Saame Ski Race

Men 90km

Lähti: 145, Keskeytti: 9, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.15Eliassen Petter3:47:40,9+0,0
2.125Strand DanielTverrelvdalen IL3:53:38,4+5:57,5
3.141Tossavainen JuusoRautavaaran Raiku4:04:53,3+17:12,4
4.113Riekkola MatsLuleå Gjutarens IF4:11:01,9+23:21,0
5.17Fareth KjetilAlta4:12:40,3+24:59,4
5.121Sandoz DanielSandoz Concept4:12:40,3+24:59,4
5.49Jakobsen Per KåreAlta IF4:12:40,3+24:59,4
8.63Keskinarkaus Matti4:16:40,1+28:59,2
9.78Løvlund StigNordreisa IL4:20:36,2+32:55,3
10.147Vik DavidAlta if4:24:53,1+37:12,2
11.39Holen Espen HonganvikMagnor UL4:24:54,4+37:13,5
12.55Joks HenrikIL Forsøk4:28:12,5+40:31,6
13.48Idström ReimaSaariselkä Training4:29:15,1+41:34,2
14.23Haataja Jonipalju.eu4:30:45,5+43:04,6
15.92Nilsen Sven-ToreAlta IF4:31:45,0+44:04,1
16.53Johansen EirikBossekop UL4:32:46,5+45:05,6
17.132Tervo TuomasRajamäen Rykmentti4:37:53,3+50:12,4
18.123Sieppi MikaMuonion Kiri Ry4:42:46,2+55:05,3
19.110Rafaelsen TomasAlta IF4:47:13,3+59:32,4
20.8Bjørkli TageAlta IF Nordlysbyen ski4:52:12,0+1:04:31,1
21.64Kleven BrageKirkenes og omegn skiklubb4:52:43,8+1:05:02,9
22.34Heikkilä TimoAitoon Urheilijat4:54:09,2+1:06:28,3
23.42Hujanen IlkkaJoensuun Kataja4:54:33,2+1:06:52,3
24.38Hjelle SveinungSirma IL4:57:40,9+1:10:00,0
25.7Bjørgård JohnRøtos IL4:59:30,3+1:11:49,4
26.114Riihijärvi Ilpo5:01:46,0+1:14:05,1
27.61Karlsen FrodeIF Kilkameratene5:04:06,1+1:16:25,2
28.91Nilsen Andreas5:04:40,3+1:16:59,4
29.140Tossavainen JarkkoPaxi ski team5:05:43,1+1:18:02,2
30.117Rosipal RomanBratislava5:06:12,3+1:18:31,4
31.51Jensen Isak NordengSortland og Omegn Skiklubb5:07:03,1+1:19:22,2
32.83Medlie John-Vegard HagenSport 1 Alta5:07:48,1+1:20:07,2
33.68Kristoffersen Christer5:08:52,0+1:21:11,1
34.100Opgård Pål ErlandTverrelvdalen IL5:12:00,8+1:24:19,9
35.122Schneider FredrikEkrehagen Skole5:15:12,4+1:27:31,5
36.145Varrio JukkaEspoon Tapiot5:15:27,6+1:27:46,7
37.16Eriksson SvenKK Team Pohjalainen5:15:36,7+1:27:55,8
38.97Olli OlafIL STIL5:15:46,7+1:28:05,8
39.26Hætta Ole Mathis VKautokeino IL5:16:19,3+1:28:38,4
40.46Hänninen Petrioulu5:16:23,9+1:28:43,0
41.52Johannessen Dan Robert5:17:19,4+1:29:38,5
42.96Olaussen Alf SelmerBossekop UL5:18:08,2+1:30:27,3
43.44Hyvönen Antti5:19:13,8+1:31:32,9
44.139Torvi Juho5:19:53,5+1:32:12,6
45.71Kytölä ArtoJapoyhtiöt Alajärvi5:20:29,8+1:32:48,9
46.75Leivdal EndreMedkila skilag5:21:19,0+1:33:38,1
47.120Sætermo Steve5:21:58,5+1:34:17,6
48.24Hætta Isak Ole JKautokeino IL5:22:18,6+1:34:37,7
49.109Pylkkänen Antti-JussiKeravan Urheilijat5:23:01,9+1:35:21,0
50.18Frantzen HallgeirBurfjord IL5:24:10,3+1:36:29,4
51.1Abry Jean FrancoisDragon 'd'AnnecySandoz5:24:45,4+1:37:04,5
52.138Torvi EsaVilomix Finland Oy5:24:57,2+1:37:16,3
53.54Johnsen Andre LehnAdresseavisen5:27:13,5+1:39:32,6
54.90Nicolaysen Håvard5:28:13,9+1:40:33,0
55.149Oikarainen Tapio5:28:31,0+1:40:50,1
56.14Eliassen AgnarBillefjord IL5:30:09,5+1:42:28,6
57.118Ruuska Matti5:32:02,0+1:44:21,1
58.128Suhr Kjetil5:32:34,1+1:44:53,2
59.79Maksimainen TomiJuntit OK5:32:51,0+1:45:10,1
60.70Kuhno Kari5:37:39,9+1:49:59,0
61.4Bach-Gansmo KnutNordreisa IL5:38:43,2+1:51:02,3
62.74Leijon Pedersen Arvid NikolaiBossekop UL5:40:04,5+1:52:23,6
63.43Huusko Ari5:40:32,5+1:52:51,6
64.6Bertheussen Jarl Arne5:43:20,0+1:55:39,1
65.144Vaara Keijo5:45:04,3+1:57:23,4
66.25Hætta Johan MathisKautokeino IL5:45:54,5+1:58:13,6
67.142Tylli Mikael5:46:09,6+1:58:28,7
68.69Kristoffersen GeirAlta kajakklubb5:46:24,5+1:58:43,6
69.2Antila ArttiKainuun hiihtoseura5:46:38,4+1:58:57,5
70.45Hämäläinen EsaTurkian Tuiske5:47:18,3+1:59:37,4
71.146Vidal AsleSilfar5:48:57,3+2:01:16,4
72.81Manndal MartinManndalen UIL5:49:40,3+2:01:59,4
73.133Tiirikainen SamuliJämsänkosken Ilves5:50:01,7+2:02:20,8
74.35Heitmann Jo-SigveIL Frea5:50:33,3+2:02:52,4
75.98Opgård EinarTverrelvdalen IL5:50:49,8+2:03:08,9
76.130Svineng MagneIL Nordlys5:53:13,4+2:05:32,5
77.85Meyer MartinSandoz Concept5:53:43,4+2:06:02,5
78.58Jørgensen Stig HalvardNTNU Bil5:55:42,7+2:08:01,8
79.41Holenweg PeterSandoz Concept5:57:56,3+2:10:15,4
80.87Mustonen LauriAlatornion Pirkat5:58:04,6+2:10:23,7
81.73Lehtoaho VilhoArkkitehtuuritoimisto Lehtoaho5:58:19,4+2:10:38,5
82.86Michet ClaudeDragon 'D' AnnecySandoz5:59:33,1+2:11:52,2
83.27Hammari Bjørn EvenRIL6:01:01,2+2:13:20,3
84.29Hansen Bjørn GunnarAlta IF6:01:04,2+2:13:23,3
85.80Malin Bjørn6:03:12,7+2:15:31,8
86.37Hellerud EirikBRODD IL6:04:53,3+2:17:12,4
87.84Mermier DarnienDragon 'd'AnnecySandoz6:05:43,1+2:18:02,2
88.40Holen Per AndersMagnor UL6:05:43,4+2:18:02,5
89.94Oinaskallio Erkki6:07:47,4+2:20:06,5
90.112Reponiemi PenttiMuonion Tunturiveikot6:08:34,1+2:20:53,2
91.106Persen KarstenIL STIL6:09:42,2+2:22:01,3
92.143Uglebakken Trond Einar6:18:00,7+2:30:19,8
93.105Persen HaraldSirma IL6:23:22,0+2:35:41,1
94.150Børsheim Knut6:24:21,1+2:36:40,2
95.47Höglin Magnus6:25:12,9+2:37:32,0
96.60Karjalainen Heikki6:27:04,4+2:39:23,5
97.36Helland Fredrik6:28:45,9+2:41:05,0
98.127Suhr Kjell Iver6:33:59,4+2:46:18,5
99.19Gaugain PhilippeDragon 'd'AnnecySandoz6:35:28,2+2:47:47,3
100.21Gråwe John Andre6:35:30,8+2:47:49,9
101.31Hasa Into6:36:38,4+2:48:57,5
102.115Rivet Nicolas6:37:44,1+2:50:03,2
103.76Licaj Idlir6:40:36,3+2:52:55,4
104.89Nedredal Geir Ivar6:43:03,6+2:55:22,7
105.99Opgård OttarTverrelvdalen il6:43:05,4+2:55:24,5
106.129Sukura Antti6:44:40,4+2:56:59,5
107.20Gavrilov SergeySÁPMI6:45:26,5+2:57:45,6
108.11Caen PhilippeDragon 'd'AnnecySandoz6:53:51,2+3:06:10,3
109.137Tokola Heikki6:54:13,9+3:06:33,0
109.93Näpänkangas Juha6:54:13,9+3:06:33,0
111.33Hautamäki JarkkoOulu Triathlon Cycling6:54:39,7+3:06:58,8
112.111Rasmussen Tor Egil6:57:21,2+3:09:40,3
113.103Parikka Tero6:57:43,2+3:10:02,3
114.65Kling Peterheltri7:02:08,9+3:14:28,0
115.134Tjäder KalleAlta IF7:02:34,5+3:14:53,6
116.59Kaarteenaho Joukonuts.fi7:09:02,7+3:21:21,8
117.108Pettersen JohanMaze Ruovddit7:15:09,6+3:27:28,7
118.107Pettersen Bernt Øyvind7:16:00,9+3:28:20,0
119.3Aviles Solis Juan CarlosKvaløysletta Skilag7:16:49,2+3:29:08,3
120.30Hanstad ErlendSport1 Alta7:17:57,8+3:30:16,9
121.57Jylkkä Hiskias7:18:00,8+3:30:19,9
122.32Hassinen Aimo7:18:22,5+3:30:41,6
123.116Romsdal SimenTverrelvdalen Il7:18:31,9+3:30:51,0
124.66Korhonen SeppoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura7:23:13,2+3:35:32,3
125.12Charles DidierDragon 'd'AnnecySandoz7:24:58,7+3:37:17,8
126.28Hannila PetriLänsi-Rajan Rasti7:32:11,6+3:44:30,7
127.62Karlsen Roger7:35:57,6+3:48:16,7
128.10Bølgen Per Magne7:39:35,0+3:51:54,1
129.67Kortsen Jan-Gustav7:39:36,2+3:51:55,3
130.135Tjäderhane Matti7:46:58,4+3:59:17,5
130.136Tjäderhane Pekka7:46:58,4+3:59:17,5
132.119Rørnes Roy EgilIL Stil7:47:24,8+3:59:43,9
133.102Paloniemi TarmoEnvion7:50:00,6+4:02:19,7
134.82Manz Roger7:53:46,6+4:06:05,7
135.151Hellman Ralf8:35:08,7+4:47:27,8
136.13Dahl Anton LKautokeino IL10:14:03,9+6:26:23,0
9Buljo Per AuneKautokeino IL StatnettKesk.
22Grønn JacobKesk.
72Larsen Bjørn OddvarKesk.
77Luomala VesaAntimarathon toursKesk.
88Mäkitalo LasseKesk.
101Paloniemi KariKesk.
148Persen TerjeIL StilKesk.
124Skum MortenKesk.
126Strøm ErikLokomotiv TøyenKesk.