Saame Ski Race

Men 60km

Lähti: 75, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.451Pedersen VebjørnNordreisa IL2:28:07,7+0,0
2.412Eira Aslak OleNordreisa IL2:28:08,4+0,7
3.432Klemetsen HåvardKautokeino IL2:28:46,0+38,3
4.428Karhumaa WilleOne Way Pro Team2:32:32,7+4:25,0
5.418Frost ThomasAlta IF2:38:03,7+9:56,0
6.445Nilsen Johannes HelsvigAlta IF2:41:17,9+13:10,2
7.462Somby Ole HenrikSirma IL2:42:43,9+14:36,2
8.411Dahler EirikBossekop UL Nordlysbyen Ski2:48:14,4+20:06,7
9.414Eliassen MortenTeam Sleazeplan2:50:49,2+22:41,5
10.454Pietiläinen SamuLänsi-Rajan Rasti2:53:56,2+25:48,5
11.507Eira Aslak Mathis NIL Nordlys2:55:56,0+27:48,3
12.437Leterouin LaurentDragon 'D' AnnecySandoz2:57:06,9+28:59,2
13.401Andersen PålØksfjord IL3:01:33,9+33:26,2
14.447Olsen FrithjofØksfjord il ski3:08:30,4+40:22,7
15.410Blake AdrianCooma Ski Club3:08:48,3+40:40,6
16.407Besson PatrickDragon 'd' AnnecySandoz3:11:24,0+43:16,3
17.413Eira MattiKautokeino IL3:12:43,6+44:35,9
18.444Männikkö AliKEVKuolion Visa3:18:02,0+49:54,3
19.404Bauer Marius3:19:23,1+51:15,4
20.510Viita AnttiLänRa3:20:05,1+51:57,4
21.429Kemi Isak Anders3:21:15,2+53:07,5
21.430Kemi Mikkel AndersKautokeino IL3:21:15,2+53:07,5
23.402Anttila MarttiRovaniemi3:22:18,5+54:10,8
24.452Pentha Mathis OliverKautokeino IL3:23:10,7+55:03,0
25.450Pedersen SindreBossekop UL3:23:43,9+55:36,2
26.505Heggheim Halvdan3:24:02,5+55:54,8
27.506Mannsverk Bjørn Agnar3:24:03,6+55:55,9
28.440Moilanen LeeviKuusamonEräVeikot3:24:54,2+56:46,5
29.466Tornensis MikkelKautokeino IL3:31:30,2+1:03:22,5
30.406Berntzen ArveØksfjord IL3:33:15,5+1:05:07,8
31.409Bjørheim Tor SvendsenOSI Langrenn3:36:34,2+1:08:26,5
32.431Kjeldsberg Roar3:37:28,4+1:09:20,7
33.442Murud SindreKautokeino IL3:39:55,2+1:11:47,5
34.467Uusitalo SamiMuonion Kiri3:41:27,6+1:13:19,9
35.468Uusitalo TomiMuonion Kiri3:41:28,8+1:13:21,1
36.439Loso Per WillyKautokeino IL3:41:40,4+1:13:32,7
37.416Emaus Per-ArneNerskogen IL3:41:51,4+1:13:43,7
38.419Gråwe John Gustav3:43:19,7+1:15:12,0
39.426Johansen OleAlta IF3:44:28,9+1:16:21,2
40.446Nykänen MikkoMuonion Kiri3:44:45,5+1:16:37,8
41.423Holten AndersJaro3:45:19,0+1:17:11,3
42.461Schneider ArildStatens Vegvesen3:50:21,4+1:22:13,7
43.427Kangosjärvi Jari3:52:17,8+1:24:10,1
44.403Bauer Andreas Johannes3:52:58,0+1:24:50,3
45.457Rollin ChristianDragon 'D' AnnecySandoz3:55:30,5+1:27:22,8
46.465Tiensuu TimoKempeleen OAY3:56:11,2+1:28:03,5
47.472Vilms Armin3:58:28,6+1:30:20,9
48.456Robertsen Vegar3:58:45,2+1:30:37,5
49.473Øxseth John ArneNilut Joavku4:00:47,4+1:32:39,7
50.449Otterholm LeifSki Team NH904:02:21,7+1:34:14,0
51.405Bergstrøm Oskal Ante Niillas4:07:06,4+1:38:58,7
52.469Valio Stig RuneKautokeino IL4:10:41,2+1:42:33,5
53.460Schiander Alexander4:16:44,3+1:48:36,6
54.408Biti Jan Vidar4:17:09,6+1:49:01,9
55.441Mulder Jip4:21:41,9+1:53:34,2
56.438Loponen MattiAMC Rovaniemi4:24:35,2+1:56:27,5
57.453Pietilä OlliHippoksen Maratonkerho4:28:06,9+1:59:59,2
58.422Hetta Svein Egil4:34:19,2+2:06:11,5
59.424Hu YangOSI Langrenn4:50:42,0+2:22:34,3
60.425Huovinen Olli4:51:05,7+2:22:58,0
61.448Onikki Petri4:55:50,9+2:27:43,2
62.421Hasa Kari5:05:03,6+2:36:55,9
63.434Koskinen Jarmo5:08:31,0+2:40:23,3
64.420Halvari MarkkuMuurolan Kisaveikot ry5:11:22,8+2:43:15,1
65.470Westen Jan Erik5:16:34,8+2:48:27,1
66.436Köhler MatthiasBerber IS5:28:53,2+3:00:45,5
67.497Salminen TeroAgia Efima Ski Club5:30:50,8+3:02:43,1
68.455Ripatti Pekka5:36:22,7+3:08:15,0
69.433Klemetsen Per IvarKautokeino IL6:01:37,6+3:33:29,9
70.417Fredriksen Jan Kristian6:01:37,7+3:33:30,0
71.443Muuronen Jouko6:17:36,7+3:49:29,0
72.463Spillmann Philipp6:33:20,5+4:05:12,8
73.464Söderbaum Vilhelm7:02:15,4+4:34:07,7
74.415Elvebakken Kjell7:02:25,7+4:34:18,0
459Sandorf Erlend DanckeKesk.