|
10km Naiset
Lähti: 76, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
1. | 549 | Miettinen Suvi | HKV* | 37:35 | |
2. | 617 | Niemistö Katri | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 38:07 | +32 |
3. | 579 | Haka-Risku Minna | Vammalan seudun voima | 38:18 | +42 |
4. | 578 | Kero Andreina | Turun Urheiluliitto* | 38:44 | +1:08 |
5. | 76 | Kauranen Saara | Forssan Salama* | 39:41 | +2:06 |
6. | 533 | Hakala Emma | Espoon Tapiot* | 40:00 | +2:24 |
7. | 251 | Tukiainen Paula | Viipurin Urheilijat* | 40:14 | +2:39 |
8. | 154 | Mäkäräinen Leena | Kenttäurheilijat-58* | 40:33 | +2:58 |
9. | 63 | Juuti Sari | Kenttäurheilijat-58* | 40:58 | +3:23 |
10. | 743 | Kuusela Riina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:08 | +3:33 |
11. | 577 | Malinen Saara | Runner´s Club* | 41:17 | +3:42 |
12. | 282 | Patrikainen Laura | Runner's High | 43:42 | +6:07 |
13. | 10 | Arokannas Elina | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 43:47 | +6:12 |
14. | 717 | Aalto Josefina | Runner`s High | 43:48 | +6:13 |
15. | 507 | Kanerva Mari | Espoon Tapiot | 44:36 | +7:01 |
16. | 96 | Kujo Katja | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 44:53 | +7:18 |
17. | 174 | Ojanen Anu | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 44:53 | +7:18 |
18. | 260 | Vallinoja Maija | Runner´s Club | 45:00 | +7:25 |
19. | 626 | Autio Päivi | Yläneen Kiri | 45:26 | +7:51 |
20. | 674 | Lappela Anni | RC Eemeli | 45:42 | +8:07 |
21. | 625 | Niemi Janna | Iitin Pyrintö | 45:45 | +8:09 |
22. | 601 | Seppälä Sanna | Tridiet Conguer | 45:50 | +8:15 |
23. | 186 | Peltonen Sari | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 45:56 | +8:21 |
24. | 209 | Ronimus Tatja | | 46:15 | +8:40 |
25. | 15 | Ek Tanja | Porvoon Urheilijat | 46:24 | +8:49 |
26. | 161 | Nordling Sirpa | Porvoon Urheilijat | 46:42 | +9:07 |
27. | 687 | Ala-Lipasti Raisa | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 47:49 | +10:14 |
28. | 236 | Stenvall Anna-Liisa | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 48:01 | +10:26 |
29. | 694 | Hautala Anne | Helsinki | 48:25 | +10:50 |
30. | 1 | Abrego Nerea | Helsingin Jyry | 48:25 | +10:50 |
31. | 250 | Torkkeli Mari | | 49:09 | +11:34 |
32. | 603 | Harja Katja | Espoo | 49:19 | +11:44 |
33. | 629 | Hoffman Anne | Helsinki | 49:47 | +12:12 |
34. | 210 | Roopärg Marika | Täppsportlased Viro / KPK 24/7 | 49:52 | +12:16 |
35. | 652 | Ojajärvi Minna | Vantaa | 49:55 | +12:20 |
36. | 739 | Nurmi Tiina | Tuusula | 50:16 | +12:40 |
37. | 706 | Pansegrau Kaarina | | 50:33 | +12:58 |
38. | 693 | Arola Tuija | HKI | 50:39 | +13:04 |
39. | 304 | Leino Sara | Helsingin Jyry | 50:57 | +13:21 |
40. | 45 | Hovilehto Tuija | Porvoon Urheilijat | 51:12 | +13:36 |
41. | 598 | Jukko Sara | Ikaalinen | 51:18 | +13:43 |
42. | 740 | Inkalilja Pirinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 51:22 | +13:47 |
43. | 527 | Hepo-Oja Nuppu | Triathlon Vantaa | 51:26 | +13:51 |
44. | 29 | Hallin-Pihlatie Lena | | 51:45 | +14:10 |
45. | 737 | Löytynoja Minna | Helsinki | 52:14 | +14:39 |
46. | 668 | Möttönen Minna | Vihti | 52:27 | +14:52 |
47. | 283 | Sivèn Johanna | Porvoon Urheilijat | 53:00 | +15:25 |
48. | 133 | Lybeck Heidi | | 53:15 | +15:40 |
49. | 127 | Lillsunde Katja-Emilia | JK pitkä 2017 | 53:19 | +15:44 |
50. | 23 | Friberg Raisa | Kopse Huti | 53:34 | +15:58 |
51. | 699 | Tukiainen Tiina | Mäntsälä | 53:45 | +16:10 |
52. | 122 | Leppinen Saara | | 54:01 | +16:25 |
53. | 525 | Kallström Elina | Helsinki | 54:24 | +16:49 |
54. | 574 | Hirtentreu Merle | Porvoon Urheilijat | 54:32 | +16:57 |
55. | 673 | Simons Tiina | Espoo | 54:32 | +16:57 |
55. | 715 | Bäckman Susanna | KPK 24/7 | 54:32 | +16:57 |
57. | 524 | Suoranta Anu | Helsinki | 55:00 | +17:24 |
58. | 222 | Salmi Sirpa | | 55:07 | +17:32 |
59. | 105 | Köykkä-Lempiäinen Susanna | | 55:11 | +17:36 |
60. | 733 | Keskinen Suvi | Helsinki | 55:23 | +17:48 |
61. | 75 | Kaukiainen Maarit | Porvoon Urheilijat | 56:32 | +18:57 |
62. | 554 | Pietilä Riikka | Vantaa Triathlon | 56:40 | +19:04 |
63. | 7 | Andreev Katja | Vantaa | 56:54 | +19:19 |
64. | 600 | Rantanen Riitta | Orimattila | 57:00 | +19:25 |
65. | 597 | Westermarck Ulla | Hki | 57:14 | +19:39 |
66. | 605 | Ryhänen Sanna | Helsinki | 57:43 | +20:07 |
67. | 214 | Rönnberg Eeri-Mari | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 57:51 | +20:16 |
68. | 604 | Kovalainen Annemari | Helsingin Triathlon | 58:47 | +21:12 |
69. | 572 | hurskainen Heli | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 59:12 | +21:37 |
70. | 510 | Tamminen Sirpa | Helsingin Jyry | 1:00:23 | +22:48 |
71. | 697 | Backlund Virpi | Korson Kengurut ry | 1:01:01 | +23:26 |
72. | 506 | Kovalainen Janne | Espoo | 1:02:34 | +24:59 |
73. | 539 | Särkkä Auni | Espoon Tapiot | 1:03:34 | +25:59 |
74. | 190 | Perttula Paula | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 1:06:06 | +28:31 |
75. | 202 | Purmonen Ulla | | 1:09:35 | +32:00 |
| 641 | Niemelä Armi | Runner's High | Kesk. | |
|
|