(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 14 | Kratov Oleksandr | Ukrania | 1:19:29 | 1000 | |
2. | 43 | Sirén Mikko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:20:42 | +1:13 | 984 |
3. | 25 | Muukkonen Petteri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:23:28 | +3:59 | 952 |
4. | 3 | Grishman Denis | Rastivarsat | 1:23:34 | +4:05 | 951 |
5. | 46 | Kirmula Miikka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:23:36 | +4:07 | 950 |
6. | 21 | Leskinen Aleksi | Lynx | 1:24:52 | +5:23 | 936 |
7. | 33 | Taivainen Olli-Markus | Pellon Ponsi | 1:25:28 | +5:59 | 929 |
8. | 39 | Silvennoinen Santeri | Kalevan Rasti | 1:26:20 | +6:51 | 920 |
9. | 4 | Huhtinen Mikko | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:26:28 | +6:59 | 919 |
10. | 26 | Parkkinen Jarno | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:27:03 | +7:34 | 913 |
11. | 47 | Weckman Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:28:04 | +8:35 | 902 |
12. | 23 | Mattila Tomi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:28:52 | +9:23 | 894 |
13. | 2 | Fagerudd Kim | Paimion Rasti | 1:29:59 | +10:30 | 883 |
14. | 35 | Tervo Tuomas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:31:00 | +11:31 | 873 |
15. | 34 | Taussi Jussi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:33:46 | +14:17 | 847 |
16. | 27 | Pohjola Lauri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:33:57 | +14:28 | 846 |
17. | 36 | Toivio Heikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:42:43 | +23:14 | 773 |
18. | 16 | Kronberg Patrick | IF Femman | 1:46:23 | +26:54 | 747 |
19. | 38 | Tölli Marko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:48:32 | +29:03 | 732 |
20. | 22 | Manninen Kalle | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:48:46 | +29:17 | 730 |
21. | 32 | Summanen Eetu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:49:19 | +29:50 | 727 |
22. | 20 | Leirimaa Tatu | Rastivarsat | 1:51:57 | +32:28 | 709 |
23. | 49 | Väisänen Patrik | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:03:08 | +43:39 | 645 |
24. | 15 | Kronberg Christian | IF Femman | 2:14:59 | +55:30 | 588 |
25. | 17 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Perttelin Peikot | 2:25:39 | +1:06:10 | 545 |
5 | Hus Wouter | Belgium | Kesk. | |||
6 | Huttunen Esa | Turun Metsänkävijät | Kesk. | |||
7 | Hyvönen Pekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Kesk. | |||
50 | Ylis-Junttila Vesa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 104 | Gunell Yvonne | Pargas IF | 1:14:06 | 1000 | |
2. | 102 | Fagerudd Salla | Paimion Rasti | 1:17:29 | +3:23 | 956 |
3. | 125 | Volynska Nadiya | Ukrania | 1:18:18 | +4:12 | 946 |
4. | 117 | Saarimäki Heini | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:20:04 | +5:58 | 925 |
5. | 111 | Leskinen Anne-Mari | Lynx | 1:24:33 | +10:27 | 876 |
6. | 118 | Saue Elo | Koovee | 1:28:57 | +14:51 | 833 |
7. | 105 | Heittola Satu | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:30:14 | +16:08 | 821 |
8. | 101 | Autio Päivi | Hiisirasti | 1:31:32 | +17:26 | 809 |
9. | 103 | Forsström Sara | OK Raseborg | 1:33:57 | +19:51 | 788 |
10. | 114 | Mattila Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:40:51 | +26:45 | 734 |
11. | 110 | Korhonen Miitu | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:45:16 | +31:10 | 703 |
12. | 115 | Moilanen Anna | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:45:59 | +31:53 | 699 |
13. | 120 | Kilpeläinen Elina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:48:15 | +34:09 | 684 |
14. | 108 | Kemp Emily | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:53:13 | +39:07 | 654 |
107 | Joensuu Marttiina | SK Pohjantähti | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 225 | Kangas Veli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:13 | 1000 | |
2. | 202 | Huostila Anssi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:12:54 | +1:41 | 976 |
3. | 208 | Lampinen Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:17:25 | +6:12 | 919 |
4. | 223 | Takanen Lari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:18:26 | +7:13 | 907 |
5. | 219 | Sandevoir Luc | France | 1:20:08 | +8:55 | 888 |
6. | 217 | Saikko Antti | Lappeen Riento | 1:20:36 | +9:23 | 883 |
7. | 203 | Hyppölä Sampo | Pellon Ponsi | 1:20:40 | +9:27 | 882 |
8. | 213 | Pöyhönen Petja | Rastikarhut | 1:21:08 | +9:55 | 877 |
9. | 221 | Similä Henri | SK Vuoksi | 1:24:09 | +12:56 | 846 |
10. | 224 | Tuomaala Eero | SK Uusi | 1:24:20 | +13:07 | 844 |
11. | 211 | Niemi Mikael | Rasti-Lukko | 1:27:34 | +16:21 | 813 |
12. | 205 | Kulagin Artur | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:31:32 | +20:19 | 778 |
13. | 222 | Snickars Caj | Solf IK | 1:35:13 | +24:00 | 747 |
14. | 218 | Sainio Antti | SK Uusi | 1:37:58 | +26:45 | 726 |
15. | 220 | Sankelo Hermanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:39:24 | +28:11 | 716 |
16. | 207 | Laitinen Justus | Koovee | 1:40:28 | +29:15 | 708 |
17. | 204 | Kivelä Joonatan | Perhon Kiri | 1:41:10 | +29:57 | 703 |
18. | 209 | Leipijärvi Joona | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:22:28 | +1:11:15 | 499 |
19. | 215 | Rantala Tommi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:23:33 | +1:12:20 | 496 |
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2)
1. | 326 | Österman Lilja | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:17:59 | 1000 | |
2. | 316 | Reponen Niina | Paimion Rasti | 1:18:22 | +23 | 995 |
3. | 314 | Rajamäki Netta | Kangasala SK | 1:18:59 | +1:00 | 987 |
4. | 309 | Matilainen Helena | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:19:29 | +1:30 | 981 |
5. | 301 | Aho Petra | Navi | 1:26:05 | +8:06 | 905 |
6. | 311 | Pajula Salla | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:28:00 | +10:01 | 886 |
7. | 302 | Heittola Suvi | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:28:07 | +10:08 | 885 |
8. | 308 | Marttinen Sanni | Navi | 1:30:05 | +12:06 | 865 |
9. | 305 | Juvakka Vilma | SK Vuoksi | 1:35:51 | +17:52 | 813 |
10. | 325 | Väisänen Essi | SK Vuoksi | 1:40:52 | +22:53 | 773 |
11. | 304 | Hämäläinen Roosa | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:46:19 | +28:20 | 733 |
12. | 312 | Pöyhönen Saina | Rastikarhut | 1:54:25 | +36:26 | 681 |
306 | Kivistö Tuulia | OK Trian | Kesk. | |||
319 | Tarvainen Heini | Navi | Kesk. | |||
313 | Raasakka Maija | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. | |||
318 | Räisänen Noora | Saloisten Reipas | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 422 | Mustonen Pyry | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:01:59 | 1000 | |
2. | 411 | Kaario Otto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:02:02 | +3 | 999 |
3. | 442 | Toivonen Eevert | Kangasala SK | 1:03:41 | +1:42 | 973 |
4. | 406 | Huila Joona | Hiisirasti | 1:04:11 | +2:12 | 965 |
5. | 402 | Hakuli Tommi | SK Uusi | 1:04:25 | +2:26 | 962 |
6. | 415 | Lahtinen Vesa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:05:46 | +3:47 | 942 |
7. | 404 | Heikkinen Valtteri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:06:10 | +4:11 | 936 |
8. | 424 | Mäkinen Tuukka | Hiisirasti | 1:06:36 | +4:37 | 930 |
9. | 434 | Rintala Niku | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:07:50 | +5:51 | 913 |
10. | 437 | Suutari Matti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:09:57 | +7:58 | 886 |
11. | 445 | Tynys Joona | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:10:14 | +8:15 | 882 |
12. | 413 | Kerkola Nico | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:11:32 | +9:33 | 866 |
13. | 407 | Ilmonen Aleksi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:12:15 | +10:16 | 857 |
14. | 409 | Jumppanen Oskari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:13:27 | +11:28 | 843 |
15. | 414 | Korpi Juho | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 1:13:28 | +11:29 | 843 |
16. | 440 | Tervala Miska | Rastivarsat | 1:14:32 | +12:33 | 831 |
17. | 401 | Arola Matias | Paimion Rasti | 1:17:36 | +15:37 | 798 |
18. | 427 | Niskanen Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:18:52 | +16:53 | 785 |
19. | 423 | Mustonen Vili | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:18:53 | +16:54 | 785 |
20. | 444 | Tuominen Juho | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:19:03 | +17:04 | 784 |
21. | 439 | Takanen Samu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:19:34 | +17:35 | 779 |
22. | 408 | Johansson Viljo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:19:41 | +17:42 | 777 |
23. | 417 | Larmala Niko | Espoon Suunta | 1:19:44 | +17:45 | 777 |
24. | 435 | Stubb Hannes | IK Falken | 1:19:52 | +17:53 | 776 |
25. | 431 | Pitkänen Jonne | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:21:09 | +19:10 | 763 |
26. | 412 | Kashin Daniil | Russia | 1:22:30 | +20:31 | 751 |
27. | 421 | Mustajoki Taavi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:23:52 | +21:53 | 739 |
28. | 405 | Huhtanen Kiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:24:26 | +22:27 | 734 |
29. | 418 | Louhi Johannes | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:26:14 | +24:15 | 718 |
30. | 410 | Järvinen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:31:54 | +29:55 | 674 |
31. | 428 | Nokka Atte | Rasti 88 | 1:32:11 | +30:12 | 672 |
32. | 420 | Mesiäinen Jaakko | Navi | 1:35:05 | +33:06 | 651 |
33. | 446 | Valkila Saku | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:39:44 | +37:45 | 621 |
34. | 426 | Niemi Kasperi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:44:23 | +42:24 | 593 |
35. | 425 | Mäki-Petäys Matias | Espoon Akilles | 1:45:10 | +43:11 | 589 |
36. | 430 | Pernu Jere | SK Pohjantähti | 1:46:35 | +44:36 | 581 |
37. | 436 | Suonurmi Vesa | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:58:19 | +56:20 | 523 |
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 512 | Jalava Enni | Turun Suunnistajat | 51:41 | 1000 | |
2. | 529 | Näsi Juliaana | SK Pohjantähti | 55:19 | +3:38 | 934 |
3. | 516 | Kinnala Venla | Turun Suunnistajat | 58:53 | +7:12 | 877 |
4. | 502 | Annala Vilma | Kangasala SK | 1:00:04 | +8:23 | 860 |
5. | 508 | Haltia Riikka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:00:57 | +9:16 | 847 |
6. | 544 | Martikainen Karoliina | OK Trian | 1:04:59 | +13:18 | 795 |
7. | 507 | Haapasalo Henriikka | SK Pohjantähti | 1:05:52 | +14:11 | 784 |
8. | 527 | Norrbacka Sanni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:07:11 | +15:30 | 769 |
9. | 545 | Väliheikki Petra | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:07:32 | +15:51 | 765 |
10. | 506 | Haapasaari Ilona | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:08:50 | +17:09 | 750 |
11. | 526 | Niva Sara | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:09:28 | +17:47 | 744 |
12. | 519 | Koskela Sanna | Rasti-Jussit | 1:09:49 | +18:08 | 740 |
13. | 533 | Pitkänen Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:10:48 | +19:07 | 729 |
14. | 509 | Harju Moona | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:10:53 | +19:12 | 729 |
15. | 534 | Plit Heidi | Espoon Suunta | 1:11:10 | +19:29 | 726 |
16. | 531 | Pakkanen Reetta | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:11:32 | +19:51 | 722 |
17. | 535 | Pulkkinen Iita | Navi | 1:11:50 | +20:09 | 719 |
18. | 518 | Kontkanen Ronja | Kangasala SK | 1:11:57 | +20:16 | 718 |
19. | 504 | Donner Isabel | OK77 | 1:12:16 | +20:35 | 715 |
20. | 503 | Brink Johanna | Pargas IF | 1:13:28 | +21:47 | 703 |
21. | 521 | Kuronen Anna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:15:24 | +23:43 | 685 |
22. | 528 | Näsi Aurora | SK Pohjantähti | 1:17:55 | +26:14 | 663 |
23. | 541 | Similä Roosa | SK Vuoksi | 1:18:32 | +26:51 | 658 |
24. | 513 | Jerkku Laura | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:18:47 | +27:06 | 656 |
25. | 511 | Jaakola Emma-Noora | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:19:15 | +27:34 | 652 |
26. | 524 | Mäntylä Tiina | Rastiketut | 1:23:32 | +31:51 | 618 |
27. | 515 | Kalenius Camilla | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:24:15 | +32:34 | 613 |
28. | 514 | Järvelä Emmi | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 1:26:03 | +34:22 | 600 |
29. | 520 | Kovanen Maiju | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:26:34 | +34:53 | 597 |
30. | 551 | Vilhonen Essi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:39:56 | +48:15 | 517 |
31. | 532 | Pasanen Pihla | Rasti-Jussit | 1:40:01 | +48:20 | 516 |
32. | 543 | Kauppinen Niina | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:56:26 | +1:04:45 | 443 |
33. | 525 | Nissinen Elina | Navi | 2:02:39 | +1:10:58 | 421 |
539 | Roininen Essi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | |||
540 | Rontu Nella | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 639 | Salonen Matias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:02 | 1000 | |
2. | 659 | Viskari Juuso | Hiidenkiertäjät | 59:07 | +5 | 998 |
3. | 635 | Pasi Antti | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:01:09 | +2:07 | 965 |
4. | 642 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 1:01:29 | +2:27 | 960 |
5. | 660 | Vuori Justus | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:02:27 | +3:25 | 945 |
6. | 623 | Laakso Ville | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:02:31 | +3:29 | 944 |
7. | 602 | Gurlev Kirill | Russia | 1:02:51 | +3:49 | 939 |
8. | 632 | Nokka Vesa | Rasti 88 | 1:03:12 | +4:10 | 934 |
9. | 617 | Kontio Kimmo | Kangasala SK | 1:04:08 | +5:06 | 920 |
10. | 633 | Ojanaho Niilo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:04:27 | +5:25 | 915 |
11. | 616 | Klemola Saul | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:05:45 | +6:43 | 897 |
12. | 661 | Yufanov-Mishin Pavel | Russia | 1:05:47 | +6:45 | 897 |
13. | 658 | Vicari Lars | Navi | 1:06:00 | +6:58 | 894 |
14. | 615 | Kinnala Ville | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:07:00 | +7:58 | 881 |
15. | 608 | Hyppölä Pyry | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:07:03 | +8:01 | 880 |
16. | 601 | Asklöf Henrik | Lynx | 1:08:03 | +9:01 | 867 |
17. | 610 | Johansson Väinö | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:10:04 | +11:02 | 842 |
18. | 647 | Turkki Eero | Olavin Rasti | 1:10:07 | +11:05 | 841 |
19. | 636 | Pousi Juho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:10:13 | +11:11 | 840 |
20. | 626 | Lehikoinen Elias | Espoon Suunta | 1:14:25 | +15:23 | 793 |
21. | 605 | Heinaro Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 1:15:09 | +16:07 | 785 |
22. | 644 | Sipiläinen Konsta | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:15:57 | +16:55 | 777 |
23. | 621 | Kyrönlahti Tomi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:16:17 | +17:15 | 773 |
24. | 630 | Niemi Oskari | Lappeen Riento | 1:16:47 | +17:45 | 768 |
25. | 614 | Key Aston | Australia | 1:17:05 | +18:03 | 765 |
26. | 603 | Haikonen Aaro | Ulvilan Ura | 1:17:18 | +18:16 | 763 |
27. | 641 | Seppälä Pyry | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:17:22 | +18:20 | 763 |
28. | 604 | Hakulinen Saku | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:20:19 | +21:17 | 735 |
29. | 634 | Parviainen Markus | SK Vuoksi | 1:22:06 | +23:04 | 719 |
30. | 611 | Kaario Arttu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:24:37 | +25:35 | 697 |
31. | 613 | Ketola Lauri | Koovee | 1:26:32 | +27:30 | 682 |
32. | 645 | Tala Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:27:28 | +28:26 | 674 |
33. | 657 | Westerlund Otso | Koovee | 1:30:10 | +31:08 | 654 |
34. | 620 | Kuva Lassi | Rastivarsat | 1:30:17 | +31:15 | 653 |
35. | 646 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 1:30:57 | +31:55 | 649 |
36. | 625 | Lebedev Denis | Russia | 1:31:09 | +32:07 | 647 |
37. | 629 | Mustajoki Tiitus | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:31:24 | +32:22 | 645 |
38. | 651 | Melkas Niilo | OK Trian | 1:36:01 | +36:59 | 614 |
39. | 627 | Lindberg Mikkel | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:36:13 | +37:11 | 613 |
40. | 622 | Laakso Eemeli | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:42:42 | +43:40 | 574 |
41. | 648 | Vaismaa Lassi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:44:15 | +45:13 | 566 |
42. | 606 | Hirvonen Tommi | SK Uusi | 1:57:06 | +58:04 | 504 |
43. | 624 | Lamberg Benjamin | SK Uusi | 2:14:21 | +1:15:19 | 439 |
607 | Holappa Joona | Vesaisen Pojat | Kesk. | |||
609 | Jalonen Jussi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | |||
612 | Kaihtela Juuso | Rasti-Lukko | Kesk. | |||
619 | Koskela Sakari | Rasti-Jussit | Kesk. | |||
662 | Äikäs Matias | Hiidenkiertäjät | Kesk. | |||
637 | Rautio Mikael | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 733 | Silvennoinen Siiri | Kalevan Rasti | 48:00 | 1000 | |
2. | 704 | Haavisto Alli | Turun Suunnistajat | 51:25 | +3:25 | 933 |
3. | 723 | Oikkonen Sanni | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 52:18 | +4:18 | 917 |
4. | 742 | Turakainen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:31 | +5:31 | 896 |
5. | 736 | Strandvall Amanda | IF Minken | 54:31 | +6:31 | 880 |
6. | 726 | Rantala Jasmiina | Rasti-Lukko | 56:03 | +8:03 | 856 |
7. | 721 | Määttänen Maria | Espoon Suunta | 58:00 | +10:00 | 827 |
8. | 753 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF | 58:09 | +10:09 | 825 |
9. | 717 | Kukonlehto Hilda | Kangasala SK | 58:18 | +10:18 | 823 |
10. | 703 | Donner Janina | OK77 | 58:44 | +10:44 | 817 |
11. | 715 | Kovanen Anu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:00:52 | +12:52 | 788 |
12. | 718 | Kurth Sara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:01:48 | +13:48 | 776 |
13. | 710 | Himilä Julia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:02:51 | +14:51 | 763 |
14. | 731 | Sankelo Lotta | SK Pohjantähti | 1:03:56 | +15:56 | 750 |
15. | 705 | Haavisto Veera | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:04:31 | +16:31 | 743 |
16. | 737 | Tanskanen Anni | Iisalmen Visa | 1:05:01 | +17:01 | 738 |
17. | 701 | Aho Marika | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:07:18 | +19:18 | 713 |
18. | 702 | Aho Susanna | Hiisirasti | 1:09:27 | +21:27 | 691 |
19. | 741 | Tuominen Heli | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:09:36 | +21:36 | 689 |
20. | 714 | Koli Helmi | OK Trian | 1:10:39 | +22:39 | 679 |
21. | 712 | Jasu Anna | Rasti 88 | 1:12:56 | +24:56 | 658 |
22. | 713 | Kantola Claudia | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:13:17 | +25:17 | 654 |
23. | 734 | Simola Reea | Koovee | 1:14:51 | +26:51 | 641 |
24. | 754 | Vuori Jenny | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:16:06 | +28:06 | 630 |
25. | 711 | Holmgren Antonia | OK Trian | 1:16:09 | +28:09 | 630 |
26. | 728 | Ruoti Miina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:16:37 | +28:37 | 626 |
27. | 706 | Hakala Jonna | IF Femman | 1:16:49 | +28:49 | 624 |
28. | 724 | Pakkanen Raita | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:17:15 | +29:15 | 621 |
29. | 739 | Torrkulla Matilda | IF Femman | 1:17:30 | +29:30 | 619 |
30. | 720 | Leipijärvi Jenna | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:18:19 | +30:19 | 612 |
31. | 716 | Kukkonen Tuulia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:19:01 | +31:01 | 607 |
32. | 722 | Nygård Mette | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:19:12 | +31:12 | 606 |
33. | 729 | Saarinen Anu | Rasti 88 | 1:21:22 | +33:22 | 589 |
34. | 732 | Siikarla Siiri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:23:04 | +35:04 | 577 |
35. | 727 | Roos Renja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:23:14 | +35:14 | 576 |
36. | 735 | Snickars Fia | Solf IK | 1:25:33 | +37:33 | 561 |
37. | 725 | Pihala Jemina | Rasti-Lukko | 1:29:03 | +41:03 | 539 |
38. | 708 | Heinaro Ellen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:33:21 | +45:21 | 514 |
39. | 743 | Uusi-Pietilä Säde | Rasti-Lukko | 1:34:44 | +46:44 | 506 |
40. | 738 | Tiitola Tuuli | Kangasala SK | 1:43:03 | +55:03 | 465 |
41. | 745 | Pellinen Viivi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:58:47 | +1:10:47 | 404 |
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1011 | Nissinen Jani | Hiisirasti | 1:18:45 | 1000 | |
2. | 1016 | Saikko Ville | Lappeen Riento | 1:27:47 | +9:02 | 897 |
3. | 1010 | Matilainen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:29:34 | +10:49 | 879 |
4. | 1019 | Sihvola Eerik | Valkealan Kajo | 1:30:44 | +11:59 | 867 |
5. | 1007 | Kokkila Ville | Espoon Suunta | 1:33:01 | +14:16 | 846 |
6. | 1020 | Tolonen Juha | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:36:18 | +17:33 | 817 |
7. | 1018 | Sievälä Samu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:38:54 | +20:09 | 796 |
8. | 1008 | Korkeakangas Antti | Rasti-Jussit | 1:41:25 | +22:40 | 776 |
9. | 1013 | Paju Erno | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:45:25 | +26:40 | 747 |
10. | 1015 | Reiman Kai | Kalevan Rasti | 1:45:40 | +26:55 | 745 |
11. | 1030 | Välikorpi Jari | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:59:58 | +41:13 | 656 |
12. | 1002 | Hakulinen Niko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:00:21 | +41:36 | 654 |
13. | 1031 | Åman Jonathan | IF Femman | 2:10:29 | +51:44 | 603 |
14. | 1001 | Durnov Boris | Russia | 2:19:08 | +1:00:23 | 566 |
15. | 1022 | Uusihonko Jussi | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 2:20:54 | +1:02:09 | 558 |
(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1323 | Rautanen Mika | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:00:02 | 1000 | |
2. | 1318 | Ojapalo Joona | Lynx | 1:00:24 | +22 | 993 |
3. | 1324 | Repo Ville | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:01:38 | +1:36 | 974 |
4. | 1305 | Honkonen Atte | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:05:05 | +5:03 | 922 |
5. | 1321 | Pietilä Eero | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:10 | +5:08 | 921 |
6. | 1303 | Hakala Antti | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:07:00 | +6:58 | 896 |
7. | 1302 | Haarlaa Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:32 | +7:30 | 888 |
8. | 1311 | Kääriäinen Sami | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:07:57 | +7:55 | 883 |
9. | 1337 | Ylijoki Saku | Espoon Suunta | 1:09:03 | +9:01 | 869 |
10. | 1317 | Nurminen Ville-Veikko | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:09:30 | +9:28 | 863 |
11. | 1325 | Saarijärvi Hannu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:09:57 | +9:55 | 858 |
12. | 1316 | Nurminen Janne | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:10:28 | +10:26 | 851 |
13. | 1322 | Rajaniemi Juho | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:10:38 | +10:36 | 849 |
14. | 1308 | Korpinen Taneli | Rasti-Lukko | 1:10:51 | +10:49 | 847 |
15. | 1309 | Kosola Ville | SK Pohjantähti | 1:12:56 | +12:54 | 823 |
16. | 1307 | Koivusalo Riku | Rastikarhut | 1:13:37 | +13:35 | 815 |
17. | 1312 | Lahtinen Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:15:18 | +15:16 | 797 |
18. | 1328 | Tuomaala Juuso | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:16:35 | +16:33 | 783 |
19. | 1306 | Huhtanen Pekka | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:16:47 | +16:45 | 781 |
20. | 1335 | Viitanen Esa | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:16:53 | +16:51 | 780 |
21. | 1314 | Mänty Eero | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:26:47 | +26:45 | 691 |
22. | 1304 | Hakala Joel | Raision Kuula | 1:30:27 | +30:25 | 663 |
23. | 1327 | Tolkkinen Jan | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:31:18 | +31:16 | 657 |
24. | 1313 | Lillandt Rasmus | OK Kristina | 1:38:10 | +38:08 | 611 |
25. | 1336 | Vuorensola Pietari | Lynx | 1:41:04 | +41:02 | 593 |
26. | 1319 | Olunczek Andrej | Germany | 1:45:01 | +44:59 | 571 |
27. | 1315 | Mänty Sami | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:45:13 | +45:11 | 570 |
28. | 1310 | Kurvinen Perttu | Suunta Jurva | 1:55:15 | +55:13 | 520 |
29. | 1320 | Pasanen Sampo | Rasti-Jussit | 1:59:09 | +59:07 | 503 |
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 2004 | Rostedt Teemu | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 1:17:23 | 1000 | |
2. | 2005 | Tolonen Timo | Siilin Rasti | 1:17:55 | +32 | 993 |
2002 | Pöyhönen Simo | Raisu Lumous | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 2010 | Laakso Matias | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:53:42 | 1000 | |
2011 | Leinamo Kimmo | Kalvolan Keihäs | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 1038 | Kallio-Könnö Jarno | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:00:38 | 1000 | |
2. | 1042 | Laaksonen Markku | Rasti 88 | 1:10:34 | +9:56 | 859 |
3. | 1056 | Siivonen Rami | Rasti-Lukko | 1:13:55 | +13:17 | 820 |
4. | 1037 | Joensivu Janne | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:18:28 | +17:50 | 772 |
5. | 1036 | Jansson Sören | IK Falken | 1:24:43 | +24:05 | 715 |
6. | 1055 | Samposalo Kai | Kangasala SK | 1:24:52 | +24:14 | 714 |
7. | 1050 | Rautio Mikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:26:56 | +26:18 | 697 |
8. | 1046 | Länsiluoto Aapo | Rasti-Jussit | 1:28:14 | +27:36 | 687 |
9. | 1057 | Toivonen Teemu | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:28:39 | +28:01 | 683 |
10. | 1063 | Vainio Mikko | Koovee | 1:29:38 | +29:00 | 676 |
11. | 1064 | Ylihärsilä Ari | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:30:28 | +29:50 | 670 |
12. | 1040 | Korhonen Tomi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:35:26 | +34:48 | 635 |
13. | 1051 | Riissanen Timo | Kalevan Rasti | 1:36:30 | +35:52 | 628 |
14. | 1034 | Engström Jon | Pargas IF | 1:37:23 | +36:45 | 622 |
15. | 1035 | Hakkarainen Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 1:37:48 | +37:10 | 619 |
16. | 1044 | Laine Mikko | Rasti 88 | 1:39:19 | +38:41 | 610 |
17. | 1052 | Ristiniitty Teemu | Rasti-Vihti | 1:40:15 | +39:37 | 604 |
18. | 1047 | Mäntytörmä Jani | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:44:36 | +43:58 | 579 |
19. | 1053 | Ruotsala Kalle | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:46:29 | +45:51 | 569 |
20. | 1041 | Kurganskii Sergei | Russia | 1:55:57 | +55:19 | 522 |
1049 | Pohjola Jukka | Hauhon Sisu | Kesk. | |||
1043 | Laine Kalle | Kauhajoen Karhu | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 2038 | Lintunen Sampsa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 54:59 | 1000 | |
2. | 2019 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 57:54 | +2:55 | 949 |
3. | 2041 | Venho Mika | Maarian Mahti | 59:51 | +4:52 | 918 |
4. | 2025 | Ottila Markus | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:02:10 | +7:11 | 884 |
5. | 2032 | Senin Mikhail | Russia | 1:09:53 | +14:54 | 786 |
6. | 2027 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:10:24 | +15:25 | 781 |
7. | 2021 | Jauhiainen Jani | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:12:39 | +17:40 | 756 |
8. | 2017 | Björklund Sebastian | IK Falken | 1:17:34 | +22:35 | 708 |
9. | 2020 | Höglund Mats | IK Falken | 1:21:15 | +26:16 | 676 |
10. | 2031 | Senin Dmityr | Russia | 1:24:03 | +29:04 | 654 |
11. | 2028 | Ronkainen Teemu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:24:59 | +30:00 | 646 |
12. | 2037 | Uitto Juha | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:25:37 | +30:38 | 642 |
13. | 2042 | Öhman Andreas | Malax IF | 1:27:54 | +32:55 | 625 |
14. | 2029 | Rosenblad Kalle | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:29:27 | +34:28 | 614 |
15. | 2033 | Suominen Tomi | Espoon Suunta | 1:34:04 | +39:05 | 584 |
16. | 2018 | Hahn Aleksis | Solf IK | 1:36:44 | +41:45 | 568 |
17. | 2034 | Turpeinen Hannu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:39:56 | +44:57 | 550 |
18. | 2023 | Keskimäki Sami | Nakkilan Wisa | 1:51:45 | +56:46 | 492 |
19. | 2036 | Jacobsson Tuomo | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:52:12 | +57:13 | 490 |
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 2050 | Viiri Tapio | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:13:39 | 1000 | |
2. | 2047 | Ruusunen Jani | Rasti-Lukko | 1:27:58 | +14:19 | 837 |
3. | 2046 | Multala Tuomas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:06:10 | +52:31 | 583 |
4. | 2045 | Bugaev Denis | Russia | 2:34:41 | +1:21:02 | 476 |
(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 1083 | Kemppi Joni | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 59:47 | 1000 | |
2. | 1106 | Pitkänen Marko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:00:00 | +13 | 996 |
3. | 1096 | Löfbacka Sami | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:01:12 | +1:25 | 976 |
4. | 1128 | Kankaanpää Vesa | OK77 | 1:03:21 | +3:34 | 943 |
5. | 1122 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:13 | +6:26 | 902 |
6. | 1111 | Riissanen Jani | Espoon Akilles | 1:07:19 | +7:32 | 888 |
7. | 1094 | Leppänen Kristian | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:11:20 | +11:33 | 838 |
8. | 1125 | Torrkulla Jan | IF Femman | 1:11:39 | +11:52 | 834 |
9. | 1109 | Rautanen Marko | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:12:12 | +12:25 | 828 |
10. | 1087 | Kämäräinen Sami | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 1:13:34 | +13:47 | 812 |
11. | 1075 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx | 1:14:12 | +14:25 | 805 |
12. | 1110 | Riikonen Jarno | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:15:37 | +15:50 | 790 |
13. | 1089 | Lauren Max | Pargas IF | 1:15:40 | +15:53 | 790 |
14. | 1104 | Nylund Lucas | IF Femman | 1:17:50 | +18:03 | 768 |
15. | 1118 | Savolainen Tomi | Rastiketut | 1:18:06 | +18:19 | 765 |
16. | 1084 | Kettunen Heikki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:18:23 | +18:36 | 762 |
17. | 1115 | Salonen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:21:01 | +21:14 | 737 |
18. | 1113 | Rönkkö Roope | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:21:47 | +22:00 | 730 |
19. | 1119 | Seppälä Jussi | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:23:22 | +23:35 | 717 |
20. | 1105 | Ojala Marko | Ulvilan Ura | 1:24:36 | +24:49 | 706 |
21. | 1080 | Karppinen Mikko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:24:41 | +24:54 | 705 |
22. | 1069 | Fiskars Stefan | OK Raseborg | 1:25:59 | +26:12 | 695 |
23. | 1077 | Kaario Kimmo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:27:49 | +28:02 | 680 |
24. | 1117 | Salonen Tero | Hauhon Sisu | 1:28:54 | +29:07 | 672 |
25. | 1098 | Maronen Mikke | Lynx | 1:29:41 | +29:54 | 666 |
26. | 1071 | Haikonen Jyrki | Ulvilan Ura | 1:31:47 | +32:00 | 651 |
27. | 1070 | Freeman Joni | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:33:15 | +33:28 | 641 |
28. | 1121 | Sytov Nikolay | Russia | 1:35:17 | +35:30 | 627 |
29. | 1127 | Usov Sergei | Russia | 1:36:04 | +36:17 | 622 |
30. | 1072 | Horppu Matti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:36:39 | +36:52 | 618 |
31. | 1095 | Leppäniemi Jani | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:37:00 | +37:13 | 616 |
32. | 1068 | Borisov Maxim | Spain | 1:38:01 | +38:14 | 609 |
33. | 1131 | Tukiainen Heikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:40:51 | +41:04 | 592 |
34. | 1082 | Kaufmann Torsten | Germany | 1:43:55 | +44:08 | 575 |
35. | 1076 | Juutila Juha | Espoon Suunta | 1:46:18 | +46:31 | 562 |
36. | 1107 | Porri Ossi | Espoon Akilles | 1:47:39 | +47:52 | 555 |
37. | 1123 | Toivio Matti | RastiPiikkiö | 1:52:30 | +52:43 | 531 |
38. | 1067 | Artemiev Aleksandr | Russia | 1:57:53 | +58:06 | 507 |
39. | 1130 | Klimontov Aleksei | Russia | 2:35:13 | +1:35:26 | 385 |
1102 | Nikkola Hannu | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 2062 | Kahelin Jouni | Vaajakosken Terä | 42:41 | 1000 | |
2. | 2053 | Arola Pertti | Rasti 88 | 46:25 | +3:44 | 919 |
3. | 2057 | Hiltula Hannu | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 47:47 | +5:06 | 893 |
4. | 2068 | Kyllästinen Jyri | Rasti-Lukko | 48:56 | +6:15 | 872 |
5. | 2059 | Häkkinen Juha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 57:06 | +14:25 | 747 |
6. | 2071 | Malishev Mikhail | Russia | 57:57 | +15:16 | 736 |
7. | 2070 | Länsiluoto Jaakko | Espoon Suunta | 58:42 | +16:01 | 727 |
8. | 2079 | Tuomasjukka Saska | Paimion Rasti | 59:37 | +16:56 | 715 |
9. | 2055 | Haapala Toni | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:02:15 | +19:34 | 685 |
10. | 2074 | Reinivuo Tuomo | Paimion Rasti | 1:04:44 | +22:03 | 659 |
11. | 2063 | Kero Mikko | OK77 | 1:05:50 | +23:09 | 648 |
12. | 2076 | Suutari Simo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:07:23 | +24:42 | 633 |
13. | 2075 | Salonen Mika | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:42 | +25:01 | 630 |
14. | 2072 | Puupponen Erno | Espoon Suunta | 1:10:09 | +27:28 | 608 |
15. | 2067 | Kyckling Kim | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 1:10:23 | +27:42 | 606 |
16. | 2056 | Hellstedt Tony | Rastihaukat | 1:13:00 | +30:19 | 584 |
17. | 2060 | Hämäläinen Petri | Pihkaniskat | 1:13:26 | +30:45 | 581 |
18. | 2064 | Khramov Nikolay | Russia | 1:16:16 | +33:35 | 559 |
19. | 2058 | Huhtala Antti | Rastihaukat | 1:30:13 | +47:32 | 473 |
20. | 2054 | Eremenko Alexey | Russia | 1:31:45 | +49:04 | 465 |
21. | 2073 | Reeni Esko | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:39:48 | +57:07 | 427 |
22. | 2065 | Kumara Antti | Laihian Luja | 1:53:54 | +1:11:13 | 374 |
2069 | Liponkoski Sami | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 2089 | Falkstedt Jori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:13:07 | 1000 | |
2. | 2090 | Niva Pasi | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:19:21 | +6:14 | 921 |
3. | 2091 | Pajula Harri | Kangasala SK | 1:22:52 | +9:45 | 882 |
4. | 2095 | Viitala Pasi | Rasti-Nokia | 2:21:08 | +1:08:01 | 518 |
(Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1198 | Salmi Janne | Turun Suunnistajat | 54:39 | 1000 | |
2. | 1145 | Donner Mikael | OK77 | 55:54 | +1:15 | 977 |
3. | 1222 | Vuorenpää Asmo | Laitilan Jyske | 56:24 | +1:45 | 968 |
4. | 1224 | Ylikangas Esko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 58:19 | +3:40 | 937 |
5. | 1221 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 59:02 | +4:23 | 925 |
6. | 1144 | Donner Jan | OK77 | 1:01:23 | +6:44 | 890 |
7. | 1148 | Gusev Ilya | Russia | 1:01:56 | +7:17 | 882 |
8. | 1205 | Tervala Mika | Rastivarsat | 1:04:35 | +9:56 | 846 |
9. | 1191 | Pulli Antero | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:04:47 | +10:08 | 843 |
10. | 1178 | Mannervesi Mika | Paimion Rasti | 1:05:15 | +10:36 | 837 |
11. | 1149 | Haapasalo Harri | SK Pohjantähti | 1:05:29 | +10:50 | 834 |
12. | 1161 | Kerkola Mika | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:05:46 | +11:07 | 830 |
13. | 1172 | Larmala Juha-Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:42 | +12:03 | 819 |
14. | 1152 | Heikkilä Ossi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:06:56 | +12:17 | 816 |
15. | 1140 | Asklöf Tom | Lynx | 1:07:46 | +13:07 | 806 |
16. | 1175 | Leppämäki Tero | Viitasaaren Suunta | 1:08:23 | +13:44 | 799 |
17. | 1173 | Lautamäki Asko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:09:18 | +14:39 | 788 |
18. | 1183 | Niskanen Petteri | Rasti-Hyry | 1:11:36 | +16:57 | 763 |
19. | 1204 | Suominen Juha-Matti | Laitilan Jyske | 1:11:46 | +17:07 | 761 |
20. | 1164 | Koponen Visa | Perttelin Peikot | 1:13:13 | +18:34 | 746 |
21. | 1154 | Hiukka Petri | Rasti 88 | 1:13:41 | +19:02 | 741 |
22. | 1185 | Numminen Mika | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:15:16 | +20:37 | 726 |
23. | 1179 | Morozov Alexey | Russia | 1:15:19 | +20:40 | 725 |
24. | 1150 | Haapasalo Jarmo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:17:42 | +23:03 | 703 |
25. | 1190 | Pihlajaniemi Janne | Vesaisen Pojat | 1:17:44 | +23:05 | 703 |
26. | 1184 | Nokka Ilkka | Rasti 88 | 1:18:05 | +23:26 | 699 |
27. | 1193 | Päivike Johan | RastiPiikkiö | 1:20:29 | +25:50 | 679 |
28. | 1182 | Niggli Jurg | France | 1:20:37 | +25:58 | 677 |
29. | 1176 | Liljeström Kimmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:20:40 | +26:01 | 677 |
30. | 1189 | Pihala Mika | Rasti-Lukko | 1:20:47 | +26:08 | 676 |
31. | 1156 | Ilmonen Matti | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:20:49 | +26:10 | 676 |
32. | 1159 | Jalonen Eero | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:22:16 | +27:37 | 664 |
33. | 1225 | Yli-Kauppila Mikko | Hiisirasti | 1:22:28 | +27:49 | 662 |
34. | 1194 | Rantamäki Reko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:22:42 | +28:03 | 660 |
35. | 1202 | Simovaara Jyrki | Espoon Akilles | 1:24:38 | +29:59 | 645 |
36. | 1186 | Nygård Marko | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:25:28 | +30:49 | 639 |
37. | 1160 | Järvenpää Esa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:25:39 | +31:00 | 638 |
38. | 1208 | Uusitalo Tero | Espoon Akilles | 1:25:55 | +31:16 | 636 |
39. | 1195 | Ritvanen Paavo | Pihkaniskat | 1:26:06 | +31:27 | 634 |
40. | 1197 | Ruokola Ilkka | Rasti-Jussit | 1:27:31 | +32:52 | 624 |
41. | 1207 | Uusi-Pietilä Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 1:27:51 | +33:12 | 622 |
42. | 1200 | Sillanpää Kari | Maarian Mahti | 1:27:54 | +33:15 | 621 |
43. | 1220 | Virta Marko | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:28:44 | +34:05 | 615 |
44. | 1180 | Määttänen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 1:28:57 | +34:18 | 614 |
45. | 1187 | Oksanen Jukka | Rastikarhut | 1:29:53 | +35:14 | 608 |
46. | 1177 | Lukashov Yury | Russia | 1:30:47 | +36:08 | 601 |
47. | 1143 | Brink Anders | Pargas IF | 1:32:00 | +37:21 | 594 |
48. | 1151 | Hakamäki Matti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:32:01 | +37:22 | 593 |
49. | 1181 | Nevala Pasi | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:32:45 | +38:06 | 589 |
50. | 1141 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | 1:34:08 | +39:29 | 580 |
51. | 1188 | Pasanen Jussi | Rasti-Jussit | 1:34:16 | +39:37 | 579 |
52. | 1165 | Korhonen Teemu | SK Vuoksi | 1:35:17 | +40:38 | 573 |
53. | 1170 | Lahtinen Jukka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:35:30 | +40:51 | 572 |
54. | 1142 | Björklund Tom | OK Botnia | 1:35:56 | +41:17 | 569 |
55. | 1169 | Laaksonen Petri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:38:46 | +44:07 | 553 |
56. | 1192 | Pyykönen Jouni | Espoon Akilles | 1:40:14 | +45:35 | 545 |
57. | 1168 | Kuusisto Seppo | Koovee | 1:41:14 | +46:35 | 539 |
58. | 1174 | Lazarev Igor | Russia | 2:12:26 | +1:17:47 | 412 |
59. | 1196 | Rokka Timo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 2:51:02 | +1:56:23 | 319 |
1155 | Iitti Jukka | Rasti E4 | Kesk. | |||
1201 | Similä Juha | SK Vuoksi | Kesk. | |||
1206 | Tähtinen Timo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 2109 | Loukkalahti Marko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 38:16 | 1000 | |
2. | 2105 | Koski Timo | Koovee | 42:01 | +3:45 | 910 |
3. | 2104 | Karjalainen Risto | Liperin Taimi | 43:23 | +5:07 | 882 |
4. | 2117 | Ryyppö Jarkko | Rastivarsat | 44:00 | +5:44 | 869 |
5. | 2099 | Heikkinen Jarkko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 45:24 | +7:08 | 842 |
6. | 2110 | Matilainen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:12 | +7:56 | 828 |
7. | 2123 | Sundqvist Jari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 46:27 | +8:11 | 823 |
8. | 2107 | Laitinen Tuomo | Säyneisen Salpa | 49:02 | +10:46 | 780 |
9. | 2102 | Kamila Kai | Suunta Jurva | 49:24 | +11:08 | 774 |
10. | 2101 | Holappa Hannu | Vesaisen Pojat | 51:00 | +12:44 | 750 |
11. | 2111 | Pellinen Antti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 52:57 | +14:41 | 722 |
12. | 2136 | Virtanen Kimmo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 53:12 | +14:56 | 719 |
13. | 2137 | Viskari Jukka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 53:43 | +15:27 | 712 |
14. | 2127 | Luurila Harri | Mellunkylän Kontio | 56:13 | +17:57 | 680 |
15. | 2120 | Sinkkonen Juha | Rasti 88 | 56:59 | +18:43 | 671 |
16. | 2108 | Lehtonen Timo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 57:00 | +18:44 | 671 |
17. | 2124 | Syrjäläinen Janne | Anttolan Urheilijat | 57:25 | +19:09 | 666 |
18. | 2112 | Pirtilä Timo | Kymin Suunnistajat | 58:48 | +20:32 | 650 |
19. | 2122 | Soikkeli Lauri | Mesikämmenet | 59:00 | +20:44 | 648 |
20. | 2126 | Tynys Jarkko | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 59:04 | +20:48 | 647 |
21. | 2118 | Savela Pauli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:07:15 | +28:59 | 569 |
22. | 2138 | Väisänen Jari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:08:01 | +29:45 | 562 |
23. | 2134 | Varmavuo Seppo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:23:30 | +45:14 | 458 |
24. | 2125 | Turakainen Olli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:24:14 | +45:58 | 454 |
25. | 2106 | Kyckling Kai | Rastihaukat | 1:25:14 | +46:58 | 448 |
26. | 2114 | Raitola Mika | Lynx | 1:25:18 | +47:02 | 448 |
27. | 2116 | Reunanen Pasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:30:05 | +51:49 | 424 |
28. | 2113 | Rahn Michael | Switzerland | 1:30:52 | +52:36 | 421 |
29. | 2121 | Snickars Christer | Solf IK | 1:40:25 | +1:02:09 | 381 |
30. | 2098 | Attinger Martin | Switzerland | 1:48:47 | +1:10:31 | 351 |
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 2142 | Karru Antti | Vakka-Rasti | 1:12:00 | 1000 | |
2. | 2145 | Tanskanen Ari | Iisalmen Visa | 1:18:23 | +6:23 | 918 |
3. | 2143 | Lilja Juha | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:40:26 | +28:26 | 716 |
4. | 2141 | Holmgren Hans | OK Trian | 1:42:23 | +30:23 | 703 |
5. | 2144 | Taipale Antti-Olli | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 2:06:52 | +54:52 | 567 |
(Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 1277 | Pyymäki Leo | Espoon Suunta | 52:09 | 1000 | |
2. | 1241 | Kaartinen Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 54:11 | +2:02 | 962 |
3. | 1236 | Huostila Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 55:47 | +3:38 | 934 |
4. | 1269 | Nurmela Timo | Rasti-Kurikka | 56:02 | +3:53 | 930 |
5. | 1273 | Peltola Ilkka | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 56:18 | +4:09 | 926 |
6. | 1266 | Mänty Markku | Maarian Mahti | 58:32 | +6:23 | 890 |
7. | 1264 | Mäki Pekka | Kangasala SK | 59:44 | +7:35 | 873 |
8. | 1247 | Kuoppala Esa | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:00:50 | +8:41 | 857 |
9. | 1263 | Mäki Kari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:02:15 | +10:06 | 837 |
10. | 1251 | Laasonen Mauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:04:18 | +12:09 | 811 |
11. | 1248 | Kuusinen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:37 | +12:28 | 807 |
12. | 1260 | Maunuksela Jari | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:04:49 | +12:40 | 804 |
13. | 1253 | Lainema Timo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:06:00 | +13:51 | 790 |
14. | 1298 | Virtanen Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 1:06:01 | +13:52 | 789 |
15. | 1270 | Nyholm Thomas | OK Trian | 1:08:02 | +15:53 | 766 |
16. | 1229 | Haajanen Leif | OK Raseborg | 1:08:15 | +16:06 | 764 |
17. | 1238 | Jalava Kari | Vakka-Rasti | 1:08:57 | +16:48 | 756 |
18. | 1259 | Malmlund Heikki | Koovee | 1:09:26 | +17:17 | 751 |
19. | 1250 | Köyvönen Kimmo | Maarian Mahti | 1:09:27 | +17:18 | 750 |
20. | 1267 | Nemecek Jan | Czech Republic | 1:11:48 | +19:39 | 726 |
21. | 1239 | Jylhä Seppo | Kälviän Tarmo | 1:12:14 | +20:05 | 721 |
22. | 1280 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:12:40 | +20:31 | 717 |
23. | 1245 | Kujala Tapio | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:13:02 | +20:53 | 714 |
24. | 1265 | Mäkipää Kalevi | Hiisirasti | 1:14:29 | +22:20 | 700 |
25. | 1235 | Huhtanen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:15:28 | +23:19 | 691 |
26. | 1254 | Lainema Tommi | Raisu Lumous | 1:15:43 | +23:34 | 688 |
27. | 1281 | Teittinen Matti | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 1:16:44 | +24:35 | 679 |
28. | 1237 | Ihalainen Vesa | Navi | 1:17:17 | +25:08 | 674 |
29. | 1278 | Rapakko Mikko | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:18:49 | +26:40 | 661 |
30. | 1230 | Haanpää Kari | Paimion Rasti | 1:19:30 | +27:21 | 655 |
31. | 1272 | Pelkonen Heikki | Päijät-Rasti | 1:19:37 | +27:28 | 655 |
32. | 1296 | Valtonen Jari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:20:48 | +28:39 | 645 |
33. | 1228 | Enroth Ari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:21:27 | +29:18 | 640 |
34. | 1231 | Herberthson Magnus | Sweden | 1:21:40 | +29:31 | 638 |
35. | 1283 | Tuomi Pertti | Askolan Urheilijat | 1:22:02 | +29:53 | 635 |
36. | 1274 | Penttinen Tapani | Navi | 1:23:29 | +31:20 | 624 |
37. | 1286 | Nilsson Klas | Switzerland | 1:24:19 | +32:10 | 618 |
38. | 1262 | Molnar Geza | Rastivarsat | 1:25:05 | +32:56 | 612 |
39. | 1276 | Prochazka Antonin | Czech Republic | 1:26:13 | +34:04 | 604 |
40. | 1282 | Tichy Martin | Czech Republic | 1:30:09 | +38:00 | 578 |
41. | 1232 | Hietanen Ari | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:33:13 | +41:04 | 559 |
42. | 1244 | Koskela Heikki | Rasti-Jussit | 1:35:34 | +43:25 | 545 |
43. | 1285 | Uusikartano Simo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:36:20 | +44:11 | 541 |
44. | 1258 | Lyyluoma Pasi | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:36:55 | +44:46 | 538 |
45. | 1261 | Miyakawa Tatsuya | Japan | 1:38:18 | +46:09 | 530 |
46. | 1234 | Huhtala Ismo | Yläneen Kiri | 1:40:20 | +48:11 | 519 |
47. | 1242 | Kajavalta Jyrki | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:47:04 | +54:55 | 487 |
48. | 1257 | Liukkonen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:49:34 | +57:25 | 475 |
49. | 1256 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 1:52:39 | +1:00:30 | 462 |
50. | 1246 | Kujanpää Heikki | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:58:50 | +1:06:41 | 438 |
51. | 1297 | Viberg Pasi | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:37:35 | +1:45:26 | 330 |
52. | 1255 | Lassila Antti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 2:37:36 | +1:45:27 | 330 |
1249 | Kyhäräinen Jukka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 2162 | Mattinen Reijo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 36:18 | 1000 | |
2. | 2167 | Rask Ulf | Sweden | 37:38 | +1:20 | 964 |
3. | 2176 | Vuorinen Petteri | Hiisirasti | 40:25 | +4:07 | 898 |
4. | 2153 | Helminen Hannu | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 41:20 | +5:02 | 878 |
5. | 2163 | Morawski Pawel | Poland | 44:09 | +7:51 | 822 |
6. | 2154 | Hilo Kai | Lynx | 44:53 | +8:35 | 808 |
7. | 2164 | Perälä Harry | Keravan Urheilijat | 46:13 | +9:55 | 785 |
8. | 2155 | Järvinen Petri | Hiisirasti | 47:40 | +11:22 | 761 |
9. | 2158 | Kuusholma Ari | Hiisirasti | 48:24 | +12:06 | 750 |
10. | 2175 | Virtanen Kalle | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 49:07 | +12:49 | 739 |
11. | 2156 | Kattilakoski Jarmo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 55:25 | +19:07 | 655 |
12. | 2152 | Hakala Eero | IF Femman | 56:13 | +19:55 | 645 |
13. | 2157 | Korhonen Ilkka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 58:20 | +22:02 | 622 |
14. | 2161 | Lajunen Jaakko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:00:23 | +24:05 | 601 |
15. | 2150 | Chachurski Ryszard | Poland | 1:03:25 | +27:07 | 572 |
16. | 2169 | Syrjänen Jukka | Koovee | 1:04:12 | +27:54 | 565 |
17. | 2159 | Laakso Jarmo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:05:38 | +29:20 | 553 |
18. | 2168 | Ryser Ueli | Switzerland | 1:20:38 | +44:20 | 450 |
19. | 2166 | Rantala Pekka | Suunta-Sepot | 1:20:43 | +44:25 | 449 |
20. | 2151 | Compere Laurent | France | 1:37:46 | +1:01:28 | 371 |
2170 | Numminen Hannu | Espoon Akilles | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 2185 | Vaara Keijo | Lapin Veikot | 1:07:19 | 1000 | |
2. | 2184 | Salminen Jussi | Yläneen Kiri | 1:13:51 | +6:32 | 911 |
3. | 2183 | Koistinen Pasi | Nastolan Terä | 1:19:12 | +11:53 | 849 |
4. | 2180 | Ervasti Hannu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:25:31 | +18:12 | 787 |
5. | 2181 | Holopainen Jouni | Espoon Akilles | 1:30:33 | +23:14 | 743 |
2179 | Aumo Heikki | Kalvolan Keihäs | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)
1. | 2227 | Niemi Kari-Veli | Lappeen Riento | 48:35 | 1000 | |
2. | 2191 | Anjala Ari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 50:01 | +1:26 | 971 |
3. | 2209 | Key Warren | Australia | 52:00 | +3:25 | 934 |
4. | 2247 | Syrjälä Pertti | Keravan Urheilijat | 52:24 | +3:49 | 927 |
5. | 2211 | Kukkola Pauli | Siilin Rasti | 53:22 | +4:47 | 910 |
6. | 2194 | Asikainen Timo | Hiisirasti | 53:51 | +5:16 | 902 |
7. | 2228 | Nissilä Jorma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 57:27 | +8:52 | 845 |
8. | 2204 | Hyppänen Timo | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 58:11 | +9:36 | 835 |
9. | 2236 | Pitkänen Juhani | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:13 | +11:38 | 806 |
10. | 2258 | Valtanen Simo | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 1:00:54 | +12:19 | 797 |
11. | 2196 | Bäck Mikael | IF Femman | 1:02:11 | +13:36 | 781 |
12. | 2195 | Autio Ossi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:03:03 | +14:28 | 770 |
13. | 2208 | Karamo Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:46 | +15:11 | 761 |
14. | 2219 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:04:31 | +15:56 | 753 |
15. | 2223 | Malinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:33 | +15:58 | 752 |
16. | 2221 | Mackenzie Alastair | Great Britain | 1:04:55 | +16:20 | 748 |
17. | 2240 | Rantala Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:06:36 | +18:01 | 729 |
18. | 2241 | Rintaluoma Kari | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:06:47 | +18:12 | 727 |
19. | 2199 | Hakala Heikki | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:08:01 | +19:26 | 714 |
20. | 2233 | Parnetti Roy | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:08:13 | +19:38 | 712 |
21. | 2214 | Lahti Juha | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:08:21 | +19:46 | 710 |
22. | 2198 | Gustafsson Risto | Rasti-Perniö | 1:09:25 | +20:50 | 699 |
23. | 2238 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 1:12:00 | +23:25 | 674 |
24. | 2190 | Aakula Ilkka | Paimion Rasti | 1:12:40 | +24:05 | 668 |
25. | 2257 | Vairinen Risto | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 1:12:49 | +24:14 | 667 |
26. | 2192 | Argillander Erkki | Vaalan Karhu | 1:13:57 | +25:22 | 656 |
27. | 2216 | Laitinen Jorma | Rasti-Lukko | 1:14:51 | +26:16 | 649 |
28. | 2215 | Lahtinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:15:06 | +26:31 | 646 |
29. | 2244 | Salonen Matti | Vakka-Rasti | 1:16:07 | +27:32 | 638 |
30. | 2222 | Mahlamäki Jari | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:16:42 | +28:07 | 633 |
31. | 2207 | Jylhä Kauko | Kälviän Tarmo | 1:22:21 | +33:46 | 589 |
32. | 2206 | Jurvakainen Jari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:22:37 | +34:02 | 588 |
33. | 2230 | Ojala Osmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:23:06 | +34:31 | 584 |
34. | 2242 | Ruotsalainen Keijo | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | 1:23:41 | +35:06 | 580 |
35. | 2217 | Laukkarinen Kari | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:23:57 | +35:22 | 578 |
36. | 2239 | Rantala Jari | Koovee | 1:26:49 | +38:14 | 559 |
37. | 2243 | Salminen Kyösti | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:27:31 | +38:56 | 555 |
38. | 2229 | Nuuttila Kari | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:31:35 | +43:00 | 530 |
39. | 2248 | Ölander Ralf | Pargas IF | 1:35:04 | +46:29 | 511 |
40. | 2246 | Uusi-Pohjola Hannu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:35:53 | +47:18 | 506 |
41. | 2203 | Herranen Timo | Rasti-Jyry | 1:39:29 | +50:54 | 488 |
42. | 2232 | Paananen Jarmo | Saloisten Reipas | 1:41:57 | +53:22 | 476 |
43. | 2201 | Heikura Jukka | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:42:30 | +53:55 | 473 |
44. | 2224 | Man Wai Tin | Hong Kong | 2:15:40 | +1:27:05 | 358 |
2226 | Niemi Arto | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. | |||
2202 | Helle Markku | Saarijärven Pullistus | Hyl. | |||
2212 | Kukonlehto Kyösti | Valkeakosken Haka | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 3010 | Rantoja Juha | Rasti-Kurikka | 36:38 | 1000 | |
2. | 3003 | Huhtanen Esa | Rasti-Jussit | 43:09 | +6:31 | 848 |
3. | 3012 | Tamminen Hannu | Suunta Jurva | 45:41 | +9:03 | 801 |
4. | 3020 | Vuori Rauno | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 48:25 | +11:47 | 756 |
5. | 3008 | Myllärinen Hannu | Joutsenon Kullervo | 49:10 | +12:32 | 745 |
6. | 3015 | Viinikainen Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 52:35 | +15:57 | 696 |
7. | 3004 | Kottonen Hannu | Lynx | 54:40 | +18:02 | 670 |
8. | 3013 | Toikkanen Jukka | Porvoon Urheilijat | 1:01:10 | +24:32 | 598 |
9. | 3006 | Leppänen Kimmo | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:02:20 | +25:42 | 587 |
10. | 3001 | Airaksinen Petri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:03:04 | +26:26 | 580 |
11. | 3014 | Trachsel Christoph | Switzerland | 1:03:50 | +27:12 | 573 |
12. | 3005 | Lanne Vesa | Hiisirasti | 1:08:13 | +31:35 | 537 |
13. | 3009 | Paaso Jouko | Perämeren Rasti | 1:10:34 | +33:56 | 519 |
14. | 3018 | Viitanen Pentti | RastiPiikkiö | 1:12:24 | +35:46 | 505 |
15. | 3007 | Lumsden Andrew | Australia | 1:27:33 | +50:55 | 418 |
16. | 3002 | Halaba Miroslaw | Switzerland | 2:03:30 | +1:26:52 | 296 |
3019 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 2265 | Andersson Bror | Pargas IF | 48:41 | 1000 | |
2. | 2268 | Palomäki Eero | IF Femman | 54:10 | +5:29 | 898 |
3. | 2267 | Mänty Pekka | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:00:35 | +11:54 | 803 |
4. | 2266 | Leskinen Pekka | Lynx | 1:13:24 | +24:43 | 663 |
5. | 2272 | Weide Ilmo | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:14:45 | +26:04 | 651 |
6. | 2264 | Ahonen Timo | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:15:24 | +26:43 | 645 |
(Lähti: 73, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 3)
1. | 2344 | Tikkanen Tapio | Savon Suunta | 49:28 | 1000 | |
2. | 2338 | Saarimäki Ilkka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 54:41 | +5:13 | 904 |
3. | 2312 | Lehto Esa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:55 | +5:27 | 900 |
4. | 2281 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 55:38 | +6:10 | 889 |
5. | 2361 | Venho Kari | Maarian Mahti | 55:48 | +6:20 | 886 |
6. | 2330 | Pietikäinen Markku | Joutsenon Kullervo | 57:56 | +8:28 | 853 |
7. | 2337 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 58:35 | +9:07 | 844 |
8. | 2285 | Heikka Markku | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 59:13 | +9:45 | 835 |
9. | 2347 | Määttä Asko | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:05 | +10:37 | 823 |
10. | 2322 | Nieminen Aki | Rasti-Nokia | 1:00:08 | +10:40 | 822 |
11. | 2286 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:00:50 | +11:22 | 813 |
12. | 2299 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:00:54 | +11:26 | 812 |
13. | 2280 | Haataja Kari | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:02:15 | +12:47 | 794 |
14. | 2346 | Turpeinen Seppo | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 1:02:56 | +13:28 | 786 |
15. | 2340 | Sani Mikko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:03:30 | +14:02 | 779 |
16. | 2362 | Vesalainen Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:05:41 | +16:13 | 753 |
17. | 2334 | Ranta-Puska Kari | Espoon Akilles | 1:05:57 | +16:29 | 750 |
18. | 2348 | Kekoni Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:21 | +18:53 | 723 |
19. | 2359 | Valkonen Timo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:09:06 | +19:38 | 715 |
20. | 2293 | Jylkkä Markku | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:09:50 | +20:22 | 708 |
21. | 2307 | Laine Harri | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:10:43 | +21:15 | 699 |
22. | 2306 | Laakso Antero | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:11:54 | +22:26 | 687 |
23. | 2364 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 1:12:47 | +23:19 | 679 |
24. | 2345 | Toivonen Esa | Tarpian Suunta | 1:13:44 | +24:16 | 670 |
25. | 2325 | Niskanen Heikki | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:13:45 | +24:17 | 670 |
26. | 2317 | Lukander Harri | RastiPiikkiö | 1:15:02 | +25:34 | 659 |
27. | 2333 | Rajaniemi Vesa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:16:09 | +26:41 | 649 |
28. | 2315 | Lindroos Mårten | Kimito SF | 1:17:21 | +27:53 | 639 |
29. | 2278 | Eklund Ralf | Rasti-Lukko | 1:17:52 | +28:24 | 635 |
30. | 2332 | Pulkkinen Erkki | Rasti-Lukko | 1:17:59 | +28:31 | 634 |
31. | 2326 | Nurminen Markku | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:18:30 | +29:02 | 630 |
32. | 2349 | Kinkki Seppo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:18:55 | +29:27 | 626 |
33. | 2331 | Popov Oleg | Pihkaniskat | 1:19:11 | +29:43 | 624 |
34. | 2339 | Salonen Kauko | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:20:20 | +30:52 | 615 |
35. | 2324 | Nieminen Taisto | Paimion Rasti | 1:20:46 | +31:18 | 612 |
36. | 2313 | Lehtovirta Timo | Rastikarhut | 1:21:18 | +31:50 | 608 |
37. | 2314 | Liimatainen Pekka | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:21:57 | +32:29 | 603 |
38. | 2301 | Koskinen Kaj | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:22:09 | +32:41 | 602 |
39. | 2277 | Alhoke Timo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:22:18 | +32:50 | 601 |
40. | 2308 | Laukka John | Rastivarsat | 1:22:48 | +33:20 | 597 |
41. | 2363 | Viinikka Matti | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:22:50 | +33:22 | 597 |
42. | 2323 | Nieminen Hannu | Nastolan Terä | 1:22:52 | +33:24 | 596 |
43. | 2336 | Rautavuoma Tapani | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:23:19 | +33:51 | 593 |
44. | 2298 | Kaukiainen Raimo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:23:59 | +34:31 | 589 |
45. | 2288 | Hirvelä Reijo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:24:08 | +34:40 | 587 |
46. | 2289 | Hyvönen Markku | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:25:14 | +35:46 | 580 |
46. | 2304 | Kurki Timo | Espoon Suunta | 1:25:14 | +35:46 | 580 |
48. | 2292 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | 1:25:48 | +36:20 | 576 |
49. | 2305 | Käyhkö Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 1:26:13 | +36:45 | 573 |
50. | 2294 | Jäntti Timo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:26:39 | +37:11 | 570 |
51. | 2290 | Jakobsson Markus | Rastikarhut | 1:26:57 | +37:29 | 568 |
52. | 2366 | Yli-Kaatiala Jorma | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:28:12 | +38:44 | 560 |
52. | 2318 | Luukka Heikki | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:28:12 | +38:44 | 560 |
54. | 2300 | Koski Harri | Tarpian Suunta | 1:29:51 | +40:23 | 550 |
55. | 2279 | Eriksson Sven | Gamlakarleby IF | 1:30:02 | +40:34 | 549 |
56. | 2360 | Vanne Pekka | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:32:06 | +42:38 | 537 |
57. | 2335 | Rasmus Reijo | Tarpian Suunta | 1:32:53 | +43:25 | 532 |
58. | 2302 | Kronberg Håkan | IF Femman | 1:33:08 | +43:40 | 531 |
59. | 2275 | Aaltonen Juhani | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:33:30 | +44:02 | 529 |
60. | 2291 | Joki Sauli | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:34:10 | +44:42 | 525 |
61. | 2310 | Lehtinen Esa | Rasti-Lukko | 1:35:44 | +46:16 | 516 |
62. | 2327 | Nykänen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 1:37:05 | +47:37 | 509 |
63. | 2319 | Matilainen Jorma | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:38:35 | +49:07 | 501 |
64. | 2282 | Harju Matti | Järvenpään Palo | 1:38:38 | +49:10 | 501 |
65. | 2309 | Laukka Ville | Raisu Lumous | 1:38:46 | +49:18 | 500 |
66. | 2316 | Loisa Kari | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:39:04 | +49:36 | 499 |
67. | 2342 | Tarvainen Juhani | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 2:08:32 | +1:19:04 | 384 |
68. | 2297 | Karvonen Jorma | Tarpian Suunta | 2:10:02 | +1:20:34 | 380 |
2284 | Hautala Matti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | Kesk. | |||
2341 | Saukonoja Jouni | Porvoon Urheilijat | Kesk. | |||
2287 | Hintukainen Keijo | Turun Suunnistajat | Hyl. | |||
2303 | Krysanov Anatoly | Russia | Hyl. | |||
2329 | Palttala Pekka | Turengin Sarastus | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 3041 | Nyberg Henry | OK Trian | 41:26 | 1000 | |
2. | 3024 | Hakola Martti | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 44:31 | +3:05 | 930 |
3. | 3037 | Lesnikov Stanislav | Russia | 47:43 | +6:17 | 868 |
4. | 3023 | Antell Kai | Keravan Urheilijat | 49:01 | +7:35 | 845 |
5. | 3044 | Slotte Harald | OK Botnia | 49:12 | +7:46 | 842 |
6. | 3038 | Lind Sune | IK Falken | 49:57 | +8:31 | 829 |
7. | 3027 | Hyyppä Olli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 53:47 | +12:21 | 770 |
8. | 3042 | Närvä Martti | Suunta Jurva | 55:26 | +14:00 | 747 |
9. | 3035 | Launonen Eino | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 56:05 | +14:39 | 738 |
10. | 3047 | Mertsalmi Tapani | Hirvensalon Heitto | 58:32 | +17:06 | 707 |
11. | 3031 | Kekki Mikko I | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 58:54 | +17:28 | 703 |
12. | 3025 | Havia Jouko | Paimion Rasti | 59:21 | +17:55 | 698 |
13. | 3029 | Karstunen Hannu | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:01:18 | +19:52 | 675 |
14. | 3032 | Koskialho Jouko | Rasti-Lukko | 1:05:28 | +24:02 | 632 |
15. | 3026 | Hytönen Veikko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:05:32 | +24:06 | 632 |
16. | 3043 | Pöyhönen Hannu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:06:49 | +25:23 | 620 |
17. | 3039 | Manninen Veli | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | 1:08:03 | +26:37 | 608 |
18. | 3034 | Kuusela Pentti | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:10:55 | +29:29 | 584 |
19. | 3028 | Järvistö Pertti | Vallan Suunta | 1:22:41 | +41:15 | 501 |
20. | 3040 | Nurminen Hannu | Hiisirasti | 1:36:27 | +55:01 | 429 |
21. | 3046 | Lehtimäki Reijo | Hirvensalon Heitto | 2:12:32 | +1:31:06 | 312 |
3036 | Leisibach Edwin | Switzerland | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 2372 | Kurppa Pauli | Salon Viesti | 58:21 | 1000 | |
2. | 2371 | Henriksson Jack | Pargas IF | 1:04:25 | +6:04 | 905 |
3. | 2373 | Laininen Heikki | Siilin Rasti | 1:09:31 | +11:10 | 839 |
4. | 2374 | Sihvola Eero | Valkealan Kajo | 1:10:33 | +12:12 | 827 |
5. | 2370 | Heikkilä Markku | Vakka-Rasti | 2:36:47 | +1:38:26 | 372 |
(Lähti: 81, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 4)
1. | 2450 | Rautanen Pauli | Järvenpään Palo | 48:01 | 1000 | |
2. | 2406 | Kanste Pekka | OK Raseborg | 48:02 | +1 | 999 |
3. | 2407 | Kerkola Pekka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 48:13 | +12 | 995 |
4. | 2437 | Nynäs Henning | IF Brahe | 48:50 | +49 | 983 |
5. | 2395 | Helkkula Simo | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 49:17 | +1:16 | 974 |
6. | 2411 | Kuokkanen Seppo | Pihkaniskat | 50:25 | +2:24 | 952 |
7. | 2419 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 51:23 | +3:22 | 934 |
8. | 2403 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 51:55 | +3:54 | 924 |
9. | 2424 | Liljeström Åge | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:09 | +4:08 | 920 |
10. | 2396 | Hillo Heikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 52:46 | +4:45 | 909 |
11. | 2426 | Loukonen Veikko | Piikkiön Kehitys | 53:24 | +5:23 | 899 |
12. | 2464 | Turku Vesa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:28 | +5:27 | 898 |
13. | 2394 | Hartvik Seppo | Malax IF | 53:32 | +5:31 | 896 |
14. | 2409 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | 53:51 | +5:50 | 891 |
15. | 2431 | Mäkelä Martti | SOC Asikkala | 54:23 | +6:22 | 882 |
16. | 2482 | Wessman Risto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 54:28 | +6:27 | 881 |
17. | 2462 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 56:13 | +8:12 | 854 |
18. | 2487 | Väli-Klemelä Seppo | Paimion Rasti | 56:20 | +8:19 | 852 |
19. | 2439 | Pajala Tauno | Espoon Suunta | 56:41 | +8:40 | 847 |
20. | 2400 | Hyvönen Eero | Porvoon Urheilijat | 56:57 | +8:56 | 843 |
21. | 2429 | Mouhu Reijo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 58:09 | +10:08 | 825 |
22. | 2466 | Töyrylä Hannu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 58:15 | +10:14 | 824 |
23. | 2447 | Pääkkölä Kauko | Lapin Veikot | 58:25 | +10:24 | 821 |
24. | 2418 | Lakkinen Keijo | Suunta-Sepot | 59:02 | +11:01 | 813 |
25. | 2388 | Euren Pertti | Rastikarhut | 1:00:06 | +12:05 | 798 |
26. | 2456 | Savonen Esko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:00:30 | +12:29 | 793 |
27. | 2452 | Roivas Matti | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:00:40 | +12:39 | 791 |
28. | 2413 | Kurvinen Veijo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:01:21 | +13:20 | 782 |
29. | 2414 | Kyckling Veli-Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:28 | +13:27 | 781 |
30. | 2465 | Turunen Erkki | Suunta-Sepot | 1:01:34 | +13:33 | 779 |
31. | 2430 | Mustranta Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:07 | +14:06 | 773 |
32. | 2449 | Rantasaari Antti | Piikkiön Kehitys | 1:02:28 | +14:27 | 768 |
33. | 2458 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:02:55 | +14:54 | 763 |
34. | 2401 | Immonen Matti | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:03:31 | +15:30 | 755 |
35. | 2454 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:03:35 | +15:34 | 755 |
36. | 2467 | Lakkala Ossi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:04:20 | +16:19 | 746 |
37. | 2486 | Vuorinen Lasse | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:05:16 | +17:15 | 735 |
38. | 2415 | Kyyrönen Heikki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:05:23 | +17:22 | 734 |
39. | 2382 | Alexandersson Yngve | Närpes OK | 1:05:36 | +17:35 | 731 |
40. | 2459 | Tammisaari Pentti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:06:35 | +18:34 | 721 |
41. | 2463 | Tuominen Seppo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:06:57 | +18:56 | 717 |
42. | 2461 | Tolvanen Harri | Pihkaniskat | 1:07:27 | +19:26 | 711 |
43. | 2384 | Björklund Håkan | IK Falken | 1:09:16 | +21:15 | 693 |
44. | 2485 | Virtanen Jorma | Hiisirasti | 1:09:56 | +21:55 | 686 |
45. | 2416 | Kärkkäinen Antero | Rasti-Lukko | 1:10:09 | +22:08 | 684 |
46. | 2402 | Inki Pekka | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:10:18 | +22:17 | 683 |
47. | 2438 | Näsi Mauno | Rasti-Jussit | 1:10:25 | +22:24 | 681 |
48. | 2398 | Holster Paavo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:10:46 | +22:45 | 678 |
49. | 2484 | Viljanen Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 1:11:12 | +23:11 | 674 |
50. | 2408 | Keränen Kauko | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:11:45 | +23:44 | 669 |
51. | 2383 | Arvola Paavo | Turengin Sarastus | 1:12:26 | +24:25 | 662 |
52. | 2423 | Lietzén Kari | RastiPiikkiö | 1:13:32 | +25:31 | 652 |
53. | 2425 | Limbens Ilmars | Latvia | 1:14:13 | +26:12 | 646 |
54. | 2420 | Lehtinen Teuvo | Rastivarsat | 1:15:26 | +27:25 | 636 |
55. | 2397 | Holappa Paavo | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:17:05 | +29:04 | 622 |
56. | 2448 | Rajamäki Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:17:22 | +29:21 | 620 |
57. | 2410 | Korpinen Seppo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:17:23 | +29:22 | 620 |
58. | 2435 | Nippala Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | 1:18:50 | +30:49 | 609 |
59. | 2421 | Leino Juhani | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:22:52 | +34:51 | 579 |
60. | 2391 | Hakanen Kai | Vallan Suunta | 1:23:52 | +35:51 | 572 |
61. | 2445 | Puolakka Pekka | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:23:56 | +35:55 | 572 |
62. | 2392 | Halkosaari Severi | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:24:43 | +36:42 | 566 |
63. | 2460 | Terävä Seppo | XYZ | 1:26:59 | +38:58 | 552 |
64. | 2480 | Valta Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:29:19 | +41:18 | 537 |
65. | 2399 | Hotti Reino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:32:20 | +44:19 | 520 |
66. | 2444 | Pittet Errol | Switzerland | 1:33:16 | +45:15 | 514 |
67. | 2432 | Mäkilä Matti | Rasti-Vihti | 1:34:12 | +46:11 | 509 |
68. | 2385 | Bumelis Vidimantas | Lithuania | 1:34:40 | +46:39 | 507 |
69. | 2451 | Riikonen Rauno | Perttelin Peikot | 1:34:57 | +46:56 | 505 |
70. | 2386 | Eklund Rolf | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:39:58 | +51:57 | 480 |
71. | 2404 | Intgroen Mike | The Netherlands | 1:52:44 | +1:04:43 | 425 |
72. | 2433 | Mäkipää Veikko | Suunta-Sepot | 1:56:00 | +1:07:59 | 413 |
73. | 2417 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:05:53 | +1:17:52 | 381 |
2380 | Aarnio Seppo | RastiPiikkiö | Kesk. | |||
2405 | Jokinen Pentti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | Kesk. | |||
2443 | Peltonen Heikki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | |||
2481 | Varjonen Heikki | Rasti-Lukko | Kesk. | |||
2387 | Engström Berndt | Pargas IF | Hyl. | |||
2412 | Kuosa Harri | Loimaan Jankko | Hyl. | |||
2436 | Nurminen Sakari | Turun Metsänkävijät | Hyl. | |||
2442 | Peltola Oke | Turun Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 3054 | Ansamaa Reino | Rasti-Nokia | 43:57 | 1000 | |
2. | 3081 | Ovaska Ari | Epilän Esa | 46:32 | +2:35 | 944 |
3. | 3101 | Valli Seppo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 48:30 | +4:33 | 906 |
4. | 3065 | Jääskeläinen Esko | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 57:50 | +13:53 | 759 |
5. | 3077 | Mannervesi Simo | Paimion Rasti | 58:36 | +14:39 | 750 |
6. | 3066 | Kallio Erkki | Loimaan Jankko | 59:16 | +15:19 | 741 |
7. | 3082 | Pajula Keijo | Lapuan Virkiä | 59:44 | +15:47 | 735 |
8. | 3056 | Ervasti Onni | Perämeren Rasti | 1:01:23 | +17:26 | 715 |
9. | 3068 | Kaski Esko | Salon Viesti | 1:01:54 | +17:57 | 710 |
10. | 3058 | Heinonen Kari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:01:55 | +17:58 | 709 |
11. | 3089 | Sartanen Kari | SK Vuoksi | 1:02:40 | +18:43 | 701 |
12. | 3055 | Cederlöf Bror-Erik | OK77 | 1:03:21 | +19:24 | 693 |
13. | 3092 | Turunen Kauko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:04:15 | +20:18 | 684 |
14. | 3080 | Nylund Henrik | IK Falken | 1:04:27 | +20:30 | 681 |
15. | 3063 | Joensuu Heimo | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:05:22 | +21:25 | 672 |
16. | 3060 | Hellström Roy | Paimion Rasti | 1:05:35 | +21:38 | 670 |
17. | 3073 | Kuusisto Martti | Vakka-Rasti | 1:05:45 | +21:48 | 668 |
18. | 3079 | Mattila Erkki | Maarian Mahti | 1:07:37 | +23:40 | 649 |
19. | 3074 | Lahtinen Reijo | Olavin Rasti | 1:08:48 | +24:51 | 638 |
20. | 3059 | Hellsten Tauno | Rasti 88 | 1:10:18 | +26:21 | 625 |
21. | 3076 | Liutu Esko | Rasti-Lukko | 1:10:21 | +26:24 | 624 |
21. | 3053 | Aho Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:21 | +26:24 | 624 |
23. | 3067 | Karvinen Antero | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:11:11 | +27:14 | 617 |
24. | 3102 | Äikäs Esko | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 1:11:42 | +27:45 | 612 |
25. | 3062 | Jantunen Veikko | Kangasala SK | 1:12:24 | +28:27 | 607 |
26. | 3084 | Peltonen Pekka | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:17:06 | +33:09 | 570 |
27. | 3090 | Tikka Kari | Maarian Mahti | 1:17:32 | +33:35 | 566 |
28. | 3057 | Heinaro Ilkka | RastiPiikkiö | 1:17:40 | +33:43 | 565 |
29. | 3083 | Pammo Kalervo | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:19:52 | +35:55 | 550 |
30. | 3069 | Keskimäki Seppo | Nakkilan Wisa | 1:21:54 | +37:57 | 536 |
31. | 3086 | Rebrov Evgeniy | Russia | 1:23:42 | +39:45 | 525 |
32. | 3087 | Saarinen Jouni | Salon Viesti | 1:28:23 | +44:26 | 497 |
33. | 3085 | Pitkänen Seppo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:32:26 | +48:29 | 475 |
34. | 3061 | Henriksson Jouko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:34:50 | +50:53 | 463 |
35. | 3075 | Laurinen Antti | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:44:07 | +1:00:10 | 422 |
36. | 3064 | Jokinen Ismo | Nakkilan Wisa | 1:47:42 | +1:03:45 | 408 |
3070 | Koskinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | Kesk. | |||
3071 | Kuisma Mauri | Rastikarhut | Kesk. | |||
3078 | Marttinen Jouni | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 3111 | Sihvonen Hannu | Savon Suunta | 58:17 | 1000 | |
2. | 3112 | Hernelahti Olavi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:03:04 | +4:47 | 924 |
3. | 3107 | Marjanen Tapani | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 1:05:30 | +7:13 | 889 |
4. | 3105 | Kela Pentti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:06:20 | +8:03 | 878 |
5. | 3109 | Nurmela Jukka | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:18:56 | +20:39 | 738 |
6. | 3108 | Nefedov Igor | Espoon Suunta | 1:30:46 | +32:29 | 642 |
7. | 3106 | Marila Erkki | Hiisirasti | 1:39:01 | +40:44 | 588 |
(Lähti: 64, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2)
1. | 3135 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 36:55 | 1000 | |
2. | 3153 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 39:58 | +3:03 | 923 |
3. | 3144 | Laine Erkki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:39 | +5:44 | 865 |
4. | 3147 | Lehtinen Olli | Turun Suunnistajat | 43:24 | +6:29 | 850 |
5. | 3177 | Tammela Seppo | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 44:18 | +7:23 | 833 |
6. | 3182 | Urhonen Seppo | Turun Suunnistajat | 44:40 | +7:45 | 826 |
7. | 3148 | Lehtonen Matti | Pieksämäen Veikot | 45:30 | +8:35 | 811 |
8. | 3116 | Alsén Roland | Sweden | 45:31 | +8:36 | 811 |
9. | 3200 | Yliuntinen Hannu | Karjaan Ura | 45:43 | +8:48 | 807 |
10. | 3133 | Jokinen Juhani | Maarian Mahti | 45:58 | +9:03 | 803 |
11. | 3176 | Taipalus Esko | Rastiketut | 46:40 | +9:45 | 791 |
12. | 3124 | Hedenström Rauno | Maarian Mahti | 46:44 | +9:49 | 789 |
13. | 3118 | Elonen Matti | Rasti-Lukko | 47:08 | +10:13 | 783 |
14. | 3180 | Tiitola Tero | Rastikarhut | 47:39 | +10:44 | 774 |
15. | 3194 | Varonen Arto | Leppävaaran Sisu | 47:41 | +10:46 | 774 |
16. | 3164 | Reini Jaakko | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 48:44 | +11:49 | 757 |
17. | 3181 | Torrkulla Roy | IF Minken | 48:52 | +11:57 | 755 |
18. | 3125 | Heerman Stig | Rasti-Lukko | 49:11 | +12:16 | 750 |
19. | 3126 | Heinonen Jouko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 49:16 | +12:21 | 749 |
20. | 3172 | Sonkki Juhani | Paimion Rasti | 49:35 | +12:40 | 744 |
21. | 3165 | Reinikainen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 49:39 | +12:44 | 743 |
22. | 3134 | Kallio-Könnö Aarno | Kauhajoen Karhu | 49:43 | +12:48 | 742 |
23. | 3173 | Sorri Seppo | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 49:45 | +12:50 | 742 |
24. | 3117 | Elomaa Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 49:56 | +13:01 | 739 |
25. | 3159 | Partanen Paavo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 50:00 | +13:05 | 738 |
26. | 3155 | Nenonen Mauri | Espoon Suunta | 50:17 | +13:22 | 734 |
27. | 3171 | Sirola Risto | Keravan Urheilijat | 51:13 | +14:18 | 720 |
28. | 3137 | Kivistö Erkki | Pihkaniskat | 51:44 | +14:49 | 713 |
29. | 3136 | Kiiski Osmo | Someron Esa | 51:52 | +14:57 | 711 |
30. | 3127 | Helminen Pentti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 53:56 | +17:01 | 684 |
31. | 3121 | Haase Hannu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 54:14 | +17:19 | 680 |
32. | 3166 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 54:47 | +17:52 | 673 |
33. | 3149 | Lukkarinen Olavi | SK Pohjantähti | 54:50 | +17:55 | 673 |
34. | 3119 | Erkinheimo Voitto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 55:27 | +18:32 | 665 |
35. | 3128 | Hieta Lauri | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 56:03 | +19:08 | 658 |
36. | 3129 | Hongisto Heimo | Loimaan Jankko | 56:29 | +19:34 | 653 |
37. | 3145 | Lampi Eero | Päijät-Rasti | 57:48 | +20:53 | 638 |
38. | 3142 | Laakso Raimo | Halikon Hakoniskat | 59:13 | +22:18 | 623 |
39. | 3162 | Rapakko Timo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 59:33 | +22:38 | 619 |
40. | 3131 | Hovi Paavo | RastiPiikkiö | 59:40 | +22:45 | 618 |
41. | 3141 | Kuusisto Kalevi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:00:02 | +23:07 | 614 |
41. | 3197 | Virtanen Kalle | Rasti-Lukko | 1:00:02 | +23:07 | 614 |
43. | 3123 | Hartman Matti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:00:52 | +23:57 | 606 |
44. | 3158 | Palomäki Mikko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:00:53 | +23:58 | 606 |
45. | 3156 | Niinimäki Jukka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:02:04 | +25:09 | 594 |
46. | 3157 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | 1:04:17 | +27:22 | 574 |
47. | 3160 | Peitsala Osmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:18 | +30:23 | 548 |
48. | 3150 | Lähdekorpi Mauri | IF Femman | 1:07:20 | +30:25 | 548 |
49. | 3168 | Salminen Raimo | Sweden | 1:10:48 | +33:53 | 521 |
50. | 3196 | Virta Aare | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:11:35 | +34:40 | 515 |
51. | 3175 | Syväterä Pekka | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:14:49 | +37:54 | 493 |
52. | 3195 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 1:15:08 | +38:13 | 491 |
53. | 3152 | Mattsson Per-Åke | Kimito SF | 1:15:42 | +38:47 | 487 |
54. | 3139 | Korpela Kalevi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:16:13 | +39:18 | 484 |
55. | 3174 | Suomela Simo | Rasti-Lukko | 1:23:34 | +46:39 | 441 |
56. | 3198 | Vuorinen Ilkka | RastiPiikkiö | 1:31:06 | +54:11 | 405 |
57. | 3170 | Siitonen Voitto | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:31:11 | +54:16 | 404 |
58. | 3167 | Rönn Ralf | Akilles OK | 1:35:18 | +58:23 | 387 |
59. | 3130 | Honkonen Antti | Lahden Taimi | 1:37:16 | +1:00:21 | 379 |
3146 | Latvala Matti | Rasti-Jussit | Kesk. | |||
3169 | Sandgren Lars | Närpes OK | Kesk. | |||
3199 | Ylitalo Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. | |||
3143 | Laine Eero | Rasti-Vihti | Hyl. | |||
3178 | Tarr Alex | Australia | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 3208 | Ketamo Juhani | Suunta-Sepot | 43:15 | 1000 | |
2. | 3220 | Mäkivaara Olavi | Rastikarhut | 43:54 | +39 | 985 |
3. | 3229 | Skinnari Heikki | Maarian Mahti | 45:39 | +2:24 | 947 |
4. | 3225 | Rautio Pekka | Joutsenon Kullervo | 47:13 | +3:58 | 915 |
5. | 3226 | Rintala Pentti | Hiisirasti | 48:50 | +5:35 | 885 |
6. | 3218 | Mattila Kalervo | Rastikarhut | 49:03 | +5:48 | 881 |
7. | 3204 | Eskola Jorma | Maarian Mahti | 50:12 | +6:57 | 861 |
8. | 3206 | Haarala Vesa | Liperin Taimi | 52:42 | +9:27 | 820 |
9. | 3203 | Aaltonen Pertti | RastiPiikkiö | 58:02 | +14:47 | 745 |
10. | 3217 | Maronen Arto | Alatornion Pirkat | 58:16 | +15:01 | 742 |
11. | 3212 | Kämäräinen Pentti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 58:51 | +15:36 | 734 |
12. | 3210 | Kuikka Seppo | Rasti-Lukko | 59:08 | +15:53 | 731 |
13. | 3227 | Salminen Kalevi | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:00:15 | +17:00 | 717 |
14. | 3216 | Loukkalahti Kauko | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:01:34 | +18:19 | 702 |
15. | 3230 | Staffans Per-Erik | Vörå IF | 1:03:29 | +20:14 | 681 |
16. | 3209 | Koivula Keijo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:04:51 | +21:36 | 666 |
17. | 3213 | Leino Reijo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:06:45 | +23:30 | 647 |
18. | 3221 | Nuotio Olli | Someron Esa | 1:09:45 | +26:30 | 620 |
19. | 3223 | Punkero Toivo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:10:32 | +27:17 | 613 |
20. | 3215 | Lindeman Osmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:17:03 | +33:48 | 561 |
21. | 3228 | Seppänen Jorma | Rastikarhut | 1:18:02 | +34:47 | 554 |
3214 | Leppänen Hannu | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | Kesk. | |||
3222 | Nurmi Veijo | Vakka-Rasti | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)
1. | 3263 | Laitinen Raimo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 34:40 | 1000 | |
2. | 3298 | Vänttinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 41:01 | +6:21 | 845 |
3. | 3260 | Kuusisto Seppo | Rasti-Lukko | 43:01 | +8:21 | 805 |
4. | 3287 | Klinga Esa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 44:05 | +9:25 | 786 |
5. | 3296 | Viiri Jyrki | Hirvensalon Heitto | 44:16 | +9:36 | 783 |
6. | 3242 | Eilu Kalevi | Rasti-Lukko | 46:19 | +11:39 | 748 |
7. | 3269 | Nordell Rolf | Kimito SF | 46:44 | +12:04 | 741 |
8. | 3240 | Aronen Osmo | Rastikarhut | 47:02 | +12:22 | 737 |
9. | 3261 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | 48:16 | +13:36 | 718 |
10. | 3286 | Puusaari Kalevi | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 48:48 | +14:08 | 710 |
11. | 3299 | Åberg Karl-Erik | Espoon Suunta | 48:55 | +14:15 | 708 |
12. | 3241 | Collin Matti | Vallan Suunta | 50:51 | +16:11 | 681 |
13. | 3279 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 51:04 | +16:24 | 678 |
14. | 3274 | Rosenqvist Onni | Suosmeren Salpa | 53:25 | +18:45 | 648 |
15. | 3273 | Paananen Aapo | Rasti-Perniö | 53:55 | +19:15 | 642 |
16. | 3244 | Gunell Kurt | IK Falken | 53:58 | +19:18 | 642 |
17. | 3282 | Suokas Kyösti | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 55:04 | +20:24 | 629 |
18. | 3253 | Iso-Somppi Ahti | Loimaan Jankko | 55:42 | +21:02 | 622 |
19. | 3281 | Sulander Heikki | Sahalahden Kunto | 56:05 | +21:25 | 618 |
20. | 3255 | Joonas Risto | Maarian Mahti | 57:02 | +22:22 | 607 |
21. | 3246 | Haaramo Matti | Espoon Suunta | 57:14 | +22:34 | 605 |
22. | 3248 | Hietalahti Aapo | Halsuan Toivo | 57:24 | +22:44 | 603 |
23. | 3297 | Virtanen Ilari | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 58:18 | +23:38 | 594 |
24. | 3249 | Hjerpe Lars | IF Femman | 58:53 | +24:13 | 588 |
25. | 3265 | Leino Olavi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:00:50 | +26:10 | 569 |
26. | 3280 | Setälä Toivo | Järvenpään Palo | 1:00:55 | +26:15 | 569 |
27. | 3267 | Mikkola Antti | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:00:59 | +26:19 | 568 |
28. | 3252 | Holmström Bengt | Kimito SF | 1:01:40 | +27:00 | 562 |
29. | 3259 | Ketola Tuomo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:01:53 | +27:13 | 560 |
30. | 3264 | Launis Kari | Raisu Lumous | 1:03:05 | +28:25 | 549 |
31. | 3295 | Valtonen Teuvo | Hiisirasti | 1:03:33 | +28:53 | 545 |
32. | 3271 | Nurmi Pekka | Rasti-Lukko | 1:04:19 | +29:39 | 538 |
33. | 3262 | Kvick Aimo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:09:51 | +35:11 | 496 |
34. | 3245 | Haanpää Pentti | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:12:31 | +37:51 | 478 |
35. | 3258 | Kasi Servo | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:27:29 | +52:49 | 396 |
36. | 3256 | Juntunen Olli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:35:39 | +1:00:59 | 362 |
37. | 3283 | Suonpää Pentti | Espoon Akilles | 1:50:17 | +1:15:37 | 314 |
3272 | Ollikainen Eero | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | |||
3251 | Holmberg Bror | Kimito SF | Hyl. | |||
3254 | Jensen Herluf | Denmark | Hyl. | |||
3285 | Tuominen Niilo | Rasti-Perniö | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 3321 | Ranta Esko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 39:52 | 1000 | |
2. | 3309 | Koskinen Jukka | Hiisirasti | 40:45 | +53 | 978 |
3. | 3318 | Patana Tapio | Vetelin Urheilijat | 42:22 | +2:30 | 940 |
4. | 3304 | Brax Asko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:43 | +4:51 | 891 |
5. | 3324 | Siivonen Jukka | Rastikarhut | 45:09 | +5:17 | 882 |
6. | 3311 | Lammensalo Jaakko | Hiisirasti | 45:13 | +5:21 | 881 |
7. | 3315 | Marjanen Torsti | Salon Vilpas | 46:31 | +6:39 | 857 |
8. | 3326 | Tamminen Antti | Auran Vannas | 47:33 | +7:41 | 838 |
9. | 3303 | Asikainen Ville | XYZ | 49:50 | +9:58 | 800 |
10. | 3316 | Mikola Oiva | Hiisirasti | 49:51 | +9:59 | 799 |
11. | 3320 | Pyökäri Antero | RastiPiikkiö | 49:57 | +10:05 | 798 |
12. | 3312 | Lario Heikki | Rastivarsat | 51:02 | +11:10 | 781 |
13. | 3306 | Hirvikorpi Raimo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 51:14 | +11:22 | 778 |
14. | 3313 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 51:59 | +12:07 | 766 |
15. | 3305 | Helariutta Eero | Rastikarhut | 54:06 | +14:14 | 736 |
16. | 3327 | Mikkonen Arvo | Tarpian Suunta | 56:47 | +16:55 | 702 |
17. | 3334 | Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 59:44 | +19:52 | 667 |
18. | 3314 | Liski Eero | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:00:24 | +20:32 | 660 |
19. | 3308 | Jokinen Teuvo | Vallan Suunta | 1:01:14 | +21:22 | 651 |
20. | 3307 | Ijas Johannes | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:12:52 | +33:00 | 547 |
21. | 3317 | Mård Leo | OK Kristina | 1:13:52 | +34:00 | 539 |
22. | 3310 | Lahti Heikki | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:16:20 | +36:28 | 522 |
3302 | Ali-Rantala Arvo | Loimaan Jankko | Kesk. | |||
3333 | Ylijoki Olli | Punkalaitumen Kunto | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 3338 | Lätti Erkki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 39:16 | 1000 | |
2. | 3339 | Majoinen Arvo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 46:29 | +7:13 | 844 |
3. | 3343 | Villgren Väinö | Ulvilan Ura | 50:29 | +11:13 | 777 |
4. | 3340 | Ojajärvi Armas | Kuortaneen Kunto | 59:37 | +20:21 | 658 |
5. | 3337 | Keskitalo Antti | MS Parma | 1:08:38 | +29:22 | 572 |
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1340 | Kähkönen Erno | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:37:35 | 1000 | |
2. | 1343 | Viberg Pyry | Turun Suunnistajat | 3:06:48 | +1:29:13 | 522 |
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 2495 | Ruusunen Pyry | Rasti-Lukko | 1:11:46 | 1000 | |
2. | 2498 | Malmlund Arttu | Koovee | 1:23:21 | +11:35 | 861 |
3. | 2492 | Ena Kasper | IK Falken | 1:27:40 | +15:54 | 818 |
4. | 2491 | Chuev Alexander | Russia | 1:30:36 | +18:50 | 792 |
5. | 2494 | Molnár Dániel | Rastivarsat | 1:41:33 | +29:47 | 706 |
6. | 2496 | Ruusuvuori Roope | Vakka-Rasti | 2:06:14 | +54:28 | 568 |
2497 | Trachsel Timo | Switzerland | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 2504 | Helminen Topias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 45:49 | 1000 | |
2. | 2523 | Torsti Valtteri | Espoon Akilles | 47:06 | +1:17 | 972 |
3. | 2511 | Kudryavcev Nikolay | Russia | 49:00 | +3:11 | 935 |
4. | 2509 | Koivisto Antton | SK Uusi | 51:55 | +6:06 | 882 |
5. | 2527 | Simonen Markus | Kalevan Rasti | 52:27 | +6:38 | 873 |
6. | 2532 | Viinikainen Vilppu | Espoon Suunta | 54:09 | +8:20 | 846 |
7. | 2515 | Melnitckiy Daniil | Russia | 55:33 | +9:44 | 824 |
8. | 2524 | Tsegev Dmitry | Russia | 55:46 | +9:57 | 821 |
9. | 2502 | Bugaev Danil | Russia | 1:00:09 | +14:20 | 761 |
10. | 2505 | Hursti Toivo | Espoon Suunta | 1:01:51 | +16:02 | 740 |
11. | 2525 | Tuzov Igor | Russia | 1:04:24 | +18:35 | 711 |
12. | 2526 | Uusitalo Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 1:08:11 | +22:22 | 671 |
13. | 2506 | Inkilä Reetu | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:08:34 | +22:45 | 668 |
14. | 2521 | Salonen Eetu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:10:48 | +24:59 | 647 |
15. | 2507 | Kerkola Teemu | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:12:00 | +26:11 | 636 |
16. | 2528 | Kanerva Santtu | Suunta-Sepot | 1:13:17 | +27:28 | 625 |
17. | 2508 | Kobzev Alekseq | Russia | 1:14:11 | +28:22 | 617 |
18. | 2503 | Fingerroos Sebastian | Paimion Rasti | 1:21:37 | +35:48 | 561 |
19. | 2519 | Reunanen Atte | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:22:31 | +36:42 | 555 |
19. | 2518 | Pelkonen Otto | Pellon Ponsi | 1:22:31 | +36:42 | 555 |
21. | 2517 | Mäki Juho | Rasti 88 | 1:32:45 | +46:56 | 493 |
22. | 2510 | Korpela Arttu | Rasti 88 | 1:36:49 | +51:00 | 473 |
23. | 2529 | Riipinen Pietu | Navi | 1:37:28 | +51:39 | 470 |
24. | 2520 | Rokka Matias | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:43:18 | +57:29 | 443 |
25. | 2512 | Lassila Aaro | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:46:40 | +1:00:51 | 429 |
2516 | Mylläri Lucas | Närpes OK | Kesk. | |||
2530 | Salonen Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)
1. | 3348 | Hautaniemi Juho | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:13:35 | 1000 | |
2. | 3350 | Kinnunen Henri | Olavin Rasti | 1:14:46 | +1:11 | 984 |
3. | 3352 | Rajamäki Miki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:28:58 | +15:23 | 827 |
4. | 3349 | Järvinen Ville | Hiisirasti | 1:35:10 | +21:35 | 773 |
3353 | Reinivuo Aleksi | Paimion Rasti | Kesk. | |||
3355 | Kärkkäinen Konsta | SK Uusi | Hyl. | |||
3354 | Repo Kristian | RastiPiikkiö | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 4036 | Rantoja Jarkko | Rastiketut | 31:25 | 1000 | |
2. | 4001 | Arola Topias | Paimion Rasti | 33:10 | +1:45 | 947 |
3. | 4040 | Seppä Touko | Turun Suunnistajat | 34:11 | +2:46 | 919 |
4. | 4023 | Lepistö Oskari | MS Parma | 35:00 | +3:35 | 897 |
5. | 4037 | Rissanen Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:29 | +4:04 | 885 |
6. | 4010 | Herberthson Emanuel | Sweden | 35:30 | +4:05 | 884 |
7. | 4005 | Ekström Niklas | MS Parma | 35:37 | +4:12 | 882 |
8. | 4007 | Haanpää Klaus | Paimion Rasti | 35:53 | +4:28 | 875 |
9. | 4043 | Syrjäläinen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:17 | +7:52 | 799 |
10. | 4026 | Matinheikki Leo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:36 | +8:11 | 793 |
11. | 4004 | Donner Jonny | OK77 | 39:56 | +8:31 | 786 |
12. | 4009 | Heinonen Paavo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:04 | +8:39 | 784 |
13. | 4021 | Laitinen Vertti | Koovee | 40:20 | +8:55 | 778 |
14. | 4022 | Lehtimäki Juho | Rasti-Lukko | 41:55 | +10:30 | 749 |
15. | 4014 | Karjanlahti Eemeli | Rasti-Jussit | 42:12 | +10:47 | 744 |
16. | 4042 | Sinervä Onni | Turun Suunnistajat | 43:17 | +11:52 | 725 |
17. | 4002 | Autio Wertti | Hyvinkään Rasti | 43:54 | +12:29 | 715 |
18. | 4031 | Oksa Antti-Jussi | Tarpian Suunta | 44:14 | +12:49 | 710 |
19. | 4035 | Raitola Sami | Lynx | 44:22 | +12:57 | 708 |
20. | 4008 | Haltia Ilari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 44:30 | +13:05 | 705 |
21. | 4012 | Kallio Matti | SK Uusi | 45:10 | +13:45 | 695 |
22. | 4034 | Pöyry Roope | SK Pohjantähti | 45:27 | +14:02 | 691 |
23. | 4039 | Schüle Joel | Koovee | 45:28 | +14:03 | 690 |
24. | 4047 | Uusitalo Topias | Espoon Akilles | 45:42 | +14:17 | 687 |
25. | 4013 | Kankainen Valtteri | Sotkamon Jymy | 45:45 | +14:20 | 686 |
26. | 4011 | Ikola Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:53 | +16:28 | 656 |
27. | 4044 | Takanen Aaro | Vehkalahden Veikot | 48:01 | +16:36 | 654 |
28. | 4018 | Kukkonen Henri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 48:33 | +17:08 | 647 |
29. | 4033 | Puupponen Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 48:45 | +17:20 | 644 |
30. | 4015 | Karjanlahti Eero | Rasti-Jussit | 48:59 | +17:34 | 641 |
31. | 4048 | Koivisto Juho | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 49:01 | +17:36 | 640 |
32. | 4020 | Kyllästinen Iiro | Rasti-Lukko | 49:43 | +18:18 | 631 |
33. | 4025 | Maijala Matias | Lapin Veikot | 52:56 | +21:31 | 593 |
34. | 4029 | Niemensivu Timi | Rasti-Lukko | 54:56 | +23:31 | 571 |
35. | 4028 | Naskali Lauri | Kyrös-Rasti | 56:55 | +25:30 | 551 |
36. | 4017 | Kinnala Kalle | Turun Suunnistajat | 57:15 | +25:50 | 548 |
37. | 4016 | Ketola Kristian | Koovee | 1:00:17 | +28:52 | 521 |
38. | 4003 | Björklund Axel | OK Botnia | 1:02:04 | +30:39 | 506 |
39. | 4041 | Seppälä Frans | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:04:57 | +33:32 | 483 |
40. | 4046 | Udell Robin | Solf IK | 1:07:54 | +36:29 | 462 |
41. | 4006 | Florström Dennis | Espoon Akilles | 1:09:34 | +38:09 | 451 |
42. | 4027 | Mostovoy Mihail | Russia | 1:11:21 | +39:56 | 440 |
43. | 4019 | Kumara Eemeli | Laihian Luja | 1:17:32 | +46:07 | 405 |
4056 | Virtanen Veikka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 4106 | Hirvilammi Kalle | Rasti 88 | 38:19 | 1000 | |
2. | 4108 | Karru Sami | Vakka-Rasti | 50:46 | +12:27 | 754 |
3. | 4105 | Friman Lasse | Solf IK | 55:43 | +17:24 | 687 |
4. | 4112 | Roininen Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:25 | +21:06 | 644 |
5. | 4110 | Pokhiliuk Danil | Russia | 1:02:19 | +24:00 | 614 |
6. | 4104 | Ena Alexander | IK Falken | 1:08:17 | +29:58 | 561 |
7. | 4114 | Talvioja Matias | Rastihaukat | 1:12:31 | +34:12 | 528 |
8. | 4107 | Huisko Esa | MS Parma | 1:22:48 | +44:29 | 462 |
9. | 4111 | Riikonen Justus | SK Vuoksi | 1:24:50 | +46:31 | 451 |
10. | 4113 | Syrjälahti Ossi | Rasti-Vihti | 1:28:40 | +50:21 | 432 |
(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 4083 | Oikkonen Severi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 26:02 | 1000 | |
2. | 4092 | Syrjälä Niilo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 26:29 | +27 | 983 |
3. | 4075 | Laaksonen Emil | Espoon Suunta | 29:34 | +3:32 | 880 |
4. | 4060 | Aumo Oskari | Kalvolan Keihäs | 30:00 | +3:58 | 867 |
5. | 4088 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 30:24 | +4:22 | 856 |
6. | 4090 | Stepanov Dmitry | Russia | 31:25 | +5:23 | 828 |
7. | 4076 | Lautamäki Matias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 31:45 | +5:43 | 819 |
8. | 4074 | Laakso Ilari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 31:53 | +5:51 | 816 |
9. | 4086 | Rousku Samuli | MS Parma | 32:16 | +6:14 | 806 |
10. | 4082 | Niinimäki Kasimir | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 32:32 | +6:30 | 800 |
11. | 4059 | Amelichev Konstantien | Russia | 33:22 | +7:20 | 780 |
12. | 4077 | Lehtimäki Eerik | Rasti-Lukko | 34:54 | +8:52 | 745 |
13. | 4068 | Höglund Josef | IK Falken | 35:17 | +9:15 | 737 |
14. | 4094 | Kolkkala Vertti | MS Parma | 35:28 | +9:26 | 734 |
15. | 4073 | Konttila Akseli | Koovee | 36:29 | +10:27 | 713 |
16. | 4079 | Maronen Matias | Lynx | 36:37 | +10:35 | 710 |
17. | 4091 | Strandvall Evert | IF Minken | 36:52 | +10:50 | 706 |
18. | 4093 | Tuomasjukka Voima | Paimion Rasti | 37:37 | +11:35 | 692 |
19. | 4062 | Fingerroos Casper | Paimion Rasti | 38:41 | +12:39 | 672 |
20. | 4070 | Jansson Emil | IK Falken | 39:22 | +13:20 | 661 |
21. | 4072 | Key Jensen | Australia | 40:15 | +14:13 | 646 |
22. | 4095 | Reiman Antti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:27 | +15:25 | 628 |
23. | 4064 | Haapala Tuomo | Paimion Rasti | 43:52 | +17:50 | 593 |
24. | 4084 | Pasanen Aapo | Rasti-Jussit | 46:17 | +20:15 | 562 |
25. | 4065 | Heikka Benjamin | SK Pohjantähti | 49:40 | +23:38 | 524 |
26. | 4081 | Nevala Roni | Teuvan Rivakka | 52:21 | +26:19 | 497 |
27. | 4080 | Mäkinen Rasmus | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 54:38 | +28:36 | 476 |
28. | 4089 | Seppälä Alvar | Lauttakylän Luja | 58:20 | +32:18 | 446 |
29. | 4066 | Hursti Otso | Espoon Suunta | 58:51 | +32:49 | 442 |
30. | 4085 | Pihala Jonne | Rasti-Lukko | 1:06:55 | +40:53 | 389 |
31. | 4061 | Borisov Makar | Spain | 1:21:27 | +55:25 | 319 |
4063 | Haapala Oskar | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. | |||
4069 | Jacobsson Oskari | SK Uusi | Kesk. | |||
4071 | Karttila Aleksi | MS Parma | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 4171 | Ronkainen Aarni | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 17:50 | 1000 | |
2. | 4166 | Rantala Jussi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 18:30 | +40 | 963 |
3. | 4132 | Haanpää Leo | Paimion Rasti | 19:47 | +1:57 | 901 |
4. | 4156 | Mbembela Karim | Lynx | 20:19 | +2:29 | 877 |
5. | 4173 | Sankelo Sampo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 20:30 | +2:40 | 869 |
6. | 4153 | Leppämäki Anton | Viitasaaren Suunta | 20:45 | +2:55 | 859 |
7. | 4141 | Khramov Timofey | Russia | 20:57 | +3:07 | 851 |
8. | 4154 | Liponkoski Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:00 | +3:10 | 849 |
9. | 4120 | Aaltonen Tatu | Lynx | 21:21 | +3:31 | 835 |
10. | 4144 | Koponen Matias | Lynx | 21:37 | +3:47 | 824 |
11. | 4140 | Kemppi Topias | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:38 | +3:48 | 824 |
12. | 4191 | Välimaa Aleksi | Rasti 88 | 22:24 | +4:34 | 796 |
13. | 4168 | Rautio Daniel | Espoon Suunta | 22:32 | +4:42 | 791 |
14. | 4127 | Donner Jesper | OK77 | 22:54 | +5:04 | 778 |
15. | 4167 | Rantala Valtteri | Kalvolan Keihäs | 23:05 | +5:15 | 772 |
16. | 4148 | Kupiainen Tuukka | Koovee | 23:50 | +6:00 | 748 |
17. | 4138 | Kallela Luca | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:57 | +6:07 | 744 |
18. | 4143 | Kondratiev Stepan | Russia | 24:26 | +6:36 | 729 |
19. | 4151 | Laavainen Aamos | MS Parma | 24:28 | +6:38 | 728 |
19. | 4177 | Syrjälä Elmeri | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 24:28 | +6:38 | 728 |
19. | 4165 | Rahikkala Atte | Oulunsalon Vasama | 24:28 | +6:38 | 728 |
22. | 4136 | Ikäläinen Erkki | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 24:36 | +6:46 | 724 |
23. | 4135 | Hämäläinen Kasperi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 24:42 | +6:52 | 721 |
24. | 4175 | Schüle Oliver | Koovee | 24:57 | +7:07 | 714 |
25. | 4125 | Björklund Aron | OK Botnia | 25:41 | +7:51 | 694 |
26. | 4162 | Perttu Topi | Laihian Luja | 25:42 | +7:52 | 693 |
27. | 4147 | Kumara Heikki | Laihian Luja | 26:28 | +8:38 | 673 |
28. | 4152 | Leinamo Tuomas | Kalvolan Keihäs | 26:32 | +8:42 | 672 |
29. | 4180 | Tukiainen Otso | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:38 | +8:48 | 669 |
30. | 4172 | Ruotsala Ville | Alahärmän Kisa | 27:15 | +9:25 | 654 |
31. | 4176 | Suurnäkki Elias | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 27:41 | +9:51 | 644 |
32. | 4161 | Paananen Joonas | Turun Suunnistajat | 29:55 | +12:05 | 596 |
33. | 4179 | Tukiainen Jyry | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:56 | +13:06 | 576 |
34. | 4169 | Riissanen Miska | Espoon Akilles | 31:11 | +13:21 | 571 |
35. | 4128 | Ekola Juuso | Alahärmän Kisa | 31:38 | +13:48 | 563 |
36. | 4159 | Niskanen Aatu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 31:52 | +14:02 | 559 |
37. | 4137 | Jokinen Perttu | Navi | 32:40 | +14:50 | 545 |
38. | 4146 | Krook Tim | IK Falken | 33:34 | +15:44 | 531 |
39. | 4130 | Engström Simon | Pargas IF | 34:11 | +16:21 | 521 |
40. | 4158 | Määttänen Markus | Espoon Suunta | 34:27 | +16:37 | 517 |
41. | 4145 | Korhonen Eetu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 37:15 | +19:25 | 478 |
42. | 4122 | Aho Miska | Kangasniemen Kalske | 39:12 | +21:22 | 454 |
43. | 4163 | Puupponen Simo | Espoon Suunta | 39:36 | +21:46 | 450 |
44. | 4134 | Huostila Sampo | Lammin Säkiä | 41:55 | +24:05 | 425 |
45. | 4124 | Asklöf Viktor | Lynx | 42:04 | +24:14 | 423 |
46. | 4121 | Afanasyev Oleg | Russia | 45:00 | +27:10 | 396 |
47. | 4149 | Kyckling Toivo | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 46:34 | +28:44 | 382 |
48. | 4181 | Kankaanpää Miika | Lynx | 49:00 | +31:10 | 363 |
49. | 4150 | Laatu Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:24 | +31:34 | 360 |
50. | 4133 | Haapio Miikka | Ulvilan Ura | 56:29 | +38:39 | 315 |
51. | 4174 | Sapognikov Mihail | Russia | 56:37 | +38:47 | 314 |
52. | 4126 | Borisov Esteban | Spain | 57:31 | +39:41 | 310 |
4157 | Mäkitalo Oskari | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 4205 | Kallioniemi Jami | Rasti-Lukko | 19:23 | 1000 | |
2. | 4207 | Lehtonen Elias | Ulvilan Ura | 19:41 | +18 | 984 |
3. | 4204 | Jacobsson Emil | SK Uusi | 22:18 | +2:55 | 869 |
4. | 4228 | Ylimaa Juho | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:26 | +3:03 | 864 |
5. | 4217 | Toivanen Nico | Kyrös-Rasti | 22:36 | +3:13 | 857 |
6. | 4198 | Florström Daniel | Espoon Akilles | 23:21 | +3:58 | 830 |
7. | 4199 | Haikonen Ilmo | Ulvilan Ura | 24:23 | +5:00 | 794 |
8. | 4225 | Vuorensola Joonatan | Lynx | 24:37 | +5:14 | 787 |
9. | 4197 | Ekwik Niclas | Lynx | 24:38 | +5:15 | 786 |
10. | 4203 | Hursti Juho | Espoon Suunta | 25:18 | +5:55 | 766 |
11. | 4208 | Lehtonen Kaapo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 25:34 | +6:11 | 758 |
12. | 4194 | Andersson Riku | MS Parma | 26:10 | +6:47 | 740 |
13. | 4210 | Määttä Max | OK Trian | 26:15 | +6:52 | 738 |
14. | 4201 | Himilä Atte | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 26:26 | +7:03 | 733 |
15. | 4227 | Ylihärsilä Roni | Alahärmän Kisa | 27:12 | +7:49 | 712 |
16. | 4202 | Horelli Felix | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 27:16 | +7:53 | 710 |
17. | 4212 | Rautio Juho | Joutsenon Kullervo | 27:27 | +8:04 | 706 |
18. | 4224 | Virkajärvi Juho | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:41 | +8:18 | 700 |
19. | 4195 | Bergström Filip | OK Kristina | 28:20 | +8:57 | 684 |
20. | 4200 | Hietala Joni | Espoon Suunta | 28:51 | +9:28 | 671 |
21. | 4206 | Kantola Karo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 29:40 | +10:17 | 653 |
22. | 4215 | Sankelo Verneri | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 31:59 | +12:36 | 606 |
23. | 4196 | Birigoj Fedor | Russia | 33:04 | +13:41 | 586 |
24. | 4216 | Senin Ivan | Russia | 47:20 | +27:57 | 409 |
25. | 4226 | Ylihärsilä Riku | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:14:17 | +54:54 | 260 |
(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 4257 | Muukkonen Topias | SK Uusi | 13:53 | 1000 | |
2. | 4265 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:15 | +22 | 974 |
3. | 4243 | Ikola Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:39 | +46 | 947 |
4. | 4263 | Riissanen Pyry | Espoon Akilles | 15:49 | +1:56 | 877 |
5. | 4239 | Hahn Felix | Solf IK | 16:29 | +2:36 | 842 |
6. | 4275 | Udell Oliver | Solf IK | 17:11 | +3:18 | 807 |
7. | 4274 | Tolkkinen Tuukka | Sotkamon Jymy | 17:25 | +3:32 | 797 |
8. | 4255 | Länsiluoto Juho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:50 | +3:57 | 778 |
9. | 4270 | Simola Jere | Koovee | 17:56 | +4:03 | 774 |
10. | 4262 | Rajamäki Atte | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 18:25 | +4:32 | 753 |
11. | 4251 | Konttila Milo | Koovee | 18:46 | +4:53 | 739 |
12. | 4246 | Jokipii Aarni | Rasti-Jussit | 19:07 | +5:14 | 726 |
13. | 4245 | Joensivu Kasper | Valkeakosken Haka | 19:47 | +5:54 | 701 |
14. | 4267 | Ruoti Eeli | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:04 | +6:11 | 691 |
15. | 4271 | Sorri Sisu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:09 | +6:16 | 688 |
15. | 4247 | Kaartinen Samuli | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:09 | +6:16 | 688 |
17. | 4231 | Aalto Lauri | MS Parma | 20:16 | +6:23 | 685 |
18. | 4232 | Andreev Lev | Russia | 20:19 | +6:26 | 683 |
19. | 4233 | Ankelo Jussi | MS Parma | 20:38 | +6:45 | 672 |
20. | 4235 | Filppula Juho | Valkeakosken Haka | 20:51 | +6:58 | 665 |
21. | 4248 | Kahelin Janne | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:58 | +7:05 | 662 |
22. | 4259 | Niemensivu Roni | Rasti-Lukko | 21:01 | +7:08 | 660 |
23. | 4273 | Säyriö Jyri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 21:16 | +7:23 | 652 |
24. | 4242 | Hämäläinen Konsta | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 21:28 | +7:35 | 646 |
25. | 4238 | Haara Eino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:44 | +7:51 | 638 |
26. | 4240 | Huisko Antti | MS Parma | 22:06 | +8:13 | 628 |
27. | 4244 | Inkilä Aapo | Keuruun Kisailijat | 22:18 | +8:25 | 622 |
28. | 4249 | Karjalainen Anttijussi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:37 | +8:44 | 613 |
29. | 4237 | Friman Ben | Solf IK | 24:18 | +10:25 | 571 |
30. | 4252 | Kyckling Veikka | Rastihaukat | 24:26 | +10:33 | 568 |
31. | 4234 | Bergqvist Simon | IK Falken | 26:20 | +12:27 | 527 |
32. | 4253 | Laatu Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:49 | +12:56 | 517 |
33. | 4261 | Pöysti Eero | Rastikarhut | 27:07 | +13:14 | 511 |
34. | 4268 | Ruotsala Valtteri | Alahärmän Kisa | 27:16 | +13:23 | 509 |
35. | 4264 | Rintamäki Elias | SK Uusi | 37:17 | +23:24 | 372 |
36. | 4256 | Muravljov Artjom | Russia | 49:17 | +35:24 | 281 |
37. | 4266 | Ruokola Antti | Rasti-Jussit | 50:01 | +36:08 | 277 |
4272 | Syrjälahti Aaro | Rasti-Vihti | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 4291 | Fritzen Florian | Karjaan Ura | 13:30 | 1000 | |
2. | 4318 | Tuominen Rami | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 15:02 | +1:32 | 898 |
3. | 4298 | Koskinen Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:07 | +3:37 | 788 |
4. | 4297 | Koponen Rasmus | Lynx | 17:38 | +4:08 | 765 |
5. | 4288 | Carlsson Oliver | Espoon Akilles | 18:08 | +4:38 | 744 |
6. | 4300 | Krook Rasmus | IK Falken | 19:18 | +5:48 | 699 |
7. | 4296 | Kallioniemi Justus | Rasti-Lukko | 19:29 | +5:59 | 692 |
8. | 4310 | Maronen Markus | Lynx | 19:32 | +6:02 | 691 |
9. | 4301 | Kulju Kalle | Kalvolan Keihäs | 19:38 | +6:08 | 687 |
10. | 4304 | Laavainen Alvan | MS Parma | 19:46 | +6:16 | 682 |
11. | 4325 | Vihavainen Vilppu | Lynx | 19:47 | +6:17 | 682 |
12. | 4307 | Liponkoski Eino | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:08 | +6:38 | 670 |
13. | 4295 | Kallela Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:17 | +6:47 | 665 |
14. | 4302 | Kuusisto Niila | MS Parma | 21:23 | +7:53 | 631 |
15. | 4311 | Mjösund Linus | Lynx | 21:33 | +8:03 | 626 |
16. | 4308 | Liponkoski Onni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:38 | +8:08 | 624 |
17. | 4303 | Kuusisto Olli | Koovee | 21:55 | +8:25 | 615 |
18. | 4312 | Musse Samiir | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:04 | +8:34 | 611 |
19. | 4287 | Bergström Kasper | OK Kristina | 23:39 | +10:09 | 570 |
20. | 4323 | Palokangas Tatu | Alatornion Pirkat | 24:41 | +11:11 | 546 |
21. | 4314 | Riikonen Aatos | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:42 | +11:12 | 546 |
22. | 4305 | Lilja Teemu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 25:05 | +11:35 | 538 |
23. | 4299 | Kotilehto Ville | Lapin Veikot | 25:37 | +12:07 | 527 |
24. | 4306 | Liljeström Matias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:54 | +12:24 | 521 |
25. | 4316 | Saraniemi Iiro | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 26:09 | +12:39 | 516 |
26. | 4292 | Haapala Juuso | Paimion Rasti | 26:11 | +12:41 | 515 |
27. | 4324 | Kultima Lauri | Lapin Veikot | 26:35 | +13:05 | 507 |
28. | 4293 | Haapio Joona | Ulvilan Ura | 27:39 | +14:09 | 488 |
29. | 4290 | Falkstedt Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:34 | +15:04 | 472 |
30. | 4328 | Venho Eemeli | Maarian Mahti | 34:35 | +21:05 | 390 |
(Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 4373 | Virkajärvi Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:54 | 1000 | |
2. | 4348 | Kemppi Anton | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:56 | +2 | 997 |
3. | 4355 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 18:38 | +2:44 | 853 |
4. | 4339 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 18:43 | +2:49 | 849 |
5. | 4349 | Koivisto Asser | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 19:10 | +3:16 | 829 |
6. | 4354 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 20:54 | +5:00 | 760 |
7. | 4335 | Haara Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:57 | +5:03 | 758 |
8. | 4365 | Suntioinen Ilari | Karkki-Rasti | 21:50 | +5:56 | 728 |
9. | 4337 | Heikka Viljami | Kauhajoen Karhu | 22:21 | +6:27 | 711 |
10. | 4342 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 22:40 | +6:46 | 701 |
10. | 4353 | Kukkonen Aatu | Paimion Rasti | 22:40 | +6:46 | 701 |
12. | 4358 | Leskinen Eemeli | Lynx | 23:34 | +7:40 | 674 |
13. | 4366 | Donner Jeremy | OK77 | 23:56 | +8:02 | 664 |
14. | 4343 | Jalonen Samuel | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:15 | +8:21 | 655 |
15. | 4344 | Jansson Lukas | IK Falken | 24:36 | +8:42 | 646 |
16. | 4334 | Haapala Elias | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 25:52 | +9:58 | 614 |
17. | 4375 | Ylihärsilä Manu | Alahärmän Kisa | 26:09 | +10:15 | 608 |
18. | 4351 | Krappe Joose | MS Parma | 26:40 | +10:46 | 596 |
19. | 4360 | Länsiluoto Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:48 | +10:54 | 593 |
20. | 4359 | Lintunen Aapo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 27:09 | +11:15 | 585 |
21. | 4374 | Vuorensola Tuomas | Lynx | 27:36 | +11:42 | 576 |
22. | 4346 | Juntunen Aaro | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 27:52 | +11:58 | 570 |
23. | 4361 | Mäkitalo Elias | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 27:56 | +12:02 | 569 |
24. | 4364 | Repo Jimi | RastiPiikkiö | 28:01 | +12:07 | 567 |
25. | 4362 | Määttä Mico | OK Trian | 28:22 | +12:28 | 560 |
26. | 4333 | Friman Eemeli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 28:26 | +12:32 | 559 |
27. | 4352 | Kukkonen Aaro | Vehkalahden Veikot | 28:49 | +12:55 | 551 |
28. | 4363 | Parkkila Jesse | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 28:52 | +12:58 | 550 |
29. | 4356 | Kuuttila Daniel | Turun Suunnistajat | 29:20 | +13:26 | 542 |
30. | 4345 | Jauhiainen Santtu | Oriveden Ponnistus | 30:33 | +14:39 | 520 |
31. | 4331 | Afanasyev Igor | Russia | 31:41 | +15:47 | 501 |
32. | 4340 | Hoikkala Vilhelm | Kimito SF | 33:31 | +17:37 | 474 |
32. | 4332 | Ankelo Tuomas | MS Parma | 33:31 | +17:37 | 474 |
34. | 4347 | Kahelin Jasu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 35:24 | +19:30 | 449 |
35. | 4368 | Mjösund Rasmus | MS Parma | 35:27 | +19:33 | 448 |
36. | 4357 | Kyckling Niilo | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 42:10 | +26:16 | 377 |
37. | 4341 | Horelli Romeo | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 42:12 | +26:18 | 376 |
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1349 | Haarlaa Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:45 | 1000 | |
2. | 1371 | Väre Tiina | Someron Esa | 1:10:04 | +2:19 | 966 |
3. | 1361 | Ryyppö Minna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:12:33 | +4:48 | 933 |
4. | 1359 | Ritanotko Johanna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:12:57 | +5:12 | 928 |
5. | 1364 | Schutskoff Mari | Kangasala SK | 1:13:01 | +5:16 | 927 |
6. | 1358 | Liimatainen Anni | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:17:02 | +9:17 | 879 |
7. | 1354 | Kangasaho Essi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:21:05 | +13:20 | 835 |
8. | 1362 | Sandevoir Claire | France | 1:24:10 | +16:25 | 804 |
9. | 1366 | Norrkniivilä Anne | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:28:04 | +20:19 | 769 |
10. | 1355 | Kerkkonen Anna | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:28:54 | +21:09 | 762 |
11. | 1365 | Tolkkinen Anniina | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:43:11 | +35:26 | 656 |
12. | 1352 | Jacobsson Julia | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:46:39 | +38:54 | 635 |
13. | 1346 | Bevza Tatiana | Russia | 1:49:09 | +41:24 | 620 |
14. | 1368 | Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari | Espoon Suunta | 2:20:45 | +1:13:00 | 481 |
15. | 1348 | Graumann Friederike | Germany | 2:24:24 | +1:16:39 | 469 |
1351 | Hjelm Netta | Espoon Akilles | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 2538 | Hara Marika | Koovee | 51:48 | 1000 | |
2. | 2558 | Pietilä Johanna | Paimion Rasti | 1:00:22 | +8:34 | 858 |
3. | 2562 | Rinkineva Elina | Rasti-Jussit | 1:01:43 | +9:55 | 839 |
4. | 2555 | Muukkonen Eveliina | Kangasala SK | 1:02:28 | +10:40 | 829 |
5. | 2548 | Koski Hanna-Maija | Koovee | 1:06:54 | +15:06 | 774 |
6. | 2557 | Ojapalo Anna | Lynx | 1:08:08 | +16:20 | 760 |
7. | 2565 | Sinkkonen Tuula | Rasti 88 | 1:08:09 | +16:21 | 760 |
8. | 2547 | Koivusalo Sanna | Rastikarhut | 1:09:35 | +17:47 | 744 |
9. | 2535 | Acquah Charlotta | Pargas IF | 1:09:55 | +18:07 | 740 |
10. | 2563 | Ryynänen Laura | Pihkaniskat | 1:10:54 | +19:06 | 730 |
11. | 2540 | Hemminki Hanna | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:12:19 | +20:31 | 716 |
12. | 2559 | Pirtilä Päivi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:12:46 | +20:58 | 711 |
13. | 2544 | Järvinen Anna | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:17:59 | +26:11 | 664 |
14. | 2570 | Keskitalo Johanna | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:18:56 | +27:08 | 656 |
15. | 2543 | Jaaranen Anu | Iisalmen Visa | 1:20:19 | +28:31 | 644 |
16. | 2567 | Tervo Johanna | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:21:26 | +29:38 | 636 |
17. | 2571 | Morawska Anna | Poland | 1:22:36 | +30:48 | 627 |
18. | 2553 | Lötjönen Milla | Espoon Suunta | 1:25:06 | +33:18 | 608 |
19. | 2569 | Jalanto Essi | Kangasala SK | 1:25:44 | +33:56 | 604 |
20. | 2552 | Lintunen Marjut | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:28:31 | +36:43 | 585 |
21. | 2556 | Mäkivaara Jonna | Rastikarhut | 1:29:20 | +37:32 | 579 |
22. | 2537 | Gustafsson Essi | Rasti-Perniö | 1:29:54 | +38:06 | 576 |
23. | 2542 | Imberg Anu | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:33:31 | +41:43 | 553 |
24. | 2536 | Antell Saara | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:34:10 | +42:22 | 550 |
25. | 2566 | Taanila Maria | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:36:59 | +45:11 | 534 |
26. | 2545 | Karstunen Niina | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:37:46 | +45:58 | 529 |
27. | 2561 | Rahn Franziska | Switzerland | 1:50:35 | +58:47 | 468 |
28. | 2564 | Räisänen Mira | Saloisten Reipas | 1:50:51 | +59:03 | 467 |
29. | 2549 | Kujala Terhi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:51:59 | +1:00:11 | 462 |
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 2579 | Tyyskänen Annu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 53:48 | 1000 | |
2. | 2577 | Rautanen Eeva | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:02:57 | +9:09 | 854 |
3. | 2578 | Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa | RastiPiikkiö | 1:22:46 | +28:58 | 650 |
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 3363 | Knuuti Hanna | RastiPiikkiö | 56:13 | 1000 | |
2. | 3360 | Asmundela Saara | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 57:47 | +1:34 | 972 |
3. | 3359 | Asmundela Maija | Kannuksen Ura | 1:08:06 | +11:53 | 825 |
4. | 3365 | Parkkila Satu | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:16:15 | +20:02 | 737 |
5. | 3366 | Salmi Anna | Maarian Mahti | 1:21:30 | +25:17 | 689 |
6. | 3361 | Aumo Riitta | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:32:16 | +36:03 | 609 |
7. | 3364 | Mäntytörmä Pirita | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:35:58 | +39:45 | 585 |
8. | 3362 | Juntunen Johanna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:46:34 | +50:21 | 527 |
(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 1388 | Rintamäki Riina | Pihkaniskat | 58:33 | 1000 | |
2. | 1374 | Alexandersson Dina | Pargas IF | 58:58 | +25 | 992 |
3. | 1397 | Vaara Annika | Lapin Veikot | 1:02:11 | +3:38 | 941 |
4. | 1400 | Kuznetsova Elisaveta | Russia | 1:02:42 | +4:09 | 933 |
5. | 1385 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx | 1:04:03 | +5:30 | 914 |
6. | 1387 | Rebrova Ekaterina | Russia | 1:06:17 | +7:44 | 883 |
7. | 1384 | Kiiski Johanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:09 | +9:36 | 859 |
8. | 1380 | Huhtala Maija | Rastihaukat | 1:08:54 | +10:21 | 849 |
9. | 1382 | Kallioniemi Reija | Rasti-Lukko | 1:10:37 | +12:04 | 829 |
10. | 1391 | Salo Katri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:52 | +12:19 | 826 |
11. | 1378 | Ekwik Micaela | Lynx | 1:11:33 | +13:00 | 818 |
12. | 1396 | Trofimchik Arisha | Russia | 1:13:12 | +14:39 | 799 |
13. | 1398 | Vaara Inga-Maria | Rasti-Vihti | 1:14:42 | +16:09 | 783 |
14. | 1375 | Bergqvist Katarina | IK Falken | 1:19:16 | +20:43 | 738 |
15. | 1406 | Wiklund Anna | Rastihaukat | 1:19:46 | +21:13 | 734 |
16. | 1393 | Syrjälahti Elina | Rasti-Vihti | 1:21:06 | +22:33 | 721 |
17. | 1383 | Kemppi Johanna | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:23:36 | +25:03 | 700 |
18. | 1377 | Eeva Jonna | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:24:10 | +25:37 | 695 |
19. | 1395 | Tolkkinen Aino | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:27:40 | +29:07 | 667 |
20. | 1381 | Jarolf Tanja | Porvoon Urheilijat | 1:29:09 | +30:36 | 656 |
21. | 1379 | Fitzgerald Anna | Australia | 1:29:18 | +30:45 | 655 |
22. | 1376 | Carlsson Sanna | Espoon Akilles | 1:32:55 | +34:22 | 630 |
23. | 1386 | Niggli Daria | France | 1:33:26 | +34:53 | 626 |
24. | 1389 | Ristiniitty Minttu | Rasti-Vihti | 1:57:01 | +58:28 | 500 |
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 2587 | Hoikkala Gun | Kimito SF | 49:49 | 1000 | |
2. | 2593 | Laine Matilda | Rasti-Vihti | 58:43 | +8:54 | 848 |
3. | 2588 | Hyytiäinen Tuula | Navi | 58:53 | +9:04 | 846 |
4. | 2589 | Karru Tuulikki | Vakka-Rasti | 59:48 | +9:59 | 833 |
5. | 2598 | Naatula Johanna | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:00:51 | +11:02 | 818 |
6. | 2599 | Perkola Pauliina | Rastikarhut | 1:03:46 | +13:57 | 781 |
7. | 2602 | Turpeinen Eeva-Maija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:04:01 | +14:12 | 778 |
8. | 2601 | Ruotsalainen Margit | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:05:23 | +15:34 | 761 |
9. | 2585 | Borisova Yulia | Spain | 1:11:50 | +22:01 | 693 |
10. | 2590 | Khramova Elena | Russia | 1:16:28 | +26:39 | 651 |
11. | 2586 | Heilimo Heli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:25:06 | +35:17 | 585 |
12. | 2584 | Afanasyeva Irina | Russia | 1:27:06 | +37:17 | 571 |
13. | 2592 | Kouttu Helena | Maarian Mahti | 1:27:44 | +37:55 | 567 |
14. | 2591 | Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:31:45 | +41:56 | 542 |
15. | 2594 | Launonen Minna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:39:50 | +50:01 | 498 |
16. | 2595 | Leinamo Hanna | Kalvolan Keihäs | 2:22:16 | +1:32:27 | 350 |
2596 | Maronen Sanna | Lynx | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 2622 | Kulmala Päivi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 40:05 | 1000 | |
2. | 2609 | Asklöf Johanna | Lynx | 40:28 | +23 | 990 |
3. | 2646 | Tahvanainen Anu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 40:35 | +30 | 987 |
4. | 2648 | Tervakangas Sanna | Espoon Suunta | 40:56 | +51 | 979 |
5. | 2617 | Ketola Heli | Koovee | 43:12 | +3:07 | 927 |
6. | 2630 | Louhisola Meri | Lynx | 45:14 | +5:09 | 886 |
7. | 2610 | Chuprikova Natalia | Kazakhstan | 46:31 | +6:26 | 861 |
8. | 2660 | Velema Riikka | Saloisten Reipas | 49:06 | +9:01 | 816 |
9. | 2662 | Åstrand Ulla-Maria | OK Botnia | 50:00 | +9:55 | 801 |
9. | 2618 | Key Natasha | Australia | 50:00 | +9:55 | 801 |
11. | 2632 | Mäki Nina | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 50:04 | +9:59 | 800 |
12. | 2611 | Ena Linda | IK Falken | 50:19 | +10:14 | 796 |
13. | 2642 | Rautakorpi Tiina | Espoon Akilles | 51:29 | +11:24 | 778 |
14. | 2615 | Kaario Katja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 53:02 | +12:57 | 755 |
15. | 2661 | Väätäjä Marjo | RastiPiikkiö | 53:22 | +13:17 | 751 |
16. | 2644 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:25 | +13:20 | 750 |
17. | 2633 | Naskali Liisa | Kyrös-Rasti | 54:12 | +14:07 | 739 |
18. | 2625 | Lauri Laura | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 54:38 | +14:33 | 733 |
19. | 2629 | Liljeström Petra | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:55 | +14:50 | 729 |
19. | 2628 | Lervik Therese | Solf IK | 54:55 | +14:50 | 729 |
21. | 2616 | Karppi Susanna | Laihian Luja | 54:59 | +14:54 | 729 |
22. | 2627 | Lehto Salla | Lynx | 56:16 | +16:11 | 712 |
23. | 2652 | Friman Kaisa | Hyvinkään Rasti | 56:34 | +16:29 | 708 |
24. | 2640 | Rantamäki Karin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:15 | +17:10 | 700 |
25. | 2613 | Heikkilä Annamari | Lynx | 58:09 | +18:04 | 689 |
26. | 2637 | Ojanaho Marja-Leena | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 59:13 | +19:08 | 676 |
27. | 2635 | Nyholm Tanja | Karkki-Rasti | 59:22 | +19:17 | 675 |
28. | 2636 | Oja Iina | Pihkaniskat | 1:01:09 | +21:04 | 655 |
29. | 2650 | Turakainen Irene | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:19 | +22:14 | 643 |
30. | 2624 | Latvala Terhi | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:07:40 | +27:35 | 592 |
31. | 2623 | Kumara Tanja-Tupuna | Laihian Luja | 1:08:11 | +28:06 | 587 |
32. | 2649 | Torrkulla Päivi | IF Femman | 1:08:22 | +28:17 | 586 |
33. | 2631 | Murto Heli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:09:06 | +29:01 | 580 |
34. | 2651 | Turkulainen Tarja | Espoon Akilles | 1:12:40 | +32:35 | 551 |
35. | 2643 | Riissanen Niina | Espoon Akilles | 1:15:29 | +35:24 | 531 |
36. | 2638 | Pulford Jane | Australia | 1:20:32 | +40:27 | 497 |
37. | 2645 | Suominen Kristiina | Espoon Suunta | 1:58:34 | +1:18:29 | 338 |
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 3376 | Fingerroos Meri | Paimion Rasti | 46:12 | 1000 | |
2. | 3382 | Kärkkäinen Varpu | Olavin Rasti | 49:52 | +3:40 | 926 |
3. | 3384 | Luukkonen Hanna-Mari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 55:29 | +9:17 | 832 |
4. | 3379 | Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:52 | +10:40 | 812 |
5. | 3388 | Pelkonen Riikka | Päijät-Rasti | 1:00:55 | +14:43 | 758 |
6. | 3378 | Hirvonen Riitta | Vakka-Rasti | 1:01:00 | +14:48 | 757 |
7. | 3377 | Haavisto Päivi | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:03:25 | +17:13 | 728 |
8. | 3385 | Löfbacka Sanna | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:09:28 | +23:16 | 665 |
9. | 3381 | Korpi Virpi | Lapin Veikot | 1:10:45 | +24:33 | 653 |
10. | 3387 | Nokka Katja | Rasti 88 | 1:12:02 | +25:50 | 641 |
11. | 3374 | Björklund Majbritt | OK Botnia | 1:14:49 | +28:37 | 617 |
12. | 3375 | Bogdanova Liudmila | Russia | 1:19:25 | +33:13 | 581 |
13. | 3386 | Niva Anu | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:24:23 | +38:11 | 547 |
14. | 3383 | Laakso Eeva-Liisa | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:41:44 | +55:32 | 454 |
15. | 3380 | Klapuri Tintti | Paimion Rasti | 1:50:12 | +1:04:00 | 419 |
3389 | Perälä Mia | Keravan Urheilijat | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)
1. | 2686 | König-Salmi Vroni | Turun Suunnistajat | 38:55 | 1000 | |
2. | 2693 | Pietilä-Annala Jaana | Kangasala SK | 41:43 | +2:48 | 932 |
3. | 2669 | Hagman Terése | OK Trian | 45:46 | +6:51 | 850 |
4. | 2699 | Saarijärvi Sari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:40 | +7:45 | 833 |
5. | 2679 | Ivarsson Annika | Sweden | 47:14 | +8:19 | 823 |
6. | 2674 | Heinaro Mervi | Espoon Suunta | 49:09 | +10:14 | 791 |
7. | 2696 | Remahl Virpi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 49:55 | +11:00 | 779 |
8. | 2715 | Valkonen Sanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 52:32 | +13:37 | 740 |
9. | 2695 | Rantala Eija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:39 | +13:44 | 739 |
10. | 2718 | Yli-Kauppila Marika | Hiisirasti | 53:22 | +14:27 | 729 |
11. | 2689 | Myllys Leena | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:05 | +15:10 | 719 |
12. | 2687 | Lilja Sari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 54:43 | +15:48 | 711 |
13. | 2702 | Strandberg Annika | IF Femman | 56:11 | +17:16 | 692 |
14. | 2672 | Havia-Kinnala Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:09 | +18:14 | 680 |
15. | 2682 | Kerkola Tiina | Suomusjärven Sisu | 58:18 | +19:23 | 667 |
16. | 2683 | Koistinen Marjo | Espoon Suunta | 59:11 | +20:16 | 657 |
17. | 2706 | Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:50 | +20:55 | 650 |
18. | 2698 | Rokka Susanna | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:02:04 | +23:09 | 627 |
19. | 2667 | Brink Maria | Pargas IF | 1:02:52 | +23:57 | 619 |
20. | 2678 | Ilmonen Kirsi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:03:04 | +24:09 | 617 |
21. | 2705 | Torp-Donner Heidi | OK77 | 1:03:06 | +24:11 | 616 |
22. | 2671 | Hautaniemi Marjaana | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:05:59 | +27:04 | 589 |
22. | 2680 | Kahanpää Hanna | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:59 | +27:04 | 589 |
24. | 2666 | Attinger Judith | Switzerland | 1:06:37 | +27:42 | 584 |
25. | 2673 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:07:27 | +28:32 | 576 |
26. | 2675 | Hietanen Pia | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:08:14 | +29:19 | 570 |
27. | 2703 | Sundqvist Sari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:08:26 | +29:31 | 568 |
28. | 2692 | Oikkonen Mirka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:08:28 | +29:33 | 568 |
29. | 2716 | Valkonen-Korhonen Minna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:09:01 | +30:06 | 563 |
30. | 2701 | Snickars Virpi | Solf IK | 1:09:23 | +30:28 | 560 |
31. | 2668 | Guseff Virpi | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:10:22 | +31:27 | 553 |
32. | 2681 | Kahelin Anne | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:11:25 | +32:30 | 544 |
33. | 2691 | Niinimäki Hanna | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:12:02 | +33:07 | 540 |
34. | 2688 | Lukashova Elena | Russia | 1:12:30 | +33:35 | 536 |
35. | 2676 | Holmgren Ulrica | OK Trian | 1:13:14 | +34:19 | 531 |
36. | 2677 | Huostila Tarja | Lammin Säkiä | 1:17:19 | +38:24 | 503 |
37. | 2694 | Pitkänen Irma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:20:06 | +41:11 | 485 |
38. | 2697 | Richter Sabine | Germany | 1:20:07 | +41:12 | 485 |
39. | 2670 | Hakuli Mia | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:20:43 | +41:48 | 482 |
40. | 2684 | Korpela-Kamila Heidi | Suunta Jurva | 1:20:50 | +41:55 | 481 |
41. | 2665 | Aho Tuija | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:22:26 | +43:31 | 472 |
42. | 2700 | Sahlström Teija | Espoon Akilles | 1:38:04 | +59:09 | 396 |
2719 | Åman Veronica | OK Botnia | Kesk. | |||
2690 | Nemeckova Jarmila | Czech Republic | Hyl. | |||
2704 | Toivonen Sirra | Kangasala SK | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 3420 | Vallema Tanja | Vehkalahden Veikot | 53:03 | 1000 | |
2. | 3406 | Matikainen Tuula | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 53:39 | +36 | 988 |
3. | 3407 | Mäkitalo Marjo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 53:54 | +51 | 984 |
4. | 3405 | Malin Anne | Salon Vilpas | 56:40 | +3:37 | 936 |
5. | 3421 | Westerberg Pia | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:03:14 | +10:11 | 838 |
6. | 3409 | Pyökäri Susanna | RastiPiikkiö | 1:07:14 | +14:11 | 789 |
7. | 3415 | Koistinen Taina | Nastolan Terä | 1:12:28 | +19:25 | 732 |
8. | 3410 | Repo Pauliina | RastiPiikkiö | 1:12:53 | +19:50 | 727 |
9. | 3398 | Holmberg Marja-Riitta | Ulvilan Ura | 1:13:59 | +20:56 | 717 |
10. | 3396 | Aho Johanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:14:38 | +21:35 | 710 |
11. | 3400 | Jalava Heli | Vakka-Rasti | 1:15:20 | +22:17 | 704 |
12. | 3402 | Kallela Sari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:15:21 | +22:18 | 704 |
13. | 3412 | Saajanen Sari | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:17:53 | +24:50 | 681 |
14. | 3403 | Kinnunen Virpi | Olavin Rasti | 1:18:36 | +25:33 | 674 |
15. | 3411 | Rouhiainen Hanna | Porvoon Urheilijat | 1:24:27 | +31:24 | 628 |
16. | 3414 | Talvioja Hanna | Rastihaukat | 1:28:54 | +35:51 | 596 |
17. | 3413 | Säyriö Pia | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:44:24 | +51:21 | 508 |
3397 | Hollemo Pirjo | Espoon Akilles | Kesk. | |||
3401 | Josef Rahn Brigitta | Switzerland | Kesk. | |||
3399 | Ikonen Eeva-Kaisa | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 3475 | Äijälä Tiina | Kangasala SK | 49:17 | 1000 | |
2. | 3445 | Morawska Irena | Poland | 55:46 | +6:29 | 883 |
3. | 3451 | Nyholm Satu | Rasti-Nokia | 57:57 | +8:40 | 850 |
4. | 3432 | Juutilainen Virpi | SK Vuoksi | 58:31 | +9:14 | 842 |
5. | 3443 | Matilainen Mirja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:27 | +10:10 | 828 |
6. | 3460 | Savolainen Paula | Siilin Rasti | 59:56 | +10:39 | 822 |
7. | 3424 | Airaksinen Merja | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:00:11 | +10:54 | 818 |
7. | 3441 | Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina | Lynx | 1:00:11 | +10:54 | 818 |
9. | 3437 | Koskela Sari | Rasti-Jussit | 1:01:35 | +12:18 | 800 |
10. | 3467 | Martikainen Lea | OK Trian | 1:01:41 | +12:24 | 798 |
11. | 3425 | Ala-Kasari Outi | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:01:54 | +12:37 | 796 |
12. | 3447 | Mäkelä Anja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:04:53 | +15:36 | 759 |
13. | 3430 | Hakanpää Soile | Rasti 88 | 1:08:45 | +19:28 | 716 |
14. | 3450 | Mäki-Petäys Eeva | Espoon Akilles | 1:09:14 | +19:57 | 711 |
15. | 3433 | Järvinen Anne | RastiPiikkiö | 1:09:20 | +20:03 | 710 |
16. | 3427 | Antikainen-Pauna Heli | Pargas IF | 1:09:37 | +20:20 | 707 |
17. | 3435 | Kankaanranta Marja | Rasti E4 | 1:13:57 | +24:40 | 666 |
18. | 3458 | Rask Gunnel | Sweden | 1:14:43 | +25:26 | 659 |
19. | 3453 | Oksa Sari | Tarpian Suunta | 1:15:51 | +26:34 | 649 |
20. | 3456 | Pääkkönen Tarja | Karjaan Ura | 1:16:25 | +27:08 | 644 |
21. | 3429 | Haajanen Ulrika | OK Raseborg | 1:17:27 | +28:10 | 636 |
22. | 3439 | Lankinen Pauliina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:18:01 | +28:44 | 631 |
23. | 3434 | Kallio Ulla | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:19:53 | +30:36 | 616 |
24. | 3436 | Koivuniemi Leena | Rasti-Nokia | 1:20:02 | +30:45 | 615 |
25. | 3444 | Miettinen Päivi | Vakka-Rasti | 1:23:45 | +34:28 | 588 |
26. | 3454 | Pirttilä Lea | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:23:59 | +34:42 | 586 |
27. | 3457 | Rantala Maj-Lis | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:25:45 | +36:28 | 574 |
28. | 3452 | Ojajärvi Päivi | Rastiketut | 1:26:03 | +36:46 | 572 |
29. | 3474 | Väänänen Mervi | Oulun Tarmo | 1:27:36 | +38:19 | 562 |
30. | 3455 | Pyymäki Pirjo | Espoon Suunta | 1:31:35 | +42:18 | 538 |
31. | 3428 | Friman Rose-Maj | Solf IK | 1:31:36 | +42:19 | 538 |
32. | 3465 | Tsvetaeva Galina | Russia | 1:33:33 | +44:16 | 526 |
33. | 3464 | Tolonen Tarja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:36:40 | +47:23 | 509 |
34. | 3440 | Leppänen Satu | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:37:57 | +48:40 | 503 |
35. | 3463 | Ticha Jana | Czech Republic | 1:48:36 | +59:19 | 453 |
36. | 3466 | Maibach Susanne | Switzerland | 1:58:30 | +1:09:13 | 415 |
37. | 3431 | Hyytiäinen Tarja | RastiPiikkiö | 2:02:47 | +1:13:30 | 401 |
3468 | Moilanen Ulla | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | |||
3446 | Mylläri Britt-Marie | Närpes OK | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 3484 | Mannonen Anu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 45:25 | 1000 | |
2. | 3481 | Kosola Marja | SK Pohjantähti | 55:01 | +9:36 | 825 |
3. | 3489 | Siivola Sari | Espoon Akilles | 55:20 | +9:55 | 820 |
4. | 3483 | Launis Teija | Raisu Lumous | 56:21 | +10:56 | 805 |
5. | 3487 | Nummikoski Maarit | Ulvilan Ura | 1:09:57 | +24:32 | 649 |
6. | 3479 | Häyhä Taina | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:11:36 | +26:11 | 634 |
7. | 3486 | Niskanen Sirkka-Liisa | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:43:30 | +58:05 | 438 |
8. | 3480 | Kolehmainen-Mattine Sirpa | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:58:13 | +1:12:48 | 384 |
3478 | Esenina Marina | Russia | Kesk. | |||
3490 | Trachsel Brigit | Switzerland | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)
1. | 3499 | Kihlström Kirsi | Rasti E4 | 49:57 | 1000 | |
2. | 3506 | Laasonen Kirsi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:36 | +6:39 | 882 |
3. | 3502 | Kottonen Annariitta | Lynx | 57:29 | +7:32 | 868 |
4. | 3501 | Korpio Aulikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:02:54 | +12:57 | 794 |
5. | 3509 | Laurila Saija | Kangasala SK | 1:03:09 | +13:12 | 790 |
6. | 3525 | Sani Tuula | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:03:34 | +13:37 | 785 |
7. | 3511 | Lindholm Ann | OK77 | 1:04:13 | +14:16 | 777 |
8. | 3495 | Eisanen Tea | Maarian Mahti | 1:05:40 | +15:43 | 760 |
9. | 3498 | Kerkola Maija | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:05:43 | +15:46 | 760 |
10. | 3508 | Lallo Tuula | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:06:12 | +16:15 | 754 |
11. | 3516 | Montonen Outi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:06:30 | +16:33 | 751 |
12. | 3524 | Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:22 | +17:25 | 741 |
13. | 3500 | Kokkila Marita | Espoon Suunta | 1:10:22 | +20:25 | 709 |
14. | 3526 | Sarkki Raija | Perttelin Peikot | 1:10:51 | +20:54 | 705 |
15. | 3510 | Leskinen Tiina | Lynx | 1:13:29 | +23:32 | 679 |
16. | 3522 | Saari Marita | Suunta-Sepot | 1:14:24 | +24:27 | 671 |
17. | 3513 | Markki Outi | Espoon Suunta | 1:15:00 | +25:03 | 666 |
18. | 3496 | Henriksson Ann-Catherine | Pargas IF | 1:18:09 | +28:12 | 639 |
19. | 3504 | Kuusela Pirjo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:19:00 | +29:03 | 632 |
20. | 3512 | Lukander Hilkka | RastiPiikkiö | 1:19:34 | +29:37 | 627 |
21. | 3507 | Laine Kirsi | Vakka-Rasti | 1:20:00 | +30:03 | 624 |
22. | 3529 | Hakomäki Kirsi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:20:43 | +30:46 | 618 |
23. | 3520 | Raatikainen Päivi | Lohimaan Rasti | 1:23:48 | +33:51 | 596 |
24. | 3523 | Saarimäki Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:25:12 | +35:15 | 586 |
25. | 3536 | Wirberg Taina | RastiPiikkiö | 1:30:22 | +40:25 | 552 |
26. | 3527 | Toivonen Airi | Maarian Mahti | 1:41:14 | +51:17 | 493 |
27. | 3518 | Prochazkova Miluse | Czech Republic | 1:45:27 | +55:30 | 473 |
28. | 3505 | Laaksonen Anita | Tarpian Suunta | 2:05:10 | +1:15:13 | 399 |
29. | 3531 | Savolainen Raija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:06:35 | +1:16:38 | 394 |
3517 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | Hyl. | |||
3521 | Rajamäki Terhi | Kangasala SK | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 3540 | Kivioja Pirjo | Salon Vilpas | 51:55 | 1000 | |
2. | 3542 | Mannonen Jaana | Suomusjärven Sisu | 54:10 | +2:15 | 958 |
3. | 3543 | Ojajärvi Seija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:00 | +6:05 | 895 |
4. | 3545 | Pöyhönen Lea | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:04:07 | +12:12 | 809 |
5. | 3539 | Kallio Arja | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:07:26 | +15:31 | 769 |
6. | 3544 | Paaso Leena | Perämeren Rasti | 1:14:07 | +22:12 | 700 |
(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 3581 | Puolakka Päivi | Säyneisen Salpa | 43:53 | 1000 | |
2. | 3553 | Björklund Gunilla | IK Falken | 44:52 | +59 | 978 |
3. | 3587 | Suomela Margit | Rasti-Lukko | 45:25 | +1:32 | 966 |
4. | 3562 | Kalliola Pirkko | Maarian Mahti | 45:42 | +1:49 | 960 |
5. | 3579 | Pajunen Arja | Oriveden Ponnistus | 46:36 | +2:43 | 941 |
6. | 3575 | Liimatainen Raili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 47:12 | +3:19 | 929 |
7. | 3570 | Kurvinen Ulla | Hiidenkiertäjät | 48:07 | +4:14 | 912 |
8. | 3586 | Sipponen Airi | Paimion Rasti | 49:07 | +5:14 | 893 |
9. | 3559 | Juura Maarit | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 49:55 | +6:02 | 879 |
10. | 3573 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 51:11 | +7:18 | 857 |
11. | 3599 | Wickholm Rita | OK Trian | 53:08 | +9:15 | 825 |
12. | 3585 | Salmenoja Hely | Hirvensalon Heitto | 53:57 | +10:04 | 813 |
13. | 3582 | Raiko Erja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 54:01 | +10:08 | 812 |
14. | 3567 | Korpinen Paula | Rasti-Lukko | 56:36 | +12:43 | 775 |
15. | 3566 | Kekki Päivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 59:00 | +15:07 | 743 |
16. | 3588 | Tienari Pauliina | Kyrös-Rasti | 59:15 | +15:22 | 740 |
17. | 3565 | Kaski Pirjo | Salon Viesti | 1:01:07 | +17:14 | 718 |
18. | 3592 | Key Sue | 1:01:12 | +17:19 | 717 | |
19. | 3574 | Leppänen Tuula | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 1:03:43 | +19:50 | 688 |
20. | 3571 | Kuusela Vappu | Vaalan Karhu | 1:04:36 | +20:43 | 679 |
21. | 3554 | Byers Debbie | Australia | 1:06:33 | +22:40 | 659 |
22. | 3557 | Hofer Margrith | Switzerland | 1:07:10 | +23:17 | 653 |
23. | 3576 | Nurminen Aila | Hiisirasti | 1:07:46 | +23:53 | 647 |
24. | 3578 | Ojapalo Anneli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:09:58 | +26:05 | 627 |
25. | 3556 | Forsström Anne | OK Raseborg | 1:12:49 | +28:56 | 602 |
26. | 3589 | Turku Kaija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:14:20 | +30:27 | 590 |
27. | 3555 | Elfvengren Päivi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:14:34 | +30:41 | 588 |
28. | 3577 | Nylund Marlene | IK Falken | 1:15:44 | +31:51 | 579 |
29. | 3563 | Kanste Helena | OK Raseborg | 1:16:29 | +32:36 | 573 |
30. | 3590 | Turunen Päivi-Kaarina | Suunta-Sepot | 1:18:52 | +34:59 | 556 |
31. | 3558 | Hyvönen Eija | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:19:05 | +35:12 | 554 |
32. | 3584 | Roeling Monica | The Netherlands | 1:21:46 | +37:53 | 536 |
33. | 3569 | Kukkonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:24:41 | +40:48 | 518 |
34. | 3572 | Kyllästinen Maire | Rasti-Lukko | 1:25:18 | +41:25 | 514 |
35. | 3560 | Jäntti Kerttu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:27:08 | +43:15 | 503 |
36. | 3583 | Riikonen Margit | Perttelin Peikot | 1:30:57 | +47:04 | 482 |
37. | 3601 | Wong Yuk Hing | Hong Kong | 2:49:14 | +2:05:21 | 259 |
3568 | Koskialho Elisabeth | Rasti-Lukko | Kesk. | |||
3600 | Viitala Pirjo | Turun Metsänkävijät | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 3608 | Lietzen Raija | RastiPiikkiö | 52:00 | 1000 | |
2. | 3614 | Tuomaala Sinikka | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 54:14 | +2:14 | 958 |
3. | 3609 | Lipasti Hilkka | Espoon Suunta | 1:01:32 | +9:32 | 845 |
4. | 3613 | Säde Ulla | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:01:37 | +9:37 | 843 |
5. | 3610 | Malkki Sisko | Savon Suunta | 1:03:06 | +11:06 | 824 |
6. | 3605 | Karstunen Rauni | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:19:13 | +27:13 | 656 |
7. | 3611 | Saari Paula | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:22:54 | +30:54 | 627 |
8. | 3607 | Laine Kaija | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:25:46 | +33:46 | 606 |
9. | 3612 | Salonen Iiris | Kymin Suunnistajat | 2:04:49 | +1:12:49 | 416 |
10. | 3604 | Heikkilä Anneli | Vakka-Rasti | 2:16:41 | +1:24:41 | 380 |
11. | 3615 | Määttä Lotta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:42:45 | +1:50:45 | 319 |
(Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 3636 | Kurppa Pirjo | Maarian Mahti | 35:59 | 1000 | |
2. | 3656 | Sandgren Ann-Mari | Närpes OK | 36:00 | +1 | 999 |
3. | 3650 | Pulkkinen Arja | Joutsenon Kullervo | 39:06 | +3:07 | 920 |
4. | 3637 | Kämäräinen Paula | Hiidenkiertäjät | 40:07 | +4:08 | 896 |
5. | 3628 | Heimonen Arja | Navi | 40:14 | +4:15 | 894 |
6. | 3654 | Ritasalo Maaria | Vakka-Rasti | 41:27 | +5:28 | 868 |
7. | 3646 | Mannervesi Helena | Paimion Rasti | 43:13 | +7:14 | 832 |
8. | 3633 | Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 43:23 | +7:24 | 829 |
9. | 3635 | Kukkonen Tuula | RastiPiikkiö | 43:32 | +7:33 | 826 |
10. | 3657 | Savonen Leena | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 44:45 | +8:46 | 804 |
11. | 3662 | Sundberg Liisa | Lynx | 46:27 | +10:28 | 774 |
12. | 3661 | Sulander Mirja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 46:29 | +10:30 | 774 |
13. | 3648 | Ojamaa Marja-Liisa | Salon Viesti | 46:37 | +10:38 | 771 |
14. | 3645 | Malmsten Beatrice | Lynx | 46:43 | +10:44 | 770 |
15. | 3629 | Hellsten Leena | Rasti 88 | 48:43 | +12:44 | 738 |
16. | 3644 | Lähdekorpi Kaija | IF Femman | 49:11 | +13:12 | 731 |
17. | 3623 | Erkinheimo Ritva | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 49:41 | +13:42 | 724 |
18. | 3651 | Rajamäki Vuokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:41 | +14:42 | 709 |
19. | 3658 | Soikkeli Orvokki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 51:08 | +15:09 | 703 |
20. | 3630 | Hellström Kaisu | Paimion Rasti | 51:20 | +15:21 | 700 |
21. | 3649 | Pitkänen Eila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 56:59 | +21:00 | 631 |
22. | 3634 | Koskinen Marja-Terttu | Valkeakosken Haka | 57:02 | +21:03 | 630 |
23. | 3659 | Sterna Rudite | Latvia | 58:24 | +22:25 | 616 |
23. | 3664 | Toikka Raili | RAPSU | 58:24 | +22:25 | 616 |
25. | 3655 | Salonen Marja-Liisa | Hauhon Sisu | 1:01:00 | +25:01 | 589 |
26. | 3620 | Aarniosalo Anneli | Navi | 1:01:16 | +25:17 | 587 |
27. | 3641 | Liutu Anitta | Rasti-Lukko | 1:03:21 | +27:22 | 568 |
28. | 3675 | Viiri Rauni | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:06:57 | +30:58 | 537 |
29. | 3653 | Reinikainen Pirjo | Rasti-Jyry | 1:11:00 | +35:01 | 506 |
30. | 3638 | Laaksonen Raili | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:12:20 | +36:21 | 497 |
31. | 3665 | Toikka Riitta | RastiPiikkiö | 1:15:58 | +39:59 | 473 |
32. | 3622 | Bumelien? Skaidra | Lithuania | 1:17:23 | +41:24 | 465 |
33. | 3666 | Hernelahti Rita | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:21:33 | +45:34 | 441 |
34. | 3625 | Haase Tuula | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:21:39 | +45:40 | 440 |
35. | 3626 | Halaba Jacqueline | Switzerland | 1:34:09 | +58:10 | 382 |
36. | 3663 | Särkkä Liisa | Navi | 1:36:34 | +1:00:35 | 372 |
3631 | Kastemaa Tuuli | Hirvensalon Heitto | Kesk. | |||
3639 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | Kesk. | |||
3640 | Liitola Ritva | RastiPiikkiö | Kesk. | |||
3652 | Rajaniemi Anneli | Oulaisten Taru | Kesk. | |||
3660 | Stoor Anne | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 3691 | Nurmi Raija | Rasti-Lukko | 29:50 | 1000 | |
2. | 3698 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 33:57 | +4:07 | 878 |
3. | 3694 | Rahkasuo Kaarina | Rasti 88 | 34:15 | +4:25 | 871 |
4. | 3690 | Muikku Rauni | Navi | 35:36 | +5:46 | 838 |
5. | 3678 | Eskola Pirkko | Rasti 88 | 36:24 | +6:34 | 819 |
6. | 3682 | Karvinen Tuulikki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:19 | +7:29 | 799 |
7. | 3693 | Piiparinen Seija | Rastikarhut | 37:44 | +7:54 | 790 |
8. | 3683 | Ketola Paula | Loimaan Jankko | 38:41 | +8:51 | 771 |
9. | 3692 | Paatero Leena | Espoon Suunta | 38:42 | +8:52 | 770 |
10. | 3700 | Torp Tytti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:45 | +13:55 | 681 |
11. | 3685 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | 46:21 | +16:31 | 643 |
12. | 3689 | Mattila Riitta | Rastikarhut | 47:21 | +17:31 | 630 |
13. | 3686 | Lindeman Gunnel | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:48 | +17:58 | 624 |
14. | 3701 | Vauhkonen Marjatta | Epilän Esa | 50:20 | +20:30 | 592 |
15. | 3684 | Kiiski Eira | Someron Esa | 50:41 | +20:51 | 588 |
16. | 3699 | Tarr Janet | Australia | 55:41 | +25:51 | 535 |
17. | 3696 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 56:19 | +26:29 | 529 |
18. | 3688 | Mattila Anneli | Iisu | 56:59 | +27:09 | 523 |
19. | 3697 | Syväterä Hillevi | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 57:17 | +27:27 | 520 |
20. | 3687 | Liuha Tuulikki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:09:25 | +39:35 | 429 |
21. | 3681 | Jalkanen Marke | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:17:02 | +47:12 | 387 |
3706 | Valjakka Leena | Navi | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 3715 | Pekkarinen Eila | Keravan Urheilijat | 39:05 | 1000 | |
2. | 3711 | Kallio Tuija | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 46:54 | +7:49 | 833 |
3. | 3721 | Virtanen Raija | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 50:39 | +11:34 | 771 |
4. | 3713 | Kirkkala Aino | Suosmeren Salpa | 53:06 | +14:01 | 736 |
5. | 3716 | Piskonen Leena | Navi | 54:01 | +14:56 | 723 |
6. | 3712 | Ketola Sirkka | Kauhajoen Karhu | 57:07 | +18:02 | 684 |
7. | 3717 | Tahvanainen Pirkko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 57:52 | +18:47 | 675 |
8. | 3714 | Ollikainen Helvi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:18:49 | +39:44 | 495 |
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 3724 | Lahti Kaija | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:06:50 | 1000 | |
2. | 3725 | Markki Raakel | Espoon Suunta | 1:11:18 | +4:28 | 937 |
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 2724 | Läärä Hilla | SK Uusi | 1:18:47 | 1000 | |
2. | 2723 | Korpela Laura | Rasti 88 | 1:22:53 | +4:06 | 950 |
3. | 2725 | Ruusuvuori Reea | Vakka-Rasti | 1:55:58 | +37:11 | 679 |
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2)
1. | 2741 | Varmavuo Iida | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 58:23 | 1000 | |
2. | 2733 | Korhonen Saara | SK Uusi | 1:03:04 | +4:41 | 925 |
3. | 2731 | Huhtala Linda | Yläneen Kiri | 1:08:06 | +9:43 | 857 |
4. | 2734 | Reijonen Erika | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:17:04 | +18:41 | 757 |
5. | 2730 | Aumo Katariina | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:20:10 | +21:47 | 728 |
6. | 2736 | Ruoti Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:35:11 | +36:48 | 613 |
7. | 2735 | Rouhiainen Meri | Porvoon Urheilijat | 1:47:10 | +48:47 | 544 |
2737 | Usova Svetlana | Russia | Kesk. | |||
2743 | Väisänen Joela | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. | |||
2732 | Juutilainen Sonia | SK Vuoksi | Hyl. | |||
2742 | Viitala Nina | Rasti-Nokia | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 3735 | Kallio Fanni | Kalvolan Keihäs | 54:36 | 1000 | |
2. | 3741 | Parmas Roos Lisette | Estonia | 1:04:57 | +10:21 | 840 |
3. | 3739 | Ludanova Olga | Russia | 1:07:18 | +12:42 | 811 |
4. | 3745 | Kauppinen Satu | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:18:41 | +24:05 | 693 |
5. | 3750 | Zaitceva Polina | Russia | 1:19:14 | +24:38 | 689 |
6. | 3734 | Izotova Olga | Russia | 1:19:56 | +25:20 | 683 |
7. | 3732 | Ervasti Siiri | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:24:20 | +29:44 | 647 |
8. | 3730 | Ahvonen Karoliina | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:27:17 | +32:41 | 625 |
9. | 3744 | Toivanen Netta | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:27:43 | +33:07 | 622 |
10. | 3740 | Metsälä Emma | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:32:25 | +37:49 | 590 |
11. | 3731 | Calderara Pia | Lynx | 1:39:09 | +44:33 | 550 |
12. | 3743 | Sundqvist Ida | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:59:09 | +1:04:33 | 458 |
3738 | Leinamo Reetta | Kalvolan Keihäs | Kesk. | |||
3736 | Kumara Alina | Laihian Luja | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)
1. | 3753 | Inkilä Anni | Keuruun Kisailijat | 54:23 | 1000 | |
2. | 3756 | Kemppainen Maria | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:09:23 | +15:00 | 783 |
3. | 3760 | Snickars Ida | Solf IK | 1:09:41 | +15:18 | 780 |
4. | 3755 | Kamila Minerva | Suunta Jurva | 1:22:23 | +28:00 | 660 |
5. | 3759 | Lilja Kati | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:41:16 | +46:53 | 537 |
3761 | Länsikallio Pinja | MS Parma | Kesk. | |||
3754 | Jokipii Vilja | Rasti-Jussit | Hyl. | |||
3757 | Kuusniemi Aino | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 4403 | Pitkänen Hilla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 29:07 | 1000 | |
2. | 4380 | Haapala Ida | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 29:30 | +23 | 987 |
3. | 4429 | Väätäjä Milja | Paimion Rasti | 32:06 | +2:59 | 907 |
4. | 4417 | Tuominen Mari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 34:38 | +5:31 | 840 |
5. | 4428 | Virtanen Heta | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 35:23 | +6:16 | 822 |
6. | 4404 | Pohjamo Neea | SK Vuoksi | 35:47 | +6:40 | 813 |
7. | 4388 | Kurth Suvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:54 | +6:47 | 811 |
7. | 4395 | Melender Ida | Rasti-Jussit | 35:54 | +6:47 | 811 |
9. | 4414 | Simola Rosa | Koovee | 36:08 | +7:01 | 805 |
10. | 4385 | Isojärvi Johanna | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 36:13 | +7:06 | 803 |
11. | 4389 | Kuusisto Idaliina | Koovee | 36:31 | +7:24 | 797 |
12. | 4397 | Mäenpää Maija | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 36:35 | +7:28 | 795 |
13. | 4400 | Niva Heini | Laitasaaren Veto | 36:37 | +7:30 | 795 |
14. | 4398 | Mäkinen Tuuli | Lauttakylän Luja | 37:38 | +8:31 | 773 |
15. | 4407 | Rantala Aino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 37:43 | +8:36 | 771 |
16. | 4386 | Kemppainen Ronja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 37:48 | +8:41 | 770 |
17. | 4430 | Ylikangas Pinja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 37:59 | +8:52 | 766 |
18. | 4383 | Heinaro Taru | Espoon Suunta | 38:07 | +9:00 | 763 |
19. | 4399 | Niggli Natalja | France | 38:09 | +9:02 | 763 |
20. | 4409 | Ruokola Anna | Rasti-Jussit | 38:34 | +9:27 | 754 |
21. | 4381 | Haikonen Sanni | Ulvilan Ura | 38:44 | +9:37 | 751 |
22. | 4401 | Nuuttila Anni | Kauhajoen Karhu | 38:46 | +9:39 | 751 |
23. | 4408 | Reijonen Elisa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 39:50 | +10:43 | 730 |
24. | 4379 | Björklund Louise | IK Falken | 39:54 | +10:47 | 729 |
25. | 4387 | Kinnunen Jutta | Olavin Rasti | 41:09 | +12:02 | 707 |
26. | 4418 | Usova Yulia | Russia | 42:35 | +13:28 | 683 |
27. | 4416 | Taipale Anniina | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 42:38 | +13:31 | 682 |
28. | 4392 | Lehikoinen Aino | Espoon Suunta | 42:43 | +13:36 | 681 |
29. | 4412 | Rönkkö Salla | Kalevan Rasti | 42:58 | +13:51 | 677 |
30. | 4382 | Hakuli Hanna | SK Uusi | 44:40 | +15:33 | 651 |
31. | 4402 | Perttu Pauliina | Laihian Luja | 44:41 | +15:34 | 651 |
32. | 4415 | Suntioinen Elli | Espoon Suunta | 44:55 | +15:48 | 648 |
33. | 4405 | Pohjolainen Iina | Lauttakylän Luja | 46:40 | +17:33 | 623 |
34. | 4406 | Portimojärvi Saana | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 48:16 | +19:09 | 603 |
35. | 4411 | Ruuska Esteri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 52:22 | +23:15 | 556 |
36. | 4396 | Metsälä Essi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 54:02 | +24:55 | 538 |
37. | 4419 | Kärkkäinen Milla | SK Uusi | 56:51 | +27:44 | 512 |
38. | 4391 | Laukkanen Henna | MS Parma | 59:41 | +30:34 | 487 |
39. | 4427 | Viitala Sini | Rasti-Nokia | 1:40:36 | +1:11:29 | 289 |
4378 | Annala Venla | Kangasala SK | Kesk. | |||
4413 | Senina Maria | Russia | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 4496 | Malmlund Reeta | Koovee | 43:06 | 1000 | |
2. | 4501 | Turunen Eveliina | Kauhajoen Karhu | 44:06 | +1:00 | 977 |
3. | 4494 | Kuusniemi Lotta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 52:15 | +9:09 | 824 |
4. | 4495 | Lumiainen Anni | MS Parma | 57:53 | +14:47 | 744 |
5. | 4498 | Marjanen Venla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 58:45 | +15:39 | 733 |
6. | 4490 | Hirvonen Senni | Vakka-Rasti | 1:02:54 | +19:48 | 685 |
7. | 4493 | Klimova Anastasia | Russia | 1:19:24 | +36:18 | 542 |
4491 | Huumarsalo Pihla | Kalvolan Keihäs | Kesk. | |||
4492 | Jokipii Tuuli | Rasti-Jussit | Kesk. | |||
4497 | Marjanen Alva | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)
1. | 4438 | Hilo Hanne | Lynx | 28:35 | 1000 | |
2. | 4455 | Leinamo Sonja | Kalvolan Keihäs | 29:17 | +42 | 976 |
3. | 4456 | Leppäsalmi Sara | Keuruun Kisailijat | 29:25 | +50 | 971 |
4. | 4441 | Joensivu Inka | Valkeakosken Haka | 29:37 | +1:02 | 965 |
5. | 4434 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 29:41 | +1:06 | 962 |
6. | 4484 | Valtonen Essi | MS Parma | 30:30 | +1:55 | 937 |
7. | 4459 | Luukkonen Lotta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 31:36 | +3:01 | 904 |
8. | 4454 | Laurén Jill | Pargas IF | 32:46 | +4:11 | 872 |
9. | 4457 | Lilja Riikka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:07 | +4:32 | 863 |
10. | 4473 | Soikkeli Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 33:31 | +4:56 | 852 |
11. | 4450 | Kukkonen Lotta | Paimion Rasti | 33:35 | +5:00 | 851 |
12. | 4445 | Kankainen Venla | Sotkamon Jymy | 33:50 | +5:15 | 844 |
13. | 4471 | Seppälä Kaisla | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 33:54 | +5:19 | 843 |
14. | 4433 | Aho Anni | Turun Suunnistajat | 34:01 | +5:26 | 840 |
15. | 4444 | Kangasaho Aino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:10 | +5:35 | 836 |
16. | 4437 | Haapasalo Wilma | SK Pohjantähti | 34:23 | +5:48 | 831 |
17. | 4451 | Kurganskaia Anastasia | Russia | 34:29 | +5:54 | 828 |
18. | 4440 | Ivars Malin | IF Femman | 34:40 | +6:05 | 824 |
19. | 4435 | Asklöf Aino | Lynx | 35:29 | +6:54 | 805 |
20. | 4468 | Salonen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:51 | +7:16 | 797 |
21. | 4463 | Ojala Aino | Ulvilan Ura | 36:31 | +7:56 | 782 |
22. | 4446 | Karjalainen Venla-Linnea | Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:02 | +8:27 | 771 |
23. | 4448 | Konstari Elena | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 39:47 | +11:12 | 718 |
24. | 4475 | Tuomisto Saara | MS Parma | 40:10 | +11:35 | 711 |
25. | 4453 | Latvala Matilda | SK Uusi | 40:17 | +11:42 | 709 |
26. | 4485 | Varmavuo Emma | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 40:53 | +12:18 | 699 |
27. | 4465 | Saarinen Sini | Rasti 88 | 41:00 | +12:25 | 697 |
28. | 4447 | Katajamäki Emma | MS Parma | 41:46 | +13:11 | 684 |
29. | 4442 | Juutilainen Matilda | SK Vuoksi | 43:31 | +14:56 | 656 |
30. | 4462 | Neuvonen Noora | Turun Suunnistajat | 43:45 | +15:10 | 653 |
31. | 4474 | Tiljander Venla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 44:23 | +15:48 | 644 |
32. | 4443 | Kaartinen Kaisa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 44:38 | +16:03 | 640 |
33. | 4464 | Raasakka Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 46:07 | +17:32 | 619 |
34. | 4487 | Ylihärsilä Ronja | Alahärmän Kisa | 46:24 | +17:49 | 616 |
35. | 4436 | Filppula Ella | Valkeakosken Haka | 50:02 | +21:27 | 571 |
36. | 4472 | Siivonen Alina | Rasti-Lukko | 50:55 | +22:20 | 561 |
37. | 4460 | Mattinen Lotta | Joutsenon Kullervo | 52:54 | +24:19 | 540 |
38. | 4461 | Mustajoki Villa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:46 | +27:11 | 512 |
39. | 4449 | Korhonen Minea | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:01:49 | +33:14 | 462 |
40. | 4476 | Oikarainen Iida | Laihian Luja | 1:08:35 | +40:00 | 416 |
41. | 4469 | Sankelo Emma | SK Pohjantähti | 1:27:10 | +58:35 | 327 |
4458 | Lounela Alina | Turun Suunnistajat | Kesk. | |||
4486 | Väisänen Viona | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. | |||
4439 | Hyyppä Milja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 70, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)
1. | 4536 | Kukonlehto Fanny | Kangasala SK | 14:52 | 1000 | |
2. | 4558 | Ruohola Ilona | MS Parma | 16:23 | +1:31 | 907 |
3. | 4591 | Yli-Hietanen Silja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:37 | +2:45 | 843 |
4. | 4548 | Norrbacka Salla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 17:58 | +3:06 | 827 |
5. | 4568 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:05 | +3:13 | 822 |
6. | 4532 | Kontio Katri | Kangasala SK | 18:06 | +3:14 | 821 |
7. | 4547 | Niggli Alina | France | 18:31 | +3:39 | 802 |
8. | 4569 | Tikkakoski Ilona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:45 | +3:53 | 792 |
9. | 4574 | Turakainen Veera | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:57 | +4:05 | 784 |
10. | 4515 | Ekström Lotte-Line | MS Parma | 19:10 | +4:18 | 775 |
11. | 4541 | Lehtonen Maiju | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 19:12 | +4:20 | 774 |
12. | 4560 | Salonen Elli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:15 | +4:23 | 772 |
13. | 4554 | Portimojärvi Emma-Leena | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 19:18 | +4:26 | 770 |
14. | 4521 | Heikkilä Suvi | Lynx | 19:49 | +4:57 | 750 |
15. | 4520 | Hahn Olivia | Solf IK | 20:40 | +5:48 | 719 |
15. | 4512 | Björklund Sandra | IK Falken | 20:40 | +5:48 | 719 |
17. | 4561 | Saraniemi Iida | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 20:41 | +5:49 | 718 |
18. | 4524 | Hietala Emmi | Lapuan Virkiä | 20:49 | +5:57 | 714 |
19. | 4525 | Imberg Venla | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 21:17 | +6:25 | 698 |
20. | 4542 | Leppämäki Elsa | Viitasaaren Suunta | 21:19 | +6:27 | 697 |
21. | 4567 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:34 | +6:42 | 689 |
22. | 4589 | Viinikainen Vilja | Espoon Suunta | 21:37 | +6:45 | 687 |
23. | 4576 | Sallila Katarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:18 | +7:26 | 666 |
24. | 4565 | Suopajärvi Julia | Vakka-Rasti | 22:56 | +8:04 | 648 |
25. | 4562 | Simola Rita | Koovee | 23:10 | +8:18 | 641 |
26. | 4529 | Kerkkonen Aada | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 23:24 | +8:32 | 635 |
27. | 4570 | Tolkkinen Tuuli | Sotkamon Jymy | 23:42 | +8:50 | 627 |
28. | 4559 | Salmi Sini | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:49 | +8:57 | 624 |
29. | 4527 | Karppi Iiris | Laihian Luja | 23:50 | +8:58 | 623 |
30. | 4575 | Martikainen Kristiina | OK Trian | 23:52 | +9:00 | 622 |
31. | 4550 | Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 24:07 | +9:15 | 616 |
32. | 4518 | Haapala Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 24:11 | +9:19 | 614 |
33. | 4555 | Rantala Henna | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:32 | +9:40 | 605 |
34. | 4534 | Korpi Anna | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 24:35 | +9:43 | 604 |
35. | 4522 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:03 | +10:11 | 593 |
36. | 4530 | Kero Ada | OK77 | 25:07 | +10:15 | 591 |
37. | 4552 | Palokangas Mette | Alatornion Pirkat | 25:32 | +10:40 | 582 |
38. | 4526 | Jansson Mia | IK Falken | 25:37 | +10:45 | 580 |
39. | 4511 | Björklund Cecilia | IK Falken | 26:43 | +11:51 | 556 |
39. | 4588 | Vataa Aada | RastiPiikkiö | 26:43 | +11:51 | 556 |
41. | 4514 | Calderara Anna | Lynx | 27:04 | +12:12 | 549 |
42. | 4538 | Laakso Elmiina | Kalvolan Keihäs | 27:50 | +12:58 | 534 |
43. | 4523 | Herberthson Kristin | Sweden | 28:04 | +13:12 | 529 |
43. | 4546 | Nevala Ronja | Teuvan Rivakka | 28:04 | +13:12 | 529 |
45. | 4513 | Brink Henrika | Pargas IF | 28:16 | +13:24 | 525 |
46. | 4577 | Vuorela Peppi | Vakka-Rasti | 28:40 | +13:48 | 518 |
47. | 4539 | Lassila Liisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 28:44 | +13:52 | 517 |
48. | 4573 | Tuomisto Kerttu | MS Parma | 28:52 | +14:00 | 515 |
49. | 4566 | Syrjäläinen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:32 | +14:40 | 503 |
50. | 4544 | Matinheikki Liisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:33 | +14:41 | 503 |
51. | 4540 | Lauri Silja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 29:37 | +14:45 | 501 |
52. | 4563 | Sorri Sara | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:22 | +15:30 | 489 |
53. | 4549 | Oikarainen Siiri | Laihian Luja | 30:49 | +15:57 | 482 |
54. | 4510 | Aalto Maija | MS Parma | 31:17 | +16:25 | 475 |
55. | 4586 | Vallema Henrika | Vehkalahden Veikot | 31:52 | +17:00 | 466 |
56. | 4551 | Pajula Siiri | Kangasala SK | 35:45 | +20:53 | 415 |
57. | 4535 | Koskinen Silja | Turun Suunnistajat | 35:49 | +20:57 | 415 |
58. | 4517 | Guseva Katya | Russia | 37:09 | +22:17 | 400 |
59. | 4528 | Kattilakoski Ida | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 38:25 | +23:33 | 386 |
60. | 4557 | Rantoja Marika | Rastiketut | 38:54 | +24:02 | 382 |
61. | 4572 | Tuomasjukka Talvi | Paimion Rasti | 43:42 | +28:50 | 340 |
62. | 4556 | Ranta-Puska Maija | Espoon Akilles | 44:51 | +29:59 | 331 |
63. | 4587 | Varmavuo Maija | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 51:35 | +36:43 | 288 |
64. | 4590 | Virtanen Aino | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 55:27 | +40:35 | 268 |
65. | 4564 | Sukhorukova Sofia | Russia | 59:16 | +44:24 | 250 |
66. | 4578 | Korhonen Netta | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 59:28 | +44:36 | 250 |
67. | 4531 | Khristova Ekaterina | Russia | 1:03:30 | +48:38 | 234 |
4516 | Ernst Alli | Paimion Rasti | Hyl. | |||
4519 | Haapasalo Heidi | SK Pohjantähti | Hyl. | |||
4545 | Multala Essi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)
1. | 4610 | Lohtander Ilona | Rasti-Lukko | 19:31 | 1000 | |
2. | 4614 | Melender Emilia | Rasti-Jussit | 20:45 | +1:14 | 940 |
3. | 4596 | Hietanen Pihla | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 21:51 | +2:20 | 893 |
4. | 4620 | Pitkänen Helmi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 22:56 | +3:25 | 851 |
5. | 4600 | Isoherranen Salla | Lynx | 23:18 | +3:47 | 837 |
6. | 4622 | Raatikainen Ilona | Laihian Luja | 24:29 | +4:58 | 797 |
7. | 4608 | Lilja Liisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:34 | +5:03 | 794 |
8. | 4621 | Pokrovskaya Agniya | Russia | 24:55 | +5:24 | 783 |
9. | 4611 | Loukkalahti Saima | Hiidenkiertäjät | 25:06 | +5:35 | 777 |
10. | 4599 | Inkilä Maija | Keuruun Kisailijat | 26:04 | +6:33 | 748 |
11. | 4623 | Rantala Ella | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:49 | +7:18 | 727 |
12. | 4598 | Hyyppä Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 27:45 | +8:14 | 703 |
13. | 4601 | Kaario Saara | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:42 | +9:11 | 680 |
14. | 4616 | Mäki-Petäys Maria | Espoon Akilles | 28:52 | +9:21 | 676 |
15. | 4597 | Huhtala Vilma | Turun Suunnistajat | 29:02 | +9:31 | 672 |
16. | 4636 | Westerberg Monique | OK Raseborg | 29:55 | +10:24 | 652 |
17. | 4605 | Lauri Elina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 30:24 | +10:53 | 641 |
18. | 4609 | Lindroth Siiri | Karkki-Rasti | 30:53 | +11:22 | 631 |
19. | 4628 | Luurila Maija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:40 | +13:09 | 597 |
20. | 4619 | Pirilä Elisa | Vakka-Rasti | 32:57 | +13:26 | 592 |
21. | 4602 | Karppinen Venla | Auran Vannas | 33:28 | +13:57 | 583 |
22. | 4595 | Helminen Tiia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 33:32 | +14:01 | 582 |
23. | 4604 | Kyckling Minea | Rastihaukat | 34:07 | +14:36 | 572 |
24. | 4624 | Ruuska Emilia | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 38:10 | +18:39 | 511 |
25. | 4637 | Wickholm Wilma | OK Trian | 47:09 | +27:38 | 413 |
26. | 4617 | Numminen Siru | Espoon Akilles | 54:40 | +35:09 | 357 |
4627 | Soikkeli Linnea | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | |||
4594 | Florström Charlotta | Espoon Akilles | Hyl. | |||
4626 | Snickars Sara | Solf IK | Hyl. | |||
4638 | Väisänen Iida-Maria | Kalevan Rasti | Hyl. |
(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 4670 | Ojanaho Eeva-Liina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:14 | 1000 | |
2. | 4659 | Koivisto Aida | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 17:43 | +2:29 | 859 |
3. | 4658 | Kemppi Silva | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 17:54 | +2:40 | 851 |
4. | 4663 | Kulju Eevi | Kalvolan Keihäs | 18:15 | +3:01 | 834 |
5. | 4665 | Kyllästinen Inka | Rasti-Lukko | 18:39 | +3:25 | 816 |
6. | 4649 | Helander Johanna | MS Parma | 19:02 | +3:48 | 800 |
7. | 4647 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 19:06 | +3:52 | 797 |
8. | 4660 | Kontio Kirsi | Kangasala SK | 19:37 | +4:23 | 776 |
9. | 4678 | Tonkovskaya Anastasiya | Russia | 20:03 | +4:49 | 759 |
9. | 4674 | Siivonen Kerttu | Rasti-Lukko | 20:03 | +4:49 | 759 |
11. | 4668 | Oikkonen Sissi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 20:45 | +5:31 | 734 |
12. | 4690 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 20:51 | +5:37 | 730 |
13. | 4644 | Arola Selina | Paimion Rasti | 21:05 | +5:51 | 722 |
14. | 4643 | Alakoski Siiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:06 | +5:52 | 721 |
15. | 4689 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian | 21:16 | +6:02 | 716 |
16. | 4662 | Krappe Jenny | MS Parma | 21:34 | +6:20 | 706 |
17. | 4648 | Heinonen Kaisla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:28 | +7:14 | 678 |
18. | 4656 | Jauhiainen Sara | Oriveden Ponnistus | 22:46 | +7:32 | 669 |
19. | 4667 | Lähteenmäki Vilma | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:19 | +8:05 | 653 |
20. | 4672 | Rantoja Sari | Rastiketut | 23:33 | +8:19 | 646 |
21. | 4676 | Suuronen Aada | MS Parma | 23:57 | +8:43 | 636 |
22. | 4655 | Härkönen Erika | Kauhajoen Karhu | 24:31 | +9:17 | 621 |
23. | 4642 | Aittokallio Aida | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:32 | +9:18 | 620 |
24. | 4666 | Leppänen Jenni | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 24:48 | +9:34 | 614 |
25. | 4657 | Karttila Inkeri | MS Parma | 25:15 | +10:01 | 603 |
26. | 4650 | Hellsten Aino | Salon Vilpas | 25:35 | +10:21 | 595 |
27. | 4651 | Hilo Jenny | Lynx | 25:53 | +10:39 | 588 |
28. | 4669 | Ojala Linnea | Kalvolan Keihäs | 25:56 | +10:42 | 587 |
29. | 4645 | Dereglazova Sofia | Russia | 27:26 | +12:12 | 555 |
30. | 4652 | Hirvilammi Ella | Rasti 88 | 27:40 | +12:26 | 550 |
31. | 4679 | Vaara Iina | Lapin Veikot | 28:29 | +13:15 | 534 |
32. | 4673 | Rautio Ulrika | Espoon Suunta | 29:22 | +14:08 | 518 |
33. | 4688 | Westerberg Ada | OK Raseborg | 31:53 | +16:39 | 477 |
34. | 4671 | Pohjamo Iina | SK Vuoksi | 32:20 | +17:06 | 471 |
35. | 4653 | Holappa Veera | Vesaisen Pojat | 32:58 | +17:44 | 462 |
36. | 4664 | Kurganskaia Tatiana | Russia | 33:34 | +18:20 | 453 |
37. | 4677 | Suuronen Sella | MS Parma | 34:16 | +19:02 | 444 |
38. | 4654 | Häkkinen Hilma | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 36:27 | +21:13 | 417 |
39. | 4675 | Suntioinen Iida | Karkki-Rasti | 37:00 | +21:46 | 411 |
40. | 4661 | Korhonen Helmi | SK Vuoksi | 50:22 | +35:08 | 302 |
(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 4705 | Lehtonen Venla | Ulvilan Ura | 15:55 | 1000 | |
2. | 4713 | Ojala Aura | Ulvilan Ura | 19:21 | +3:26 | 822 |
3. | 4699 | Hietala Sini | Lapuan Virkiä | 19:47 | +3:52 | 804 |
4. | 4694 | Aaltonen Nelli | Lynx | 20:57 | +5:02 | 759 |
5. | 4709 | Multala Moona | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:02 | +5:07 | 756 |
6. | 4725 | Silakova Anastasia | Russia | 21:52 | +5:57 | 727 |
7. | 4702 | Key Milla | Australia | 22:24 | +6:29 | 710 |
8. | 4722 | Ryynänen Ella | Pihkaniskat | 22:33 | +6:38 | 705 |
9. | 4716 | Perttu Laura | Laihian Luja | 23:15 | +7:20 | 684 |
10. | 4727 | Sundberg Viliina | Lynx | 23:20 | +7:25 | 682 |
11. | 4695 | Aittokallio Venla | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:05 | +8:10 | 660 |
12. | 4719 | Raatikainen Venla | Laihian Luja | 24:28 | +8:33 | 650 |
13. | 4711 | Naskali Johanna | Kyrös-Rasti | 24:41 | +8:46 | 644 |
14. | 4703 | Kumara Maija | Laihian Luja | 24:58 | +9:03 | 637 |
15. | 4726 | Soikkeli Lauriina | Espoon Suunta | 25:24 | +9:29 | 626 |
16. | 4720 | Rautio Oona | Joutsenon Kullervo | 26:23 | +10:28 | 603 |
17. | 4706 | Leppänen Sara | Kalvolan Keihäs | 26:33 | +10:38 | 599 |
18. | 4698 | Guseva Sveta | Russia | 26:47 | +10:52 | 594 |
19. | 4704 | Laakso Liisa | Kalvolan Keihäs | 27:32 | +11:37 | 578 |
20. | 4708 | Mbembela Kia | Lynx | 28:48 | +12:53 | 552 |
21. | 4700 | Hursti Hilma | Espoon Suunta | 29:42 | +13:47 | 535 |
22. | 4715 | Pajula Eveliina | Kangasala SK | 30:00 | +14:05 | 530 |
23. | 4718 | Portimojärvi Venla | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 30:38 | +14:43 | 519 |
24. | 4717 | Perttu Tuulia | Laihian Luja | 31:00 | +15:05 | 513 |
25. | 4710 | Mustajoki Hulda | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:57 | +16:02 | 498 |
26. | 4736 | Väisänen Lila | Kalevan Rasti | 32:19 | +16:24 | 492 |
27. | 4714 | Oksa Essi | Tarpian Suunta | 34:48 | +18:53 | 457 |
28. | 4712 | Nordell Thilda | Kimito SF | 37:14 | +21:19 | 427 |
29. | 4721 | Rokka Anni | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 58:47 | +42:52 | 270 |
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. | 4756 | Lohtander Eerika | Rasti-Lukko | 18:40 | 1000 | |
2. | 4753 | Koski Hanni | Koovee | 21:01 | +2:21 | 888 |
3. | 4755 | Lintunen Venla | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 22:58 | +4:18 | 812 |
4. | 4761 | Syrjälä Alina | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 25:12 | +6:32 | 740 |
5. | 4758 | Muukkonen Roosa | SK Uusi | 25:49 | +7:09 | 723 |
6. | 4760 | Syrjälahti Iida | Rasti-Vihti | 27:02 | +8:22 | 690 |
7. | 4764 | Karjanlahti Elsi | Rasti-Jussit | 29:06 | +10:26 | 641 |
8. | 4741 | Bergqvist Alva | IK Falken | 31:06 | +12:26 | 600 |
9. | 4757 | Lähteenmäki Olga | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:23 | +12:43 | 594 |
10. | 4743 | Ekström Saana-Mari | MS Parma | 31:40 | +13:00 | 589 |
11. | 4742 | Bergström Tilde | OK Kristina | 32:53 | +14:13 | 567 |
12. | 4759 | Salmi Minja | Turun Suunnistajat | 34:13 | +15:33 | 545 |
13. | 4751 | Kokko Taru | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:38 | +15:58 | 538 |
14. | 4747 | Huhtala Lotta | Turun Suunnistajat | 36:12 | +17:32 | 515 |
15. | 4745 | Fingerroos Sofia | Paimion Rasti | 37:43 | +19:03 | 494 |
16. | 4752 | Koponen Terhi | Rasti-Pielinen | 39:31 | +20:51 | 472 |
17. | 4744 | Ena Mira | IK Falken | 39:52 | +21:12 | 468 |
18. | 4739 | Ahlgren Felicia | Kimito SF | 46:30 | +27:50 | 401 |
19. | 4749 | Karppi Helene | Laihian Luja | 49:13 | +30:33 | 379 |
20. | 4746 | Heikkinen Matilda | Lynx | 51:12 | +32:32 | 364 |
21. | 4748 | Jalonen Sanni | Turun Suunnistajat | 52:31 | +33:51 | 355 |
4740 | Ahlgren Vanessa | Kimito SF | Kesk. |