Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 | Eerola Mikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:14 | +0 |
2. | 33 | Viskari Juuso | Hiidenkiertäjät | 46:29 | +1:15 |
3. | 30 | Arola Topias | Paimion Rasti | 46:34 | +1:20 |
4. | 8 | Willman Pyry | Rastikarhut | 47:10 | +1:56 |
5. | 31 | Matinheikki Leo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:17 | +2:03 |
6. | 10 | Mannonen Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:32 | +2:18 |
7. | 15 | Oksanen Teemu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 47:35 | +2:21 |
8. | 35 | Julkunen Akseli | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 48:29 | +3:15 |
9. | 41 | Väisänen Leevi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:18 | +4:04 |
10. | 34 | Tala Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:36 | +4:22 |
11. | 6 | Asklöf Henrik | Lynx | 51:13 | +5:59 |
12. | 19 | Viilo Lasse | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:00 | +6:46 |
12. | 23 | Lamberg Benjamin | SK Uusi | 52:00 | +6:46 |
14. | 20 | Lohtander Aleksi | Rasti-Lukko | 52:14 | +7:00 |
15. | 18 | Lepistö Oskari | MS Parma | 52:35 | +7:21 |
16. | 2 | Vaismaa Lassi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 53:26 | +8:12 |
17. | 11 | Nokka Vesa | Rasti 88 | 53:40 | +8:26 |
18. | 42 | Talja Eljas | OK77 | 54:15 | +9:01 |
19. | 29 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 54:28 | +9:14 |
20. | 27 | Venetjoki Väinö | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 55:23 | +10:09 |
21. | 40 | Viinikainen Vilppu | Espoon Suunta | 55:36 | +10:22 |
22. | 17 | Jalonen Jussi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 55:53 | +10:39 |
23. | 16 | Kinnala Kalle | Turun Suunnistajat | 56:43 | +11:29 |
24. | 43 | Mustonen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:22 | +12:08 |
25. | 22 | Virtala Alex | Pargas IF | 57:47 | +12:33 |
26. | 45 | Haanpää Klaus | Paimion Rasti | 58:12 | +12:58 |
27. | 28 | Mustajoki Tiitus | Tampereen Pyrintö | 59:16 | +14:02 |
28. | 38 | Kontio Kimmo | Kangasala SK | 59:25 | +14:11 |
29. | 4 | Arvela Oskari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:02:12 | +16:58 |
30. | 1 | Koivuniemi Sakari | Rasti-Nokia | 1:02:28 | +17:14 |
31. | 21 | Rautio Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:08 | +18:54 |
32. | 14 | Raitola Sami | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:13 | +18:59 |
33. | 37 | Haltia Ilari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:04:28 | +19:14 |
34. | 24 | Äikäs Matias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:44 | +19:30 |
35. | 13 | Fingerroos Sebastian | Paimion Rasti | 1:04:50 | +19:36 |
36. | 12 | Rokka Matias | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:08:32 | +23:18 |
37. | 32 | Boström Kristian | Lynx | 1:11:45 | +26:31 |
38. | 7 | Marttila Otso | Kangasala SK | 1:12:28 | +27:14 |
39. | 44 | Kukkonen Henri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:17:22 | +32:08 |
40. | 25 | Hirvilammi Kalle | Rasti 88 | 1:18:09 | +32:55 |
41. | 3 | Koivumäki Olli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:20:28 | +35:14 |
42. | 36 | Päivike Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 1:22:17 | +37:03 |
43. | 5 | Kerkola Teemu | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:23:32 | +38:18 |
44. | 26 | Leonsaari Juho | Kangasala SK | 1:24:45 | +39:31 |
39 | Niemensivu Timi | Rasti-Lukko | Kesk. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 115 | Määttänen Maria | Espoon Suunta | 40:58 | +0 |
2. | 104 | Eerola Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:11 | +5:13 |
3. | 119 | Lahdenperä Melina | Espoon Suunta | 47:03 | +6:05 |
4. | 114 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 48:08 | +7:10 |
5. | 130 | Ståhlberg Elisa | Espoon Suunta | 48:23 | +7:25 |
6. | 108 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF | 48:44 | +7:46 |
7. | 117 | Virtanen Heta | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 49:09 | +8:11 |
8. | 110 | Turakainen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:59 | +9:01 |
9. | 107 | Laine Roosa | Espoon Suunta | 50:40 | +9:42 |
10. | 124 | Haapala Ida | Espoon Suunta | 51:24 | +10:26 |
11. | 120 | Oikkonen Sanni | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 51:38 | +10:40 |
12. | 128 | Jussila Ida | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:22 | +11:24 |
13. | 127 | Asklöf Aino | Lynx | 53:03 | +12:05 |
14. | 118 | Haanpää Kaisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:05 | +12:07 |
15. | 125 | Pakkanen Raita | Vehkalahden Veikot | 54:38 | +13:40 |
16. | 121 | Haavisto Veera | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 54:40 | +13:42 |
17. | 126 | Mäntylä Anni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:47 | +15:49 |
18. | 129 | Saarinen Anu | Rasti 88 | 57:33 | +16:35 |
19. | 105 | Kuusinen Sanni | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 57:57 | +16:59 |
20. | 102 | Ojala Jutta | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:01:00 | +20:02 |
21. | 123 | Hietala Jenna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:02:26 | +21:28 |
22. | 112 | Välkki Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:04:49 | +23:51 |
23. | 131 | Pirinen Inkalilja | SK Uusi | 1:07:06 | +26:08 |
24. | 109 | Ruoti Miina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:08:51 | +27:53 |
25. | 106 | Biskop Greta | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:11:08 | +30:10 |
26. | 100 | Jasu Anna | Rasti 88 | 1:18:26 | +37:28 |
27. | 103 | Bartholdi Jessica | Espoon Akilles | 1:28:16 | +47:18 |
113 | Toivanen Netta | Kyrös-Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 871 | Suna Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:16:30 | |
2. | 875 | Sorsa Aleksi | Espoon Suunta | 1:17:19 | +49 |
3. | 870 | Saari Aki | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:21:24 | +4:54 |
4. | 855 | Leskinen Aleksi | Lynx | 1:21:31 | +5:01 |
5. | 879 | Silvennoinen Santeri | Kalevan Rasti | 1:21:34 | +5:04 |
6. | 861 | Salmenoja Samuli | MS Parma | 1:22:40 | +6:10 |
7. | 852 | Detkov Sergei | Hiisirasti | 1:25:22 | +8:52 |
8. | 858 | Weckman Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:25:45 | +9:15 |
9. | 869 | Heikkilä Ollipekka | Lynx | 1:26:21 | +9:51 |
10. | 863 | Kuleshov Mikhail | Espoon Suunta | 1:32:14 | +15:44 |
11. | 854 | Nurminen Ilkka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:35:55 | +19:25 |
12. | 874 | Rajaniemi Juho | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:38:02 | +21:32 |
13. | 865 | Huovila Miikka | Karkki-Rasti | 1:38:40 | +22:10 |
14. | 878 | Kleemola Lauri | Lynx | 1:38:55 | +22:25 |
15. | 859 | Popov Igor | Hiisirasti | 1:40:00 | +23:30 |
16. | 857 | Laaksonen Markku | Rasti 88 | 1:40:24 | +23:54 |
17. | 882 | Snellman Tomas | Rasti-Lukko | 1:42:47 | +26:17 |
18. | 856 | Väisänen Patrik | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:42:48 | +26:18 |
19. | 864 | Ruohola Aaro | MS Parma | 1:44:24 | +27:54 |
20. | 866 | Heiskanen Oskari | Lynx | 1:47:12 | +30:42 |
21. | 880 | Salo Markus | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:51:44 | +35:14 |
22. | 853 | Heikkilä Markus | Espoon Suunta | 1:55:35 | +39:05 |
23. | 876 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Perttelin Peikot | 2:00:46 | +44:16 |
24. | 872 | Heikkonen Rami | Suomusjärven Sisu | 2:03:24 | +46:54 |
868 | Elo Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Kesk. | ||
862 | Viitasaari Toni-Antti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 890 | Kivelä Sanni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:04:02 | +0 |
2. | 902 | Saarimäki Heini | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:04:34 | +32 |
3. | 893 | Heikkonen Anni | MS Parma | 1:08:08 | +4:06 |
4. | 888 | Haanpää Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:10:17 | +6:15 |
5. | 899 | Kauppila Sanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:10:33 | +6:31 |
6. | 894 | Leskinen Anne-Mari | Lynx | 1:10:37 | +6:35 |
7. | 900 | Mäkinen Elisa | MS Parma | 1:14:07 | +10:05 |
8. | 892 | Väre Tiina | Someron Esa | 1:15:49 | +11:47 |
9. | 891 | Annala Vilma | Kangasala SK | 1:16:35 | +12:33 |
10. | 898 | Pietilä-Annala Jaana | Kangasala SK | 1:18:13 | +14:11 |
11. | 889 | Oksanen Maiju | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:18:15 | +14:13 |
12. | 897 | Marila Anna-Sofia | OK Trian | 1:20:11 | +16:09 |
13. | 895 | Kaartinen Selja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:21:30 | +17:28 |
14. | 896 | Saarijärvi Salla | Suunta-Sepot | 1:23:42 | +19:40 |
15. | 901 | Rajaniemi Maija | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:26:48 | +22:46 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 907 | Väisänen Henrik | MS Parma | 51:32 | +0 |
2. | 910 | Jokela Ville | Suunta-Sepot | 1:05:29 | +13:57 |
3. | 909 | Kerkola Riku | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:25:39 | +34:07 |
4. | 908 | Raitoharju Matti | Rasti-Lukko | 1:30:48 | +39:16 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 916 | Karelo Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 1:07:34 | +0 |
2. | 919 | Hongisto Pasi | Loimaan Jankko | 1:07:42 | +8 |
3. | 923 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:08:59 | +1:25 |
4. | 924 | Kara Olli | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:20:34 | +13:00 |
5. | 920 | Hakanen Aarne | Kodisjoen Kaiku | 1:23:27 | +15:53 |
6. | 918 | Kiiski Mikko | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:35:35 | +28:01 |
7. | 921 | Kemppainen Antti | Espoon Suunta | 1:38:00 | +30:26 |
8. | 917 | Collander Tomi | Rastikarhut | 1:41:28 | +33:54 |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 932 | Kemppi Joni | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:11 | +0 |
2. | 935 | Saarela Jarno | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:04:01 | +1:50 |
3. | 946 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:57 | +2:46 |
4. | 954 | Jääskeläinen Iiro | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:05:03 | +2:52 |
5. | 956 | Lindgren Simo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:05:48 | +3:37 |
6. | 941 | Vaherlehto Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 1:08:22 | +6:11 |
7. | 944 | Riikonen Jarno | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:09:49 | +7:38 |
8. | 940 | Rintala Rami | Hiisirasti | 1:10:46 | +8:35 |
9. | 959 | Sillman Sami | OK Trian | 1:11:13 | +9:02 |
10. | 943 | Saastamoinen Pasi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:12:12 | +10:01 |
11. | 931 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma | 1:12:32 | +10:21 |
12. | 953 | Seppälä Ville | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:12:52 | +10:41 |
13. | 951 | Frolov Sergey | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:13:30 | +11:19 |
14. | 949 | Karttila Jussi | MS Parma | 1:14:08 | +11:57 |
15. | 938 | Laaksonen Pasi | Espoon Suunta | 1:17:37 | +15:26 |
16. | 937 | Toivio Matti | RastiPiikkiö | 1:19:38 | +17:27 |
17. | 934 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx | 1:19:41 | +17:30 |
18. | 948 | Teuri Tuomas | Espoon Suunta | 1:20:26 | +18:15 |
19. | 933 | Jarva Jukka | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:20:55 | +18:44 |
20. | 952 | Maronen Mikke | Lynx | 1:22:00 | +19:49 |
21. | 947 | Myllymäki Kari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:22:30 | +20:19 |
22. | 945 | Kalvas Teemu | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:23:24 | +21:13 |
23. | 939 | Koivula Risto | Ulvilan Ura | 1:26:20 | +24:09 |
24. | 942 | Horppu Matti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:27:09 | +24:58 |
25. | 957 | Kuusivaara Janne | Espoon Akilles | 1:27:20 | +25:09 |
26. | 936 | Hellstedt Tony | Rastihaukat | 1:27:52 | +25:41 |
27. | 958 | Nurmi Janne Uolevi | Salon Vilpas | 1:28:04 | +25:53 |
28. | 950 | Turkkila Kalle | Espoon Suunta | 1:40:07 | +37:56 |
29. | 955 | Hyvärinen Pietari | Espoon Suunta | 1:44:15 | +42:04 |
930 | Alajoutsi Jukka | Koovee | Hyl. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 987 | Salmi Janne | Turun Suunnistajat | 50:54 | +0 |
2. | 968 | Heikkilä Tero | Paimion Rasti | 52:00 | +1:06 |
3. | 985 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 52:57 | +2:03 |
4. | 992 | Kallioniemi Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 57:11 | +6:17 |
5. | 986 | Heikkinen Jarkko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 57:24 | +6:30 |
6. | 993 | Kerkola Mika | Suomusjärven Sisu | 57:52 | +6:58 |
7. | 980 | Helin Timo | Vakka-Rasti | 58:07 | +7:13 |
8. | 977 | Emaldinov Yuri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 59:46 | +8:52 |
9. | 983 | Tilli Juha | Lynx | 1:00:03 | +9:09 |
10. | 972 | Venäläinen Toni | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:00:04 | +9:10 |
11. | 970 | Laitamäki Jari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:00:22 | +9:28 |
12. | 991 | Kääriäinen Sami | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:00:35 | +9:41 |
13. | 966 | Asklöf Tom | Lynx | 1:02:01 | +11:07 |
14. | 979 | Mauriala Jarmo | Koovee | 1:02:03 | +11:09 |
15. | 967 | Haikonen Jyrki | Ulvilan Ura | 1:06:25 | +15:31 |
16. | 965 | Ruuska Vesa | Kangasala SK | 1:09:50 | +18:56 |
17. | 974 | Ollonqvist Jouni | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:10:40 | +19:46 |
18. | 971 | Arola Pertti | Rasti 88 | 1:11:02 | +20:08 |
19. | 990 | Virtanen Kimmo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:11:06 | +20:12 |
20. | 984 | Määttänen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 1:13:18 | +22:24 |
21. | 981 | Päivike Johan | RastiPiikkiö | 1:14:46 | +23:52 |
22. | 963 | Kuusikko Marko | Saloisten Reipas | 1:17:40 | +26:46 |
23. | 973 | Ritvanen Paavo | Pihkaniskat | 1:21:21 | +30:27 |
24. | 964 | Viitasaari Tommi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:25:58 | +35:04 |
25. | 989 | Vehkalahti Harri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:30:52 | +39:58 |
26. | 988 | Forma Pauli | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:38:42 | +47:48 |
27. | 982 | Julkunen Tero | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 2:12:53 | +1:21:59 |
978 | Kivilaakso Janne | Lynx | Kesk. | ||
969 | Laitamäki Mika | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | Kesk. |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 999 | Tuomasjukka Saska | Paimion Rasti | 48:41 | +0 |
2. | 1001 | Laaksonen Petri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 55:10 | +6:29 |
3. | 1000 | Mustajoki Sami | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:47 | +8:06 |
4. | 1002 | Syrjäläinen Janne | Anttolan Urheilijat | 58:42 | +10:01 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1017 | Mänty Markku | Maarian Mahti | 49:11 | +0 |
2. | 1027 | Lammi Mika | Laitilan Jyske | 53:58 | +4:47 |
3. | 1031 | Haanpää Kari | Paimion Rasti | 54:01 | +4:50 |
4. | 1022 | Maunuksela Jari | Urjalan Urheilijat | 54:30 | +5:19 |
5. | 1010 | Elo Jussi | Laitilan Jyske | 54:34 | +5:23 |
6. | 1026 | Koponen Visa | Perttelin Peikot | 55:09 | +5:58 |
7. | 1013 | Nyholm Thomas | OK Trian | 56:16 | +7:05 |
7. | 1025 | Kuusinen Mikko | Lynx | 56:16 | +7:05 |
9. | 1009 | Virta Marko | Turun Suunnistajat | 56:38 | +7:27 |
10. | 1016 | Tarkkanen Matti | Ulvilan Ura | 59:08 | +9:57 |
11. | 1008 | Ruohola Risto | MS Parma | 1:03:41 | +14:30 |
12. | 1028 | Kattilakoski Jarmo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:04:19 | +15:08 |
13. | 1023 | Lounela Kaarle | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:04:40 | +15:29 |
14. | 1019 | Aaltonen Tommi | MS Parma | 1:04:59 | +15:48 |
15. | 1012 | Rinne Simo | Perttelin Peikot | 1:07:23 | +18:12 |
16. | 1021 | Sinkkonen Juha | Rasti 88 | 1:09:48 | +20:37 |
17. | 1030 | Köyvönen Kimmo | Maarian Mahti | 1:10:36 | +21:25 |
18. | 1029 | Perälä Harry | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:12:19 | +23:08 |
19. | 1015 | Koivumäki Kari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:12:37 | +23:26 |
20. | 1011 | Ronkainen Timo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:15:18 | +26:07 |
21. | 1020 | Rokka Timo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:50:19 | +1:01:08 |
1014 | Korpela Markku | Rasti 88 | Kesk. | ||
1024 | Oksanen Jukka | Rastikarhut | Kesk. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1041 | Markki Tapio | Espoon Suunta | 49:07 | +0 |
2. | 1043 | Lehtonen Jukka | Turun NMKY | 53:52 | +4:45 |
3. | 1038 | Molnar Geza | Rastivarsat | 55:12 | +6:05 |
4. | 1047 | Aakula Ilkka | Paimion Rasti | 55:24 | +6:17 |
5. | 1048 | Uusikartano Simo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 58:10 | +9:03 |
6. | 1045 | Laitinen Jorma | Rasti-Lukko | 59:25 | +10:18 |
7. | 1040 | Arki Hannu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:05:57 | +16:50 |
8. | 1039 | Enroth Ari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:06:44 | +17:37 |
9. | 1046 | Heinonen Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:08:38 | +19:31 |
10. | 1044 | Virtala Arto | Laitilan Jyske | 1:11:50 | +22:43 |
11. | 1049 | Karro Markku | Salon Vilpas | 1:12:07 | +23:00 |
12. | 1050 | Gustafsson Risto | Rasti-Perniö | 1:13:28 | +24:21 |
13. | 1037 | Ahto Pekka | Palo-88 | 1:19:09 | +30:02 |
14. | 1042 | Salonen Jukka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:30:59 | +41:52 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1059 | Vuori Rauno | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:15 | +0 |
2. | 1056 | Heikkilä Markku | Vakka-Rasti | 50:07 | +17:52 |
3. | 1058 | Nurminen Hannu | Hiisirasti | 54:46 | +22:31 |
Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1096 | Helle Markku | Saarijärven Pullistus | 47:28 | +0 |
2. | 1079 | Malinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:52 | +24 |
3. | 1076 | Valtanen Simo | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 49:47 | +2:19 |
4. | 1106 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:09 | +3:41 |
5. | 1094 | Saarimäki Ilkka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:39 | +4:11 |
6. | 1080 | Lehto Jarmo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 53:11 | +5:43 |
7. | 1088 | Nyberg Henry | OK Trian | 55:35 | +8:07 |
8. | 1085 | Hongisto Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 55:57 | +8:29 |
9. | 1083 | Hintukainen Keijo | Turun Suunnistajat | 56:55 | +9:27 |
10. | 1104 | Keskitalo Jukka | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 57:13 | +9:45 |
11. | 1082 | Kallio Risto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 58:52 | +11:24 |
12. | 1093 | Nummi Esko | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 58:54 | +11:26 |
13. | 1064 | Toikkanen Jukka | Porvoon Urheilijat | 59:14 | +11:46 |
14. | 1101 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:00:12 | +12:44 |
15. | 1069 | Lindeman Jorma | Rasti-Perniö | 1:01:44 | +14:16 |
16. | 1105 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:01:46 | +14:18 |
17. | 1097 | Rautavuoma Tapani | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:02:27 | +14:59 |
18. | 1092 | Nurisalo Seppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:02:37 | +15:09 |
19. | 1078 | Pulkkinen Erkki | Rasti-Lukko | 1:02:58 | +15:30 |
20. | 1099 | Lepistö Heikki | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:03:01 | +15:33 |
21. | 1067 | Kuivala Hannu | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:03:35 | +16:07 |
22. | 1072 | Nieminen Taisto | Paimion Rasti | 1:06:17 | +18:49 |
23. | 1071 | Lehtovirta Timo | Rastikarhut | 1:06:36 | +19:08 |
24. | 1065 | Laine Esa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:07:39 | +20:11 |
25. | 1089 | Nurminen Jouko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:07:54 | +20:26 |
26. | 1090 | Huikkola Markku | Kangasala SK | 1:08:30 | +21:02 |
27. | 1075 | Laakso Antero | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:08:53 | +21:25 |
28. | 1070 | Mäki Erkki | Epilän Esa | 1:10:07 | +22:39 |
29. | 1081 | Lukander Harri | RastiPiikkiö | 1:10:54 | +23:26 |
30. | 1087 | Lähteenmäki Hannu | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:12:31 | +25:03 |
31. | 1098 | Kuivala Juha | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:14:25 | +26:57 |
32. | 1073 | Talja Keijo | OK77 | 1:15:01 | +27:33 |
33. | 1086 | Sipponen Markku | Paimion Rasti | 1:15:45 | +28:17 |
34. | 1066 | Koski Harri | Tarpian Suunta | 1:16:44 | +29:16 |
35. | 1095 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Raisu Lumous | 1:18:31 | +31:03 |
36. | 1091 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | 1:18:50 | +31:22 |
37. | 1102 | Havia Jouko | Paimion Rasti | 1:19:23 | +31:55 |
38. | 1068 | Käyhkö Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 1:20:50 | +33:22 |
39. | 1100 | Koskialho Jouko | Rasti-Lukko | 1:23:24 | +35:56 |
40. | 1084 | Hirvelä Reijo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:25:44 | +38:16 |
41. | 1077 | Reiman Juha | Hiisirasti | 1:31:50 | +44:22 |
42. | 1103 | Salonen Kauko | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:36:10 | +48:42 |
1074 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | Hyl. |
Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1121 | Venho Kari | Maarian Mahti | 44:09 | +0 |
2. | 1152 | Jalonen Raimo | MS Parma | 45:22 | +1:13 |
3. | 1143 | Loukonen Veikko | Piikkiön Kehitys | 45:32 | +1:23 |
4. | 1139 | Kerkola Pekka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 45:48 | +1:39 |
5. | 1135 | Vesterinen Paavo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 46:46 | +2:37 |
6. | 1113 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 50:23 | +6:14 |
7. | 1141 | Kataja Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 51:18 | +7:09 |
8. | 1112 | Virtanen Jorma | Hiisirasti | 53:30 | +9:21 |
9. | 1118 | Koskinen Kaj | Valkeakosken Haka | 54:30 | +10:21 |
10. | 1130 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | 55:12 | +11:03 |
11. | 1131 | Ovaska Ari | Epilän Esa | 55:14 | +11:05 |
12. | 1120 | Kämpe Leif | OK Raseborg | 56:12 | +12:03 |
13. | 1138 | Kares Olli | Hiisirasti | 56:37 | +12:28 |
14. | 1128 | Eklund Ralf | Rasti-Lukko | 57:23 | +13:14 |
15. | 1123 | Peltola Oke | Turun Suunnistajat | 58:37 | +14:28 |
16. | 1147 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 59:50 | +15:41 |
17. | 1122 | Lietzén Kari | RastiPiikkiö | 1:00:33 | +16:24 |
18. | 1153 | Leino Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:42 | +16:33 |
19. | 1117 | Immanen Pertti | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:01:47 | +17:38 |
20. | 1134 | Lakkinen Keijo | Suunta-Sepot | 1:02:18 | +18:09 |
21. | 1154 | Varjonen Heikki | Rasti-Lukko | 1:03:43 | +19:34 |
22. | 1114 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:58 | +19:49 |
22. | 1137 | Roivas Matti | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:03:58 | +19:49 |
24. | 1150 | Pusa Raimo | Virtain Urheilijat | 1:04:18 | +20:09 |
25. | 1126 | Kuosa Harri | Loimaan Jankko | 1:04:56 | +20:47 |
26. | 1129 | Inki Pekka | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:05:12 | +21:03 |
27. | 1125 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:17 | +21:08 |
28. | 1156 | Hakanen Kai | Vallan Suunta | 1:05:29 | +21:20 |
29. | 1124 | Alilonttinen Martti | MS Parma | 1:07:02 | +22:53 |
30. | 1115 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:07:10 | +23:01 |
30. | 1149 | Hirvonen Pentti | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:07:10 | +23:01 |
32. | 1140 | Riikonen Rauno | Perttelin Peikot | 1:07:41 | +23:32 |
33. | 1127 | Suominen Risto | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:08:09 | +24:00 |
34. | 1157 | Tuomola Touko | Rasti 88 | 1:08:43 | +24:34 |
35. | 1136 | Vuorinen Lasse | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:10:14 | +26:05 |
36. | 1145 | Euren Pertti | Rastikarhut | 1:12:09 | +28:00 |
37. | 1144 | Aarnio Seppo | RastiPiikkiö | 1:13:04 | +28:55 |
38. | 1142 | Mustranta Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:14:57 | +30:48 |
39. | 1132 | Immonen Matti | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:15:45 | +31:36 |
40. | 1148 | Viljanen Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 1:16:01 | +31:52 |
41. | 1146 | Jarva Risto | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:19:45 | +35:36 |
42. | 1158 | Talvitie Heikki | Raision Kuula | 1:25:36 | +41:27 |
1151 | Aaltonen Juhani | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Kesk. | ||
1155 | Kallio Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | Kesk. | ||
1116 | Vesalainen Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Kesk. | ||
1119 | Röytiö Lauri | Paimion Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1164 | Tarvainen Juhani | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 44:15 | +0 |
2. | 1165 | Mattila Erkki | Maarian Mahti | 44:59 | +44 |
3. | 1166 | Cederlöf Bror-Erik | OK77 | 47:24 | +3:09 |
Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 4
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1217 | Pajunen Heikki | Paimion Rasti | 43:28 | +0 |
2. | 1206 | Tammisaari Pentti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 45:41 | +2:13 |
3. | 1175 | Paldanius Jorma | Turun Suunnistajat | 47:45 | +4:17 |
4. | 1192 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 48:19 | +4:51 |
5. | 1171 | Rapakko Timo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 48:37 | +5:09 |
5. | 1208 | Hovi Paavo | RastiPiikkiö | 48:37 | +5:09 |
7. | 1183 | Hahto Matti | Oriveden Ponnistus | 49:51 | +6:23 |
8. | 1181 | Rautarae Veikko | Hirvensalon Heitto | 49:56 | +6:28 |
9. | 1182 | Jonkka Arvo | Rastikarhut | 50:25 | +6:57 |
10. | 1207 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 50:36 | +7:08 |
11. | 1203 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 51:52 | +8:24 |
12. | 1172 | Laine Erkki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 52:10 | +8:42 |
13. | 1185 | Ketamo Juhani | Suunta-Sepot | 52:32 | +9:04 |
14. | 1178 | Hongisto Heimo | Loimaan Jankko | 52:40 | +9:12 |
15. | 1214 | Kallio Kari | Suomusjärven Sisu | 54:15 | +10:47 |
16. | 1186 | Halkosaari Severi | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 54:56 | +11:28 |
17. | 1198 | Jääskeläinen Esko | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 55:33 | +12:05 |
18. | 1191 | Saarinen Pertti | Salon Viesti | 56:24 | +12:56 |
19. | 1193 | Havia Pertti | Maarian Mahti | 56:42 | +13:14 |
20. | 1201 | Mäkinen Jaakko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 59:00 | +15:32 |
21. | 1189 | Urhonen Seppo | Turun Suunnistajat | 59:50 | +16:22 |
22. | 1194 | Mannervesi Simo | Rasti-Lukko | 1:00:06 | +16:38 |
23. | 1202 | Kaasalainen Oiva | Suunta-Sepot | 1:00:13 | +16:45 |
24. | 1197 | Sonkki Juhani | Paimion Rasti | 1:01:33 | +18:05 |
25. | 1199 | Helminen Pentti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:03:41 | +20:13 |
26. | 1177 | Grönroos Timo | MS Parma | 1:03:57 | +20:29 |
27. | 1216 | Yliuntinen Hannu | Karjaan Ura | 1:05:09 | +21:41 |
28. | 1200 | Mäkivaara Olavi | Rastikarhut | 1:05:40 | +22:12 |
29. | 1210 | Kärkkäinen Antero | Rasti-Lukko | 1:05:41 | +22:13 |
30. | 1179 | Laakso Raimo | Halikon Hakoniskat | 1:06:43 | +23:15 |
31. | 1169 | Kivistö Erkki | Pihkaniskat | 1:06:57 | +23:29 |
32. | 1209 | Jylhä Keijo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:07:41 | +24:13 |
33. | 1174 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 1:11:39 | +28:11 |
34. | 1211 | Mattila Kalervo | Rastikarhut | 1:12:47 | +29:19 |
35. | 1204 | Ekholm Hans | Akilles OK | 1:14:27 | +30:59 |
36. | 1205 | Elonen Matti | Rasti-Lukko | 1:15:29 | +32:01 |
37. | 1176 | Heerman Stig | Rasti-Lukko | 1:15:44 | +32:16 |
38. | 1180 | Valta Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:18:54 | +35:26 |
39. | 1218 | Rintala Paavo | Palo-88 | 1:20:02 | +36:34 |
40. | 1170 | Eskola Jorma | Maarian Mahti | 1:26:51 | +43:23 |
41. | 1215 | Teppo Jaakko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:30:01 | +46:33 |
42. | 1187 | Vuorinen Ilkka | RastiPiikkiö | 1:40:44 | +57:16 |
43. | 1190 | Suomela Simo | Rasti-Lukko | 1:44:30 | +1:01:02 |
44. | 1212 | Torpo Tapani | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:46:03 | +1:02:35 |
1184 | Heinonen Heikki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | Kesk. | ||
1196 | Toskala Paavo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
1188 | Hieta Lauri | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
1213 | Karsikas Raimo | Maarian Mahti | Hyl. | ||
1195 | Rantanen Ismo | Palo-88 | Hyl. | ||
1173 | Saarinen Olli | Hiidenkiertäjät | Hyl. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1225 | Eilu Kalevi | Rasti-Lukko | 33:27 | +0 |
2. | 1239 | Nurmi Pekka | Rasti-Lukko | 35:51 | +2:24 |
3. | 1234 | Hovikorpi Aarno | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 38:30 | +5:03 |
4. | 1237 | Tuominen Niilo | Rasti-Perniö | 39:57 | +6:30 |
5. | 1242 | Juhonsalo Matti | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 41:41 | +8:14 |
6. | 1236 | Valtonen Teuvo | Hiisirasti | 41:47 | +8:20 |
7. | 1227 | Aronen Osmo | Rastikarhut | 43:22 | +9:55 |
8. | 1226 | Kleemola Pauli | Perttelin Peikot | 43:31 | +10:04 |
9. | 1241 | Vapanen Jukka | Rastikarhut | 43:33 | +10:06 |
10. | 1238 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | 44:33 | +11:06 |
11. | 1229 | Kuusisto Seppo | Rasti-Lukko | 45:34 | +12:07 |
12. | 1243 | Kuusisto Kalevi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 46:06 | +12:39 |
13. | 1224 | Rintala Pentti | Hiisirasti | 46:16 | +12:49 |
14. | 1228 | Salminen Pertti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 46:58 | +13:31 |
15. | 1233 | Launis Kari | Raisu Lumous | 48:21 | +14:54 |
16. | 1235 | Kaitio Risto | Maarian Mahti | 50:39 | +17:12 |
17. | 1231 | Kaukasoina Risto | Loimaan Jankko | 54:46 | +21:19 |
18. | 1230 | Nurmo Heikki | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 55:49 | +22:22 |
19. | 1232 | Paananen Aapo | Rasti-Perniö | 56:30 | +23:03 |
20. | 1240 | Saario Pentti | Loimaan Jankko | 1:14:56 | +41:29 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1256 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 44:38 | +0 |
2. | 1249 | Joonas Risto | Maarian Mahti | 45:37 | +59 |
3. | 1253 | Koskinen Jukka | Hiisirasti | 45:43 | +1:05 |
4. | 1251 | Marjanen Torsti | Salon Vilpas | 48:30 | +3:52 |
5. | 1258 | Heikkilä Mikko | Maarian Mahti | 48:31 | +3:53 |
6. | 1250 | Mikola Oiva | Hiisirasti | 51:52 | +7:14 |
7. | 1255 | Lammensalo Jaakko | Hiisirasti | 54:35 | +9:57 |
8. | 1254 | Helariutta Eero | Rastikarhut | 56:43 | +12:05 |
9. | 1260 | Siivonen Jukka | Rastikarhut | 1:16:36 | +31:58 |
1259 | Ali-Rantala Arvo | Loimaan Jankko | Kesk. | ||
1257 | Koskinen Olavi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | Kesk. | ||
1252 | Ylijoki Olli | Punkalaitumen Kunto | Hyl. |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1268 | Huila Joona | Hiisirasti | 57:37 | +0 |
2. | 1269 | Kerkola Nico | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:01:14 | +3:37 |
3. | 1265 | Puputti Tuomas | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:06:37 | +9:00 |
4. | 1266 | Ruusuvuori Roope | Vakka-Rasti | 1:52:52 | +55:15 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1278 | Poutanen Mikko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 57:31 | +0 |
2. | 1279 | Laaksonen Arttu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:55 | +24 |
3. | 1274 | Laakso Ville | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 58:22 | +51 |
4. | 1283 | Nokka Atte | Rasti 88 | 58:28 | +57 |
5. | 1276 | Kinnala Ville | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:01:25 | +3:54 |
6. | 1277 | Ruuhiala Roope | Hiisirasti | 1:02:00 | +4:29 |
7. | 1281 | Tuominen Juho | Hiisirasti | 1:12:08 | +14:37 |
8. | 1280 | Korpela Arttu | Rasti 88 | 1:42:10 | +44:39 |
1275 | Rantala Peetu | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 813 | Heinonen Paavo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:23 | +0 |
2. | 807 | Ikola Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:30 | +7 |
3. | 801 | Hiiro Artturi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 39:34 | +5:11 |
4. | 804 | Reijonen Oskari | OK Trian | 40:03 | +5:40 |
5. | 809 | Uusitalo Topias | Espoon Akilles | 45:55 | +11:32 |
6. | 810 | Naskali Lauri | Kyrös-Rasti | 46:47 | +12:24 |
7. | 811 | Ketola Kristian | Koovee | 49:49 | +15:26 |
8. | 815 | Sinervä Onni | Turun Suunnistajat | 56:37 | +22:14 |
9. | 806 | Virrankoski Iiro | Espoon Suunta | 58:48 | +24:25 |
10. | 808 | Tikkanen Elias | Espoon Suunta | 59:13 | +24:50 |
11. | 816 | Puupponen Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:37 | +26:14 |
12. | 805 | Puusaari Aleksi | SK Uusi | 1:03:48 | +29:25 |
13. | 803 | Seppälä Frans | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:13:31 | +39:08 |
802 | Rasehorn Antti | Espoon Akilles | Kesk. | ||
818 | Florström Dennis | Espoon Akilles | Hyl. | ||
814 | Standen Evan | Espoon Akilles | Hyl. | ||
817 | Syrjäläinen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 164 | Seppä Touko | Turun Suunnistajat | 21:54 | +0 |
2. | 159 | Laaksonen Emil | Espoon Suunta | 23:52 | +1:58 |
3. | 166 | Konttila Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:30 | +2:36 |
4. | 176 | Tiainen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 24:35 | +2:41 |
5. | 154 | Oikkonen Severi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 25:30 | +3:36 |
6. | 188 | Syrjälä Niilo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 25:38 | +3:44 |
7. | 151 | Laakso Ilari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 26:05 | +4:11 |
8. | 158 | Rousku Samuli | MS Parma | 26:08 | +4:14 |
9. | 161 | Virtanen Akseli | Kymin Suunnistajat | 26:25 | +4:31 |
10. | 168 | Karttila Aleksi | MS Parma | 26:55 | +5:01 |
11. | 172 | Lautamäki Matias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 27:03 | +5:09 |
12. | 174 | Tuomasjukka Voima | Paimion Rasti | 27:07 | +5:13 |
13. | 153 | Sorsa Antti | Espoon Suunta | 27:22 | +5:28 |
14. | 162 | Hamppu Anton | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:42 | +5:48 |
15. | 171 | Laitamäki Wille | Hiidenkiertäjät | 28:10 | +6:16 |
16. | 167 | Willman Iivari | Rastikarhut | 28:57 | +7:03 |
17. | 169 | Hiiro Aleksanteri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 29:20 | +7:26 |
18. | 170 | Määttälä Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 29:44 | +7:50 |
19. | 180 | Alajoutsi Jasper | Koovee | 29:55 | +8:01 |
20. | 184 | Mustajoki Olli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:23 | +8:29 |
20. | 186 | Pajuoja Otso | Espoon Suunta | 30:23 | +8:29 |
22. | 175 | Reiman Antti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:49 | +9:55 |
23. | 185 | Maronen Matias | Lynx | 32:03 | +10:09 |
24. | 163 | Haapala Oskar | Espoon Suunta | 32:13 | +10:19 |
25. | 181 | Salo Kristian | OK Trian | 32:26 | +10:32 |
26. | 150 | Jacobsson Oskari | SK Uusi | 33:09 | +11:15 |
27. | 157 | Haapala Tuomo | Paimion Rasti | 35:07 | +13:13 |
28. | 160 | Johansson Eelis | OK Trian | 36:10 | +14:16 |
29. | 177 | Salo Kasperi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 36:40 | +14:46 |
30. | 155 | Väisänen Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:04 | +15:10 |
31. | 178 | Sojakka Markus | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:01 | +16:07 |
32. | 152 | Olkkonen Vili | Kangasala SK | 38:12 | +16:18 |
33. | 183 | Karru Sami | MS Parma | 39:29 | +17:35 |
34. | 173 | Kalvas Tuomo | SK Uusi | 40:44 | +18:50 |
35. | 179 | Röntynen Leevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 41:07 | +19:13 |
36. | 182 | Hanska Atso | Vehkalahden Veikot | 42:37 | +20:43 |
37. | 156 | Viilo Tommi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:57 | +27:03 |
38. | 187 | Fingerroos Casper | Paimion Rasti | 57:53 | +35:59 |
39. | 191 | Kuusivaara Joonas | Espoon Akilles | 58:09 | +36:15 |
40. | 190 | Asell Verneri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:14:24 | +52:30 |
41. | 189 | Seppälä Alvar | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:40:56 | +1:19:02 |
165 | Niinimäki Kasimir | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Kesk. |
Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 222 | Rantala Jussi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 21:17 | +0 |
2. | 197 | Alajoutsi Oliver | Koovee | 21:33 | +16 |
3. | 221 | Kemppi Topias | Espoon Suunta | 23:04 | +1:47 |
4. | 196 | Gango Evert | Kymin Suunnistajat | 23:30 | +2:13 |
5. | 231 | Haanpää Leo | Paimion Rasti | 23:42 | +2:25 |
6. | 226 | Välimaa Aleksi | Rasti 88 | 24:15 | +2:58 |
7. | 203 | Mbembela Karim | Lynx | 25:49 | +4:32 |
8. | 210 | Vuorela Joona | Espoon Akilles | 26:58 | +5:41 |
9. | 219 | Raitanen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:52 | +6:35 |
10. | 202 | Mäenpää Matias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:00 | +6:43 |
11. | 233 | Vaherlehto Eemi | Espoon Akilles | 28:20 | +7:03 |
12. | 201 | Ikäläinen Erkki | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 28:33 | +7:16 |
13. | 217 | Soini Otto | Kymin Suunnistajat | 29:57 | +8:40 |
14. | 200 | Penttinen Oskari | Espoon Suunta | 30:31 | +9:14 |
15. | 209 | Laavainen Aamos | MS Parma | 31:03 | +9:46 |
16. | 215 | Mäki Jasper | Lapuan Virkiä | 32:15 | +10:58 |
17. | 199 | Nieminen Lauri | Valkeakosken Haka | 32:31 | +11:14 |
18. | 207 | Biskop Robert | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 32:56 | +11:39 |
19. | 220 | Lehtiniemi Eino | Rasti-Nokia | 33:46 | +12:29 |
20. | 227 | Ojala Akseli | Espoon Suunta | 34:31 | +13:14 |
21. | 204 | Tervo Lassi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:59 | +13:42 |
22. | 228 | Kytömäki Aapo | SK Uusi | 36:08 | +14:51 |
23. | 224 | Brock Gavin | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 36:21 | +15:04 |
24. | 211 | Rokka Tuomas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 36:25 | +15:08 |
25. | 216 | Still Alec | OK Trian | 36:59 | +15:42 |
26. | 230 | Kallela Luca | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:57 | +19:40 |
27. | 205 | Kupiainen Tuukka | Koovee | 41:45 | +20:28 |
28. | 229 | Ylimaa Juho | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:07 | +20:50 |
29. | 198 | Stjernberg Nicholas | OK Trian | 42:09 | +20:52 |
30. | 213 | Vehkalahti Anton | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 43:27 | +22:10 |
31. | 225 | Hirvonen Lauri | Vakka-Rasti | 55:09 | +33:52 |
32. | 214 | Ahonen Jani | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 56:36 | +35:19 |
33. | 206 | Raasakka Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 57:21 | +36:04 |
34. | 232 | Liuksiala Waltteri | Kyrös-Rasti | 57:51 | +36:34 |
35. | 208 | Siikarla Tapio | Perttelin Peikot | 1:09:02 | +47:45 |
223 | Koponen Matias | Lynx | Kesk. | ||
212 | Laatu Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
218 | Yliaho Joona | Koovee | Hyl. |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 259 | Holmroos Sakari | Turun Suunnistajat | 17:07 | +0 |
2. | 239 | Kallioniemi Jami | Rasti-Lukko | 17:31 | +24 |
3. | 250 | Syrjälä Elmeri | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 17:34 | +27 |
4. | 258 | Liponkoski Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:41 | +34 |
5. | 252 | Rautio Daniel | Espoon Suunta | 18:38 | +1:31 |
6. | 237 | Kuusikko Miska | Saloisten Reipas | 19:25 | +2:18 |
7. | 266 | Karelo Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 19:34 | +2:27 |
8. | 256 | Koivisto Mikael | SK Uusi | 19:39 | +2:32 |
9. | 242 | Aaltonen Tatu | Lynx | 20:30 | +3:23 |
10. | 246 | Toivanen Nico | Kyrös-Rasti | 21:38 | +4:31 |
11. | 245 | Koskinen Aaro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:30 | +6:23 |
12. | 265 | Axelin Eelis | Paimion Rasti | 25:01 | +7:54 |
13. | 238 | Jacobsson Emil | SK Uusi | 26:47 | +9:40 |
14. | 240 | Koivula Emil | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:28 | +10:21 |
15. | 257 | Himilä Atte | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 28:56 | +11:49 |
16. | 255 | Jääskeläinen Nuutti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:49 | +12:42 |
17. | 253 | Mustajoki Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:34 | +13:27 |
18. | 247 | Hindsberg Christian | OK Trian | 34:05 | +16:58 |
19. | 260 | Määttä Max | OK Trian | 35:31 | +18:24 |
20. | 263 | Salonen Niklas | Rasti 88 | 35:40 | +18:33 |
21. | 251 | Andersson Riku | MS Parma | 40:51 | +23:44 |
22. | 241 | Pitkänen Nikanor | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 42:11 | +25:04 |
23. | 267 | Välkki Totte | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:47 | +25:40 |
24. | 244 | Nuottajärvi Veeti | OK Trian | 45:56 | +28:49 |
25. | 254 | Saastamoinen Eetu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:26 | +40:19 |
248 | Arvela Henri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Kesk. | ||
264 | Willman Kasperi | Rastikarhut | Kesk. | ||
261 | Vähä-Vahe Antti | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
262 | Haikonen Ilmo | Ulvilan Ura | Hyl. | ||
243 | Kärkkäinen Andreas | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 299 | Packalén Anton | Lynx | 13:03 | +0 |
2. | 275 | Muukkonen Topias | SK Uusi | 15:07 | +2:04 |
3. | 281 | Ankelo Jussi | MS Parma | 16:01 | +2:58 |
4. | 293 | Saarela Thomas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 16:59 | +3:56 |
5. | 284 | Meuronen Joonas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:49 | +4:46 |
6. | 288 | Ikola Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:06 | +5:03 |
7. | 290 | Niemelä Leevi | Kangasala SK | 20:54 | +7:51 |
8. | 276 | Niemensivu Roni | Rasti-Lukko | 21:32 | +8:29 |
9. | 304 | Rytkö Olli | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:20 | +9:17 |
10. | 305 | Aalto Lauri | MS Parma | 22:25 | +9:22 |
11. | 277 | Vuorela Leo | Espoon Akilles | 22:53 | +9:50 |
12. | 280 | Gustafsson Noel | Lynx | 22:59 | +9:56 |
13. | 302 | Vepsäläinen Onni | Kymin Suunnistajat | 23:18 | +10:15 |
14. | 287 | Ruoti Eeli | Vehkalahden Veikot | 24:20 | +11:17 |
15. | 296 | Vennelä Nuutti | Kangasala SK | 25:00 | +11:57 |
16. | 286 | Joensivu Kasper | Valkeakosken Haka | 25:57 | +12:54 |
17. | 300 | Vaho Pyry | Turun Suunnistajat | 26:10 | +13:07 |
18. | 274 | Ruusu Rasmus | Espoon Suunta | 27:22 | +14:19 |
19. | 292 | Kivilaakso Juho | Lynx | 32:00 | +18:57 |
20. | 297 | Malmberg Vilho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:44 | +19:41 |
21. | 282 | Noponen Juho | Espoon Suunta | 33:48 | +20:45 |
22. | 285 | Teuri Lukas | Espoon Suunta | 34:12 | +21:09 |
23. | 303 | Pulju Eetu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 35:18 | +22:15 |
24. | 283 | Koivunen Visa | Kangasala SK | 35:21 | +22:18 |
25. | 291 | Sumanen Heikki | Espoon Akilles | 35:34 | +22:31 |
26. | 298 | Hyvärinen Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 36:37 | +23:34 |
27. | 301 | Sivonen Miro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:16 | +25:13 |
28. | 279 | Haara Eino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:47 | +29:44 |
29. | 295 | Kettunen Tim | OK Trian | 45:04 | +32:01 |
30. | 273 | Laatu Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:46 | +32:43 |
31. | 294 | Malmi Juho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:46 | +35:43 |
32. | 289 | Paasikivi Juhana | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:07:29 | +54:26 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 325 | Fritzen Florian | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:09 | +0 |
2. | 327 | Koskinen Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:27 | +1:18 |
3. | 315 | Koponen Rasmus | Lynx | 11:57 | +1:48 |
4. | 323 | Pesu Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:24 | +2:15 |
5. | 326 | Kemppi Anton | Espoon Suunta | 12:46 | +2:37 |
6. | 333 | Maronen Markus | Lynx | 12:48 | +2:39 |
7. | 329 | Tuominen Rami | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 13:22 | +3:13 |
8. | 332 | Lintula Aapo | OK Trian | 14:42 | +4:33 |
9. | 330 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:51 | +4:42 |
10. | 317 | Kuusisto Niila | MS Parma | 15:34 | +5:25 |
11. | 313 | Carlsson Oliver | Espoon Akilles | 16:07 | +5:58 |
12. | 331 | Riikonen Aatos | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:02 | +6:53 |
13. | 328 | Virtanen Atte | OK Trian | 17:06 | +6:57 |
14. | 318 | Leskinen Eemeli | Lynx | 17:20 | +7:11 |
15. | 310 | Hyvärilä Touko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 18:05 | +7:56 |
16. | 314 | Haapala Juuso | Paimion Rasti | 21:37 | +11:28 |
17. | 321 | Kallioniemi Justus | Rasti-Lukko | 23:44 | +13:35 |
18. | 335 | Laine Elmeri | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:14 | +14:05 |
19. | 316 | Tiainen Antti | Espoon Suunta | 24:48 | +14:39 |
20. | 322 | Liski Lucas | OK Trian | 28:52 | +18:43 |
21. | 312 | Ritala Arttu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:24 | +21:15 |
22. | 320 | Nuottajärvi Elias | OK Trian | 35:09 | +25:00 |
23. | 334 | Uusitalo Joni | Kangasala SK | 38:01 | +27:52 |
24. | 324 | Kytömäki Esko | SK Uusi | 57:59 | +47:50 |
319 | Lehtovirta Eetu | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 344 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 12:21 | +0 |
2. | 350 | Liponkoski Eino | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:00 | +39 |
3. | 343 | Kallela Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:12 | +1:51 |
4. | 352 | Seppälä Matias | Kymin Suunnistajat | 15:11 | +2:50 |
5. | 347 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 15:19 | +2:58 |
6. | 346 | Sillman Valter | OK Trian | 16:05 | +3:44 |
7. | 341 | Syväterä Sampo | Rasti-Nokia | 17:09 | +4:48 |
8. | 356 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 17:12 | +4:51 |
9. | 348 | Riikonen Eevert | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:28 | +5:07 |
10. | 349 | Kemppainen Aarne | Espoon Suunta | 17:52 | +5:31 |
11. | 358 | Lehtniemi Akseli | Turun Suunnistajat | 18:21 | +6:00 |
12. | 353 | Emaldynov Artur | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:14 | +7:53 |
13. | 357 | Hämäläinen Aaro | Kangasala SK | 20:17 | +7:56 |
14. | 355 | Kajan Artur | Espoon Akilles | 20:55 | +8:34 |
15. | 360 | Liponkoski Onni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:27 | +9:06 |
16. | 342 | Bäckblom Joar | OK Trian | 25:16 | +12:55 |
17. | 345 | Falkstedt Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 25:33 | +13:12 |
18. | 359 | Laavainen Alvan | MS Parma | 27:22 | +15:01 |
19. | 361 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 28:04 | +15:43 |
20. | 351 | Aronen Juho | Rastikarhut | 48:52 | +36:31 |
Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 406 | Töyrylä Rasmus | Kymin Suunnistajat | 9:06 | +0 |
2. | 384 | Kiiski Olavi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 9:12 | +6 |
3. | 412 | Heinonen Janne | MS Parma | 10:36 | +1:30 |
4. | 393 | Kavonius Atte | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:53 | +1:47 |
5. | 369 | Hakanen Eliel | Rasti-Lukko | 11:14 | +2:08 |
6. | 392 | Haara Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:19 | +2:13 |
7. | 389 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:24 | +2:18 |
8. | 411 | Joensuu Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:36 | +2:30 |
9. | 372 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:49 | +2:43 |
10. | 379 | Vuorela Samu | Espoon Akilles | 12:05 | +2:59 |
11. | 399 | Seppänen Juuna | Rasti-Lukko | 12:15 | +3:09 |
12. | 421 | Saarela Ossi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:26 | +3:20 |
13. | 410 | Lintula Eliel | RastiPiikkiö | 12:39 | +3:33 |
14. | 371 | Kallio Kaarlo | Rasti-Nokia | 12:48 | +3:42 |
15. | 383 | Lillqvist Erik | Kangasala SK | 13:32 | +4:26 |
16. | 364 | Wickholm Arthur | OK Trian | 13:43 | +4:37 |
17. | 385 | Koivula Lauri | Ulvilan Ura | 13:59 | +4:53 |
18. | 408 | Suntioinen Ilari | Espoon Suunta | 14:08 | +5:02 |
19. | 388 | Repo Jimi | RastiPiikkiö | 14:10 | +5:04 |
20. | 375 | Jalonen Samuel | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:23 | +5:17 |
21. | 390 | Korjamo Visa | Espoon Suunta | 14:30 | +5:24 |
22. | 418 | Suurnäkki Aleksanteri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:34 | +6:28 |
23. | 362 | Ala-Jaskara Eero | Kyrös-Rasti | 15:45 | +6:39 |
24. | 381 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 15:51 | +6:45 |
25. | 395 | Takanen Eetu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:23 | +7:17 |
26. | 382 | Haavisto Matias | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 16:54 | +7:48 |
27. | 422 | Axelin Aatos | Paimion Rasti | 16:59 | +7:53 |
28. | 416 | Uusitalo Tami | Kangasala SK | 17:05 | +7:59 |
29. | 413 | Haapala Elias | Espoon Suunta | 17:22 | +8:16 |
30. | 409 | Ritala Samu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:44 | +8:38 |
31. | 378 | Länsiluoto Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:22 | +10:16 |
32. | 407 | Koivunen Panu | Kangasala SK | 19:23 | +10:17 |
33. | 367 | Lähteenmäki Akseli | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 20:00 | +10:54 |
34. | 366 | Hämäläinen Samuli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:00 | +11:54 |
35. | 365 | Lehvonen Arvo | MS Parma | 21:11 | +12:05 |
36. | 386 | Malmström Peetu | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:21 | +12:15 |
37. | 405 | Jokela Väinö | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:26 | +12:20 |
38. | 397 | Vanhanen Aapo | Espoon Suunta | 21:58 | +12:52 |
39. | 402 | Halinen Aapo | Espoon Akilles | 22:07 | +13:01 |
40. | 415 | Määttä Mico | OK Trian | 22:22 | +13:16 |
41. | 417 | Tuominen Kaapo | Espoon Suunta | 23:31 | +14:25 |
42. | 391 | Holmström Samuli | OK Trian | 23:35 | +14:29 |
43. | 377 | Kukkonen Aaro | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:40 | +14:34 |
44. | 403 | Kuuttila Daniel | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:43 | +14:37 |
45. | 404 | Malmström Kaapo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 23:51 | +14:45 |
46. | 370 | Syrjälä Vilho | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 24:14 | +15:08 |
47. | 387 | Rytkö Elias | Vehkalahden Veikot | 24:30 | +15:24 |
48. | 400 | Hirvonen Heikki | Vakka-Rasti | 24:49 | +15:43 |
49. | 374 | Korjamo Aapo | Espoon Suunta | 24:59 | +15:53 |
50. | 373 | Purola Taneli | RastiPiikkiö | 25:24 | +16:18 |
51. | 401 | Frolov Nikolai | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 25:39 | +16:33 |
52. | 368 | Multala Aatos | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 26:05 | +16:59 |
53. | 414 | Ovaska Aleksi | Tarpian Suunta | 26:08 | +17:02 |
54. | 419 | Husu Aleksi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 26:34 | +17:28 |
55. | 394 | Koivunen Lassi | Kangasala SK | 32:50 | +23:44 |
56. | 363 | Jacobsson Eelis | SK Uusi | 33:50 | +24:44 |
57. | 398 | Kallio Otso | Rasti-Nokia | 36:18 | +27:12 |
58. | 396 | Sjölund Matias | MS Parma | 40:47 | +31:41 |
59. | 380 | Ekström Lassi | MS Parma | 44:38 | +35:32 |
60. | 376 | Suopajärvi Oliver | Vakka-Rasti | 45:23 | +36:17 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 434 | Juva Juho | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 19:09 | +0 |
2. | 435 | Korjamo Santtu | Espoon Suunta | 19:56 | +47 |
3. | 436 | Florström Daniel | Espoon Akilles | 20:41 | +1:32 |
4. | 428 | Hietala Joni | Espoon Suunta | 23:16 | +4:07 |
5. | 429 | Joento Arvi | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:25 | +4:16 |
6. | 433 | Mattila Topi | OK Trian | 31:07 | +11:58 |
7. | 439 | Hiiro Krister | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 32:54 | +13:45 |
8. | 437 | Lääveri Tatu | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 34:07 | +14:58 |
9. | 431 | Verho Oskari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:00 | +15:51 |
10. | 432 | Myllynen Miika | Vehkalahden Veikot | 49:16 | +30:07 |
430 | Sukselainen Otso | Lynx | Hyl. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1293 | Fingerroos Meri | Paimion Rasti | 41:35 | +0 |
2. | 1295 | Toivanen Pinja | Rasti-Nokia | 45:22 | +3:47 |
3. | 1291 | Salo Katri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:24 | +3:49 |
4. | 1294 | Carlsson Sanna | Espoon Akilles | 49:15 | +7:40 |
5. | 1298 | Mäkelä Joosefiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 50:16 | +8:41 |
6. | 1297 | Kujala Terhi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 56:32 | +14:57 |
7. | 1296 | Keskitalo Johanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 58:20 | +16:45 |
8. | 1289 | Raitoharju Jenni | Rasti-Lukko | 58:53 | +17:18 |
9. | 1290 | Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa | RastiPiikkiö | 59:55 | +18:20 |
10. | 1288 | Calderara Pia | Lynx | 1:30:00 | +48:25 |
11. | 1292 | Myllynen Mari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:34:35 | +53:00 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1313 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx | 52:04 | |
2. | 1311 | Kallioniemi Reija | Rasti-Lukko | 55:05 | +3:01 |
3. | 1307 | Heinikangas Marika | Rasti-Lukko | 55:42 | +3:38 |
4. | 1308 | Salmenoja Sanna | MS Parma | 56:46 | +4:42 |
5. | 1306 | Sinkkonen Tuula | Rasti 88 | 57:45 | +5:41 |
6. | 1309 | Oinonen Lotta | Pihkaniskat | 59:41 | +7:37 |
7. | 1314 | Huhtala Maija | Rastihaukat | 1:06:16 | +14:12 |
8. | 1304 | Karru Tuulikki | Vakka-Rasti | 1:10:05 | +18:01 |
9. | 1312 | Peltoniemi Päivi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:13:05 | +21:01 |
10. | 1310 | Karvonen Kirsi | Someron Esa | 1:22:53 | +30:49 |
11. | 1305 | Orjala Elina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:30:53 | +38:49 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1328 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:27 | +0 |
2. | 1323 | Nuottajärvi Sanna | OK Trian | 56:43 | +2:16 |
3. | 1322 | Viskari Tanja | Hiidenkiertäjät | 57:02 | +2:35 |
4. | 1330 | Tervakangas Sanna | Espoon Suunta | 57:03 | +2:36 |
5. | 1329 | Seppänen Katja | Hiisirasti | 59:54 | +5:27 |
6. | 1332 | Isoherranen Kirsi | Lynx | 1:02:46 | +8:19 |
7. | 1321 | Vuorela Hanna | Espoon Akilles | 1:04:06 | +9:39 |
8. | 1324 | Rajamäki Riikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:13:29 | +19:02 |
9. | 1325 | Laurila Milla | OK Trian | 1:15:53 | +21:26 |
10. | 1331 | Salo Mervi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:20:48 | +26:21 |
11. | 1326 | Klapuri Tintti | Paimion Rasti | 1:23:17 | +28:50 |
12. | 1327 | Manni Katariina | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:26:22 | +31:55 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1341 | Valkonen Sanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 55:48 | +0 |
2. | 1338 | Arvela Kirsi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 56:49 | +1:01 |
3. | 1353 | Kerkola Tiina | Suomusjärven Sisu | 57:53 | +2:05 |
4. | 1355 | Haavisto Lotta | Turun Suunnistajat | 58:09 | +2:21 |
5. | 1349 | Tilli Virpi | Lynx | 1:01:07 | +5:19 |
6. | 1354 | Tiitola Annamari | Lynx | 1:03:34 | +7:46 |
7. | 1340 | Boström Kirsi | Lynx | 1:04:12 | +8:24 |
8. | 1344 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 1:04:21 | +8:33 |
9. | 1351 | Havia-Kinnala Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:04:52 | +9:04 |
10. | 1346 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:06:13 | +10:25 |
11. | 1352 | Turakainen Irene | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:44 | +13:56 |
12. | 1350 | Niinimäki Hanna | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:11:33 | +15:45 |
13. | 1342 | Kallela Sari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:13:32 | +17:44 |
14. | 1343 | Rokka Susanna | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:14:26 | +18:38 |
15. | 1348 | Tupitsa Nina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:15:48 | +20:00 |
16. | 1345 | Hirvonen Riitta | Vakka-Rasti | 1:16:47 | +20:59 |
17. | 1347 | Kahanpää Hanna | Espoon Suunta | 1:31:46 | +35:58 |
18. | 1357 | Hovinen Mari | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:37:43 | +41:55 |
1356 | Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1363 | Koskivaara Eija | MS Parma | 45:40 | +0 |
2. | 1366 | Hölsö Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 51:39 | +5:59 |
3. | 1365 | Seppälä Anu | Epilän Esa | 54:04 | +8:24 |
4. | 1369 | Mäkelä Tiina | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 56:14 | +10:34 |
5. | 1370 | Nyholm Satu | Rasti-Nokia | 57:35 | +11:55 |
6. | 1367 | Sulavuori Eija | Turun Metsänkävijät | 57:56 | +12:16 |
7. | 1371 | Molnar Pia | Rastivarsat | 1:13:04 | +27:24 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1385 | Järvinen Anne | RastiPiikkiö | 49:10 | +0 |
2. | 1380 | Kerkola Maija | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 55:04 | +5:54 |
3. | 1387 | Laine Kirsi | Vakka-Rasti | 55:29 | +6:19 |
4. | 1378 | Saarimäki Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 55:31 | +6:21 |
5. | 1386 | Laurila Saija | Kangasala SK | 59:24 | +10:14 |
6. | 1382 | Reiman Päivi | Hiisirasti | 1:05:40 | +16:30 |
7. | 1377 | Vartia Jaana | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:07:28 | +18:18 |
8. | 1384 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | 1:10:24 | +21:14 |
9. | 1379 | Lukander Hilkka | RastiPiikkiö | 1:11:42 | +22:32 |
10. | 1388 | Wirberg Taina | RastiPiikkiö | 1:14:54 | +25:44 |
11. | 1383 | Nummikoski Maarit | Ulvilan Ura | 1:26:36 | +37:26 |
12. | 1381 | Tammisalo Netta | Kangasala SK | 1:36:13 | +47:03 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1393 | Kalliola Pirkko | Maarian Mahti | 47:18 | |
2. | 1407 | Suomela Margit | Rasti-Lukko | 49:18 | +2:00 |
3. | 1408 | Moilanen Kirsti | Maarian Mahti | 52:12 | +4:54 |
4. | 1405 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 58:48 | +11:30 |
5. | 1403 | Leppänen Tuula | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 59:13 | +11:55 |
6. | 1406 | Suna Eija | MS Parma | 1:00:03 | +12:45 |
7. | 1404 | Soanjärvi Tuija | Lynx | 1:00:18 | +13:00 |
8. | 1401 | Ahlqvist Kristiina | Raisu Lumous | 1:01:43 | +14:25 |
9. | 1397 | Sipponen Airi | Paimion Rasti | 1:03:50 | +16:32 |
10. | 1402 | Koskialho Elisabeth | Rasti-Lukko | 1:05:02 | +17:44 |
11. | 1400 | Karvonen Pirjo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:05:16 | +17:58 |
12. | 1396 | Riikonen Margit | Perttelin Peikot | 1:06:58 | +19:40 |
13. | 1394 | Nurminen Aila | Hiisirasti | 1:10:47 | +23:29 |
14. | 1395 | Tienari Pauliina | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:15:16 | +27:58 |
15. | 1399 | Metsämäki Leena | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:23:39 | +36:21 |
1398 | Lehto Ulla | Kymin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
1409 | Salonen Iiris | Kymin Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1418 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | 46:12 | +0 |
2. | 1424 | Kurppa Pirjo | Maarian Mahti | 47:25 | +1:13 |
3. | 1428 | Korpinen Paula | Rasti-Lukko | 47:45 | +1:33 |
4. | 1425 | Palomäki Eila | Suunta-Sepot | 49:25 | +3:13 |
5. | 1415 | Venäläinen Kaija | Valkeakosken Haka | 53:22 | +7:10 |
6. | 1429 | Laaksonen Raili | Suomusjärven Sisu | 53:49 | +7:37 |
7. | 1427 | Ritasalo Maaria | Vakka-Rasti | 56:27 | +10:15 |
8. | 1416 | Toikka Riitta | RastiPiikkiö | 1:03:54 | +17:42 |
9. | 1423 | Viitala Pirjo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:04:33 | +18:21 |
10. | 1420 | Westeren Maj-Britt | Maarian Mahti | 1:14:10 | +27:58 |
11. | 1417 | Havia Tuula | Maarian Mahti | 1:15:53 | +29:41 |
12. | 1419 | Soikkeli Orvokki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:16:05 | +29:53 |
13. | 1426 | Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liis | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:35:29 | +49:17 |
14. | 1422 | Nurminen Eija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:38:36 | +52:24 |
1421 | Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko | Turun Visat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1437 | Rahkasuo Kaarina | Rasti 88 | 37:43 | +0 |
2. | 1438 | Nurmi Raija | Rasti-Lukko | 45:57 | +8:14 |
3. | 1441 | Kaasalainen Tuula | Suunta-Sepot | 52:22 | +14:39 |
4. | 1435 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 58:10 | +20:27 |
5. | 1440 | Eskola Pirkko | Rasti 88 | 1:00:20 | +22:37 |
6. | 1436 | Kallio Tuija | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 1:02:27 | +24:44 |
1439 | Ojamaa Marja-Liisa | Salon Viesti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1448 | Varmavuo Iida | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 58:02 | +0 |
2. | 1449 | Korpela Laura | Rasti 88 | 1:16:03 | +18:01 |
3. | 1447 | Toivanen Hilla | Rasti-Nokia | 1:20:04 | +22:02 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1457 | Rantala Jasmiina | Rasti-Lukko | 47:37 | +0 |
2. | 1462 | Haavisto Alli | Turun Suunnistajat | 48:12 | +35 |
3. | 1464 | Heikkilä Tuuli | Lynx | 49:33 | +1:56 |
4. | 1455 | Lainio Ilona | Turun Suunnistajat | 56:15 | +8:38 |
5. | 1466 | Siikarla Siiri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:00:22 | +12:45 |
6. | 1458 | Laukkanen Laura | MS Parma | 1:06:53 | +19:16 |
7. | 1465 | Aho Susanna | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 1:06:55 | +19:18 |
8. | 1467 | Kuusivaara Roosa | Espoon Akilles | 1:16:17 | +28:40 |
9. | 1460 | Tuominen Heli | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:16:51 | +29:14 |
10. | 1456 | Ylimaa Henna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:18:24 | +30:47 |
11. | 1463 | Lappi Jenni | Espoon Suunta | 1:20:03 | +32:26 |
12. | 1459 | Tilli Henriikka | Lynx | 1:35:03 | +47:26 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 843 | Paloheimo Oona | Espoon Suunta | 31:43 | |
2. | 829 | Tuominen Mari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 33:03 | +1:20 |
3. | 839 | Isoniemi Sandra | OK Trian | 37:41 | +5:58 |
4. | 824 | Suntioinen Elli | Espoon Suunta | 37:55 | +6:12 |
5. | 827 | Siironen Ella | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 38:40 | +6:57 |
6. | 831 | Rantala Aino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 39:25 | +7:42 |
7. | 842 | Hirvonen Julia | Kyrös-Rasti | 39:30 | +7:47 |
8. | 841 | Sainio Linda | Kangasala SK | 39:44 | +8:01 |
9. | 844 | Mäkinen Tuuli | Lauttakylän Luja | 39:57 | +8:14 |
10. | 838 | Tarkkanen Annika | Ulvilan Ura | 40:09 | +8:26 |
11. | 834 | Järventausta Ennimaria | Kyrös-Rasti | 41:18 | +9:35 |
12. | 836 | Portimojärvi Saana | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 42:50 | +11:07 |
13. | 840 | Lehikoinen Aino | Espoon Suunta | 43:24 | +11:41 |
14. | 846 | Liuksiala Wilhelmiina | Kyrös-Rasti | 45:12 | +13:29 |
15. | 847 | Nurmi Seela | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 46:13 | +14:30 |
16. | 828 | Hirvonen Senni | Vakka-Rasti | 47:45 | +16:02 |
17. | 833 | Malinen Hanna | SK Uusi | 49:07 | +17:24 |
18. | 830 | Heinaro Taru | Espoon Suunta | 49:23 | +17:40 |
19. | 837 | Venetjoki Venla | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 49:36 | +17:53 |
20. | 832 | Laitinen Emilia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 51:52 | +20:09 |
21. | 835 | Nordgren Sofia | OK Trian | 53:30 | +21:47 |
22. | 845 | Kauha Matilda | Vakka-Rasti | 1:04:06 | +32:23 |
23. | 826 | Asell Aleksiina | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:07:41 | +35:58 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 473 | Hilo Hanne | Espoon Suunta | 21:44 | +0 |
2. | 466 | Peura Kerttu | Espoon Suunta | 22:25 | +41 |
3. | 447 | Kytäjä Nea | Hiidenkiertäjät | 22:58 | +1:14 |
4. | 458 | Nurminen Kaarina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:04 | +2:20 |
5. | 448 | Joensivu Inka | Valkeakosken Haka | 25:49 | +4:05 |
6. | 457 | Salonen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:18 | +4:34 |
7. | 453 | Soikkeli Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 26:24 | +4:40 |
8. | 470 | Varmavuo Emma | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 28:59 | +7:15 |
9. | 472 | Saarinen Sini | Rasti 88 | 29:19 | +7:35 |
10. | 451 | Mäntylä Kaisa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:20 | +8:36 |
11. | 452 | Valtonen Essi | MS Parma | 30:54 | +9:10 |
12. | 474 | Neuvonen Noora | MS Parma | 30:56 | +9:12 |
13. | 468 | Katajamäki Emma | MS Parma | 31:27 | +9:43 |
14. | 445 | Koivula Lotta | Ulvilan Ura | 31:54 | +10:10 |
15. | 449 | Raasakka Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 32:00 | +10:16 |
16. | 446 | Seppälä Kaisla | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 33:39 | +11:55 |
17. | 475 | Ojala Lumimaaria | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 34:57 | +13:13 |
18. | 460 | Aho Anni | MS Parma | 35:02 | +13:18 |
19. | 454 | Lumiainen Anni | MS Parma | 36:31 | +14:47 |
20. | 464 | Hyyppä Milja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 36:59 | +15:15 |
21. | 459 | Lounela Alina | Turun Suunnistajat | 37:03 | +15:19 |
22. | 465 | Tuomisto Saara | MS Parma | 37:27 | +15:43 |
23. | 469 | Kaartinen Kaisa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 38:45 | +17:01 |
24. | 463 | Lappi Essi | Espoon Suunta | 39:04 | +17:20 |
25. | 450 | Laine Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:09 | +18:25 |
26. | 467 | Mustonen Oona | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:46 | +21:02 |
27. | 462 | Tilli Pauliina | Lynx | 42:56 | +21:12 |
28. | 471 | Savisaari Outi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:06 | +21:22 |
29. | 461 | Varonen Netta | Espoon Akilles | 43:15 | +21:31 |
30. | 455 | Salin Laura | Espoon Suunta | 43:56 | +22:12 |
456 | Väisänen Viona | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 507 | Hölsö Essi | Paimion Rasti | 19:00 | +0 |
2. | 511 | Ruohola Ilona | MS Parma | 19:52 | +52 |
3. | 487 | Kontio Katri | Kangasala SK | 20:18 | +1:18 |
4. | 488 | Yli-Hietanen Silja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:59 | +1:59 |
4. | 506 | Tikkakoski Ilona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:59 | +1:59 |
6. | 486 | Portimojärvi Emma-Leena | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 22:30 | +3:30 |
7. | 509 | Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 23:04 | +4:04 |
8. | 497 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:39 | +5:39 |
9. | 518 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:07 | +6:07 |
10. | 498 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:13 | +6:13 |
11. | 508 | Tuhkanen Suvi | Ulvilan Ura | 25:43 | +6:43 |
12. | 492 | Hietala Emmi | Lapuan Virkiä | 25:49 | +6:49 |
13. | 496 | Kero Ada | OK77 | 26:41 | +7:41 |
14. | 513 | Suopajärvi Julia | Vakka-Rasti | 26:56 | +7:56 |
15. | 512 | Nietula Minja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:30 | +8:30 |
16. | 514 | Häkkinen Pihla | Koovee | 27:32 | +8:32 |
17. | 517 | Soini Mette | Kymin Suunnistajat | 27:42 | +8:42 |
18. | 490 | Karppinen Inari | Espoon Akilles | 29:50 | +10:50 |
19. | 483 | Rautamaa Henna | Vehkalahden Veikot | 30:31 | +11:31 |
20. | 482 | Markki Emmi | Espoon Suunta | 30:51 | +11:51 |
21. | 495 | Kuusinen Saana | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 31:11 | +12:11 |
22. | 501 | Vallema Henrika | Vehkalahden Veikot | 31:28 | +12:28 |
23. | 481 | Rantala Henna | Turun Suunnistajat | 32:09 | +13:09 |
24. | 504 | Heikkilä Suvi | Lynx | 33:03 | +14:03 |
25. | 480 | Viitasaari Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 33:20 | +14:20 |
26. | 503 | Salonen Elli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:43 | +16:43 |
27. | 505 | Viinikainen Vilja | Espoon Suunta | 35:57 | +16:57 |
28. | 484 | Calderara Anna | Lynx | 38:21 | +19:21 |
29. | 485 | Wahlsten Vilma | Paimion Rasti | 39:28 | +20:28 |
30. | 491 | Sorjonen Siiri | Espoon Suunta | 39:51 | +20:51 |
31. | 515 | Snellman Olivia | Espoon Akilles | 40:08 | +21:08 |
32. | 489 | Kosunen Armi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:09 | +21:09 |
33. | 494 | Vuorela Peppi | Vakka-Rasti | 41:29 | +22:29 |
34. | 510 | Aaltonen Milla | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 44:29 | +25:29 |
35. | 520 | Lehtinen Saima | Kyrös-Rasti | 47:50 | +28:50 |
36. | 519 | Pesu Vilma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:38 | +29:38 |
37. | 478 | Pöllänen Ada | Turun Suunnistajat | 50:39 | +31:39 |
38. | 493 | Pirinen Hilla | SK Uusi | 52:09 | +33:09 |
39. | 479 | Korpi Veera | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 59:53 | +40:53 |
516 | Kauppinen Heljä | Vehkalahden Veikot | Kesk. | ||
502 | Syväluoma Aino | Turun Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 562 | Isoherranen Salla | Lynx | 16:02 | +0 |
2. | 544 | Sallila Katarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:04 | +2 |
3. | 538 | Kytäjä Nora | Hiidenkiertäjät | 16:38 | +36 |
4. | 534 | Julkunen Siiri | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 18:28 | +2:26 |
5. | 529 | Yli-Futka Amanda | Ulvilan Ura | 18:35 | +2:33 |
6. | 537 | Olkkonen Veera | Kangasala SK | 19:04 | +3:02 |
7. | 571 | Turakainen Veera | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:09 | +3:07 |
8. | 530 | Ekström Lotte-Line | MS Parma | 19:36 | +3:34 |
9. | 527 | Soikkeli Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 19:41 | +3:39 |
10. | 553 | Mäntylä Ulla-Riina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:03 | +4:01 |
11. | 542 | Lohtander Ilona | Rasti-Lukko | 20:20 | +4:18 |
12. | 533 | Haapala Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 21:20 | +5:18 |
13. | 536 | Kattilakoski Ida | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 21:23 | +5:21 |
14. | 526 | Rajala Anni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:41 | +5:39 |
15. | 547 | Salmi Sini | Turun Suunnistajat | 21:52 | +5:50 |
16. | 565 | Schmidt Emilia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:50 | +6:48 |
17. | 528 | Koskinen Silja | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:47 | +7:45 |
18. | 563 | Viskari Siiri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 24:33 | +8:31 |
19. | 558 | Heinimaa Venla | Kangasala SK | 25:55 | +9:53 |
20. | 568 | Ahtola Kaisa | Espoon Akilles | 26:41 | +10:39 |
21. | 543 | Valio Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:12 | +12:10 |
22. | 532 | Syrjäläinen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:28 | +12:26 |
23. | 541 | Turkkila Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 28:36 | +12:34 |
24. | 525 | Laakso Elmiina | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 28:58 | +12:56 |
25. | 561 | Lauren Camilla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:08 | +13:06 |
26. | 545 | Pirilä Elisa | Vakka-Rasti | 29:10 | +13:08 |
27. | 549 | Tuomisto Kerttu | MS Parma | 29:30 | +13:28 |
28. | 556 | Ojala Metsämaria | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 30:22 | +14:20 |
29. | 531 | Matinheikki Liisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:44 | +14:42 |
30. | 554 | Kähkönen Iiris | Espoon Akilles | 31:02 | +15:00 |
31. | 566 | Lehtinen Jenna | Paimion Rasti | 31:10 | +15:08 |
32. | 548 | Tuomasjukka Talvi | Paimion Rasti | 31:25 | +15:23 |
33. | 550 | Laine Noora | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:53 | +16:51 |
34. | 560 | Määttälä Fanni | Espoon Suunta | 32:55 | +16:53 |
35. | 559 | Suurnäkki Anna | Vehkalahden Veikot | 33:07 | +17:05 |
36. | 540 | Vuori Milla | Espoon Akilles | 35:00 | +18:58 |
37. | 570 | Virtanen Aino | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 39:31 | +23:29 |
38. | 569 | Multala Essi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 39:42 | +23:40 |
39. | 535 | Jokela Kiia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 40:13 | +24:11 |
40. | 567 | Heinikangas Veera | Rasti-Lukko | 45:33 | +29:31 |
41. | 557 | Hyyppä Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 45:48 | +29:46 |
42. | 564 | Huhtala Vilma | Turun Suunnistajat | 51:33 | +35:31 |
43. | 555 | Hämäläinen Elina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:07:43 | +51:41 |
44. | 546 | Wickholm Wilma | OK Trian | 1:14:13 | +58:11 |
551 | Rantakokko Merianna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
539 | Varmavuo Maija | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 612 | Sikkilä Peppi | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:21 | +0 |
2. | 610 | Mänty Elisa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:47 | +26 |
3. | 582 | Kemppi Silva | Espoon Suunta | 15:55 | +34 |
4. | 584 | Lillqvist Isabella | Kangasala SK | 16:01 | +40 |
5. | 581 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian | 16:10 | +49 |
6. | 614 | Jussila Emma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:22 | +1:01 |
7. | 586 | Helander Johanna | MS Parma | 17:14 | +1:53 |
8. | 596 | Alakoski Siiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:45 | +2:24 |
9. | 578 | Karttila Inkeri | MS Parma | 17:51 | +2:30 |
10. | 600 | Kiiski Aliisa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 17:54 | +2:33 |
11. | 605 | Rehberger Nadja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:28 | +3:07 |
12. | 588 | Roschier Siiri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:38 | +3:17 |
13. | 598 | Sipilä Mia | Kangasala SK | 18:47 | +3:26 |
14. | 609 | Punto Elli | Suunta-Sepot | 18:48 | +3:27 |
15. | 583 | Laitamäki Lotta | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 18:56 | +3:35 |
16. | 577 | Tupitsa Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:31 | +4:10 |
17. | 599 | Heinonen Sini | MS Parma | 20:37 | +5:16 |
18. | 597 | Laine Ruusu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:44 | +5:23 |
19. | 604 | Rautio Ulrika | Espoon Suunta | 21:08 | +5:47 |
20. | 611 | Hirvilammi Ella | Rasti 88 | 22:09 | +6:48 |
21. | 592 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:12 | +6:51 |
22. | 603 | Juva Juulia | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:25 | +8:04 |
23. | 606 | Kontio Kirsi | Kangasala SK | 24:57 | +9:36 |
24. | 585 | Ahonen Jutta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:58 | +9:37 |
25. | 576 | Lähteenmäki Vilma | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 26:14 | +10:53 |
26. | 579 | Hilo Jenny | Espoon Suunta | 28:55 | +13:34 |
27. | 608 | Laitinen Julia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 29:07 | +13:46 |
28. | 615 | Hamppu Elina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:33 | +14:12 |
29. | 595 | Suntioinen Iida | Espoon Suunta | 31:18 | +15:57 |
30. | 607 | Suuronen Aada | MS Parma | 32:59 | +17:38 |
31. | 613 | Myllymäki Matilda | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 33:12 | +17:51 |
32. | 580 | Laamanen Emma-Riikka | Tarpian Suunta | 34:40 | +19:19 |
33. | 589 | Kaikkonen Oona | Koovee | 36:33 | +21:12 |
34. | 591 | Tuovinen Pinja | Espoon Akilles | 38:10 | +22:49 |
35. | 587 | Hujakka Hanna | Espoon Suunta | 47:19 | +31:58 |
36. | 602 | Joensuu Lumi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:17 | +38:56 |
37. | 594 | Peltoniemi Anni | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 55:52 | +40:31 |
38. | 590 | Aunila Veera | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:07 | +40:46 |
593 | Virtala Emmi | Pargas IF | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 632 | Naskali Johanna | Kyrös-Rasti | 14:02 | +0 |
2. | 630 | Mbembela Kia | Lynx | 14:43 | +41 |
3. | 621 | Raimovaara Emma | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:09 | +1:07 |
4. | 628 | Hietala Sini | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:50 | +1:48 |
5. | 635 | Holmala Kira | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 16:07 | +2:05 |
6. | 633 | Salonen Heidi | Koovee | 16:47 | +2:45 |
7. | 625 | Nieminen Reetta | Valkeakosken Haka | 18:58 | +4:56 |
8. | 623 | Niemelä Sania | Kyrös-Rasti | 20:02 | +6:00 |
9. | 631 | Nordgren Cecilia | OK Trian | 21:00 | +6:58 |
10. | 627 | Ahtola Suvi | Espoon Akilles | 28:05 | +14:03 |
11. | 626 | Holmroos Inkeri | Turun Suunnistajat | 32:38 | +18:36 |
12. | 629 | Rantanen Annika | Koovee | 36:36 | +22:34 |
13. | 636 | Lukkari Matilda | SK Uusi | 38:58 | +24:56 |
14. | 634 | Kivijärvi Alli | MS Parma | 39:25 | +25:23 |
624 | Häkkinen Kaisla | Koovee | Hyl. |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 655 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 12:30 | +0 |
2. | 657 | Aaltonen Nelli | Lynx | 13:36 | +1:06 |
3. | 642 | Viskari Saana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:29 | +1:59 |
4. | 649 | Karelo Olivia | Espoon Suunta | 14:39 | +2:09 |
5. | 659 | Soikkeli Lauriina | Espoon Suunta | 16:32 | +4:02 |
6. | 652 | Kyläkoski Elli | Turun Suunnistajat | 17:03 | +4:33 |
7. | 664 | Muukkonen Roosa | SK Uusi | 18:13 | +5:43 |
8. | 658 | Emaldynova Alisa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:27 | +5:57 |
9. | 644 | Loukkalahti Aino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:32 | +6:02 |
10. | 665 | Multala Moona | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:57 | +6:27 |
11. | 663 | Sukselainen Laura | Lynx | 20:12 | +7:42 |
12. | 650 | Meuronen Siiri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:53 | +8:23 |
13. | 656 | Haanpää Venla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:23 | +10:53 |
14. | 662 | Ekström Saana-Mari | MS Parma | 23:53 | +11:23 |
15. | 660 | Taivio Jenniina | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 24:40 | +12:10 |
16. | 653 | Gustafsson Eva-Greta | Lynx | 25:28 | +12:58 |
17. | 647 | Biskop Patricia | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 26:53 | +14:23 |
18. | 643 | Rikkilä Ella | MS Parma | 28:14 | +15:44 |
19. | 640 | Ala-Jaskara Veera | Kyrös-Rasti | 29:00 | +16:30 |
20. | 648 | Nurminen Alina | RastiPiikkiö | 30:01 | +17:31 |
21. | 661 | Rokka Anni | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 30:03 | +17:33 |
22. | 646 | Alhonen Sofia | Lynx | 30:27 | +17:57 |
23. | 645 | Mattila Venla | OK Trian | 30:54 | +18:24 |
24. | 641 | Lähteenmäki Olga | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:20 | +19:50 |
25. | 654 | Turta Oona | MS Parma | 33:45 | +21:15 |
Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 699 | Koski Hanni | Koovee | 9:25 | +0 |
2. | 710 | Lohtander Eerika | Rasti-Lukko | 10:23 | +58 |
3. | 670 | Korpi Sanni | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 11:12 | +1:47 |
4. | 689 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 11:32 | +2:07 |
5. | 705 | Huhtala Lotta | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:34 | +2:09 |
6. | 682 | Syrjälä Alina | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:11 | +2:46 |
7. | 677 | Lehtinen Miina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:55 | +3:30 |
8. | 671 | Jormanainen Tuuli | Kangasala SK | 14:11 | +4:46 |
9. | 675 | Heikkinen Ronja | Espoon Suunta | 15:03 | +5:38 |
10. | 669 | Kemppainen Pilvi | Espoon Suunta | 15:35 | +6:10 |
11. | 684 | Liuksiala Tilta-Maria | Kyrös-Rasti | 15:53 | +6:28 |
12. | 674 | Vepsäläinen Elsa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 16:03 | +6:38 |
13. | 698 | Koskinen Aino | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:49 | +7:24 |
14. | 697 | Poutala Salla | Kangasala SK | 17:02 | +7:37 |
15. | 708 | Packalén Lotta | Lynx | 17:07 | +7:42 |
16. | 714 | Teuri Venla | Espoon Suunta | 17:31 | +8:06 |
17. | 702 | Määttälä Senni | Espoon Suunta | 17:34 | +8:09 |
18. | 715 | Sikkilä Iines | Lapuan Virkiä | 18:08 | +8:43 |
19. | 711 | Niskanen Johanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 18:28 | +9:03 |
20. | 672 | Laamanen Karoliina | Tarpian Suunta | 18:35 | +9:10 |
21. | 693 | Kuoppala Selma | Tarpian Suunta | 18:59 | +9:34 |
22. | 688 | Lehtinen Martta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 19:01 | +9:36 |
23. | 704 | Löfgren Wilma | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:36 | +10:11 |
24. | 678 | Pesu Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:04 | +10:39 |
25. | 679 | Jaloluoma Kaisa | Espoon Akilles | 20:16 | +10:51 |
26. | 716 | Sumanen Siiri | Espoon Akilles | 20:27 | +11:02 |
27. | 695 | Weckman Venla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:51 | +11:26 |
28. | 685 | Paasikivi Aurora | Turun Suunnistajat | 21:39 | +12:14 |
29. | 694 | Noponen Terhi | Espoon Suunta | 21:45 | +12:20 |
30. | 690 | Syväluoma Elina | Turun Suunnistajat | 21:54 | +12:29 |
31. | 691 | Pyhtilä Neea | Kyrös-Rasti | 22:03 | +12:38 |
32. | 707 | Pyhtilä Vilma | Kyrös-Rasti | 22:14 | +12:49 |
33. | 700 | Kuusisto Salla | MS Parma | 23:01 | +13:36 |
33. | 703 | Fingerroos Sofia | Paimion Rasti | 23:01 | +13:36 |
35. | 696 | Kiiski Ilona | Kymin Suunnistajat | 24:22 | +14:57 |
36. | 709 | Ståhl Esther | OK Trian | 25:00 | +15:35 |
37. | 687 | Kajan Iiris | Espoon Akilles | 25:31 | +16:06 |
38. | 680 | Suuronen Alisa | MS Parma | 26:37 | +17:12 |
39. | 681 | Lindeqvist Minttu | Paimion Rasti | 27:07 | +17:42 |
40. | 676 | Jalonen Sanni | Turun Suunnistajat | 27:29 | +18:04 |
41. | 673 | Kukkonen Emilia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 29:10 | +19:45 |
42. | 683 | Virtanen Siru | OK Trian | 30:00 | +20:35 |
43. | 712 | Kivijärvi Sanni | MS Parma | 32:16 | +22:51 |
44. | 713 | Hakala Veera | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 33:04 | +23:39 |
45. | 706 | Leppälä Jasmiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:42 | +24:17 |
46. | 701 | Tuovinen Tuuli | Espoon Akilles | 34:38 | +25:13 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 727 | Väisänen Doris | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:02 | |
2. | 722 | Korjamo Pinja | Espoon Suunta | 22:09 | +5:07 |
3. | 729 | Loukola Suvi | Paimion Rasti | 27:05 | +10:03 |
4. | 721 | Hellsten Aino | Salon Vilpas | 27:33 | +10:31 |
5. | 723 | Laaksonen Unna | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:50 | +11:48 |
6. | 732 | Florström Charlotta | Espoon Akilles | 31:05 | +14:03 |
7. | 730 | Myllynen Meri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 31:23 | +14:21 |
8. | 726 | Virta Helmi | Paimion Rasti | 33:06 | +16:04 |
9. | 724 | Kaurala Ronja | Vehkalahden Veikot | 34:58 | +17:56 |
10. | 728 | Brock Emma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 37:29 | +20:27 |
11. | 731 | Liuksiala Santra | Kyrös-Rasti | 56:40 | +39:38 |