Saame Ski Race

90km yhteensä

Lähti: 177, Keskeytti: 13, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.15Eliassen Petter3:47:40,9+0,0
2.125Strand DanielTverrelvdalen IL3:53:38,4+5:57,5
3.141Tossavainen JuusoRautavaaran Raiku4:04:53,3+17:12,4
4.113Riekkola MatsLuleå Gjutarens IF4:11:01,9+23:21,0
5.17Fareth KjetilAlta4:12:40,3+24:59,4
5.121Sandoz DanielSandoz Concept4:12:40,3+24:59,4
5.49Jakobsen Per KåreAlta IF4:12:40,3+24:59,4
8.63Keskinarkaus Matti4:16:40,1+28:59,2
9.315Kristoffersen EmilieAlta IF4:18:28,7+30:47,8
10.78Løvlund StigNordreisa IL4:20:36,2+32:55,3
11.328Svenkerud Berthe AnnetteKvaløysletta Skilag4:20:46,9+33:06,0
12.147Vik DavidAlta if4:24:53,1+37:12,2
13.39Holen Espen HonganvikMagnor UL4:24:54,4+37:13,5
14.55Joks HenrikIL Forsøk4:28:12,5+40:31,6
15.48Idström ReimaSaariselkä Training4:29:15,1+41:34,2
16.23Haataja Jonipalju.eu4:30:45,5+43:04,6
17.92Nilsen Sven-ToreAlta IF4:31:45,0+44:04,1
18.53Johansen EirikBossekop UL4:32:46,5+45:05,6
19.132Tervo TuomasRajamäen Rykmentti4:37:53,3+50:12,4
20.123Sieppi MikaMuonion Kiri Ry4:42:46,2+55:05,3
21.311Idström TiinaSaariselkä Training4:42:59,7+55:18,8
22.110Rafaelsen TomasAlta IF4:47:13,3+59:32,4
23.8Bjørkli TageAlta IF Nordlysbyen ski4:52:12,0+1:04:31,1
24.64Kleven BrageKirkenes og omegn skiklubb4:52:43,8+1:05:02,9
25.34Heikkilä TimoAitoon Urheilijat4:54:09,2+1:06:28,3
26.42Hujanen IlkkaJoensuun Kataja4:54:33,2+1:06:52,3
27.38Hjelle SveinungSirma IL4:57:40,9+1:10:00,0
28.7Bjørgård JohnRøtos IL4:59:30,3+1:11:49,4
29.114Riihijärvi Ilpo5:01:46,0+1:14:05,1
30.61Karlsen FrodeIF Kilkameratene5:04:06,1+1:16:25,2
31.91Nilsen Andreas5:04:40,3+1:16:59,4
32.318Mikkelsen Henriette HeitmannLillehammer skiklub5:04:46,6+1:17:05,7
33.323Reinås Berit AnneFjell skilag5:04:57,2+1:17:16,3
34.140Tossavainen JarkkoPaxi ski team5:05:43,1+1:18:02,2
35.117Rosipal RomanBratislava5:06:12,3+1:18:31,4
36.302Beumler TanjaSandoz Concept5:06:14,2+1:18:33,3
37.51Jensen Isak NordengSortland og Omegn Skiklubb5:07:03,1+1:19:22,2
38.83Medlie John-Vegard HagenSport 1 Alta5:07:48,1+1:20:07,2
39.68Kristoffersen Christer5:08:52,0+1:21:11,1
40.100Opgård Pål ErlandTverrelvdalen IL5:12:00,8+1:24:19,9
41.122Schneider FredrikEkrehagen Skole5:15:12,4+1:27:31,5
42.145Varrio JukkaEspoon Tapiot5:15:27,6+1:27:46,7
43.16Eriksson SvenKK Team Pohjalainen5:15:36,7+1:27:55,8
44.97Olli OlafIL STIL5:15:46,7+1:28:05,8
45.26Hætta Ole Mathis VKautokeino IL5:16:19,3+1:28:38,4
46.46Hänninen Petrioulu5:16:23,9+1:28:43,0
47.52Johannessen Dan Robert5:17:19,4+1:29:38,5
48.96Olaussen Alf SelmerBossekop UL5:18:08,2+1:30:27,3
49.44Hyvönen Antti5:19:13,8+1:31:32,9
50.139Torvi Juho5:19:53,5+1:32:12,6
51.71Kytölä ArtoJapoyhtiöt Alajärvi5:20:29,8+1:32:48,9
52.75Leivdal EndreMedkila skilag5:21:19,0+1:33:38,1
53.120Sætermo Steve5:21:58,5+1:34:17,6
54.24Hætta Isak Ole JKautokeino IL5:22:18,6+1:34:37,7
55.109Pylkkänen Antti-JussiKeravan Urheilijat5:23:01,9+1:35:21,0
56.18Frantzen HallgeirBurfjord IL5:24:10,3+1:36:29,4
57.1Abry Jean FrancoisDragon 'd'AnnecySandoz5:24:45,4+1:37:04,5
58.138Torvi EsaVilomix Finland Oy5:24:57,2+1:37:16,3
59.54Johnsen Andre LehnAdresseavisen5:27:13,5+1:39:32,6
60.90Nicolaysen Håvard5:28:13,9+1:40:33,0
61.149Oikarainen Tapio5:28:31,0+1:40:50,1
62.14Eliassen AgnarBillefjord IL5:30:09,5+1:42:28,6
63.327Suuronen Virpi5:30:26,0+1:42:45,1
64.330Vaara Annika5:31:57,4+1:44:16,5
65.118Ruuska Matti5:32:02,0+1:44:21,1
66.128Suhr Kjetil5:32:34,1+1:44:53,2
67.79Maksimainen TomiJuntit OK5:32:51,0+1:45:10,1
68.309Hokkanen Heidi5:33:45,4+1:46:04,5
69.70Kuhno Kari5:37:39,9+1:49:59,0
70.324Silventoinen UllaTeam 1 Life5:38:18,7+1:50:37,8
71.4Bach-Gansmo KnutNordreisa IL5:38:43,2+1:51:02,3
72.74Leijon Pedersen Arvid NikolaiBossekop UL5:40:04,5+1:52:23,6
73.43Huusko Ari5:40:32,5+1:52:51,6
74.6Bertheussen Jarl Arne5:43:20,0+1:55:39,1
75.144Vaara Keijo5:45:04,3+1:57:23,4
76.25Hætta Johan MathisKautokeino IL5:45:54,5+1:58:13,6
77.142Tylli Mikael5:46:09,6+1:58:28,7
78.69Kristoffersen GeirAlta kajakklubb5:46:24,5+1:58:43,6
79.310Höfling ImkeKymin Koskenpojat5:46:29,5+1:58:48,6
80.2Antila ArttiKainuun hiihtoseura5:46:38,4+1:58:57,5
81.45Hämäläinen EsaTurkian Tuiske5:47:18,3+1:59:37,4
82.146Vidal AsleSilfar5:48:57,3+2:01:16,4
83.81Manndal MartinManndalen UIL5:49:40,3+2:01:59,4
84.133Tiirikainen SamuliJämsänkosken Ilves5:50:01,7+2:02:20,8
85.35Heitmann Jo-SigveIL Frea5:50:33,3+2:02:52,4
86.98Opgård EinarTverrelvdalen IL5:50:49,8+2:03:08,9
87.317Kynkäänniemi KatriTeam Kolibrit5:51:00,0+2:03:19,1
88.130Svineng MagneIL Nordlys5:53:13,4+2:05:32,5
89.85Meyer MartinSandoz Concept5:53:43,4+2:06:02,5
90.58Jørgensen Stig HalvardNTNU Bil5:55:42,7+2:08:01,8
91.313Joks MartineIL Forsøk5:57:56,0+2:10:15,1
92.41Holenweg PeterSandoz Concept5:57:56,3+2:10:15,4
93.87Mustonen LauriAlatornion Pirkat5:58:04,6+2:10:23,7
94.73Lehtoaho VilhoArkkitehtuuritoimisto Lehtoaho5:58:19,4+2:10:38,5
95.86Michet ClaudeDragon 'D' AnnecySandoz5:59:33,1+2:11:52,2
96.303Bjørkesett Eva6:00:41,5+2:13:00,6
97.27Hammari Bjørn EvenRIL6:01:01,2+2:13:20,3
98.29Hansen Bjørn GunnarAlta IF6:01:04,2+2:13:23,3
99.95Kalstad Anna Laila W6:03:03,3+2:15:22,4
100.80Malin Bjørn6:03:12,7+2:15:31,8
101.37Hellerud EirikBRODD IL6:04:53,3+2:17:12,4
102.84Mermier DarnienDragon 'd'AnnecySandoz6:05:43,1+2:18:02,2
103.40Holen Per AndersMagnor UL6:05:43,4+2:18:02,5
104.305Dahle Anne GuroKvæfjord IL6:07:46,3+2:20:05,4
105.94Oinaskallio Erkki6:07:47,4+2:20:06,5
106.112Reponiemi PenttiMuonion Tunturiveikot6:08:34,1+2:20:53,2
107.106Persen KarstenIL STIL6:09:42,2+2:22:01,3
108.319Nina HeitmannAlta IF6:11:10,9+2:23:30,0
109.331Ventomäki AnnakaisaHollolan Urheilijat -466:11:35,8+2:23:54,9
110.143Uglebakken Trond Einar6:18:00,7+2:30:19,8
111.105Persen HaraldSirma IL6:23:22,0+2:35:41,1
112.150Børsheim Knut6:24:21,1+2:36:40,2
113.47Höglin Magnus6:25:12,9+2:37:32,0
114.60Karjalainen Heikki6:27:04,4+2:39:23,5
115.36Helland Fredrik6:28:45,9+2:41:05,0
116.127Suhr Kjell Iver6:33:59,4+2:46:18,5
117.325Skaret Hilde6:34:48,5+2:47:07,6
118.19Gaugain PhilippeDragon 'd'AnnecySandoz6:35:28,2+2:47:47,3
119.21Gråwe John Andre6:35:30,8+2:47:49,9
120.312Joakimsen SonjaFjell skilag6:35:41,4+2:48:00,5
121.31Hasa Into6:36:38,4+2:48:57,5
122.308Gustafsson Johanna6:37:05,1+2:49:24,2
123.115Rivet Nicolas6:37:44,1+2:50:03,2
124.76Licaj Idlir6:40:36,3+2:52:55,4
125.89Nedredal Geir Ivar6:43:03,6+2:55:22,7
126.99Opgård OttarTverrelvdalen il6:43:05,4+2:55:24,5
127.129Sukura Antti6:44:40,4+2:56:59,5
128.20Gavrilov SergeySÁPMI6:45:26,5+2:57:45,6
129.11Caen PhilippeDragon 'd'AnnecySandoz6:53:51,2+3:06:10,3
130.137Tokola Heikki6:54:13,9+3:06:33,0
130.93Näpänkangas Juha6:54:13,9+3:06:33,0
132.33Hautamäki JarkkoOulu Triathlon Cycling6:54:39,7+3:06:58,8
133.111Rasmussen Tor Egil6:57:21,2+3:09:40,3
134.103Parikka Tero6:57:43,2+3:10:02,3
135.306Erga Merete6:58:52,0+3:11:11,1
136.65Kling Peterheltri7:02:08,9+3:14:28,0
137.134Tjäder KalleAlta IF7:02:34,5+3:14:53,6
138.333Staeves Anne7:04:35,6+3:16:54,7
139.301Arntzen Miriam BasmaNordlysbyen svømme og thriathl7:05:15,0+3:17:34,1
140.59Kaarteenaho Joukonuts.fi7:09:02,7+3:21:21,8
141.108Pettersen JohanMaze Ruovddit7:15:09,6+3:27:28,7
142.107Pettersen Bernt Øyvind7:16:00,9+3:28:20,0
143.3Aviles Solis Juan CarlosKvaløysletta Skilag7:16:49,2+3:29:08,3
144.30Hanstad ErlendSport1 Alta7:17:57,8+3:30:16,9
145.57Jylkkä Hiskias7:18:00,8+3:30:19,9
146.32Hassinen Aimo7:18:22,5+3:30:41,6
147.307Frey ErikaSandoz Concept7:18:24,8+3:30:43,9
148.116Romsdal SimenTverrelvdalen Il7:18:31,9+3:30:51,0
149.332Väänänen Riitta7:18:54,6+3:31:13,7
150.66Korhonen SeppoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura7:23:13,2+3:35:32,3
151.12Charles DidierDragon 'd'AnnecySandoz7:24:58,7+3:37:17,8
152.28Hannila PetriLänsi-Rajan Rasti7:32:11,6+3:44:30,7
153.320Näätsaari Tarja HelenaTuil Friidrett Tromsdalen7:33:29,9+3:45:49,0
154.62Karlsen Roger7:35:57,6+3:48:16,7
155.10Bølgen Per Magne7:39:35,0+3:51:54,1
156.67Kortsen Jan-Gustav7:39:36,2+3:51:55,3
157.316Kuisma Mia7:46:58,4+3:59:17,5
157.135Tjäderhane Matti7:46:58,4+3:59:17,5
157.136Tjäderhane Pekka7:46:58,4+3:59:17,5
160.119Rørnes Roy EgilIL Stil7:47:24,8+3:59:43,9
161.102Paloniemi TarmoEnvion7:50:00,6+4:02:19,7
162.82Manz Roger7:53:46,6+4:06:05,7
163.151Hellman Ralf8:35:08,7+4:47:27,8
164.13Dahl Anton LKautokeino IL10:14:03,9+6:26:23,0
9Buljo Per AuneKautokeino IL StatnettKesk.
22Grønn JacobKesk.
72Larsen Bjørn OddvarKesk.
77Luomala VesaAntimarathon toursKesk.
88Mäkitalo LasseKesk.
101Paloniemi KariKesk.
148Persen TerjeIL StilKesk.
321Pietilä JaanaHippoksen maratonkerhoKesk.
322Rajamäki NooraRovaniemiKesk.
124Skum MortenKesk.
326Strand Camilla LarsenTverrelvdalen ILKesk.
126Strøm ErikLokomotiv TøyenKesk.
329Tompuri HelenaKesk.