|
5km Kaikki
Lähti: 61, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 192 | Meriläinen Matias | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 17:25 | |
2. | 286 | Mandelin Max | Espoon Tapiot | 17:28 | +2 |
3. | 802 | Reijonen Kasperi | Porvoon Urheilijat | 18:00 | +34 |
4. | 535 | Mäkelä Mikko | Vantaan Salamat | 18:03 | +37 |
5. | 336 | Ovaska Eetu | | 18:42 | +1:16 |
6. | 265 | Nevala Atte | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:01 | +1:35 |
7. | 181 | Kahilainen Otto | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:21 | +1:56 |
8. | 257 | Salorantaa Timo | B12 - Powerwalking Group | 19:22 | +1:56 |
9. | 768 | Rasehorn Antti | Espoon Tapiot | 19:25 | +1:59 |
10. | 270 | Krogell Rasmus | Vantaan salamat | 19:38 | +2:13 |
11. | 354 | Virrankoski Iiro | Espoon Tapiot | 19:47 | +2:21 |
12. | 803 | Aho Julius | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 19:50 | +2:24 |
13. | 188 | Lee Benjamin | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 19:53 | +2:27 |
14. | 190 | Lintula Otto | Viipurin urheilijat | 19:54 | +2:28 |
15. | 825 | Vanhanen Tuomo | Tapanilan Erä | 20:32 | +3:06 |
16. | 761 | Myllö Mika | Helsinki Triathlon Team | 20:53 | +3:27 |
17. | 753 | Hassinen Jukka-Pekka | Runners Club | 20:55 | +3:30 |
18. | 672 | Wallgren Sanni | Hyvinkää | 21:00 | +3:34 |
19. | 822 | Af Forselles Mona | Rekolan Raikas | 21:15 | +3:49 |
20. | 372 | Koli Esa | Finnish Marathon Runners | 21:17 | +3:51 |
21. | 812 | Juhala Jonne | Vantaa | 21:27 | +4:02 |
22. | 804 | Vilén Heikki | Tampere | 21:47 | +4:21 |
23. | 180 | Jääskeläinen Paula | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 21:56 | +4:30 |
24. | 800 | Keskinen Saana | Vantaan Salamat | 21:57 | +4:31 |
25. | 810 | Holmgren Antonia | If Sibbo-Vargarna | 22:03 | +4:37 |
26. | 769 | Jäppinen Konsta | Esbo IF | 22:04 | +4:38 |
27. | 263 | Heikkerö Joona | Porvoon Urheilijat | 22:07 | +4:41 |
28. | 828 | Björk Annika | Sjundeå IF | 22:25 | +4:59 |
29. | 343 | Juuti Mette | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 22:54 | +5:29 |
30. | 815 | Westerlund Oliver | Kenttäurheilijat 58 | 23:08 | +5:42 |
31. | 344 | Kaarna Ulriikka | Lahti | 23:13 | +5:48 |
32. | 816 | Taipale Samuel | Espoon Tapiot | 23:52 | +6:26 |
33. | 269 | Hänninen Aku | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 23:52 | +6:26 |
34. | 202 | Perttula Ella | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 23:59 | +6:33 |
35. | 339 | Juhala Jenna | KU-58 | 24:05 | +6:39 |
36. | 348 | Tenno Leo | Triathlon Vantaa | 24:12 | +6:46 |
37. | 757 | Marekwia Katharina | Espoon Tapiot | 24:15 | +6:49 |
38. | 69 | Lehto Riku | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 24:34 | +7:08 |
39. | 751 | Lehtovaara Marianne | Helsinki | 24:37 | +7:11 |
40. | 337 | Martikainen Mette | Hyvinkään seudun urheilijat | 24:51 | +7:25 |
41. | 206 | Piiparinen Pekka | | 25:18 | +7:52 |
42. | 191 | Martelius Camilla | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 25:38 | +8:12 |
43. | 818 | Niklander Kari | Friskis & Svettis | 25:46 | +8:20 |
44. | 209 | Tiljander Venla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 25:56 | +8:30 |
45. | 777 | Laine Jari | Downtown 65 | 26:08 | +8:42 |
46. | 196 | Nupponen Kerttu | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 26:09 | +8:43 |
47. | 203 | Perttula Paula | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 26:44 | +9:18 |
48. | 778 | Seppälä Jorma | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 26:48 | +9:22 |
49. | 133 | Rytkönen Sanna | Runner's High | 26:56 | +9:30 |
50. | 772 | Malinen Tatu | Downtown 65 | 27:37 | +10:11 |
51. | 185 | Kulju Katri | CSC | 28:06 | +10:40 |
52. | 781 | Lemström Tage | IP-08 | 28:07 | +10:41 |
53. | 205 | Perttula Pia | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 28:25 | +10:59 |
54. | 779 | Lempiäinen Sofia | Hki | 29:53 | +12:27 |
55. | 826 | Särkkä Auni | Endurance | 30:08 | +12:42 |
56. | 155 | Toivonen Mira | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoul | 30:25 | +12:59 |
57. | 338 | Lämsä Terhi | | 30:44 | +13:18 |
58. | 208 | Sirkiä Seija | CSC | 30:45 | +13:19 |
59. | 189 | Lehtosaari Kati | CSC | 30:53 | +13:27 |
60. | 823 | Nousiainen Markku | Keravan Uimarit | 34:58 | +17:32 |
| 346 | Ohtonen Pinja | Viipurin Urheilijat | Kesk. | |
|
|