. 1216 Andelin Tarja Lahden Taimi 35:13 +2:51 5. 1213 Peltola Liisa MS Parma 35:32 +3:10 6. 1211 Björklund Gunilla IK Falken 36:58 +4:36 7. 1214 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 37:28 +5:06 8. 1207 Fred Bodil IF Femman 38:04 +5:42 9. 1204 Puolakka Päivi Rasti-Pielinen 39:37 +7:15 10. 1218 Kattelus Helena Kouvolan Suunnistajat 41:20 +8:58 11. 1210 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg 41:30 +9:08 11. 1212 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka 41:30 +9:08 13. 1215 Juvonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 46:25 +14:03 14. 1206 Kekki Päivi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 48:33 +16:11 15. 1208 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko 49:00 +16:38 16. 1201 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 50:04 +17:42 17. 1209 Malkki Sisko Savon Suunta 53:44 +21:22 1205 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1240 Ketola Sirkka Saarijärven Pullistus 25:47 2. 1236 Huttunen Kristiina Säyneisen Salpa 28:24 +2:37 3. 1229 Seppälä Eila Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 28:32 +2:45 4. 1221 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti 30:22 +4:35 5. 1224 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 30:46 +4:59 6. 1225 Erkinheimo Ritva Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 31:29 +5:42 7. 1233 Mannervesi Helena Paimion Rasti 31:52 +6:05 8. 1238 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo 32:29 +6:42 9. 1228 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit 36:31 +10:44 10. 1226 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 38:19 +12:32 11. 1227 Sandgren Ann-Mari Närpes OK 39:10 +13:23 12. 1223 Pått Saga IF Minken 39:25 +13:38 13. 1235 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut 39:44 +13:57 14. 1222 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti 40:17 +14:30 15. 1231 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 40:38 +14:51 16. 1230 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa 41:13 +15:26 17. 1239 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta 42:11 +16:24 18. 1234 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry 43:06 +17:19 19. 1237 Suomalainen Marja Leppävaaran Sisu 54:17 +28:30
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1253 Muikku Rauni Navi 29:24 2. 1250 Nurmi Raija Rasti-Lukko 29:49 +25 3. 1249 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat 30:56 +1:32 4. 1255 Jalkanen Marke Valkeakosken Haka 33:08 +3:44 5. 1248 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta 33:11 +3:47 6. 1254 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa 35:02 +5:38 7. 1256 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 37:28 +8:04 8. 1251 Kallio Tuija Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 43:40 +14:16 9. 1252 Tulokas Tuula Suomusjärven Sisu 46:21 +16:57 10. 1247 Kolkkala Riitta Rasti-Lukko 46:35 +17:11 1246 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa Kesk. 1245 Valjakka Leena Navi Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1265 Pelkonen Elli Keski-Karjalan Rasti 40:28 2. 1261 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 44:24 +3:56 3. 1263 Tähtinen Anu Päijät-Rasti 45:01 +4:33 4. 1266 Vehmanen Marjatta Keravan Urheilijat 54:40 +14:12 5. 1262 Piskonen Leena Navi 58:00 +17:32 6. 1264 Holopainen Kaarina Keravan Urheilijat 58:30 +18:02
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1271 Saalasti Vappu Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1:06:22 2. 1273 Lahti Kaija Leppävaaran Sisu 1:21:12 +14:50 1272 Koivunen Saara Suunta Jyväskylä Kesk.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1539 Saari Toni Vaajakosken Terä 1:06:07 2. 1530 Nenonen Lauri SK Vuoksi 1:09:26 +3:19 3. 1622 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti 1:10:40 +4:33 4. 1570 Pohjola Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä 1:11:05 +4:58 5. 1567 Närvä Tomi Hiidenkiertäjät 1:13:33 +7:26 6. 1509 Söyring Jani Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1:13:44 +7:37 7. 1626 Keskisaari Ville Vaajakosken Terä 1:13:45 +7:38 8. 1522 Heinonen Jouni Koovee 1:14:41 +8:34 9. 1515 Laine Tuomo Hiidenkiertäjät 1:15:05 +8:58 10. 1609 Maajärvi Matti Lappeen Riento 1:15:26 +9:19 11. 1520 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti 1:16:12 +10:05 12. 1576 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:16:27 +10:20 13. 1563 Vartiainen Juha Oriveden Ponnistus 1:16:41 +10:34 14. 1561 Gabitov (U) Rinat Espoon Suunta 1:16:51 +10:44 15. 1518 Helander Iisak SK Pohjantähti 1:19:13 +13:06 16. 1556 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisirasti 1:19:37 +13:30 17. 1617 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 1:19:59 +13:52 18. 1516 Hasu Topi OK Orient 1:20:45 +14:38 19. 1555 Manninen Kalle Anttolan Urheilijat 1:21:35 +15:28 20. 1512 Hartvik Toni Paimion Rasti 1:21:53 +15:46 21. 1514 Valkonen Lauri Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1:22:00 +15:53 22. 1616 Kujala Jouni SK Pohjantähti 1:23:27 +17:20 23. 1613 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento 1:23:32 +17:25 24. 1569 Istolahti Jaakko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1:23:50 +17:43 25. 1564 Luoma Ville Hiidenkiertäjät 1:24:54 +18:47 26. 1612 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 1:26:33 +20:26 27. 1608 Hongell Esa Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1:27:32 +21:25 28. 1560 Hongell Timo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1:28:17 +22:10 29. 1601 Nuuttila Lauri Kauhajoen Karhu 1:32:20 +26:13 30. 1606 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat 1:41:07 +35:00 1636 Heinonen Samuel Vaajakosken Terä Kesk. 1508 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx Kesk. 1610 Turpeinen Antti Vaajakosken Terä Hyl.
H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1521 Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät 1:14:26 2. 1503 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:15:06 +40 3. 1614 Summanen Eetu Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:22:16 +7:50 4. 1517 Sundelin Peter IF Femman 1:23:02 +8:36 5. 1505 Sihvola Eerik Valkealan Kajo 1:24:41 +10:15 6. 1557 Vesanto Anssi Espoon Suunta 1:25:42 +11:16 7. 1551 Similä Lauri SK Vuoksi 1:26:53 +12:27 8. 1507 Jokiranta Mika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1:28:03 +13:37 9. 1607 Kivelä Marko Vetelin Urheilijat 1:28:35 +14:09 10. 1510 Jern Jens IF Femman 1:29:13 +14:47 11. 1611 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 1:29:25 +14:59 12. 1559 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:29:48 +15:22 13. 1506 Kaskinen Kare Ulvilan Ura 1:35:22 +20:56 14. 1604 Paasikoski Antti Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:40:59 +26:33 15. 1502 Kankkunen Matias OK77 1:41:05 +26:39 16. 1552 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri Rastivarsat 1:41:16 +26:50 17. 1554 Lauronen Jarkko Laihian Luja 1:41:36 +27:10 18. 1504 Kokkinen Kari Perttelin Peikot 1:48:55 +34:29 19. 1619 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä 1:55:37 +41:11 20. 1501 Alaperä Arttu-Pekka SK Pohjantähti 2:37:09 +1:22:43 1566 Järvinen Seppo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Kesk. 1511 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Helsingin Suunnistajat Kesk.