Saame Ski Race

Men 30km

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.818Frost GardAlta IF1:21:05,2+0,0
2.821Jurvelin Vesa-Pekkapalju.eu1:21:25,0+19,8
3.827Mella John AndersRafsbotn IL1:27:55,2+6:50,0
4.847Thomassen Tor OskarAlta IF1:28:15,3+7:10,1
5.845Suhr Thomas SandbergAlta IF1:30:19,6+9:14,4
6.831Nilsen ArnulfAlta IF1:30:29,9+9:24,7
7.824Karlsen Svein HaraldRafsbotn IL1:33:44,3+12:39,1
8.803Bals Aslak MikkelKautokeino IL1:33:59,2+12:54,0
9.884Régis JourdanDragon 'D' AnnecySandoz1:36:26,1+15:20,9
10.833Olsen Ole Andreas1:38:36,9+17:31,7
11.812Eira Mikkel Andreas1:39:33,1+18:27,9
12.839Sara Mathis Anders H.Kautokeino IL1:44:18,9+23:13,7
13.880Annfinsen Jens KonradRafsbotn IL1:44:22,1+23:16,9
14.842Sondre SandvikKautokeino IL1:45:44,0+24:38,8
15.837Romsdal Espen1:50:17,9+29:12,7
16.819Hansen RunarRafsbotn IL1:52:44,4+31:39,2
17.829Monti Lars Pedersenalta if1:55:04,3+33:59,1
18.879Sara Nils MathisNM Sara Sport1:56:43,3+35:38,1
19.887Sara Glemed AndersMandalen UIL1:56:44,3+35:39,1
20.802Aarflot Morten1:57:05,8+36:00,6
21.840Sarajärvi Petripalju.eu1:58:08,5+37:03,3
22.823Karjalainen PekkaRotten Runners1:58:52,6+37:47,4
23.820Jokisuu Timo1:59:56,2+38:51,0
24.835Peltola Hannu2:00:01,0+38:55,8
25.843Strifeldt JuliusBul2:02:45,7+41:40,5
26.836Peyrat PhilippeDragon 'd'AnnecySandoz2:07:19,6+46:14,4
27.832Nystø Nils Jørgen2:11:14,5+50:09,3
28.809Butti Renato2:11:59,3+50:54,1
29.878Jäntti Ossi2:17:08,7+56:03,5
30.825Kurki TimoKKI Kaaresuvanto2:21:27,8+1:00:22,6
31.813Eira Nils MathisKIL2:22:31,9+1:01:26,7
32.844Strifeldt Marius2:23:10,4+1:02:05,2
33.801Aaltonen Matti2:25:07,8+1:04:02,6
34.886Kuosmanen Janne2:26:50,3+1:05:45,1
35.815Eira Rasdal JoarTeam Rasdal2:31:18,7+1:10:13,5
36.828Mikkonen Pekka2:35:24,2+1:14:19,0
37.816Elvevold Ask2:39:20,4+1:18:15,2
38.834Olsen Tor-HåkonTverrelvdalen il2:40:12,7+1:19:07,5
39.822Kangasniemi MiskaLapin Sudet2:44:47,5+1:23:42,3
40.841Skum Nils Ante2:44:55,8+1:23:50,6
41.846Thomassen Kim Ove2:53:17,4+1:32:12,2
42.830Myre VladimirTeam Rasdal3:05:01,0+1:43:55,8
43.804Berlanda Scorza Bruno3:08:23,5+1:47:18,3
44.817Fainelli Riccardo3:08:24,8+1:47:19,6
45.805Bertorelle Michele3:08:25,1+1:47:19,9
46.826Latvala VäinöHäjyt3:22:00,9+2:00:55,7
47.811Eira Mathiskautokeino IL3:46:00,3+2:24:55,1
48.838Sandvik Svein OleKautokeino IL3:49:39,2+2:28:34,0
806Borea GianpieroKesk.