10.58 | H45A | 962 | 168989 | Ritvanen Paavo | Pihkaniskat |
- | |||||
10.59 | H70 | 1171 | 93100 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä |
- | |||||
11.00 | H45A | 963 | 159083 | Jaakkola Jari | Maarian Mahti |
11.00 | H55AL | 1067 | 54528 | Ahto Pekka | Palo-88 |
11.00 | H65AL | 1159 | 145447 | Virtanen Seppo | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat |
11.00 | D35 | 1296 | 124254 | Kallioniemi Reija | Rasti-Lukko |
- | |||||
11.01 | H50 | 1017 | 182735 | Rinne Simo | Perttelin Peikot |
11.01 | H70 | 1172 | 52900 | Karsikas Raimo | Maarian Mahti |
11.01 | D15 | 722 | 182504 | Rautamaa Heidi | Vehkalahden Veikot |
- | |||||
11.02 | H45A | 964 | 205792 | Oksanen Jukka | Rastikarhut |
11.02 | H55AL | 1068 | 52225 | Heikkilä Markku | Vakka-Rasti |
11.02 | H65AL | 1160 | 485500 | Heinonen Kari | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
11.02 | D35 | 1297 | 195003 | Orjala Elina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.03 | H50 | 1018 | 188519 | Yliluikki Matti | Suomusjärven Sisu |
11.03 | H70 | 1173 | 188478 | Kärkkäinen Eero | Espoon Suunta |
11.03 | D15 | 723 | 195429 | Biskop Greta | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.04 | H21C | 909 | 218131 | Saarikko Samuli | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.04 | H45A | 965 | 183850 | Kuusinen Petri | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
11.04 | H55AL | 1069 | 197524 | Vuori Rauno | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
11.04 | H65AL | 1161 | 208342 | Koskinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka |
11.04 | D35 | 1298 | 75636 | Karru Tuulikki | Vakka-Rasti |
- | |||||
11.05 | H50 | 1019 | 210862 | Mänty Markku | Maarian Mahti |
11.05 | H70 | 1174 | 54534 | Rantanen Ismo | Palo-88 |
11.05 | D15 | 724 | 206625 | Pernu Saara | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
11.06 | H21C | 910 | 93800 | Keskimäki Sami | Nakkilan Wisa |
11.06 | H45A | 966 | 191955 | Forma Pauli | Hiidenkiertäjät |
11.06 | H55AL | 1070 | 411400 | Viitanen Pentti | RastiPiikkiö |
11.06 | H65AL | 1162 | 45230 | Keskimäki Seppo | Nakkilan Wisa |
11.06 | D35 | 1299 | 215626 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx |
- | |||||
11.07 | H50 | 1020 | 483878 | Ronkainen Timo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
11.07 | H70 | 1175 | 182701 | Sonkki Juhani | Paimion Rasti |
11.07 | D45 | 1331 | 312827 | Koistinen Marjo | Espoon Suunta |
11.07 | D15 | 725 | 204010 | Bartholdi Jessica | Espoon Akilles |
- | |||||
11.08 | H45A | 967 | 182680 | Kuusisto Seppo | Koovee |
11.08 | H55AL | 1071 | 203068 | Salonen Jukka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
11.08 | H65AL | 1163 | 47207 | Kärkkäinen Antero | Rasti-Lukko |
11.08 | D35 | 1300 | 140339 | Sinkkonen Tuula | Rasti 88 |
- | |||||
11.09 | H50 | 1021 | 217217 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka |
11.09 | H70 | 1176 | 74235 | Mäkivaara Olavi | Rastikarhut |
11.09 | D45 | 1332 | 179845 | Tupitsa Nina | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.09 | D15 | 726 | 195325 | Mattila Elisa | Kyrös-Rasti |
- | |||||
11.10 | H45A | 968 | 167229 | Ruohola Risto | MS Parma |
11.10 | H45AL | 993 | 215361 | Helin Timo | Vakka-Rasti |
11.10 | H55AL | 1072 | 191140 | Mänty Pekka | Hirvensalon Heitto |
11.10 | H65AL | 1164 | 114383 | Riikonen Rauno | Perttelin Peikot |
11.10 | D35 | 1301 | 213931 | Carlsson Sanna | Espoon Akilles |
- | |||||
11.11 | H50 | 1022 | 183443 | Koskinen Markku | Someron Esa |
11.11 | H70 | 1177 | 208251 | Hovi Paavo | RastiPiikkiö |
11.11 | D45 | 1333 | 191543 | Hollemo Pirjo | Espoon Akilles |
11.11 | D15 | 727 | 141920 | Prittinen Sanni | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.12 | H45A | 969 | 177806 | Kerkola Mika | Suomusjärven Sisu |
11.12 | H45AL | 994 | 188570 | Siironen Marko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
11.12 | H55AL | 1073 | 176971 | Andersson Bror | Pargas IF |
11.12 | H65AL | 1165 | 48064 | Mannervesi Simo | Paimion Rasti |
11.12 | D35 | 1302 | 179621 | Salmenoja Sanna | MS Parma |
- | |||||
11.13 | H50 | 1023 | 197386 | Lehtonen Jukka | Turun NMKY |
11.13 | H70 | 1178 | 169758 | Hakio Risto | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.13 | D45 | 1334 | 47228 | Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.13 | D15 | 728 | 191522 | Palmen Aino | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
11.14 | H45A | 970 | 143411 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti |
11.14 | H45AL | 995 | 185149 | Heikkinen Jarkko | Vehkalahden Veikot |
11.14 | H55AL | 1074 | 201136 | Nyberg Henry | OK Trian |
11.14 | H65AL | 1166 | 217526 | Mattila Erkki | Maarian Mahti |
- | |||||
11.15 | H50 | 1024 | 196234 | Haanpää Kari | Paimion Rasti |
11.15 | H70 | 1179 | 180562 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti |
11.15 | D45 | 1335 | 189955 | Oikkonen Mirka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
11.15 | D60 | 1394 | 210682 | Peltola Liisa | MS Parma |
11.15 | D15 | 729 | 182505 | Ruoti Miina | Vehkalahden Veikot |
- | |||||
11.16 | H45A | 971 | 45763 | Suominen Juha-Matti | Laitilan Jyske |
11.16 | H45AL | 996 | 103905 | Loukkalahti Mika | Espoon Suunta |
11.16 | H65AL | 1167 | 93806 | Jokinen Ismo | Nakkilan Wisa |
- | |||||
11.17 | H50 | 1025 | 210615 | Lounela Kaarle | Turun Suunnistajat |
11.17 | H70 | 1180 | 166758 | Grönroos Timo | MS Parma |
11.17 | D45 | 1336 | 75177 | Haavisto Lotta | Turun Suunnistajat |
11.17 | D60 | 1395 | 41819 | Ahonkivi Irma | Rastikarhut |
11.17 | D15 | 730 | 189961 | Heinaro Ellen | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.18 | H45A | 972 | 170368 | Koponen Visa | Perttelin Peikot |
11.18 | H45AL | 997 | 42926 | Sinkkonen Juha | Rasti 88 |
11.18 | H65A | 1120 | 154791 | Pusa Raimo | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat |
11.18 | D21C | 1288 | 81128 | Havia-Holkko Päivi | Maarian Mahti |
- | |||||
11.19 | H50 | 1026 | 180976 | Korpela Markku | Rasti 88 |
11.19 | H60 | 1078 | 48208 | Nurisalo Seppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
11.19 | H70 | 1181 | 45030 | Hartman Matti | Hiidenkiertäjät |
11.19 | D45 | 1337 | 183465 | Brink Maria | Pargas IF |
11.19 | D60 | 1396 | 156802 | Koskialho Elisabeth | Rasti-Lukko |
11.19 | D15 | 731 | 202829 | Ojala Jutta | Vehkalahden Veikot |
- | |||||
11.20 | H45A | 973 | 75180 | Haavisto Erkki | Turun Suunnistajat |
11.20 | H45AL | 998 | 191408 | Loukkalahti Marko | Hiidenkiertäjät |
11.20 | H65A | 1121 | 182732 | Rapakko Timo | Suomusjärven Sisu |
11.20 | D21C | 1289 | 215549 | Peltoniemi Päivi | Himangan Urheilijat |
- | |||||
11.21 | H50 | 1027 | 222090 | Lainema Timo | Turun Metsänkävijät |
11.21 | H60 | 1079 | 202961 | Kallio Risto | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
11.21 | H70 | 1182 | 174760 | Havia Pertti | Maarian Mahti |
11.21 | D45 | 1338 | 181772 | Niinimäki Hanna | Kyrös-Rasti |
11.21 | D60 | 1397 | 47812 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK |
11.21 | D15 | 732 | 191527 | Toivanen Netta | Kyrös-Rasti |
- | |||||
11.22 | H45A | 974 | 43600 | Pohjonen Jukka | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
11.22 | H45AL | 999 | 186522 | Laaksonen Arto | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
11.22 | H65A | 1122 | 179262 | Aarnio Seppo | RastiPiikkiö |
11.22 | D21C | 1290 | 81792 | Haavisto Ella | Turun Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.23 | H50 | 1028 | 189673 | Huhtala Ismo | Yläneen Kiri |
11.23 | H60 | 1080 | 196090 | Mäkiniemi Esko | Punkalaitumen Kunto |
11.23 | H70 | 1183 | 155750 | Suomela Simo | Rasti-Lukko |
11.23 | D45 | 1339 | 215381 | Kerkola Tiina | Suomusjärven Sisu |
11.23 | D60 | 1398 | 485656 | Kalliola Pirkko | Maarian Mahti |
11.23 | D15 | 733 | 190394 | Heinonen Elina | MS Parma |
- | |||||
11.24 | H45A | 975 | 83744 | Savilahti Petri | Lynx |
11.24 | H45AL | 1000 | 209016 | Laitamäki Jari | Hiidenkiertäjät |
11.24 | H65A | 1123 | 183007 | Cederlöf Bror-Erik | OK77 |
11.24 | D21C | 1291 | 195310 | Heilimo Heli | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
11.24 | D20 | 1444 | 90286 | Emaldynova Lilia | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
- | |||||
11.25 | H50 | 1029 | 110873 | Molnar Geza | Rastivarsat |
11.25 | H60 | 1081 | 312884 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Raisu Lumous |
11.25 | H70 | 1184 | 183375 | Urhonen Seppo | Turun Suunnistajat |
11.25 | D45 | 1340 | 43741 | Havia-Kinnala Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
11.25 | D60 | 1399 | 114382 | Riikonen Margit | Perttelin Peikot |
11.25 | D15 | 734 | 159101 | Ståhlberg Elisa | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
11.26 | H45A | 976 | 94991 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
11.26 | H45AL | 1001 | 214118 | Laine Arttu | Espoon Suunta |
11.26 | H65A | 1124 | 90414 | Inki Pekka | Turun Metsänkävijät |
11.26 | D55 | 1375 | 220204 | Antila Suvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko |
11.26 | D20 | 1445 | 183527 | Korpela Laura | Rasti 88 |
- | |||||
11.27 | H50 | 1030 | 132495 | Tarkkanen Matti | Ulvilan Ura |
11.27 | H60 | 1082 | 218395 | Alhoke Timo | Turun Metsänkävijät |
11.27 | H70 | 1185 | 81998 | Yliuntinen Hannu | Karjaan Ura |
11.27 | D45 | 1341 | 47009 | Boström Kirsi | Lynx |
11.27 | D60 | 1400 | 183869 | Salmenoja Hely | Hirvensalon Heitto |
11.27 | D15 | 735 | 182572 | Kuusisto Veera | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
- | |||||
11.28 | H45A | 977 | 216336 | Viitasaari Tommi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
11.28 | H45AL | 1002 | 148552 | Laaksonen Petri | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
11.28 | H65A | 1125 | 488085 | Ovaska Ari | Epilän Esa |
11.28 | H75 | 1216 | 54420 | Valtonen Teuvo | Hiisirasti |
11.28 | D21A | 849 | 208498 | Kilpeläinen Elina | Vehkalahden Veikot |
11.28 | D55 | 1376 | 193596 | Kiiskinen Gunnevi | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.28 | D20 | 1446 | 192509 | Reponen Niina | Paimion Rasti |
- | |||||
11.29 | H50 | 1031 | 81891 | Aaltonen Tommi | MS Parma |
11.29 | H60 | 1083 | 176943 | Venho Kari | Maarian Mahti |
11.29 | H70 | 1186 | 182758 | Mäkinen Jaakko | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
11.29 | D45 | 1342 | 196256 | Arvela Kirsi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
11.29 | D60 | 1401 | 55213 | Metsämäki Leena | Turun Suunnistajat |
11.29 | D15 | 736 | 214173 | Länsikallio Pinja | MS Parma |
- | |||||
11.30 | H45A | 978 | 409764 | Hakala Rauno | Suomusjärven Sisu |
11.30 | H45AL | 1003 | 93361 | Piironen Timo | MS Parma |
11.30 | H65A | 1126 | 151298 | Wessman Risto | Hiidenkiertäjät |
11.30 | H75 | 1217 | 45642 | Tuominen Niilo | Rasti-Perniö |
11.30 | D21A | 850 | 186661 | Annala Vilma | Kangasala SK |
11.30 | D55 | 1377 | 40020 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti |
11.30 | D20 | 1447 | 99789 | Reiman Anni | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
- | |||||
11.31 | H50 | 1032 | 177166 | Virtala Markku | Pargas IF |
11.31 | H60 | 1084 | 157975 | Sipponen Markku | Paimion Rasti |
11.31 | H70 | 1187 | 195572 | Mattila Kalervo | Rastikarhut |
11.31 | D45 | 1343 | 151255 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot |
11.31 | D60 | 1402 | 413381 | Ahlqvist Kristiina | Raisu Lumous |
11.31 | D15 | 737 | 214844 | Laine Roosa | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
11.32 | H45A | 979 | 195263 | Päivike Johan | RastiPiikkiö |
11.32 | H45AL | 1004 | 148421 | Lammi Mika | Laitilan Jyske |
11.32 | H65A | 1127 | 192701 | Vuorinen Lasse | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
11.32 | H75 | 1218 | 183379 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot |
11.32 | D21A | 851 | 199081 | Liimatainen Anni | Turun Suunnistajat |
11.32 | D55 | 1378 | 43705 | Sarkki Raija | Perttelin Peikot |
- | |||||
11.33 | H50 | 1033 | 183455 | Kattilakoski Jarmo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
11.33 | H60 | 1085 | 166280 | Lepistö Heikki | Oriveden Ponnistus |
11.33 | H70 | 1188 | 175091 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu |
11.33 | D45 | 1344 | 201323 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian |
11.33 | D60 | 1403 | 208333 | Suomela Margit | Rasti-Lukko |
11.33 | D15 | 738 | 196680 | Pakkanen Raita | Vehkalahden Veikot |
- | |||||
11.34 | H45A | 980 | 209070 | Numminen Mika | Urjalan Urheilijat |
11.34 | H45AL | 1005 | 69965 | Karru Antti | Vakka-Rasti |
11.34 | H65A | 1128 | 168066 | Varjonen Heikki | Rasti-Lukko |
11.34 | H75 | 1219 | 93025 | Kuusisto Seppo | Rasti-Lukko |
11.34 | D21A | 852 | 158801 | Kauppila Sanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
11.34 | D55 | 1379 | 180288 | Wirberg Taina | RastiPiikkiö |
- | |||||
11.35 | H35 | 915 | 195178 | Hakkarainen Tuomas | Espoon Akilles |
11.35 | H50 | 1034 | 208629 | Pesola Sakari | Rastiketut |
11.35 | H60 | 1086 | 144386 | Suominen Risto | Suomusjärven Sisu |
11.35 | H70 | 1189 | 112565 | Eskola Jorma | Maarian Mahti |
11.35 | D45 | 1345 | 177045 | Malin Anne | Salon Vilpas |
11.35 | D60 | 1404 | 200138 | Karvonen Pirjo | Suomusjärven Sisu |
11.35 | D15 | 739 | 137885 | Hietala Jenna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.36 | H45A | 981 | 221527 | Tervakangas Tommi | Espoon Suunta |
11.36 | H45AL | 1006 | 402727 | Laaksonen Petri | Sweden |
11.36 | H65A | 1129 | 169507 | Leino Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.36 | H75 | 1220 | 45282 | Vapanen Jukka | Rastikarhut |
11.36 | D21A | 853 | 183603 | Rintanen Heini | Kangasala SK |
11.36 | D55 | 1380 | 90197 | Laurila Saija | Kangasala SK |
- | |||||
11.37 | H35 | 916 | 214734 | Ristimäki Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.37 | H50 | 1035 | 209103 | Köyvönen Kimmo | Maarian Mahti |
11.37 | H60 | 1087 | 210988 | Aaltonen Juhani | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
11.37 | H70 | 1190 | 205853 | Laakso Raimo | Halikon Hakoniskat |
11.37 | D45 | 1346 | 182682 | Myllys Leena | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.37 | D60 | 1405 | 201392 | Soanjärvi Tuija | Lynx |
- | |||||
11.38 | H45A | 982 | 197578 | Vehkalahti Harri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
11.38 | H45AL | 1007 | 197539 | Rokka Timo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
11.38 | H65A | 1130 | 189233 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo |
11.38 | H75 | 1221 | 45646 | Paananen Aapo | Rasti-Perniö |
11.38 | D21A | 854 | 411866 | Kiiski Johanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.38 | D55 | 1381 | 214733 | Penger Carola | Pargas IF |
- | |||||
11.39 | H35 | 917 | 182535 | Vennelä Miika | Kangasala SK |
11.39 | H50 | 1036 | 215629 | Maunuksela Jari | Urjalan Urheilijat |
11.39 | H60 | 1088 | 75200 | Lukander Harri | RastiPiikkiö |
11.39 | H70 | 1191 | 483246 | Heerman Stig | Rasti-Lukko |
11.39 | D45 | 1347 | 158503 | Oksanen Kristiina | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
11.39 | D60 | 1406 | 99503 | Tienari Pauliina | Kyrös-Rasti |
- | |||||
11.40 | H45A | 983 | 43665 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma |
11.40 | H45AL | 1008 | 197546 | Raitola Mika | Lynx |
11.40 | H65A | 1131 | 79778 | Pajala Tauno | Espoon Suunta |
11.40 | H75 | 1222 | 93090 | Eilu Kalevi | Rasti-Lukko |
11.40 | H80 | 1233 | 182975 | Liski Eero | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
11.40 | D21A | 855 | 89267 | Haavisto Emmi | Turun Suunnistajat |
11.40 | D55 | 1382 | 43789 | Saarimäki Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
- | |||||
11.41 | H35 | 918 | 48262 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
11.41 | H50 | 1037 | 183747 | Kajavalta Jyrki | Turun Suunnistajat |
11.41 | H60 | 1089 | 156216 | Koskialho Jouko | Rasti-Lukko |
11.41 | H70 | 1192 | 199365 | Rautarae Veikko | Hirvensalon Heitto |
11.41 | D45 | 1348 | 157946 | Valkonen Sanna | Turun Suunnistajat |
11.41 | D60 | 1407 | 175705 | Nurminen Eija | Tampereen Pyrintö |
- | |||||
11.42 | H45A | 984 | 138971 | Johansson Jari | OK Trian |
11.42 | H45AL | 1009 | 89207 | Virtanen Kimmo | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
11.42 | H65A | 1132 | 218827 | Korpinen Seppo | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
11.42 | H75 | 1223 | 157778 | Sulander Heikki | Sahalahden Kunto |
11.42 | H80 | 1234 | 220936 | Helariutta Eero | Rastikarhut |
11.42 | D21A | 856 | 218162 | Markula Maria | Loimaan Jankko |
11.42 | D55 | 1383 | 83579 | Taimisto Sinikka | MS Parma |
- | |||||
11.43 | H35 | 919 | 206666 | Karelo Jussi | Espoon Suunta |
11.43 | H50 | 1038 | 190581 | Enroth Ari | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
11.43 | H60 | 1090 | 402476 | Hirvelä Reijo | Punkalaitumen Kunto |
11.43 | H70 | 1193 | 183059 | Hongisto Heimo | Loimaan Jankko |
11.43 | D45 | 1349 | 161872 | Kahanpää Hanna | Espoon Suunta |
11.43 | D60 | 1408 | 208142 | Moilanen Kirsti | Maarian Mahti |
- | |||||
11.44 | H45A | 985 | 200149 | Tilli Juha | Lynx |
11.44 | H45AL | 1010 | 199089 | Mustajoki Sami | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.44 | H65A | 1133 | 411548 | Virtanen Jorma | Hiisirasti |
11.44 | H75 | 1224 | 183463 | Kaitio Risto | Maarian Mahti |
11.44 | H80 | 1235 | 221840 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta |
11.44 | D21A | 857 | 189984 | Ritanotko Johanna | Turun Metsänkävijät |
11.44 | D55 | 1384 | 485499 | Lukander Hilkka | RastiPiikkiö |
- | |||||
11.45 | H35 | 920 | 201991 | Joensivu Janne | Valkeakosken Haka |
11.45 | H50 | 1039 | 126002 | Nyholm Thomas | OK Trian |
11.45 | H60 | 1091 | 199083 | Liimatainen Pekka | Turun Suunnistajat |
11.45 | H70 | 1194 | 208338 | Saarinen Pertti | Salon Viesti |
11.45 | D45 | 1350 | 46199 | Rokka Susanna | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
11.45 | D60 | 1409 | 222015 | Suna Eija | MS Parma |
- | |||||
11.46 | H45A | 986 | 138067 | Nokka Ilkka | Rasti 88 |
11.46 | H45AL | 1011 | 220717 | Joutsensaari Jarmo | Kangasala SK |
11.46 | H65A | 1134 | 208237 | Kuosa Harri | Loimaan Jankko |
11.46 | H75 | 1225 | 45409 | Nurmi Pekka | Rasti-Lukko |
11.46 | H80 | 1236 | 170370 | Koskinen Jukka | Hiisirasti |
11.46 | D21A | 858 | 192414 | Dambe Inga | Paimion Rasti |
11.46 | D55 | 1385 | 180444 | Lehto Ulla | Kymin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.47 | H35 | 921 | 177386 | Lassila Jussi | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo |
11.47 | H50 | 1040 | 205822 | Koivumäki Kari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
11.47 | H60 | 1092 | 214095 | Koskinen Kaj | Valkeakosken Haka |
11.47 | H70 | 1195 | 209968 | Paldanius Jorma | Turun Suunnistajat |
11.47 | D45 | 1351 | 198934 | Yli-Kauppila Marika | Hiisirasti |
- | |||||
11.48 | H45A | 987 | 195983 | Yli-Kauppila Mikko | Hiisirasti |
11.48 | H45AL | 1012 | 188637 | Matilainen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.48 | H65A | 1135 | 122654 | Tammisaari Pentti | Hirvensalon Heitto |
11.48 | H75 | 1226 | 190159 | Saario Pentti | Loimaan Jankko |
11.48 | H80 | 1237 | 197688 | Tamminen Antti | Auran Vannas |
11.48 | D21A | 859 | 81764 | Kemp Emily | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
11.48 | D55 | 1386 | 92980 | Eisanen Tea | Maarian Mahti |
- | |||||
11.49 | H50 | 1041 | 485657 | Uusikartano Simo | Turun Metsänkävijät |
11.49 | H60 | 1093 | 410788 | Vesalainen Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
11.49 | H70 | 1196 | 199315 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta |
11.49 | D45 | 1352 | 221102 | Molnar Pia | Rastivarsat |
- | |||||
11.50 | H45A | 988 | 194035 | Brink Anders | Pargas IF |
11.50 | H45AL | 1013 | 158748 | Ratia Juha | Kemiön Kiilat |
11.50 | H65A | 1136 | 58877 | Alilonttinen Martti | MS Parma |
11.50 | H75 | 1227 | 184996 | Joonas Risto | Maarian Mahti |
11.50 | H80 | 1238 | 44083 | Helin Raimo | Maarian Mahti |
11.50 | D21A | 860 | 54249 | Sianoja Maija | MS Parma |
11.50 | D55 | 1387 | 158994 | Laine Kirsi | Vakka-Rasti |
- | |||||
11.51 | H40 | 926 | 221983 | Koivula Risto | Ulvilan Ura |
11.51 | H50 | 1042 | 172818 | Kuusinen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.51 | H60 | 1094 | 75594 | Järvistö Pertti | Vallan Suunta |
11.51 | H70 | 1197 | 42850 | Vuorinen Ilkka | RastiPiikkiö |
11.51 | D45 | 1353 | 193483 | Kallela Sari | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.52 | H65A | 1137 | 165831 | Rajamäki Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.52 | H75 | 1228 | 53992 | Launis Kari | Raisu Lumous |
11.52 | H80 | 1239 | 191206 | Ylijoki Olli | Punkalaitumen Kunto |
11.52 | D21A | 861 | 209059 | Paunonen Tuuli | Koovee |
11.52 | D55 | 1388 | 216616 | Tammisalo Netta | Kangasala SK |
- | |||||
11.53 | H40 | 927 | 126986 | Hyvärinen Pietari | Espoon Suunta |
11.53 | H60 | 1095 | 106390 | Jakobsson Markus | Rastikarhut |
11.53 | H70 | 1198 | 77484 | Leppänen Hannu | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat |
- | |||||
11.54 | H65A | 1138 | 214086 | Halkosaari Severi | Nivalan Suunnistajat |
11.54 | H75 | 1229 | 183574 | Juntunen Olli | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.54 | H80 | 1240 | 49894 | Marjanen Torsti | Salon Vilpas |
11.54 | D21A | 862 | 40690 | Väre Tiina | Someron Esa |
11.54 | D55 | 1389 | 411873 | Reiman Päivi | Hiisirasti |
- | |||||
11.55 | H40 | 928 | 43027 | Salo Mikael | OK Trian |
11.55 | H60 | 1096 | 182519 | Nummi Esko | Punkalaitumen Kunto |
11.55 | H70 | 1199 | 45473 | Kaasalainen Oiva | Suunta-Sepot |
- | |||||
11.56 | H65A | 1139 | 114578 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti |
11.56 | H80 | 1241 | 190912 | Ali-Rantala Arvo | Loimaan Jankko |
11.56 | D21A | 863 | 195611 | Hämäläinen Roosa | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.57 | H40 | 929 | 43797 | Pyy Erkko | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
11.57 | H60 | 1097 | 215539 | Nurminen Jouko | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.57 | H70 | 1200 | 51347 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat |
- | |||||
11.58 | H21A | 800 | 202096 | Mjösund Asgeir | MS Parma |
11.58 | H65A | 1140 | 180429 | Peltola Oke | Turun Suunnistajat |
11.58 | H80 | 1242 | 208188 | Pyökäri Antero | RastiPiikkiö |
11.58 | D21A | 864 | 161618 | Pietilä-Annala Jaana | Kangasala SK |
- | |||||
11.59 | H40 | 930 | 172059 | Näpänkangas Mika | Suunta Jyväskylä |
11.59 | H60 | 1098 | 183544 | Kuivala Hannu | Turun Suunnistajat |
11.59 | H70 | 1201 | 170163 | Hedenström Rauno | Maarian Mahti |
11.59 | H20 | 1248 | 199997 | Itkonen Otto | Turun Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.00 | H21A | 801 | 183466 | Viitasaari Toni-Antti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
12.00 | H65A | 1141 | 210046 | Loukonen Veikko | Piikkiön Kehitys |
12.00 | H80 | 1243 | 123323 | Siivonen Jukka | Rastikarhut |
12.00 | D21A | 865 | 210493 | Lindeqvist Katri | Paimion Rasti |
- | |||||
12.01 | H40 | 931 | 217606 | Länsiluoto Jaakko | Espoon Suunta |
12.01 | H60 | 1099 | 94954 | Koski Harri | Tarpian Suunta |
12.01 | H70 | 1202 | 170572 | Nurmi Veijo | Vakka-Rasti |
12.01 | H20 | 1249 | 180651 | Saetalu Andres | Estonia |
12.01 | D21AL | 1276 | 208378 | Kujala Terhi | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
- | |||||
12.02 | H21A | 802 | 199985 | Yrjä Aki | Perttelin Peikot |
12.02 | H65A | 1142 | 201376 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot |
12.02 | D21A | 866 | 200098 | Saarimäki Heini | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
- | |||||
12.03 | H40 | 932 | 200055 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx |
12.03 | H60 | 1100 | 205637 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta |
12.03 | H70 | 1203 | 199868 | Laine Erkki | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
12.03 | H20 | 1250 | 185005 | Ruohola Aaro | MS Parma |
12.03 | D21AL | 1277 | 122243 | Keskitalo Johanna | Lauttakylän Luja |
12.03 | D18 | 1452 | 195226 | Oksanen Maiju | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
- | |||||
12.04 | H21A | 803 | 214091 | Väisänen Patrik | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
12.04 | H65A | 1143 | 169020 | Hirvonen Pentti | Turun Metsänkävijät |
12.04 | D65 | 1414 | 44710 | Ritasalo Maaria | Vakka-Rasti |
- | |||||
12.05 | H40 | 933 | 159964 | Biskop Kim | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
12.05 | H60 | 1101 | 199054 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät |
12.05 | H70 | 1204 | 200069 | Kuusisto Kalevi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
12.05 | D21AL | 1278 | 408005 | Pietilä Johanna | Paimion Rasti |
12.05 | D18 | 1453 | 411552 | Yliluikki Henna | Suomusjärven Sisu |
- | |||||
12.06 | H21A | 804 | 156781 | Heikkonen Rami | Suomusjärven Sisu |
12.06 | H65A | 1144 | 183572 | Mustranta Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.06 | D65 | 1415 | 159585 | Palomäki Eila | Suunta-Sepot |
- | |||||
12.07 | H40 | 934 | 45080 | Huovila Miikka | Karkki-Rasti |
12.07 | H60 | 1102 | 181313 | Havia Jouko | Paimion Rasti |
12.07 | H70 | 1205 | 188518 | Jonkka Arvo | Rastikarhut |
12.07 | D21AL | 1279 | 54852 | Erämaja Johanna | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
12.07 | D18 | 1454 | 195317 | Vuori Emilia | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
- | |||||
12.08 | H21A | 805 | 401394 | Hongell Timo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
12.08 | H65A | 1145 | 199055 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto |
12.08 | D40 | 1306 | 413234 | Mjösund Katja | MS Parma |
12.08 | D65 | 1416 | 173398 | Malmsten Beatrice | Lynx |
- | |||||
12.09 | H40 | 935 | 43510 | Salonen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.09 | H60 | 1103 | 89168 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
12.09 | H70 | 1206 | 161097 | Kallio Kari | Suomusjärven Sisu |
12.09 | D21AL | 1280 | 83937 | Suonurmi Taru | Kyrös-Rasti |
12.09 | D18 | 1455 | 179762 | Lehtinen Jenna | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.10 | H21A | 806 | 218563 | Tcherbakov Alex | Hiisirasti |
12.10 | H65A | 1146 | 142330 | Immanen Pertti | Oriveden Ponnistus |
12.10 | D40 | 1307 | 161844 | Hovinen Mari | Keravan Urheilijat |
12.10 | D65 | 1417 | 202805 | Kurppa Pirjo | Maarian Mahti |
- | |||||
12.11 | H40 | 936 | 192114 | Alajoutsi Jukka | Koovee |
12.11 | H60 | 1104 | 177036 | Lehto Esa | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.11 | H70 | 1207 | 183490 | Jokinen Juhani | Maarian Mahti |
12.11 | D21AL | 1281 | 187733 | Elovaara-Salmi Anna | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.11 | D18 | 1456 | 120423 | Brink Johanna | Pargas IF |
- | |||||
12.12 | H21A | 807 | 182698 | Putaja Pekka | Suunta-Sepot |
12.12 | H65A | 1147 | 42255 | Hakanen Kai | Vallan Suunta |
12.12 | D40 | 1308 | 170406 | Asklöf Johanna | Lynx |
12.12 | D65 | 1418 | 215673 | Törrö Maria-Leena | Valkeakosken Haka |
12.12 | D70 | 1432 | 209175 | Rahkasuo Kaarina | Rasti 88 |
- | |||||
12.13 | H40 | 937 | 46709 | Riikonen Jarno | Tampereen Pyrintö |
12.13 | H60 | 1105 | 177629 | Laine Esa | Tampereen Pyrintö |
12.13 | H70 | 1208 | 105770 | Elonen Matti | Rasti-Lukko |
12.13 | D21AL | 1282 | 220812 | Niemi Henna | Turun Suunnistajat |
12.13 | D18 | 1457 | 203206 | Haapasaari Ilona | Turun Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.14 | H21A | 808 | 219278 | Dahlen Mats | Norway |
12.14 | H65A | 1148 | 42992 | Huovila Timo | Karkki-Rasti |
12.14 | D40 | 1309 | 191460 | Hirvonen Riitta | Vakka-Rasti |
12.14 | D65 | 1419 | 154088 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti |
12.14 | D70 | 1433 | 175595 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa |
- | |||||
12.15 | H21AL | 901 | 185310 | Lehtola Juha | Lynx |
12.15 | H40 | 938 | 47971 | Kivilaakso Janne | Lynx |
12.15 | H60 | 1106 | 195400 | Saarimäki Ilkka | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
12.15 | H70 | 1209 | 214199 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat |
12.15 | H15 | 701 | 202025 | Kronqvist Emil | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
12.15 | D21AL | 1283 | 189239 | Ruhanen Hanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.15 | D18 | 1458 | 202685 | Varmavuo Iida | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- | |||||
12.16 | H21A | 809 | 210781 | Lindeqvist Juuso | Paimion Rasti |
12.16 | H65A | 1149 | 217593 | Väli-Klemelä Seppo | Paimion Rasti |
12.16 | D40 | 1310 | 185193 | Nuottajärvi Sanna | OK Trian |
12.16 | D65 | 1420 | 214021 | Ojamaa Marja-Liisa | Salon Viesti |
12.16 | D70 | 1434 | 45363 | Nurmi Raija | Rasti-Lukko |
- | |||||
12.17 | H21AL | 902 | 170159 | Huhtala Juho-Matti | Yläneen Kiri |
12.17 | H40 | 939 | 217365 | Teuri Tuomas | Espoon Suunta |
12.17 | H60 | 1107 | 189867 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat |
12.17 | H70 | 1210 | 149080 | Teppo Jaakko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
12.17 | H15 | 702 | 199017 | Kerkola Teemu | Suomusjärven Sisu |
12.17 | D18 | 1459 | 182694 | Aaltonen Anniina | MS Parma |
- | |||||
12.18 | H21A | 810 | 154120 | Asikainen Saku | Hiisirasti |
12.18 | H55A | 1046 | 190983 | Jokinen Seppo | Valkeakosken Haka |
12.18 | H65A | 1150 | 222516 | Peltola Timo | MS Parma |
12.18 | H18 | 1255 | 197385 | Hakuli Tommi | SK Uusi |
12.18 | D40 | 1311 | 196314 | Tervakangas Sanna | Espoon Suunta |
12.18 | D65 | 1421 | 190075 | Havia Tuula | Maarian Mahti |
12.18 | D70 | 1435 | 215723 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot |
- | |||||
12.19 | H21AL | 903 | 210693 | Lonka Eero-Antti | Turun Suunnistajat |
12.19 | H40 | 940 | 206688 | Hellstedt Tony | Rastihaukat |
12.19 | H60 | 1108 | 170586 | Luukka Heikki | Hirvensalon Heitto |
12.19 | H70 | 1211 | 45086 | Bäckström Pentti | Karkki-Rasti |
12.19 | H15 | 703 | 221861 | Rokka Matias | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
12.19 | D18 | 1460 | 195473 | Vehkalahti Jenny | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
- | |||||
12.20 | H21A | 811 | 191092 | Suominen Eemeli | Hiidenkiertäjät |
12.20 | H55A | 1047 | 51893 | Asikainen Timo | Hiisirasti |
12.20 | H65A | 1151 | 201670 | Roivas Matti | Urjalan Urheilijat |
12.20 | H18 | 1256 | 184958 | Laaksonen Arttu | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
12.20 | D40 | 1312 | 201657 | Turakainen Irene | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.20 | D65 | 1422 | 153205 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles |
12.20 | D70 | 1436 | 206614 | Mattila Riitta | Rastikarhut |
- | |||||
12.21 | H21AL | 904 | 209114 | Töyrylä Mikko | Kymin Suunnistajat |
12.21 | H40 | 941 | 125930 | Silvennoinen Teemu | OK Trian |
12.21 | H60 | 1109 | 181419 | Hongisto Keijo | Loimaan Jankko |
12.21 | H15 | 704 | 156247 | Jalonen Jussi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.22 | H21A | 812 | 83708 | Prittinen Juha | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
12.22 | H55A | 1048 | 208565 | Ölander Ralf | Pargas IF |
12.22 | H65A | 1152 | 177834 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK |
12.22 | H18 | 1257 | 190689 | Koivumäki Lauri | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
12.22 | D40 | 1313 | 182843 | Isoherranen Kirsi | Lynx |
12.22 | D65 | 1423 | 114489 | Kaasalainen Tuula | Suunta-Sepot |
12.22 | D70 | 1437 | 175518 | Kallio Tuija | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat |
- | |||||
12.23 | H21AL | 905 | 198985 | Kerkola Riku | Suomusjärven Sisu |
12.23 | H40 | 942 | 201425 | Lehtonen Eero | Ulvilan Ura |
12.23 | H60 | 1110 | 46488 | Pulkkinen Erkki | Rasti-Lukko |
12.23 | H15 | 705 | 198980 | Väisänen Leevi | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.24 | H21A | 813 | 189252 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Perttelin Peikot |
12.24 | H55A | 1049 | 195176 | Markki Tapio | Espoon Suunta |
12.24 | H65A | 1153 | 55685 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.24 | H18 | 1258 | 153281 | Louhi Johannes | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.24 | D40 | 1314 | 70976 | Väätäjä Marjo | RastiPiikkiö |
12.24 | D65 | 1424 | 195498 | Mannervesi Helena | Paimion Rasti |
12.24 | D70 | 1438 | 197444 | Eskola Pirkko | Rasti 88 |
- | |||||
12.25 | H40 | 943 | 77866 | Aalto Sami | MS Parma |
12.25 | H60 | 1111 | 208367 | Käyhkö Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö |
12.25 | H15 | 706 | 189716 | Koskinen Joni | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- | |||||
12.26 | H21A | 814 | 215301 | Kommio Jere | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
12.26 | H55A | 1050 | 215052 | Järvinen Jari | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
12.26 | H65A | 1154 | 199707 | Viljanen Keijo | Loimaan Jankko |
12.26 | H18 | 1259 | 138361 | Huila Joona | Hiisirasti |
12.26 | D40 | 1315 | 222197 | Torvinen Sirpa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
12.26 | D65 | 1425 | 172738 | Sulander Mirja-Liisa | Epilän Esa |
12.26 | D70 | 1439 | 41818 | Piiparinen Seija | Rastikarhut |
- | |||||
12.27 | H40 | 944 | 57093 | Horppu Matti | Perttelin Peikot |
12.27 | H60 | 1112 | 82739 | Hintukainen Keijo | Turun Suunnistajat |
12.27 | H15 | 707 | 413338 | Hursti Toivo | Espoon Suunta |
12.27 | D50 | 1358 | 45250 | Kontturi Liisa | Rastikarhut |
- | |||||
12.28 | H21A | 815 | 93051 | Pihl Peeter | MS Parma |
12.28 | H55A | 1051 | 189228 | Heinonen Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
12.28 | H18 | 1260 | 205714 | Molnár Dániel | Rastivarsat |
12.28 | D40 | 1316 | 169843 | Vuorela Hanna | Espoon Akilles |
12.28 | D65 | 1426 | 217292 | Koskinen Marja-Terttu | Valkeakosken Haka |
- | |||||
12.29 | H40 | 945 | 159064 | Turkkila Kalle | Espoon Suunta |
12.29 | H60 | 1113 | 181219 | Kiiskinen Arto | Tampereen Pyrintö |
12.29 | H15 | 708 | 409215 | Leonsaari Juho | Kangasala SK |
12.29 | D50 | 1359 | 58946 | Järvinen Anne | RastiPiikkiö |
- | |||||
12.30 | H21A | 816 | 189523 | Salmi Janne | Turun Suunnistajat |
12.30 | H55A | 1052 | 188606 | Aakula Ilkka | Paimion Rasti |
12.30 | H18 | 1261 | 51439 | Niskanen Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot |
12.30 | D40 | 1317 | 65846 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.30 | D65 | 1427 | 41855 | Toikka Riitta | RastiPiikkiö |
- | |||||
12.31 | H40 | 946 | 214959 | Kurppa Hannu | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
12.31 | H60 | 1114 | 128006 | Laakso Antero | Punkalaitumen Kunto |
12.31 | H15 | 709 | 215493 | Mylläri Lucas | Närpes OK |
12.31 | D50 | 1360 | 48106 | Sipponen Eija | Paimion Rasti |
- | |||||
12.32 | H21A | 817 | 214067 | Mäkinen Vesa | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
12.32 | H55A | 1053 | 58824 | Lehto Kari | Turun Metsänkävijät |
12.32 | H18 | 1262 | 140395 | Nokka Atte | Rasti 88 |
12.32 | D40 | 1318 | 195193 | Manni Katariina | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- | |||||
12.33 | H40 | 947 | 184920 | Kääriäinen Sami | Turun Metsänkävijät |
12.33 | H60 | 1115 | 193556 | Tuomola Touko | Rasti 88 |
12.33 | H15 | 710 | 184726 | Marttila Otso | Kangasala SK |
12.33 | D50 | 1361 | 90200 | Nyholm Satu | Rasti-Nokia |
- | |||||
12.34 | H21A | 818 | 186452 | Laaksonen Markku | Rasti 88 |
12.34 | H55A | 1054 | 142110 | Lehto Jarmo | Vehkalahden Veikot |
12.34 | H18 | 1263 | 183378 | Suonurmi Vesa | Kyrös-Rasti |
12.34 | D40 | 1319 | 207038 | Seppänen Katja | Hiisirasti |
- | |||||
12.35 | H40 | 948 | 43769 | Virtanen Janne | Paimion Rasti |
12.35 | H60 | 1116 | 91777 | Huikkola Markku | Kangasala SK |
12.35 | H15 | 711 | 182699 | Svahn Jonatan | Kymin Suunnistajat |
12.35 | D50 | 1362 | 158798 | Mäkelä Anja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.36 | H21A | 819 | 170593 | Peltola Juha | MS Parma |
12.36 | H55A | 1055 | 152107 | Valtanen Simo | Hinnerjoen Yritys |
12.36 | H18 | 1264 | 189416 | Reijonen Kasperi | OK Trian |
12.36 | D40 | 1320 | 101365 | Laurila Milla | OK Trian |
- | |||||
12.37 | H40 | 949 | 206995 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.37 | H15 | 712 | 214931 | Malmberg Henri | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.37 | D50 | 1363 | 96076 | Mylläri Britt-Marie | Närpes OK |
- | |||||
12.38 | H21A | 820 | 205508 | Kleemola Lauri | Lynx |
12.38 | H55A | 1056 | 208595 | Viinikainen Heikki | Hirvensalon Heitto |
12.38 | H18 | 1265 | 182730 | Kerkola Nico | Suomusjärven Sisu |
12.38 | D40 | 1321 | 190804 | Vaho Hilleriikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.39 | H40 | 950 | 194275 | Laaksonen Pasi | Espoon Suunta |
12.39 | H15 | 713 | 183594 | Kontio Kimmo | Kangasala SK |
12.39 | D50 | 1364 | 199043 | Kallio Ulla | Keravan Urheilijat |
- | |||||
12.40 | H21A | 821 | 182902 | Mäkelä Tuomo | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
12.40 | H55A | 1057 | 203039 | Karro Markku | Salon Vilpas |
12.40 | H18 | 1266 | 182798 | Ruusuvuori Roope | Vakka-Rasti |
12.40 | D40 | 1322 | 193543 | Helen Päivi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.41 | H40 | 951 | 168945 | Myllymäki Kari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
12.41 | H15 | 714 | 186344 | Pohja Eetu | Koovee |
12.41 | D50 | 1365 | 200109 | Sulavuori Eija | Turun Metsänkävijät |
- | |||||
12.42 | H21A | 822 | 214241 | Lindeqvist Markus | Paimion Rasti |
12.42 | H55A | 1058 | 413133 | Salonen Matti | Vakka-Rasti |
12.42 | H18 | 1267 | 180632 | Nummelin Oskari | Turun Suunnistajat |
12.42 | D40 | 1323 | 210306 | Heikkilä Annamari | Lynx |
- | |||||
12.43 | H40 | 952 | 195217 | Frolov Sergey | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
12.43 | H15 | 715 | 197579 | Salonen Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.43 | D50 | 1366 | 42814 | Hyytiäinen Tarja | RastiPiikkiö |
- | |||||
12.44 | H21A | 823 | 208095 | Silvennoinen Santeri | Kalevan Rasti |
12.44 | H55A | 1059 | 200103 | Arki Hannu | Turun Metsänkävijät |
12.44 | H18 | 1268 | 157974 | Ruohola Akseli | MS Parma |
12.44 | D40 | 1324 | 47982 | Lintula Kirsi | OK Trian |
- | |||||
12.45 | H40 | 953 | 312877 | Kuusivaara Janne | Espoon Akilles |
12.45 | H15 | 716 | 113056 | Lehtimäki Janne | Hiisirasti |
12.45 | D50 | 1367 | 183494 | Mäkelä Tiina | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat |
- | |||||
12.46 | H21A | 824 | 195495 | Suna Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät |
12.46 | H55A | 1060 | 122245 | Keskitalo Jukka | Lauttakylän Luja |
12.46 | H18 | 1269 | 213889 | Takanen Samu | Vehkalahden Veikot |
12.46 | D40 | 1325 | 174730 | Rajamäki Riikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.47 | H40 | 954 | 58797 | Kemppi Joni | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
12.47 | H15 | 717 | 206960 | Viinikainen Vilppu | Espoon Suunta |
12.47 | D50 | 1368 | 42095 | Koskivaara Eija | MS Parma |
- | |||||
12.48 | H21A | 825 | 408345 | Mattila Tomi | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
12.48 | H55A | 1061 | 197512 | Kuivala Juha | Turun Suunnistajat |
12.48 | H18 | 1270 | 180869 | Siltanen Simo | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
12.48 | D40 | 1326 | 45121 | Nyholm Tanja | Karkki-Rasti |
- | |||||
12.49 | H40 | 955 | 40437 | Karttila Jussi | MS Parma |
12.49 | H15 | 718 | 221949 | Kyngäs Benjamin | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.49 | D50 | 1369 | 74786 | Miettinen Päivi | Vakka-Rasti |
- | |||||
12.50 | H21A | 826 | 159040 | Sychev Maxim | Hiisirasti |
12.50 | H55A | 1062 | 117930 | Vuorinen Pekka | OK Trian |
12.50 | H18 | 1271 | 170341 | Heikkinen Valtteri | Vehkalahden Veikot |
- | |||||
12.51 | H40 | 956 | 111100 | Maronen Mikke | Lynx |
12.51 | D50 | 1370 | 43793 | Reiman Anu | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
- | |||||
12.52 | H21A | 827 | 79386 | Salmenoja Samuli | MS Parma |
- | |||||
12.53 | H40 | 957 | 184716 | Arola Pertti | Rasti 88 |
- | |||||
12.54 | H21A | 828 | 169960 | Sirén Mikko | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
- | |||||
12.55 | H40 | 958 | 157267 | Vuorinen Tony | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
- |
11.00 | D16 | 101 | 183428 | Lainio Ilona | Turun Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.01 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
11.02 | D16 | 102 | 184769 | Simola Reea | Koovee |
- | |||||
11.03 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
11.04 | D16 | 103 | 156232 | Heikkinen Sanni | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.05 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
11.06 | D16 | 104 | 207323 | Siikarla Siiri | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
- | |||||
11.07 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
11.08 | D16 | 105 | 199622 | Kukkonen Tuulia | Vehkalahden Veikot |
- | |||||
11.09 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
11.10 | D16 | 106 | 179724 | Leipijärvi Jenna | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.11 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
11.12 | D16 | 107 | 191054 | Laukkanen Laura | MS Parma |
- | |||||
11.13 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
11.14 | D16 | 108 | 184105 | Ylimaa Henna | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
- | |||||
11.15 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
11.16 | D16 | 109 | 215327 | Välkki Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö |
- | |||||
11.17 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
11.18 | D16 | 110 | 190939 | Haavisto Veera | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
- | |||||
11.19 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
11.20 | D16 | 111 | 170459 | Välimaa Emilia | Rasti 88 |
- | |||||
11.21 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
11.22 | D16 | 112 | 201856 | Kaukonen Ella | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
11.23 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
11.24 | D16 | 113 | 153088 | Kuusivaara Roosa | Espoon Akilles |
- | |||||
11.25 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
11.26 | D16 | 114 | 190978 | Jasu Anna | Rasti 88 |
- | |||||
11.27 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
11.28 | D16 | 115 | 218484 | Oikkonen Sanni | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
- | |||||
11.29 | H16 | 1 | 199942 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
11.30 | D16 | 116 | 208099 | Koskinen Pinja | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- | |||||
11.31 | H16 | 2 | 170032 | Koivuniemi Sakari | Rasti-Nokia |
- | |||||
11.32 | D16 | 117 | 199345 | Haavisto Alli | Turun Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.33 | H16 | 3 | 191534 | Korpela Arttu | Rasti 88 |
- | |||||
11.34 | D16 | 118 | 186499 | Haanpää Kaisa | Tampereen Pyrintö |
- | |||||
11.35 | H16 | 4 | 183748 | Viilo Lasse | Tampereen Pyrintö |
- | |||||
11.36 | D16 | 119 | 208080 | Heikkilä Tuuli | Lynx |
- | |||||
11.37 | H16 | 5 | 189516 | Ruuhiala Roope | Hiisirasti |
- | |||||
11.38 | D16 | 120 | 207020 | Kurth Sara | Tampereen Pyrintö |
- | |||||
11.39 | H16 | 6 | 186453 | Venetjoki Väinö | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.40 | D16 | 121 | 177095 | Himilä Julia | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- | |||||
11.41 | H16 | 7 | 133187 | Silvennoinen Algot | OK Trian |
- | |||||
11.42 | D16 | 122 | 159884 | Rantala Jasmiina | Rasti-Lukko |
- | |||||
11.43 | H16 | 8 | 170053 | Hellman Aleksi | MS Parma |
- | |||||
11.44 | D16 | 123 | 197393 | Skog Ella | Koovee |
- | |||||
11.45 | H16 | 9 | 192010 | Rantala Peetu | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.46 | D16 | 124 | 207024 | Saarinen Anu | Rasti 88 |
- | |||||
11.47 | H16 | 10 | 125051 | Vaismaa Lassi | Suunta Jyväskylä |
- | |||||
11.48 | D16 | 125 | 195409 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF |
- | |||||
11.49 | H16 | 11 | 217528 | Munck Sakari | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
11.50 | D16 | 126 | 184706 | Yli-Hietanen Saara | Tampereen Pyrintö |
- | |||||
11.51 | H16 | 12 | 182767 | Kaihtela Juuso | Rasti-Lukko |
- | |||||
11.52 | D16 | 127 | 206971 | Turakainen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.53 | H16 | 13 | 199046 | Kallio Matti | SK Uusi |
- | |||||
11.54 | D16 | 128 | 190442 | Lehtinen Meiju | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.55 | H16 | 14 | 153350 | Mustonen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö |
- | |||||
11.56 | D16 | 129 | 180309 | Matilainen Annika | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.57 | H16 | 15 | 191179 | Koivisto Antton | SK Uusi |
- | |||||
11.58 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
11.59 | H16 | 16 | 183870 | Arvela Oskari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- | |||||
12.00 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.01 | H16 | 17 | 193198 | Ahtiainen Antti | Vehkalahden Veikot |
- | |||||
12.02 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.03 | H16 | 18 | 312805 | Kauppi Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö |
- | |||||
12.04 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.05 | H16 | 19 | 161845 | Lamberg Benjamin | SK Uusi |
- | |||||
12.06 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.07 | H16 | 20 | 182847 | Rautio Mikael | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
12.08 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.09 | H16 | 21 | 189331 | Mustajoki Tiitus | Tampereen Pyrintö |
- | |||||
12.10 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.11 | H16 | 22 | 177149 | Melkas Niilo | OK Trian |
- | |||||
12.12 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.13 | H16 | 23 | 82867 | Vesterinen Arttu | Tampereen Pyrintö |
- | |||||
12.14 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.15 | H16 | 24 | 198368 | Tala Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.16 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.17 | H16 | 25 | 182929 | Julkunen Akseli | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- | |||||
12.18 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.19 | H16 | 26 | 218251 | Eerola Mikko | Tampereen Pyrintö |
- | |||||
12.20 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.21 | H16 | 27 | 200094 | Kinnala Ville | Turun Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.22 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.23 | H16 | 28 | 181191 | Ahola Mikko | Kangasala SK |
- | |||||
12.24 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.25 | H16 | 29 | 191455 | Viskari Juuso | Hiidenkiertäjät |
- | |||||
12.26 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.27 | H16 | 30 | 182938 | Laakso Ville | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.28 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.29 | H16 | 31 | 207063 | Ekström Rasmus | MS Parma |
- | |||||
12.30 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.31 | H16 | 32 | 208530 | Joutsensaari Jeremias | Kangasala SK |
- | |||||
12.32 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.33 | H16 | 33 | 161557 | Oksanen Teemu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
- | |||||
12.34 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.35 | H16 | 34 | 192220 | Niemi Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.36 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.37 | H16 | 35 | 411867 | Piironen Konsta | MS Parma |
- | |||||
12.38 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.39 | H16 | 36 | 222510 | Arola Topias | Paimion Rasti |
- | |||||
12.40 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.41 | H16 | 37 | 195513 | Poutanen Mikko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.42 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.43 | H16 | 38 | 209206 | Salonen Matias | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.44 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.45 | H16 | 39 | 205495 | Heinaro Lauri | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
12.46 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.47 | H16 | 40 | 206718 | Pousi Juho | Vehkalahden Veikot |
- | |||||
12.48 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.49 | H16 | 41 | 134853 | Nokka Vesa | Rasti 88 |
- | |||||
12.50 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.51 | H16 | 42 | 195589 | Vuori Justus | Turun Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.52 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.53 | H16 | 43 | 206692 | Lilja Juha | Tampereen Pyrintö |
- | |||||
12.54 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.55 | H16 | 44 | 209038 | Asklöf Henrik | Lynx |
- | |||||
12.56 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.57 | H16 | 45 | 195013 | Hiidenhovi Aleks | MS Parma |
- | |||||
12.58 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
12.59 | H16 | 46 | 177000 | Westerlund Otso | Koovee |
- | |||||
13.00 | EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ | ||||
- | |||||
13.01 | H16 | 47 | 177868 | Saarnijoki Miska | Tampereen Pyrintö |
- |
10.58 | D13 | 469 | 131920 | Siivonen Alina | Rasti-Lukko |
- | |||||
10.59 | H11 | 234 | 179478 | Karelo Luukas | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
11.00 | H10 | 312 | 207091 | Aalto Lauri | MS Parma |
11.00 | H10RR | 340 | 183565 | Liponkoski Onni | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.00 | D13 | 470 | 181193 | Valtonen Essi | MS Parma |
- | |||||
11.01 | H13 | 187 | 208351 | Haapala Tuomo | Paimion Rasti |
11.01 | H11 | 279 | 201405 | Arvela Henri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
11.01 | H9RR | 362 | 210526 | Penttinen Niilo | Espoon Suunta |
11.01 | D12 | 506 | 205164 | Kauppinen Heljä | Vehkalahden Veikot |
- | |||||
11.02 | H10 | 313 | 180523 | Ruoti Eeli | Vehkalahden Veikot |
11.02 | H10RR | 341 | 216328 | Mattila Topi | OK Trian |
11.02 | H9RR | 363 | 202161 | Mjösund Linus | Lynx |
11.02 | D13 | 471 | 182807 | Kangasaho Aino | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.03 | H13 | 188 | 159055 | Ekström Niklas | MS Parma |
11.03 | H11 | 280 | 190880 | Aaltonen Tatu | Lynx |
11.03 | H9RR | 364 | 202136 | Tuomisto Jussi | MS Parma |
11.03 | D12 | 507 | 198416 | Sillman Ellen | OK Trian |
- | |||||
11.04 | H10 | 314 | 190893 | Haara Eino | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.04 | H10RR | 342 | 193590 | Peltola Eemil | Lynx |
11.04 | H9RR | 365 | 199793 | Nylund Hugo | Lynx |
11.04 | D13 | 472 | 190895 | Tilli Pauliina | Lynx |
- | |||||
11.05 | H13 | 189 | 182445 | Kunnas Oskar | OK Trian |
11.05 | H11 | 281 | 180423 | Holmroos Sakari | Turun Suunnistajat |
11.05 | H9RR | 366 | 47784 | Kallikari Venni | MS Parma |
11.05 | D12 | 508 | 209135 | Nietula Minja | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.06 | H10 | 315 | 168939 | Kivilaakso Juho | Lynx |
11.06 | H10RR | 343 | 220694 | Vennelä Nuutti | Kangasala SK |
11.06 | H9RR | 367 | 131673 | Axelin Aatos | Paimion Rasti |
11.06 | D13 | 473 | 55735 | Joensivu Inka | Valkeakosken Haka |
- | |||||
11.07 | H13 | 190 | 159600 | Hamppu Anton | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.07 | H11 | 282 | 159067 | Rautio Daniel | Espoon Suunta |
11.07 | H9RR | 368 | 183053 | Kuusisto Olli | Koovee |
11.07 | D12 | 509 | 181639 | Vallema Henrika | Vehkalahden Veikot |
- | |||||
11.08 | H10 | 316 | 158767 | Vaho Pyry | Turun Suunnistajat |
11.08 | H10RR | 344 | 190888 | Laatu Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.08 | H9RR | 369 | 204233 | Haapala Elias | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
11.08 | D13 | 474 | 156609 | Kuoppala Elli | Tarpian Suunta |
- | |||||
11.09 | H13 | 191 | 201866 | Virtala Alex | Pargas IF |
11.09 | H11 | 283 | 153050 | Virtanen Aapo | Paimion Rasti |
11.09 | H9RR | 370 | 148946 | Jokela Väinö | Vehkalahden Veikot |
11.09 | D12 | 510 | 199070 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.10 | H10 | 317 | 159222 | Lintula Aapo | OK Trian |
11.10 | H10RR | 345 | 183041 | Liponkoski Eino | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.10 | H9RR | 371 | 41592 | Verho Oskari | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.10 | D13 | 475 | 205702 | Koskensalo Susanna | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
- | |||||
11.11 | H13 | 192 | 47008 | Boström Kristian | Lynx |
11.11 | H11 | 284 | 198984 | Mustajoki Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.11 | H9RR | 372 | 190926 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx |
11.11 | D12 | 511 | 194263 | Brink Henrika | Pargas IF |
- | |||||
11.12 | H10 | 318 | 199817 | Sumanen Heikki | Espoon Akilles |
11.12 | H10RR | 346 | 197426 | Salmi Eero | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.12 | H9RR | 373 | 157257 | Haavisto Matias | Kyrös-Rasti |
11.12 | D13 | 476 | 200046 | Pääkkönen Nea | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
- | |||||
11.13 | H13 | 193 | 192027 | Aaltio Eerik | Valkeakosken Haka |
11.13 | H11 | 285 | 189433 | Koivisto Mikael | SK Uusi |
11.13 | H9RR | 374 | 90820 | Juva Juho | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
11.13 | D12 | 512 | 404507 | Hietala Emmi | Lapuan Virkiä |
- | |||||
11.14 | H10 | 319 | 221030 | Konttila Milo | Koovee |
11.14 | H10RR | 347 | 194993 | Bergman Onni | OK Trian |
11.14 | H9RR | 375 | 41173 | Uusitalo Joni | Kangasala SK |
11.14 | D13 | 477 | 175562 | Lappi Essi | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
11.15 | H13 | 194 | 199122 | Mustajoki Olli | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.15 | H11 | 286 | 215420 | Lehtonen Elias | Ulvilan Ura |
11.15 | H9RR | 376 | 205851 | Länsiluoto Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.15 | D12 | 513 | 191829 | Soini Mette | Kymin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.16 | H10 | 320 | 215017 | Noponen Juho | Espoon Suunta |
11.16 | H10RR | 348 | 207275 | Saarikko Sami | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.16 | H9RR | 377 | 199040 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx |
11.16 | D13 | 478 | 209091 | Lounela Alina | Turun Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.17 | H13 | 195 | 195074 | Virtanen Akseli | Kymin Suunnistajat |
11.17 | H11 | 287 | 215136 | Salonen Niklas | Rasti 88 |
11.17 | H9RR | 378 | 119864 | Carlsson Oliver | Espoon Akilles |
11.17 | D12 | 514 | 214005 | Viinikainen Vilja | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
11.18 | H10 | 321 | 190903 | Ikola Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.18 | H10RR | 349 | 208327 | Sorsa Karl | Lynx |
11.18 | H9RR | 379 | 221619 | Hujakka Lauri | Espoon Suunta |
11.18 | H9-12TR | 419 | 216265 | Jalonen Samuel | Turun Suunnistajat |
11.18 | D13 | 479 | 189915 | Seppälä Kaisla | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- | |||||
11.19 | H13 | 196 | 190005 | Oikkonen Severi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
11.19 | H11 | 288 | 182473 | Toivanen Nico | Kyrös-Rasti |
11.19 | H9RR | 380 | 110368 | Isokangas Niilo | Alajärven Ankkurit |
11.19 | D12 | 515 | 214079 | Martikainen Kristiina | OK Trian |
- | |||||
11.20 | H10 | 322 | 194271 | Koskinen Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.20 | H10RR | 350 | 197695 | Kallela Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.20 | H9RR | 381 | 182953 | Haapala Juuso | Paimion Rasti |
11.20 | H9-12TR | 420 | 91812 | Saastamoinen Eetu | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
11.20 | D13 | 480 | 193284 | Katajamäki Emma | MS Parma |
- | |||||
11.21 | H13 | 197 | 210249 | Pajuoja Otso | Espoon Suunta |
11.21 | H11 | 289 | 182265 | Väliharju Ville | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.21 | H9RR | 382 | 207039 | Seppänen Juuna | Rasti-Lukko |
11.21 | D12 | 516 | 180652 | Syväluoma Aino | Turun Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.22 | H10 | 323 | 199453 | Maronen Markus | Lynx |
11.22 | H10RR | 351 | 45831 | Hakala Oskari | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
11.22 | H9RR | 383 | 200126 | Laavainen Alvan | MS Parma |
11.22 | H9-12TR | 421 | 195364 | Bergman Toivo | OK Trian |
11.22 | D13 | 481 | 201874 | Raasakka Liisa | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
11.23 | H13 | 198 | 156106 | Laakso Ilari | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
11.23 | H11 | 290 | 202789 | Hietala Joni | Espoon Suunta |
11.23 | H9RR | 384 | 201591 | Haara Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.23 | D12 | 517 | 193924 | Yli-Hietanen Silja | Tampereen Pyrintö |
- | |||||
11.24 | H10 | 324 | 182457 | Meuronen Joonas | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.24 | H10RR | 352 | 180430 | Niemensivu Roni | Rasti-Lukko |
11.24 | H9RR | 385 | 183555 | Koivula Lauri | Ulvilan Ura |
11.24 | H9-12TR | 422 | 48623 | Niemensivu Miki | Rasti-Lukko |
11.24 | D13 | 482 | 199893 | Näpänkangas Elsa | Suunta Jyväskylä |
- | |||||
11.25 | H13 | 199 | 190101 | Niinimäki Kasimir | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
11.25 | H11 | 291 | 193345 | Forma Akseli | Hiidenkiertäjät |
11.25 | H9RR | 386 | Lehtola Lenni | Lynx | |
11.25 | D12 | 518 | 180630 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.26 | H10 | 325 | 214007 | Muukkonen Topias | SK Uusi |
11.26 | H10RR | 353 | 213887 | Riikonen Aatos | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.26 | H9RR | 387 | 203760 | Töyrylä Rasmus | Kymin Suunnistajat |
11.26 | H9-12TR | 423 | 186776 | Florström Daniel | Espoon Akilles |
11.26 | D13 | 483 | 190731 | Haikari Kerttu | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.27 | H13 | 200 | 177878 | Kolkkala Vertti | MS Parma |
11.27 | H11 | 292 | 215000 | Nuottajärvi Veeti | OK Trian |
11.27 | H9RR | 388 | 184210 | Repo Jimi | RastiPiikkiö |
11.27 | D12 | 519 | 200068 | Hölsö Essi | Paimion Rasti |
- | |||||
11.28 | H10 | 326 | 192877 | Ankelo Jussi | MS Parma |
11.28 | H10RR | 354 | 186743 | Rytkö Olli | Vehkalahden Veikot |
11.28 | H9RR | 389 | 221095 | Multala Aatos | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
11.28 | H9-12TR | 424 | 120581 | Ahola Tuomas | Kangasala SK |
11.28 | D13 | 484 | 203879 | Tuomisto Saara | MS Parma |
- | |||||
11.29 | H13 | 201 | 214764 | Sorsa Antti | Espoon Suunta |
11.29 | H11 | 293 | 189792 | Kallioniemi Jami | Rasti-Lukko |
11.29 | H9RR | 390 | 216447 | Suurnäkki Aleksanteri | Vehkalahden Veikot |
11.29 | D12 | 520 | 188645 | Tuhkanen Suvi | Ulvilan Ura |
- | |||||
11.30 | H10 | 327 | 54793 | Teuri Lukas | Espoon Suunta |
11.30 | H10RR | 355 | 169577 | Forma Kustaa | Hiidenkiertäjät |
11.30 | H9RR | 391 | 207235 | Ankelo Tuomas | MS Parma |
11.30 | H9-12TR | 425 | 200115 | Määttä Max | OK Trian |
11.30 | D13 | 485 | 179466 | Peura Kerttu | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
11.31 | H13 | 202 | 202769 | Nieminen Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.31 | H12 | 230 | 206877 | Biskop Robert | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
11.31 | H11 | 294 | 142496 | Himilä Atte | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
11.31 | H9RR | 392 | 199041 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx |
11.31 | D12 | 521 | 177658 | Viitasaari Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.32 | H10 | 328 | 153165 | Joensivu Kasper | Valkeakosken Haka |
11.32 | H10RR | 356 | 182638 | Länsiluoto Juho | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.32 | H9RR | 393 | 182412 | Schüle Elias | Koovee |
11.32 | H9-12TR | 426 | 199835 | Myllynen Miika | Vehkalahden Veikot |
11.32 | D13 | 486 | 220948 | Nurminen Kaarina | Kangasala SK |
- | |||||
11.33 | H13 | 203 | 175762 | Tuomasjukka Voima | Paimion Rasti |
11.33 | H12 | 231 | 206603 | Vehkalahti Anton | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
11.33 | H11 | 295 | 195416 | Asklöf Viktor | Lynx |
11.33 | H9RR | 394 | 48838 | Kajan Artur | Espoon Akilles |
11.33 | D12 | 522 | 199907 | Ruohola Ilona | MS Parma |
- | |||||
11.34 | H10 | 329 | 161831 | Karru Matias | Vakka-Rasti |
11.34 | H10RR | 357 | 152765 | Lahikainen Aaro | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.34 | H9RR | 395 | 135783 | Nuottajärvi Elias | OK Trian |
11.34 | D13 | 487 | 201372 | Kiuru Milja | Valkeakosken Haka |
- | |||||
11.35 | H13 | 204 | 161829 | Karru Sami | Vakka-Rasti |
11.35 | H12 | 232 | 203695 | Liuksiala Waltteri | Kyrös-Rasti |
11.35 | H11 | 296 | 161819 | Axelin Eelis | Paimion Rasti |
11.35 | H9RR | 396 | 200894 | Hämäläinen Aaro | Kangasala SK |
11.35 | D12 | 523 | 208115 | Kuusinen Saana | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.36 | H10 | 330 | 183169 | Malmberg Vilho | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.36 | H10RR | 358 | 198957 | Hyvärinen Luukas | Espoon Suunta |
11.36 | H9RR | 397 | 161341 | Emaldynov Artur | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
11.36 | D13 | 488 | 217317 | Asklöf Aino | Lynx |
- | |||||
11.37 | H13 | 205 | 182721 | Konttila Akseli | Koovee |
11.37 | H12 | 233 | 214200 | Tukiainen Jyry | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.37 | H11 | 297 | 184829 | Andersson Riku | MS Parma |
11.37 | H9RR | 398 | 201644 | Fritzen Florian | Karjaan Ura |
11.37 | D12 | 524 | 191123 | Vuorela Peppi | Vakka-Rasti |
- | |||||
11.38 | H10 | 331 | 208626 | Packalén Anton | Lynx |
11.38 | H10RR | 359 | 180687 | Hiiro Krister | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
11.38 | H9RR | 399 | 221839 | Joensuu Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.38 | D13 | 489 | 195215 | Soikkeli Sofia | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
11.39 | H13 | 206 | 195113 | Reiman Antti | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
11.39 | H11 | 298 | 202736 | Paananen Joonas | Turun Suunnistajat |
11.39 | H9RR | 400 | 55204 | Riikonen Eevert | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.39 | D12 | 525 | 197565 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot |
- | |||||
11.40 | H10 | 332 | 184772 | Simola Jere | Koovee |
11.40 | H10RR | 360 | 206683 | Pesu Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.40 | H9RR | 401 | 159074 | Tiainen Antti | Espoon Suunta |
11.40 | D13 | 490 | 181625 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma |
- | |||||
11.41 | H13 | 207 | 114401 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka |
11.41 | H12 | 235 | 176841 | Ristimäki Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.41 | H11 | 299 | 169042 | Syrjälä Elmeri | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
11.41 | H9RR | 402 | 221736 | Virtanen Topi | Paimion Rasti |
11.41 | D12 | 526 | 189654 | Kontio Katri | Kangasala SK |
- | |||||
11.42 | H10 | 333 | 181091 | Pulju Eetu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
11.42 | H10RR | 361 | 48560 | Pohjonen Tami | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
11.42 | H9RR | 403 | 191151 | Peltola Otto | Lynx |
11.42 | D13 | 491 | 192013 | Hyyppä Milja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
11.42 | D9-12TR | 684 | 221601 | Kähkönen Iiris | Espoon Akilles |
- | |||||
11.43 | H13 | 208 | 214172 | Karttila Aleksi | MS Parma |
11.43 | H12 | 236 | 166992 | Siikarla Tapio | Perttelin Peikot |
11.43 | H11 | 300 | 203349 | Pitkänen Iiro | Koovee |
11.43 | H9RR | 404 | 189959 | Kemppi Anton | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
11.43 | D12 | 527 | 189271 | Kosunen Armi | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.44 | H10 | 334 | 177098 | Koponen Rasmus | Lynx |
11.44 | H9RR | 405 | 196259 | Kallioniemi Justus | Rasti-Lukko |
11.44 | D13 | 492 | 183419 | Laine Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.44 | D9-12TR | 685 | 201941 | Väisänen Doris | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.45 | H13 | 209 | 195377 | Sojakka Markus | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.45 | H12 | 237 | 214087 | Schüle Oliver | Koovee |
11.45 | H11 | 301 | 202020 | Välkki Totte | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.45 | H9RR | 406 | 190830 | Vuorinen Miki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
11.45 | D12 | 528 | 186500 | Sorjonen Siiri | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
11.46 | H10 | 335 | 208224 | Niemelä Leevi | Kangasala SK |
11.46 | H9RR | 407 | 217386 | Vuorela Samu | Espoon Akilles |
11.46 | D13 | 493 | 214856 | Salonen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.46 | D9-12TR | 686 | 186681 | Florström Charlotta | Espoon Akilles |
- | |||||
11.47 | H13 | 210 | 192003 | Laaksonen Emil | Espoon Suunta |
11.47 | H12 | 238 | 133163 | Still Alec | OK Trian |
11.47 | H11 | 302 | 169578 | Hursti Juho | Espoon Suunta |
11.47 | H9RR | 408 | 221478 | Heinonen Janne | MS Parma |
11.47 | D12 | 529 | 159160 | Aumo Sabina | OK Trian |
- | |||||
11.48 | H10 | 336 | 183609 | Tapanainen Matias | Espoon Suunta |
11.48 | H9RR | 409 | 192387 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx |
11.48 | D13 | 494 | 159496 | Väisänen Viona | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
11.48 | D9-12TR | 687 | 189883 | Loukkalahti Saima | Hiidenkiertäjät |
- | |||||
11.49 | H13 | 211 | 215033 | Hiiro Aleksanteri | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
11.49 | H12 | 239 | 169655 | Vuorela Joona | Espoon Akilles |
11.49 | H11 | 303 | 185297 | Lehtola Matias | Lynx |
11.49 | H9RR | 410 | 131843 | Isokangas Ville | Alajärven Ankkurit |
11.49 | D12 | 530 | 177383 | Aaltonen Milla | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
- | |||||
11.50 | H9RR | 411 | 216323 | Näpänkangas Olli | Suunta Jyväskylä |
11.50 | D13 | 495 | 153021 | Munck Saana | Espoon Suunta |
11.50 | D9-12TR | 688 | 220592 | Lehtinen Saima | Kyrös-Rasti |
- | |||||
11.51 | H13 | 212 | 199943 | Olkkonen Vili | Kangasala SK |
11.51 | H12 | 240 | 312847 | Mäki Jasper | Lapuan Virkiä |
11.51 | H11 | 304 | 154673 | Haanpää Leo | Paimion Rasti |
11.51 | H9RR | 412 | Kukkonen Aaro | Vehkalahden Veikot | |
11.51 | D12 | 531 | 197692 | Heikkilä Suvi | Lynx |
- | |||||
11.52 | H9RR | 413 | 194203 | Kiiski Olavi | Kymin Suunnistajat |
11.52 | D13 | 496 | 51738 | Hilo Hanne | Lynx |
11.52 | D9-12TR | 689 | 216471 | Virtanen Marikki | Kymin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.53 | H13 | 213 | 153721 | Maronen Matias | Lynx |
11.53 | H12 | 241 | 199965 | Laavainen Aamos | MS Parma |
11.53 | H11 | 305 | 181619 | Liponkoski Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.53 | H9RR | 414 | 152116 | Ristimäki Eino | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11.53 | D12 | 532 | 184771 | Simola Rita | Koovee |
- | |||||
11.54 | H9RR | 415 | 198421 | Sillman Valter | OK Trian |
11.54 | D13 | 497 | 154650 | Ojala Lumimaaria | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
11.54 | D9-12TR | 690 | 218202 | Multanen Minttu | Vallan Suunta |
- | |||||
11.55 | H13 | 214 | 204321 | Alajoutsi Jasper | Koovee |
11.55 | H12 | 242 | 221878 | Kärkkäinen Andreas | Espoon Suunta |
11.55 | H11 | 306 | 124508 | Hindsberg Christian | OK Trian |
11.55 | D12 | 533 | 201802 | Julkunen Siiri | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- | |||||
11.56 | D13 | 498 | 190104 | Aho Anni | Turun Suunnistajat |
11.56 | D10 | 583 | 201550 | Hirvilammi Ella | Rasti 88 |
11.56 | D9-12TR | 691 | Kylä-Nikkilä Silja | Kyrös-Rasti | |
- | |||||
11.57 | H13 | 215 | 156639 | Tiainen Olli | Espoon Suunta |
11.57 | H12 | 243 | 148653 | Rantala Jussi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
11.57 | H11 | 307 | 83394 | Ekwik Niclas | Lynx |
11.57 | D12 | 534 | 193295 | Koskinen Silja | Turun Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.58 | D13 | 499 | 177363 | Lumiainen Anni | MS Parma |
11.58 | D10 | 584 | 205724 | Siivonen Kerttu | Rasti-Lukko |
11.58 | D9-12TR | 692 | 191426 | Outinen Katariina | Kymin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
11.59 | H13 | 216 | 211000 | Viilo Tommi | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.59 | H12 | 244 | 166062 | Peltola Arttu | Lynx |
11.59 | D12 | 535 | 206887 | Tikkakoski Ilona | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11.59 | D11 | 545 | 191688 | Tuomisto Kerttu | MS Parma |
- | |||||
12.00 | D13 | 500 | 191585 | Koivula Lotta | Ulvilan Ura |
12.00 | D10 | 585 | 48487 | Punto Elli | Suunta-Sepot |
- | |||||
12.01 | H13 | 217 | 182582 | Kuusisto Mikko | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
12.01 | H12 | 245 | 161345 | Ylimaa Juho | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
12.01 | D14 | 431 | 195318 | Vuori Jenny | Turun Suunnistajat |
12.01 | D12 | 536 | 182887 | Rautamaa Henna | Vehkalahden Veikot |
12.01 | D11 | 546 | 110882 | Tuomasjukka Talvi | Paimion Rasti |
- | |||||
12.02 | D13 | 501 | 215207 | Varmavuo Emma | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
12.02 | D10 | 586 | 172904 | Kemppi Silva | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- | |||||
12.03 | H13 | 218 | 209697 | Asell Verneri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
12.03 | H12 | 246 | 208344 | Penttinen Oskari | Espoon Suunta |
12.03 | D14 | 432 | 182545 | Lindahl Jannica | OK Trian |
12.03 | D12 | 537 | 195451 | Salonen Elli | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.03 | D11 | 547 | 207251 | Nieminen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö |
- | |||||
12.04 | D13 | 502 | 220235 | Salin Laura | Espoon Suunta |
12.04 | D10 | 587 | 92910 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian |
- | |||||
12.05 | H13 | 219 | 217439 | Rousku Samuli | MS Parma |
12.05 | H12 | 247 | 150717 | Kemppi Topias | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
12.05 | D14 | 433 | 195360 | Hirvonen Julia | Kyrös-Rasti |
12.05 | D12 | 538 | 220944 | Suopajärvi Julia | Vakka-Rasti |
12.05 | D11 | 548 | 195307 | Rajala Anni | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.06 | H14 | 150 | 207231 | Hirvilammi Kalle | Rasti 88 |
12.06 | D10 | 588 | 207249 | Helander Johanna | MS Parma |
- | |||||
12.07 | H13 | 220 | 209113 | Lautamäki Matias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
12.07 | H12 | 248 | 196231 | Raitanen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö |
12.07 | D14 | 434 | 184770 | Simola Rosa | Koovee |
12.07 | D12 | 539 | 74824 | Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
12.07 | D11 | 549 | 161338 | Virtanen Aino | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
- | |||||
12.08 | H14 | 151 | 217213 | Lainio Valtteri | Turun Suunnistajat |
12.08 | D10 | 589 | 210322 | Jussila Emma | Tampereen Pyrintö |
- | |||||
12.09 | H13 | 221 | 209134 | Laitamäki Wille | Hiidenkiertäjät |
12.09 | H12 | 249 | 43829 | Emaldynov Timur | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
12.09 | D14 | 435 | 181130 | Isojärvi Johanna | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
12.09 | D12 | 540 | 183508 | Lavikainen Aili | Kymin Suunnistajat |
12.09 | D11 | 550 | 188440 | Hyyppä Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.10 | H14 | 152 | 125773 | Salo Kristian | OK Trian |
12.10 | D10 | 590 | 205006 | Hamppu Elina | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.10 | D9RR | 635 | 179697 | Talvitie Anniina | MS Parma |
- | |||||
12.11 | H13 | 222 | 199981 | Väisänen Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.11 | H12 | 250 | 190904 | Kupiainen Tuukka | Koovee |
12.11 | D14 | 436 | 199520 | Lahdenperä Melina | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
12.11 | D12 | 541 | 159486 | Markki Emmi | Espoon Suunta |
12.11 | D11 | 551 | 181182 | Hämäläinen Elina | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
12.11 | D9RR | 636 | 182431 | Loukkalahti Aino | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- | |||||
12.12 | H14 | 153 | 202870 | Hiiro Artturi | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
12.12 | D10 | 591 | 178012 | Rintanen Anni | Kangasala SK |
12.12 | D9RR | 637 | 215606 | Haanpää Venla | Tampereen Pyrintö |
- | |||||
12.13 | H13 | 223 | 312874 | Määttälä Mikko | Espoon Suunta |
12.13 | H12 | 251 | 114617 | Nieminen Lauri | Valkeakosken Haka |
12.13 | D14 | 437 | 197577 | Ristimäki Aino | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.13 | D11 | 552 | 39508 | Salmi Sini | Turun Suunnistajat |
12.13 | D9RR | 638 | 217289 | Teuri Venla | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
12.14 | H14 | 154 | 190744 | Lepistö Oskari | MS Parma |
12.14 | D10 | 592 | 209258 | Alakoski Siiri | Tampereen Pyrintö |
12.14 | D9RR | 639 | Kukkonen Emilia | Vehkalahden Veikot | |
- | |||||
12.15 | H13 | 224 | 48828 | Kuusivaara Joonas | Espoon Akilles |
12.15 | H12 | 252 | 215162 | Kallela Luca | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.15 | D14 | 438 | 161484 | Siironen Ella | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
12.15 | D11 | 553 | 159794 | Olkkonen Veera | Kangasala SK |
12.15 | D9RR | 640 | 180177 | Niemelä Sania | Kyrös-Rasti |
- | |||||
12.16 | H14 | 155 | 186444 | Puupponen Lauri | Espoon Suunta |
12.16 | D10 | 593 | 213932 | Joensuu Lumi | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.16 | D9RR | 641 | 402009 | Muukkonen Roosa | SK Uusi |
- | |||||
12.17 | H13 | 225 | 154143 | Haapala Oskar | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
12.17 | H12 | 253 | 107154 | Brock Gavin | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
12.17 | D14 | 439 | 129993 | Väätäjä Milja | Paimion Rasti |
12.17 | D9RR | 642 | 216204 | Sumanen Siiri | Espoon Akilles |
- | |||||
12.18 | H14 | 156 | 173494 | Laitinen Vertti | Koovee |
12.18 | D10 | 594 | 176897 | Karttila Inkeri | MS Parma |
12.18 | D10RR | 629 | 182387 | Suuronen Aada | MS Parma |
12.18 | D9RR | 643 | 202642 | Lohtander Eerika | Rasti-Lukko |
- | |||||
12.19 | H12 | 254 | 165943 | Gango Evert | Kymin Suunnistajat |
12.19 | D14 | 440 | 157955 | Jussila Ida | Tampereen Pyrintö |
12.19 | D11 | 555 | 180956 | Rantakokko Merianna | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.19 | D9RR | 644 | 153146 | Biskop Patricia | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.20 | H14 | 157 | 48844 | Standen Evan | Espoon Akilles |
12.20 | D10 | 595 | 177041 | Virtala Emmi | Pargas IF |
12.20 | D10RR | 607 | 196209 | Lillqvist Isabella | Kangasala SK |
12.20 | D9RR | 645 | 74618 | Kyläkoski Elli | Turun Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.21 | H12 | 255 | 43621 | Savisto Roope | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
12.21 | D14 | 441 | 159492 | Paloheimo Oona | Espoon Suunta |
12.21 | D11 | 556 | 203125 | Matinheikki Liisa | Tampereen Pyrintö |
12.21 | D9RR | 646 | 215721 | Lehtonen Venla | Ulvilan Ura |
- | |||||
12.22 | H14 | 158 | 182719 | Väliharju Joonas | Tampereen Pyrintö |
12.22 | D10 | 596 | 188534 | Lukkari Matilda | SK Uusi |
12.22 | D10RR | 608 | 202913 | Peltoniemi Anni | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
12.22 | D9RR | 647 | 208228 | Lampinen Aurora | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.23 | H12 | 256 | 221771 | Lintula Otto | OK Trian |
12.23 | D14 | 442 | 179950 | Laitinen Emilia | Vehkalahden Veikot |
12.23 | D11 | 557 | 53333 | Yliaho Iiris | Koovee |
12.23 | D9RR | 648 | 150785 | Nieminen Reetta | Valkeakosken Haka |
- | |||||
12.24 | H14 | 159 | 180350 | Heinonen Paavo | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.24 | D10 | 597 | 202053 | Arola Selina | Paimion Rasti |
12.24 | D10RR | 609 | 190589 | Laitinen Julia | Vehkalahden Veikot |
12.24 | D9RR | 649 | 51324 | Ekström Saana-Mari | MS Parma |
- | |||||
12.25 | H12 | 257 | 179467 | Nikki Veikka | Espoon Suunta |
12.25 | D14 | 443 | 196283 | Sainio Linda | Kangasala SK |
12.25 | D11 | 558 | 197547 | Soikkeli Linnea | Espoon Suunta |
12.25 | D9RR | 650 | 216327 | Mattila Venla | OK Trian |
- | |||||
12.26 | H14 | 160 | 211115 | Ketola Kristian | Koovee |
12.26 | D10 | 598 | 215396 | Heinonen Sini | MS Parma |
12.26 | D10RR | 610 | 208313 | Tuovinen Pinja | Espoon Akilles |
12.26 | D9RR | 651 | 214770 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
12.27 | H12 | 258 | 179750 | Tukiainen Otso | Tampereen Pyrintö |
12.27 | D14 | 444 | 197412 | Asp Alisa | Koovee |
12.27 | D11 | 559 | 180979 | Suurnäkki Anna | Vehkalahden Veikot |
12.27 | D9RR | 652 | 191654 | Hietala Sini | Lapuan Virkiä |
- | |||||
12.28 | H14 | 161 | 210775 | Kopra Marcus | OK Trian |
12.28 | D10 | 599 | 213974 | Lähteenmäki Vilma | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
12.28 | D10RR | 611 | Kylä-Nikkilä Senni | Kyrös-Rasti | |
12.28 | D9RR | 653 | 177023 | Elovaara Emma | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
- | |||||
12.29 | H12 | 259 | 215023 | Koponen Matias | Lynx |
12.29 | D14 | 445 | 214045 | Hirvonen Senni | Vakka-Rasti |
12.29 | D11 | 560 | 192652 | Syrjäläinen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.29 | D9RR | 654 | 179732 | Kivijärvi Alli | MS Parma |
- | |||||
12.30 | H14 | 162 | 199621 | Kukkonen Henri | Vehkalahden Veikot |
12.30 | D10 | 600 | 186673 | Ristimäki Vieno | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.30 | D10RR | 612 | 216413 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot |
12.30 | D9RR | 655 | 190884 | Aaltonen Nelli | Lynx |
- | |||||
12.31 | H12 | 260 | 412932 | Niskanen Aatu | Vehkalahden Veikot |
12.31 | D14 | 446 | 214020 | Malinen Hanna | SK Uusi |
12.31 | D11 | 561 | 183827 | Haapala Jaana | Paimion Rasti |
12.31 | D9RR | 656 | 190203 | Syrjälä Alina | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- | |||||
12.32 | H14 | 163 | 202906 | Kinnala Kalle | Turun Suunnistajat |
12.32 | D10 | 601 | 198461 | Multala Moona | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
12.32 | D10RR | 613 | 177205 | Rehberger Nadja | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.32 | D9RR | 657 | 40452 | Lapila Essi | MS Parma |
- | |||||
12.33 | H12 | 261 | 154119 | Raasakka Jussi | Espoon Suunta |
12.33 | D14 | 447 | 58720 | Aumo Isabella | OK Trian |
12.33 | D11 | 562 | 215140 | Ekström Lotte-Line | MS Parma |
12.33 | D9RR | 658 | 207954 | Hursti Hilma | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
12.34 | H14 | 164 | 183801 | Raitola Sami | Lynx |
12.34 | D10 | 602 | 188562 | Kontio Kirsi | Kangasala SK |
12.34 | D10RR | 614 | 215402 | Sikkilä Peppi | Lapuan Virkiä |
12.34 | D9RR | 659 | 206670 | Holmroos Inkeri | Turun Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.35 | H12 | 262 | 199779 | Rokka Tuomas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
12.35 | D14 | 448 | 194991 | Kokkinen Ella | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
12.35 | D11 | 563 | 190816 | Varmavuo Maija | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
12.35 | D9RR | 660 | 220450 | Määttälä Senni | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
12.36 | H14 | 165 | 189419 | Reijonen Oskari | OK Trian |
12.36 | D10RR | 615 | 45067 | Mikkola Viivi | Karkki-Rasti |
12.36 | D9RR | 661 | 137541 | Löfgren Wilma | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- | |||||
12.37 | H12 | 263 | 219045 | Yliaho Joona | Koovee |
12.37 | D14 | 449 | 201675 | Asell Aleksiina | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
12.37 | D11 | 564 | 191483 | Laine Noora | Tampereen Pyrintö |
12.37 | D9RR | 662 | 48670 | Naskali Johanna | Kyrös-Rasti |
- | |||||
12.38 | H14 | 166 | 48697 | Naskali Lauri | Kyrös-Rasti |
12.38 | D10RR | 616 | 193712 | Viitasaari Aada | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
12.38 | D9RR | 663 | 202928 | Viskari Saana | Hiidenkiertäjät |
- | |||||
12.39 | H12 | 264 | 181237 | Ikäläinen Erkki | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
12.39 | D14 | 450 | 81747 | Heinaro Taru | Espoon Suunta |
12.39 | D11 | 565 | 89242 | Kattilakoski Ida | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
12.39 | D9RR | 664 | 178262 | Mbembela Kia | Lynx |
- | |||||
12.40 | H14 | 167 | 190829 | Niemensivu Timi | Rasti-Lukko |
12.40 | D10RR | 617 | 215106 | Tupitsa Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.40 | D9RR | 665 | 217594 | Huhtala Lotta | Turun Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.41 | H12 | 265 | 216310 | Stjernberg Nicholas | OK Trian |
12.41 | D14 | 451 | 203818 | Liuksiala Wilhelmiina | Kyrös-Rasti |
12.41 | D11 | 566 | 186524 | Määttälä Fanni | Espoon Suunta |
12.41 | D9RR | 666 | 216390 | Lampinen Olivia | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.42 | H14 | 168 | 160307 | Tikkanen Elias | Espoon Suunta |
12.42 | D10RR | 618 | 169206 | Hellsten Aino | Salon Vilpas |
12.42 | D9RR | 667 | 218250 | Tuovinen Tuuli | Espoon Akilles |
- | |||||
12.43 | H12 | 266 | 182434 | Laatu Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.43 | D14 | 452 | 182410 | Nurmi Seela | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
12.43 | D11 | 567 | Siltanen Senni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | |
12.43 | D9RR | 668 | 179705 | Rikkilä Ella | MS Parma |
- | |||||
12.44 | H14 | 169 | 208150 | Matinheikki Leo | Tampereen Pyrintö |
12.44 | D10RR | 619 | 215365 | Sjöblom Lotta | Ulvilan Ura |
12.44 | D9RR | 669 | 213882 | Lähteenmäki Olga | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
- | |||||
12.45 | H12 | 267 | 180275 | Lehtiniemi Eino | Rasti-Nokia |
12.45 | D14 | 453 | 213983 | Koski Katariina | Koovee |
12.45 | D11 | 568 | 188483 | Turakainen Veera | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.45 | D9RR | 670 | 49807 | Kallikari Alina | MS Parma |
- | |||||
12.46 | H14 | 170 | 59789 | Haltia Ilari | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
12.46 | D10RR | 620 | 173509 | Juva Juulia | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
12.46 | D9RR | 671 | 125520 | Lämsä Moona | Valkeakosken Haka |
- | |||||
12.47 | H12 | 268 | 181192 | Hämäläinen Aleksi | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
12.47 | D14 | 454 | 186801 | Venetjoki Venla | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
12.47 | D11 | 569 | 179769 | Yli-Futka Amanda | Ulvilan Ura |
12.47 | D9RR | 672 | 195326 | Soikkeli Lauriina | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
12.48 | H14 | 171 | 193563 | Lintula Veikka | OK Trian |
12.48 | D10RR | 621 | 207364 | Myllymäki Matilda | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
12.48 | D9RR | 673 | 220739 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian |
- | |||||
12.49 | H12 | 269 | 182911 | Tervakangas Juuso | Espoon Suunta |
12.49 | D14 | 455 | 180428 | Haapala Ida | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
12.49 | D11 | 570 | 199720 | Pajula Siiri | Kangasala SK |
12.49 | D9RR | 674 | 179650 | Kivijärvi Sanni | MS Parma |
- | |||||
12.50 | H14 | 172 | 182520 | Ikola Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.50 | D10RR | 622 | 218485 | Sinervä Sanni | Turun Suunnistajat |
12.50 | D9RR | 675 | 214065 | Syväluoma Elina | Turun Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.51 | H12 | 270 | 156239 | Välimaa Aleksi | Rasti 88 |
12.51 | D14 | 456 | 205772 | Portimojärvi Saana | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
12.51 | D11 | 571 | 110116 | Numminen Siru | Espoon Akilles |
12.51 | D9RR | 676 | 191804 | Karelo Olivia | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
12.52 | H14 | 173 | 186330 | Florström Dennis | Espoon Akilles |
12.52 | D10RR | 623 | 190263 | Oikkonen Sissi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
12.52 | D9RR | 677 | 208627 | Packalén Lotta | Lynx |
- | |||||
12.53 | H12 | 271 | 203950 | Alajoutsi Oliver | Koovee |
12.53 | D14 | 457 | 154863 | Savilahti Anna | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12.53 | D11 | 572 | 186642 | Turkkila Liisa | Espoon Suunta |
12.53 | D9RR | 678 | 176935 | Holmala Kira | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
- | |||||
12.54 | H14 | 174 | 194168 | Schüle Joel | Koovee |
12.54 | D10RR | 624 | 189761 | Myllynen Meri | Vehkalahden Veikot |
12.54 | D9RR | 679 | 197543 | Rokka Anni | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- | |||||
12.55 | H12 | 272 | 161652 | Mäenpää Matias | Tampereen Pyrintö |
12.55 | D14 | 458 | 152280 | Virtanen Heta | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
12.55 | D11 | 573 | 57062 | Huhtala Vilma | Turun Suunnistajat |
12.55 | D9RR | 680 | 154809 | Emaldynova Alisa | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
- | |||||
12.56 | H14 | 175 | 217172 | Piippo Emil | Kangasala SK |
12.56 | D10RR | 625 | 63812 | Hilo Jenny | Lynx |
- | |||||
12.57 | H12 | 273 | 410770 | Mbembela Karim | Lynx |
12.57 | D14 | 459 | 183316 | Silvennoinen Venla | OK Trian |
12.57 | D11 | 574 | 182997 | Sallila Katarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
12.58 | H14 | 176 | 173255 | Koivumäki Olli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
12.58 | D10RR | 626 | 222196 | Laaksonen Unna | Tampereen Pyrintö |
- | |||||
12.59 | H12 | 274 | 221568 | Siltanen Sauli | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
12.59 | D14 | 460 | 221682 | Hakuli Hanna | SK Uusi |
12.59 | D11 | 575 | 79713 | Wickholm Wilma | OK Trian |
- | |||||
13.00 | H14 | 177 | 208482 | Lohtander Aleksi | Rasti-Lukko |
13.00 | D10RR | 627 | 166801 | Hujakka Hanna | Espoon Suunta |
- | |||||
13.01 | D14 | 461 | 215517 | Tarkkanen Annika | Ulvilan Ura |
13.01 | D11 | 576 | 127917 | Jokela Kiia | Vehkalahden Veikot |
- | |||||
13.02 | H14 | 178 | 190462 | Sinervä Onni | Turun Suunnistajat |
13.02 | D10RR | 628 | 208831 | Heinonen Kaisla | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
13.03 | D14 | 462 | 200118 | Suntioinen Elli | Espoon Suunta |
13.03 | D11 | 577 | 207232 | Pirilä Elisa | Vakka-Rasti |
- | |||||
13.04 | H14 | 179 | 183515 | Haanpää Klaus | Paimion Rasti |
- | |||||
13.05 | D14 | 463 | 195260 | Koskensalo Maria | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
13.05 | D11 | 578 | 205919 | Helen Janette | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
- | |||||
13.06 | H14 | 180 | 208343 | Syrjäläinen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
13.06 | D10RR | 630 | Liuksiala Santra | Kyrös-Rasti | |
- | |||||
13.07 | D14 | 464 | 191100 | Kuusisto Idaliina | Koovee |
13.07 | D11 | 579 | 190797 | Multala Essi | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- | |||||
13.08 | H14 | 181 | 154128 | Johansson Eelis | OK Trian |
- | |||||
13.09 | D14 | 465 | 413212 | Ylikangas Pinja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
13.09 | D11 | 580 | 208433 | Schmidt Emilia | Tampereen Pyrintö |
- | |||||
13.10 | H14 | 182 | 177221 | Takanen Aaro | Vehkalahden Veikot |
- | |||||
13.11 | D11 | 581 | 169776 | Lohtander Ilona | Rasti-Lukko |