Saame Ski Race

30km yhteensä

Lähti: 80, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.818Frost GardAlta IF1:21:05,2+0,0
2.821Jurvelin Vesa-Pekkapalju.eu1:21:25,0+19,8
3.827Mella John AndersRafsbotn IL1:27:55,2+6:50,0
4.847Thomassen Tor OskarAlta IF1:28:15,3+7:10,1
5.845Suhr Thomas SandbergAlta IF1:30:19,6+9:14,4
6.831Nilsen ArnulfAlta IF1:30:29,9+9:24,7
7.824Karlsen Svein HaraldRafsbotn IL1:33:44,3+12:39,1
8.803Bals Aslak MikkelKautokeino IL1:33:59,2+12:54,0
9.884Régis JourdanDragon 'D' AnnecySandoz1:36:26,1+15:20,9
10.858Jakobsen Marit KlevstadAlta IF1:36:52,2+15:47,0
11.833Olsen Ole Andreas1:38:36,9+17:31,7
12.812Eira Mikkel Andreas1:39:33,1+18:27,9
13.877Välitalo Maaret1:42:07,4+21:02,2
14.869Olaussen Karin HolmBossekop UL1:42:43,0+21:37,8
15.851Bals Inger MaritaKautokeino IL1:43:19,5+22:14,3
16.839Sara Mathis Anders H.Kautokeino IL1:44:18,9+23:13,7
17.880Annfinsen Jens KonradRafsbotn IL1:44:22,1+23:16,9
18.842Sondre SandvikKautokeino IL1:45:44,0+24:38,8
19.876Välitalo Hilla1:49:13,7+28:08,5
20.837Romsdal Espen1:50:17,9+29:12,7
21.819Hansen RunarRafsbotn IL1:52:44,4+31:39,2
22.859Johnsen LenaRafsbotn Idrettslag1:52:57,1+31:51,9
23.829Monti Lars Pedersenalta if1:55:04,3+33:59,1
24.853Hætta Anne BeateKautokeino IL1:55:09,3+34:04,1
25.879Sara Nils MathisNM Sara Sport1:56:43,3+35:38,1
26.887Sara Glemed AndersMandalen UIL1:56:44,3+35:39,1
27.802Aarflot Morten1:57:05,8+36:00,6
28.873Toratti Henna Elisa1:57:20,1+36:14,9
29.840Sarajärvi Petripalju.eu1:58:08,5+37:03,3
30.823Karjalainen PekkaRotten Runners1:58:52,6+37:47,4
31.874Toratti Margit Anneli1:59:03,8+37:58,6
32.863Kotavuopio Anne1:59:19,7+38:14,5
33.875Wied Anja Åse1:59:47,4+38:42,2
34.820Jokisuu Timo1:59:56,2+38:51,0
35.835Peltola Hannu2:00:01,0+38:55,8
36.860Jokisuu Tiina2:02:19,2+41:14,0
37.868Nordsletta Anne Torill2:02:29,6+41:24,4
38.843Strifeldt JuliusBul2:02:45,7+41:40,5
39.856Haverinen Sanna2:05:54,8+44:49,6
40.870Peyrat MarionDragon 'd'AnnecySandoz2:07:18,0+46:12,8
41.836Peyrat PhilippeDragon 'd'AnnecySandoz2:07:19,6+46:14,4
42.854Hannila OutiLänsi-Rajan Rasti2:08:46,3+47:41,1
43.832Nystø Nils Jørgen2:11:14,5+50:09,3
44.809Butti Renato2:11:59,3+50:54,1
45.881Bjøru Anne Mette2:14:21,6+53:16,4
46.852Gross Kaarin2:16:41,4+55:36,2
47.878Jäntti Ossi2:17:08,7+56:03,5
48.825Kurki TimoKKI Kaaresuvanto2:21:27,8+1:00:22,6
49.813Eira Nils MathisKIL2:22:31,9+1:01:26,7
50.844Strifeldt Marius2:23:10,4+1:02:05,2
51.801Aaltonen Matti2:25:07,8+1:04:02,6
52.864Kuosmanen Tiina2:26:50,2+1:05:45,0
53.886Kuosmanen Janne2:26:50,3+1:05:45,1
54.815Eira Rasdal JoarTeam Rasdal2:31:18,7+1:10:13,5
55.857Isaksen Britt Elin HættaDeanu Searat2:35:12,5+1:14:07,3
56.867Mikkonen Paula2:35:23,2+1:14:18,0
57.828Mikkonen Pekka2:35:24,2+1:14:19,0
58.871Rørnes Torunn DigreIL Stil2:38:07,1+1:17:01,9
59.861Kantola Sini2:38:38,8+1:17:33,6
60.816Elvevold Ask2:39:20,4+1:18:15,2
61.834Olsen Tor-HåkonTverrelvdalen il2:40:12,7+1:19:07,5
62.865Kuru Raili2:43:10,8+1:22:05,6
63.822Kangasniemi MiskaLapin Sudet2:44:47,5+1:23:42,3
64.841Skum Nils Ante2:44:55,8+1:23:50,6
65.846Thomassen Kim Ove2:53:17,4+1:32:12,2
66.872Schneider MarianneEkrehagen Skole2:54:59,6+1:33:54,4
67.830Myre VladimirTeam Rasdal3:05:01,0+1:43:55,8
68.804Berlanda Scorza Bruno3:08:23,5+1:47:18,3
69.817Fainelli Riccardo3:08:24,8+1:47:19,6
70.805Bertorelle Michele3:08:25,1+1:47:19,9
71.866Mattioli Antonella3:08:27,5+1:47:22,3
72.826Latvala VäinöHäjyt3:22:00,9+2:00:55,7
73.811Eira Mathiskautokeino IL3:46:00,3+2:24:55,1
74.838Sandvik Svein OleKautokeino IL3:49:39,2+2:28:34,0
75.883Sara Inga Marit Anne Utsi4:47:36,8+3:26:31,6
76.882Sara Karen Utsi4:47:44,8+3:26:39,6
77.849Ballo Lillian4:58:16,2+3:37:11,0
78.850Ballo Margrethe4:58:23,1+3:37:17,9
806Borea GianpieroKesk.
885Keskinarkaus RailiKesk.