Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 29 | Lakanen Jani | Koovee | 1:22:03 | |
2. | 37 | Leskinen Aapo | Lynx | 1:23:18 | +1:15 |
3. | 49 | Parkkinen Ville | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:23:24 | +1:21 |
4. | 7 | Heinaro Einari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:24:58 | +2:55 |
5. | 32 | Taanila Vesa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:25:02 | +2:59 |
6. | 36 | Grishman Denis (U) | Rastivarsat | 1:25:21 | +3:18 |
7. | 23 | Metsälä Juuso | Kalevan Rasti | 1:25:32 | +3:29 |
8. | 5 | Suominen Miika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:25:37 | +3:34 |
9. | 50 | Istolahti Tuomo | Kangasala SK | 1:25:40 | +3:37 |
10. | 11 | Huikko Petteri | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:25:50 | +3:47 |
11. | 45 | Stenlund Daniel | Paimion Rasti | 1:25:51 | +3:48 |
12. | 41 | Saramäki Niklas | Lynx | 1:26:01 | +3:58 |
13. | 25 | Leskinen Antti-Pekka | Lynx | 1:26:05 | +4:02 |
14. | 43 | Valkama Sami | Paimion Rasti | 1:26:19 | +4:16 |
15. | 42 | Parkkinen Jarno | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:26:36 | +4:33 |
16. | 8 | Penttinen Topi | OK Trian | 1:26:37 | +4:34 |
17. | 40 | Mäkinen Vesa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:26:42 | +4:39 |
18. | 16 | Mäkinen Tapani | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:26:56 | +4:53 |
19. | 47 | Räsänen Markus | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:27:06 | +5:03 |
20. | 35 | Hämäläinen Sami | MS Parma | 1:27:10 | +5:07 |
21. | 6 | Koistinen Olli-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:27:26 | +5:23 |
22. | 34 | Kautto Lasse | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:27:45 | +5:42 |
23. | 4 | Huhtinen Mikko | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:27:51 | +5:48 |
24. | 44 | Sainio Santeri | Kangasala SK | 1:27:59 | +5:56 |
25. | 26 | Sorsa Perttu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:28:14 | +6:11 |
26. | 46 | Westerlund Juho | Koovee | 1:28:34 | +6:31 |
27. | 22 | Kinni Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:29:23 | +7:20 |
28. | 33 | Mattila Tuomas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:29:36 | +7:33 |
29. | 3 | Pohjola Lauri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:29:50 | +7:47 |
30. | 27 | Inkeri Eero | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:30:36 | +8:33 |
31. | 30 | Muukkonen Petteri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:31:57 | +9:54 |
32. | 18 | Vanhanen Konsta | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:32:11 | +10:08 |
33. | 20 | Joensuu Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:33:15 | +11:12 |
34. | 28 | Fabritius Mikael | OK Trian | 1:33:38 | +11:35 |
35. | 14 | Kivelä Mikko | Kangasala SK | 1:33:39 | +11:36 |
36. | 31 | Mänkärlä Janne | Lynx | 1:33:42 | +11:39 |
37. | 38 | Närvä Tomi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:34:37 | +12:34 |
38. | 12 | Hirvikallio Joni | Koovee | 1:34:50 | +12:47 |
39. | 15 | Manninen Heikki | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:34:57 | +12:54 |
40. | 1 | Wickholm Jörgen | OK Trian | 1:35:39 | +13:36 |
41. | 10 | Sulkula Ilari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:38:51 | +16:48 |
42. | 17 | Sund Otto | IF Femman | 1:39:13 | +17:10 |
43. | 2 | Rantala Kalle | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:39:19 | +17:16 |
44. | 9 | Hall Andreas | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:41:59 | +19:56 |
45. | 24 | Iivari Antti | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:45:18 | +23:15 |
13 | Keskisaari Ville | Vaajakosken Terä | Kesk. | ||
51 | Laakkonen Leo | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. | ||
19 | Lehtola Samu | Kangasala SK | Kesk. | ||
21 | Liuha Jarkko | Kangasala SK | Kesk. | ||
48 | Parjanne Antti | Turun Metsänkävijät | Kesk. | ||
39 | Kujala Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 157 | Rantanen Merja | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 58:01 | |
2. | 159 | Kemp Emily | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:01:08 | +3:07 |
3. | 151 | Joensuu Marttiina | SK Pohjantähti | 1:02:27 | +4:26 |
4. | 170 | Dambe Inga | Paimion Rasti | 1:02:29 | +4:28 |
5. | 156 | Kaskinen Mira | Rastikarhut | 1:03:27 | +5:26 |
6. | 141 | Sianoja Maija | MS Parma | 1:05:01 | +7:00 |
7. | 144 | Liikanen Marjo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:05:50 | +7:49 |
8. | 143 | Kyrölä Sonja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:06:06 | +8:05 |
9. | 153 | Leskinen Anne-Mari | Lynx | 1:06:35 | +8:34 |
10. | 139 | Silvennoinen Emma | Paimion Rasti | 1:07:42 | +9:41 |
11. | 152 | Ahonen Laura | Kangasala SK | 1:08:27 | +10:26 |
12. | 160 | Iso-Markku Paula | Kalevan Rasti | 1:08:34 | +10:33 |
13. | 145 | Hara Marika | Koovee | 1:09:17 | +11:16 |
14. | 161 | Miettinen Tiia | MS Parma | 1:09:24 | +11:23 |
15. | 150 | Väre Tiina | Someron Esa | 1:10:44 | +12:43 |
16. | 138 | Andelin Sanna | Lahden Taimi | 1:11:24 | +13:23 |
17. | 136 | Autio Päivi | Hiisirasti | 1:11:57 | +13:56 |
18. | 137 | Kauppi Minna | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:12:01 | +14:00 |
19. | 142 | Uotila Ulrika | Koovee | 1:13:00 | +14:59 |
20. | 148 | Tervo Susanna | MS Parma | 1:13:44 | +15:43 |
21. | 140 | Korhonen Miitu | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:14:10 | +16:09 |
22. | 162 | Heittola Satu | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:14:12 | +16:11 |
23. | 155 | Väänänen Mari | Kalevan Rasti | 1:14:22 | +16:21 |
23. | 166 | Westerlund Ina | OK77 | 1:14:22 | +16:21 |
25. | 101 | Helgerud Bodil | Norway | 1:14:38 | +16:37 |
26. | 117 | Kilpeläinen Elina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:15:55 | +17:54 |
26. | 147 | Ylikylä Suvi | Rastikarhut | 1:15:55 | +17:54 |
28. | 171 | Kymäläinen Sanni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:17:20 | +19:19 |
29. | 167 | Lylynperä Kaisa | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:18:18 | +20:17 |
30. | 104 | Forsström Sara | OK Raseborg | 1:19:52 | +21:51 |
31. | 158 | Jauhiainen Lena | OK Trian | 1:21:04 | +23:03 |
32. | 131 | Laitinen Salla | Espoon Akilles | 1:21:11 | +23:10 |
33. | 168 | Noponen Heli | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:21:16 | +23:15 |
34. | 126 | Nykänen Eveliina | Lappeen Riento | 1:21:25 | +23:24 |
35. | 133 | Kauppila Sanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:22:27 | +24:26 |
36. | 169 | Mattila Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:24:02 | +26:01 |
37. | 111 | Kangasaho Essi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:25:14 | +27:13 |
38. | 121 | Lax Sara | Koovee | 1:25:25 | +27:24 |
39. | 129 | Pensas-Maajärvi Johanna | Lappeen Riento | 1:25:35 | +27:34 |
40. | 102 | Lammi Elina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:25:48 | +27:47 |
41. | 115 | Ruokolainen Miina | OK77 | 1:28:54 | +30:53 |
42. | 113 | Tiitto Katariina | RasTiimi | 1:29:04 | +31:03 |
43. | 112 | Uotila Erika | Koovee | 1:30:41 | +32:40 |
44. | 118 | Tarkiainen Tia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:31:13 | +33:12 |
45. | 110 | Lindholm Vivian | OK77 | 1:33:08 | +35:07 |
46. | 130 | Lindroth Mia | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:34:34 | +36:33 |
47. | 106 | Honkimaa Anni | Espoon Suunta | 1:37:51 | +39:50 |
48. | 114 | Hietaoja Nelli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:41:20 | +43:19 |
49. | 107 | Ylipelkola Essi | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:41:50 | +43:49 |
50. | 105 | Tiitto Johanna | RasTiimi | 1:43:00 | +44:59 |
51. | 120 | Mäkitalo Kaisa | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:45:47 | +47:46 |
52. | 116 | Peltonen Iida | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:53:01 | +55:00 |
53. | 119 | Hanhijärvi Marjukka | Espoon Akilles | 2:00:38 | +1:02:37 |
103 | Grahn Elina | OK77 | Kesk. | ||
128 | Laamanen Saara | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
149 | Moilanen Anna | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
132 | Mäkitalo Veera | Kauhajoen Karhu | Kesk. | ||
108 | Suomalainen Sari | Leppävaaran Sisu | Hyl. |
Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 230 | Silvennoinen Santeri | Kalevan Rasti | 1:00:07 | |
2. | 243 | Saari Aki | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:03:50 | +3:43 |
3. | 228 | Saikko Antti | Lappeen Riento | 1:04:11 | +4:04 |
4. | 241 | Kuukka Anton | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:04:15 | +4:08 |
5. | 238 | Kangas Veli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:24 | +4:17 |
6. | 231 | Talvinen Arto | MS Parma | 1:04:39 | +4:32 |
7. | 235 | Karppinen Aleksi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:05:00 | +4:53 |
8. | 226 | Ahola Topias | Navi | 1:05:59 | +5:52 |
9. | 234 | Huostila Anssi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:06:00 | +5:53 |
10. | 240 | Syrjäläinen Arttu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:35 | +6:28 |
11. | 204 | Saleva Eero | SK Uusi | 1:07:30 | +7:23 |
12. | 236 | Takanen Lari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:08:26 | +8:19 |
13. | 242 | Ruohola Aaro | MS Parma | 1:09:37 | +9:30 |
14. | 225 | Koirikivi Anssi | RasTiimi | 1:10:02 | +9:55 |
15. | 245 | Ahola Joonas | Navi | 1:10:13 | +10:06 |
16. | 244 | Lampinen Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:16 | +10:09 |
17. | 250 | Leinonen Pauli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:10:31 | +10:24 |
18. | 227 | Kommio Jere | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:12:11 | +12:04 |
19. | 247 | Hanhijärvi Petrus | Espoon Akilles | 1:12:16 | +12:09 |
20. | 246 | Hyppölä Sampo | Pellon Ponsi | 1:15:01 | +14:54 |
21. | 203 | Kalliokoski Jooseppi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:16:48 | +16:41 |
22. | 237 | Sulkula Anton | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:17:59 | +17:52 |
23. | 217 | Salomaa Antti-Ville | Navi | 1:19:17 | +19:10 |
24. | 249 | Tuomaala Eero | SK Uusi | 1:20:23 | +20:16 |
25. | 216 | Aikio Severi | SK Pohjantähti | 1:20:45 | +20:38 |
26. | 215 | Kivelä Joonatan | Perhon Kiri | 1:23:17 | +23:10 |
27. | 221 | Itkonen Otto | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:23:24 | +23:17 |
28. | 224 | Lipsanen Jeremias | Navi | 1:23:59 | +23:52 |
29. | 211 | Grahn Viljam | Närpes OK | 1:24:25 | +24:18 |
30. | 220 | Holmberg Eetu | Rastikarhut | 1:26:29 | +26:22 |
31. | 248 | Laitinen Justus | Koovee | 1:26:37 | +26:30 |
32. | 205 | Lindroth Joona | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:27:06 | +26:59 |
33. | 223 | Schroderus Santeri | SK Pohjantähti | 1:27:19 | +27:12 |
34. | 202 | Sundelin Ville | Rastikarhut | 1:27:30 | +27:23 |
35. | 212 | Manninen Mika | Navi | 1:31:03 | +30:56 |
36. | 213 | Bergman Markku | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:31:43 | +31:36 |
37. | 210 | Roininen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:33:24 | +33:17 |
38. | 209 | Leipijärvi Joona | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:41:26 | +41:19 |
39. | 207 | Linna Matti | Oulaisten Huima | 1:44:36 | +44:29 |
40. | 201 | Lehtinen Kimi | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:51:04 | +50:57 |
233 | Schroderus Samuli | SK Pohjantähti | Kesk. | ||
232 | Pöyhönen Petja | Rastikarhut | Hyl. | ||
206 | Rantala Valtteri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Hyl. |
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 333 | Sorsa Aleksi | Espoon Suunta | 51:43 | |
2. | 331 | Heinonen Eero | MS Parma | 55:29 | +3:46 |
3. | 332 | Toivonen Eevert | Kangasala SK | 55:34 | +3:51 |
4. | 334 | Heikkilä Ollipekka | Lynx | 56:27 | +4:44 |
5. | 330 | Pernu Lari | Espoon Suunta | 59:21 | +7:38 |
6. | 335 | Valkamo Severi | Koovee | 1:01:51 | +10:08 |
7. | 336 | Ray Jonathan | OK77 | 1:02:07 | +10:24 |
8. | 341 | Hällström af Fabian | OK77 | 1:03:01 | +11:18 |
9. | 306 | Lavikainen Lauri | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:04:48 | +13:05 |
10. | 302 | Jalli Eero | MS Parma | 1:04:50 | +13:07 |
11. | 317 | Rauhala Juha | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:50 | +14:07 |
11. | 342 | Lammi Aleksi | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:05:50 | +14:07 |
13. | 328 | Ilmonen Aleksi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:06:05 | +14:22 |
14. | 311 | Jern Tobias | OK77 | 1:06:33 | +14:50 |
15. | 304 | Sulkula Paulus | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:06:54 | +15:11 |
16. | 325 | Huila Joona | Hiisirasti | 1:08:03 | +16:20 |
17. | 301 | Saukkonen Samuli | SK Uusi | 1:08:45 | +17:02 |
18. | 318 | Ovaska Janne | Luumäen Rasti | 1:09:44 | +18:01 |
19. | 340 | Tynys Joona | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:09:49 | +18:06 |
20. | 319 | Arola Matias | Paimion Rasti | 1:10:40 | +18:57 |
21. | 339 | Ylipulli Eero | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:11:48 | +20:05 |
22. | 305 | Jumppanen Oskari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:14:03 | +22:20 |
23. | 316 | Sormunen Roope | Rasti E4 | 1:15:00 | +23:17 |
24. | 312 | Taulavuori Arttu | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:15:22 | +23:39 |
25. | 313 | Larmala Niko | Espoon Suunta | 1:15:24 | +23:41 |
26. | 329 | Kerkola Nico | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:15:58 | +24:15 |
27. | 320 | Ketola Akseli | Koovee | 1:16:56 | +25:13 |
28. | 307 | Pietikäinen Aleksi | SK Uusi | 1:18:00 | +26:17 |
29. | 309 | Vehmas Miika | Espoon Suunta | 1:19:08 | +27:25 |
30. | 326 | Puolakanaho Sakari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:22:16 | +30:33 |
31. | 308 | Johansson Viljo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:23:49 | +32:06 |
32. | 322 | Ylinen Juho | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:31:51 | +40:08 |
33. | 321 | Kivikko Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:34:50 | +43:07 |
34. | 327 | Pitkänen Jonne | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:38:10 | +46:27 |
35. | 315 | Eskola Calle | OK Kristina | 2:10:55 | +1:19:12 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 426 | Heikkilä Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:50 | |
2. | 428 | Kaario Otto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 44:43 | +53 |
3. | 421 | Ruohola Akseli | MS Parma | 45:10 | +1:20 |
4. | 422 | Mustajoki Taavi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:39 | +2:49 |
5. | 419 | Puranen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:46 | +4:56 |
6. | 433 | Lapila Eero | MS Parma | 49:47 | +5:57 |
7. | 424 | Heikkinen Valtteri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 50:36 | +6:46 |
8. | 417 | Väyrynen Antti | Kymin Suunnistajat | 51:19 | +7:29 |
9. | 418 | Niskanen Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 52:30 | +8:40 |
9. | 432 | Pitkänen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:30 | +8:40 |
11. | 431 | Suutari Matti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 52:35 | +8:45 |
12. | 430 | Mäkinen Tuukka | Hiisirasti | 53:47 | +9:57 |
13. | 411 | Lehtoranta Teemu | SK Uusi | 54:38 | +10:48 |
14. | 429 | Palmen Alvar | Espoon Suunta | 55:04 | +11:14 |
15. | 425 | Hakuli Tommi | SK Uusi | 57:02 | +13:12 |
16. | 413 | Pajukangas Mikko | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 57:24 | +13:34 |
17. | 420 | Tiljander Ville | Hyvinkään Rasti | 57:34 | +13:44 |
18. | 404 | Hyttinen Jaakko | Rasti E4 | 58:06 | +14:16 |
19. | 405 | Kommio Niko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 58:18 | +14:28 |
20. | 409 | Hirvonen Joni | Rastivarsat | 58:39 | +14:49 |
21. | 406 | Hakala Petteri | Rasti-Nokia | 59:04 | +15:14 |
22. | 414 | Huhtanen Kiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 59:47 | +15:57 |
23. | 415 | Valkila Saku | Turun Suunnistajat | 59:49 | +15:59 |
24. | 407 | Takanen Samu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:03:40 | +19:50 |
25. | 416 | Kiljunen Eemeli | Rastivarsat | 1:05:13 | +21:23 |
26. | 402 | Nurminen Jani | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:05:30 | +21:40 |
27. | 401 | Nokka Atte | Rasti 88 | 1:06:22 | +22:32 |
28. | 408 | Varis Henry | Rasti E4 | 1:06:45 | +22:55 |
29. | 423 | Laaksonen Arttu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:07:01 | +23:11 |
412 | Visuri Ilari | OK77 | Kesk. | ||
410 | Mesiäinen Jaakko | Navi | Hyl. |
Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 536 | Koivisto Daniel | Kymin Suunnistajat | 35:36 | |
2. | 535 | Viippola Aapo | Oulun Tarmo | 37:54 | +2:18 |
3. | 541 | Vuori Justus | Turun Suunnistajat | 38:14 | +2:38 |
4. | 540 | Klemola Saul | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 38:16 | +2:40 |
5. | 526 | Pasi Antti | Kymin Suunnistajat | 38:42 | +3:06 |
6. | 529 | Aho Aaro | Valkeakosken Haka | 38:47 | +3:11 |
7. | 538 | Ahola Mikko | Kangasala SK | 39:02 | +3:26 |
8. | 527 | Niemi Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:07 | +3:31 |
9. | 532 | Salonen Matias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:22 | +3:46 |
10. | 504 | Hellman Aleksi | MS Parma | 40:07 | +4:31 |
11. | 533 | Laakso Ville | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 40:42 | +5:06 |
12. | 528 | Hiidenhovi Aleks | MS Parma | 40:49 | +5:13 |
13. | 534 | Joutsensaari Jeremias | Kangasala SK | 40:52 | +5:16 |
14. | 537 | Kinnala Ville | Turun Suunnistajat | 41:09 | +5:33 |
15. | 539 | Lilja Juha | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:38 | +6:02 |
16. | 514 | Ruuhiala Roope | Hiisirasti | 42:15 | +6:39 |
17. | 543 | Pousi Juho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 42:36 | +7:00 |
18. | 523 | Westerlund Otso | Koovee | 42:37 | +7:01 |
19. | 525 | Vicari Lars | Navi | 43:04 | +7:28 |
20. | 522 | Sipiläinen Konsta | Suunta Jyväskylä | 44:50 | +9:14 |
21. | 510 | Torsti Valtteri | Espoon Akilles | 45:12 | +9:36 |
22. | 502 | Kaksonen Teemu | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 45:21 | +9:45 |
23. | 524 | Piironen Konsta | MS Parma | 45:31 | +9:55 |
24. | 516 | Seppälä Pyry | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 46:26 | +10:50 |
25. | 530 | Heinaro Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 47:04 | +11:28 |
26. | 520 | Härkönen Sami | Oulun Tarmo | 47:37 | +12:01 |
27. | 507 | Kauppi Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:47 | +12:11 |
28. | 531 | Saarnijoki Miska | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:00 | +12:24 |
29. | 515 | Rehn Ville | Lynx | 49:24 | +13:48 |
30. | 513 | Vesterinen Arttu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:34 | +13:58 |
31. | 519 | Niemi Oskari | Lappeen Riento | 49:42 | +14:06 |
32. | 517 | Johansson Väinö | Kalvolan Keihäs | 49:43 | +14:07 |
33. | 542 | Ekström Rasmus | MS Parma | 50:51 | +15:15 |
34. | 521 | Inkilä Reetu | Keuruun Kisailijat | 50:58 | +15:22 |
35. | 518 | Natunen Samuli | Savon Suunta | 52:50 | +17:14 |
36. | 511 | Hyppölä Pyry | Sotkamon Jymy | 53:36 | +18:00 |
37. | 512 | Haikonen Aaro | Ulvilan Ura | 56:41 | +21:05 |
38. | 509 | Salonen Eetu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 58:12 | +22:36 |
39. | 505 | Nuuttila Sami | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:01:10 | +25:34 |
40. | 503 | Husu Miika | SK Vuoksi | 1:04:46 | +29:10 |
41. | 506 | Ekholm Tobias | OK Trian | 1:07:13 | +31:37 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1068 | Eerola Mikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:55 | |
2. | 1073 | Viilo Lasse | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:44 | +1:49 |
3. | 1076 | Mähönen Vili | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:37 | +2:42 |
4. | 1071 | Heikkilä Niklas | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 35:39 | +2:44 |
5. | 1069 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 36:51 | +3:56 |
6. | 1083 | Talja Eljas | OK77 | 36:59 | +4:04 |
7. | 1070 | Venetjoki Väinö | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 37:44 | +4:49 |
8. | 1084 | Oksanen Teemu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 38:31 | +5:36 |
9. | 1078 | Asklöf Henrik | Lynx | 38:47 | +5:52 |
10. | 1082 | Lindqvist Arttu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 38:54 | +5:59 |
11. | 1072 | Mårtenson Valter | OK77 | 39:05 | +6:10 |
12. | 1080 | Mattila Pyry | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 39:30 | +6:35 |
13. | 1074 | Tala Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:33 | +6:38 |
14. | 1064 | Helminen Topias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 39:50 | +6:55 |
15. | 1079 | Kontio Kimmo | Kangasala SK | 41:31 | +8:36 |
16. | 1077 | Turkki Eero | Olavin Rasti | 42:08 | +9:13 |
17. | 1059 | Nykänen Tomi | Lammin Säkiä | 42:10 | +9:15 |
18. | 1066 | Mustonen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:20 | +10:25 |
19. | 1067 | Kotro Väinö | Kymin Suunnistajat | 45:27 | +12:32 |
20. | 1054 | Sankelo Antton | Lapuan Virkiä | 46:29 | +13:34 |
21. | 1075 | Nokka Vesa | Rasti 88 | 46:38 | +13:43 |
22. | 1062 | Viinikainen Vilppu | Espoon Suunta | 47:21 | +14:26 |
23. | 1053 | Koskela Sakari | Rasti-Jussit | 48:37 | +15:42 |
24. | 1065 | Virtanen Aaro | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 49:12 | +16:17 |
25. | 1061 | Laakso Lasse | Suunta Jyväskylä | 49:26 | +16:31 |
26. | 1081 | Rautio Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 50:36 | +17:41 |
27. | 1060 | Nurminen Eerik | Kangasala SK | 51:19 | +18:24 |
28. | 1051 | Mustajoki Tiitus | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:48 | +19:53 |
29. | 1058 | Arvela Oskari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 52:58 | +20:03 |
30. | 1052 | Hakulinen Saku | Vehkalahden Veikot | 55:17 | +22:22 |
31. | 1063 | Väisänen Leevi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:30 | +25:35 |
32. | 1055 | Vaenerberg Niko | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 58:53 | +25:58 |
33. | 1056 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:16 | +33:21 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 266 | Kotkajuuri Anna | Kangasala SK | 55:39 | |
2. | 277 | Jokela Emmi | Suunta-Sepot | 57:28 | +1:49 |
3. | 274 | Otsamo Pihla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:32 | +1:53 |
4. | 268 | Heittola Suvi | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:00:22 | +4:43 |
5. | 258 | Lohikainen Milla | Rastivarsat | 1:00:35 | +4:56 |
6. | 265 | Aho Petra | Navi | 1:01:28 | +5:49 |
7. | 273 | Tolonen Annabella | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:01:30 | +5:51 |
8. | 276 | Rajamäki Netta | Kangasala SK | 1:01:38 | +5:59 |
9. | 275 | Rantanen Emilia | MS Parma | 1:01:56 | +6:17 |
10. | 259 | Hyyrynen Noora | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:02:52 | +7:13 |
11. | 279 | Väisänen Essi | SK Vuoksi | 1:03:08 | +7:29 |
12. | 255 | Jussila Jutta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:03:34 | +7:55 |
13. | 267 | Schoultz von Katja | OK Trian | 1:06:09 | +10:30 |
14. | 253 | Heikkilä Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:28 | +13:49 |
15. | 270 | Matilainen Helena | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:53 | +14:14 |
16. | 254 | Isolähteenmäki Pia | Rastikarhut | 1:09:56 | +14:17 |
17. | 278 | Hakala Essi | MS Parma | 1:10:16 | +14:37 |
18. | 256 | Korhonen Julia | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:10:50 | +15:11 |
19. | 271 | Reponen Niina | Paimion Rasti | 1:11:58 | +16:19 |
20. | 262 | Haapakoski Tiina | Rastikarhut | 1:13:06 | +17:27 |
21. | 251 | Rehn Nelli | Lynx | 1:16:05 | +20:26 |
22. | 260 | Valkonen Viivi | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:20:44 | +25:05 |
23. | 272 | Boxström Agneta | OK Trian | 1:23:49 | +28:10 |
24. | 263 | Lehto Jenna | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:24:00 | +28:21 |
25. | 269 | Väyrynen Aino | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:25:03 | +29:24 |
26. | 264 | Tarvainen Heini | Navi | 1:25:47 | +30:08 |
27. | 261 | Anttila Tiina | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:28:07 | +32:28 |
252 | Ray Jenny | OK77 | Kesk. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 361 | Jalava Enni | Turun Suunnistajat | 52:20 | |
2. | 368 | Haltia Riikka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 53:42 | +1:22 |
3. | 370 | Ståhlberg Emilia | Espoon Suunta | 54:46 | +2:26 |
4. | 364 | Koskinen Noora | Hiisirasti | 57:47 | +5:27 |
5. | 366 | Väliheikki Petra | Laitasaaren Veto | 58:03 | +5:43 |
6. | 351 | Taubert Iiris | Koovee | 59:31 | +7:11 |
7. | 362 | Martikainen Karoliina | OK Trian | 1:00:27 | +8:07 |
8. | 369 | Kinnala Venla | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:01:29 | +9:09 |
9. | 367 | Kivilaakso Anni | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:50 | +12:30 |
10. | 359 | Donner Isabel | OK77 | 1:06:40 | +14:20 |
11. | 358 | Pulkkinen Iita | Navi | 1:09:16 | +16:56 |
12. | 357 | Fingerroos Camilla | Paimion Rasti | 1:09:35 | +17:15 |
13. | 354 | Brink Johanna | Pargas IF | 1:11:03 | +18:43 |
14. | 353 | Kaartinen Selja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:20:02 | +27:42 |
15. | 356 | Toivanen Hilla | Rasti-Nokia | 1:30:36 | +38:16 |
16. | 355 | Virtanen Anna | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:33:27 | +41:07 |
360 | Antikainen Inna | MS Parma | Kesk. | ||
352 | Ekström Hanne-Line | MS Parma | Hyl. | ||
365 | Valtonen Anni | MS Parma | Hyl. |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 462 | Haanpää Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:11 | |
2. | 466 | Klemettinen Veera | Suunta Jyväskylä | 47:03 | +52 |
3. | 454 | Nummela Liinu | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 47:05 | +54 |
4. | 461 | Mahlamäki Ella | Espoon Suunta | 48:11 | +2:00 |
5. | 465 | Plit Heidi | Espoon Suunta | 50:03 | +3:52 |
6. | 460 | Norrbacka Sanni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 50:29 | +4:18 |
7. | 444 | Koskela Sanna | Rasti-Jussit | 50:50 | +4:39 |
8. | 458 | Pitkänen Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:31 | +5:20 |
9. | 459 | Nymalm Amy | Pargas IF | 52:15 | +6:04 |
10. | 464 | Annala Vilma | Kangasala SK | 54:46 | +8:35 |
11. | 448 | Similä Roosa | SK Vuoksi | 55:27 | +9:16 |
12. | 441 | Torrkulla Julia | IF Femman | 56:55 | +10:44 |
13. | 455 | Niva Sara | Laitasaaren Veto | 56:56 | +10:45 |
14. | 453 | Nurminen Jutta | Valkeakosken Haka | 58:03 | +11:52 |
15. | 456 | Haapasalo Henriikka | SK Pohjantähti | 58:42 | +12:31 |
16. | 446 | Friman Ronja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:00:13 | +14:02 |
17. | 442 | Rintanen Heini | Kangasala SK | 1:01:38 | +15:27 |
18. | 457 | Kontkanen Ronja | Kangasala SK | 1:02:24 | +16:13 |
19. | 451 | Korhonen Saara | SK Uusi | 1:06:43 | +20:32 |
20. | 452 | Rautakorpi Miina | Kangasala SK | 1:09:19 | +23:08 |
21. | 447 | Kylmälä Laura | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:12:59 | +26:48 |
22. | 449 | Rautasalo Iina | Kalevan Rasti | 1:21:28 | +35:17 |
23. | 445 | Paavola Tiina | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:25:12 | +39:01 |
450 | Juva Jonna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. | ||
463 | Kovanen Maiju | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 568 | Pylvänäinen Henna | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 37:18 | |
2. | 565 | Tuomisto Anu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 38:12 | +54 |
3. | 567 | Haavisto Alli | Turun Suunnistajat | 38:42 | +1:24 |
4. | 571 | Rantanen Essi | MS Parma | 39:07 | +1:49 |
5. | 575 | Donner Janina | OK77 | 40:13 | +2:55 |
6. | 564 | Hanhijärvi Leenukka | Espoon Akilles | 40:16 | +2:58 |
7. | 566 | Heikkilä Tuuli | Lynx | 40:40 | +3:22 |
8. | 570 | Matilainen Annika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:02 | +3:44 |
9. | 569 | Tuomisto Satu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 41:17 | +3:59 |
10. | 558 | Pelkonen Roosa | Rastivarsat | 43:35 | +6:17 |
11. | 574 | Viholainen Elisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 44:06 | +6:48 |
12. | 576 | Koskinen Pinja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 44:18 | +7:00 |
13. | 562 | Kääriä Venla | Kymin Suunnistajat | 46:20 | +9:02 |
14. | 573 | Rantala Jasmiina | Rasti-Lukko | 46:22 | +9:04 |
15. | 561 | Holmgren Antonia | OK Trian | 48:41 | +11:23 |
16. | 553 | Kivikko Jenni | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 51:00 | +13:42 |
17. | 560 | Simola Reea | Koovee | 55:05 | +17:47 |
18. | 554 | Kurikkala Eeva | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 59:00 | +21:42 |
19. | 555 | Kukkonen Tuulia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:00:26 | +23:08 |
20. | 563 | Avelin Melina | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:01:54 | +24:36 |
21. | 557 | Sulkula Evita | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:07:37 | +30:19 |
556 | Leipijärvi Jenna | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1024 | Kurth Sara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:11 | |
2. | 1026 | Ståhlberg Elisa | Espoon Suunta | 39:31 | +3:20 |
3. | 1017 | Klemettinen Kaisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 39:50 | +3:39 |
4. | 1023 | Lehtinen Meiju | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 39:54 | +3:43 |
5. | 1014 | Silvennoinen Siiri | Kalevan Rasti | 41:24 | +5:13 |
6. | 1007 | Kovanen Anu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 41:51 | +5:40 |
7. | 1025 | Turakainen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:16 | +6:05 |
8. | 1027 | Kuusinen Sanni | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 42:41 | +6:30 |
9. | 1018 | Haanpää Kaisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:24 | +7:13 |
10. | 1020 | Nurminen Inka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 43:51 | +7:40 |
11. | 1006 | Välimaa Eveliina | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 45:09 | +8:58 |
12. | 1005 | Väliheikki Julia | Laitasaaren Veto | 46:27 | +10:16 |
13. | 1009 | Voutilainen Viivi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 48:02 | +11:51 |
14. | 1013 | Kangas Taika | SK Pohjantähti | 48:24 | +12:13 |
15. | 1016 | Taulavuori Venla | Alatornion Pirkat | 48:42 | +12:31 |
16. | 1004 | Peltonen Riikka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 48:44 | +12:33 |
17. | 1015 | Yli-Hietanen Saara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:18 | +13:07 |
18. | 1019 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF | 49:35 | +13:24 |
19. | 1001 | Viianen Jenna | Laihian Luja | 50:50 | +14:39 |
20. | 1012 | Pellinen Viivi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 52:42 | +16:31 |
21. | 1021 | Heinaro Ellen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:35 | +18:24 |
22. | 1003 | Lohikainen Eveliina | Rastivarsat | 57:27 | +21:16 |
23. | 1002 | Ruoti Miina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:04:52 | +28:41 |
24. | 1011 | Haglund Sofia | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:07:40 | +31:29 |
1022 | Kukonlehto Hilda | Kangasala SK | Kesk. | ||
1010 | Sundqvist Ida | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Kesk. |
Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 650 | Vähänen Sami | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:01:40 | |
2. | 644 | Vilska Kimmo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:02:27 | +47 |
3. | 642 | Heinonen Jouni | Koovee | 1:03:24 | +1:44 |
4. | 631 | Sipilä Mikko | Kangasala SK | 1:03:31 | +1:51 |
5. | 634 | Laitinen Petteri | Kangasala SK | 1:04:07 | +2:27 |
6. | 632 | Toivio Heikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:04:51 | +3:11 |
7. | 630 | Vapa Marko | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:05:32 | +3:52 |
8. | 647 | Ketolainen Juha-Ville | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:06:04 | +4:24 |
9. | 635 | Villa Juha | Karkki-Rasti | 1:07:59 | +6:19 |
10. | 628 | Pellinen Teppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:08:41 | +7:01 |
11. | 648 | Myllymäki Tero | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:09:00 | +7:20 |
12. | 641 | Hämäläinen Ari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:09:31 | +7:51 |
13. | 640 | Virta Jani | OK Trian | 1:10:22 | +8:42 |
14. | 646 | Asikainen Saku | Hiisirasti | 1:10:36 | +8:56 |
15. | 615 | Muikku Anssi | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:11:15 | +9:35 |
16. | 638 | Sompi Jani | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:12:28 | +10:48 |
17. | 626 | Samposalo Kai | Kangasala SK | 1:12:49 | +11:09 |
18. | 629 | Kapiainen Tomi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:13:06 | +11:26 |
19. | 636 | Kivelä Marko | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:15:13 | +13:33 |
20. | 614 | Lintunen Sampsa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:15:31 | +13:51 |
21. | 606 | Väänänen Heikki | Pihkaniskat | 1:16:10 | +14:30 |
22. | 639 | Kopra Tero | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:17:45 | +16:05 |
23. | 623 | Lehtonen Pasi | Hauhon Sisu | 1:19:01 | +17:21 |
24. | 608 | Reinikainen Antti | Team Lost | 1:20:29 | +18:49 |
25. | 624 | Mikkola Ilkka | Hiisirasti | 1:21:32 | +19:52 |
26. | 610 | Riikonen Petri | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:23:06 | +21:26 |
27. | 603 | Kankaanpää Timo | Maarian Mahti | 1:23:38 | +21:58 |
28. | 601 | Isokoski Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:23:50 | +22:10 |
29. | 618 | Nurminen Janne | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:24:45 | +23:05 |
30. | 622 | Hellsten Juha | MS Parma | 1:24:58 | +23:18 |
31. | 649 | Lepistö Mikko | Hauhon Sisu | 1:25:14 | +23:34 |
32. | 627 | Johansson Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:25:28 | +23:48 |
33. | 607 | Lindberg Lauri | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:26:55 | +25:15 |
34. | 633 | Tamminen Jani | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:27:03 | +25:23 |
35. | 611 | Suominen Tomi | Espoon Suunta | 1:30:11 | +28:31 |
36. | 617 | Sainio Mikko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:30:17 | +28:37 |
37. | 637 | Korkeakangas Antti | Rasti-Jussit | 1:30:59 | +29:19 |
38. | 602 | Vapa Mikko | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:32:32 | +30:52 |
39. | 645 | Silvasti Heikki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:32:49 | +31:09 |
40. | 621 | Auvinen Jukka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:36:56 | +35:16 |
41. | 605 | Koski Juha | Valkealan Kajo | 1:41:32 | +39:52 |
42. | 616 | Pöntinen Henri | Koovee | 1:43:11 | +41:31 |
43. | 604 | Kara Olli | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:46:01 | +44:21 |
44. | 613 | Rosenblad Kalle | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:49:23 | +47:43 |
45. | 612 | Vainio Mikko | Koovee | 1:51:23 | +49:43 |
46. | 619 | Aalto Erno | Liperin Taimi | 1:58:58 | +57:18 |
643 | Hongisto Osmo | Loimaan Jankko | Kesk. | ||
620 | Vainiomäki Markus | Suunta-Sepot | Kesk. | ||
625 | Karri Janne | Hyvinkään Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 751 | Saari Petri | Vaajakosken Terä | 55:46 | |
2. | 757 | Kankaanpää Vesa | OK77 | 59:56 | +4:10 |
3. | 756 | Noponen Petri | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:02:11 | +6:25 |
4. | 750 | Salo Mikael | OK Trian | 1:03:04 | +7:18 |
5. | 741 | Pitkänen Marko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:04:27 | +8:41 |
6. | 742 | Lilja Arto | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:04:28 | +8:42 |
7. | 760 | Kettunen Heikki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:04:35 | +8:49 |
8. | 734 | Virtanen Janne | Paimion Rasti | 1:07:07 | +11:21 |
9. | 746 | Lantela Jaani | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:07:34 | +11:48 |
10. | 764 | Airila Markus | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:07:45 | +11:59 |
11. | 761 | Riissanen Jani | Espoon Akilles | 1:07:58 | +12:12 |
12. | 743 | Salonen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:59 | +12:13 |
13. | 736 | Liuha Jari | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:08:17 | +12:31 |
14. | 735 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:01 | +14:15 |
15. | 745 | Viippola Ilpo | Oulun Tarmo | 1:10:24 | +14:38 |
16. | 765 | Kallioniemi Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 1:10:53 | +15:07 |
17. | 763 | Niemelä Hannu | RasTiimi | 1:11:02 | +15:16 |
18. | 754 | Löfbacka Sami | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:11:12 | +15:26 |
19. | 749 | Jääskeläinen Iiro | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:11:41 | +15:55 |
20. | 737 | Lepo Mikko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:12:25 | +16:39 |
21. | 759 | Mamia Tero | Koovee | 1:13:04 | +17:18 |
22. | 738 | Åberg Janne | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:13:25 | +17:39 |
23. | 739 | Tonder Mika | SK Vuoksi | 1:14:06 | +18:20 |
24. | 747 | Torrkulla Jan | IF Femman | 1:14:09 | +18:23 |
25. | 733 | Tiirikainen Samuli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:14:20 | +18:34 |
25. | 762 | Husu Heikki | SK Vuoksi | 1:14:20 | +18:34 |
27. | 766 | Kivilaakso Janne | Lynx | 1:14:22 | +18:36 |
28. | 718 | Kuronen Tommi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:15:48 | +20:02 |
29. | 714 | Nikkinen Jari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:16:44 | +20:58 |
30. | 752 | Kaplas Jarkko | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:17:59 | +22:13 |
31. | 723 | Pentikäinen Mika | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:20:31 | +24:45 |
32. | 707 | Saarela Jarno | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:20:46 | +25:00 |
33. | 712 | Varis Ari | Rasti E4 | 1:20:49 | +25:03 |
34. | 719 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx | 1:21:15 | +25:29 |
35. | 744 | Partanen Tapani | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:21:25 | +25:39 |
36. | 713 | Tuviala Vesa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:23:11 | +27:25 |
37. | 730 | Tuomala Tuukka | Rastivarsat | 1:23:44 | +27:58 |
38. | 748 | Pietiläinen Juha | Rasti E4 | 1:26:14 | +30:28 |
39. | 708 | Mönttinen Sami | Rasti E4 | 1:28:41 | +32:55 |
40. | 703 | Sirola Timo | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:29:14 | +33:28 |
41. | 740 | Hytönen Harri | Rastivarsat | 1:31:07 | +35:21 |
42. | 717 | Havula Jarmo | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät | 1:31:57 | +36:11 |
43. | 706 | Savolainen Tomi | Rastiketut | 1:32:37 | +36:51 |
44. | 724 | Hankaniemi Tomi | Vesaisen Pojat | 1:35:19 | +39:33 |
45. | 726 | Kiuru Jani | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:37:00 | +41:14 |
46. | 709 | Salonen Mika | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:37:07 | +41:21 |
47. | 725 | Malmi Ilkka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:39:59 | +44:13 |
48. | 704 | Kiintola Jarno | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:41:10 | +45:24 |
49. | 715 | Kämäräinen Sami | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 1:41:48 | +46:02 |
50. | 705 | Maasilta Tommi | Rastivarsat | 1:42:31 | +46:45 |
51. | 720 | Leinikka Harri | OK Raseborg | 1:43:55 | +48:09 |
52. | 732 | Kalajo Aku | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:44:02 | +48:16 |
53. | 711 | Mikkola Marko | Hiisirasti | 1:44:34 | +48:48 |
54. | 716 | Koskinen Arttu | Hauhon Sisu | 1:45:46 | +50:00 |
55. | 729 | Neuvonen Janne | Luumäen Rasti | 1:46:14 | +50:28 |
56. | 722 | Pyy Erkko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:46:22 | +50:36 |
57. | 721 | Virtanen Joni | Espoon Suunta | 1:48:51 | +53:05 |
58. | 727 | Isoluoma Jani | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:55:20 | +59:34 |
59. | 702 | Männistö Tuomo | Navi | 2:00:31 | +1:04:45 |
60. | 710 | Leppäniemi Jani | Vetelin Urheilijat | 2:01:55 | +1:06:09 |
731 | Voutilainen Arto | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Kesk. | ||
758 | Haikonen Jyrki | Ulvilan Ura | Hyl. |
Lähti: 84, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 889 | Nymalm Sören | Pargas IF | 58:13 | |
2. | 876 | Forsblom Vesa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:00:00 | +1:47 |
3. | 875 | Märkälä Janne | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:01:54 | +3:41 |
4. | 856 | Karppinen Timo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:02:25 | +4:12 |
5. | 849 | Loukkalahti Marko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:03:38 | +5:25 |
6. | 853 | Vuorenpää Asmo | Laitilan Jyske | 1:03:45 | +5:32 |
7. | 873 | Kuusinen Petri | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:04:00 | +5:47 |
8. | 854 | Donner Jan | OK77 | 1:04:17 | +6:04 |
9. | 885 | Vainionpää Matti | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:04:36 | +6:23 |
10. | 887 | Pulli Antero | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:05:33 | +7:20 |
11. | 845 | Haanpää Tuomo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:59 | +7:46 |
12. | 884 | Yli-Kauppila Mikko | Hiisirasti | 1:06:51 | +8:38 |
13. | 879 | Heikkilä Ossi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:07:14 | +9:01 |
14. | 847 | Heikkilä Tero | Paimion Rasti | 1:07:23 | +9:10 |
15. | 871 | Haapasalo Harri | SK Pohjantähti | 1:08:07 | +9:54 |
16. | 878 | Ryyppö Jarkko | Rastivarsat | 1:08:09 | +9:56 |
17. | 852 | Mannervesi Mika | Paimion Rasti | 1:08:58 | +10:45 |
18. | 822 | Palo Ari | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:09:21 | +11:08 |
19. | 880 | Sivill Keijo | Rasti E4 | 1:09:53 | +11:40 |
20. | 830 | Hiiri Ari | Hauhon Sisu | 1:10:47 | +12:34 |
21. | 855 | Jokela Jari | Rasti-Nokia | 1:11:09 | +12:56 |
22. | 866 | Sivill Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:13:25 | +15:12 |
23. | 868 | Asklöf Tom | Lynx | 1:15:25 | +17:12 |
24. | 842 | Prittinen Juha | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:15:48 | +17:35 |
25. | 874 | Uotila Marko | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:16:01 | +17:48 |
26. | 869 | Elo Mika | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:17:26 | +19:13 |
27. | 859 | Kurhinen Tomi | Rastivarsat | 1:17:28 | +19:15 |
28. | 850 | Hartman Janne | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:17:33 | +19:20 |
29. | 836 | Kärkkäinen Mikko | Lammin Säkiä | 1:17:45 | +19:32 |
30. | 862 | Björkqvist Niklas | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:18:41 | +20:28 |
31. | 832 | Turunen Jari | Juvan Urheilijat | 1:18:59 | +20:46 |
32. | 857 | Ruuska Vesa | Kangasala SK | 1:19:42 | +21:29 |
33. | 886 | Tielinen Vesa | Luumäen Rasti | 1:19:48 | +21:35 |
34. | 846 | Kerkola Mika | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:20:12 | +21:59 |
35. | 860 | Larmala Juha-Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 1:21:49 | +23:36 |
36. | 844 | Haaramo Panu | Espoon Suunta | 1:23:31 | +25:18 |
37. | 820 | Jokela Jukka | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:23:35 | +25:22 |
38. | 883 | Nyman Jörgen | OK Raseborg | 1:24:29 | +26:16 |
39. | 805 | Marttinen Teijo | Navi | 1:24:50 | +26:37 |
40. | 881 | Ilmonen Matti | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:24:53 | +26:40 |
41. | 864 | Mauriala Jarmo | Koovee | 1:26:49 | +28:36 |
42. | 826 | Pöyry Jukka | Navi | 1:26:53 | +28:40 |
43. | 851 | Jussila Kari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:27:16 | +29:03 |
44. | 837 | Kurki Esa | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:27:56 | +29:43 |
45. | 831 | Laakso Ilkka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:28:48 | +30:35 |
46. | 803 | Laiho Juha-Matti | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 1:29:05 | +30:52 |
47. | 827 | Rautio Mika | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:29:08 | +30:55 |
48. | 839 | Brink Anders | Pargas IF | 1:29:11 | +30:58 |
49. | 843 | Kettunen Petri | Kalevan Rasti | 1:29:46 | +31:33 |
50. | 828 | Eskelinen Jussi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:29:57 | +31:44 |
51. | 861 | Aho Jarmo | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:30:05 | +31:52 |
52. | 858 | Venäläinen Toni | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:32:32 | +34:19 |
53. | 825 | Kujanpää Jukka | Kangasala SK | 1:34:06 | +35:53 |
54. | 807 | Kuusisto Seppo | Koovee | 1:34:07 | +35:54 |
55. | 863 | Taulavuori Tero | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:34:14 | +36:01 |
56. | 824 | Anttila Jouni | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:35:43 | +37:30 |
57. | 840 | Savilahti Petri | Lynx | 1:36:21 | +38:08 |
58. | 888 | Kahiala Jari | Pihkaniskat | 1:37:19 | +39:06 |
59. | 813 | Takaoja Vesa | Olavin Rasti | 1:37:27 | +39:14 |
60. | 814 | Ojalainen Jorma | SK Vuoksi | 1:38:01 | +39:48 |
61. | 811 | Jokinen Pekka | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:38:52 | +40:39 |
62. | 810 | Lassila Marko | Lammin Säkiä | 1:38:54 | +40:41 |
63. | 812 | Väliheikki Mikael | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:39:17 | +41:04 |
64. | 835 | Lohikainen Timo | Rastivarsat | 1:40:53 | +42:40 |
65. | 821 | Hämynen Petri | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 1:41:01 | +42:48 |
66. | 815 | Laine Arttu | Espoon Suunta | 1:41:24 | +43:11 |
67. | 818 | Korhonen Arto | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:41:55 | +43:42 |
68. | 808 | Korhonen Mika | SK Vuoksi | 1:47:33 | +49:20 |
69. | 823 | Ritvanen Paavo | Pihkaniskat | 1:51:12 | +52:59 |
70. | 802 | Tuokko Jyrki | Rastivarsat | 1:52:02 | +53:49 |
71. | 834 | Heikkinen Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 1:53:53 | +55:40 |
72. | 809 | Pietikäinen Timo | Pihkaniskat | 2:00:04 | +1:01:51 |
73. | 806 | Kommio Jyrki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:11:30 | +1:13:17 |
74. | 838 | Kauhanen Ari | OK77 | 2:27:10 | +1:28:57 |
75. | 817 | Piirainen Jyrki | Raisu Lumous | 2:36:27 | +1:38:14 |
819 | Forma Pauli | Hiidenkiertäjät | Kesk. | ||
841 | Hakamäki Matti | Suunta Jyväskylä | Kesk. | ||
865 | Kivilaakso Sami | Lynx | Kesk. | ||
801 | Nurminen Pekka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
833 | Reiman Markku | Järvenpään Palo | Kesk. | ||
848 | Vidqvist Jouni | Turun Metsänkävijät | Kesk. | ||
882 | Liljeström Kimmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
816 | Mattila Tapio | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. | ||
877 | Parttimaa Timo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. |
Lähti: 72, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 960 | Kaartinen Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 54:50 | |
2. | 975 | Kuoppala Esa | Rasti-Kurikka | 56:14 | +1:24 |
3. | 974 | Nyholm Thomas | OK Trian | 58:23 | +3:33 |
4. | 943 | Nurmela Timo | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:01:30 | +6:40 |
5. | 977 | Peltola Ilkka | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:01:58 | +7:08 |
6. | 956 | Vantaala Jouni | Lammin Säkiä | 1:02:34 | +7:44 |
7. | 902 | Mäkinen Seppo | Pellon Ponsi | 1:03:37 | +8:47 |
8. | 968 | Kiljunen Pekka | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:03:42 | +8:52 |
9. | 941 | Natunen Timo | Savon Suunta | 1:04:47 | +9:57 |
10. | 958 | Ylä-Oijala Pasi | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:05:07 | +10:17 |
11. | 961 | Tuomisto Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:05:53 | +11:03 |
12. | 945 | Laiho Hannu | Rastivarsat | 1:06:41 | +11:51 |
13. | 939 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:07:48 | +12:58 |
14. | 946 | Haajanen Leif | OK Raseborg | 1:07:51 | +13:01 |
15. | 952 | Ray Tomas | OK77 | 1:08:11 | +13:21 |
15. | 955 | Kärkkäinen Panu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:08:11 | +13:21 |
17. | 942 | Östergård Patric | OK Trian | 1:10:03 | +15:13 |
18. | 959 | Kuusinen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:21 | +15:31 |
19. | 964 | Mänty Markku | Maarian Mahti | 1:10:46 | +15:56 |
20. | 940 | Koskinen Juha | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:11:13 | +16:23 |
21. | 973 | Jalava Kari | Vakka-Rasti | 1:12:34 | +17:44 |
22. | 957 | Koskela Heikki | Rasti-Jussit | 1:13:56 | +19:06 |
23. | 966 | Patana Pekka | Laihian Luja | 1:14:22 | +19:32 |
24. | 953 | Lainema Timo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:15:03 | +20:13 |
25. | 908 | Taskinen Ari | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:15:04 | +20:14 |
26. | 931 | Tonteri Heikki | Navi | 1:15:11 | +20:21 |
27. | 965 | Hirvensalo Jorma | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:16:21 | +21:31 |
28. | 962 | Frilander Heikki | OK Trian | 1:16:30 | +21:40 |
29. | 954 | Kyhäräinen Jukka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:17:06 | +22:16 |
30. | 944 | Enroth Ari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:17:37 | +22:47 |
31. | 901 | Pulli Tuomo | Lappeen Riento | 1:19:12 | +24:22 |
32. | 936 | Peltonen Hannu | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:20:03 | +25:13 |
33. | 963 | Nietosjärvi Tommi | Pihkaniskat | 1:20:09 | +25:19 |
34. | 976 | Konttajärvi Seppo | Vesaisen Pojat | 1:21:00 | +26:10 |
35. | 930 | Salomaa Riku | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:21:04 | +26:14 |
36. | 921 | Kuusholma Ari | Hiisirasti | 1:21:08 | +26:18 |
37. | 949 | Väisänen Juha | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:21:25 | +26:35 |
38. | 912 | Kekoni Heikki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:22:29 | +27:39 |
39. | 932 | Lahtinen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:23:04 | +28:14 |
40. | 928 | Ovaska Heikki | Luumäen Rasti | 1:23:28 | +28:38 |
41. | 933 | Alvoittu Petri | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:25:20 | +30:30 |
42. | 935 | Itkonen Arto | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:27:57 | +33:07 |
43. | 906 | Ranta Olli | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:28:14 | +33:24 |
44. | 923 | Järvinen Jari | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:29:01 | +34:11 |
45. | 924 | Kiviniitty Jyrki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:31:06 | +36:16 |
46. | 916 | Helminen Hannu | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 1:31:20 | +36:30 |
47. | 929 | Liukkonen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:34:05 | +39:15 |
48. | 913 | Ojalainen Kari | SK Vuoksi | 1:35:02 | +40:12 |
49. | 925 | Karling Harri | Pihkaniskat | 1:35:38 | +40:48 |
50. | 905 | Antikainen Jarmo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:37:12 | +42:22 |
51. | 922 | Neuvonen Jussi | Oulun Tarmo | 1:37:46 | +42:56 |
52. | 920 | Ruokonen Kim | Pihkaniskat | 1:41:51 | +47:01 |
53. | 910 | Kaasalainen Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:43:09 | +48:19 |
54. | 903 | Jussila Jorma | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:47:07 | +52:17 |
55. | 927 | Nissinen Matti | Navi | 1:50:38 | +55:48 |
56. | 917 | Ritakallio Timo | Lynx | 1:53:32 | +58:42 |
57. | 938 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 1:53:33 | +58:43 |
58. | 926 | Hakala Seppo | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:55:14 | +1:00:24 |
59. | 907 | Hakuli Kari | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:56:32 | +1:01:42 |
60. | 914 | Harju Jari | Rastiketut | 1:57:53 | +1:03:03 |
61. | 934 | Maaranen Timo | Päijät-Rasti | 2:12:15 | +1:17:25 |
62. | 909 | Huhtala Ismo | Yläneen Kiri | 2:14:27 | +1:19:37 |
63. | 919 | Sankari Jeremias | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 2:16:26 | +1:21:36 |
971 | Ahvonen Jyrki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
951 | Huostila Markku | Lammin Säkiä | Kesk. | ||
947 | Kallio Jukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. | ||
969 | Kortetjärvi Hannu | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | Kesk. | ||
911 | Koskivirta Eero | Kaakon Rasti | Kesk. | ||
915 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
904 | Valtonen Jari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
937 | Hänninen Jukka | Hiidenkiertäjät | Hyl. | ||
948 | Pyymäki Leo | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 75, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 4
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1264 | Helander Rolf | Oulaisten Huima | 54:40 | |
2. | 1241 | Rantio Jukka-Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 54:45 | +5 |
3. | 1266 | Jeskanen Taito | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 57:35 | +2:55 |
4. | 1270 | Lehto Kari | Turun Metsänkävijät | 58:50 | +4:10 |
5. | 1243 | Partanen Timo | Rasti-Hyry | 1:00:03 | +5:23 |
6. | 1246 | Vestola Heikki | Rastivarsat | 1:01:05 | +6:25 |
7. | 1278 | Kukonlehto Kyösti | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:01:30 | +6:50 |
8. | 1262 | Viilo Keijo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:14 | +7:34 |
9. | 1251 | Fincke Pekka | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:03:51 | +9:11 |
10. | 1255 | Karamo Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:30 | +9:50 |
11. | 1268 | Lillandt Stefan | OK Kristina | 1:04:31 | +9:51 |
12. | 1259 | Heikkinen Jarmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:32 | +9:52 |
13. | 1280 | Arki Hannu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:04:55 | +10:15 |
14. | 1244 | Oikarinen Jarmo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:04 | +10:24 |
15. | 1218 | Vennelä Simo-Pekka | Rastivarsat | 1:06:17 | +11:37 |
16. | 1256 | Helle Markku | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:06:23 | +11:43 |
17. | 1277 | Laine Markku | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:06:50 | +12:10 |
18. | 1252 | Mannila Tapio | Rastikarhut | 1:06:51 | +12:11 |
19. | 1279 | Vallbacka Heikki | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:07:08 | +12:28 |
20. | 1249 | Pitkänen Juhani | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:07:50 | +13:10 |
21. | 1223 | Vänttinen Klaus | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:08:10 | +13:30 |
22. | 1271 | Lehtinen Jukka | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:08:17 | +13:37 |
23. | 1229 | Järvinen Jari | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:08:40 | +14:00 |
24. | 1274 | Niemi Kari-Veli | Lappeen Riento | 1:09:29 | +14:49 |
25. | 1238 | Martiskainen Juho | SK Vuoksi | 1:09:36 | +14:56 |
26. | 1253 | Paganus Ari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:09:41 | +15:01 |
27. | 1248 | Hakala Heikki | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:09:48 | +15:08 |
28. | 1265 | Hämäläinen Markku | Rastivarsat | 1:10:01 | +15:21 |
29. | 1260 | Valkonen Pekka | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:12:26 | +17:46 |
30. | 1263 | Kurkela Reino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:12:29 | +17:49 |
31. | 1276 | Hämäläinen Jorma | Rastivarsat | 1:12:52 | +18:12 |
32. | 1250 | Liikkanen Reima | Rastivarsat | 1:14:08 | +19:28 |
33. | 1205 | Peltonen Heikki | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:15:18 | +20:38 |
34. | 1258 | Pensas Esko | Laihian Luja | 1:15:23 | +20:43 |
35. | 1261 | Autio Ossi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:15:51 | +21:11 |
36. | 1242 | Keskitalo Jukka | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:17:24 | +22:44 |
37. | 1231 | Laukkarinen Kari | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:18:22 | +23:42 |
38. | 1216 | Varkila Jorma | Lammin Säkiä | 1:19:56 | +25:16 |
39. | 1239 | Tommila Timo | Rastikarhut | 1:20:40 | +26:00 |
40. | 1235 | Meriheinä Ulf | Pihkaniskat | 1:21:45 | +27:05 |
41. | 1237 | Suvitaival Pekka | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:23:12 | +28:32 |
42. | 1232 | Lammi Hannu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:23:34 | +28:54 |
43. | 1203 | Sandström Heikki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:24:18 | +29:38 |
43. | 1225 | Tamminen Erkki | Suunta Jurva | 1:24:18 | +29:38 |
45. | 1227 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 1:24:29 | +29:49 |
46. | 1247 | Kosonen Hannu | Olavin Rasti | 1:24:54 | +30:14 |
47. | 1214 | Myllärinen Hannu | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:25:06 | +30:26 |
48. | 1222 | Hämynen Timo | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 1:25:53 | +31:13 |
49. | 1221 | Varamäki Tapani | OK77 | 1:28:18 | +33:38 |
50. | 1240 | Rajamäki Timo | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:29:03 | +34:23 |
51. | 1275 | Vuorinen Pekka | OK Trian | 1:29:37 | +34:57 |
52. | 1228 | Mäkitalo Mikko | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:29:50 | +35:10 |
53. | 1219 | Toikkanen Jukka | Porvoon Urheilijat | 1:29:53 | +35:13 |
54. | 1215 | Volotinen Jouni | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 1:30:44 | +36:04 |
55. | 1224 | Nuuttila Kari | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:32:52 | +38:12 |
56. | 1211 | Koistinen Kari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:33:09 | +38:29 |
57. | 1234 | Toivonen Jari | Epilän Esa | 1:33:30 | +38:50 |
58. | 1206 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:33:46 | +39:06 |
59. | 1236 | Lahtinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:33:53 | +39:13 |
60. | 1233 | Jurvakainen Jari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:34:25 | +39:45 |
61. | 1202 | Heikura Jukka | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:36:40 | +42:00 |
62. | 1210 | Tuononen Ismo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:36:49 | +42:09 |
63. | 1204 | Nuoranne Jussi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:40:14 | +45:34 |
64. | 1230 | Peni Hannu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:42:19 | +47:39 |
65. | 1201 | Ruotsalainen Keijo | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | 1:42:46 | +48:06 |
66. | 1213 | Lotvonen Kari | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:43:56 | +49:16 |
67. | 1212 | Vainikka Jari | Raisu Lumous | 1:46:17 | +51:37 |
68. | 1217 | Salonen Hannu | Konneveden Urheilijat | 1:46:36 | +51:56 |
69. | 1220 | Ylikoski Kari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:46:38 | +51:58 |
70. | 1207 | Argillander Erkki | Vaalan Karhu | 2:12:04 | +1:17:24 |
1209 | Honkimaa Ari | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
1226 | Jalanto Esko | Kangasala SK | Hyl. | ||
1208 | Lång Jan | MS Parma | Hyl. | ||
1257 | Parnetti Roy | Keravan Urheilijat | Hyl. | ||
1254 | Vairinen Risto | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 70, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1342 | Pietikäinen Markku | Joutsenon Kullervo | 48:57 | |
2. | 1366 | Töyrylä Teuvo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 49:38 | +41 |
3. | 1364 | Saarimäki Ilkka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 50:17 | +1:20 |
4. | 1354 | Toivonen Esa | Tarpian Suunta | 50:42 | +1:45 |
5. | 1369 | Sani Mikko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 51:38 | +2:41 |
6. | 1359 | Kurppa Hannu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:41 | +2:44 |
7. | 1346 | Nieminen Aki | Rasti-Nokia | 52:34 | +3:37 |
8. | 1363 | Päivänranta Pertti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 54:25 | +5:28 |
9. | 1339 | Hyyryläinen Raimo | Juvan Urheilijat | 54:51 | +5:54 |
10. | 1367 | Valkonen Timo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 55:34 | +6:37 |
11. | 1340 | Kiiskinen Arto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:40 | +6:43 |
12. | 1352 | Lehto Esa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:09 | +7:12 |
13. | 1345 | Yli-Kaatiala Jorma | Kuortaneen Kunto | 56:42 | +7:45 |
14. | 1338 | Pellinen Jari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 56:54 | +7:57 |
15. | 1355 | Salmi Veijo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 57:10 | +8:13 |
16. | 1350 | Saramäki Jukka | Lynx | 57:27 | +8:30 |
17. | 1344 | Maajärvi Esa | Lappeen Riento | 57:50 | +8:53 |
18. | 1341 | Viirto Matti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 59:04 | +10:07 |
19. | 1349 | Nyystilä Jukka | Laihian Luja | 59:31 | +10:34 |
20. | 1360 | Airaksinen Risto | Oulun Tarmo | 59:41 | +10:44 |
21. | 1343 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:00:09 | +11:12 |
22. | 1336 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:01:00 | +12:03 |
23. | 1357 | Pulkkinen Erkki | Rasti-Lukko | 1:01:55 | +12:58 |
24. | 1348 | Turpeinen Seppo | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 1:02:50 | +13:53 |
25. | 1351 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:35 | +14:38 |
26. | 1325 | Ahlroth Timo | Turengin Sarastus | 1:03:44 | +14:47 |
27. | 1371 | Näsi Antero | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:03:59 | +15:02 |
28. | 1309 | Ollikainen Seppo | Juvan Urheilijat | 1:04:47 | +15:50 |
29. | 1356 | Kinkki Seppo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:06:22 | +17:25 |
30. | 1358 | Lepistö Heikki | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:07:11 | +18:14 |
31. | 1337 | Rantapuska Seppo | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | 1:07:14 | +18:17 |
32. | 1347 | Vesalainen Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:07:21 | +18:24 |
33. | 1311 | Rintamäki Seppo | Rasti-Jussit | 1:08:45 | +19:48 |
34. | 1327 | Lehtiniemi Pekka | Savon Suunta | 1:11:14 | +22:17 |
35. | 1331 | Rautavuoma Tapani | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:11:39 | +22:42 |
36. | 1319 | Niemistö Juha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:13:40 | +24:43 |
37. | 1368 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:14:06 | +25:09 |
38. | 1308 | Höglund Kurt | OK Trian | 1:15:01 | +26:04 |
39. | 1334 | Rajala Markku | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:15:46 | +26:49 |
40. | 1314 | Koskinen Kaj | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:17:16 | +28:19 |
41. | 1353 | Kiuru Seppo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:17:26 | +28:29 |
42. | 1365 | Nyberg Henry | OK Trian | 1:18:42 | +29:45 |
43. | 1330 | Sipponen Markku | Paimion Rasti | 1:19:05 | +30:08 |
44. | 1312 | Mäkiniemi Esko | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:20:41 | +31:44 |
45. | 1318 | Sjöholm Peter | OK Raseborg | 1:21:43 | +32:46 |
46. | 1328 | Huikkola Markku | Kangasala SK | 1:23:06 | +34:09 |
47. | 1333 | Saukonoja Jouni | Porvoon Urheilijat | 1:23:09 | +34:12 |
48. | 1310 | Vesisenaho Markku | Sievin Sisu | 1:25:24 | +36:27 |
49. | 1329 | Niskanen Sakari | Navi | 1:25:36 | +36:39 |
50. | 1324 | Joki Sauli | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:27:00 | +38:03 |
51. | 1335 | Jakobsson Markus | Rastikarhut | 1:30:07 | +41:10 |
52. | 1313 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Raisu Lumous | 1:31:38 | +42:41 |
53. | 1306 | Leinonen Markku | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:31:41 | +42:44 |
54. | 1323 | Niemi Ilkka | Espoon Suunta | 1:35:50 | +46:53 |
55. | 1322 | Lappalainen Martti | Navi | 1:36:14 | +47:17 |
56. | 1305 | Kalliomaa Lasse | Laihian Luja | 1:37:10 | +48:13 |
57. | 1307 | Lähteenmäki Hannu | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:38:21 | +49:24 |
58. | 1326 | Hyvönen Markku | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:40:05 | +51:08 |
59. | 1301 | Sihvola Eero | Valkealan Kajo | 1:42:06 | +53:09 |
60. | 1332 | Nykänen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 1:42:18 | +53:21 |
61. | 1320 | Luukka Heikki | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:42:38 | +53:41 |
62. | 1316 | Vaittinen Pentti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:57:51 | +1:08:54 |
63. | 1321 | Pöyhönen Hannu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:59:31 | +1:10:34 |
64. | 1304 | Karvonen Jorma | Tarpian Suunta | 3:08:16 | +2:19:19 |
1362 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | Kesk. | ||
1317 | Kartaslammi Ari | Kyrös-Rasti | Kesk. | ||
1370 | Laakso Antero | Punkalaitumen Kunto | Kesk. | ||
1302 | Pihlajamaa Martti | Vetelin Urheilijat | Kesk. | ||
1303 | Kukkasjärvi Tapio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. | ||
1361 | Tuomola Touko | Rasti 88 | Hyl. |
Lähti: 81, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 5
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1476 | Tani Ossi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 51:57 | |
2. | 1447 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 54:16 | +2:19 |
3. | 1457 | Töyrylä Hannu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 54:25 | +2:28 |
4. | 1465 | Pellinen Veikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | 55:00 | +3:03 |
5. | 1470 | Savelainen Jouni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:03 | +3:06 |
6. | 1463 | Björklund Håkan | IK Falken | 55:33 | +3:36 |
7. | 1472 | Kanste Pekka | OK Raseborg | 58:17 | +6:20 |
8. | 1445 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 58:24 | +6:27 |
9. | 1449 | Wessman Risto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:00:21 | +8:24 |
10. | 1450 | Saarinen Heikki | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:00:46 | +8:49 |
11. | 1442 | Herttuainen Vesa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:00:47 | +8:50 |
11. | 1459 | Turunen Erkki | Suunta-Sepot | 1:00:47 | +8:50 |
13. | 1479 | Loukonen Veikko | Piikkiön Kehitys | 1:00:59 | +9:02 |
14. | 1462 | Forsblom Lars | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:01:28 | +9:31 |
15. | 1460 | Hämäläinen Seppo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:01:31 | +9:34 |
16. | 1458 | Pajala Tauno | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:41 | +10:44 |
17. | 1406 | Kuusranta Vesa | Rasti E4 | 1:03:37 | +11:40 |
18. | 1480 | Kerkola Pekka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:03:52 | +11:55 |
19. | 1456 | Nieminen Pertti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:04:11 | +12:14 |
20. | 1434 | Virtanen Matti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:04:12 | +12:15 |
21. | 1448 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 1:04:59 | +13:02 |
22. | 1451 | Hörkkö Jaakko | MS Parma | 1:05:09 | +13:12 |
23. | 1423 | Holster Paavo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:05:10 | +13:13 |
24. | 1411 | Kivelä Pentti | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:06:57 | +15:00 |
25. | 1477 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 1:07:06 | +15:09 |
26. | 1471 | Tanttu Unto | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:07:43 | +15:46 |
27. | 1473 | Kyyrönen Heikki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:47 | +15:50 |
28. | 1443 | Kemppainen Taisto | Vaalan Karhu | 1:08:08 | +16:11 |
29. | 1478 | Liljeström Åge | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:24 | +16:27 |
30. | 1441 | Vuorinen Lasse | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:08:28 | +16:31 |
31. | 1455 | Hautala Olavi | Rasti-Jussit | 1:09:15 | +17:18 |
32. | 1475 | Sane Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:16 | +17:19 |
33. | 1481 | Mäkilä Ilmari | Espoon Suunta | 1:09:56 | +17:59 |
34. | 1468 | Peltola Timo | MS Parma | 1:10:17 | +18:20 |
35. | 1429 | Sten Börje | Akilles OK | 1:10:18 | +18:21 |
36. | 1412 | Kares Olli | Hiisirasti | 1:10:20 | +18:23 |
37. | 1418 | Ottelin Pekka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:11:03 | +19:06 |
38. | 1416 | Mattila Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 1:11:41 | +19:44 |
39. | 1422 | Virtanen Markku | Espoon Akilles | 1:11:53 | +19:56 |
40. | 1464 | Hyvönen Eero | Porvoon Urheilijat | 1:12:11 | +20:14 |
41. | 1453 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:12:50 | +20:53 |
42. | 1431 | Vuorio Olavi | Järvenpään Palo | 1:13:06 | +21:09 |
43. | 1439 | Jarva Risto | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:13:14 | +21:17 |
44. | 1421 | Romula Tuomo | Mesikämmenet | 1:13:51 | +21:54 |
45. | 1467 | Helkkula Simo | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:13:57 | +22:00 |
46. | 1437 | Heimonen Viljo | Lammin Säkiä | 1:14:22 | +22:25 |
46. | 1474 | Hillo Heikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:14:22 | +22:25 |
48. | 1432 | Vilska Pekka | Olavin Rasti | 1:14:50 | +22:53 |
49. | 1433 | Valta Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:15:02 | +23:05 |
50. | 1430 | Sompi Eero | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:15:05 | +23:08 |
51. | 1454 | Savonen Esko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:15:14 | +23:17 |
52. | 1413 | Reijula Tapio | Mesikämmenet | 1:16:49 | +24:52 |
53. | 1426 | Euren Pertti | Rastikarhut | 1:17:08 | +25:11 |
54. | 1417 | Backman Sven-Olof | IK Falken | 1:17:22 | +25:25 |
55. | 1466 | Mäkelä Martti | SOC Asikkala | 1:17:37 | +25:40 |
56. | 1408 | Viljanen Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 1:19:21 | +27:24 |
57. | 1435 | Kuosa Harri | Loimaan Jankko | 1:19:38 | +27:41 |
58. | 1482 | Leino Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:19:42 | +27:45 |
59. | 1438 | Pusa Raimo | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | 1:20:04 | +28:07 |
60. | 1452 | Halkosaari Severi | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:21:04 | +29:07 |
61. | 1427 | Kujanpää Heikki | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:21:12 | +29:15 |
62. | 1461 | Tammisaari Pentti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:23:24 | +31:27 |
63. | 1404 | Lahti Hannu | Päijät-Rasti | 1:26:16 | +34:19 |
64. | 1403 | Immanen Pertti | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:28:34 | +36:37 |
65. | 1436 | Ahola Pentti | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:28:52 | +36:55 |
66. | 1425 | Siltanen Osmo | Rasti-Nokia | 1:29:07 | +37:10 |
67. | 1420 | Karvinen Antero | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:29:42 | +37:45 |
68. | 1419 | Holappa Paavo | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:32:54 | +40:57 |
69. | 1405 | Ahvenainen Seppo | Järvenpään Palo | 1:38:07 | +46:10 |
70. | 1440 | Humalamäki Hannu | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:38:13 | +46:16 |
71. | 1401 | Olli Reijo | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:45:35 | +53:38 |
72. | 1410 | Ekholm Hans | Akilles OK | 1:48:32 | +56:35 |
73. | 1402 | Puolakka Pekka | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:55:13 | +1:03:16 |
74. | 1424 | Aaltonen Jukka | IF Brahe | 2:02:57 | +1:11:00 |
1446 | Huttunen Kari | Keravan Urheilijat | Kesk. | ||
1415 | Talvisilta Tapio | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
1428 | Alilonttinen Martti | MS Parma | Hyl. | ||
1409 | Kattilakoski Eero | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | Hyl. | ||
1407 | Kautto Lennart | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. | ||
1469 | Liitiäinen Reijo | OK Trian | Hyl. | ||
1444 | Saari Tauno | Suunta-Sepot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 67, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 5
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1566 | Hahto Matti | Oriveden Ponnistus | 43:11 | |
2. | 1561 | Haaja Reijo | Valkeakosken Haka | 44:49 | +1:38 |
3. | 1543 | Kattilakoski Matti | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 45:49 | +2:38 |
4. | 1531 | Ahtiainen Pertti | Kalevan Rasti | 46:19 | +3:08 |
5. | 1565 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 48:55 | +5:44 |
6. | 1556 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 49:34 | +6:23 |
7. | 1523 | Niittymäki Antti | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 49:55 | +6:44 |
8. | 1553 | Partanen Paavo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 50:18 | +7:07 |
9. | 1558 | Kivistö Erkki | Pihkaniskat | 50:27 | +7:16 |
10. | 1518 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | 50:59 | +7:48 |
11. | 1505 | Ekström Marcus | Kauhavan Wisa | 51:31 | +8:20 |
12. | 1562 | Ketamo Juhani | Suunta-Sepot | 51:39 | +8:28 |
13. | 1546 | Laine Erkki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:53 | +8:42 |
14. | 1545 | Paldanius Jorma | Turun Suunnistajat | 52:17 | +9:06 |
15. | 1537 | Kemppi Jorma | Navi | 53:07 | +9:56 |
16. | 1534 | Varonen Arto | Leppävaaran Sisu | 53:13 | +10:02 |
17. | 1539 | Rautarae Veikko | Hirvensalon Heitto | 53:31 | +10:20 |
18. | 1557 | Leppäkorpi Eero | Leppävaaran Sisu | 53:41 | +10:30 |
19. | 1544 | Rapakko Timo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 54:01 | +10:50 |
20. | 1540 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 54:34 | +11:23 |
21. | 1563 | Hedenström Rauno | Maarian Mahti | 54:44 | +11:33 |
22. | 1533 | Luoma Simo | Pihkaniskat | 55:04 | +11:53 |
23. | 1538 | Elomaa Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 55:55 | +12:44 |
24. | 1555 | Erkiö Hannu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:21 | +13:10 |
25. | 1514 | Saarimäki Jorma | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 56:33 | +13:22 |
26. | 1524 | Pått Frans | IF Minken | 56:37 | +13:26 |
27. | 1554 | Tiira Pentti | Lynx | 56:40 | +13:29 |
28. | 1515 | Bäckström Pentti | Karkki-Rasti | 57:01 | +13:50 |
29. | 1528 | Rautio Pekka | Joutsenon Kullervo | 57:26 | +14:15 |
30. | 1506 | Ruuskanen Seppo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 57:42 | +14:31 |
31. | 1542 | Hovikorpi Aarno | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 57:43 | +14:32 |
32. | 1526 | Rönn Ralf | Akilles OK | 58:21 | +15:10 |
33. | 1551 | Havia Pertti | Maarian Mahti | 58:28 | +15:17 |
34. | 1532 | Hartikainen Pertti S. | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 58:53 | +15:42 |
35. | 1529 | Hakio Risto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:08 | +15:57 |
36. | 1560 | Hongisto Heimo | Loimaan Jankko | 59:52 | +16:41 |
37. | 1503 | Kervinen Unto | Järvenpään Palo | 1:02:05 | +18:54 |
38. | 1536 | Sirola Risto | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:03:16 | +20:05 |
39. | 1520 | Mäkipää Olli | MS Parma | 1:04:35 | +21:24 |
40. | 1509 | Saarinen Mikko | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:06:23 | +23:12 |
41. | 1548 | Jonkka Arvo | Rastikarhut | 1:07:05 | +23:54 |
42. | 1547 | Erkinheimo Voitto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:07:40 | +24:29 |
43. | 1522 | Saarinen Olli | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:09:57 | +26:46 |
44. | 1569 | Tolonen Kalle | Mesikämmenet | 1:10:30 | +27:19 |
45. | 1508 | Karjalainen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:41 | +27:30 |
46. | 1521 | Koivula Keijo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:11:31 | +28:20 |
47. | 1568 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 1:12:05 | +28:54 |
48. | 1525 | Hartman Matti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:12:34 | +29:23 |
49. | 1501 | Teppo Jaakko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:13:57 | +30:46 |
50. | 1559 | Tammela Seppo | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 1:15:05 | +31:54 |
51. | 1513 | Latvasto Erkki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:16:08 | +32:57 |
52. | 1504 | Einonen Esa | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:20:15 | +37:04 |
53. | 1527 | Palomäki Mikko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:21:17 | +38:06 |
54. | 1552 | Taipalus Esko | Rastiketut | 1:22:10 | +38:59 |
55. | 1541 | Lukkarinen Olavi | SK Pohjantähti | 1:25:18 | +42:07 |
56. | 1517 | Lähdekorpi Mauri | IF Femman | 1:32:39 | +49:28 |
57. | 1511 | Jokela Vesa | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:39:17 | +56:06 |
58. | 1512 | Niinimäki Jukka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:46:18 | +1:03:07 |
1507 | Kokkonen Seppo | Keravan Urheilijat | Kesk. | ||
1549 | Lehtinen Olli | Turun Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
1530 | Näkkilä Matti | Konneveden Urheilijat | Kesk. | ||
1502 | Sonkki Juhani | Paimion Rasti | Kesk. | ||
1564 | Junttila Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
1567 | Mäkinen Jaakko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. | ||
1516 | Niemi Pentti | Hauhon Sisu | Hyl. | ||
1519 | Reini Jaakko | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
1535 | Tiitola Tero | Rastikarhut | Hyl. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1715 | Erkkilä Olavi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 44:19 | |
2. | 1716 | Nurmi Pekka | Rasti-Lukko | 48:20 | +4:01 |
3. | 1727 | Viiri Jyrki | Hirvensalon Heitto | 49:27 | +5:08 |
4. | 1725 | Eilu Kalevi | Rasti-Lukko | 49:40 | +5:21 |
5. | 1711 | Ryyppö Toivo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 49:43 | +5:24 |
6. | 1705 | Karnaattu Mauri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 49:56 | +5:37 |
7. | 1704 | Åberg Karl-Erik | Espoon Suunta | 51:49 | +7:30 |
8. | 1724 | Valtonen Teuvo | Hiisirasti | 51:53 | +7:34 |
9. | 1718 | Salmela Kosti | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 53:09 | +8:50 |
10. | 1729 | Keskinen Matti | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 55:02 | +10:43 |
11. | 1722 | Kuusisto Seppo | Rasti-Lukko | 55:47 | +11:28 |
12. | 1717 | Setälä Toivo | Järvenpään Palo | 56:09 | +11:50 |
13. | 1702 | Saario Pentti | Loimaan Jankko | 57:07 | +12:48 |
14. | 1726 | Vapanen Jukka | Rastikarhut | 58:12 | +13:53 |
15. | 1723 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 59:34 | +15:15 |
16. | 1720 | Houni Mikko | Epilän Esa | 1:00:10 | +15:51 |
17. | 1701 | Hietaharju Antti | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:02:08 | +17:49 |
18. | 1709 | Saario Seppo | MS Parma | 1:03:20 | +19:01 |
19. | 1712 | Heikkilä Mikko | Maarian Mahti | 1:04:07 | +19:48 |
20. | 1721 | Salo Eero | Inkeroisten Terho | 1:05:20 | +21:01 |
21. | 1719 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | 1:05:29 | +21:10 |
22. | 1713 | Sulander Heikki | Sahalahden Kunto | 1:05:36 | +21:17 |
23. | 1728 | Österberg Reino | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:05:53 | +21:34 |
24. | 1703 | Puusaari Kalevi | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:07:33 | +23:14 |
25. | 1714 | Launis Kari | Raisu Lumous | 1:10:25 | +26:06 |
26. | 1710 | Ruokonen Keijo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:21 | +27:02 |
27. | 1707 | Suokas Kyösti | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:13:36 | +29:17 |
28. | 1706 | Hämäläinen Tauno | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:18:05 | +33:46 |
1708 | Jansson Nils | OK Raseborg | Kesk. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1744 | Patana Tapio | Vetelin Urheilijat | 36:17 | |
2. | 1742 | Lario Heikki | Rastivarsat | 44:18 | +8:01 |
3. | 1740 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 44:32 | +8:15 |
4. | 1741 | Rantala Mauri | Rasti-Nokia | 46:09 | +9:52 |
5. | 1739 | Koskinen Jukka | Hiisirasti | 46:20 | +10:03 |
6. | 1733 | Liski Eero | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:00:43 | +24:26 |
7. | 1737 | Ijas Johannes | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:08:43 | +32:26 |
8. | 1738 | Rajavaara Juhani | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:13:26 | +37:09 |
9. | 1735 | Moilanen Teuvo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:14:20 | +38:03 |
10. | 1743 | Mård Leo | OK Kristina | 1:18:58 | +42:41 |
11. | 1736 | Helariutta Eero | Rastikarhut | 1:20:53 | +44:36 |
12. | 1745 | Asikainen Ville | XYZ | 1:50:38 | +1:14:21 |
1734 | Ali-Rantala Arvo | Loimaan Jankko | Kesk. | ||
1732 | Leppänen Kalle | Rasti E4 | Hyl. | ||
1731 | Salmi Jorma | Nastolan Terä | Hyl. |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1752 | Lätti Erkki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 55:07 | |
2. | 1751 | Koivisto Johan | Tapanilan Tarmo | 1:14:31 | +19:24 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 667 | Kortelainen Veera | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 46:40 | |
2. | 664 | Ikäheimonen Taru | Lynx | 46:42 | +2 |
3. | 668 | Rantanen Maaret | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 50:07 | +3:27 |
4. | 660 | Mäkitammi Satu | Kangasala SK | 51:11 | +4:31 |
5. | 663 | Taini Mia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 52:06 | +5:26 |
6. | 666 | Hartonen Anne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 54:24 | +7:44 |
7. | 665 | Kallioniemi Reija | Rasti-Lukko | 55:10 | +8:30 |
8. | 661 | Kiiski Johanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:05 | +9:25 |
9. | 662 | Maisila Mirkka | MS Parma | 56:38 | +9:58 |
10. | 656 | Laakso Niina | Hiidenkiertäjät | 58:54 | +12:14 |
11. | 657 | Laine Anu | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 59:42 | +13:02 |
12. | 653 | Männikkö Niina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 59:52 | +13:12 |
13. | 651 | Örn Outi | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 1:00:40 | +14:00 |
14. | 659 | Karvonen Tiina | Someron Esa | 1:00:54 | +14:14 |
15. | 658 | Nieminen Outi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:02:40 | +16:00 |
16. | 654 | Salonen Kirsi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:05:41 | +19:01 |
17. | 652 | Wiklund Anna | Rastihaukat | 1:10:20 | +23:40 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 783 | Nymalm Sanna | Pargas IF | 51:05 | |
2. | 787 | Pekkala Sini | Espoon Suunta | 53:29 | +2:24 |
3. | 782 | Tervakangas Sanna | Espoon Suunta | 53:45 | +2:40 |
4. | 771 | Sivill Saana | Suunta Jyväskylä | 55:21 | +4:16 |
5. | 784 | Wartiainen Piritta | Espoon Suunta | 59:43 | +8:38 |
6. | 790 | Francke Astra | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:36 | +11:31 |
7. | 785 | Aumo Jeannette | OK Trian | 1:03:28 | +12:23 |
8. | 789 | Laukkanen Marja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:04:12 | +13:07 |
9. | 786 | Mäki Nina | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:05:43 | +14:38 |
10. | 788 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:46 | +15:41 |
11. | 779 | Wasström Lotta | Solf IK | 1:12:09 | +21:04 |
12. | 778 | Mahlamäki Saara | Espoon Suunta | 1:13:57 | +22:52 |
13. | 774 | Kleemola Katri | Perttelin Peikot | 1:15:02 | +23:57 |
14. | 777 | Sten Kajsa | Pihkaniskat | 1:15:53 | +24:48 |
15. | 776 | Ojala Leena | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:16:52 | +25:47 |
16. | 780 | Nyholm Tanja | Karkki-Rasti | 1:16:56 | +25:51 |
17. | 781 | Laurinen Mari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:18:03 | +26:58 |
18. | 775 | Dambe Signe | Paimion Rasti | 1:18:48 | +27:43 |
19. | 773 | Kurikkala Sirkku | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:23:08 | +32:03 |
20. | 792 | Marttila Outi | Espoon Suunta | 1:24:07 | +33:02 |
21. | 772 | Nieminen Minna | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:26:02 | +34:57 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1119 | Pietilä-Annala Jaana | Kangasala SK | 46:32 | |
2. | 1111 | Toivonen Sirra | Kangasala SK | 49:37 | +3:05 |
3. | 1114 | Heinaro Mervi | Espoon Suunta | 50:48 | +4:16 |
4. | 1116 | Ilmonen Kirsi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 52:41 | +6:09 |
5. | 1118 | Hirvonen Leena | Asikkalan Raikas | 54:41 | +8:09 |
6. | 1112 | Koskinen Sari | Hiisirasti | 56:40 | +10:08 |
7. | 1117 | Hagman Terése | OK Trian | 56:57 | +10:25 |
8. | 1103 | Lahtinen Ulla | Suunta Jyväskylä | 58:39 | +12:07 |
9. | 1106 | Myllys Leena | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:49 | +13:17 |
10. | 1115 | Ray Carola | OK77 | 1:00:47 | +14:15 |
11. | 1113 | Kerkola Tiina | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:04:40 | +18:08 |
12. | 1105 | Paavola Sirkku | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:09:03 | +22:31 |
13. | 1120 | Yli-Kauppila Marika | Hiisirasti | 1:11:26 | +24:54 |
14. | 1110 | Lankinen Hanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:55 | +25:23 |
15. | 1109 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:12:09 | +25:37 |
16. | 1108 | Valkonen-Korhonen Minna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:15:30 | +28:58 |
17. | 1107 | Lepo Tarja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:18:31 | +31:59 |
18. | 1101 | Havia-Kinnala Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:27:17 | +40:45 |
19. | 1102 | Nurminen Henna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:28:55 | +42:23 |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1157 | Viilo Annika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:15 | |
2. | 1151 | Turunen Sisko | Kalevan Rasti | 46:07 | +1:52 |
3. | 1156 | Silvennoinen Tarja | Kalevan Rasti | 46:14 | +1:59 |
4. | 1164 | Varpula Marjut | Espoon Suunta | 46:42 | +2:27 |
5. | 1162 | Koskivaara Eija | MS Parma | 50:29 | +6:14 |
6. | 1159 | Lankinen Pauliina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:02 | +6:47 |
7. | 1152 | Kekäläinen Kaija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:46 | +7:31 |
8. | 1138 | Tuomisto Anna-Leena | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 53:50 | +9:35 |
8. | 1139 | Sipponen Eija | Paimion Rasti | 53:50 | +9:35 |
10. | 1153 | Salomaa Pirita | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:33 | +11:18 |
11. | 1163 | Lotvonen Arja | Laitasaaren Veto | 56:23 | +12:08 |
12. | 1158 | Kurri Leena | Navi | 56:43 | +12:28 |
13. | 1154 | Katajamäki Tuija | Kauhavan Wisa | 57:07 | +12:52 |
14. | 1160 | Antikainen-Pauna Heli | Pargas IF | 58:45 | +14:30 |
15. | 1142 | Molin Marja | Kangasala SK | 1:01:02 | +16:47 |
16. | 1137 | Kankaanranta Marja | Rasti E4 | 1:01:50 | +17:35 |
17. | 1141 | Vestola Arja | Nastolan Terä | 1:02:19 | +18:04 |
18. | 1155 | Juga Liisa | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:02:25 | +18:10 |
19. | 1133 | Kontturi Liisa | Rastikarhut | 1:06:14 | +21:59 |
20. | 1145 | Reiman Anu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:09:03 | +24:48 |
21. | 1134 | Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi | Hiisirasti | 1:12:48 | +28:33 |
22. | 1135 | Järvinen Tuija | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:14:30 | +30:15 |
23. | 1150 | Ekdahl Pirkko | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:14:38 | +30:23 |
24. | 1167 | Lassila Päivi | RasTiimi | 1:15:51 | +31:36 |
25. | 1131 | Linko Rita | Espoon Suunta | 1:16:05 | +31:50 |
26. | 1149 | Mäkelä Anja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:16:08 | +31:53 |
27. | 1147 | Tuuppa Riikka | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 1:16:32 | +32:17 |
28. | 1146 | Jalanto Terttu | Kangasala SK | 1:17:27 | +33:12 |
29. | 1148 | Jokikokko Tarja | Oulun Tarmo | 1:17:43 | +33:28 |
30. | 1166 | Koskela Sari | Rasti-Jussit | 1:19:54 | +35:39 |
31. | 1143 | Pirttilä Lea | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:21:39 | +37:24 |
32. | 1140 | Launis Teija | Raisu Lumous | 1:27:36 | +43:21 |
33. | 1144 | Jurvakainen Tuija | Rasti-Hyry | 1:31:19 | +47:04 |
34. | 1161 | Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina | Lynx | 1:49:53 | +1:05:38 |
1168 | Matilainen Mirja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
1165 | Otsamo Riikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
1132 | Sulavuori Eija | Turun Metsänkävijät | Kesk. |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1185 | Kihlström Kirsi | Rasti E4 | 43:26 | |
2. | 1188 | Laasonen Kirsi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:51 | +4:25 |
3. | 1186 | Korpio Aulikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 48:15 | +4:49 |
4. | 1187 | Kukkasjärvi Elina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 48:40 | +5:14 |
5. | 1192 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | 51:24 | +7:58 |
6. | 1184 | Virtanen Marjo | Hiisirasti | 51:52 | +8:26 |
7. | 1191 | Montonen Outi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 52:56 | +9:30 |
8. | 1183 | Töyrylä Marja | Kymin Suunnistajat | 54:22 | +10:56 |
9. | 1182 | Meriheinä Maire | Pihkaniskat | 55:08 | +11:42 |
10. | 1189 | Saari Marita | Suunta-Sepot | 56:26 | +13:00 |
11. | 1181 | Hakomäki Kirsi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:28 | +14:02 |
12. | 1179 | Lahtinen Terttu | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:02:58 | +19:32 |
13. | 1172 | Humalamäki Mirja | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:03:14 | +19:48 |
14. | 1178 | Kattelus Airi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:03:24 | +19:58 |
15. | 1175 | Saarimäki Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:04:19 | +20:53 |
16. | 1190 | Eisanen Tea | Maarian Mahti | 1:04:49 | +21:23 |
17. | 1177 | Mikkolainen Mirja | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:06:36 | +23:10 |
18. | 1176 | Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:08:11 | +24:45 |
19. | 1174 | Raatikainen Päivi | Lohimaan Rasti | 1:11:11 | +27:45 |
20. | 1173 | Toivonen Merja | Epilän Esa | 1:14:24 | +30:58 |
21. | 1180 | Leskinen Tiina | Lynx | 1:23:23 | +39:57 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1620 | Andelin Tarja | Lahden Taimi | 42:40 | |
2. | 1623 | Kalliola Pirkko | Maarian Mahti | 42:53 | +13 |
3. | 1619 | Lonka Hennariikka | Kalevan Rasti | 44:39 | +1:59 |
4. | 1616 | Hyvärinen Vappu | Saarijärven Pullistus | 47:19 | +4:39 |
5. | 1613 | Salmenoja Hely | Hirvensalon Heitto | 47:52 | +5:12 |
6. | 1621 | Raiko Erja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 49:30 | +6:50 |
7. | 1622 | Kattelus Helena | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 49:54 | +7:14 |
8. | 1612 | Ahlqvist Kristiina | Raisu Lumous | 52:12 | +9:32 |
9. | 1624 | Liimatainen Raili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 55:55 | +13:15 |
10. | 1627 | Pajunen Arja | Oriveden Ponnistus | 55:57 | +13:17 |
11. | 1609 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 57:38 | +14:58 |
12. | 1617 | Nurminen Arja | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:00:04 | +17:24 |
13. | 1603 | Juura Maarit | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:00:18 | +17:38 |
14. | 1615 | Björklund Gunilla | IK Falken | 1:01:37 | +18:57 |
15. | 1602 | Hakkarainen Maria-Leena | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:02:00 | +19:20 |
15. | 1618 | Suomela Margit | Rasti-Lukko | 1:02:00 | +19:20 |
17. | 1614 | Soanjärvi Tuija | Lynx | 1:03:43 | +21:03 |
18. | 1601 | Kekki Päivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:03:54 | +21:14 |
19. | 1605 | Fred Bodil | IF Femman | 1:04:20 | +21:40 |
20. | 1628 | Strang Heidi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:04:59 | +22:19 |
21. | 1607 | Wickholm Rita | OK Trian | 1:05:59 | +23:19 |
22. | 1610 | Juvonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:07:48 | +25:08 |
23. | 1626 | Moilanen Kirsti | Maarian Mahti | 1:09:09 | +26:29 |
24. | 1604 | Ahonen Päivi | Karkki-Rasti | 1:09:25 | +26:45 |
25. | 1606 | Kuusela Vappu | Vaalan Karhu | 1:10:22 | +27:42 |
26. | 1625 | Puolakka Päivi | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:15:47 | +33:07 |
1611 | Kanste Helena | OK Raseborg | Kesk. | ||
1608 | Tienari Pauliina | Kyrös-Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1649 | Mannervesi Helena | Paimion Rasti | 46:19 | |
2. | 1650 | Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 46:49 | +30 |
3. | 1655 | Ketola Sirkka | Saarijärven Pullistus | 49:20 | +3:01 |
4. | 1652 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti | 50:28 | +4:09 |
5. | 1653 | Erkinheimo Ritva | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 50:53 | +4:34 |
6. | 1656 | Sulander Mirja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 52:24 | +6:05 |
7. | 1641 | Hämäläinen Anneli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:15 | +6:56 |
8. | 1657 | Tikka Eija | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 54:11 | +7:52 |
9. | 1654 | Sandgren Ann-Mari | Närpes OK | 56:23 | +10:04 |
10. | 1647 | Havia Tuula | Maarian Mahti | 57:37 | +11:18 |
11. | 1646 | Suomalainen Marja | Leppävaaran Sisu | 57:43 | +11:24 |
12. | 1648 | Ojamaa Marja-Liisa | Salon Viesti | 1:00:20 | +14:01 |
13. | 1651 | Seppälä Eila | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:00:31 | +14:12 |
14. | 1643 | Luoma Helena | Pihkaniskat | 1:04:31 | +18:12 |
15. | 1642 | Pått Saga | IF Minken | 1:06:38 | +20:19 |
16. | 1645 | Ohramaa Tuula | Rasti-Jyry | 1:11:13 | +24:54 |
1644 | Sundberg Liisa | Lynx | Kesk. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1694 | Rahkasuo Kaarina | Rasti 88 | 39:35 | |
2. | 1690 | Karvinen Tuulikki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:21 | +2:46 |
3. | 1695 | Nurmi Raija | Rasti-Lukko | 45:24 | +5:49 |
4. | 1692 | Muikku Rauni | Navi | 51:33 | +11:58 |
5. | 1691 | Paatero Leena | Espoon Suunta | 54:26 | +14:51 |
6. | 1698 | Reeni Eva | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 54:29 | +14:54 |
7. | 1689 | Piiparinen Seija | Rastikarhut | 58:59 | +19:24 |
8. | 1696 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 1:00:13 | +20:38 |
9. | 1687 | Latvasto Pirkko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:09 | +21:34 |
10. | 1683 | Valjakka Leena | Navi | 1:05:50 | +26:15 |
11. | 1697 | Eskola Pirkko | Rasti 88 | 1:06:24 | +26:49 |
12. | 1681 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:09:47 | +30:12 |
13. | 1682 | Vauhkonen Marjatta | Epilän Esa | 1:12:04 | +32:29 |
14. | 1693 | Salmela Juulia | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:12:46 | +33:11 |
15. | 1684 | Mattila Riitta | Rastikarhut | 1:13:00 | +33:25 |
16. | 1686 | Jalkanen Marke | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:25:32 | +45:57 |
1688 | Syväterä Hillevi | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1766 | Pekkarinen Eila | Keravan Urheilijat | 50:22 | |
2. | 1765 | Tahvanainen Pirkko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 50:58 | +36 |
3. | 1764 | Kallio Tuija | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 53:30 | +3:08 |
4. | 1763 | Tähtinen Anu | Päijät-Rasti | 1:01:10 | +10:48 |
5. | 1762 | Piskonen Leena | Navi | 1:23:03 | +32:41 |
6. | 1761 | Vehmanen Marjatta | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:48:39 | +58:17 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1771 | Lahti Kaija | Leppävaaran Sisu | 49:14 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1772 | Koivunen Saara | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:23:13 |
Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2248 | Pajunen Jere | Kalevan Rasti | 1:08:28 | |
2. | 2330 | Hyvönen Pekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:10:34 | +2:06 |
3. | 2325 | Rahko Sampo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:10:51 | +2:23 |
4. | 2347 | Suna Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:11:10 | +2:42 |
5. | 2222 | Sipponen Jere | Paimion Rasti | 1:13:43 | +5:15 |
6. | 2131 | Liukkonen Matti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:15:20 | +6:52 |
7. | 2314 | Manninen Kalle | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:17:36 | +9:08 |
8. | 2139 | Mertanen Simo | Koovee | 1:17:47 | +9:19 |
9. | 2238 | Hautala Jarkko | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:18:21 | +9:53 |
10. | 2130 | Pukema Hannu-Pekka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:18:48 | +10:20 |
11. | 2332 | Tani Jukka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:21:13 | +12:45 |
12. | 2216 | Laine Tuomo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:21:38 | +13:10 |
13. | 2120 | Valtonen Luukas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:22:01 | +13:33 |
14. | 2210 | Honkimaa Antti | Espoon Suunta | 1:22:59 | +14:31 |
15. | 2218 | Sychev Maxim (U) | Hiisirasti | 1:23:27 | +14:59 |
16. | 2115 | Mieskoski Kimmo | Rasti-Lukko | 1:24:00 | +15:32 |
17. | 2223 | Helander Iisak | SK Pohjantähti | 1:24:09 | +15:41 |
18. | 2201 | Kari Tuomas | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:25:13 | +16:45 |
19. | 2225 | Seppänen Jukka-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:26:02 | +17:34 |
20. | 2317 | Metsälä Tuomas | Lynx | 1:26:57 | +18:29 |
21. | 2122 | Nissinen Niko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:28:17 | +19:49 |
22. | 2313 | Viholainen Joona | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:30:40 | +22:12 |
23. | 2316 | Vesanto Anssi | Espoon Suunta | 1:30:49 | +22:21 |
24. | 2323 | Hölli Mikko | Kangasala SK | 1:31:38 | +23:10 |
25. | 2320 | Ahokas Niila | Iitin Pyrintö | 1:32:40 | +24:12 |
26. | 2315 | Gabitov Rinat (U) | Espoon Suunta | 1:33:13 | +24:45 |
27. | 2110 | Ikävalko Petri | Kangasala SK | 1:33:30 | +25:02 |
28. | 2318 | Sorsa Lauri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:33:34 | +25:06 |
29. | 2111 | Söyring Jani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:33:54 | +25:26 |
30. | 2208 | Manninen Marko | Navi | 1:35:02 | +26:34 |
31. | 2324 | Kleemola Lauri | Lynx | 1:39:53 | +31:25 |
32. | 2214 | Hongell Timo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:40:12 | +31:44 |
33. | 2124 | Ylitalo Aki | Hauhon Sisu | 1:40:31 | +32:03 |
34. | 2114 | Annila Petri | Koovee | 1:42:12 | +33:44 |
35. | 2113 | Huovila Miikka | Karkki-Rasti | 1:42:51 | +34:23 |
36. | 2112 | Savola Joonas | Vesaisen Pojat | 1:45:33 | +37:05 |
37. | 2109 | Lassila Juha | Vetelin Urheilijat | 2:02:55 | +54:27 |
38. | 2107 | Kokkinen Kari | Perttelin Peikot | 2:14:22 | +1:05:54 |
2232 | Jurvakainen Tuukka | Vaajakosken Terä | Kesk. | ||
2217 | Leirimaa Tatu | Rastivarsat | Kesk. | ||
2118 | Luoma Ville | Hiidenkiertäjät | Kesk. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2126 | Lassila Ari-Pekka | Koovee | 1:07:34 | |
2. | 2239 | Knuuttila Mikko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:08:49 | +1:15 |
3. | 2101 | Helgerud Øyvind (U) | Norway | 1:17:59 | +10:25 |
4. | 2226 | Istolahti Jaakko | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:18:04 | +10:30 |
5. | 2132 | Kalve Henri | Paimion Rasti | 1:19:08 | +11:34 |
6. | 2305 | Myllärinen Antti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:21:02 | +13:28 |
7. | 2301 | Mikkolainen Juha | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:21:40 | +14:06 |
8. | 2213 | Kaskinen Kare | Ulvilan Ura | 1:22:45 | +15:11 |
9. | 2215 | Saikko Ville | Lappeen Riento | 1:23:01 | +15:27 |
10. | 2312 | Kokkila Ville | Espoon Suunta | 1:24:37 | +17:03 |
11. | 2231 | Tölli Marko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:24:55 | +17:21 |
12. | 2207 | Kemppainen Teemu | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:29:49 | +22:15 |
13. | 2105 | Vaara Santeri | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:33:54 | +26:20 |
14. | 2203 | Keskitalo Tapio | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:37:33 | +29:59 |
15. | 2205 | Tapola Lauri | Rasti-Jyry | 1:39:46 | +32:12 |
16. | 2206 | Lahtinen Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:39:47 | +32:13 |
17. | 2106 | Hirvonen Olli-Petteri | Rastivarsat | 1:41:14 | +33:40 |
18. | 2302 | Hirvikallio Petri | Luumäen Rasti | 1:43:20 | +35:46 |
19. | 2211 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Perttelin Peikot | 1:44:32 | +36:58 |
20. | 2307 | Saramäki Markus | Lynx | 1:46:20 | +38:46 |
21. | 2306 | Kalapudas Antti | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:48:58 | +41:24 |
22. | 2310 | Mattila Aleksi | Lynx | 1:49:03 | +41:29 |
23. | 2212 | Pohjola Jukka | Hauhon Sisu | 1:49:04 | +41:30 |
24. | 2311 | Kohvakka Ilkka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:50:12 | +42:38 |
25. | 2304 | Alaperä Arttu-Pekka | SK Pohjantähti | 1:53:27 | +45:53 |
26. | 2303 | Lindqvist Antti | SK Uusi | 1:56:19 | +48:45 |
27. | 2202 | Lammi Pekka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:00:46 | +53:12 |
28. | 2102 | Aspelund Kalle | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 2:17:15 | +1:09:41 |
2119 | Hasu Simo | OK Trian | Kesk. |