Saame Ski Race

60km yhteensä

Lähti: 105, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.451Pedersen VebjørnNordreisa IL2:28:07,7+0,0
2.412Eira Aslak OleNordreisa IL2:28:08,4+0,7
3.432Klemetsen HåvardKautokeino IL2:28:46,0+38,3
4.428Karhumaa WilleOne Way Pro Team2:32:32,7+4:25,0
5.418Frost ThomasAlta IF2:38:03,7+9:56,0
6.445Nilsen Johannes HelsvigAlta IF2:41:17,9+13:10,2
7.462Somby Ole HenrikSirma IL2:42:43,9+14:36,2
8.411Dahler EirikBossekop UL Nordlysbyen Ski2:48:14,4+20:06,7
9.414Eliassen MortenTeam Sleazeplan2:50:49,2+22:41,5
10.486Karhumaa MerjaOne Way Pro Team2:52:46,2+24:38,5
11.454Pietiläinen SamuLänsi-Rajan Rasti2:53:56,2+25:48,5
12.507Eira Aslak Mathis NIL Nordlys2:55:56,0+27:48,3
13.437Leterouin LaurentDragon 'D' AnnecySandoz2:57:06,9+28:59,2
14.401Andersen PålØksfjord IL3:01:33,9+33:26,2
15.489Mortensen Synnøve3:04:32,0+36:24,3
16.447Olsen FrithjofØksfjord il ski3:08:30,4+40:22,7
17.410Blake AdrianCooma Ski Club3:08:48,3+40:40,6
18.407Besson PatrickDragon 'd' AnnecySandoz3:11:24,0+43:16,3
19.413Eira MattiKautokeino IL3:12:43,6+44:35,9
20.444Männikkö AliKEVKuolion Visa3:18:02,0+49:54,3
21.404Bauer Marius3:19:23,1+51:15,4
22.510Viita AnttiLänRa3:20:05,1+51:57,4
23.429Kemi Isak Anders3:21:15,2+53:07,5
23.430Kemi Mikkel AndersKautokeino IL3:21:15,2+53:07,5
25.402Anttila MarttiRovaniemi3:22:18,5+54:10,8
26.452Pentha Mathis OliverKautokeino IL3:23:10,7+55:03,0
27.450Pedersen SindreBossekop UL3:23:43,9+55:36,2
28.505Heggheim Halvdan3:24:02,5+55:54,8
29.506Mannsverk Bjørn Agnar3:24:03,6+55:55,9
30.440Moilanen LeeviKuusamonEräVeikot3:24:54,2+56:46,5
31.491Pedersen EmmaIL Nordkyn3:25:51,6+57:43,9
32.503Triumf Amalie KristineNordreisa IL3:25:52,0+57:44,3
33.488Mansikkaviita RiikkaJalasjärven Jalas3:26:55,5+58:47,8
34.466Tornensis MikkelKautokeino IL3:31:30,2+1:03:22,5
35.406Berntzen ArveØksfjord IL3:33:15,5+1:05:07,8
36.409Bjørheim Tor SvendsenOSI Langrenn3:36:34,2+1:08:26,5
37.431Kjeldsberg Roar3:37:28,4+1:09:20,7
38.501Syväjärvi TainaKaresuvanto3:38:32,3+1:10:24,6
39.442Murud SindreKautokeino IL3:39:55,2+1:11:47,5
40.498Sandve Heidrun Roksvåg3:40:23,2+1:12:15,5
41.467Uusitalo SamiMuonion Kiri3:41:27,6+1:13:19,9
42.468Uusitalo TomiMuonion Kiri3:41:28,8+1:13:21,1
43.439Loso Per WillyKautokeino IL3:41:40,4+1:13:32,7
44.416Emaus Per-ArneNerskogen IL3:41:51,4+1:13:43,7
45.419Gråwe John Gustav3:43:19,7+1:15:12,0
46.426Johansen OleAlta IF3:44:28,9+1:16:21,2
47.446Nykänen MikkoMuonion Kiri3:44:45,5+1:16:37,8
48.423Holten AndersJaro3:45:19,0+1:17:11,3
49.499Sipilä IlonaIL Nordlys3:48:16,9+1:20:09,2
50.461Schneider ArildStatens Vegvesen3:50:21,4+1:22:13,7
51.509Huotari Virpi3:52:01,1+1:23:53,4
52.485Kangosjärvi Niina3:52:16,1+1:24:08,4
53.427Kangosjärvi Jari3:52:17,8+1:24:10,1
54.482Howald BrigitteOLG Herzogenbuchsee3:52:28,8+1:24:21,1
55.403Bauer Andreas Johannes3:52:58,0+1:24:50,3
56.457Rollin ChristianDragon 'D' AnnecySandoz3:55:30,5+1:27:22,8
57.465Tiensuu TimoKempeleen OAY3:56:11,2+1:28:03,5
58.478Duchène Marie-LaureDragon 'd' AnnecySandoz3:57:29,9+1:29:22,2
59.472Vilms Armin3:58:28,6+1:30:20,9
60.456Robertsen Vegar3:58:45,2+1:30:37,5
61.473Øxseth John ArneNilut Joavku4:00:47,4+1:32:39,7
62.449Otterholm LeifSki Team NH904:02:21,7+1:34:14,0
63.474Abry IsabelleDragon 'd'AnnecySandoz4:03:35,5+1:35:27,8
64.476Besson AnneDragon 'd' AnnecySandoz4:04:17,7+1:36:10,0
65.487Knutsen Inger-Lise4:05:40,2+1:37:32,5
66.405Bergstrøm Oskal Ante Niillas4:07:06,4+1:38:58,7
67.481Haugen MartheNasta AS4:07:50,7+1:39:43,0
68.484Hämäläinen Jenni4:08:35,6+1:40:27,9
69.469Valio Stig RuneKautokeino IL4:10:41,2+1:42:33,5
70.480Hasa Maria4:10:59,5+1:42:51,8
71.495Rauhala Merja4:15:35,6+1:47:27,9
72.460Schiander Alexander4:16:44,3+1:48:36,6
73.408Biti Jan Vidar4:17:09,6+1:49:01,9
74.441Mulder Jip4:21:41,9+1:53:34,2
75.479Hasa Aila4:24:04,0+1:55:56,3
76.494Rainio Meri4:24:35,0+1:56:27,3
77.438Loponen MattiAMC Rovaniemi4:24:35,2+1:56:27,5
78.453Pietilä OlliHippoksen Maratonkerho4:28:06,9+1:59:59,2
79.422Hetta Svein Egil4:34:19,2+2:06:11,5
80.502Thim Hanna LeenaTromsø triathlonklubb4:35:15,1+2:07:07,4
81.424Hu YangOSI Langrenn4:50:42,0+2:22:34,3
82.425Huovinen Olli4:51:05,7+2:22:58,0
83.448Onikki Petri4:55:50,9+2:27:43,2
84.490Mudenia Inger4:58:12,2+2:30:04,5
85.421Hasa Kari5:05:03,6+2:36:55,9
86.434Koskinen Jarmo5:08:31,0+2:40:23,3
87.420Halvari MarkkuMuurolan Kisaveikot ry5:11:22,8+2:43:15,1
88.504Vilander Laura5:11:40,3+2:43:32,6
89.470Westen Jan Erik5:16:34,8+2:48:27,1
90.500Suomalainen Saara5:28:44,4+3:00:36,7
91.436Köhler MatthiasBerber IS5:28:53,2+3:00:45,5
92.497Salminen TeroAgia Efima Ski Club5:30:50,8+3:02:43,1
93.496Salminen Eeva5:30:51,3+3:02:43,6
94.492Pulkkinen Raija5:36:21,1+3:08:13,4
95.455Ripatti Pekka5:36:22,7+3:08:15,0
96.475Alm Kati5:47:40,1+3:19:32,4
97.433Klemetsen Per IvarKautokeino IL6:01:37,6+3:33:29,9
98.417Fredriksen Jan Kristian6:01:37,7+3:33:30,0
99.443Muuronen Jouko6:17:36,7+3:49:29,0
100.463Spillmann Philipp6:33:20,5+4:05:12,8
101.464Söderbaum Vilhelm7:02:15,4+4:34:07,7
102.415Elvebakken Kjell7:02:25,7+4:34:18,0
103.477Davidsainen Tiina8:51:16,1+6:23:08,4
104.493Päätalo Mari8:51:23,4+6:23:15,7
459Sandorf Erlend DanckeKesk.