Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 20 | Kratov Oleksandr | Koovee | 36:42 | |
2. | 25 | Lakanen Jani | Koovee | 37:19 | +37 |
3. | 43 | Sild Timo | Koovee | 39:11 | +2:29 |
4. | 15 | Juopperi Sami-Petteri | Pellon Ponsi | 39:59 | +3:17 |
5. | 42 | Saari Toni | Vaajakosken Terä | 41:17 | +4:35 |
6. | 40 | Saari Aki | Vaajakosken Terä | 41:54 | +5:12 |
7. | 59 | Väisänen Henrik | MS Parma | 42:08 | +5:26 |
8. | 28 | Metsälä Juuso | Kalevan Rasti | 42:29 | +5:47 |
9. | 18 | Kivelä Matti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 42:37 | +5:55 |
10. | 8 | Kautto Lasse | Vaajakosken Terä | 42:47 | +6:05 |
11. | 36 | Rahko Sampo | SK Pohjantähti | 42:50 | +6:08 |
12. | 21 | Kronberg Christian | IF Femman | 43:50 | +7:08 |
13. | 5 | Grishman Denis | Rastivarsat | 43:53 | +7:11 |
14. | 1 | Anjala Topi | Koovee | 44:02 | +7:20 |
15. | 41 | Saari Petri | Vaajakosken Terä | 44:08 | +7:26 |
16. | 31 | Oikarinen Lauri | Pellon Ponsi | 44:55 | +8:13 |
17. | 33 | Parkkinen Ville | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 45:32 | +8:50 |
18. | 46 | Taivainen Olli-Markus | Pellon Ponsi | 45:41 | +8:59 |
19. | 24 | Lahtinen Tuomo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 45:55 | +9:13 |
20. | 10 | Hirvikallio Joni | Koovee | 46:27 | +9:45 |
21. | 3 | Brunell Filip | OK Trian | 46:37 | +9:55 |
22. | 48 | Tölli Marko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:39 | +9:57 |
23. | 32 | Pajunen Jere | Kalevan Rasti | 47:20 | +10:38 |
24. | 4 | Elo Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 47:29 | +10:47 |
25. | 30 | Niemi Vili | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 49:33 | +12:51 |
26. | 22 | Kronberg Patrick | IF Femman | 50:24 | +13:42 |
27. | 47 | Turunen Johannes | Koovee | 50:52 | +14:10 |
28. | 12 | Hytönen Juho-Veikko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 51:01 | +14:19 |
29. | 19 | Koistinen Olli-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 52:32 | +15:50 |
30. | 34 | Pohjola Lauri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 53:10 | +16:28 |
31. | 2 | Asikainen Saku | Hiisirasti | 53:23 | +16:41 |
32. | 9 | Helander Iisak | SK Pohjantähti | 53:46 | +17:04 |
33. | 37 | Rissanen Lari-Antti | Sonkajärven Pahka | 54:17 | +17:35 |
34. | 38 | Roininen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:13 | +19:31 |
35. | 45 | Späth Felix | Germany | 56:43 | +20:01 |
36. | 6 | Hakulinen Niko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 57:59 | +21:17 |
37. | 13 | Häkkinen Aapo | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:05:58 | +29:16 |
38. | 27 | Ma Lok Hin | Hong Kong | 1:26:46 | +50:04 |
7 | Hautala Jarkko | Vaajakosken Terä | Kesk. | ||
11 | Huostila Anssi | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. | ||
16 | Karjalainen Teemu | Vaajakosken Terä | Kesk. | ||
17 | Karppinen Aleksi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Kesk. | ||
29 | Mäkinen Tapani | Turun Metsänkävijät | Kesk. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 110 | Lindeqvist Katri | Paimion Rasti | 34:39 | |
2. | 115 | Teini Marika | SK Pohjantähti | 34:46 | +7 |
3. | 101 | Asikainen Anna-Kaisa | Koovee | 35:58 | +1:19 |
4. | 106 | Kaskinen Mira | Rastikarhut | 38:06 | +3:27 |
5. | 125 | Volynska Nadiya | Ukrania | 39:40 | +5:01 |
6. | 103 | Heittola Satu | Rasti-Kurikka | 39:53 | +5:14 |
7. | 105 | Hytönen Outi | Kangasala SK | 39:56 | +5:17 |
8. | 108 | Kivelä Sanni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 40:45 | +6:06 |
9. | 114 | Rahko Saana-Maria | SK Pohjantähti | 42:16 | +7:37 |
10. | 107 | Kauppinen Silja | Kalevan Rasti | 43:49 | +9:10 |
11. | 102 | Heikkonen Anni | MS Parma | 44:26 | +9:47 |
12. | 117 | Toivonen Alma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 44:36 | +9:57 |
13. | 118 | Uotila Ulrika | Koovee | 46:24 | +11:45 |
14. | 104 | Heittola Suvi | Rasti-Kurikka | 51:05 | +16:26 |
15. | 109 | Korhonen Miitu | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 51:50 | +17:11 |
16. | 112 | Nurmi Ella | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 57:29 | +22:50 |
17. | 116 | Tervo Susanna | MS Parma | 1:02:14 | +27:35 |
126 | Väisänen Mari | Kalevan Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 222 | Toivonen Eevert | Kangasala SK | 38:49 | |
2. | 216 | Räisänen Harri | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 44:05 | +5:16 |
3. | 204 | Härkönen Aleksi | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 44:12 | +5:23 |
4. | 215 | Rissanen Jiri-Pekka | Sonkajärven Pahka | 45:53 | +7:04 |
5. | 208 | Kalliokoski Jooseppi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 49:14 | +10:25 |
6. | 218 | Schroderus Santeri | SK Pohjantähti | 49:28 | +10:39 |
7. | 217 | Saukkonen Samuli | SK Uusi | 49:52 | +11:03 |
8. | 211 | Louhi Johannes | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:17 | +14:28 |
9. | 219 | Snickars Caj | Solf IK | 53:23 | +14:34 |
10. | 209 | Korpi Juho | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 53:40 | +14:51 |
11. | 206 | Jern Jonas | IF Femman | 55:33 | +16:44 |
12. | 223 | Zolkin Ivan | Russia | 57:11 | +18:22 |
13. | 205 | Inget Juha-Matti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 57:54 | +19:05 |
14. | 212 | Niemi Kasperi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:30 | +23:41 |
15. | 207 | Järvinen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:04:39 | +25:50 |
16. | 214 | Puolakanaho Sakari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:06:02 | +27:13 |
17. | 221 | Tervala Miska | Rastivarsat | 1:20:20 | +41:31 |
18. | 202 | Hannunen Otto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:21:38 | +42:49 |
213 | Ovaska Janne | Luumäen Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 306 | Kinnala Venla | Turun Suunnistajat | 38:27 | |
2. | 312 | Saarijärvi Salla | Suunta-Sepot | 39:52 | +1:25 |
3. | 317 | Yliluikki Henna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:05 | +2:38 |
4. | 311 | Rajamäki Netta | Kangasala SK | 41:20 | +2:53 |
5. | 308 | Pakkanen Reetta | Vehkalahden Veikot | 42:43 | +4:16 |
6. | 301 | Backman Saana | Haukiputaan Heitto | 44:34 | +6:07 |
7. | 305 | Kaartinen Selja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 44:37 | +6:10 |
8. | 307 | Marttinen Sanni | Navi | 45:07 | +6:40 |
9. | 302 | Haltia Riikka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 48:18 | +9:51 |
10. | 310 | Pöyhönen Saina | Rastikarhut | 56:38 | +18:11 |
11. | 313 | Siren Saara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:23 | +29:56 |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 403 | Hellman Aleksi | MS Parma | 37:53 | |
2. | 447 | Viippola Aapo | Oulun Tarmo | 38:15 | +22 |
3. | 429 | Puranen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:36 | +43 |
4. | 414 | Lapila Eero | MS Parma | 39:18 | +1:25 |
5. | 427 | Pousi Juho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 40:15 | +2:22 |
6. | 402 | Heinaro Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 40:19 | +2:26 |
7. | 435 | Sevelius Emil | OK Trian | 40:36 | +2:43 |
8. | 418 | Niemi Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:50 | +2:57 |
9. | 428 | Poutanen Mikko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 42:02 | +4:09 |
10. | 445 | Valkila Saku | Turun Suunnistajat | 42:13 | +4:20 |
11. | 421 | Nokka Atte | Rasti 88 | 45:51 | +7:58 |
12. | 446 | Westerlund Otso | Koovee | 48:45 | +10:52 |
13. | 436 | Sipiläinen Konsta | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:49 | +10:56 |
14. | 426 | Pitkänen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:15 | +11:22 |
15. | 437 | Tiljander Ville | Hyvinkään Rasti | 49:20 | +11:27 |
16. | 424 | Pajukangas Mikko | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 50:05 | +12:12 |
17. | 438 | Tonder Aapo | SK Vuoksi | 50:49 | +12:56 |
18. | 439 | Nissinen Veeti | Puolangan Ryhti | 52:23 | +14:30 |
19. | 408 | Härkönen Sami | Oulun Tarmo | 53:00 | +15:07 |
20. | 412 | Koivumäki Lauri | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 53:05 | +15:12 |
21. | 413 | Laaksonen Arttu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 53:50 | +15:57 |
22. | 430 | Rantala Peetu | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 55:21 | +17:28 |
23. | 416 | Määttä Juho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 56:32 | +18:39 |
24. | 405 | Husu Miika | SK Vuoksi | 57:03 | +19:10 |
25. | 410 | Kemppainen Matti | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 58:36 | +20:43 |
26. | 434 | Saukkonen Eemeli | SK Uusi | 58:48 | +20:55 |
27. | 419 | Niskanen Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 59:33 | +21:40 |
28. | 411 | Kiljunen Eemeli | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 59:56 | +22:03 |
29. | 423 | Ojanaho Niilo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:00:43 | +22:50 |
30. | 425 | Parviainen Markus | SK Vuoksi | 1:01:00 | +23:07 |
31. | 431 | Rissanen Roni-Ville | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:03:13 | +25:20 |
32. | 407 | Hyvönen Robert | RasTiimi | 1:05:11 | +27:18 |
33. | 404 | Holappa Joona | Vesaisen Pojat | 1:08:12 | +30:19 |
34. | 417 | Natunen Samuli | Savon Suunta | 1:18:18 | +40:25 |
35. | 433 | Saranpää Topias | Rasti-Jussit | 1:30:40 | +52:47 |
36. | 415 | Malmlund Arttu | Koovee | 1:59:16 | +1:21:23 |
Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 546 | Heikkilä Tuuli | Lynx | 32:33 | |
2. | 540 | Räsänen Johanna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 33:18 | +45 |
3. | 531 | Niva Sara | SK Pohjantähti | 34:12 | +1:39 |
4. | 536 | Rantala Jasmiina | Rasti-Lukko | 35:05 | +2:32 |
5. | 545 | Tuomisto Anu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 36:45 | +4:12 |
6. | 528 | Matilainen Annika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:18 | +4:45 |
7. | 509 | Halla-aho Emma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 37:27 | +4:54 |
8. | 519 | Koskela Sanna | Rasti-Jussit | 39:04 | +6:31 |
9. | 517 | Kirvesmies Annika | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 40:49 | +8:16 |
10. | 506 | Haapasalo Henriikka | SK Pohjantähti | 41:24 | +8:51 |
11. | 533 | Nummela Liinu | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 41:51 | +9:18 |
12. | 532 | Norrbacka Sanni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 42:14 | +9:41 |
13. | 502 | Avelin Melina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:09 | +10:36 |
14. | 541 | Sopo Annika | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 44:05 | +11:32 |
15. | 537 | Rantanen Essi | MS Parma | 46:03 | +13:30 |
16. | 534 | Pelkonen Roosa | Rastivarsat | 46:10 | +13:37 |
17. | 511 | Hautamäki Riikka | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 47:37 | +15:04 |
18. | 508 | Hakala Jonna | IF Femman | 47:40 | +15:07 |
19. | 539 | Rontu Nella | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 48:09 | +15:36 |
20. | 501 | Aho Susanna | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 48:46 | +16:13 |
21. | 515 | Juopperi Sini-Pauliina | Lapin Veikot | 49:12 | +16:39 |
22. | 516 | Kangas Emma | Lapuan Virkiä | 49:56 | +17:23 |
23. | 512 | Haverinen Riikka | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 50:28 | +17:55 |
24. | 538 | Roininen Essi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:37 | +18:04 |
25. | 505 | Friman Ronja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 51:20 | +18:47 |
26. | 504 | Ervasti Siiri | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 51:35 | +19:02 |
27. | 542 | Tanskanen Anni | Iisalmen Visa | 53:21 | +20:48 |
28. | 530 | Nenonen Liisa | SK Vuoksi | 55:24 | +22:51 |
29. | 513 | Jaakola Emma-Noora | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 56:01 | +23:28 |
30. | 544 | Tuominen Krista | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 57:06 | +24:33 |
31. | 552 | Varjus Viivi | SK Vuoksi | 59:51 | +27:18 |
32. | 514 | Juntunen Johanna | Iin Yritys | 1:00:39 | +28:06 |
33. | 522 | Kyllönen Saini | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:00:51 | +28:18 |
34. | 525 | Laasonen Sonja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:11 | +29:38 |
35. | 529 | Mäkinen Riikka | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:02:22 | +29:49 |
36. | 503 | Eltsova Anastasia | Russia | 1:02:32 | +29:59 |
37. | 526 | Leppävuori Hanna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:04:02 | +31:29 |
38. | 548 | Chelnova Anna | Russia | 1:05:52 | +33:19 |
39. | 521 | Kuusivaara Roosa | Espoon Akilles | 1:06:06 | +33:33 |
40. | 523 | Kylmälä Laura | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:06:24 | +33:51 |
41. | 520 | Kurikkala Eeva | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:09:39 | +37:06 |
42. | 535 | Peltonen Elsa | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:25:28 | +52:55 |
43. | 524 | Laasanen Maija | Laihian Luja | 1:28:05 | +55:32 |
Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 645 | Laitinen Vertti | Koovee | 32:15 | |
2. | 644 | Matinheikki Leo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:23 | +8 |
3. | 630 | Mannonen Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:05 | +50 |
4. | 607 | Helminen Topias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 34:28 | +2:13 |
5. | 615 | Kinnunen Valtteri | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 34:52 | +2:37 |
6. | 617 | Koivuniemi Sakari | Rasti-Nokia | 35:07 | +2:52 |
7. | 613 | Kankainen Valtteri | Sotkamon Jymy | 38:17 | +6:02 |
8. | 619 | Kontio Kimmo | Kangasala SK | 38:56 | +6:41 |
9. | 624 | Kyrönlahti Tomi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 39:04 | +6:49 |
10. | 623 | Kumara Eemeli | Laihian Luja | 39:15 | +7:00 |
11. | 639 | Raitola Sami | Espoon Suunta | 40:12 | +7:57 |
12. | 649 | Vaismaa Lassi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 40:35 | +8:20 |
13. | 629 | Malinen Hannu | Kuhmon Peurat | 40:47 | +8:32 |
14. | 611 | Jussinmäki Akseli | Halsuan Toivo | 41:02 | +8:47 |
15. | 637 | Peltola Samuli | Keuruun Kisailijat | 41:14 | +8:59 |
16. | 603 | Hakulinen Saku | Vehkalahden Veikot | 41:32 | +9:17 |
17. | 634 | Nokka Vesa | Rasti 88 | 42:08 | +9:53 |
18. | 628 | Maijala Matias | Lapin Veikot | 42:09 | +9:54 |
19. | 652 | Virtanen Aaro | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 43:37 | +11:22 |
20. | 612 | Kangas Juho | Lapuan Virkiä | 43:51 | +11:36 |
21. | 602 | Autio Wertti | Hyvinkään Rasti | 44:47 | +12:32 |
22. | 614 | Keronen Leevi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:13 | +12:58 |
23. | 632 | Niemensivu Timi | Rasti-Lukko | 45:23 | +13:08 |
24. | 601 | Arvela Oskari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 45:41 | +13:26 |
25. | 604 | Haltia Ilari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 46:00 | +13:45 |
26. | 650 | Venetjoki Väinö | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 47:09 | +14:54 |
27. | 620 | Kontola Eeli | Lapuan Virkiä | 47:14 | +14:59 |
28. | 608 | Hiltunen Juho | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 47:43 | +15:28 |
29. | 609 | Hirvikallio Aatu | Luumäen Rasti | 48:09 | +15:54 |
30. | 605 | Heinonen Paavo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:35 | +16:20 |
31. | 621 | Kopra Marcus | OK Trian | 48:53 | +16:38 |
32. | 616 | Koivumäki Olli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 49:07 | +16:52 |
33. | 618 | Kokkonen Eemeli | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 50:57 | +18:42 |
34. | 635 | Partanen Lauri | Hyvinkään Rasti | 51:05 | +18:50 |
35. | 648 | Vaenerberg Niko | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 53:53 | +21:38 |
36. | 606 | Heiskanen Tatu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 55:24 | +23:09 |
37. | 627 | Lerssi Mitri | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 55:51 | +23:36 |
38. | 640 | Toivonen Vilhelm | Kangasala SK | 56:15 | +24:00 |
39. | 638 | Pöyry Roope | SK Pohjantähti | 57:04 | +24:49 |
40. | 610 | Husu Eeka | SK Vuoksi | 1:05:05 | +32:50 |
41. | 625 | Laasanen Matti | Laihian Luja | 1:06:46 | +34:31 |
42. | 651 | Westerholm Thomas | Vesaisen Pojat | 1:08:48 | +36:33 |
43. | 642 | Miikkulainen Elias | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:14:47 | +42:32 |
44. | 643 | Hietaharju Ossi | Rasti-Jussit | 1:19:50 | +47:35 |
45. | 631 | Mylläri Lucas | Närpes OK | 1:25:09 | +52:54 |
636 | Pasanen Ville | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 744 | Virtanen Heta | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 36:52 | |
2. | 725 | Pitkänen Hilla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 37:13 | +21 |
3. | 734 | Taulavuori Venla | Alatornion Pirkat | 38:22 | +1:30 |
4. | 712 | Karjalainen Mikaela | Päijät-Rasti | 38:35 | +1:43 |
5. | 715 | Laaksoviita Veera | Suomussalmen Rasti | 39:44 | +2:52 |
6. | 721 | Ovaska Jenni | Luumäen Rasti | 39:59 | +3:07 |
7. | 732 | Snickars Fia | Solf IK | 44:20 | +7:28 |
8. | 733 | Tarkkanen Annika | Ulvilan Ura | 44:33 | +7:41 |
9. | 723 | Peltonen Sara | Lapuan Virkiä | 45:14 | +8:22 |
10. | 742 | Vesterinen Viivi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 45:27 | +8:35 |
11. | 706 | Heinaro Taru | Espoon Suunta | 45:44 | +8:52 |
12. | 716 | Linna Aino-Maria | Oulaisten Huima | 46:36 | +9:44 |
13. | 736 | Rantala Aino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 48:04 | +11:12 |
14. | 708 | Härkönen Laura | SK Pohjantähti | 48:31 | +11:39 |
15. | 718 | Niskanen Nelli | Vehkalahden Veikot | 48:56 | +12:04 |
16. | 714 | Kuusisto Idaliina | Koovee | 48:57 | +12:05 |
17. | 705 | Goman Anna | Vesaisen Pojat | 49:21 | +12:29 |
18. | 729 | Rönkkö Salla | Kalevan Rasti | 51:22 | +14:30 |
19. | 713 | Kuusinen Sanni | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 51:35 | +14:43 |
20. | 722 | Palmen Aino | Espoon Suunta | 52:22 | +15:30 |
21. | 730 | Saarinen Anu | Rasti 88 | 52:31 | +15:39 |
22. | 735 | Tikkanen Tia-Maria | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 52:59 | +16:07 |
23. | 701 | Aho Marika | Suunta Jyväskylä | 53:19 | +16:27 |
24. | 707 | Hietala Jenna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 53:26 | +16:34 |
25. | 724 | Perttu Pauliina | Laihian Luja | 55:00 | +18:08 |
26. | 703 | Biskop Greta | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:14 | +23:22 |
27. | 731 | Sankelo Lotta | SK Pohjantähti | 1:00:36 | +23:44 |
28. | 719 | Niva Heini | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:02:16 | +25:24 |
29. | 726 | Pohjamo Neea | SK Vuoksi | 1:04:46 | +27:54 |
30. | 711 | Kangas Taika | SK Pohjantähti | 1:08:39 | +31:47 |
31. | 727 | Portimojärvi Saana | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:09:21 | +32:29 |
32. | 728 | Ristimäki Aino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:40 | +34:48 |
33. | 702 | Bartholdi Jessica | Espoon Akilles | 1:15:38 | +38:46 |
709 | Isojärvi Johanna | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Kesk. | ||
743 | Viianen Jenna | Laihian Luja | Kesk. | ||
717 | Malinen Hanna | SK Uusi | Hyl. |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1015 | Saarela Ville-Petteri | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 37:42 | |
2. | 1001 | Aaltonen Vesa | IF Brahe | 43:00 | +5:18 |
3. | 1020 | Tunis Staffan | IF Femman | 43:04 | +5:22 |
4. | 1011 | Lassila Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:58 | +7:16 |
5. | 1026 | Kurkela Mikko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 45:17 | +7:35 |
6. | 1014 | Saarela Ville | Porvoon Urheilijat | 45:22 | +7:40 |
7. | 1019 | Teivaanmäki Pekka | Keuruun Kisailijat | 46:48 | +9:06 |
8. | 1013 | Niiranen Arto | Kalevan Rasti | 47:12 | +9:30 |
9. | 1010 | Kuopus Sauli | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 47:18 | +9:36 |
10. | 1022 | Väyrynen Jukka | Rasti-Pielinen | 49:03 | +11:21 |
11. | 1005 | Kauppinen Aki | Espoon Suunta | 49:43 | +12:01 |
12. | 1004 | Kalapudas Antti | Alatornion Pirkat | 51:54 | +14:12 |
13. | 1007 | Keränen Ville | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 56:02 | +18:20 |
14. | 1003 | Enegren Marcus | Solf IK | 56:34 | +18:52 |
15. | 1024 | Väyrynen Ville | Rasti-Pielinen | 58:03 | +20:21 |
16. | 1023 | Väyrynen Seppo | Rasti-Pielinen | 59:03 | +21:21 |
17. | 1016 | Saarijärvi Esa | Pellon Ponsi | 1:00:27 | +22:45 |
18. | 1018 | Tauriainen Teemu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:01:05 | +23:23 |
19. | 1008 | Korkeakangas Antti | Rasti-Jussit | 1:04:09 | +26:27 |
20. | 1017 | Sotti Kristian | Liperin Taimi | 1:04:48 | +27:06 |
21. | 1006 | Kemppinen Mikko | Lahden Taimi | 1:09:27 | +31:45 |
1002 | Aikio Santeri | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | Kesk. |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1034 | Huikko Petteri | Vaajakosken Terä | 24:30 | |
2. | 1063 | Vilska Kimmo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 27:27 | +2:57 |
3. | 1055 | Repo Ville | Vehkalahden Veikot | 29:55 | +5:25 |
4. | 1050 | Löfbacka Sami | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 30:37 | +6:07 |
5. | 1047 | Laasanen Lauri | Laihian Luja | 31:51 | +7:21 |
6. | 1036 | Hölsö Mikko | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 32:00 | +7:30 |
7. | 1043 | Katajisto Jukka-Pekka | Rasti-Kurikka | 32:42 | +8:12 |
8. | 1042 | Kallio Kari | Koovee | 33:02 | +8:32 |
9. | 1048 | Latva Niko | Suunta Jurva | 34:14 | +9:44 |
10. | 1054 | Päivärinta Juhani | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 34:25 | +9:55 |
11. | 1045 | Kivelä Tuomo | Kangasala SK | 34:42 | +10:12 |
12. | 1057 | Sabel Ville | Hiisirasti | 35:02 | +10:32 |
13. | 1038 | Isokoski Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 35:56 | +11:26 |
14. | 1065 | Vertainen Jukka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 36:36 | +12:06 |
15. | 1056 | Ristimäki Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:38 | +12:08 |
16. | 1039 | Jääskeläinen Henri | Siilin Rasti | 36:47 | +12:17 |
17. | 1033 | Huhtanen Pekka | Rasti-Kurikka | 38:08 | +13:38 |
18. | 1041 | Kalapudas Kalle | Nastolan Terä | 39:55 | +15:25 |
19. | 1059 | Lindeqvist Markus | Paimion Rasti | 40:26 | +15:56 |
20. | 1046 | Koskinen Jussi | Kalevan Rasti | 41:07 | +16:37 |
21. | 1058 | Vaara Santeri | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 41:13 | +16:43 |
22. | 1029 | Alasuvanto Matti | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 41:48 | +17:18 |
23. | 1028 | Alasuvanto Joni | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 41:56 | +17:26 |
24. | 1032 | Hietala Esa | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 42:09 | +17:39 |
25. | 1040 | Kaivosaari Antti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 42:17 | +17:47 |
26. | 1037 | Isokoski Erkki | Vesaisen Pojat | 47:04 | +22:34 |
27. | 1052 | Naakka Tapani | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 50:36 | +26:06 |
28. | 1035 | Häkkinen Kalle | Suunta Jyväskylä | 52:57 | +28:27 |
29. | 1053 | Pesola Heikki | UNO SK | 53:39 | +29:09 |
30. | 1030 | Alasuvanto Mikko | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 55:12 | +30:42 |
31. | 1031 | Asikainen Vesa | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:02:39 | +38:09 |
32. | 1044 | Kenner Germo | Paimion Rasti | 1:32:57 | +1:08:27 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2004 | Lintula Tapani | Kärsämäen Kataja | 46:54 | |
2. | 2005 | Ruotsalainen Jesse | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 53:20 | +6:26 |
3. | 2003 | Kurula Johannes | SK Pohjantähti | 58:41 | +11:47 |
4. | 2001 | Karhumäki Matti | Kuoreveden Kärki | 1:04:20 | +17:26 |
5. | 2002 | Koskela Lauri | Rasti-Jussit | 1:32:03 | +45:09 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2016 | Maukonen Mikko | Himangan Urheilijat | 46:28 | |
2. | 2014 | Kuusisto Olli | Suunta-Sepot | 48:47 | +2:19 |
3. | 2013 | Kiviniemi Hannu | Lapuan Virkiä | 53:35 | +7:07 |
4. | 2012 | Kilpeläinen Matti | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:00:17 | +13:49 |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1071 | Hongisto Pasi | Loimaan Jankko | 45:48 | |
2. | 1070 | Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka | Sotkamon Jymy | 48:11 | +2:23 |
3. | 1075 | Joensivu Janne | Valkeakosken Haka | 48:32 | +2:44 |
4. | 1080 | Kopra Tero | Oriveden Ponnistus | 49:28 | +3:40 |
5. | 1089 | Määttä Jari | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 50:26 | +4:38 |
6. | 1086 | Lehtonen Pasi | Hauhon Sisu | 51:37 | +5:49 |
7. | 1069 | Anttonen Jari | Suomussalmen Rasti | 51:39 | +5:51 |
8. | 1098 | Vapa Marko | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 52:12 | +6:24 |
9. | 1081 | Korhonen Ari-Matti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 52:27 | +6:39 |
10. | 1073 | Hämäläinen Ari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 52:42 | +6:54 |
11. | 1090 | Nikkari Olli | Oulunsalon Vasama | 53:22 | +7:34 |
12. | 1087 | Lepistö Mikko | Hauhon Sisu | 53:27 | +7:39 |
13. | 1096 | Salomäki Janne | Hyvinkään Rasti | 54:19 | +8:31 |
14. | 1093 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 55:31 | +9:43 |
15. | 1084 | Lahtomäki Olli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 55:41 | +9:53 |
16. | 1088 | Lindberg Lauri | Hauhon Sisu | 56:17 | +10:29 |
17. | 1078 | Kivelä Marko | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 59:56 | +14:08 |
18. | 1091 | Peltonen Tommi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:00:42 | +14:54 |
19. | 1085 | Lassila Jussi | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:01:35 | +15:47 |
20. | 1094 | Riissanen Timo | Kalevan Rasti | 1:06:53 | +21:05 |
21. | 1079 | Koljonen Jouni | Vaalan Karhu | 1:11:00 | +25:12 |
22. | 1095 | Saarijärvi Erkki | Siilin Rasti | 1:13:55 | +28:07 |
23. | 1074 | Ikola Juhani | Suunta Jurva | 1:14:03 | +28:15 |
24. | 1068 | Aalto Erno | Liperin Taimi | 1:19:46 | +33:58 |
25. | 1102 | Ylihärsilä Ari | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:19:47 | +33:59 |
26. | 1077 | Ketola Mikko | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:20:56 | +35:08 |
27. | 1083 | Lahtinen Ismo | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 1:23:41 | +37:53 |
28. | 1097 | Takalo Teemu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:26:23 | +40:35 |
29. | 1072 | Hyvärinen Kimmo | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:31:58 | +46:10 |
1092 | Pohjola Jukka | Hauhon Sisu | Kesk. | ||
1103 | Zwiker Daniel | Switzerland | Kesk. | ||
1082 | Korppi Miika | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2024 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 36:48 | |
2. | 2030 | Karetjoki Jouni | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 37:50 | +1:02 |
3. | 2038 | Uitto Juha | Rasti-Kurikka | 40:59 | +4:11 |
4. | 2026 | Jääoja Jussi | Paimion Rasti | 41:56 | +5:08 |
5. | 2033 | Koivuniemi Kimmo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 44:26 | +7:38 |
6. | 2028 | Kankare Mikko | Someron Esa | 44:43 | +7:55 |
7. | 2031 | Kivelä Jaakko | Himangan Urheilijat | 46:37 | +9:49 |
8. | 2027 | Kankaanpää Juha | Laihian Luja | 47:01 | +10:13 |
9. | 2034 | Koski Jussi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 56:04 | +19:16 |
10. | 2029 | Kantelinen Teemu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 57:56 | +21:08 |
11. | 2023 | Hietala Lassi | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:00:29 | +23:41 |
12. | 2035 | Nissinen Mika | Liperin Taimi | 1:04:28 | +27:40 |
13. | 2037 | Pitkänen Vesa | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:08:19 | +31:31 |
14. | 2043 | Vuorensola Pietari | Lynx | 1:22:30 | +45:42 |
15. | 2032 | Koivula Ilkka | SK Pohjantähti | 1:35:26 | +58:38 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2049 | Breilin Oskar | Asikkalan Raikas | 45:12 | |
2. | 2048 | Antikainen Teemu | Rasti-Jussit | 46:29 | +1:17 |
3. | 2054 | Vanninen Petri | Enon Kisa-Pojat | 48:28 | +3:16 |
4. | 2051 | Mutikainen Pasi | Rasti-Jussit | 49:09 | +3:57 |
5. | 2050 | Kaartinen Mikko | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 49:33 | +4:21 |
6. | 2055 | Velema Hans-Paul | Saloisten Reipas | 1:18:04 | +32:52 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1110 | Hernelahti Miika | Kalevan Rasti | 38:06 | |
2. | 1129 | Romppainen Pasi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 41:46 | +3:40 |
3. | 1134 | Sillanpää Sampo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 42:07 | +4:01 |
4. | 1117 | Kettunen Heikki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 42:30 | +4:24 |
5. | 1111 | Husu Heikki | SK Vuoksi | 42:33 | +4:27 |
6. | 1128 | Riissanen Jani | Espoon Akilles | 44:08 | +6:02 |
7. | 1115 | Kankkunen Riku | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 44:46 | +6:40 |
8. | 1122 | Liuha Jari | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 45:13 | +7:07 |
9. | 1133 | Sarkkinen Timo | Lahden Taimi | 46:44 | +8:38 |
10. | 1113 | Jarva Jukka | Oriveden Ponnistus | 48:20 | +10:14 |
11. | 1131 | Saarinen Sauli | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 48:24 | +10:18 |
12. | 1123 | Nikkola Hannu | Rasti-Jussit | 49:35 | +11:29 |
13. | 1132 | Salonen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:51 | +11:45 |
14. | 1108 | Hautala Jari | IF Femman | 50:12 | +12:06 |
15. | 1125 | Partanen Tapani | Hyvinkään Rasti | 51:37 | +13:31 |
16. | 1135 | Tala Henrik | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:23 | +14:17 |
17. | 1142 | Åberg Janne | Hyvinkään Rasti | 53:11 | +15:05 |
18. | 1116 | Karppinen Mikko | SK Pohjantähti | 54:47 | +16:41 |
19. | 1136 | Tonder Mika | SK Vuoksi | 55:16 | +17:10 |
20. | 1126 | Pohjola Mikko | Lynx | 56:25 | +18:19 |
21. | 1120 | Kokkonen Timo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:00:24 | +22:18 |
22. | 1109 | Heikkinen Urpo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:02:35 | +24:29 |
23. | 1118 | Kiintola Jarno | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:06:39 | +28:33 |
24. | 1119 | Kinnunen Janne | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:07:27 | +29:21 |
25. | 1112 | Isoluoma Jani | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:10:58 | +32:52 |
26. | 1121 | Lehtimäki Harri | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 1:15:09 | +37:03 |
27. | 1127 | Pyy Erkko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:15:51 | +37:45 |
28. | 1130 | Ronkainen Markus | Koskelankylän Riento | 1:26:02 | +47:56 |
29. | 1106 | Alajoutsi Jukka | Koovee | 2:11:42 | +1:33:36 |
Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2077 | Mäkäräinen Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 31:46 | |
2. | 2094 | Vaherlehto Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 32:03 | +17 |
3. | 2083 | Nivukoski Juha | Lapuan Virkiä | 33:03 | +1:17 |
4. | 2089 | Nissilä Jukka | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 33:06 | +1:20 |
5. | 2064 | Heino Samuli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:07 | +1:21 |
6. | 2060 | Gröhn Timo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 33:56 | +2:10 |
7. | 2085 | Rinta Toni | Koskelankylän Riento | 34:14 | +2:28 |
8. | 2076 | Marjala Veijo | SK Pohjantähti | 35:44 | +3:58 |
9. | 2082 | Nivukoski Janne | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 35:51 | +4:05 |
10. | 2063 | Heino Petteri | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 37:43 | +5:57 |
11. | 2066 | Jauhiainen Jani | Oriveden Ponnistus | 38:23 | +6:37 |
12. | 2078 | Määttä Janne | Rasti-Hyry | 38:26 | +6:40 |
13. | 2069 | Kasila Ilkka | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 39:57 | +8:11 |
14. | 2073 | Kuntola Sami | Laihian Luja | 40:06 | +8:20 |
15. | 2072 | Kumara Antti | Laihian Luja | 42:06 | +10:20 |
16. | 2068 | Karvinen Tero | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 43:09 | +11:23 |
17. | 2061 | Hahn Aleksis | Solf IK | 43:26 | +11:40 |
18. | 2070 | Kinnunen Mikko | Vesaisen Pojat | 43:36 | +11:50 |
19. | 2074 | Kuusivaara Janne | Espoon Akilles | 43:47 | +12:01 |
20. | 2065 | Jalonen Rauli | MS Parma | 43:54 | +12:08 |
21. | 2075 | Lampinen Samuli | Nastolan Terä | 44:38 | +12:52 |
22. | 2095 | Vesterinen Esa | Hyvinkään Rasti | 45:07 | +13:21 |
23. | 2091 | Pääkkönen Mikko | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 48:03 | +16:17 |
24. | 2088 | Takkinen Sauli | Espoon Akilles | 48:05 | +16:19 |
25. | 2079 | Niinimäki Juha | Kyrös-Rasti | 49:57 | +18:11 |
26. | 2086 | Sinisammal Tommi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 50:51 | +19:05 |
27. | 2071 | Koskenvuo Leo | Espoon Suunta | 50:56 | +19:10 |
28. | 2062 | Haikola Petteri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 54:33 | +22:47 |
29. | 2081 | Niva Pasi | Laitasaaren Veto | 54:58 | +23:12 |
30. | 2090 | Koskenvuo Juha | Espoon Suunta | 56:53 | +25:07 |
31. | 2084 | Olkkonen Tomi-Pekka | Kangasala SK | 1:03:18 | +31:32 |
32. | 2087 | Sivunen Sami | Kangasala SK | 1:09:56 | +38:10 |
33. | 2080 | Niinimäki Tuukka | SK Pohjantähti | 1:10:03 | +38:17 |
34. | 2067 | Jylhänlehto Marko | Karkki-Rasti | 1:50:19 | +1:18:33 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2103 | Lohela Jarmo | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 45:06 | |
2. | 2102 | Leinonen Mika | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 54:12 | +9:06 |
3. | 2104 | Pöyhönen Simo | Raisu Lumous | 54:13 | +9:07 |
4. | 2110 | Ylikangas Timo | Pyhäjärven Pohti | 59:00 | +13:54 |
5. | 2105 | Ruotsalainen Timo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:03:59 | +18:53 |
6. | 2106 | Santapakka Pasi | Himangan Urheilijat | 1:06:10 | +21:04 |
7. | 2101 | Alitalo Sami | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:11:09 | +26:03 |
Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2124 | Karppinen Timo | SK Pohjantähti | 35:44 | |
2. | 2172 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 38:13 | +2:29 |
3. | 2157 | Salonen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:55 | +3:11 |
4. | 2117 | Haapasalo Harri | SK Pohjantähti | 40:24 | +4:40 |
5. | 2144 | Parttimaa Timo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:18 | +5:34 |
6. | 2132 | Laitamäki Jari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 41:57 | +6:13 |
7. | 2149 | Pulli Antero | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 42:59 | +7:15 |
8. | 2138 | Niemelä Hannu | RasTiimi | 43:23 | +7:39 |
9. | 2163 | Tuomasjukka Saska | Paimion Rasti | 43:36 | +7:52 |
10. | 2136 | Malinen Juha | Kalevan Rasti | 43:42 | +7:58 |
11. | 2156 | Salo Mikael | OK Trian | 44:19 | +8:35 |
12. | 2171 | Viitasaari Tommi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 44:24 | +8:40 |
13. | 2133 | Laitamäki Mika | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 44:35 | +8:51 |
14. | 2129 | Kuusinen Petri | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 46:00 | +10:16 |
15. | 2143 | Palmen Henrik | Espoon Suunta | 47:17 | +11:33 |
16. | 2154 | Ruuska Vesa | Kangasala SK | 47:56 | +12:12 |
17. | 2141 | Näpänkangas Mika | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:59 | +13:15 |
18. | 2148 | Pulkkinen Taisto | Kuhmon Peurat | 49:03 | +13:19 |
19. | 2147 | Pihlajaniemi Janne | Vesaisen Pojat | 49:07 | +13:23 |
20. | 2137 | Mauriala Jarmo | Koovee | 49:36 | +13:52 |
21. | 2116 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | 49:37 | +13:53 |
22. | 2130 | Kuusisto Jyrki | Suomusjärven Sisu | 51:03 | +15:19 |
23. | 2142 | Oja Hannu | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 51:27 | +15:43 |
24. | 2162 | Taulavuori Tero | Alatornion Pirkat | 51:28 | +15:44 |
25. | 2146 | Pietiläinen Ilpo | SK Pohjantähti | 51:46 | +16:02 |
26. | 2155 | Rönkkö Roope | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 52:59 | +17:15 |
27. | 2151 | Reponen Jouko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 53:02 | +17:18 |
28. | 2121 | Holappa Hannu | Vesaisen Pojat | 53:30 | +17:46 |
29. | 2118 | Haapasalo Jarmo | SK Pohjantähti | 53:48 | +18:04 |
29. | 2153 | Ruokolainen Jouni | Rasti-Pielinen | 53:48 | +18:04 |
31. | 2131 | Kuusisto Seppo | Koovee | 54:54 | +19:10 |
32. | 2145 | Peltola Matti | Keuruun Kisailijat | 55:55 | +20:11 |
33. | 2123 | Johansson Jari | OK Trian | 1:00:28 | +24:44 |
34. | 2122 | Hyvönen Sakari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:01:18 | +25:34 |
35. | 2128 | Kuosmanen Tero | Rasti-Hyry | 1:01:19 | +25:35 |
36. | 2158 | Savolainen Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 1:02:00 | +26:16 |
37. | 2125 | Kela Marko | Oulun Reipas | 1:02:10 | +26:26 |
38. | 2150 | Päivike Johan | RastiPiikkiö | 1:06:20 | +30:36 |
39. | 2126 | Kinnunen Mika | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:08:07 | +32:23 |
40. | 2119 | Heinilä Hannu | Rastivarsat | 1:08:15 | +32:31 |
41. | 2135 | Loukusa Markku | Iisu | 1:13:20 | +37:36 |
42. | 2160 | Suutari Juha | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:21:56 | +46:12 |
43. | 2152 | Ritvanen Paavo | Pihkaniskat | 1:38:11 | +1:02:27 |
2139 | Nokka Ilkka | Rasti 88 | Kesk. |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2200 | Niskanen Petteri | Rasti-Hyry | 28:35 | |
2. | 2219 | Westerholm Lasse | Vesaisen Pojat | 29:36 | +1:01 |
3. | 2211 | Turtinen Raimo | Saarijärven Pullistus | 30:50 | +2:15 |
4. | 2202 | Peltoniemi Vesa | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 33:36 | +5:01 |
5. | 2190 | Korhonen Arto | Rasti-Pielinen | 34:54 | +6:19 |
6. | 2186 | Karvonen Sami | Saloisten Reipas | 36:20 | +7:45 |
6. | 2185 | Jurvakainen Mika | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 36:20 | +7:45 |
8. | 2212 | Tähtinen Vesa | Päijät-Rasti | 36:57 | +8:22 |
9. | 2178 | Hauhia Teemu | Rasti-Kurikka | 39:16 | +10:41 |
10. | 2184 | Jukkola Jari | Lohtajan Veikot | 39:18 | +10:43 |
11. | 2192 | Kyrönlahti Matti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 39:40 | +11:05 |
12. | 2214 | Kontola Kari | Lapuan Virkiä | 40:27 | +11:52 |
13. | 2201 | Nivala Jarmo | Ylivieskan Kuula | 42:30 | +13:55 |
14. | 2188 | Ketola Mika | Koovee | 43:19 | +14:44 |
15. | 2195 | Leskelä Jyrki | Haukiputaan Heitto | 43:59 | +15:24 |
16. | 2177 | Biskop Kim | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 44:15 | +15:40 |
17. | 2187 | Keronen Tommi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:49 | +16:14 |
18. | 2196 | Lång Pekka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 45:02 | +16:27 |
19. | 2203 | Perämäki Aki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 47:16 | +18:41 |
19. | 2220 | Väisänen Jari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 47:16 | +18:41 |
21. | 2204 | Perämäki Mike | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 47:25 | +18:50 |
22. | 2191 | Kuoppala Aimo | Tarpian Suunta | 47:50 | +19:15 |
23. | 2210 | Soanjärvi Timo | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 50:18 | +21:43 |
24. | 2181 | Hiirsalmi Juha | Turun Metsänkävijät | 50:56 | +22:21 |
25. | 2182 | Holappa Jarmo | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 51:01 | +22:26 |
26. | 2180 | Heiskanen Jari | Sonkajärven Pahka | 52:40 | +24:05 |
27. | 2199 | Nanclares Bernardo | Spain | 57:44 | +29:09 |
28. | 2197 | Mutka Kai | SK Pohjantähti | 58:24 | +29:49 |
29. | 2205 | Pääkkönen Jarmo | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 1:00:27 | +31:52 |
30. | 2209 | Snickars Christer | Solf IK | 1:00:36 | +32:01 |
31. | 2183 | Jakobsson Harri | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:44 | +32:09 |
32. | 2207 | Raitola Mika | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:34 | +33:59 |
33. | 2193 | Laitinen Kari | Savon Suunta | 1:08:26 | +39:51 |
34. | 2189 | Kontio Pasi | Maarian Mahti | 1:10:39 | +42:04 |
2198 | Määttä Jari | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Kesk. | ||
2208 | Saarijärvi Ari | Suunta-Sepot | Kesk. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2230 | Paaso-Rantala Juha | Iin Yritys | 47:38 | |
2. | 2231 | Salonen Jarmo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 52:40 | +5:02 |
3. | 2229 | Liinamaa Olli | SK Pohjantähti | 54:08 | +6:30 |
4. | 2227 | Kankainen Janne | Sotkamon Jymy | 54:10 | +6:32 |
5. | 2228 | Kurikkala Olli-Pekka | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:11:29 | +23:51 |
6. | 2226 | Hyvönen Markku | Lynx | 1:12:18 | +24:40 |
Lähti: 64, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2289 | Partanen Juha | Rasti-Hyry | 34:02 | |
2. | 2255 | Kaartinen Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 34:38 | +36 |
3. | 2249 | Huostila Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 35:26 | +1:24 |
4. | 2258 | Kemppainen Vesa | Iisu | 35:30 | +1:28 |
5. | 2280 | Määttä Kimmo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 35:44 | +1:42 |
6. | 2246 | Holappa Arto | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 36:31 | +2:29 |
7. | 2284 | Noponen Pekka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:14 | +3:12 |
8. | 2254 | Järvinen Jari | Vaajakosken Terä | 38:40 | +4:38 |
9. | 2308 | Valkonen Pasi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 39:26 | +5:24 |
10. | 2310 | Vidqvist Jouni | Turun Metsänkävijät | 39:43 | +5:41 |
11. | 2312 | Ylä-Oijala Pasi | Keravan Urheilijat | 40:42 | +6:40 |
12. | 2271 | Lerssi Juha | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 41:36 | +7:34 |
13. | 2291 | Pietilä Hannu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 41:40 | +7:38 |
14. | 2265 | Kälviäinen Sami | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:51 | +7:49 |
15. | 2296 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 42:05 | +8:03 |
15. | 2286 | Nummi Matti | Vaalan Karhu | 42:05 | +8:03 |
17. | 2293 | Rantapelkonen Tuomo | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 42:29 | +8:27 |
18. | 2253 | Jylhä Seppo | Kälviän Tarmo | 42:43 | +8:41 |
19. | 2301 | Hirvonen Pasi | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 43:06 | +9:04 |
20. | 2262 | Kujansuu Eero | MS Parma | 43:36 | +9:34 |
21. | 2261 | Koskinen Juha | Vaajakosken Terä | 43:59 | +9:57 |
22. | 2311 | Vilppola Arto | Alatornion Pirkat | 44:16 | +10:14 |
23. | 2297 | Thitz Eero | Savon Suunta | 44:23 | +10:21 |
24. | 2267 | Laasonen Mauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:28 | +10:26 |
25. | 2299 | Tuomisto Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 44:39 | +10:37 |
26. | 2281 | Natunen Timo | Savon Suunta | 45:03 | +11:01 |
27. | 2309 | Vehkala Seppo | Siikaisten Sisu | 45:05 | +11:03 |
28. | 2269 | Latvala Juha | Alajärven Ankkurit | 45:25 | +11:23 |
29. | 2266 | Köyvönen Kimmo | Maarian Mahti | 46:48 | +12:46 |
30. | 2260 | Koskela Heikki | Rasti-Jussit | 47:13 | +13:11 |
31. | 2263 | Kuusinen Mikko | Lynx | 47:33 | +13:31 |
32. | 2241 | Elo Jussi | Laitilan Jyske | 48:04 | +14:02 |
33. | 2294 | Ronkainen Timo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 48:53 | +14:51 |
34. | 2275 | Malmlund Heikki | Koovee | 49:02 | +15:00 |
34. | 2252 | Ivanov Andrei | Russia | 49:02 | +15:00 |
36. | 2250 | Huotari Arto | Kuhmon Peurat | 49:20 | +15:18 |
37. | 2287 | Ojalainen Jorma | SK Vuoksi | 49:47 | +15:45 |
38. | 2277 | Mäkinen Jouko | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 50:15 | +16:13 |
39. | 2256 | Karjalainen Heikki | Raisu Lumous | 50:20 | +16:18 |
40. | 2238 | Alahäivälä Tapani | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 50:41 | +16:39 |
41. | 2279 | Mänty Markku | Maarian Mahti | 51:21 | +17:19 |
42. | 2245 | Heikkinen Sakari | Rasti-Hyry | 52:22 | +18:20 |
43. | 2292 | Pyhtilä Veli | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 52:40 | +18:38 |
44. | 2300 | Karjalainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 52:42 | +18:40 |
45. | 2273 | Luodonpää Risto | Alatornion Pirkat | 53:33 | +19:31 |
46. | 2288 | Ojalainen Kari | SK Vuoksi | 54:36 | +20:34 |
47. | 2290 | Pietikäinen Timo | Pihkaniskat | 57:28 | +23:26 |
48. | 2285 | Nummela Arto | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 57:52 | +23:50 |
49. | 2295 | Salo Pertti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 58:43 | +24:41 |
50. | 2259 | Kirjavainen Lassi | Juuan Jänne | 58:44 | +24:42 |
51. | 2282 | Neuvonen Jussi | Oulun Tarmo | 59:30 | +25:28 |
52. | 2240 | Conway Phil | Great Britain | 59:46 | +25:44 |
53. | 2270 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 1:02:30 | +28:28 |
54. | 2243 | Hakulinen Jukka | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:06:24 | +32:22 |
55. | 2274 | Maaranen Timo | Päijät-Rasti | 1:07:00 | +32:58 |
56. | 2272 | Liukkonen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:09:22 | +35:20 |
57. | 2298 | Tiainen Hannu | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:09:49 | +35:47 |
58. | 2239 | Aronen Matti | Iisalmen Visa | 1:19:44 | +45:42 |
59. | 2248 | Huhtala Ismo | Yläneen Kiri | 1:20:03 | +46:01 |
60. | 2278 | Mäkinen Tapani | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:39:52 | +1:05:50 |
2268 | Lahtinen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | Kesk. | ||
2283 | Niiranen Ari | Kalevan Rasti | Kesk. | ||
2251 | Härkönen Antti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | Hyl. | ||
2264 | Kylmälä Markku | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3018 | Mäkinen Kari | Sonkajärven Pahka | 28:50 | |
2. | 3015 | Laasanen Juha | Laihian Luja | 31:33 | +2:43 |
3. | 3016 | Matilainen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:22 | +5:32 |
4. | 3028 | Liukkonen Ilkka | Navi | 35:08 | +6:18 |
5. | 3004 | Hintsanen Harri | Navi | 35:13 | +6:23 |
6. | 3003 | Helminen Hannu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 35:52 | +7:02 |
7. | 3012 | Kiljunen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 37:09 | +8:19 |
8. | 3022 | Peltonen Timo | Sonkajärven Pahka | 37:40 | +8:50 |
9. | 3005 | Hämynen Petri | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 38:39 | +9:49 |
10. | 3033 | Vanhanen Reima | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 39:02 | +10:12 |
11. | 3021 | Ovaska Heikki | Luumäen Rasti | 39:34 | +10:44 |
12. | 3008 | Karppinen Jari | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 40:10 | +11:20 |
13. | 3025 | Shnoro Pentti | Sonkajärven Pahka | 40:40 | +11:50 |
14. | 3010 | Kattelus Matti | Lapuan Virkiä | 41:47 | +12:57 |
15. | 3013 | Koivumäki Kari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 42:33 | +13:43 |
16. | 3011 | Kaustinen Kari | Himangan Urheilijat | 43:26 | +14:36 |
17. | 3001 | Ala-Sankila Jari | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 43:35 | +14:45 |
18. | 3007 | Kankkunen Matti | Sonkajärven Pahka | 43:56 | +15:06 |
19. | 3020 | Oikarainen Jari | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 44:34 | +15:44 |
20. | 3009 | Karttunen Kyösti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 44:56 | +16:06 |
21. | 3002 | Backman Kari | Iin Yritys | 45:18 | +16:28 |
22. | 3017 | Mehto Harri | Vaajakosken Terä | 46:06 | +17:16 |
23. | 3019 | Numminen Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 46:15 | +17:25 |
24. | 3023 | Pyhtinen Jarmo | Posion Pyrintö | 46:19 | +17:29 |
25. | 3024 | Salmia Teppo | Tarpian Suunta | 48:09 | +19:19 |
26. | 3035 | Väisänen Jari | Kalevan Rasti | 49:27 | +20:37 |
27. | 3027 | Tarkkanen Matti | Ulvilan Ura | 49:38 | +20:48 |
28. | 3034 | Virkkala Harri | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:37 | +31:47 |
29. | 3014 | Kuusholma Ari | Hiisirasti | 1:15:39 | +46:49 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2319 | Holappa Hannu | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 46:13 | |
2. | 2317 | Ervasti Hannu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 49:52 | +3:39 |
3. | 2321 | Loukusa Jukka | Sweden | 51:43 | +5:30 |
Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2333 | Helander Rolf | Oulaisten Huima | 37:27 | |
2. | 2331 | Heikkinen Jarmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:58 | +31 |
3. | 2356 | Oikarinen Jarmo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:41 | +1:14 |
4. | 2339 | Kauppila Antti | Saloisten Reipas | 38:47 | +1:20 |
5. | 2361 | Partanen Timo | Rasti-Hyry | 39:15 | +1:48 |
6. | 2369 | Toppari Reijo | Kauhavan Wisa | 40:19 | +2:52 |
7. | 2337 | Kallio Jukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:40 | +3:13 |
8. | 2342 | Koivuniemi Jukka | Rastikarhut | 41:19 | +3:52 |
9. | 2341 | Keränen Kari | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 41:49 | +4:22 |
10. | 2371 | Uotila Jyrki | Sotkamon Jymy | 44:34 | +7:07 |
11. | 2349 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:35 | +7:08 |
12. | 2340 | Kemppainen Jukka | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 44:56 | +7:29 |
13. | 2367 | Tepsa Antti | Lapin Veikot | 45:01 | +7:34 |
14. | 2334 | Hietala Petri | Lohtajan Veikot | 45:17 | +7:50 |
15. | 2358 | Pajukangas Tauno | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 46:07 | +8:40 |
16. | 2354 | Niemelä Urpo | SK Pohjantähti | 46:20 | +8:53 |
17. | 2335 | Hänninen Jukka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 47:12 | +9:45 |
18. | 2330 | Heikkinen Esko | Rasti-Hyry | 47:51 | +10:24 |
19. | 2351 | Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti | Rasti-Hyry | 47:56 | +10:29 |
20. | 2329 | Enroth Ari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 48:05 | +10:38 |
21. | 2350 | Linjakumpu Seppo | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 48:11 | +10:44 |
22. | 2370 | Uotila Antti | Oriveden Ponnistus | 48:20 | +10:53 |
23. | 2359 | Parkkinen Pekka | SK Pohjantähti | 48:40 | +11:13 |
24. | 2348 | Laitinen Jorma | Rasti-Lukko | 48:55 | +11:28 |
25. | 2347 | Laine Markku | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 48:58 | +11:31 |
26. | 2366 | Salminen Arto | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 49:16 | +11:49 |
27. | 2365 | Rantala Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 49:48 | +12:21 |
28. | 2344 | Kukkola Pauli | Siilin Rasti | 50:41 | +13:14 |
29. | 2364 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 52:08 | +14:41 |
30. | 2362 | Patana Pekka | Laihian Luja | 52:18 | +14:51 |
31. | 2372 | Uusi-Pohjola Hannu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 53:32 | +16:05 |
32. | 2363 | Piispanen Reima | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 56:27 | +19:00 |
33. | 2357 | Paananen Jarmo | Saloisten Reipas | 56:58 | +19:31 |
34. | 2332 | Heiskanen Hannu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 57:03 | +19:36 |
35. | 2328 | Autio Ossi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 57:06 | +19:39 |
36. | 2360 | Parnetti Roy | Keravan Urheilijat | 57:34 | +20:07 |
37. | 2338 | Karppinen Jouko | Laitasaaren Veto | 57:57 | +20:30 |
38. | 2353 | Mäkitalo Mikko | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:00:49 | +23:22 |
39. | 2345 | Kurula Juhani | SK Pohjantähti | 1:03:35 | +26:08 |
40. | 2368 | Tiusanen Hannu | Savon Suunta | 1:04:02 | +26:35 |
41. | 2346 | Lahtinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:36 | +28:09 |
42. | 2352 | Maijala Kari | Epilän Esa | 1:14:23 | +36:56 |
43. | 2343 | Kujanpää Heikki | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:21:13 | +43:46 |
2336 | Kaartinen Pekka | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3061 | Räisänen Kari | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 29:35 | |
1. | 3053 | Malinen Jouko | Sotkamon Jymy | 29:35 | |
3. | 3046 | Jussila Raimo | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 30:14 | +39 |
4. | 3044 | Heikkinen Esa | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 33:44 | +4:09 |
5. | 3057 | Nurmikumpu Veijo | Suunta 2000 | 34:19 | +4:44 |
6. | 3050 | Korppi Heikki | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 34:56 | +5:21 |
7. | 3051 | Lajunen Jaakko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 36:43 | +7:08 |
8. | 3066 | Nummi Eino | Vaalan Karhu | 39:22 | +9:47 |
9. | 3054 | Mattila Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 40:08 | +10:33 |
10. | 3049 | Kokkonen Markku | Kajaanin Kuohu | 40:31 | +10:56 |
11. | 3047 | Koistinen Kari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 40:44 | +11:09 |
12. | 3045 | Immonen Pentti | Kuhmon Peurat | 40:46 | +11:11 |
13. | 3043 | Halonen Jari | Kajaanin Kuohu | 41:11 | +11:36 |
14. | 3060 | Ranta Jarmo | Suunta-Sepot | 42:31 | +12:56 |
15. | 3064 | Taanila Mauno | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 46:22 | +16:47 |
16. | 3052 | Lotvonen Kari | Laitasaaren Veto | 49:40 | +20:05 |
17. | 3048 | Kokkila Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 50:55 | +21:20 |
18. | 3063 | Smirthwaite Steve | Great Britain | 52:24 | +22:49 |
19. | 3056 | Nieminen Simo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:27 | +24:52 |
20. | 3041 | Enegren Jan | Solf IK | 55:20 | +25:45 |
21. | 3055 | Mäkikangas Martti | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:06:51 | +37:16 |
22. | 3040 | Cumming Thom Andrew | Australia | 1:48:46 | +1:19:11 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2390 | Valtonen Ossi | Eurajoen Veikot | 40:35 | |
2. | 2385 | Korhonen Jukka | RasTiimi | 44:42 | +4:07 |
3. | 2386 | Syrjälä Veli | Epilän Esa | 49:22 | +8:47 |
4. | 2383 | Karjalainen Markus | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:11:36 | +31:01 |
5. | 2384 | Koljonen Pekka | Iisalmen Visa | 1:16:42 | +36:07 |
Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2435 | Niemi Arto | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 37:21 | |
2. | 2405 | Heikka Markku | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 38:29 | +1:08 |
3. | 2463 | Kurppa Hannu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 39:13 | +1:52 |
4. | 2420 | Kronholm Peter | IF Brahe | 39:54 | +2:33 |
5. | 2404 | Hautala Matti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 39:55 | +2:34 |
6. | 2453 | Tervo Vesa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 39:58 | +2:37 |
7. | 2436 | Niinistö Harri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 40:05 | +2:44 |
8. | 2406 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 40:49 | +3:28 |
9. | 2425 | Lehto Esa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:57 | +3:36 |
9. | 2396 | Airaksinen Risto | Oulun Tarmo | 40:57 | +3:36 |
11. | 2412 | Jokinen Arto | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 41:03 | +3:42 |
12. | 2400 | Etu-Huitti Arto | MS Parma | 41:41 | +4:20 |
13. | 2455 | Tolonen Juha | Hankasalmen Hanka | 42:05 | +4:44 |
14. | 2446 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 42:15 | +4:54 |
15. | 2461 | Anttila Martti | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 42:20 | +4:59 |
16. | 2402 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:33 | +5:12 |
17. | 2395 | Aherto Jorma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 43:30 | +6:09 |
18. | 2417 | Koistinen Jukka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 44:08 | +6:47 |
19. | 2413 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | 44:13 | +6:52 |
20. | 2410 | Härkönen Arto | Kajaanin Kuohu | 44:38 | +7:17 |
21. | 2407 | Helle Markku | Saarijärven Pullistus | 44:39 | +7:18 |
22. | 2442 | Pulkkinen Pekka | Joutsenon Kullervo | 45:52 | +8:31 |
23. | 2428 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 46:08 | +8:47 |
24. | 2457 | Turunen Esa | Lapin Veikot | 46:26 | +9:05 |
25. | 2414 | Kaasinen Aulis | SK Pohjantähti | 46:34 | +9:13 |
26. | 2422 | Käyhkö Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 47:39 | +10:18 |
27. | 2421 | Kurkela Reino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 47:52 | +10:31 |
28. | 2423 | Laine Esa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:08 | +11:47 |
29. | 2431 | Malinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:12 | +11:51 |
30. | 2452 | Tervo Arhi | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 49:14 | +11:53 |
31. | 2440 | Pensas Esko | Laihian Luja | 49:55 | +12:34 |
32. | 2445 | Rantala Aulis | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 49:56 | +12:35 |
33. | 2416 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 50:26 | +13:05 |
34. | 2409 | Huikkola Markku | Kangasala SK | 50:59 | +13:38 |
35. | 2438 | Nurminen Jouko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:27 | +14:06 |
36. | 2430 | Lämsä Veijo | Hirvensalon Heitto | 51:36 | +14:15 |
37. | 2459 | Udd Esko | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 51:37 | +14:16 |
38. | 2397 | Alhoke Timo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 51:51 | +14:30 |
39. | 2408 | Hongisto Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 52:06 | +14:45 |
40. | 2468 | Valkonen Pekka | Kangasniemen Kalske | 52:35 | +15:14 |
41. | 2443 | Päivärinta Matti | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 52:41 | +15:20 |
42. | 2471 | Vilminko Pauli | Sinkki-Sepot | 53:47 | +16:26 |
43. | 2441 | Pinola Timo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 54:05 | +16:44 |
44. | 2447 | Ronkainen Timo | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 54:27 | +17:06 |
45. | 2470 | Valonen Tapani | Karkki-Rasti | 55:06 | +17:45 |
46. | 2403 | Halonen Pauli | Säyneisen Salpa | 55:43 | +18:22 |
47. | 2439 | Papinsaari Kari | Kangasala SK | 56:56 | +19:35 |
48. | 2415 | Kekki Mikko I | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 57:30 | +20:09 |
49. | 2444 | Pääkkönen Ari | Kuhmon Peurat | 57:47 | +20:26 |
50. | 2399 | Eriksson Sven | Gamlakarleby IF | 58:29 | +21:08 |
51. | 2432 | Malinen Pentti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 59:38 | +22:17 |
52. | 2433 | Mourujärvi Kauno | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:01:01 | +23:40 |
53. | 2451 | Suutarinen Erkki | Virtain Urheilijat | 1:01:26 | +24:05 |
54. | 2472 | Välikangas Antti | Iisu | 1:01:31 | +24:10 |
55. | 2418 | Koskinen Tuomo | Suunta-Sepot | 1:02:23 | +25:02 |
56. | 2437 | Nurminen Ari | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:03:14 | +25:53 |
57. | 2473 | Yli-Kaatiala Jorma | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:03:40 | +26:19 |
58. | 2427 | Lehtovirta Timo | Rastikarhut | 1:04:42 | +27:21 |
59. | 2434 | Nevalainen Eero | Pihkaniskat | 1:06:01 | +28:40 |
60. | 2424 | Laukka Ville | Raisu Lumous | 1:09:14 | +31:53 |
61. | 2448 | Saarela Esa | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:28:45 | +51:24 |
62. | 2450 | Sillanpää Juhani | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:31:54 | +54:33 |
Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3089 | Hänninen Tatu | Sallan Karhut | 30:51 | |
2. | 3083 | Herttua Martti | Lapuan Virkiä | 32:06 | +1:15 |
3. | 3094 | Kanniainen Mikko | Kuhmon Peurat | 33:05 | +2:14 |
4. | 3128 | Valkonen Timo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 33:25 | +2:34 |
5. | 3092 | Joki Sauli | Vetelin Urheilijat | 36:28 | +5:37 |
6. | 3119 | Repo Veikko | Kajaanin Kuohu | 37:04 | +6:13 |
7. | 3113 | Paaso Jouko | Perämeren Rasti | 37:19 | +6:28 |
8. | 3126 | Suorsa Matti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 37:24 | +6:33 |
9. | 3127 | Vaara Jari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 37:38 | +6:47 |
10. | 3120 | Ruokamo Eero | Oulun Tarmo | 37:51 | +7:00 |
11. | 3101 | Launonen Eino | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 38:00 | +7:09 |
12. | 3112 | Ovaskainen Reijo | Savon Suunta | 38:49 | +7:58 |
13. | 3108 | Mäntykenttä Hannu | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | 38:51 | +8:00 |
14. | 3086 | Huusko Martti | Iisalmen Visa | 39:03 | +8:12 |
15. | 3084 | Himanka Raimo | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 39:21 | +8:30 |
16. | 3093 | Kallio Jarmo | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 39:35 | +8:44 |
17. | 3118 | Pöyhönen Hannu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 40:06 | +9:15 |
18. | 3100 | Laaksamo Seppo | Liperin Taimi | 41:16 | +10:25 |
19. | 3079 | Fabritius Hannu | OK Trian | 42:04 | +11:13 |
20. | 3105 | Manninen Pentti | Kuhmon Peurat | 42:13 | +11:22 |
21. | 3107 | Mäki Martti | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 42:16 | +11:25 |
22. | 3123 | Silvennoinen Heikki | Paimion Rasti | 42:21 | +11:30 |
23. | 3077 | Antikainen Raimo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 43:05 | +12:14 |
24. | 3080 | Haapasalo Pertti | SK Pohjantähti | 43:34 | +12:43 |
25. | 3085 | Hirvikallio Lassi | Luumäen Rasti | 43:36 | +12:45 |
26. | 3121 | Salomäki Hannu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 44:48 | +13:57 |
27. | 3091 | Innilä Ari | Kuhmon Peurat | 46:06 | +15:15 |
28. | 3117 | Pohjola Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 46:18 | +15:27 |
29. | 3081 | Hakkarainen Antero | Suunta-Veikot | 46:40 | +15:49 |
30. | 3136 | Vuorinen Tapani | Kauhavan Wisa | 46:42 | +15:51 |
31. | 3088 | Hyyppä Olli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 46:57 | +16:06 |
32. | 3075 | Ahokoivu Hemmo | SK Pohjantähti | 47:10 | +16:19 |
33. | 3135 | Viitanen Pentti | RastiPiikkiö | 47:34 | +16:43 |
34. | 3114 | Pajula Ilkka | Lapuan Virkiä | 47:50 | +16:59 |
35. | 3106 | Miettinen Heikki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 48:05 | +17:14 |
36. | 3096 | Kartaslammi Ari | Kyrös-Rasti | 50:22 | +19:31 |
37. | 3110 | Nissinen Tuomo | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 52:00 | +21:09 |
38. | 3095 | Karstunen Hannu | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 53:19 | +22:28 |
39. | 3137 | Ylänen Pekka | Kangasala SK | 54:37 | +23:46 |
40. | 3125 | Suhonen Kauko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 58:24 | +27:33 |
41. | 3116 | Piirainen Raimo | Kajaanin Kuohu | 58:34 | +27:43 |
42. | 3122 | Savolainen Markku | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:04:43 | +33:52 |
43. | 3087 | Hyvönen Markku | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:04:51 | +34:00 |
44. | 3076 | Antell Kai | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:06:11 | +35:20 |
45. | 3109 | Nieminen Kimmo | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:12:43 | +41:52 |
46. | 3090 | Ilmakunnas Pekka | Pihkaniskat | 1:13:51 | +43:00 |
47. | 3104 | Litja Esa | Rasti-Vihti | 1:34:05 | +1:03:14 |
48. | 3124 | Sinkkonen Aulis | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:39:28 | +1:08:37 |
3103 | Lind Sune | IK Falken | Kesk. | ||
3115 | Peltomäki Aimo | Siikaisten Sisu | Kesk. |
Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2499 | Kemppainen Taisto | Vaalan Karhu | 31:52 | |
2. | 2506 | Lakanen Ensio | Vaajakosken Terä | 35:11 | +3:19 |
3. | 2524 | Pääkkölä Kauko | Lapin Veikot | 35:41 | +3:49 |
4. | 2515 | Miettinen Kauko | Suonenjoen Vasama | 37:31 | +5:39 |
5. | 2480 | Björklund Håkan | IK Falken | 38:06 | +6:14 |
6. | 2513 | Loukonen Veikko | Piikkiön Kehitys | 38:11 | +6:19 |
7. | 2531 | Siuko Hannu | Suunta-Sepot | 38:41 | +6:49 |
8. | 2503 | Kokkonen Hannu | Rasti-Pielinen | 39:47 | +7:55 |
9. | 2514 | Matilainen Juhani | Nilsiän Nujakka | 39:59 | +8:07 |
10. | 2532 | Tahkola Paavo | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 40:17 | +8:25 |
11. | 2508 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 40:20 | +8:28 |
12. | 2479 | Arvola Paavo | Turengin Sarastus | 40:23 | +8:31 |
13. | 2528 | Röytiö Lauri | Paimion Rasti | 40:24 | +8:32 |
14. | 2512 | Loikkanen Hannes | Savon Suunta | 41:10 | +9:18 |
15. | 2494 | Juujärvi Timo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 41:34 | +9:42 |
16. | 2489 | Hyvönen Eero | Porvoon Urheilijat | 42:37 | +10:45 |
17. | 2500 | Keränen Kauko | Urjalan Urheilijat | 43:05 | +11:13 |
18. | 2511 | Lindqvist Pekka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 44:08 | +12:16 |
19. | 2522 | Pienimäki Kari | Rasti-Jussit | 44:17 | +12:25 |
20. | 2492 | Jokinen Leo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 44:19 | +12:27 |
21. | 2547 | Venho Kari | Maarian Mahti | 45:11 | +13:19 |
22. | 2533 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot | 45:17 | +13:25 |
23. | 2520 | Ovaska Ari | Epilän Esa | 46:11 | +14:19 |
24. | 2521 | Partanen Aimo | Nilsiän Nujakka | 46:20 | +14:28 |
25. | 2497 | Kari Erkki | Kajaanin Kuohu | 49:07 | +17:15 |
26. | 2496 | Kares Olli | Hiisirasti | 49:18 | +17:26 |
27. | 2495 | Kalliomaa Lasse | Laihian Luja | 49:41 | +17:49 |
28. | 2552 | Väänänen Matti | Nilsiän Nujakka | 50:12 | +18:20 |
29. | 2535 | Tolvanen Harri | Pihkaniskat | 50:16 | +18:24 |
30. | 2490 | Hörkkö Jaakko | MS Parma | 50:40 | +18:48 |
31. | 2529 | Schroderus Pekka | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 50:41 | +18:49 |
32. | 2481 | Euren Pertti | Rastikarhut | 50:49 | +18:57 |
32. | 2537 | Tuomola Touko | Rasti 88 | 50:49 | +18:57 |
34. | 2536 | Tuohimaa Esko | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 51:15 | +19:23 |
35. | 2550 | Väli-Klemelä Seppo | Paimion Rasti | 51:19 | +19:27 |
36. | 2484 | Hahtola Aulis | Rasti-Kurikka | 51:40 | +19:48 |
37. | 2527 | Ryynänen Jorma | Pihkaniskat | 52:07 | +20:15 |
38. | 2526 | Ruokolainen Hannu | Kalevan Rasti | 52:14 | +20:22 |
39. | 2509 | Leino Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:37 | +20:45 |
40. | 2534 | Tiitinen Veli-Matti | Suonenjoen Vasama | 52:49 | +20:57 |
41. | 2510 | Liedes Sakari | Iisu | 52:50 | +20:58 |
42. | 2516 | Mäkelä Harri | Suunta-Sepot | 53:14 | +21:22 |
43. | 2505 | Kurvinen Veijo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 54:48 | +22:56 |
44. | 2498 | Kattilakoski Eero | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 54:50 | +22:58 |
45. | 2504 | Koskinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 54:56 | +23:04 |
46. | 2551 | Väyrynen Seppo | Juuan Jänne | 56:15 | +24:23 |
47. | 2549 | Väisänen Eero | Suomussalmen Rasti | 56:17 | +24:25 |
48. | 2485 | Hautala Olavi | Rasti-Jussit | 57:05 | +25:13 |
49. | 2502 | Kläy Ernst | Switzerland | 57:31 | +25:39 |
50. | 2478 | Alexandersson Yngve | Närpes OK | 58:23 | +26:31 |
51. | 2487 | Humalamäki Hannu | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 59:00 | +27:08 |
52. | 2491 | Jarva Risto | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:00:30 | +28:38 |
53. | 2486 | Holappa Paavo | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:00:56 | +29:04 |
54. | 2548 | Vuorio Olavi | Järvenpään Palo | 1:01:45 | +29:53 |
55. | 2519 | Oikarinen Pertti | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:02:14 | +30:22 |
56. | 2523 | Puurunen Reijo | Oulun Tarmo | 1:03:41 | +31:49 |
57. | 2518 | Niemi Ilkka | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:17 | +34:25 |
58. | 2501 | Kinnula Ahti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:12:23 | +40:31 |
59. | 2525 | Roivas Matti | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:13:14 | +41:22 |
60. | 2482 | Finlay Raymond | Great Britain | 1:16:09 | +44:17 |
61. | 2507 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:27:58 | +56:06 |
2483 | Haapala Risto | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
2538 | Turpeinen Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | Hyl. |
Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3155 | Juola Eero | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 34:32 | |
2. | 3182 | Pitkänen Heikki | Rastivarsat | 35:04 | +32 |
3. | 3187 | Roivainen Jouko | Vaalan Karhu | 37:04 | +2:32 |
4. | 3169 | Laitinen Olli | Perämeren Rasti | 37:38 | +3:06 |
5. | 3170 | Lappalainen Martti | Navi | 41:01 | +6:29 |
6. | 3196 | Toropainen Pauli | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 41:56 | +7:24 |
7. | 3150 | Hongell Harri | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 42:29 | +7:57 |
8. | 3185 | Rajala Olavi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 43:02 | +8:30 |
9. | 3163 | Kinnunen Raimo | SK Pohjantähti | 43:45 | +9:13 |
10. | 3175 | Mörsky Aarne | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät | 45:04 | +10:32 |
11. | 3189 | Sarkkinen Heino | Lahden Taimi | 45:21 | +10:49 |
12. | 3143 | Alanko Tapio | Perhon Kiri | 45:54 | +11:22 |
13. | 3180 | Pajula Keijo | Lapuan Virkiä | 46:31 | +11:59 |
14. | 3173 | Myllymaa Kauko | Oulun Reipas | 46:51 | +12:19 |
15. | 3153 | Joensuu Heimo | Alajärven Ankkurit | 47:06 | +12:34 |
16. | 3166 | Kuusisto Martti | Vakka-Rasti | 47:37 | +13:05 |
17. | 3147 | Heinonen Kari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 48:20 | +13:48 |
18. | 3165 | Kukkola Martti | Oulaisten Huima | 48:25 | +13:53 |
19. | 3154 | Juntunen Tuomo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:40 | +14:08 |
20. | 3198 | Uunila Veli-Matti | Himangan Urheilijat | 50:01 | +15:29 |
21. | 3167 | Kätkä Vesa | Ykspihlajan Reima | 50:17 | +15:45 |
22. | 3206 | Valli Seppo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 50:29 | +15:57 |
23. | 3179 | Okkonen Eero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 50:31 | +15:59 |
24. | 3190 | Saviaho Aarno | Hyvinkään Rasti | 51:18 | +16:46 |
25. | 3158 | Kalapudas Risto | Nastolan Terä | 52:17 | +17:45 |
26. | 3176 | Nikkari Paavo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 52:30 | +17:58 |
26. | 3197 | Törmälä Samuli | Ylivieskan Kuula | 52:30 | +17:58 |
28. | 3145 | Butilkin Niilo | Säyneisen Salpa | 52:33 | +18:01 |
29. | 3168 | Käyhkö Kari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 52:59 | +18:27 |
30. | 3181 | Partanen Risto | Hyvinkään Rasti | 53:08 | +18:36 |
31. | 3184 | Pätsi Antero | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 53:55 | +19:23 |
32. | 3157 | Juutinen Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 53:59 | +19:27 |
33. | 3193 | Talala Timo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 55:20 | +20:48 |
34. | 3195 | Tapaninaho Kalevi | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 55:31 | +20:59 |
35. | 3148 | Hernelahti Olavi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 55:39 | +21:07 |
36. | 3177 | Nylund Henrik | IK Falken | 56:40 | +22:08 |
37. | 3156 | Jussinmäki Mauri | Halsuan Toivo | 56:57 | +22:25 |
38. | 3146 | Espo Matti | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 57:29 | +22:57 |
39. | 3183 | Puurunen Jorma | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 59:06 | +24:34 |
40. | 3162 | Ketolainen Heimo | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:02:09 | +27:37 |
41. | 3194 | Talvitie Heikki | Raision Kuula | 1:03:21 | +28:49 |
42. | 3159 | Katajisto Erkki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:03:41 | +29:09 |
43. | 3160 | Kautto Lennart | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:06:19 | +31:47 |
44. | 3199 | Tauriainen Jouko | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:06:24 | +31:52 |
45. | 3186 | Rissanen Veijo | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 1:09:03 | +34:31 |
46. | 3161 | Kela Pentti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:14:19 | +39:47 |
47. | 3149 | Hietala Toivo | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 1:14:31 | +39:59 |
48. | 3178 | Nyman Risto | Rasti-Jussit | 1:20:08 | +45:36 |
49. | 3144 | Alasuvanto Timo | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:21:00 | +46:28 |
50. | 3164 | Kuisma Mauno | Someron Esa | 1:23:11 | +48:39 |
3152 | Jaako Mikko | SK Pohjantähti | Kesk. | ||
3142 | Aaltonen Jukka | IF Brahe | Hyl. | ||
3207 | Äikäs Esko | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3252 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 34:56 | |
2. | 3235 | Kemppi Jorma | Navi | 35:41 | +45 |
3. | 3239 | Laine Erkki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:35 | +1:39 |
4. | 3214 | Backman Sven-Olof | IK Falken | 36:48 | +1:52 |
5. | 3254 | Salminen Jorma | Vaalan Karhu | 37:21 | +2:25 |
6. | 3257 | Toskala Paavo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 38:31 | +3:35 |
7. | 3216 | Erkinheimo Voitto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 38:38 | +3:42 |
8. | 3248 | Partanen Paavo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 39:57 | +5:01 |
9. | 3228 | Jokinen Juhani | Maarian Mahti | 40:07 | +5:11 |
10. | 3247 | Pajukangas Heikki | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 40:15 | +5:19 |
11. | 3223 | Häkkinen Risto | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 40:52 | +5:56 |
12. | 3255 | Tahkola Matti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 41:05 | +6:09 |
13. | 3253 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 41:23 | +6:27 |
14. | 3244 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 41:38 | +6:42 |
15. | 3224 | Isoherranen Seppo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:26 | +7:30 |
16. | 3242 | Luoma Simo | Pihkaniskat | 42:33 | +7:37 |
17. | 3231 | Kajava Viljo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 42:55 | +7:59 |
18. | 3241 | Lukkarinen Olavi | SK Pohjantähti | 43:22 | +8:26 |
19. | 3256 | Taipalus Esko | Rastiketut | 43:25 | +8:29 |
20. | 3251 | Rantakangas Erkki | Alajärven Ankkurit | 44:46 | +9:50 |
21. | 3221 | Hieta Lauri | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 45:16 | +10:20 |
22. | 3233 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 45:42 | +10:46 |
23. | 3264 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 45:46 | +10:50 |
24. | 3226 | Jokikuona Toivo | RasTiimi | 47:39 | +12:43 |
25. | 3237 | Koskinen Kari | SOC Asikkala | 47:45 | +12:49 |
26. | 3246 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | 49:17 | +14:21 |
27. | 3238 | Kukkohovi Reino | Oulunsalon Vasama | 49:24 | +14:28 |
28. | 3230 | Kaipala Rauno | SK Pohjantähti | 50:19 | +15:23 |
29. | 3227 | Jokinen Antti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 50:31 | +15:35 |
30. | 3229 | Kaarnijärvi Seppo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 50:52 | +15:56 |
31. | 3245 | Mäkinen Juhani | Saloisten Reipas | 53:21 | +18:25 |
32. | 3217 | Grekula Kalervo | Saloisten Reipas | 55:53 | +20:57 |
33. | 3222 | Hongisto Heimo | Loimaan Jankko | 56:56 | +22:00 |
34. | 3232 | Kalliomäki Jarmo | Suunta Jurva | 57:52 | +22:56 |
35. | 3215 | Elonen Matti | Rasti-Lukko | 58:07 | +23:11 |
36. | 3236 | Korhonen Eero | RasTiimi | 59:12 | +24:16 |
37. | 3240 | Lehtinen Lauri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:07:11 | +32:15 |
38. | 3225 | Jokela Vesa | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:09:43 | +34:47 |
39. | 3218 | Haase Hannu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:09:55 | +34:59 |
40. | 3220 | Henriksson Jouko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:12:27 | +37:31 |
41. | 3243 | Lähdekorpi Mauri | IF Femman | 1:13:16 | +38:20 |
42. | 3249 | Pelkonen Alpo | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:38:41 | +1:03:45 |
43. | 3265 | Vuorinen Ilkka | RastiPiikkiö | 1:41:42 | +1:06:46 |
3250 | Pietiläinen Erkki | Perämeren Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4022 | Korhonen Pauli | Säyneisen Salpa | 33:02 | |
2. | 4050 | Takkinen Esko | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 33:37 | +35 |
3. | 4051 | Torvikoski Jouko | Järvenpään Palo | 34:23 | +1:21 |
4. | 4019 | Kilpeläinen Kauko | Kuhmon Peurat | 34:41 | +1:39 |
5. | 4045 | Saarinen Mikko | Keuruun Kisailijat | 36:19 | +3:17 |
6. | 4015 | Karppinen Eino | Säyneisen Salpa | 36:22 | +3:20 |
7. | 4025 | Lappalainen Jorma | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 37:14 | +4:12 |
8. | 4040 | Peltola Lasse | Suunta Jurva | 37:18 | +4:16 |
9. | 4044 | Saarimäki Jorma | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 37:22 | +4:20 |
10. | 4020 | Kiltinen Juhani | Keuruun Kisailijat | 37:31 | +4:29 |
11. | 4047 | Salo Jaakko | Saarijärven Pullistus | 38:05 | +5:03 |
12. | 4048 | Seilonen Reino | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 38:18 | +5:16 |
13. | 4004 | Havia Pertti | Maarian Mahti | 38:51 | +5:49 |
14. | 4049 | Sorri Seppo | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 39:38 | +6:36 |
14. | 4007 | Helanti Arvo | Saloisten Reipas | 39:38 | +6:36 |
16. | 4005 | Hedenström Rauno | Maarian Mahti | 39:45 | +6:43 |
17. | 4002 | Haarala Vesa | Liperin Taimi | 40:01 | +6:59 |
18. | 4038 | Palomäki Mikko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 40:13 | +7:11 |
19. | 4039 | Pelkonen Toivo | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 40:21 | +7:19 |
20. | 4029 | Lång Eero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 41:19 | +8:17 |
21. | 4042 | Qvist Eino | Koskelankylän Riento | 41:50 | +8:48 |
22. | 4018 | Keskinen Jouko | Rasti-Jussit | 41:57 | +8:55 |
23. | 4032 | Mattila Seppo | Koskelankylän Riento | 42:08 | +9:06 |
24. | 4017 | Kervinen Unto | Järvenpään Palo | 42:22 | +9:20 |
25. | 4061 | Valkonen Mikko | Hankasalmen Hanka | 43:03 | +10:01 |
26. | 4033 | Niinimäki Jukka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 43:42 | +10:40 |
27. | 4037 | Oinas Erkki | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 43:43 | +10:41 |
28. | 4052 | Tsurkin Leo | Vaalan Karhu | 44:27 | +11:25 |
29. | 4034 | Niinistö Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 44:33 | +11:31 |
30. | 4012 | Kaivosaari Viljo | Rasti E4 | 44:36 | +11:34 |
31. | 4011 | Jylhä Keijo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 45:07 | +12:05 |
32. | 4030 | Malinen Kauko | Kalevan Rasti | 45:36 | +12:34 |
33. | 4013 | Kamila Pentti | Laihian Luja | 45:37 | +12:35 |
34. | 4036 | Nyyssönen Kullervo | Rasti-Pielinen | 46:18 | +13:16 |
35. | 4008 | Helminen Pentti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 47:07 | +14:05 |
36. | 4023 | Kykkänen Herkko | Kaakon Rasti | 47:46 | +14:44 |
37. | 4003 | Hallamaa Esa | Vaalan Karhu | 48:35 | +15:33 |
38. | 4006 | Heiskanen Viljo | Rasti-Pielinen | 48:47 | +15:45 |
39. | 4035 | Nousiainen Pekka | Kalevan Rasti | 50:55 | +17:53 |
40. | 4046 | Saaristo Matti | Laihian Luja | 52:25 | +19:23 |
41. | 4026 | Lassila Matti | Saloisten Reipas | 52:30 | +19:28 |
42. | 4014 | Karjalainen Veikko | Vaalan Karhu | 53:31 | +20:29 |
43. | 4053 | Tukiainen Tapio | Hyvinkään Rasti | 57:33 | +24:31 |
44. | 4028 | Luukkonen Taisto | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 58:29 | +25:27 |
45. | 4016 | Keijonen Esko | Liperin Taimi | 58:48 | +25:46 |
46. | 4031 | Mattila Kalle | Posion Pyrintö | 1:00:07 | +27:05 |
47. | 4024 | Kärkkäinen Eero | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:39 | +27:37 |
48. | 4041 | Penttilä Pekka | Someron Esa | 1:03:05 | +30:03 |
49. | 4001 | Anttonen Alpo | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:07:46 | +34:44 |
50. | 4027 | Lilja Matti | Rasti-Jussit | 1:10:11 | +37:09 |
51. | 4009 | Hirvonen Jaakko | Liperin Taimi | 1:14:41 | +41:39 |
52. | 4043 | Ropponen Hemmo | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:28:39 | +55:37 |
Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4094 | Nurmi Pekka | Rasti-Lukko | 34:43 | |
2. | 4080 | Kittilä Olavi | Saloisten Reipas | 36:22 | +1:39 |
3. | 4106 | Tolmunen Tauno | Säyneisen Salpa | 36:40 | +1:57 |
4. | 4093 | Nikula Reino | Oulun Tarmo | 37:31 | +2:48 |
5. | 4117 | Viiri Jyrki | Hirvensalon Heitto | 37:42 | +2:59 |
6. | 4099 | Ronkainen Väinö | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 38:23 | +3:40 |
7. | 4088 | Leino Reijo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 38:41 | +3:58 |
8. | 4100 | Salmela Kosti | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 40:54 | +6:11 |
9. | 4097 | Pelkonen Heimo | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 41:17 | +6:34 |
10. | 4090 | Mikkilä Mauno | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 41:45 | +7:02 |
11. | 4077 | Karjalainen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:03 | +8:20 |
12. | 4092 | Männikkö Kalle | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 43:47 | +9:04 |
13. | 4068 | Fränti Eero | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 44:27 | +9:44 |
14. | 4103 | Setälä Toivo | Järvenpään Palo | 44:58 | +10:15 |
15. | 4072 | Ingerttilä Pentti | Vaalan Karhu | 45:12 | +10:29 |
16. | 4101 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 45:23 | +10:40 |
17. | 4083 | Kolu Veikko | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 47:52 | +13:09 |
18. | 4071 | Häkkinen Tapani | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 48:30 | +13:47 |
19. | 4074 | Juntunen Eino | Hauhon Sisu | 49:01 | +14:18 |
20. | 4076 | Kaitio Risto | Maarian Mahti | 49:21 | +14:38 |
21. | 4073 | Iso-Somppi Ahti | Loimaan Jankko | 49:50 | +15:07 |
22. | 4115 | Valkonen Taisto | Hankasalmen Hanka | 50:29 | +15:46 |
23. | 4091 | Myllymäki Antti | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 51:19 | +16:36 |
24. | 4102 | Salminen Pertti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 51:34 | +16:51 |
25. | 4096 | Patronen Viljo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 52:07 | +17:24 |
26. | 4066 | Alakuijala Erkki | Suunta 2000 | 52:08 | +17:25 |
26. | 4089 | Matikainen Martti | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 52:08 | +17:25 |
28. | 4067 | Autio Mauno | Alajärven Ankkurit | 54:06 | +19:23 |
29. | 4109 | Isokoski Tapani | Ylivieskan Kuula | 56:44 | +22:01 |
30. | 4098 | Pyykkönen Rauno | Suomussalmen Rasti | 56:56 | +22:13 |
30. | 4104 | Sulander Heikki | Epilän Esa | 56:56 | +22:13 |
32. | 4111 | Lavikainen Mauno | Liperin Taimi | 57:06 | +22:23 |
33. | 4087 | Leino Olavi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 57:18 | +22:35 |
34. | 4081 | Knuuttila Helge | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:00:25 | +25:42 |
35. | 4084 | Kumara Pentti | Sievin Sisu | 1:00:34 | +25:51 |
36. | 4069 | Haverinen Martti | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:01:07 | +26:24 |
37. | 4108 | Tolonen Reijo | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:02:25 | +27:42 |
38. | 4116 | Vapanen Jukka | Rastikarhut | 1:04:52 | +30:09 |
39. | 4085 | Kytäjä Paavo | Karkki-Rasti | 1:10:57 | +36:14 |
40. | 4086 | Laine Tapani | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:11:53 | +37:10 |
41. | 4078 | Karjalainen Juhani | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:15:55 | +41:12 |
42. | 4118 | Väisänen Tauno | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:18:56 | +44:13 |
43. | 4079 | Kasi Servo | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:27:14 | +52:31 |
4095 | Paavilainen Arvo | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4130 | Patana Tapio | Vetelin Urheilijat | 31:53 | |
2. | 4133 | Ranta Esko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 34:34 | +2:41 |
3. | 4131 | Puustinen Valto | Iisalmen Visa | 35:43 | +3:50 |
4. | 4129 | Noponen Arvi | Suomussalmen Rasti | 43:03 | +11:10 |
5. | 4124 | Ilonen Tauno | Tampereen Yritys | 44:03 | +12:10 |
6. | 4127 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 47:39 | +15:46 |
7. | 4125 | Inget Jorma | Vaalan Karhu | 50:44 | +18:51 |
8. | 4132 | Pyky Esko | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 57:06 | +25:13 |
4128 | Mononen Reino | Suomussalmen Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4148 | Pelkonen Pentti | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 27:59 | |
2. | 4145 | Mansikkamäki Lauri | Kauhavan Wisa | 30:01 | +2:02 |
3. | 4149 | Rajavaara Juhani | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 31:58 | +3:59 |
4. | 4143 | Jäppinen Kyösti | Iisu | 36:19 | +8:20 |
5. | 4146 | Moilanen Teuvo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 48:09 | +20:10 |
6. | 4144 | Kimpimäki Kauko | XYZ | 1:03:04 | +35:05 |
7. | 4142 | Issakainen Paavo | Savon Suunta | 1:13:37 | +45:38 |
4147 | Mäkelä Jouko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4159 | Nyystilä Unto | Laihian Luja | 43:30 | |
2. | 4160 | Soanjärvi Aarne | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | 1:23:24 | +39:54 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2561 | Egorov Igor | Russia | 35:28 | |
2. | 2559 | Kontola Matte | Lapuan Virkiä | 43:38 | +8:10 |
3. | 2560 | Toivo Joni | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:00:03 | +24:35 |
4. | 2558 | Kankkunen Jyri | Pieksämäen Veikot | 1:03:41 | +28:13 |
2557 | Hauhia Ilari | Rasti-Jussit | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3279 | Päivike Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 36:33 | |
2. | 3270 | Florström Dennis | Espoon Akilles | 38:22 | +1:49 |
3. | 3276 | Kronqvist Emil | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 40:36 | +4:03 |
4. | 3275 | Korhonen Joni | Sotkamon Jymy | 41:21 | +4:48 |
5. | 3285 | Sopo Elias | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 41:42 | +5:09 |
6. | 3271 | Hölsö Severi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 43:10 | +6:37 |
7. | 3280 | Rajamäki Miki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 45:52 | +9:19 |
8. | 3282 | Saranpää Touko | Rasti-Jussit | 46:46 | +10:13 |
9. | 3274 | Ketola Kristian | Koovee | 46:54 | +10:21 |
10. | 3277 | Petrelius Eetu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 54:36 | +18:03 |
11. | 3273 | Karjanlahti Eero | Rasti-Jussit | 54:46 | +18:13 |
12. | 3286 | Standen Evan | Espoon Akilles | 1:00:10 | +23:37 |
13. | 3284 | Shnoro Matias | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:03:10 | +26:37 |
14. | 3272 | Karjanlahti Eemeli | Rasti-Jussit | 1:05:42 | +29:09 |
15. | 3283 | Sevelius Ville | OK Trian | 1:29:32 | +52:59 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3297 | Ekström Niklas | MS Parma | 25:24 | |
2. | 3295 | Alajoutsi Jasper | Koovee | 30:52 | +5:28 |
3. | 3300 | Laitamäki Wille | Hiidenkiertäjät | 32:17 | +6:53 |
4. | 3305 | Oikkonen Severi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 33:23 | +7:59 |
5. | 3311 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 35:25 | +10:01 |
6. | 3315 | Boström Kristian | Lynx | 37:47 | +12:23 |
7. | 3310 | Salo Kristian | OK Trian | 38:26 | +13:02 |
8. | 3303 | Nieminen Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:15 | +14:51 |
9. | 3314 | Tähtinen Miska | Päijät-Rasti | 40:31 | +15:07 |
10. | 3307 | Pelkonen Oula | Rastivarsat | 41:35 | +16:11 |
11. | 3296 | Aumo Oskari | Kalvolan Keihäs | 42:06 | +16:42 |
12. | 3309 | Pitkänen Ville | Rasti-Jussit | 44:10 | +18:46 |
13. | 3301 | Leiniö Juho | SK Uusi | 44:21 | +18:57 |
14. | 3313 | Tuomasjukka Voima | Paimion Rasti | 44:34 | +19:10 |
15. | 3312 | Sippo Matias | Kangasniemen Kalske | 45:11 | +19:47 |
16. | 3299 | Johansson Eelis | OK Trian | 47:18 | +21:54 |
17. | 3304 | Niinimäki Kasimir | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 48:03 | +22:39 |
18. | 3302 | Maaranen Jaakko | Päijät-Rasti | 1:05:17 | +39:53 |
19. | 3306 | Olkkonen Vili | Kangasala SK | 1:08:03 | +42:39 |
20. | 3319 | Vesterinen Veeti | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:33:29 | +1:08:05 |
3308 | Pietilä Antti | Sotkamon Jymy | Kesk. | ||
3298 | Heikka Benjamin | SK Pohjantähti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4266 | Tiainen Pietu | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 21:02 | |
2. | 4268 | Turpeinen Tuomas | Rasti-Hyry | 21:12 | +10 |
3. | 4263 | Rintanen Matti | Kangasala SK | 24:04 | +3:02 |
4. | 4267 | Tilvis Paavo | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 26:11 | +5:09 |
5. | 4262 | Rajaniemi Miika | Saloisten Reipas | 26:58 | +5:56 |
6. | 4260 | Mäkelä Elias | Lynx | 30:32 | +9:30 |
7. | 4261 | Pyhtinen Riku | Posion Pyrintö | 31:21 | +10:19 |
8. | 4264 | Roininen Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:00 | +14:58 |
9. | 4257 | Kuusivaara Joonas | Espoon Akilles | 37:39 | +16:37 |
10. | 4265 | Syrjälahti Ossi | Rasti-Vihti | 41:07 | +20:05 |
4259 | Mutikainen Leevi | Rasti-Jussit | Hyl. |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4287 | Korhonen Konsta | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 24:21 | |
2. | 4297 | Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm | Lappeen Riento | 25:08 | +47 |
3. | 4289 | Kumara Heikki | Laihian Luja | 25:17 | +56 |
4. | 4303 | Rissanen Erno-Kalle | Sonkajärven Pahka | 25:18 | +57 |
5. | 4296 | Mbembela Karim | Lynx | 26:18 | +1:57 |
6. | 4282 | Hyvönen Jerry | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 26:26 | +2:05 |
7. | 4283 | Hämäläinen Kasperi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 26:31 | +2:10 |
8. | 4301 | Rantala Valtteri | Kalvolan Keihäs | 27:04 | +2:43 |
9. | 4313 | Virtanen Ilari | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 28:42 | +4:21 |
10. | 4306 | Ukkola Sakari | SK Pohjantähti | 30:20 | +5:59 |
11. | 4312 | Vaherlehto Eemi | Espoon Akilles | 30:35 | +6:14 |
12. | 4314 | Välimaa Aleksi | Rasti 88 | 30:53 | +6:32 |
13. | 4304 | Ristimäki Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:06 | +6:45 |
14. | 4279 | Biskop Robert | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 31:48 | +7:27 |
15. | 4290 | Kyrönlahti Tatu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 31:51 | +7:30 |
16. | 4302 | Riissanen Miska | Espoon Akilles | 34:01 | +9:40 |
17. | 4299 | Perttu Topi | Laihian Luja | 35:18 | +10:57 |
18. | 4278 | Alajoutsi Oliver | Koovee | 35:22 | +11:01 |
19. | 4285 | Karjalainen Akseli | Päijät-Rasti | 37:35 | +13:14 |
20. | 4276 | Aho Miska | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 37:53 | +13:32 |
21. | 4294 | Marjala Viljami | SK Pohjantähti | 39:43 | +15:22 |
22. | 4298 | Niinimäki Niilo | SK Pohjantähti | 45:11 | +20:50 |
23. | 4280 | Brock Gavin | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 48:39 | +24:18 |
24. | 4291 | Lassheikki Arttu | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 49:45 | +25:24 |
25. | 4277 | Aikio Valtteri | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 52:26 | +28:05 |
26. | 4288 | Krook Tim | IK Falken | 57:04 | +32:43 |
4295 | Matinlauri Kasperi | Haukiputaan Heitto | Kesk. | ||
4281 | Gröhn Riku | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | Hyl. | ||
4293 | Rantala Jussi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Hyl. | ||
4305 | Suurnäkki Elias | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4319 | Aaltonen Tatu | Lynx | 15:57 | |
2. | 4343 | Riissanen Pyry | Espoon Akilles | 19:00 | +3:03 |
3. | 4329 | Kinnunen Juuso | SK Pohjantähti | 19:28 | +3:31 |
4. | 4322 | Hahn Felix | Solf IK | 20:37 | +4:40 |
5. | 4339 | Pelkonen Elias | Rastivarsat | 20:50 | +4:53 |
6. | 4326 | Jussinmäki Pietari | Halsuan Toivo | 20:58 | +5:01 |
7. | 4341 | Pulju Eetu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 21:15 | +5:18 |
8. | 4330 | Kirvesmies Atte | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 21:23 | +5:26 |
9. | 4346 | Toivanen Nico | Kyrös-Rasti | 21:25 | +5:28 |
10. | 4340 | Pitkänen Iiro | Koovee | 21:35 | +5:38 |
11. | 4342 | Rannila Oskari | Vetelin Urheilijat | 21:43 | +5:46 |
12. | 4324 | Huostila Sampo | Lammin Säkiä | 21:54 | +5:57 |
13. | 4320 | Arvela Henri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 21:59 | +6:02 |
14. | 4331 | Kopra Jami | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 22:31 | +6:34 |
15. | 4327 | Kangas Aapo | Lapuan Virkiä | 23:03 | +7:06 |
16. | 4355 | Ylihärsilä Roni | Alahärmän Kisa | 23:12 | +7:15 |
17. | 4328 | Karjalainen Anttijussi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 23:26 | +7:29 |
18. | 4344 | Salonen Niklas | Rasti 88 | 23:41 | +7:44 |
19. | 4353 | Vuorensola Joonatan | Lynx | 24:04 | +8:07 |
20. | 4335 | Mäkelä Topias | Lynx | 24:22 | +8:25 |
21. | 4325 | Jalonen Aapo | MS Parma | 24:40 | +8:43 |
22. | 4338 | Oja Jirka | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 24:42 | +8:45 |
23. | 4321 | Frölid Viilehart | Sweden | 25:18 | +9:21 |
24. | 4347 | Granqvist Aapo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 25:27 | +9:30 |
25. | 4332 | Leiniö Iikka | SK Uusi | 25:45 | +9:48 |
26. | 4352 | Volkov Petr | Russia | 26:58 | +11:01 |
27. | 4337 | Niskanen Aatu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 27:07 | +11:10 |
28. | 4323 | Heino Paavo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 27:58 | +12:01 |
29. | 4345 | Suomi Tyko | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 29:56 | +13:59 |
30. | 4333 | Lemberg Ville | Rasti-Jussit | 35:12 | +19:15 |
31. | 4334 | Mattila Arttu | SK Vuoksi | 36:20 | +20:23 |
32. | 4336 | Mäkitalo Oskari | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 42:29 | +26:32 |
33. | 4354 | Ylihärsilä Riku | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:00:50 | +44:53 |
Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4361 | Gretschel Eino | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 15:24 | |
2. | 4374 | Lohela Joona | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 16:04 | +40 |
3. | 4378 | Niemelä Paavo | Iisu | 16:05 | +41 |
4. | 4370 | Kujansuu Aaro | Rastikarhut | 16:21 | +57 |
4. | 4364 | Hämäläinen Konsta | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 16:21 | +57 |
6. | 4387 | Rajamäki Atte | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 17:08 | +1:44 |
7. | 4380 | Niemensivu Roni | Rasti-Lukko | 17:12 | +1:48 |
8. | 4363 | Heikkinen Otso | Sotkamon Jymy | 17:13 | +1:49 |
9. | 4369 | Konstari Elmeri | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 17:14 | +1:50 |
10. | 4385 | Pitkänen Matti | Rasti-Jussit | 18:01 | +2:37 |
11. | 4396 | Granqvist Eetu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 18:16 | +2:52 |
12. | 4383 | Peltola Tuomas | Keuruun Kisailijat | 18:33 | +3:09 |
13. | 4376 | Marjala Verneri | SK Pohjantähti | 18:49 | +3:25 |
14. | 4368 | Kinnunen Antti | SK Pohjantähti | 18:55 | +3:31 |
15. | 4367 | Kervinen Jaakko | Järvenpään Palo | 19:06 | +3:42 |
16. | 4393 | Syrjälä Sakari | Koovee | 19:14 | +3:50 |
17. | 4379 | Niemensivu Miki | Rasti-Lukko | 19:35 | +4:11 |
18. | 4365 | Isojärvi Joonas | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 20:09 | +4:45 |
19. | 4397 | Minkin Petr | Russia | 20:32 | +5:08 |
20. | 4372 | Liuha Matias | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 20:34 | +5:10 |
21. | 4377 | Mukkala Jonne | Kalevan Rasti | 20:47 | +5:23 |
22. | 4366 | Jokipii Aarni | Rasti-Jussit | 21:33 | +6:09 |
23. | 4381 | Niinimäki Olli | SK Pohjantähti | 21:42 | +6:18 |
24. | 4373 | Liuha Otto | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 21:47 | +6:23 |
25. | 4386 | Pääkkönen Rasmus | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 22:41 | +7:17 |
26. | 4391 | Soanjärvi Santtu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 22:47 | +7:23 |
27. | 4371 | Kuntola Jimmy | Rasti-Kurikka | 23:05 | +7:41 |
28. | 4382 | Nivukoski Topi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 23:15 | +7:51 |
29. | 4390 | Sinisammal Taavi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 23:18 | +7:54 |
30. | 4394 | Tikkanen Kalle | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 24:16 | +8:52 |
31. | 4360 | Ahokas Joni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 28:50 | +13:26 |
32. | 4388 | Salonen Onni | Sotkamon Jymy | 28:57 | +13:33 |
33. | 4375 | Makkonen Jonne | Liperin Taimi | 30:04 | +14:40 |
34. | 4384 | Petrov Artemii | Russia | 30:28 | +15:04 |
35. | 4362 | Hauhia Iiro | Rasti-Jussit | 35:43 | +20:19 |
36. | 4389 | Sarkkinen Joonas | Lahden Taimi | 38:27 | +23:03 |
37. | 4392 | Syrjälahti Aaro | Rasti-Vihti | 41:25 | +26:01 |
4395 | Tujunen Eetu | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4411 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:15 | |
2. | 4414 | Koskinen Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:37 | +22 |
3. | 4408 | Heikkinen Altti | Sotkamon Jymy | 13:14 | +59 |
4. | 4416 | Krook Rasmus | IK Falken | 14:17 | +2:02 |
5. | 4406 | Hauhia Aleksi | Rasti-Jussit | 14:31 | +2:16 |
6. | 4424 | Peltola Konsta | Keuruun Kisailijat | 14:45 | +2:30 |
7. | 4412 | Isokangas Ville | Alajärven Ankkurit | 14:52 | +2:37 |
8. | 4423 | Palokangas Tatu | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:57 | +2:42 |
8. | 4413 | Jussinmäki Iisakki | Halsuan Toivo | 14:57 | +2:42 |
10. | 4428 | Rönkkö Jaakko | Kalevan Rasti | 15:07 | +2:52 |
11. | 4417 | Kulju Kalle | Kalvolan Keihäs | 15:58 | +3:43 |
12. | 4409 | Heino Veikka | SK Pohjantähti | 16:00 | +3:45 |
13. | 4418 | Kuusisto Olli | Koovee | 18:01 | +5:46 |
14. | 4405 | Belov Mikhail | Russia | 18:06 | +5:51 |
15. | 4407 | Hautala Rasmus | IF Femman | 18:14 | +5:59 |
16. | 4429 | Saraniemi Iiro | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 18:38 | +6:23 |
17. | 4421 | Nissinen Tommi | Liperin Taimi | 19:18 | +7:03 |
18. | 4410 | Hiirsalmi Ville | Turun Metsänkävijät | 19:29 | +7:14 |
19. | 4425 | Peltoniemi Sisu | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 19:40 | +7:25 |
20. | 4431 | Turpeinen Mikko | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 20:31 | +8:16 |
21. | 4419 | Laine Eppu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 21:52 | +9:37 |
22. | 4437 | Venho Eemeli | Maarian Mahti | 22:57 | +10:42 |
23. | 4430 | Triipponen Vetja | Kuhmon Peurat | 26:25 | +14:10 |
24. | 4420 | Mannonen Niko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 26:49 | +14:34 |
25. | 4415 | Kostygov Sviatoslav | Russia | 30:38 | +18:23 |
26. | 4422 | Nivukoski Juho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 34:08 | +21:53 |
Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4454 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 13:43 | |
1. | 4455 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 13:43 | |
3. | 4458 | Lakanen Lauri | Koovee | 14:28 | +45 |
4. | 4463 | Mäkelä Onni | Lynx | 16:08 | +2:25 |
5. | 4448 | Juntunen Henrik | Kalevan Rasti | 16:14 | +2:31 |
6. | 4445 | Hyvönen Otso | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 16:27 | +2:44 |
7. | 4471 | Sarkkinen Eetu | Lahden Taimi | 16:37 | +2:54 |
8. | 4465 | Määttä Roope | SK Pohjantähti | 16:43 | +3:00 |
9. | 4443 | Hakkarainen Oskari | Sotkamon Jymy | 16:52 | +3:09 |
10. | 4450 | Koivuniemi Timo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 17:29 | +3:46 |
11. | 4442 | Friman Eemeli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 17:39 | +3:56 |
12. | 4452 | Kujansuu Lauri | Rastikarhut | 17:55 | +4:12 |
13. | 4472 | Seppänen Juuna | Rasti-Lukko | 18:11 | +4:28 |
14. | 4480 | Vuorensola Tuomas | Lynx | 18:18 | +4:35 |
15. | 4473 | Sipilä Jami | Ylivieskan Kuula | 18:24 | +4:41 |
16. | 4446 | Isokangas Niilo | Alajärven Ankkurit | 19:19 | +5:36 |
17. | 4464 | Mäkitalo Elias | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 19:21 | +5:38 |
18. | 4456 | Kämäräinen Aaro | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:29 | +5:46 |
19. | 4460 | Lohela Joel | Haukiputaan Heitto | 19:51 | +6:08 |
20. | 4481 | Ylihärsilä Manu | Alahärmän Kisa | 20:16 | +6:33 |
21. | 4467 | Ojalainen Matias | SK Vuoksi | 20:35 | +6:52 |
22. | 4459 | Liuha Veeti | Suunta-Sepot | 20:47 | +7:04 |
23. | 4470 | Riihinen Otto | SK Uusi | 21:29 | +7:46 |
24. | 4474 | Suomalainen Vilho | Lappeen Riento | 22:08 | +8:25 |
25. | 4461 | Löfbacka Atte | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 22:51 | +9:08 |
26. | 4444 | Heino Eelis | Suunta Jyväskylä | 23:09 | +9:26 |
27. | 4453 | Kukkonen Niilo | Iisalmen Visa | 23:40 | +9:57 |
28. | 4469 | Pasanen Valtteri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 23:43 | +10:00 |
29. | 4462 | Matinlauri Miska | Haukiputaan Heitto | 24:53 | +11:10 |
30. | 4457 | Laitila Petteri | Valkeakosken Haka | 25:43 | +12:00 |
31. | 4468 | Parkkila Jesse | SK Pohjantähti | 26:11 | +12:28 |
32. | 4447 | Jauhiainen Santtu | Oriveden Ponnistus | 27:59 | +14:16 |
33. | 4449 | Kantelinen Leevi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 28:25 | +14:42 |
34. | 4466 | Näpänkangas Olli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 31:58 | +18:15 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4491 | Hietala Vilho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:02 | |
2. | 4492 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:18 | +16 |
3. | 4489 | Hakkarainen Viljami | Sotkamon Jymy | 13:40 | +38 |
4. | 4501 | Korhonen Karri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 13:50 | +48 |
5. | 4523 | Viippola Veeti | Oulun Tarmo | 15:16 | +2:14 |
6. | 4510 | Petrelius Erkka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:41 | +2:39 |
7. | 4515 | Sipilä Tino | Ylivieskan Kuula | 15:45 | +2:43 |
8. | 4517 | Uitto Lauri | Rasti-Kurikka | 15:57 | +2:55 |
9. | 4502 | Korpi Juuso | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 16:27 | +3:25 |
10. | 4503 | Koski Juuso | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 16:50 | +3:48 |
11. | 4504 | Lauri Heikki | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 17:48 | +4:46 |
12. | 4497 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 18:06 | +5:04 |
13. | 4508 | Nissinen Teemu | Liperin Taimi | 18:10 | +5:08 |
14. | 4513 | Ristimäki Eino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:51 | +5:49 |
15. | 4490 | Heino Iivari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:54 | +6:52 |
16. | 4514 | Siivonen Eero | Koovee | 20:01 | +6:59 |
17. | 4507 | Murtovaara Tuukka | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 20:53 | +7:51 |
18. | 4493 | Isokoski Valo | Kangasala SK | 21:24 | +8:22 |
18. | 4494 | Juote Aleksi | Someron Esa | 21:24 | +8:22 |
20. | 4495 | Jurvakainen Elmeri | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 21:37 | +8:35 |
21. | 4511 | Pitkänen Niko | Koovee | 21:40 | +8:38 |
22. | 4500 | Kiintola Eemil | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 22:01 | +8:59 |
23. | 4506 | Mukkala Jonni | Kalevan Rasti | 22:16 | +9:14 |
24. | 4505 | Lemberg Anton | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:25 | +9:23 |
25. | 4516 | Turpeinen Topi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 23:35 | +10:33 |
26. | 4498 | Kantelinen Vili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 24:08 | +11:06 |
27. | 4512 | Rannila Aatu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 24:48 | +11:46 |
28. | 4496 | Kallio Aleksi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:04 | +20:02 |
29. | 4509 | Peltoniemi Sulo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 34:21 | +21:19 |
30. | 4499 | Kemppainen Väinö | Iisu | 38:03 | +25:01 |
31. | 4487 | Hakkarainen Eemeli | Sotkamon Jymy | 38:53 | +25:51 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2568 | Hara Marika | Koovee | 32:59 | |
2. | 2593 | Lassila Reetta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:40 | +1:41 |
3. | 2575 | Karetjoki Miia | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 35:36 | +2:37 |
4. | 2592 | Uotila Erika | Koovee | 36:45 | +3:46 |
5. | 2583 | Mäkinen Elisa | MS Parma | 37:16 | +4:17 |
6. | 2584 | Papinsaari Niina | Kangasala SK | 37:51 | +4:52 |
7. | 2573 | Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki | Lapin Veikot | 38:19 | +5:20 |
8. | 2591 | Tölli Alisa | Rasti-Jussit | 38:31 | +5:32 |
9. | 2576 | Kiuttu Marjut | Iin Yritys | 41:09 | +8:10 |
10. | 2598 | Valkonen Oona | Kangasniemen Kalske | 41:13 | +8:14 |
11. | 2588 | Suomalainen Riikka | Lappeen Riento | 42:48 | +9:49 |
12. | 2578 | Lahtinen Katja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:20 | +12:21 |
13. | 2577 | Kolehmainen Hanne | Lahden Taimi | 45:31 | +12:32 |
14. | 2585 | Pylkkänen Annu | Savon Suunta | 46:02 | +13:03 |
15. | 2590 | Tiitto Katariina | RasTiimi | 46:07 | +13:08 |
16. | 2580 | Malinen Saara | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 46:44 | +13:45 |
17. | 2587 | Saarinen Suvi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:48 | +13:49 |
18. | 2579 | Laitinen Salla | Espoon Akilles | 47:48 | +14:49 |
19. | 2599 | Voutilainen Anna | Espoon Akilles | 48:39 | +15:40 |
20. | 2574 | Kaalimaa Emmi | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 49:46 | +16:47 |
21. | 2582 | Mattila Orvokki | SK Pohjantähti | 50:07 | +17:08 |
22. | 2589 | Tiitto Johanna | RasTiimi | 56:48 | +23:49 |
23. | 2581 | Marttinen Minna | Vaalan Karhu | 58:05 | +25:06 |
24. | 2586 | Rantala Teija | Iisalmen Visa | 58:22 | +25:23 |
25. | 2571 | Jakobsson Laura | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:14 | +29:15 |
26. | 2570 | Huuha Anni | Oulaisten Huima | 1:04:47 | +31:48 |
27. | 2572 | Jalanto Essi | Kangasala SK | 1:05:37 | +32:38 |
Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3345 | Palomäki Sanna | Rasti-Kurikka | 29:33 | |
2. | 3372 | Vilska Tiina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 31:32 | +1:59 |
3. | 3336 | Koskinen Hanna-Riikka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:00 | +2:27 |
4. | 3373 | Ylipelkola Essi | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 33:52 | +4:19 |
5. | 3342 | Määttä Elina | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 33:57 | +4:24 |
6. | 3335 | Karvonen Tiina | Someron Esa | 35:03 | +5:30 |
7. | 3325 | Asikainen Satu | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 35:17 | +5:44 |
8. | 3371 | Valkonen Outi | Kangasniemen Kalske | 35:41 | +6:08 |
9. | 3340 | Liuha Elina | Suunta-Sepot | 36:25 | +6:52 |
10. | 3334 | Karjalainen Kaisa | Sotkamon Jymy | 36:40 | +7:07 |
11. | 3341 | Mäkitalo Kaisa | Kauhajoen Karhu | 37:29 | +7:56 |
12. | 3357 | Sabel Jenni | Hiisirasti | 37:58 | +8:25 |
12. | 3349 | Pohjamo Anu | SK Vuoksi | 37:58 | +8:25 |
14. | 3362 | Truhponen Minna | Saarijärven Pullistus | 38:03 | +8:30 |
15. | 3338 | Lahtinen Sonja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:12 | +9:39 |
16. | 3363 | Turkka Saara | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 39:39 | +10:06 |
17. | 3364 | Turpeinen Salla | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 40:02 | +10:29 |
18. | 3351 | Pulli Liisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:12 | +11:39 |
19. | 3359 | Sopanen Nelly | Maarian Mahti | 41:54 | +12:21 |
20. | 3332 | Jokinen Emmi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 41:56 | +12:23 |
21. | 3358 | Salmi Anna | Maarian Mahti | 41:59 | +12:26 |
22. | 3346 | Partanen Karoliina | Kuhmon Peurat | 42:27 | +12:54 |
23. | 3329 | Hemminki Hanna | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 42:32 | +12:59 |
24. | 3352 | Rahko Jenni | Laitasaaren Veto | 43:16 | +13:43 |
25. | 3355 | Rinkineva Elina | Rasti-Jussit | 44:03 | +14:30 |
26. | 3353 | Reiniharju Maarit | Laitasaaren Veto | 44:05 | +14:32 |
27. | 3327 | Etu-Huitti Tanja | Maarian Mahti | 44:54 | +15:21 |
28. | 3347 | Peltonen Iida | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 46:13 | +16:40 |
29. | 3361 | Tiihonen Liisa | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 47:25 | +17:52 |
30. | 3365 | Heiskanen Terhi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 47:27 | +17:54 |
31. | 3348 | Pensas-Maajärvi Johanna | Lappeen Riento | 50:46 | +21:13 |
32. | 3324 | Antell Saara | Keravan Urheilijat | 52:29 | +22:56 |
33. | 3343 | Niemi Suvi | SK Pohjantähti | 53:16 | +23:43 |
34. | 3333 | Karhumäki Laura | IF Brahe | 54:23 | +24:50 |
35. | 3328 | Hassinen Heidi | Rasti-Jussit | 56:46 | +27:13 |
36. | 3330 | Hämäläinen Reetta | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 57:56 | +28:23 |
37. | 3360 | Taanila Maria | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 58:53 | +29:20 |
38. | 3350 | Poikolainen Hanna | Rasti-Vihti | 1:03:28 | +33:55 |
39. | 3356 | Ristimäki Minna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:53 | +35:20 |
40. | 3366 | Laura Joki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:06:42 | +37:09 |
3326 | Autti Salla | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2619 | Väyrynen Tanja | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 46:12 | |
2. | 2605 | Hannila Henna | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 57:18 | +11:06 |
3. | 2604 | Asmundela Maija | Kannuksen Ura | 58:38 | +12:26 |
4. | 2614 | Sergejeff Kati | Iisu | 59:22 | +13:10 |
5. | 2613 | Nifakina Julia | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 1:00:02 | +13:50 |
6. | 2610 | Korhonen Jaana | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:01:58 | +15:46 |
7. | 2609 | Juntunen Mervi | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:05:21 | +19:09 |
8. | 2615 | Siponen Heidi | Ylä-Savon Rasti | 1:10:20 | +24:08 |
9. | 2606 | Himanka Satu | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:12:00 | +25:48 |
10. | 2612 | Lintula Eveliina | Kärsämäen Kataja | 1:13:11 | +26:59 |
11. | 2607 | Himanka Suvi | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:17:52 | +31:40 |
12. | 2611 | Laitala Piia | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:22:07 | +35:55 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3379 | Hämälistö Sanna | Suomusjärven Sisu | 37:05 | |
2. | 3378 | Holappa Pirjo | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 52:34 | +15:29 |
3. | 3381 | Timonen-Santavuori Saija | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 55:35 | +18:30 |
4. | 3380 | Kela Sanna-Maija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:10 | +21:05 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2625 | Autio Henna | RasTiimi | 34:51 | |
2. | 2635 | Maisila Mirkka | MS Parma | 35:12 | +21 |
3. | 2643 | Eskola Marianne | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:41 | +1:50 |
4. | 2649 | Zwiker Katja | Switzerland | 36:54 | +2:03 |
5. | 2636 | Makkonen Mira | Liperin Taimi | 38:42 | +3:51 |
6. | 2639 | Siivonen Hanna-Mari | Koovee | 39:10 | +4:19 |
7. | 2629 | Huhtala Maija | Rastihaukat | 42:10 | +7:19 |
8. | 2642 | Uusimaa Jenni | Espoon Akilles | 42:12 | +7:21 |
9. | 2633 | Laitinen Maria | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 42:15 | +7:24 |
10. | 2628 | Hemminki Tiina | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 44:15 | +9:24 |
11. | 2641 | Sinkkonen Tuula | Rasti 88 | 44:41 | +9:50 |
12. | 2638 | Riihinen Hanna | Keravan Urheilijat | 46:06 | +11:15 |
13. | 2640 | Sillanpää Hanna | Hyvinkään Rasti | 48:15 | +13:24 |
14. | 2644 | Heikkala Ritva | Koskelankylän Riento | 49:22 | +14:31 |
15. | 2637 | Päivinen Sonja | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 49:24 | +14:33 |
16. | 2632 | Lainkari Mari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 49:47 | +14:56 |
17. | 2630 | Kellokumpu Henna-Riikka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 50:01 | +15:10 |
18. | 2647 | Wiklund Anna | Rastihaukat | 50:10 | +15:19 |
19. | 2648 | Väli-Klemelä Maiju | Karkki-Rasti | 52:48 | +17:57 |
20. | 2627 | Heikkinen Salla | Oulunsalon Vasama | 57:47 | +22:56 |
21. | 2631 | Kopra Anna | Someron Esa | 58:23 | +23:32 |
22. | 2624 | Aarnio Eija | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:12:01 | +37:10 |
23. | 2626 | Heikkinen Leena | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:12:54 | +38:03 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3389 | Flöjt-Leinonen Laura | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 39:06 | |
2. | 3401 | Lepistö Senni | Hauhon Sisu | 42:40 | +3:34 |
3. | 3400 | Launonen Minna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 42:45 | +3:39 |
4. | 3404 | Nissinen Mervi | Liperin Taimi | 46:54 | +7:48 |
5. | 3408 | Pohjola Kaisa | Hauhon Sisu | 47:51 | +8:45 |
6. | 3388 | Asmundela Saara | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 48:08 | +9:02 |
7. | 3392 | Huotari Sari | SK Pohjantähti | 48:38 | +9:32 |
8. | 3398 | Krappe Johanna | MS Parma | 48:44 | +9:38 |
9. | 3394 | Juntunen Paula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 49:45 | +10:39 |
10. | 3399 | Kuuri-Riutta Eeva | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 50:19 | +11:13 |
11. | 3405 | Nivukoski Elisa | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 52:43 | +13:37 |
12. | 3393 | Isoluoma Sari | Rasti-Kurikka | 55:58 | +16:52 |
13. | 3395 | Juutila Oili | Espoon Suunta | 57:34 | +18:28 |
14. | 3407 | Peltoniemi Päivi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:01:15 | +22:09 |
15. | 3403 | Nieminen Maarit | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:01:28 | +22:22 |
16. | 3402 | Mutikainen Kati | Rasti-Jussit | 1:10:25 | +31:19 |
17. | 3406 | Olkkonen Tuulikki | Kangasala SK | 1:20:43 | +41:37 |
18. | 3397 | Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:27:46 | +48:40 |
19. | 3390 | Hakkarainen Riitta-Liisa | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:38:20 | +59:14 |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2664 | Lakanen Reetta | Koovee | 32:55 | |
2. | 2681 | Seppänen Katja | Hiisirasti | 33:41 | +46 |
3. | 2672 | Mattsson Ingela | Pargas IF | 37:14 | +4:19 |
4. | 2674 | Mäenpää Katri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 39:00 | +6:05 |
5. | 2683 | Turtinen Satu | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 39:08 | +6:13 |
6. | 2669 | Lång Maija | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 40:30 | +7:35 |
7. | 2654 | Friman Kaisa | Hyvinkään Rasti | 40:39 | +7:44 |
8. | 2689 | Velema Riikka | Saloisten Reipas | 40:46 | +7:51 |
9. | 2667 | Lehto Salla | Lynx | 40:52 | +7:57 |
10. | 2656 | Hankonen Johanna | SK Pohjantähti | 40:54 | +7:59 |
11. | 2671 | Martinmäki Kaisu | SK Pohjantähti | 41:02 | +8:07 |
12. | 2679 | Pekkala Sini | Espoon Suunta | 41:07 | +8:12 |
13. | 2657 | Heiskanen Reetta | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 43:54 | +10:59 |
14. | 2661 | Ketola Heli | Koovee | 44:18 | +11:23 |
15. | 2666 | Laurinen Mari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 44:20 | +11:25 |
15. | 2678 | Parkkinen Piia | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 44:20 | +11:25 |
17. | 2682 | Torvinen Sirpa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 47:27 | +14:32 |
18. | 2680 | Riissanen Niina | Espoon Akilles | 50:13 | +17:18 |
19. | 2691 | Väätäinen Hanna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 50:17 | +17:22 |
20. | 2663 | Kumara Tanja-Tupuna | Laihian Luja | 50:23 | +17:28 |
21. | 2675 | Niinimäki Riitta | SK Pohjantähti | 51:40 | +18:45 |
22. | 2655 | Goman Annukka | Vesaisen Pojat | 51:53 | +18:58 |
23. | 2662 | Klasila Satu | Perämeren Rasti | 53:47 | +20:52 |
24. | 2673 | Murto Heli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 54:32 | +21:37 |
25. | 2665 | Lauri Laura | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 55:12 | +22:17 |
26. | 2659 | Karppi Susanna | Laihian Luja | 55:35 | +22:40 |
27. | 2676 | Niskanen Kirsi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 56:39 | +23:44 |
28. | 2690 | Vesterinen Kirsi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 56:49 | +23:54 |
29. | 2685 | Matinheikki Sanna | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:09:46 | +36:51 |
2658 | Kaartinen Titta | Keravan Urheilijat | Kesk. | ||
2677 | Ojala Leena | Rasti-Kurikka | Kesk. | ||
2670 | Marjala Pia-Riitta | SK Pohjantähti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3430 | Mäkelä Mira | Lynx | 40:49 | |
2. | 3428 | Liikola Marika | Päijät-Rasti | 41:29 | +40 |
3. | 3438 | Varis Teija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:33 | +44 |
3. | 3433 | Paavola Mira | Oulun Tarmo | 41:33 | +44 |
5. | 3417 | Frölid Niina | Sweden | 43:58 | +3:09 |
6. | 3432 | Nyholm Tanja | Karkki-Rasti | 44:56 | +4:07 |
7. | 3423 | Kuosmanen Anu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 45:51 | +5:02 |
8. | 3439 | Venetjoki Kirsi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 45:58 | +5:09 |
9. | 3427 | Leiniö Sari | Pihkaniskat | 47:25 | +6:36 |
10. | 3429 | Löfbacka Sanna | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 48:14 | +7:25 |
11. | 3424 | Kurikkala Sirkku | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 50:52 | +10:03 |
12. | 3418 | Halla-aho Johanna | Himangan Urheilijat | 51:09 | +10:20 |
13. | 3426 | Lahtomäki Leea | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 53:03 | +12:14 |
14. | 3421 | Karvinen Minna | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 57:11 | +16:22 |
15. | 3422 | Klapuri Tintti | Paimion Rasti | 59:35 | +18:46 |
16. | 3431 | Niva Anu | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:00:21 | +19:32 |
17. | 3425 | Kylmälä Iina | Siilin Rasti | 1:06:12 | +25:23 |
3419 | Jukkola Tiina | Lohtajan Veikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3461 | Saarijärvi Sari | Suunta-Sepot | 33:21 | |
2. | 3459 | Rintanen Mari | Kangasala SK | 36:38 | +3:17 |
2. | 3446 | Haataja Mirka | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 36:38 | +3:17 |
4. | 3449 | Heinaro Mervi | Espoon Suunta | 36:58 | +3:37 |
5. | 3451 | Horneman Virva | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 37:02 | +3:41 |
6. | 3465 | Taulavuori Tarja | Alatornion Pirkat | 38:08 | +4:47 |
7. | 3467 | Toivonen Sirra | Kangasala SK | 38:24 | +5:03 |
8. | 3448 | Haverinen Tuula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 39:50 | +6:29 |
9. | 3457 | Ojanaho Marja-Leena | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 42:06 | +8:45 |
9. | 3462 | Sippo Leena | Kangasniemen Kalske | 42:06 | +8:45 |
11. | 3455 | Niinimäki Hanna | Kyrös-Rasti | 43:04 | +9:43 |
12. | 3474 | Viitanen Kirsi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 44:36 | +11:15 |
13. | 3454 | Lousio Sanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:59 | +12:38 |
14. | 3466 | Tiitola Annamari | Lynx | 46:55 | +13:34 |
15. | 3445 | Gretschel Anu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 47:55 | +14:34 |
16. | 3463 | Snickars Virpi | Solf IK | 48:45 | +15:24 |
17. | 3473 | Valkonen-Korhonen Minna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 49:04 | +15:43 |
18. | 3460 | Räsänen Marja | Nilsiän Nujakka | 49:12 | +15:51 |
19. | 3468 | Oksanen Anu | Saarijärven Pullistus | 49:14 | +15:53 |
20. | 3458 | Palmen Virpi | Espoon Suunta | 49:34 | +16:13 |
21. | 3456 | Oikkonen Mirka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 50:24 | +17:03 |
22. | 3452 | Kyllönen Marjut | Kuhmon Peurat | 53:08 | +19:47 |
23. | 3444 | Aho Tuija | Kangasniemen Kalske | 56:07 | +22:46 |
24. | 3464 | Sundvall Tiina | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 56:21 | +23:00 |
25. | 3453 | Laurila Sari | Saloisten Reipas | 1:28:06 | +54:45 |
26. | 3447 | Hautamäki Anne-Mari | Rastiketut | 1:41:19 | +1:07:58 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3487 | Laaksoviita Katja | Suomussalmen Rasti | 41:53 | |
2. | 3503 | Välimaa Tuija | Rasti 88 | 42:26 | +33 |
3. | 3481 | Franssila Hanna | Porvoon Urheilijat | 42:59 | +1:06 |
4. | 3495 | Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:41 | +1:48 |
5. | 3480 | Alahäivälä Kirsi | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 44:00 | +2:07 |
6. | 3479 | Ahtola-Salonen Saila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 44:34 | +2:41 |
7. | 3489 | Mäkitalo Marjo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 45:21 | +3:28 |
8. | 3491 | Peltoniemi Anne | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 48:25 | +6:32 |
9. | 3484 | Hyvönen Jaana | RasTiimi | 50:11 | +8:18 |
10. | 3494 | Sirkeinen Viivi | Suomussalmen Rasti | 51:22 | +9:29 |
11. | 3488 | Laitila Minna | Koovee | 53:47 | +11:54 |
12. | 3482 | Hauhia Eija | Rasti-Jussit | 54:44 | +12:51 |
13. | 3498 | Pakkala Pigga | Suunta Jyväskylä | 56:11 | +14:18 |
14. | 3483 | Hukkanen Sari | Laihian Luja | 56:42 | +14:49 |
15. | 3502 | Vierimaa Anna-Leena | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 59:49 | +17:56 |
16. | 3496 | Turtinen Mari | Saarijärven Pullistus | 59:58 | +18:05 |
17. | 3493 | Simola Tarja | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:06:10 | +24:17 |
18. | 3497 | Uusitalo Liisa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:06:46 | +24:53 |
19. | 3485 | Isolähteenmäki Tiina | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:06:47 | +24:54 |
20. | 3490 | Ovaska Katriina | Luumäen Rasti | 1:20:04 | +38:11 |
3492 | Pienimäki Eija | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3519 | Koistinen Aija | Kalevan Rasti | 30:34 | |
2. | 3528 | Lotvonen Arja | Laitasaaren Veto | 32:38 | +2:04 |
3. | 3509 | Ekdahl Pirkko | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 33:30 | +2:56 |
4. | 3523 | Koskela Sari | Rasti-Jussit | 34:26 | +3:52 |
5. | 3543 | Riikola Sirpa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 34:28 | +3:54 |
6. | 3546 | Strandberg Annika | IF Femman | 35:19 | +4:45 |
7. | 3539 | Perkkalainen Johanna | Epilän Esa | 35:32 | +4:58 |
8. | 3511 | Hokajärvi Raili | SK Pohjantähti | 35:58 | +5:24 |
9. | 3530 | Matilainen Mirja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:22 | +5:48 |
10. | 3545 | Sipponen Eija | Paimion Rasti | 36:38 | +6:04 |
11. | 3525 | Lassila Päivi | RasTiimi | 37:42 | +7:08 |
12. | 3555 | Väärälä Marita | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 38:03 | +7:29 |
13. | 3508 | Autti Marja-Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 38:04 | +7:30 |
14. | 3535 | Mäntynen Anne | Kalevan Rasti | 38:58 | +8:24 |
15. | 3517 | Karppinen Eevi | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 39:21 | +8:47 |
16. | 3521 | Korhonen Kaija | Sotkamon Jymy | 40:43 | +10:09 |
17. | 3527 | Leppävuori Päivi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 40:46 | +10:12 |
18. | 3547 | Suhonen Sirpa | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 41:17 | +10:43 |
19. | 3534 | Mäkinen Päivi | Oulunsalon Vasama | 41:21 | +10:47 |
20. | 3548 | Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:44 | +12:10 |
21. | 3514 | Ilonen Marjo | Tampereen Yritys | 42:45 | +12:11 |
22. | 3510 | Hirvonen Auli | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 43:28 | +12:54 |
23. | 3515 | Jokikokko Tarja | Oulun Tarmo | 44:11 | +13:37 |
24. | 3518 | Kauppinen Liisa | Suomussalmen Rasti | 44:28 | +13:54 |
25. | 3544 | Salmi Kirsti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 47:25 | +16:51 |
26. | 3540 | Piispanen Eija | Oulaisten Huima | 47:48 | +17:14 |
27. | 3516 | Jurvakainen Tuija | Rasti-Hyry | 49:41 | +19:07 |
28. | 3537 | Nurmi Maritta | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 50:01 | +19:27 |
29. | 3522 | Kosamo Maire | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 50:24 | +19:50 |
30. | 3541 | Pirttilä Lea | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 50:51 | +20:17 |
31. | 3538 | Paronen Hanna | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 51:14 | +20:40 |
32. | 3520 | Koivuniemi Leena | Rasti-Nokia | 51:31 | +20:57 |
33. | 3532 | Moilanen Ulla | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 56:54 | +26:20 |
34. | 3533 | Mylläri Britt-Marie | Närpes OK | 58:29 | +27:55 |
35. | 3536 | Määttä Anna-Maija | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 58:53 | +28:19 |
36. | 3513 | Hyytiäinen Tarja | RastiPiikkiö | 59:53 | +29:19 |
37. | 3531 | Mbembela Tuula | Lynx | 1:08:20 | +37:46 |
38. | 3526 | Launis Teija | Raisu Lumous | 1:11:29 | +40:55 |
3512 | Huostila Tarja | Lammin Säkiä | Kesk. | ||
3542 | Pääkkönen Tarja | Karjaan Ura | Hyl. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3576 | Mannonen Anu | Turun Suunnistajat | 36:51 | |
2. | 3567 | Lehtinen Arja | Hiidenkiertäjät | 36:58 | +7 |
3. | 3569 | Myllys Leena | Lynx | 37:39 | +48 |
4. | 3575 | Tervo Eija | Sotkamon Jymy | 40:46 | +3:55 |
5. | 3568 | Meriläinen-Ruokolainen Eija | Rasti-Pielinen | 42:16 | +5:25 |
6. | 3571 | Pelkonen Päivi | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 46:59 | +10:08 |
7. | 3560 | Bergman Heidi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 47:58 | +11:07 |
8. | 3572 | Peltomäki Seija | Siikaisten Sisu | 48:59 | +12:08 |
9. | 3562 | Kanerva Kerttu | Lapin Veikot | 54:09 | +17:18 |
10. | 3565 | Lankinen Tuula | Rasti-Hyry | 54:58 | +18:07 |
11. | 3566 | Larikka Tiina | Suunta Jurva | 55:33 | +18:42 |
12. | 3570 | Niskanen Sirkka-Liisa | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:07:00 | +30:09 |
13. | 3573 | Rajamäki Marjo | Rastikarhut | 1:14:46 | +37:55 |
14. | 3561 | Hänninen Raija | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:16:38 | +39:47 |
15. | 3564 | Korhonen Anne | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:21:58 | +45:07 |
3563 | Kolstela Katri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Kesk. |
Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3610 | Oikarinen Sirkka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:52 | |
2. | 3599 | Laitala Marja-Liisa | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 34:42 | +2:50 |
3. | 3596 | Kokkila Marita | Espoon Suunta | 34:55 | +3:03 |
4. | 3584 | Anttonen Päivi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 36:08 | +4:16 |
5. | 3619 | Antikainen Pauna Heli | Pargas IF | 38:07 | +6:15 |
6. | 3615 | Tolonen Päivi | Suomussalmen Rasti | 40:03 | +8:11 |
7. | 3603 | Maijala Sari | Epilän Esa | 40:30 | +8:38 |
8. | 3597 | Kottonen Annariitta | Lynx | 40:38 | +8:46 |
9. | 3589 | Humalamäki Mirja | Suomussalmen Rasti | 41:13 | +9:21 |
10. | 3595 | Kauppinen Jaana | Suomussalmen Rasti | 42:03 | +10:11 |
11. | 3605 | Mattila Airi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 42:47 | +10:55 |
12. | 3609 | Nenonen Lea | SK Vuoksi | 43:26 | +11:34 |
13. | 3600 | Leppä Eija | Suunta Jurva | 43:34 | +11:42 |
14. | 3604 | Malinen Paula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 43:46 | +11:54 |
15. | 3607 | Mäkikangas Kaija | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 44:21 | +12:29 |
16. | 3591 | Jokinen Irma | Turengin Sarastus | 44:29 | +12:37 |
17. | 3613 | Rantala Maj-Lis | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 44:32 | +12:40 |
18. | 3588 | Humalamäki Marja | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 45:18 | +13:26 |
19. | 3617 | Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 47:41 | +15:49 |
20. | 3601 | Lipsanen Maija | Liperin Taimi | 50:48 | +18:56 |
21. | 3606 | Myllys Merja | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 50:49 | +18:57 |
22. | 3618 | Airaksinen Merja | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 50:58 | +19:06 |
23. | 3587 | Henriksson Ann-Catherine | Pargas IF | 52:44 | +20:52 |
24. | 3623 | Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 54:20 | +22:28 |
25. | 3602 | Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa | Lapuan Virkiä | 55:00 | +23:08 |
26. | 3590 | Jokela Riitta | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 58:00 | +26:08 |
27. | 3611 | Papinsaari Sirpa | Kangasala SK | 58:26 | +26:34 |
28. | 3614 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | 1:00:47 | +28:55 |
29. | 3608 | Mäkitalo Liisa | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:01:24 | +29:32 |
30. | 3593 | Juntunen Eija | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:01:59 | +30:07 |
31. | 3586 | Heikkinen Jaana | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:06:12 | +34:20 |
32. | 3612 | Rajamäki Terhi | Kangasala SK | 1:15:27 | +43:35 |
33. | 3585 | Hautala Päivi | Rasti-Jussit | 1:23:34 | +51:42 |
3616 | Uotila Terhi | Oriveden Ponnistus | Hyl. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3633 | Mulari Pirjo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 34:38 | |
2. | 3635 | Taanila Sisko | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 37:21 | +2:43 |
3. | 3632 | Laine Tarja | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 47:00 | +12:22 |
4. | 3628 | Aho Mervi | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 49:39 | +15:01 |
5. | 3630 | Ilmakunnas Seija | Pihkaniskat | 51:54 | +17:16 |
6. | 3631 | Keränen Tuula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 54:30 | +19:52 |
7. | 3634 | Paaso Leena | Perämeren Rasti | 57:49 | +23:11 |
8. | 3629 | Hulkkonen Kaija | Paimion Rasti | 1:02:41 | +28:03 |
9. | 3639 | Vuorinen Anna-Maija | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:19:35 | +44:57 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2708 | Lonka Hennariikka | Kalevan Rasti | 30:36 | |
2. | 2712 | Pajunen Arja | Oriveden Ponnistus | 39:31 | +8:55 |
3. | 2714 | Siuko Anja | Suunta-Sepot | 43:16 | +12:40 |
4. | 2711 | Nurminen Arja | Valkeakosken Haka | 43:24 | +12:48 |
5. | 2699 | Heinonen Kaija | Pihkaniskat | 43:57 | +13:21 |
6. | 2705 | Kuusela Vappu | Vaalan Karhu | 44:15 | +13:39 |
7. | 2710 | Määttä Anne | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 46:17 | +15:41 |
8. | 2716 | Tienari Pauliina | Kyrös-Rasti | 46:30 | +15:54 |
9. | 2715 | Soanjärvi Tuija | Lynx | 48:00 | +17:24 |
10. | 2722 | Valonen Eila | Karkki-Rasti | 48:01 | +17:25 |
11. | 2717 | Vaara Marjatta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 48:12 | +17:36 |
12. | 2702 | Kekki Päivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 50:46 | +20:10 |
13. | 2700 | Hyvönen Eija | Rasti-Pielinen | 59:03 | +28:27 |
14. | 2709 | Miettinen Anneli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 59:08 | +28:32 |
15. | 2706 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 1:01:14 | +30:38 |
16. | 2696 | Aaltonen Eeva-Kaarina | IF Brahe | 1:01:33 | +30:57 |
17. | 2704 | Koivisto Taina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:03:17 | +32:41 |
18. | 2697 | Björklund Gunilla | IK Falken | 1:03:54 | +33:18 |
19. | 2713 | Pulkkinen Arja | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:08:45 | +38:09 |
20. | 2703 | Kläy Doris | Switzerland | 1:15:43 | +45:07 |
2701 | Juura Maarit | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4169 | Karvonen Pirjo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 34:54 | |
2. | 4168 | Karstunen Rauni | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 35:45 | +51 |
3. | 4179 | Turunen Raili | Lapin Veikot | 35:53 | +59 |
4. | 4177 | Pöyhönen Lea | Vetelin Urheilijat | 37:32 | +2:38 |
5. | 4167 | Hautamäki Leena | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 37:47 | +2:53 |
6. | 4170 | Kautonen Maija | RAPSU | 38:37 | +3:43 |
7. | 4173 | Liikanen Tarja | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 38:56 | +4:02 |
8. | 4181 | Elfvengren Päivi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 39:48 | +4:54 |
9. | 4180 | Kostamo Auli | Savon Suunta | 43:47 | +8:53 |
10. | 4178 | Sauru Seija | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 45:41 | +10:47 |
11. | 4171 | Kinnula Irma | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 52:59 | +18:05 |
12. | 4172 | Koljonen Marja | Luumäen Rasti | 53:50 | +18:56 |
13. | 4174 | Litja Seija | Rasti-Vihti | 55:01 | +20:07 |
14. | 4175 | Marttinen Irja | Vaalan Karhu | 1:00:46 | +25:52 |
15. | 4176 | Penttilä Liisa | Someron Esa | 1:17:20 | +42:26 |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2735 | Huttunen Kristiina | Säyneisen Salpa | 30:58 | |
2. | 2740 | Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 33:13 | +2:15 |
3. | 2739 | Ketola Sirkka | Saarijärven Pullistus | 36:15 | +5:17 |
4. | 2736 | Hyvärinen Vappu | Saarijärven Pullistus | 36:35 | +5:37 |
5. | 2730 | Erkinheimo Ritva | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 38:46 | +7:48 |
6. | 2733 | Halme Ritva | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 38:47 | +7:49 |
7. | 2743 | Lakanen Sirpa | Muuramen Rasti | 38:58 | +8:00 |
8. | 2741 | Kurvinen Ulla | Hiidenkiertäjät | 39:10 | +8:12 |
9. | 2764 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti | 39:22 | +8:24 |
10. | 2752 | Putkonen Lea | SK Pohjantähti | 40:53 | +9:55 |
11. | 2734 | Holck Leena | Ylläksen Rasti | 43:41 | +12:43 |
12. | 2746 | Lähdekorpi Kaija | IF Femman | 44:47 | +13:49 |
13. | 2742 | Laine Irmeli | Karkki-Rasti | 47:29 | +16:31 |
14. | 2757 | Tukiainen Marja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 49:50 | +18:52 |
15. | 2754 | Soikkeli Orvokki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 50:10 | +19:12 |
16. | 2750 | Pelkonen Maija | Oulunsalon Vasama | 51:01 | +20:03 |
17. | 2727 | Alexandersson Gia | Pargas IF | 56:50 | +25:52 |
18. | 2756 | Toivonen Vellamo | OK77 | 57:48 | +26:50 |
19. | 2731 | Finlay Teresa | Great Britain | 58:28 | +27:30 |
20. | 2755 | Taitto Annikka | SK Vuoksi | 59:50 | +28:52 |
21. | 2745 | Luoma Helena | Pihkaniskat | 1:00:01 | +29:03 |
22. | 2758 | Törrö Maria-Leena | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:01:43 | +30:45 |
23. | 2738 | Kela Mirja | Oulun Reipas | 1:04:33 | +33:35 |
24. | 2732 | Haase Tuula | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:06:43 | +35:45 |
25. | 2729 | Eriksson-Kronberg Monica | IF Femman | 1:06:52 | +35:54 |
26. | 2749 | Nylund Marlene | IK Falken | 1:11:48 | +40:50 |
27. | 2748 | Nurminen Eija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:11:54 | +40:56 |
28. | 2737 | Katajisto Raili | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:16:31 | +45:33 |
29. | 2728 | Elomaa Alli | Rastiketut | 1:25:37 | +54:39 |
30. | 2744 | Lindqvist Ulla | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:38:11 | +1:07:13 |
2747 | Maja Alli | Rasti-Jussit | Hyl. | ||
2751 | Pitkänen Eila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4194 | Juujärvi Marketta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 35:09 | |
2. | 4191 | Havia Tuula | Maarian Mahti | 35:22 | +13 |
3. | 4197 | Mattila Ulla | SK Pohjantähti | 39:14 | +4:05 |
4. | 4189 | Hanhela Raili | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 43:19 | +8:10 |
5. | 4187 | Asmundela Tuulikki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 44:17 | +9:08 |
6. | 4195 | Lainkari Aino | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 45:15 | +10:06 |
7. | 4192 | Hernelahti Rita | Hiidenkiertäjät | 48:46 | +13:37 |
8. | 4196 | Matila Marja | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 53:13 | +18:04 |
9. | 4190 | Hautala Tuula | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 55:47 | +20:38 |
10. | 4193 | Juntunen Jaana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:26 | +23:17 |
11. | 4188 | Haglund Kirsi | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:08:09 | +33:00 |
12. | 4199 | Päivinen Marja | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:22:02 | +46:53 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4222 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 22:32 | |
2. | 4221 | Sulander Mirja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 26:55 | +4:23 |
3. | 4213 | Ketola Paula | Loimaan Jankko | 27:01 | +4:29 |
4. | 4214 | Koskinen Marja-Terttu | Valkeakosken Haka | 27:45 | +5:13 |
5. | 4217 | Mikkonen Ritva | Espoon Suunta | 28:23 | +5:51 |
6. | 4219 | Nurmi Raija | Rasti-Lukko | 28:43 | +6:11 |
7. | 4231 | Vilppola Anneli | Iisu | 29:21 | +6:49 |
8. | 4216 | Mattila Anneli | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 29:45 | +7:13 |
9. | 4223 | Torp Tytti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:52 | +8:20 |
10. | 4230 | Wikström Sonja | OK77 | 31:13 | +8:41 |
11. | 4210 | Isoherranen Kaarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:10 | +9:38 |
12. | 4220 | Peltola Hilkka | Suunta Jurva | 33:03 | +10:31 |
13. | 4207 | Aatsinki Mirja | Vesaisen Pojat | 35:32 | +13:00 |
14. | 4228 | Valkonen Leena | Hankasalmen Hanka | 37:22 | +14:50 |
15. | 4215 | Leskinen Eila | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 41:25 | +18:53 |
16. | 4229 | Viiri Rauni | Hirvensalon Heitto | 43:17 | +20:45 |
17. | 4209 | Hautamäki Anna-Maija | Rastiketut | 44:19 | +21:47 |
18. | 4218 | Nikula Irma | Oulun Tarmo | 44:23 | +21:51 |
19. | 4208 | Hankonen Anna-Liisa | Iisu | 50:31 | +27:59 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4240 | Pelkonen Elli | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 27:01 | |
2. | 4248 | Vauhkonen Marjatta | Epilän Esa | 28:14 | +1:13 |
3. | 4239 | Pekkarinen Eila | Keravan Urheilijat | 29:08 | +2:07 |
4. | 4243 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 30:21 | +3:20 |
5. | 4238 | Lahtinen Raija | Valkeakosken Haka | 32:28 | +5:27 |
6. | 4244 | Turunen Mirjami | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 32:52 | +5:51 |
7. | 4237 | Isosomppi Terttu | Valkeakosken Haka | 34:06 | +7:05 |
8. | 4236 | Havukorpi Airi | Rasti-Vihti | 35:57 | +8:56 |
9. | 4241 | Raatikka Marja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:38 | +13:37 |
10. | 4242 | Raunemaa PIrkko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:17 | +22:16 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3646 | Hiltunen Anna | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 32:32 | |
2. | 3656 | Riikola Henna-Maria | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 36:34 | +4:02 |
3. | 3644 | Aronen Kerttu | Iisalmen Visa | 37:05 | +4:33 |
4. | 3645 | Heiskanen Teija | Sonkajärven Pahka | 38:16 | +5:44 |
5. | 3649 | Holappa Sini | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 43:16 | +10:44 |
6. | 3657 | Ruokolainen Jenni | Rasti-Pielinen | 43:28 | +10:56 |
7. | 3648 | Hirvonen Henna | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 43:33 | +11:01 |
8. | 3662 | Hietaharju Suvi | Rasti-Jussit | 43:53 | +11:21 |
9. | 3658 | Simola Anna | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 46:38 | +14:06 |
10. | 3647 | Hirvonen Ella | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 48:31 | +15:59 |
11. | 3650 | Impiö Tiia | Vesaisen Pojat | 49:34 | +17:02 |
12. | 3666 | Vehkala Eveliina | Siikaisten Sisu | 49:43 | +17:11 |
13. | 3661 | Uusitalo Annika | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 50:23 | +17:51 |
14. | 3652 | Kuntola Jessica | Rasti-Kurikka | 52:00 | +19:28 |
15. | 3655 | Reijonen Erika | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 52:27 | +19:55 |
16. | 3654 | Peltola Anni | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:01:17 | +28:45 |
17. | 3653 | Myöhänen Hilma | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:16:49 | +44:17 |
18. | 3651 | Kumara Alina | Laihian Luja | 1:24:17 | +51:45 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3692 | Venetjoki Venla | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 36:07 | |
2. | 3679 | Kasila Karoliina | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 42:16 | +6:09 |
3. | 3686 | Riikola Roosa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 45:47 | +9:40 |
4. | 3693 | Ylä-Oijala Emma | Keravan Urheilijat | 46:11 | +10:04 |
5. | 3677 | Isolähteenmäki Ida | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 46:57 | +10:50 |
6. | 3683 | Malmlund Reeta | Koovee | 49:54 | +13:47 |
7. | 3674 | Heinänen Sanni | Saarijärven Pullistus | 50:21 | +14:14 |
8. | 3676 | Holappa Suvi-Tuulia | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 50:37 | +14:30 |
9. | 3685 | Reijonen Elisa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 52:11 | +16:04 |
10. | 3682 | Liinamaa Venla | SK Pohjantähti | 52:17 | +16:10 |
11. | 3681 | Kolstela Hilla | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 53:50 | +17:43 |
12. | 3675 | Holappa Iida | Vesaisen Pojat | 54:52 | +18:45 |
13. | 3687 | Toivanen Netta | Kyrös-Rasti | 59:01 | +22:54 |
14. | 3680 | Kiljunen Elisa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 59:31 | +23:24 |
15. | 3684 | Näpänkangas Aino | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:12:37 | +36:30 |
16. | 3678 | Kasila Josefiina | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:15:39 | +39:32 |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3715 | Leppäsalmi Sara | Keuruun Kisailijat | 30:26 | |
2. | 3711 | Kuokka Iida-Liisa | Iisalmen Visa | 31:33 | +1:07 |
3. | 3723 | Salmia Tessa | Tarpian Suunta | 32:06 | +1:40 |
4. | 3703 | Joensivu Inka | Valkeakosken Haka | 32:24 | +1:58 |
5. | 3707 | Kemppainen Veera | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 33:56 | +3:30 |
6. | 3722 | Saarinen Sini | Rasti 88 | 35:19 | +4:53 |
6. | 3727 | Tiljander Venla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 35:19 | +4:53 |
8. | 3718 | Näpänkangas Elsa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 35:27 | +5:01 |
9. | 3709 | Konstari Elena | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 35:36 | +5:10 |
10. | 3704 | Kangasaho Aino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:51 | +5:25 |
11. | 3720 | Pääkkönen Nea | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 36:41 | +6:15 |
12. | 3698 | Asklöf Aino | Lynx | 36:46 | +6:20 |
13. | 3701 | Hyyppä Milja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 37:43 | +7:17 |
14. | 3724 | Salonen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:12 | +7:46 |
15. | 3699 | Haapasalo Wilma | SK Pohjantähti | 38:32 | +8:06 |
16. | 3714 | Kärnä Nina | Sonkajärven Pahka | 38:49 | +8:23 |
17. | 3712 | Kuoppala Elli | Tarpian Suunta | 40:31 | +10:05 |
18. | 3719 | Ojala Lumimaaria | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 40:47 | +10:21 |
19. | 3733 | Vehkala Katariina | Siikaisten Sisu | 40:54 | +10:28 |
20. | 3705 | Kankainen Venla | Sotkamon Jymy | 40:57 | +10:31 |
21. | 3702 | Hölsö Henriikka | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 42:58 | +12:32 |
21. | 3700 | Hoskari Maria | Rastiketut | 42:58 | +12:32 |
23. | 3734 | Viianen Eveliina | Laihian Luja | 43:07 | +12:41 |
24. | 3706 | Karjalainen Venla-Linnea | Suunta Jyväskylä | 43:15 | +12:49 |
25. | 3726 | Simola Aino | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 47:12 | +16:46 |
26. | 3721 | Riikola Riina | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 50:14 | +19:48 |
27. | 3710 | Korhonen Minea | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 54:57 | +24:31 |
28. | 3716 | Loukusa Iina | Iisu | 56:48 | +26:22 |
29. | 3708 | Kiljunen Emmi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:01:21 | +30:55 |
30. | 3717 | Mäkelä Aino | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:16:28 | +46:02 |
31. | 3713 | Kurikkala Anna | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:16:29 | +46:03 |
32. | 3725 | Sankelo Emma | SK Pohjantähti | 1:17:51 | +47:25 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4533 | Oikarainen Iida | Laihian Luja | 25:57 | |
2. | 4530 | Haikola Ninni | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 28:19 | +2:22 |
3. | 4529 | Antikainen Jenni | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 29:56 | +3:59 |
4. | 4531 | Halonen Aada-Loviisa | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 31:20 | +5:23 |
5. | 4528 | Alitalo Heidi | Oulunsalon Vasama | 32:33 | +6:36 |
6. | 4532 | Liinamaa Helmi | SK Pohjantähti | 34:20 | +8:23 |
Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4545 | Heikkilä Suvi | Lynx | 24:22 | |
2. | 4550 | Kontio Katri | Kangasala SK | 25:15 | +53 |
3. | 4560 | Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 25:30 | +1:08 |
4. | 4570 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:35 | +2:13 |
5. | 4566 | Rasimus Siiri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 27:12 | +2:50 |
6. | 4571 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:06 | +3:44 |
7. | 4581 | Kerkkonen Aada | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 28:29 | +4:07 |
8. | 4552 | Korpi Anna | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 29:02 | +4:40 |
9. | 4541 | Goman Maija | Vesaisen Pojat | 29:28 | +5:06 |
10. | 4554 | Lauri Silja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 30:28 | +6:06 |
11. | 4568 | Saraniemi Iida | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 30:30 | +6:08 |
12. | 4559 | Norrbacka Salla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 30:39 | +6:17 |
13. | 4547 | Hietala Emmi | Lapuan Virkiä | 30:42 | +6:20 |
14. | 4573 | Tikkakoski Ilona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:45 | +6:23 |
15. | 4572 | Taulavuori Anni | Alatornion Pirkat | 31:08 | +6:46 |
16. | 4544 | Hahn Olivia | Solf IK | 32:37 | +8:15 |
17. | 4578 | Kemppainen Suvi | Rasti-Hyry | 32:43 | +8:21 |
18. | 4563 | Pitkänen Helmi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 33:50 | +9:28 |
19. | 4580 | Yijälä Marian | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 34:01 | +9:39 |
20. | 4567 | Salonen Elli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:11 | +9:49 |
21. | 4548 | Juntunen Marikki | Kalevan Rasti | 34:57 | +10:35 |
22. | 4562 | Peltola Eeva | Lapuan Virkiä | 35:56 | +11:34 |
23. | 4582 | Viippola Venla | Oulun Tarmo | 36:25 | +12:03 |
24. | 4565 | Rannila Venla | Vetelin Urheilijat | 36:35 | +12:13 |
25. | 4564 | Portimojärvi Emma-Leena | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 36:43 | +12:21 |
26. | 4546 | Hemmi Kia | SK Pohjantähti | 37:12 | +12:50 |
27. | 4558 | Mutka Aino | SK Pohjantähti | 37:51 | +13:29 |
28. | 4583 | Viitasaari Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 38:07 | +13:45 |
29. | 4575 | Triipponen Vanni | Kuhmon Peurat | 38:46 | +14:24 |
30. | 4561 | Palokangas Mette | Alatornion Pirkat | 40:10 | +15:48 |
31. | 4542 | Gretschel Liisa | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 40:17 | +15:55 |
32. | 4584 | Virtanen Reeta | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 40:38 | +16:16 |
33. | 4557 | Melender Emilia | Rasti-Jussit | 40:47 | +16:25 |
34. | 4556 | Loukusa Anni | Iisu | 41:29 | +17:07 |
35. | 4543 | Haapasalo Heidi | SK Pohjantähti | 41:32 | +17:10 |
36. | 4579 | Myllymäki Loviisa | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 41:51 | +17:29 |
37. | 4574 | Tikkanen Mia-Emilia | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 43:06 | +18:44 |
38. | 4555 | Laurila Elina | Saloisten Reipas | 43:57 | +19:35 |
39. | 4569 | Suopajärvi Julia | Vakka-Rasti | 44:16 | +19:54 |
40. | 4553 | Kuusinen Saana | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 44:39 | +20:17 |
41. | 4576 | Saarinen Silva | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 48:37 | +24:15 |
42. | 4549 | Kinnunen Jenny | Kuhmon Peurat | 49:46 | +25:24 |
Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4614 | Ojanaho Eeva-Liina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:13 | |
2. | 4622 | Ristimäki Vieno | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:05 | +52 |
3. | 4601 | Kokkonen Meeri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 16:20 | +1:07 |
4. | 4617 | Petrelius Enni | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:32 | +1:19 |
5. | 4598 | Kankaanpää Aino | Laihian Luja | 16:35 | +1:22 |
6. | 4604 | Kulju Eevi | Kalvolan Keihäs | 18:40 | +3:27 |
7. | 4607 | Lauri Elina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 18:44 | +3:31 |
8. | 4589 | Anttila Minea | SK Pohjantähti | 18:57 | +3:44 |
9. | 4591 | Gröhn Ronja | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 19:03 | +3:50 |
10. | 4624 | Tiainen Liinu | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 19:25 | +4:12 |
11. | 4626 | Tuomasjukka Talvi | Paimion Rasti | 19:41 | +4:28 |
12. | 4602 | Kontio Kirsi | Kangasala SK | 20:07 | +4:54 |
13. | 4610 | Oikarainen Siiri | Laihian Luja | 20:42 | +5:29 |
14. | 4605 | Kärnä Emmi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 20:43 | +5:30 |
15. | 4621 | Rissanen Venny | Sonkajärven Pahka | 20:56 | +5:43 |
16. | 4613 | Ojala Metsämaria | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 21:32 | +6:19 |
17. | 4628 | Yijälä Siiri | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 21:36 | +6:23 |
18. | 4599 | Karppi Iiris | Laihian Luja | 21:49 | +6:36 |
19. | 4627 | Matinheikki Liisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:59 | +6:46 |
20. | 4592 | Hasu Elsa | Suunta 2000 | 22:04 | +6:51 |
21. | 4625 | Tonder Oona | SK Vuoksi | 22:12 | +6:59 |
22. | 4618 | Raatikainen Ilona | Laihian Luja | 22:35 | +7:22 |
23. | 4633 | Vehkala Anniina | Siikaisten Sisu | 22:55 | +7:42 |
24. | 4609 | Nieminen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:57 | +7:44 |
25. | 4600 | Klimochkina Sofia | Russia | 23:09 | +7:56 |
26. | 4608 | Mäkelä Venla | Saarijärven Pullistus | 23:13 | +8:00 |
27. | 4593 | Hemmi Mai | SK Pohjantähti | 23:16 | +8:03 |
28. | 4634 | Åberg Nea | Hyvinkään Rasti | 23:42 | +8:29 |
29. | 4606 | Laitamäki Lotta | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 24:30 | +9:17 |
30. | 4619 | Rantakokko Merianna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:16 | +10:03 |
31. | 4590 | Autio Aida | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 25:31 | +10:18 |
32. | 4629 | Peltonen Sini | Lapuan Virkiä | 26:17 | +11:04 |
33. | 4594 | Huhtala Vilma | Turun Suunnistajat | 26:32 | +11:19 |
34. | 4615 | Olkkonen Veera | Kangasala SK | 26:38 | +11:25 |
35. | 4620 | Rintanen Anni | Kangasala SK | 27:52 | +12:39 |
36. | 4611 | Oikkonen Sissi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 28:00 | +12:47 |
37. | 4603 | Krappe Jenny | MS Parma | 28:54 | +13:41 |
38. | 4596 | Hyyppä Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 30:13 | +15:00 |
39. | 4616 | Parkkinen Laura | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 35:14 | +20:01 |
40. | 4595 | Hyvönen Vilma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 40:01 | +24:48 |
41. | 4612 | Ojala Irina | Rasti-Kurikka | 42:07 | +26:54 |
42. | 4597 | Jauhiainen Sara | Oriveden Ponnistus | 47:36 | +32:23 |
43. | 4623 | Snickars Sara | Solf IK | 50:38 | +35:25 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4663 | Kiiskinen Kiira | Sotkamon Jymy | 16:14 | |
2. | 4644 | Juntunen Hertta | Kalevan Rasti | 16:15 | +1 |
3. | 4652 | Mukkala Jonna | Kalevan Rasti | 19:23 | +3:09 |
4. | 4650 | Matinlauri Mimosa | Haukiputaan Heitto | 19:49 | +3:35 |
5. | 4660 | Romppainen Piia | Hyvinkään Rasti | 21:06 | +4:52 |
6. | 4657 | Pitkänen Anni | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 21:22 | +5:08 |
7. | 4648 | Kukkonen Senni | Iisalmen Visa | 22:38 | +6:24 |
8. | 4653 | Nissinen Emmi | Liperin Taimi | 22:42 | +6:28 |
9. | 4661 | Similä Selina | SK Pohjantähti | 22:54 | +6:40 |
10. | 4647 | Kinnunen Jonna | Kuhmon Peurat | 23:18 | +7:04 |
11. | 4640 | Helminen Tiia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 23:24 | +7:10 |
12. | 4645 | Kaartinen Ella | SK Uusi | 23:33 | +7:19 |
13. | 4651 | Mikkola Viivi | Karkki-Rasti | 23:35 | +7:21 |
14. | 4662 | Hietanen Nea | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 24:11 | +7:57 |
15. | 4641 | Hiltunen Venla | Siikaisten Sisu | 24:59 | +8:45 |
16. | 4656 | Peltoniemi Anni | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 26:11 | +9:57 |
17. | 4659 | Riihinen Helmi | SK Uusi | 26:36 | +10:22 |
18. | 4639 | Heinänen Henna | Saarijärven Pullistus | 26:55 | +10:41 |
19. | 4668 | Väisänen Iida-Maria | Kalevan Rasti | 26:56 | +10:42 |
20. | 4649 | Lindroth Siiri | Karkki-Rasti | 29:05 | +12:51 |
21. | 4646 | Kankkunen Outi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 29:07 | +12:53 |
22. | 4654 | Numminen Siru | Espoon Akilles | 29:28 | +13:14 |
23. | 4658 | Pohjamo Iina | SK Vuoksi | 29:35 | +13:21 |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4679 | Hasu Eevi | Suunta 2000 | 13:54 | |
2. | 4681 | Hoskari Sanni | Rastiketut | 14:03 | +9 |
3. | 4673 | Aaltonen Nelli | Lynx | 14:17 | +23 |
4. | 4690 | Mäkäräinen Selma | SK Pohjantähti | 14:48 | +54 |
5. | 4680 | Hietala Sini | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:06 | +1:12 |
6. | 4701 | Saari Venla | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 15:47 | +1:53 |
7. | 4685 | Kumara Maija | Laihian Luja | 15:48 | +1:54 |
8. | 4689 | Mäenpää Inka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:54 | +2:00 |
9. | 4695 | Perttu Laura | Laihian Luja | 16:02 | +2:08 |
10. | 4699 | Raatikainen Venla | Laihian Luja | 16:16 | +2:22 |
11. | 4688 | Mbembela Kia | Lynx | 16:48 | +2:54 |
12. | 4702 | Salonen Heidi | Koovee | 17:10 | +3:16 |
13. | 4692 | Nivukoski Lotta | Lapuan Virkiä | 17:17 | +3:23 |
14. | 4709 | Viitanen Emmi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 17:23 | +3:29 |
15. | 4682 | Jalonen Elsa | MS Parma | 18:04 | +4:10 |
16. | 4687 | Kärnä Alisa | Sonkajärven Pahka | 18:07 | +4:13 |
17. | 4678 | Haikola Mette | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 18:30 | +4:36 |
18. | 4697 | Pirinen Oona | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 18:40 | +4:46 |
19. | 4711 | Åberg Ninni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 18:52 | +4:58 |
20. | 4707 | Kurilova Polina | Russia | 19:10 | +5:16 |
21. | 4683 | Kiintola Emilia | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 19:42 | +5:48 |
21. | 4676 | Biskop Patricia | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 19:42 | +5:48 |
23. | 4677 | Goman Matleena | Vesaisen Pojat | 19:50 | +5:56 |
24. | 4674 | Antikainen Eeva | Rasti-Jussit | 19:56 | +6:02 |
25. | 4698 | Portimojärvi Venla | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 20:03 | +6:09 |
26. | 4686 | Kylmälä Maire | Siilin Rasti | 20:26 | +6:32 |
27. | 4703 | Takalo Vilja | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 20:57 | +7:03 |
28. | 4705 | Moilanen Essi | Laitasaaren Veto | 22:50 | +8:56 |
29. | 4704 | Pöyhonen Rebekka | Vetelin Urheilijat | 22:56 | +9:02 |
30. | 4710 | Väisänen Lila | Kalevan Rasti | 22:57 | +9:03 |
31. | 4694 | Parkkinen Anna | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 23:07 | +9:13 |
32. | 4708 | Vesterinen Vilma | Hyvinkään Rasti | 23:39 | +9:45 |
33. | 4706 | Hemminki Jenna | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 23:41 | +9:47 |
34. | 4675 | Anttonen Jemina | Suomussalmen Rasti | 23:58 | +10:04 |
35. | 4696 | Perttu Tuulia | Laihian Luja | 24:27 | +10:33 |
36. | 4693 | Nojonen Sinja | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 28:31 | +14:37 |
37. | 4700 | Ronkainen Kiira | Koskelankylän Riento | 33:13 | +19:19 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4719 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 15:50 | |
2. | 4720 | Karjanlahti Elsi | Rasti-Jussit | 18:17 | +2:27 |
3. | 4717 | Heikkinen Hilla | Sotkamon Jymy | 19:07 | +3:17 |
4. | 4718 | Huhtala Lotta | Turun Suunnistajat | 19:23 | +3:33 |
5. | 4721 | Kinnunen Linda | Kuhmon Peurat | 19:40 | +3:50 |
6. | 4724 | Lång Emma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 20:37 | +4:47 |
7. | 4723 | Koskenvuo Ada | Espoon Suunta | 25:24 | +9:34 |
8. | 4727 | Niinimäki Nelli | SK Pohjantähti | 26:04 | +10:14 |
9. | 4722 | Koponen Terhi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 26:07 | +10:17 |
10. | 4725 | Makkonen Iisa Maria | Liperin Taimi | 28:26 | +12:36 |
11. | 4728 | Nivukoski Jasmin | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 34:38 | +18:48 |
12. | 4735 | Vaismaa Leena | Suunta Jyväskylä | 35:37 | +19:47 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4746 | Koskinen Aino | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:23 | |
2. | 4742 | Anttila Ilona | SK Pohjantähti | 16:16 | +53 |
3. | 4762 | Syrjälahti Iida | Rasti-Vihti | 16:21 | +58 |
4. | 4753 | Marjala Saaga | SK Pohjantähti | 17:15 | +1:52 |
5. | 4740 | Alahäivälä Silja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 17:18 | +1:55 |
6. | 4754 | Matinlauri Emilia | Haukiputaan Heitto | 17:34 | +2:11 |
7. | 4761 | Suomi Tiuku | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 18:05 | +2:42 |
8. | 4757 | Nivukoski Siiri | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 18:15 | +2:52 |
9. | 4743 | Kankaanpää Sanni | Laihian Luja | 18:40 | +3:17 |
10. | 4756 | Nivukoski Nanna | Lapuan Virkiä | 19:00 | +3:37 |
11. | 4759 | Riissanen Sira | Kalevan Rasti | 19:43 | +4:20 |
12. | 4769 | Kulju Silva | Kalvolan Keihäs | 20:05 | +4:42 |
13. | 4760 | Similä Helmiina | SK Pohjantähti | 20:50 | +5:27 |
14. | 4751 | Liuha Viivi | Suunta-Sepot | 20:56 | +5:33 |
15. | 4765 | Tujunen Anna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 21:29 | +6:06 |
16. | 4748 | Kärnä Jonna | Sonkajärven Pahka | 21:34 | +6:11 |
17. | 4763 | Takkinen Erika | Loimaan Jankko | 22:04 | +6:41 |
18. | 4764 | Tonder Ilona | SK Vuoksi | 22:07 | +6:44 |
19. | 4747 | Krappe Tove | MS Parma | 22:33 | +7:10 |
20. | 4745 | Karppi Helene | Laihian Luja | 23:09 | +7:46 |
21. | 4750 | Lindroth Siru | Karkki-Rasti | 24:02 | +8:39 |
22. | 4755 | Mutikainen Eveliina | Rasti-Jussit | 26:54 | +11:31 |
23. | 4752 | Maisila Sanni | MS Parma | 29:26 | +14:03 |
24. | 4758 | Parkkila Julia | SK Pohjantähti | 32:50 | +17:27 |
25. | 4770 | Lindeqvist Minttu | Paimion Rasti | 33:59 | +18:36 |
26. | 4741 | Alhojärvi Gaia | Rasti-Jyry | 34:44 | +19:21 |
27. | 4744 | Kantelinen Mona | Hyvinkään Rasti | 46:24 | +31:01 |