|
5km Kaikki
Lähti: 74, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
1. | 872 | Lehtoniemi Ville | Porvoon Urheilijat | 16:55 | |
2. | 155 | Nevala Atte | Kenttäurheilijat -58* | 17:27 | +31 |
3. | 847 | Stark Akseli | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat* | 17:53 | +58 |
4. | 894 | Tofferi Henni | Viipurin Urheilijat | 18:05 | +1:09 |
5. | 841 | Alastalo Jussi | Riihimäen Kisko* | 18:11 | +1:15 |
6. | 67 | Jääskeläinen Timo | Espoon Tapiot | 18:16 | +1:20 |
7. | 116 | Lee Benjamin | Helsingin kisa-veikot | 18:48 | +1:52 |
8. | 895 | Hiltula Joni | Tawastia Trial Club | 18:56 | +2:00 |
9. | 805 | Vaenerberg Niko | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 19:01 | +2:05 |
10. | 891 | Äikäs Daniel | HKV | 19:17 | +2:21 |
11. | 780 | Niemi Roope | Rekolan Raikas | 19:21 | +2:25 |
12. | 769 | Rönkä Silja | Lahden Ahkera | 19:23 | +2:27 |
13. | 858 | Huttunen Juha | Triathlon Vantaa | 19:26 | +2:30 |
14. | 38 | Heikkerö Joona | Porvoon Urheilijat* | 19:29 | +2:34 |
15. | 324 | Uusimäki Taika | Kenttöurheilijat-58 | 19:39 | +2:43 |
16. | 830 | Björkell Benjamin | Porvoon Urheilijat | 19:47 | +2:51 |
17. | 880 | Gauriloff Katri | KeskiUudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 19:48 | +2:52 |
18. | 14 | Eikkinen Edith | Kenttäurheilijat-58* | 19:56 | +3:01 |
19. | 885 | Romberg Lina | Porvoon Urheilijat | 19:58 | +3:02 |
20. | 878 | Sihvola Elisa | VU | 20:03 | +3:07 |
21. | 323 | Tuori Roope | Espoon Tapiot* | 20:08 | +3:12 |
22. | 255 | Utriainen Juuso | | 20:10 | +3:14 |
23. | 91 | Korpi Tero | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 20:25 | +3:29 |
24. | 580 | Jalkanen Carla | Porvoon Urheilijat* | 20:34 | +3:38 |
25. | 819 | Kuusinen Karri | HKV | 20:56 | +4:00 |
26. | 782 | Kuusinen Tuomas | HKV | 20:58 | +4:02 |
27. | 879 | Hietanen Pinja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:59 | +4:03 |
28. | 228 | Seisto Ellen | Espoon Tapiot* | 21:11 | +4:15 |
29. | 868 | Köykkä Helmi | Triathlon Vantaa | 21:15 | +4:19 |
30. | 208 | Reinikainen Siiri | Kenttäurheilijat-58* | 21:24 | +4:28 |
31. | 876 | Tiilikainen Otto | Viipurin Urheilijat* | 21:32 | +4:36 |
32. | 898 | Heiskanen Essi | Kenttäurheilijat-58* | 21:40 | +4:44 |
33. | 871 | Sunila Laura | Runner`s High | 21:43 | +4:47 |
34. | 22 | Forsten William | Esbo IF | 22:00 | +5:05 |
35. | 32 | Harju Ville | Kenttäurheilijat-58* | 22:18 | +5:23 |
36. | 69 | Kaarna Ulriika | Lahti | 22:21 | +5:25 |
37. | 870 | Eskola Missu | TP | 22:22 | +5:26 |
37. | 26 | Haataja Sanni | Espoo | 22:22 | +5:26 |
39. | 310 | Marekwia Katharina | Espoon Tapiot | 22:24 | +5:28 |
40. | 61 | Juuti Mette | Kenttäurheilijat-58* | 22:34 | +5:38 |
41. | 787 | Uusimäki Kaius | KU-58 | 22:39 | +5:43 |
42. | 265 | Vihonen Piia | Espoon Tapiot | 22:41 | +5:45 |
43. | 874 | Korpi Mika | Helsinki | 22:43 | +5:47 |
44. | 144 | Mattila Katja | JK Pitkä 2017 | 22:44 | +5:49 |
45. | 296 | Kiiski Ada | Porvoon urheilijat | 22:45 | +5:49 |
46. | 337 | Perez Rosello Josue | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 22:46 | +5:51 |
47. | 66 | Jääskeläinen Paula | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 22:48 | +5:52 |
48. | 40 | Heiskanen Joona | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 22:51 | +5:55 |
49. | 320 | Tarvo Nea | Espoon Tapiot* | 23:11 | +6:15 |
50. | 272 | Vuorinen Antti | | 23:16 | +6:20 |
51. | 128 | Linko Krista | Espoon Tapiot | 23:38 | +6:43 |
52. | 865 | Widbom Cecilia | Espoo | 24:29 | +7:33 |
53. | 850 | Saari Taina | KU-58 | 24:42 | +7:46 |
54. | 332 | Tenno Leo | Triathlon Vantaa | 24:45 | +7:50 |
55. | 843 | Pääkkö Markku | Sporttiveteraanit | 24:49 | +7:53 |
56. | 189 | Perttula Ella | Kenttäurheilijat-58* | 24:52 | +7:56 |
57. | 141 | Martikainen Mette | Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat | 24:56 | +8:01 |
58. | 861 | Teuri Lukas | Espoon Suunta | 25:02 | +8:06 |
59. | 836 | Holopainen Ronja | Viipurin Urheilijat* | 25:09 | +8:13 |
60. | 849 | Lehtovaara Marianne | Helsinki | 25:28 | +8:32 |
61. | 883 | Niemi Kerttu | Iitin pyrintö | 25:46 | +8:51 |
62. | 783 | Osmala Johanna | Vantaa | 25:52 | +8:56 |
63. | 196 | Piiparinen Pekka | | 26:14 | +9:18 |
64. | 316 | Piha Tanja | Run for Good | 26:46 | +9:50 |
65. | 232 | Sirkiä Seija | CSC | 27:20 | +10:24 |
66. | 873 | Paavonen Juulia | CCH | 27:43 | +10:47 |
67. | 315 | Piha Oliver | Run for good | 29:12 | +12:16 |
68. | 139 | Malmila Sami | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 29:15 | +12:19 |
69. | 245 | Teuri Venla | Espoon Suunta | 29:46 | +12:51 |
70. | 8 | Andrews Jaana | | 32:26 | +15:30 |
71. | 138 | Malmila Aaro | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 32:32 | +15:36 |
72. | 789 | Stålberg Tarja | Helsinki | 33:00 | +16:04 |
73. | 831 | Myllyniemi Panu | Vantaa | 35:31 | +18:35 |
74. | 243 | Tarnanen Taru | | 51:45 | +34:49 |
|
|