Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2138 | Laakkonen Leo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:44 | |
2. | 2147 | Parjanne Antti | Turun Metsänkävijät | 44:05 | +21 |
3. | 2142 | Stenlund Daniel | Paimion Rasti | 44:53 | +1:09 |
4. | 2145 | Parkkinen Jarno | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 45:21 | +1:37 |
5. | 2135 | Kujala Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 46:10 | +2:26 |
6. | 2146 | Grishman Denis | Rastivarsat | 47:04 | +3:20 |
7. | 2144 | Mattila Tuomas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 47:07 | +3:23 |
8. | 2149 | Muukkonen Petteri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 47:11 | +3:27 |
9. | 2134 | Inkeri Eero | Vehkalahden Veikot | 47:27 | +3:43 |
10. | 2128 | Iivari Antti | Rasti-Kurikka | 48:08 | +4:24 |
10. | 2140 | Liuha Jarkko | Kangasala SK | 48:08 | +4:24 |
12. | 2125 | Vanhanen Konsta | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 48:31 | +4:47 |
13. | 2117 | Manninen Heikki | Anttolan Urheilijat | 48:51 | +5:07 |
14. | 2143 | Hirvikallio Joni | Koovee | 49:03 | +5:19 |
15. | 2127 | Hall Andreas | Hiidenkiertäjät | 49:10 | +5:26 |
16. | 2148 | Koistinen Olli-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 49:14 | +5:30 |
17. | 2133 | Pohjola Lauri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 50:08 | +6:24 |
18. | 2131 | Liukkonen Matti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 50:48 | +7:04 |
19. | 2111 | Söyring Jani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 50:49 | +7:05 |
20. | 2120 | Valtonen Luukas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:06 | +7:22 |
21. | 2130 | Pukema Hannu-Pekka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 52:37 | +8:53 |
22. | 2139 | Mertanen Simo | Koovee | 52:46 | +9:02 |
23. | 2115 | Mieskoski Kimmo | Rasti-Lukko | 53:32 | +9:48 |
24. | 2110 | Ikävalko Petri | Kangasala SK | 54:00 | +10:16 |
25. | 2118 | Luoma Ville | Hiidenkiertäjät | 54:04 | +10:20 |
26. | 2124 | Ylitalo Aki | Hauhon Sisu | 55:22 | +11:38 |
27. | 2109 | Lassila Juha | Vetelin Urheilijat | 56:07 | +12:23 |
28. | 2108 | Lauronen Jarkko | Laihian Luja | 58:34 | +14:50 |
29. | 2107 | Kokkinen Kari | Perttelin Peikot | 1:00:11 | +16:27 |
30. | 2113 | Huovila Miikka | Karkki-Rasti | 1:01:12 | +17:28 |
31. | 2112 | Savola Joonas | Vesaisen Pojat | 1:03:04 | +19:20 |
32. | 2114 | Annila Petri | Koovee | 1:03:18 | +19:34 |
33. | 2122 | Nissinen Niko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:03:57 | +20:13 |
34. | 2121 | Heiskanen Oskari | Kangasala SK | 1:06:28 | +22:44 |
35. | 2126 | Lassila Ari-Pekka | Koovee | 1:08:03 | +24:19 |
36. | 2119 | Hasu Simo | OK Trian | 1:10:52 | +27:08 |
37. | 2106 | Hirvonen Olli-Petteri | Rastivarsat | 1:11:55 | +28:11 |
38. | 2104 | Turunen Markus | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:16:09 | +32:25 |
39. | 2105 | Vaara Santeri | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:22:19 | +38:35 |
2132 | Kalve Henri | Paimion Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2235 | Istolahti Tuomo | Kangasala SK | 39:04 | |
2. | 2245 | Räsänen Markus | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 40:00 | +56 |
3. | 2234 | Sainio Santeri | Kangasala SK | 41:03 | +1:59 |
4. | 2242 | Saramäki Niklas | Lynx | 41:17 | +2:13 |
5. | 2229 | Närvä Tomi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 41:20 | +2:16 |
6. | 2244 | Hämäläinen Sami | MS Parma | 42:02 | +2:58 |
7. | 2247 | Taanila Vesa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 42:09 | +3:05 |
8. | 2249 | Lakanen Jani | Koovee | 42:34 | +3:30 |
9. | 2233 | Sorsa Perttu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 42:52 | +3:48 |
10. | 2241 | Metsälä Juuso | Kalevan Rasti | 43:12 | +4:08 |
11. | 2220 | Joensuu Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 43:25 | +4:21 |
12. | 2237 | Sund Otto | IF Femman | 43:31 | +4:27 |
13. | 2224 | Kivelä Mikko | Kangasala SK | 43:58 | +4:54 |
14. | 2243 | Huikko Petteri | Vaajakosken Terä | 44:02 | +4:58 |
15. | 2246 | Penttinen Topi | OK Trian | 44:15 | +5:11 |
16. | 2240 | Suominen Miika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 44:20 | +5:16 |
17. | 2228 | Rantala Kalle | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:21 | +5:17 |
18. | 2236 | Huttunen Esa | Turun Metsänkävijät | 44:29 | +5:25 |
19. | 2222 | Sipponen Jere | Paimion Rasti | 45:11 | +6:07 |
20. | 2225 | Seppänen Jukka-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 45:28 | +6:24 |
21. | 2248 | Pajunen Jere | Kalevan Rasti | 45:43 | +6:39 |
22. | 2218 | Sychev Maxim | Hiisirasti | 45:47 | +6:43 |
22. | 2232 | Jurvakainen Tuukka | Vaajakosken Terä | 45:47 | +6:43 |
24. | 2210 | Honkimaa Antti | Espoon Suunta | 45:55 | +6:51 |
25. | 2217 | Leirimaa Tatu | Rastivarsat | 46:33 | +7:29 |
26. | 2216 | Laine Tuomo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 48:51 | +9:47 |
27. | 2221 | Arvola Miika | Koovee | 48:54 | +9:50 |
28. | 2230 | Hyyryläinen Juha | Anttolan Urheilijat | 49:19 | +10:15 |
29. | 2214 | Hongell Timo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 50:54 | +11:50 |
30. | 2201 | Kari Tuomas | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:02 | +11:58 |
31. | 2238 | Hautala Jarkko | Vaajakosken Terä | 52:38 | +13:34 |
32. | 2223 | Helander Iisak | SK Pohjantähti | 53:35 | +14:31 |
33. | 2208 | Manninen Marko | Navi | 54:28 | +15:24 |
34. | 2206 | Lahtinen Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:55 | +15:51 |
35. | 2211 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Perttelin Peikot | 55:28 | +16:24 |
36. | 2209 | Kankkunen Matias | OK77 | 55:32 | +16:28 |
37. | 2231 | Tölli Marko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 56:48 | +17:44 |
38. | 2205 | Tapola Lauri | Rasti-Jyry | 56:57 | +17:53 |
38. | 2207 | Kemppainen Teemu | Keravan Urheilijat | 56:57 | +17:53 |
40. | 2239 | Knuuttila Mikko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 57:02 | +17:58 |
41. | 2226 | Istolahti Jaakko | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 57:29 | +18:25 |
42. | 2204 | Niemi Pyry | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 57:47 | +18:43 |
43. | 2219 | Taussi Jussi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:06:19 | +27:15 |
44. | 2202 | Lammi Pekka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:05 | +29:01 |
2215 | Saikko Ville | Lappeen Riento | Kesk. |
Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2328 | Parkkinen Ville | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 42:08 | |
2. | 2331 | Westerlund Juho | Koovee | 42:29 | +21 |
3. | 2337 | Valkama Sami | Paimion Rasti | 42:31 | +23 |
4. | 2333 | Mäkinen Vesa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 43:15 | +1:07 |
5. | 2349 | Leskinen Aapo | Lynx | 43:43 | +1:35 |
6. | 2343 | Kautto Lasse | Vaajakosken Terä | 43:52 | +1:44 |
7. | 2339 | Mänkärlä Janne | Lynx | 43:58 | +1:50 |
8. | 2342 | Fabritius Mikael | OK Trian | 44:18 | +2:10 |
9. | 2346 | Leskinen Antti-Pekka | Lynx | 44:20 | +2:12 |
10. | 2327 | Kinni Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:22 | +2:14 |
11. | 2336 | Lehtola Samu | Kangasala SK | 44:25 | +2:17 |
12. | 2335 | Mäkinen Tapani | Turun Metsänkävijät | 44:52 | +2:44 |
13. | 2322 | Keskisaari Ville | Vaajakosken Terä | 44:59 | +2:51 |
14. | 2326 | Sulkula Ilari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:39 | +3:31 |
15. | 2338 | Heinaro Einari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:50 | +3:42 |
16. | 2345 | Huhtinen Mikko | Turun Suunnistajat | 46:05 | +3:57 |
17. | 2341 | Wickholm Jörgen | OK Trian | 46:28 | +4:20 |
18. | 2314 | Manninen Kalle | Anttolan Urheilijat | 47:32 | +5:24 |
19. | 2325 | Rahko Sampo | SK Pohjantähti | 47:36 | +5:28 |
20. | 2347 | Suna Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 47:45 | +5:37 |
21. | 2330 | Hyvönen Pekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 48:01 | +5:53 |
22. | 2317 | Metsälä Tuomas | Lynx | 48:05 | +5:57 |
23. | 2334 | Heiska Samu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 48:21 | +6:13 |
24. | 2321 | Hartvik Toni | Paimion Rasti | 48:40 | +6:32 |
25. | 2316 | Vesanto Anssi | Espoon Suunta | 48:43 | +6:35 |
25. | 2318 | Sorsa Lauri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 48:43 | +6:35 |
27. | 2315 | Gabitov Rinat | Espoon Suunta | 48:58 | +6:50 |
28. | 2324 | Kleemola Lauri | Lynx | 52:54 | +10:46 |
29. | 2320 | Ahokas Niila | Iitin Pyrintö | 53:54 | +11:46 |
30. | 2344 | Niemi Vili | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 54:07 | +11:59 |
31. | 2313 | Viholainen Joona | Suunta Jyväskylä | 54:10 | +12:02 |
32. | 2332 | Tani Jukka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 54:14 | +12:06 |
33. | 2323 | Hölli Mikko | Kangasala SK | 54:44 | +12:36 |
34. | 2312 | Kokkila Ville | Espoon Suunta | 54:51 | +12:43 |
35. | 2306 | Kalapudas Antti | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:01:57 | +19:49 |
36. | 2305 | Myllärinen Antti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:03:26 | +21:18 |
37. | 2311 | Kohvakka Ilkka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:03:52 | +21:44 |
38. | 2319 | Jokiranta Mika | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:06:34 | +24:26 |
39. | 2303 | Lindqvist Antti | SK Uusi | 1:07:51 | +25:43 |
40. | 2301 | Mikkolainen Juha | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:11:04 | +28:56 |
41. | 2308 | Rajaniemi Juho | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:13:01 | +30:53 |
42. | 2302 | Hirvikallio Petri | Luumäen Rasti | 1:14:49 | +32:41 |
43. | 2310 | Mattila Aleksi | Lynx | 1:15:17 | +33:09 |
44. | 2304 | Alaperä Arttu-Pekka | SK Pohjantähti | 1:16:03 | +33:55 |
2307 | Saramäki Markus | Lynx | Hyl. |