H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0) 1. 6 Portin Fredric Paimion Rasti 1:14:25 2. 9 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:21:12 +6:47 3. 11 Suonpää Lasse Paimion Rasti 1:24:03 +9:38 4. 4 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 1:26:43 +12:18 5. 2 Tölkkö Tommi MS Parma 1:29:51 +15:26 6. 8 Reponen Tommi Paimion Rasti 1:30:12 +15:47 7. 13 Toivio Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:32:40 +18:15 8. 10 Laaksonen Petri Sweden 1:39:34 +25:09 9. 12 Kivelä Janne Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:51:07 +36:42 3 Elo Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri Kesk. 5 Nummi Ilari Angelniemen Ankkuri Kesk. 7 Salmi Janne Turun Suunnistajat Kesk. 1 Yrjä Aki Perttelin Peikot Kesk.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 14 Laaksonen Markku Rasti 88 1:07:47 2. 15 Hongisto Osmo Loimaan Jankko 1:13:55 +6:08 3. 17 Hongisto Pasi Loimaan Jankko 1:15:12 +7:25 4. 16 Laine Mikko Rasti 88 1:19:52 +12:05
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 24 Reinivuo Tuomo Paimion Rasti 1:09:26 2. 22 Karttila Jussi MS Parma 1:11:15 +1:49 3. 21 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu 1:13:26 +4:00 4. 23 Horppu Matti Perttelin Peikot 1:19:10 +9:44
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1) 1. 42 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu 58:11 2. 34 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 1:03:05 +4:54 3. 37 Elovaara Vesa Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:03:49 +5:38 4. 32 Emaldinov Yuri Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:04:02 +5:51 5. 35 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 1:04:30 +6:19 6. 38 Mannervesi Mika Paimion Rasti 1:04:40 +6:29 7. 44 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:04:45 +6:34 8. 28 Ekström Thomas MS Parma 1:12:10 +13:59 9. 30 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö 1:16:01 +17:50 10. 39 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot 1:17:08 +18:57 11. 36 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88 1:23:16 +25:05 12. 29 Suominen Jukka Laitilan Jyske 1:27:48 +29:37 13. 33 Karru Antti Vakka-Rasti 1:46:18 +48:07 40 Ruohola Risto MS Parma Kesk. 31 Virta Marko Turun Suunnistajat Kesk. 43 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 59 Nurmi Veli-Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri 56:45 2. 52 Järvensivu Tapio Turun Metsänkävijät 1:02:40 +5:55 3. 50 Lammila Jyrki Laitilan Jyske 1:03:20 +6:35 4. 54 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät 1:06:04 +9:19 5. 55 Haanpää Kari Paimion Rasti 1:09:01 +12:16 6. 49 Jalava Kari Vakka-Rasti 1:11:51 +15:06 7. 60 Kuokkanen Ismo Turun Suunnistajat 1:12:30 +15:45 8. 48 Muhonen Arto Kalevan Rasti 1:13:17 +16:32 9. 58 Aaltonen Tommi MS Parma 1:13:53 +17:08 10. 56 Korpela Markku Rasti 88 1:14:07 +17:22 11. 46 Itkonen Arto Turun Suunnistajat 1:18:33 +21:48 12. 51 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö 1:22:04 +25:19 13. 47 Schubnell Markus Switzerland 1:33:26 +36:41 14. 57 Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 1:44:28 +47:43
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 64 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:00:31 2. 67 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:04:59 +4:28 3. 65 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät 1:06:08 +5:37 4. 68 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske 1:06:09 +5:38 5. 71 Penttilä Timo Vakka-Rasti 1:07:10 +6:39 6. 66 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti 1:14:04 +13:33 7. 70 Karro Markku Salon Vilpas 1:20:54 +20:23 8. 74 Lukander Harri RastiPiikkiö 1:27:10 +26:39 9. 73 Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti 1:48:22 +47:51 69 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat Hyl. 72 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 162 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 51:19 2. 165 Tuomola Touko Rasti 88 53:50 +2:31 3. 173 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 54:08 +2:49 4. 159 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 54:11 +2:52 5. 156 Jalonen Raimo MS Parma 55:09 +3:50 6. 155 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat 58:55 +7:36 7. 168 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat 1:00:28 +9:09 8. 166 Suominen Risto Suomusjärven Sisu 1:02:29 +11:10 9. 167 Röytiö Lauri Paimion Rasti 1:02:39 +11:20 10. 174 Vesalainen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:03:15 +11:56 11. 160 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti 1:04:19 +13:00 12. 177 Mannonen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 1:04:40 +13:21 13. 152 Tynkkynen Veli Perttelin Peikot 1:05:09 +13:50 14. 171 Liimatainen Pekka Turun Suunnistajat 1:05:38 +14:19 15. 153 Kivioja Heikki Salon Vilpas 1:06:45 +15:26 16. 170 Alhoke Timo Turun Metsänkävijät 1:08:07 +16:48 17. 164 Tamminen Pentti Perttelin Peikot 1:09:23 +18:04 18. 161 Raula Pekka Vakka-Rasti 1:10:02 +18:43 19. 151 Pakarinen Heino Turun Metsänkävijät 1:11:16 +19:57 20. 176 Nieminen Taisto Paimion Rasti 1:12:53 +21:34 21. 163 Havia Jouko Paimion Rasti 1:18:13 +26:54 22. 158 Luukka Heikki Hirvensalon Heitto 1:19:31 +28:12 23. 169 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö 1:21:13 +29:54 24. 172 Leino Juhani Hirvensalon Heitto 1:27:34 +36:15 25. 175 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma 1:29:55 +38:36 154 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat Kesk. 157 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 194 Peltola Timo MS Parma 43:58 2. 187 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 46:19 +2:21 3. 201 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma 46:42 +2:44 4. 193 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti 47:22 +3:24 5. 196 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 49:21 +5:23 6. 190 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 52:19 +8:21 7. 197 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 52:32 +8:34 8. 181 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu 55:09 +11:11 9. 186 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 56:57 +12:59 10. 188 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti 57:49 +13:51 11. 198 Vuorinen Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri 57:52 +13:54 12. 192 Nurminen Sakari Turun Metsänkävijät 58:02 +14:04 13. 195 Visa Jouko Suomusjärven Sisu 59:12 +15:14 14. 191 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko 1:00:57 +16:59 15. 185 Ratia Matti MS Parma 1:03:03 +19:05 16. 200 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 1:05:46 +21:48 17. 182 Mattila Erkki Maarian Mahti 1:06:01 +22:03 18. 199 Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät 1:07:49 +23:51 19. 184 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 1:16:20 +32:22 183 Hellsten Tauno Rasti 88 Kesk.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 213 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 30:29 2. 219 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri 35:29 +5:00 3. 211 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 36:06 +5:37 4. 208 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 36:37 +6:08 5. 218 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti 37:47 +7:18 6. 210 Grönroos Timo MS Parma 43:28 +12:59 7. 220 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti 45:24 +14:55 8. 214 Eskola Jorma Maarian Mahti 45:54 +15:25 9. 216 Visa Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu 52:26 +21:57 10. 207 Iso-Somppi Ahti Loimaan Jankko 53:53 +23:24 11. 205 Karsikas Raimo Maarian Mahti 54:00 +23:31 12. 217 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat 54:26 +23:57 13. 206 Virta Aare Suomusjärven Sisu 54:41 +24:12 14. 209 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 1:04:51 +34:22 14. 215 Vuorinen Ilkka RastiPiikkiö 1:04:51 +34:22 212 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti Kesk.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 231 Lehkonen Reijo Maarian Mahti 34:02 2. 232 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto 35:52 +1:50 3. 227 Joonas Risto Maarian Mahti 39:42 +5:40 4. 235 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 42:16 +8:14 5. 228 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö 43:50 +9:48 6. 226 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö 45:50 +11:48 7. 225 Pelli Heikki Loimaan Jankko 45:53 +11:51 8. 229 Tamminen Heikki Maarian Mahti 48:08 +14:06 9. 234 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti 54:08 +20:06 10. 233 Lindholm Osmo Turun Suunnistajat 55:56 +21:54 230 Saario Seppo MS Parma Kesk.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 243 Pyökäri Antero RastiPiikkiö 47:52 2. 239 Lempiäinen Yrjö MS Parma 52:53 +5:01 3. 241 Ali-Rantala Arvo Loimaan Jankko 57:09 +9:17 4. 240 Tamminen Antti Auran Vannas 1:09:33 +21:41 5. 238 Suominen Heikki Laitilan Jyske 1:31:44 +43:52 242 Marjanen Torsti Salon Vilpas Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 247 Lassila Arto Paimion Rasti 48:21
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 251 Knaapi Jouko Salon Viesti 53:51
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 77 Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat 1:26:33 2. 78 Kerkola Riku Suomusjärven Sisu 1:34:00 +7:27 3. 79 Raula Mikko Vakka-Rasti 1:49:18 +22:45
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 85 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu 1:03:06 2. 88 Jalli Eero MS Parma 1:10:01 +6:55 3. 83 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma 1:15:36 +12:30 4. 87 Sonkkila Sampsa Vakka-Rasti 1:16:56 +13:50 5. 89 Siltanen Simo Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:18:26 +15:20 6. 84 Ruusuvuori Roope Vakka-Rasti 2:34:15 +1:31:09 82 Heinonen Eero MS Parma Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 104 Vuori Justus Turun Suunnistajat 47:13 2. 100 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma 54:18 +7:05 3. 99 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat 56:32 +9:19 4. 102 Hiidenhovi Aleks MS Parma 56:56 +9:43 5. 105 Piironen Konsta MS Parma 57:45 +10:32 6. 95 Valkila Saku Turun Suunnistajat 57:54 +10:41 7. 93 Nokka Atte Rasti 88 58:09 +10:56 8. 92 Mäkinen Tuukka Hiisirasti 58:14 +11:01 9. 101 Seppä Iiro Turun Suunnistajat 58:39 +11:26 10. 94 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma 1:00:42 +13:29 11. 103 Mäki Juho Rasti 88 1:13:48 +26:35 12. 96 Korpela Arttu Rasti 88 1:16:04 +28:51
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 262 Nokka Vesa Rasti 88 30:48 2. 257 Anttila Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 31:47 +59 3. 256 Haanpää Klaus Paimion Rasti 32:18 +1:30 4. 259 Lindberg Mikkel Turun Suunnistajat 32:28 +1:40 5. 255 Kinnala Kalle Turun Suunnistajat 34:57 +4:09 6. 254 Sinervä Onni Turun Suunnistajat 36:57 +6:09 7. 253 Fingerroos Sebastian Paimion Rasti 37:13 +6:25 8. 261 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 43:53 +13:05 9. 260 Päivike Jaakko RastiPiikkiö 1:08:28 +37:40 10. 258 Virtanen Veikka Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:29:41 +58:53
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 268 Ekström Niklas MS Parma 12:31 2. 271 Seppä Touko Turun Suunnistajat 13:26 +55 3. 276 Rousku Samuli MS Parma 15:46 +3:15 4. 269 Kuusisto Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 16:55 +4:24 5. 273 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma 19:31 +7:00 6. 266 Fingerroos Casper Paimion Rasti 21:12 +8:41 7. 278 Tuomasjukka Voima Paimion Rasti 22:48 +10:17 8. 272 Reiman Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri 23:43 +11:12 9. 267 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti 88 25:51 +13:20 10. 275 Haapala Tuomo Paimion Rasti 26:30 +13:59 11. 270 Brysch Erik MS Parma 28:30 +15:59 12. 277 Ahonen Jani Angelniemen Ankkuri 31:08 +18:37 13. 280 Ylimaa Juho Angelniemen Ankkuri 43:15 +30:44 14. 279 Huisko Esa MS Parma 44:29 +31:58
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 293 Haanpää Leo Paimion Rasti 14:43 2. 287 Andersson Riku MS Parma 16:40 +1:57 3. 292 Ankelo Jussi Vakka-Rasti 16:41 +1:58 4. 285 Kemppainen Hermanni Angelniemen Ankkuri 18:40 +3:57 5. 286 Paananen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat 19:51 +5:08 6. 284 Lehtola Ilari Laitilan Jyske 20:12 +5:29 7. 291 Aalto Lauri MS Parma 21:16 +6:33 8. 289 Huisko Antti MS Parma 22:00 +7:17 9. 288 Haapala Juuso Paimion Rasti 28:39 +13:56 10. 290 Emaldynov Artur Angelniemen Ankkuri 29:30 +14:47
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 118 Heikkonen Anni MS Parma 1:06:31 2. 109 Väre Tiina Someron Esa 1:09:28 +2:57 3. 117 Kivelä Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:14:33 +8:02 4. 114 Koskivaara Eija MS Parma 1:16:36 +10:05 5. 110 Ritanotko Johanna Turun Metsänkävijät 1:23:41 +17:10 6. 115 Valledor Annabel Spain 1:24:41 +18:10 113 Gustafsson Essi Rasti-Perniö Kesk. 116 Mjösund Katja MS Parma Kesk.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 122 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti 1:12:34 2. 123 Karru Tuulikki Vakka-Rasti 1:40:54 +28:20
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 300 Elovaara Heli Angelniemen Ankkuri 59:00 2. 298 Valkonen Sanna Turun Suunnistajat 1:15:22 +16:22 3. 299 Nokka Katja Rasti 88 1:27:50 +28:50
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 308 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto 55:50 2. 309 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 56:27 +37 3. 306 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 1:02:32 +6:42 4. 307 Reiman Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:05:02 +9:12 5. 305 Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat 1:06:04 +10:14 6. 304 Hölsö Jaana Paimion Rasti 1:07:34 +11:44 7. 310 Hakanpää Soile Rasti 88 1:11:10 +15:20
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 320 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri 36:01 2. 319 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti 41:17 +5:16 3. 314 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat 42:45 +6:44 4. 316 Mannonen Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri 46:56 +10:55 5. 315 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät 49:16 +13:15 6. 317 Wirberg Taina RastiPiikkiö 59:47 +23:46 7. 318 Miettinen Päivi Vakka-Rasti 1:02:51 +26:50
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 329 Laine Kirsi Vakka-Rasti 44:30 2. 325 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 47:27 +2:57 3. 328 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti 48:53 +4:23 4. 332 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 50:42 +6:12 5. 324 Kuisma Tuula Someron Esa 53:07 +8:37 6. 330 Kivioja Pirjo Salon Vilpas 54:30 +10:00 7. 327 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 58:55 +14:25 8. 331 Mannonen Jaana Suomusjärven Sisu 1:05:23 +20:53
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 335 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti 40:09 2. 336 Peltola Liisa MS Parma 42:48 +2:39 3. 340 Sipponen Airi Paimion Rasti 49:04 +8:55 4. 339 Suna Eija MS Parma 51:38 +11:29 5. 337 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti 52:51 +12:42 6. 338 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu 57:06 +16:57
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1) 1. 352 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti 35:15 2. 345 Kurppa Pirjo Maarian Mahti 35:54 +39 3. 354 Hellsten Leena Rasti 88 36:48 +1:33 4. 346 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88 38:16 +3:01 5. 350 Mannervesi Helena Paimion Rasti 38:31 +3:16 6. 344 Laaksonen Raili Suomusjärven Sisu 42:24 +7:09 7. 351 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti 47:39 +12:24 8. 347 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 52:00 +16:45 349 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88 Kesk. 353 Kastemaa Tuuli Hirvensalon Heitto Kesk. 348 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 358 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko 33:52 2. 359 Tulokas Tuula Suomusjärven Sisu 36:03 +2:11
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 127 Schubnell Lisa Turun Suunnistajat 1:05:00 2. 128 Österman Lilja Turun Suunnistajat 1:08:08 +3:08 3. 130 Neuvonen Laura Turun Suunnistajat 1:16:49 +11:49 4. 129 Ruusuvuori Reea Vakka-Rasti 2:18:45 +1:13:45
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 134 Jalava Enni Turun Suunnistajat 1:02:32 2. 141 Reponen Niina Paimion Rasti 1:03:40 +1:08 3. 139 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:04:06 +1:34 4. 143 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat 1:04:26 +1:54 5. 138 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjärven Sisu 1:04:56 +2:24 6. 140 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat 1:06:50 +4:18 7. 136 Anttila Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 1:12:47 +10:15 8. 135 Korpela Laura Rasti 88 1:16:22 +13:50 9. 133 Fingerroos Camilla Paimion Rasti 1:16:54 +14:22 137 Antikainen Inna Turun Suunnistajat Kesk.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 365 Juva Jonna Angelniemen Ankkuri 47:36 2. 368 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat 50:36 +3:00 3. 363 Vuori Emilia Angelniemen Ankkuri 51:37 +4:01 4. 371 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma 56:30 +8:54 5. 364 Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat 57:30 +9:54 6. 367 Ylimaa Henna Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:19:44 +32:08 7. 366 Laukkanen Laura MS Parma 1:21:36 +34:00 8. 362 Siikarla Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:29:39 +42:03 370 Reiman Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri Kesk.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 384 Szuromi Hanga Turun Suunnistajat 30:17 2. 381 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri 40:32 +10:15 3. 379 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88 41:09 +10:52 4. 382 Jasu Anna Rasti 88 45:12 +14:55 5. 376 Kuusisto Veera Angelniemen Ankkuri 47:22 +17:05 6. 380 Laukkanen Henna MS Parma 1:03:42 +33:25 7. 378 Rautiainen Aleksandra Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:07:41 +37:24 8. 377 Heinonen Elina MS Parma 1:09:57 +39:40 9. 383 Kemppainen Ronja Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:11:15 +40:58 10. 385 Kemppainen Maria Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:12:26 +42:09
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 392 Valtonen Essi MS Parma 16:15 2. 394 Ankelo Elsa Vakka-Rasti 18:39 +2:24 3. 391 Aho Anni Turun Suunnistajat 18:42 +2:27 4. 393 Kukkonen Lotta Paimion Rasti 19:44 +3:29 5. 400 Katajamäki Emma MS Parma 22:29 +6:14 6. 390 Vataa Aada RastiPiikkiö 25:47 +9:32 7. 395 Tuomisto Saara MS Parma 28:24 +12:09 8. 389 Saarinen Sini Rasti 88 28:54 +12:39 9. 398 Lumiainen Anni MS Parma 34:25 +18:10 10. 396 Löytönen Alina Paimion Rasti 38:37 +22:22 11. 397 Neuvonen Noora Turun Suunnistajat 42:01 +25:46 399 Hölsö Essi Paimion Rasti Kesk.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 413 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma 15:06 2. 414 Haapala Jaana Paimion Rasti 17:59 +2:53 3. 405 Kemppainen Laura Angelniemen Ankkuri 20:37 +5:31 4. 406 Tuomasjukka Talvi Paimion Rasti 22:20 +7:14 5. 410 Tuomisto Kerttu MS Parma 23:46 +8:40 6. 402 Koskinen Silja Turun Suunnistajat 24:17 +9:11 7. 411 Emaldynova Alisa Angelniemen Ankkuri 24:44 +9:38 8. 407 Karttila Inkeri MS Parma 24:50 +9:44 9. 409 Salmi Sini Turun Suunnistajat 25:35 +10:29 10. 417 Suuronen Aada MS Parma 26:56 +11:50 11. 408 Ahonen Jutta Angelniemen Ankkuri 28:18 +13:12 12. 416 Virtanen Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri 30:46 +15:40 13. 403 Hannula Noora Laitilan Jyske 33:30 +18:24 14. 415 Helander Johanna MS Parma 35:48 +20:42 15. 404 Ekström Saana-Mari MS Parma 40:48 +25:42 412 Salmi Minja Turun Suunnistajat Kesk.